Matches 1 to 62 of 62
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
INGRAHAM Elizabeth |
17 Jul 1686 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I45636 |
2 |
LANGDON Ebenezer |
17 Jul 1701 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I20581 |
3 |
Snow Anne |
17 Jul 1703 | Eastham, Plymouth County, MA | I53218 |
4 |
Greenwood Dorcas |
17 Jul 1717 | Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA | I50741 |
5 |
BROWN Joseph |
17 Jul 1719 | I39798 | |
6 |
PULSIFER Elizabeth |
17 Jul 1720 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7137 |
7 |
ELLISON William |
17 Jul 1764 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I25964 |
8 |
FREEMAN Cloe |
17 Jul 1770 | Thompson, Windham Co., CT | I37769 |
9 |
PULSIFER Patience Sherman |
17 Jul 1777 | I7787 | |
10 |
SWEETLAND Samuel |
17 Jul 1780 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I26544 |
11 |
GRIDLEY Salmon |
17 Jul 1783 | Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT | I26770 |
12 |
KNICKERBOCKER Seymour |
17 Jul 1785 | I4690 | |
13 |
BROWN Mary |
17 Jul 1787 | I44903 | |
14 |
Powers Lemuel |
17 Jul 1789 | I52105 | |
15 |
ROOT Henry |
17 Jul 1793 | CT | I40529 |
16 |
HOWE Caroline |
17 Jul 1798 | I30699 | |
17 |
EASTMAN James Thompson |
17 Jul 1805 | Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | I42209 |
18 |
EASTMAN Hermon B |
17 Jul 1807 | CT | I42758 |
19 |
WILCOX Aaron Sheldon |
17 Jul 1812 | I27967 | |
20 |
CHEDEL Clarissa Lorinda |
17 Jul 1813 | Pomfret, Windsor Co., VT | I26534 |
21 |
HANKS William |
17 Jul 1814 | Addison, Addison Co, VT | I41443 |
22 |
NEWCOMB Sophia Climena |
17 Jul 1817 | Eaton, Madison Co., NY | I33335 |
23 |
ROBINSON Lucina Athalia |
17 Jul 1817 | I45695 | |
24 |
Sr. Henry Leroy STEWART |
17 Jul 1817 | Caroline, Tompkins Co., NY | I47606 |
25 |
EASTMAN Charles Lee |
17 Jul 1821 | I42471 | |
26 |
KNOX Sophronia Lucy |
17 Jul 1822 | Blandford, Hampden Co., MA | I18565 |
27 |
ROOT Lysander |
17 Jul 1822 | Granville, OH | I14065 |
28 |
MCDIARMID Ephania |
17 Jul 1824 | LeRoy, Genesee, NY | I41762 |
29 |
PULSIFER John |
17 Jul 1827 | Spafford, Onondaga Co., NY | I7451 |
30 |
GUNN Catherine A |
17 Jul 1830 | I30183 | |
31 |
Peebles Jonas Brown |
17 Jul 1836 | Whitingham twp, Windham County, VT | I50838 |
32 |
BOOTH Geulma M. |
17 Jul 1837 | Florida, Berkshire Co., MA | I56629 |
33 |
DIONNE Georgina |
17 Jul 1837 | Kamouraska, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I2442 |
34 |
Hanen Thomas J. |
17 Jul 1840 | Iroquois County, IL | I52912 |
35 |
SEVER Penelope P |
17 Jul 1842 | Richview, Washington Co., IL | I32680 |
36 |
BISSON Madest |
17 Jul 1855 | I1086 | |
37 |
GATES Nora Orianna |
17 Jul 1855 | Pewaukee, Waukesha Co., WI | I15271 |
38 |
ROOT Henry Elam |
17 Jul 1855 | I29365 | |
39 |
BELANGER Alexis Omer |
17 Jul 1857 | St. Joseph | I57303 |
40 |
HUTCHINSON Lovina |
17 Jul 1860 | Escott, Leeds, Ontario, Canada | I27415 |
41 |
GALLIGAN Charles John |
17 Jul 1866 | I57727 | |
42 |
ROOT Hattiebelle |
17 Jul 1866 | Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA | I13793 |
43 |
DWIGHT Minnie May |
17 Jul 1871 | Hamilton, MI | I19570 |
44 |
GALLIGAN Joseph |
17 Jul 1871 | I57728 | |
45 |
Dr Earl Percy CUSHMAN |
17 Jul 1873 | I25793 | |
46 |
MORLEY Harriet Abiah |
17 Jul 1874 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I29506 |
47 |
PULSIFER Alma |
17 Jul 1880 | Concho, Apache Co., Arizona | I6792 |
48 |
DAVIS Benjamin Chester |
17 Jul 1883 | Ithaca, WI | I26459 |
49 |
DODSON Norton B |
17 Jul 1888 | Geneva, Kane Co., IL | I32756 |
50 |
OLSSON Athur James |
17 Jul 1888 | I6077 | |
51 |
SUTTON Florence May |
17 Jul 1890 | Clinton Co., MI | I9377 |
52 |
MAXWELL Inez |
17 Jul 1892 | I38662 | |
53 |
PULSIFER Ross Harold |
17 Jul 1893 | I7852 | |
54 |
ROOT Mary Grace |
17 Jul 1895 | Paso Robles, CA | I31361 |
55 |
SCOTT Richard |
17 Jul 1895 | I8481 | |
56 |
HILL Miriam |
17 Jul 1898 | Hillsboro, Pocahontas Co., WV | I37719 |
57 |
GAYLORD Maxwell D. |
17 Jul 1899 | I38656 | |
58 |
PIER Howard William |
17 Jul 1901 | I17687 | |
59 |
WIENECKE Emil |
17 Jul 1916 | I32064 | |
60 |
Piersma Dorothy Pearl |
17 Jul 1918 | Chicago, Cook County, (Beverly Hills) IL | I52786 |
61 |
Shearer Richard William |
17 Jul 1927 | Spring Brook, Dunn Co., WI, USA | I49814 |
62 |
Moody Donald Merle |
17 Jul 1951 | Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | I52913 |
Matches 1 to 42 of 42
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Browne Jabez |
17 Jul 1692 | Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | I50772 |
2 |
PARENT Andre |
17 Jul 1699 | I6192 | |
3 |
Brown Jonathon |
17 Jul 1759 | Lunenberg, MA | I51403 |
4 |
MARCHAND Nicolas |
17 Jul 1759 | Quebec, PQ, Canada | I5403 |
5 |
ARMS Fanny |
17 Jul 1785 | I30902 | |
6 |
ROOT Benjamin |
17 Jul 1800 | Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT | I20394 |
7 |
LONGFELLOW Sarah |
17 Jul 1803 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I5230 |
8 |
Sr. Obadiah Davisson |
17 Jul 1806 | Clarksburg, Harrison Co., WV | I36637 |
9 |
TUCKER Abel |
17 Jul 1807 | Milton, Norfolk Co, MA | I44965 |
10 |
DEWEY Andrew |
17 Jul 1816 | Lennox, Madison Co., NY | I25538 |
11 |
INGRAHAM William |
17 Jul 1818 | I45510 | |
12 |
Wright Oren |
17 Jul 1818 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I51643 |
13 |
WILSON Archibald Blackburn |
17 Jul 1830 | Clarksburg, Harrison Co., WV | I36156 |
14 |
CLARK Ebenezer |
17 Jul 1834 | Lunenburg, Essex Co., VT | I14385 |
15 |
NOBLE Lucinda Ardelia |
17 Jul 1841 | I18639 | |
16 |
RUSSELL Ellen |
17 Jul 1851 | I14832 | |
17 |
Brown Reuben |
17 Jul 1853 | Brock, Ontario Province, CAN | I51385 |
18 |
PULSIFER Sara Jane |
17 Jul 1865 | I7896 | |
19 |
DEWEY Harvey |
17 Jul 1876 | Leyden, Lewis Co., NY | I18571 |
20 |
BEAUDET Alphonse |
17 Jul 1877 | Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada | I44385 |
21 |
PULSIFER Edwin |
17 Jul 1884 | Yuba, MI | I7109 |
22 |
WALTS Matilda |
17 Jul 1884 | Acme, Grand Traverse Co., MI | I9900 |
23 |
FLEMMING Chloe |
17 Jul 1887 | Geauga, OH | I42104 |
24 |
SHERMAN Effie Belle |
17 Jul 1892 | I29504 | |
25 |
JOHNSTONE Dorcas Ann |
17 Jul 1896 | I12976 | |
26 |
MORLEY Joseph Smith |
17 Jul 1897 | I30417 | |
27 |
WILCOX Alonzo S |
17 Jul 1900 | I27822 | |
28 |
EASTMAN Adolphus Theodore |
17 Jul 1901 | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | I42638 |
29 |
HANNUM Henry Ansel |
17 Jul 1912 | Cazenovia, Madison Co., NY | I15504 |
30 |
WARREN Harriet |
17 Jul 1921 | Baldwinsville, Onondaga Co., NY | I14788 |
31 |
PERREAULT Arthur |
17 Jul 1922 | Blair Twsp, District of Parry sound, Ontario, Canada | I55679 |
32 |
DAVISON Clara Alene |
17 Jul 1939 | Gorman, Eastland Co., TX | I35492 |
33 |
KLEIST Marie T. |
17 Jul 1941 | Utica, MI | I4607 |
34 |
ROOT Lucie Emma |
17 Jul 1943 | East Amherst, Erie Co., NY | I13826 |
35 |
MAXWELL Hall |
17 Jul 1955 | I39156 | |
36 |
WATERMAN Emmett |
17 Jul 1955 | San Bernardino, San Bernardino Co., CA | I28468 |
37 |
CLARK Ward Edmund |
17 Jul 1957 | I28554 | |
38 |
BUCK John Saltonstall |
17 Jul 1958 | Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | I16109 |
39 |
Brown Clifford Gardner |
17 Jul 1960 | Readsboro, Bennington County, VT | I50994 |
40 |
CHAMBERLAIN Freeda |
17 Jul 1968 | I1877 | |
41 |
LUSE Clarence Clyde |
17 Jul 1968 | I5298 | |
42 |
OAKES James Alfred |
17 Jul 1973 | Mukilteo, Snohomish Co., WA | I29533 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moore Nancy |
17 Jul 1840 | Brown's Crossing, Canisteo, Steuben County, NY | I54106 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MCMASTERS John
WEAVER Miriam |
17 Jul 1821 | I13871 I13849 | |
2 |
BUDLONG Clark
LUCAS Mary |
17 Jul 1831 | I42489 I42546 | |
3 |
INGERSOLL John
BOSWELL Sarah Coit |
17 Jul 1833 | Norwich, CT | I12596 I12597 |
4 |
LAMORANDIER Thadeaus
FARLING Josephette |
17 Jul 1837 | Penetanguishene, Simcoe, Ontario, Canada | I50249 I49775 |
5 |
BACK William E
GUNN Eunice Lucretia |
17 Jul 1851 | OH | I30062 I30153 |
6 |
BUTTIMER Robert
SMITH Sarah |
17 Jul 1857 | I37237 I37233 | |
7 |
GRAVES Julius Nelson
SPAULDING Ada E |
17 Jul 1878 | I28995 I29015 | |
8 |
BOUCHER Joseph
BEAUSOLEIL Henriette |
17 Jul 1888 | Penetanguishene, Simcoe, Ontario, Canada | I1266 I816 |
9 |
DAVIS Charles Kenneth
DORGAN Mary Marcella |
17 Jul 1934 | I26390 I26444 | |
10 |
Davis Arthur Thompson
Brown Hazel Lillian |
17 Jul 1946 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | I52660 I52659 |
11 |
NEWCOMB Edgar Ephatha
STUBER Mildred Gertrude |
17 Jul 1947 | Monte Vista, CO | I33409 I33426 |
12 |
Jr. Eli Marshal Nutter
SMITH Ruth |
17 Jul 1948 | I38917 I38918 |