Matches 1 to 60 of 60
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ESTEY Isaac |
17 Nov 1627 | Preston, Saffolk Co., Eng. | I2722 |
2 |
Browne Mary |
17 Nov 1672 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51097 |
3 |
PULSIFER John |
17 Nov 1685 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7462 |
4 |
HUTCHINSON Joseph |
17 Nov 1690 | Northampton, MA | I20252 |
5 |
DEWEY Abigail |
17 Nov 1694 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I22061 |
6 |
HUTCHINSON Aaron |
17 Nov 1702 | Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | I20253 |
7 |
BULLOCK Samuel |
17 Nov 1703 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I44991 |
8 |
WILLIAMS Margaret |
Bef 18 Nov 1711 | I34960 | |
9 |
PARSONS Jemima |
17 Nov 1713 | Northampton, Hampden Co., MA | I47519 |
10 |
ROOT Solomon |
17 Nov 1716 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20645 |
11 |
HOLMES Marvin |
17 Nov 1717 | I46070 | |
12 |
ALDRICH Capt. Abner |
17 Nov 1727 | I39816 | |
13 |
HARRIS Benjamin |
17 Nov 1728 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I3766 |
14 |
Brown Thomas |
17 Nov 1737 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50962 |
15 |
LUTHER Simeon |
17 Nov 1744 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I46267 |
16 |
BABCOCK Thankful |
17 Nov 1747 | I46732 | |
17 |
Austin Sibyl |
17 Nov 1757 | I52360 | |
18 |
LYMAN Mehitable |
17 Nov 1764 | Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I14682 |
19 |
MITCHELL Jacob |
17 Nov 1768 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I41067 |
20 |
POST Levi |
17 Nov 1768 | Saybrook, CT | I25994 |
21 |
MARTIN Elizabeth |
17 Nov 1779 | English Harbor, Isle of Antigua | I12707 |
22 |
TAYLOR Parmelia |
17 Nov 1779 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18732 |
23 |
WRIGHT Josiah |
17 Nov 1780 | Cambridge, NY | I21068 |
24 |
ADAM dit LARAMEE Jacques |
17 Nov 1782 | I55125 | |
25 |
BUSH Lydia |
17 Nov 1783 | I18338 | |
26 |
PIERSON William Seward |
17 Nov 1788 | Old Killingworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I41493 |
27 |
ROOT Jesse A |
17 Nov 1795 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I40692 |
28 |
WILLIAMS Edward |
17 Nov 1797 | Augusta, Kennebec, ME | I45553 |
29 |
DAVISSON Jacob |
17 Nov 1800 | Harrison Co., WV | I37118 |
30 |
TAPLEY Elijah D. |
17 Nov 1801 | I38121 | |
31 |
ROOT Alanson |
17 Nov 1803 | Montgomery, Hampden Co., MA | I13899 |
32 |
HART Lucy Eliza |
17 Nov 1814 | Cairo, Greene, NY | I27673 |
33 |
Brown Samuel Right |
17 Nov 1817 | Dresden, Yates Co., NY | I53063 |
34 |
DODGE Mary J |
17 Nov 1818 | Wilna, Jefferson Co., NY | I17011 |
35 |
CONRAD Amy Eliza |
17 Nov 1821 | I14423 | |
36 |
BROWNING Julia |
17 Nov 1825 | Marcy, NY | I16589 |
37 |
Wyman Roxanna |
Abt 17 Nov 1825 | Cavendish, Vt | I51061 |
38 |
KELLOGG Otis |
17 Nov 1831 | I16281 | |
39 |
SPRING Cordelia Elmina |
17 Nov 1836 | I27590 | |
40 |
SHEPARD Sarah Eastman |
17 Nov 1837 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19986 |
41 |
BOOTH Fannie M. |
17 Nov 1839 | Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | I56630 |
42 |
BUTTS Janette |
17 Nov 1845 | Greenwood, IL | I57426 |
43 |
WING Virginia F |
17 Nov 1846 | I33866 | |
44 |
BEECHER Nellie Curtiss |
17 Nov 1854 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I32746 |
45 |
LYMAN Emma R |
17 Nov 1854 | Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | I15399 |
46 |
MCCLAIN Amos McGumery |
17 Nov 1856 | Milroy, Mifflin Co., PA | I5500 |
47 |
Burroughs Mary Louisa |
17 Nov 1861 | I50916 | |
48 |
RUBIN Martha |
17 Nov 1868 | I8285 | |
49 |
MESSERALL Alexander |
17 Nov 1871 | Crawford Co., PA | I17336 |
50 |
PRINZING Bertha |
17 Nov 1875 | I56349 | |
51 |
WADE Robert Manner |
17 Nov 1876 | I20051 | |
52 |
BARKER Harriett Eastman |
17 Nov 1883 | Bleecker, Fulton Co., NY | I31831 |
53 |
CORBIN Elwin James |
17 Nov 1896 | I26597 | |
54 |
MAXWELL Frances |
17 Nov 1903 | I38685 | |
55 |
CRISSEY Benjamin Dodson |
17 Nov 1910 | Geneva, Kane Co., IL | I32736 |
56 |
DANA Lynn |
17 Nov 1911 | Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | I13118 |
57 |
DAVISSON Elden C. |
17 Nov 1924 | OH | I36932 |
58 |
STINESPRING Victor James |
17 Nov 1951 | I38949 | |
59 |
Shearer Patrick Richard |
17 Nov 1953 | Memorial Hosp., MENOMONIE, WI, USA | I49856 |
60 |
LAMOTTE John Gregory |
17 Nov 1961 | Hudson, WI | I4834 |
Matches 1 to 37 of 37
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EMPIRE Valentinian I Emperor of Western ROMAN |
17 Nov 0375 | Brigetio, Pannonia, Yugoslavia | I24490 |
2 |
Potter Mary |
17 Nov 1713 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51810 |
3 |
OBER Benjamin |
17 Nov 1723 | Nechewaneck at house of Thomas Blashfield | I5989 |
4 |
Méthot Abraham [II] |
17 Nov 1749 | Québec, Québec | I39624 |
5 |
Potter Francis |
17 Nov 1761 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51804 |
6 |
CLARY Sarah |
17 Nov 1796 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I29246 |
7 |
ROOT Abigail |
17 Nov 1807 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20612 |
8 |
RUST Rhoda |
17 Nov 1809 | I14796 | |
9 |
Sr. Antoine Lemay dit Poudrier |
17 Nov 1809 | Lotbiniere, Quebec | I43933 |
10 |
INGERSOLL Sarah |
17 Nov 1826 | I18712 | |
11 |
Brown John |
17 Nov 1830 | Alexander, Genesee County, NY | I51400 |
12 |
THELL Michael |
17 Nov 1839 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56856 |
13 |
AMES Emily |
17 Nov 1846 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I29013 |
14 |
SARGENT Samuel |
17 Nov 1847 | I41449 | |
15 |
BANGS Eunice |
17 Nov 1856 | I31354 | |
16 |
SACKETT Jabez B |
17 Nov 1870 | Meadville, Crawford Co., PA | I19804 |
17 |
CLARK Robert Warren |
17 Nov 1873 | I14816 | |
18 |
SAVAGE Belinda |
17 Nov 1876 | Augusta, Kennebec, ME | I45847 |
19 |
STEVENS Lilllie Bell |
17 Nov 1876 | New York, NY | I35652 |
20 |
HUNT Zebina Montague |
17 Nov 1881 | I29016 | |
21 |
ROOT Spencer Bardwell |
17 Nov 1884 | Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | I29359 |
22 |
LYMAN William Graves |
17 Nov 1887 | Grant, OR | I15425 |
23 |
WALLACE Sabra |
17 Nov 1888 | Grand Rapids, Ontonagon Co., MI | I42175 |
24 |
SHEPARD Lucy Emma |
17 Nov 1890 | Northampton, MA | I15841 |
25 |
Jr. William Jefferson Kline |
17 Nov 1914 | Rock Prarie, Tipton Co., IN | I37061 |
26 |
Brown Harriet Dianna |
17 Nov 1915 | Somonauk, DeKalb County, IL | I50997 |
27 |
FLOYD Elizabeth |
17 Nov 1919 | Williamstown, Wood Co., WV | I39217 |
28 |
BEAUDET Apolline |
17 Nov 1924 | I44449 | |
29 |
DAVISON Joseph A. |
17 Nov 1932 | Fort Myers, Lee Co., FL | I35447 |
30 |
SHOEMAKER Barnabas Garret |
17 Nov 1936 | Harrison, MI | I8586 |
31 |
DAVISSON Laura Isabel |
17 Nov 1956 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co., CA | I36443 |
32 |
Brown Arthur Ira |
17 Nov 1957 | Shawnee, Pottawatomie Co., Ok | I50519 |
33 |
ADAMS Hattie Idell |
17 Nov 1964 | Weirton, Hancock Co., WV | I38350 |
34 |
JOHNSON Lydia Luella |
17 Nov 1974 | Orem, Utah Co., UT | I29595 |
35 |
MCCHESNEY Gerald E. |
17 Nov 1986 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35793 |
36 |
DENEEN Iva |
17 Nov 1994 | Saginaw, MI | I26992 |
37 |
CUSHMAN Loring T |
17 Nov 2005 | Burlington, MA | I33701 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ESPLIN Diantha |
17 Nov 1965 | Shelley, Bingham Co., ID | I29550 |
Matches 1 to 29 of 29
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FISHER Daniel
MORSE Abigail |
17 Nov 1641 | Dedham, Norfolk Co., MA | I34064 I34039 |
2 |
BELANGER Jean-Francois
CLOUTIER Marie |
17 Nov 1671 | I57188 I57197 | |
3 |
ROBINSON George
GUILD Elizabeth |
17 Nov 1680 | Dedham, Norfolk Co., MA | I45372 I46575 |
4 |
ROOT Timothy
PEASE Sarah |
17 Nov 1710 | Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | I20656 I20662 |
5 |
LEFEBVRE Pierre
BROSSEAU Marie Louise |
17 Nov 1711 | Laprairie, Laprairie, QC, Canada | I5018 I1494 |
6 |
BRONSON Richard
BRONSON Mercy |
17 Nov 1714 | I20525 I20524 | |
7 |
SMITH Jonas
BARNARD Mary |
17 Nov 1715 | I8970 I605 | |
8 |
HARRIS William
LAKEMAN Mrs. Sarah |
17 Nov 1750 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I3799 I4787 |
9 |
ROOT Medad
CURTIS Rhoda |
17 Nov 1763 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40994 I40852 |
10 |
Peckham Isaiah
Kirby Elizabeth |
17 Nov 1765 | I53954 I53843 | |
11 |
LEACH Ephraim
SHATTUCK Chloe |
17 Nov 1785 | Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | I33133 I33148 |
12 |
ROOT Jr Medad
HAWKINS Olive |
17 Nov 1791 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40907 I40920 |
13 |
LOOMER Daniel
HUTCHINSON Ann |
17 Nov 1796 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I26510 I26434 |
14 |
LEGGET Enoch
DAVISSON Margret |
17 Nov 1803 | Harrison Co., WV | I37488 I37487 |
15 |
SMITH Uriah
BURTON Olive |
17 Nov 1803 | I9088 I1713 | |
16 |
GAGE Abner
HASELTINE Judith |
17 Nov 1808 | Salem, Rockingham Co., NH | I3303 I3856 |
17 |
EASTMAN Nathaniel
BURNHAM Emily |
17 Nov 1816 | I43451 I43330 | |
18 |
FRANKLIN Alonzo
TORRENCE Diantha |
17 Nov 1829 | I19805 I19827 | |
19 |
OSTRANDER Joseph
NEWCOMB Irene |
17 Nov 1829 | Eaton, Madison Co., NY | I33189 I33354 |
20 |
CHANDONNET Israel
JACQUES Olive |
17 Nov 1835 | St. Pierre Les Becquets, Nicolet, QC | I54838 I54839 |
21 |
BOGARDUS Evert
ATHERTON Louisa |
17 Nov 1840 | Huntsville, PA | I16072 I16339 |
22 |
BAMFORD James William
PEARSON Abigail Harris |
17 Nov 1846 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I580 I6335 |
23 |
EASTMAN Hermon B
PAINTER Emily M. |
17 Nov 1847 | I42758 I42673 | |
24 |
WILEY George Franklin
WHITE Frances J. |
17 Nov 1870 | I10116 I10033 | |
25 |
HILLIARD John Emery
METCALF Alice F |
17 Nov 1878 | Bond Co., IL | I17967 I17873 |
26 |
MCKINNON William G.
HORNIBROOK Lucy Jane |
17 Nov 1884 | I36090 I36089 | |
27 |
HUTCHINSON Norman
RATH Margaret Victoria |
17 Nov 1904 | Leeds Co, Ontario | I27039 I26864 |
28 |
SECORD Joseph Alexander
BOUCHER Marie Laura (Aurora) |
17 Nov 1917 | St. Margarets' Midland | I8520 I1303 |
29 |
WARD George
DAVISSON Flora Gladys |
17 Nov 1920 | Bridgeport, Harrison Co., WV | I38408 I38407 |