Matches 1 to 50 of 50
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MORSE John |
Abt 18 Feb 1607 | Redgrave, Suffolk, England | I34044 |
2 |
BUELL Benjamin |
Abt 18 Feb 1684 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I25916 |
3 |
dit Crequy Jean Baptiste Aide |
18 Feb 1729 | I54741 | |
4 |
Delano Amasa |
18 Feb 1738 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I53987 |
5 |
Brown Lieut. Samuel |
18 Feb 1752 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51115 |
6 |
MERRILL Amos |
18 Feb 1760 | Lyme, New London, CT | I45886 |
7 |
MORSE Sarah (Sally) |
18 Feb 1767 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I19618 |
8 |
HUTCHINSON II David |
18 Feb 1770 | Chester, Cumberland Co., VT | I26914 |
9 |
EASTMAN Josiah R |
18 Feb 1771 | Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | I42782 |
10 |
ASHLEY Lucy |
18 Feb 1773 | I18319 | |
11 |
Capt Oliver ROOT |
18 Feb 1778 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31298 |
12 |
FITCH Diantha |
18 Feb 1778 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40570 |
13 |
AVERY Amos |
18 Feb 1781 | I45567 | |
14 |
REED Persis |
18 Feb 1785 | I15125 | |
15 |
WILSON David B. |
18 Feb 1798 | Harrison Co., WV | I36114 |
16 |
WHEATON Charles Pinckney |
18 Feb 1799 | Lenox, Berkshire Co., MA | I13438 |
17 |
Bull Dr. Chauncey Dickenson |
18 Feb 1803 | Dutchess County, NY | I52165 |
18 |
ROOT Rhoda |
18 Feb 1803 | I13496 | |
19 |
EASTMAN Mehitable |
18 Feb 1806 | Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | I42828 |
20 |
ROOT Lucinda |
18 Feb 1807 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31746 |
21 |
EASTMAN Peter Owen |
18 Feb 1808 | Camilles, NY | I42117 |
22 |
PULSIFER Zerah S. |
18 Feb 1810 | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | I8073 |
23 |
DAY Ann Ashley |
18 Feb 1815 | I16678 | |
24 |
TAYLOR Henry |
18 Feb 1824 | Leesburg, Loudoun Co., VA | I43035 |
25 |
PEDERSEN Mariane |
18 Feb 1826 | Norre Felding, Ringkobing, Denmark | I6359 |
26 |
DAVISSON Maria |
18 Feb 1827 | I36984 | |
27 |
NOBLE Truman Spaudling |
18 Feb 1828 | Cold Spring Niagara Co.,, NY | I18663 |
28 |
Anable Mary Juliet |
18 Feb 1830 | Bethlehem, Albany County, Ny | I53330 |
29 |
FRENCH Nancy Mariah |
18 Feb 1832 | Decatur, IN | I43300 |
30 |
Williams Denis |
18 Feb 1847 | Tingwick, Pq | I55913 |
31 |
HARRIS Frederick Wilbur |
18 Feb 1848 | Wilmington, Windham Co., VT | I31504 |
32 |
WILEY Mary J. |
18 Feb 1850 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT | I10123 |
33 |
WILEY Sarah J. |
18 Feb 1850 | I10127 | |
34 |
BURT Eva Laurestine |
18 Feb 1854 | I1708 | |
35 |
TILDEN Ira H |
18 Feb 1854 | Perry, Miami Co., IN | I28095 |
36 |
SMITH Ida |
18 Feb 1855 | Emmet Co., MI | I8948 |
37 |
BARNARD Martha J |
18 Feb 1862 | I30541 | |
38 |
Gleason Mary |
18 Feb 1864 | Tingwick | I55963 |
39 |
FAY Alice Prescott |
18 Feb 1865 | I16198 | |
40 |
JENKINS Elizabeth Grace |
18 Feb 1870 | I4318 | |
41 |
BROWN Edward Henry |
18 Feb 1875 | Norfolk Twp, Renville Co., MN | I1528 |
42 |
GUNN Burr J |
18 Feb 1881 | Salamanca, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I29810 |
43 |
LOUGEE Fred |
18 Feb 1881 | Little Valley, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I32423 |
44 |
WASHBURN Matilda |
18 Feb 1888 | I20041 | |
45 |
REED Clay F |
18 Feb 1893 | I26607 | |
46 |
Anable Leonard Frank |
18 Feb 1898 | NY | I53260 |
47 |
HART Baby |
18 Feb 1900 | Westport, Pope Co., MN | I56839 |
48 |
NEWLAND Irene |
18 Feb 1903 | I57161 | |
49 |
GRIMES Catherine Rosann |
18 Feb 1906 | Franklin, Renville Co., MN | I3550 |
50 |
MILLER Mary Margaret |
18 Feb 1910 | Banner Twp, Dewey Co, NE | I12983 |
Matches 1 to 49 of 49
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TRUD Mathurin |
Aft 17 Feb 1689 | Hotel-Dieu, Quebec City, PQ, Canada | I9608 |
2 |
BUELL Benjamin |
Abt 18 Feb 1724 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I25916 |
3 |
PIDGE Josiah |
Abt 18 Feb 1729 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I6518 |
4 |
RICE Elizabeth |
18 Feb 1772 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I8151 |
5 |
ASHLEY Simon |
18 Feb 1778 | I18252 | |
6 |
Brown Lucy |
18 Feb 1786 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51381 |
7 |
FISHER Anna |
18 Feb 1795 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46971 |
8 |
DEWEY Rhoda |
18 Feb 1806 | Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH | I19935 |
9 |
FOWLER Abner |
18 Feb 1806 | Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH | I19611 |
10 |
BULLOCK Ephraim |
18 Feb 1807 | Greenfield, NY | I45700 |
11 |
CLARK William Lewis |
18 Feb 1822 | I14692 | |
12 |
DEWEY Roswell |
18 Feb 1824 | OH | I19134 |
13 |
INGRAHAM Mindwell |
18 Feb 1825 | Milton, Norfolk Co, MA | I46851 |
14 |
DEWEY Russell |
18 Feb 1827 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19284 |
15 |
GUNN Lucretia |
18 Feb 1832 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I29981 |
16 |
BUGBEE Peter |
18 Feb 1835 | I40816 | |
17 |
INGERSOLL Electa |
18 Feb 1839 | Springfield, MA | I18906 |
18 |
INGERSOLL Isabell |
18 Feb 1839 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18936 |
19 |
FIELD Medad |
18 Feb 1848 | Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | I30743 |
20 |
LOOMIS Faith, |
18 Feb 1852 | Coventry, CT | I40489 |
21 |
EASTMAN Deliverance Bela |
18 Feb 1865 | Prairie du Chien, WI | I42736 |
22 |
SURDAM Sarah |
18 Feb 1866 | Richford, Tioga Co., NY | I13396 |
23 |
ROOT Oliver |
18 Feb 1872 | Franklinville, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I40831 |
24 |
EASTMAN Dexter |
18 Feb 1875 | Buchanan, MI | I42264 |
25 |
MERRILL Zulima |
18 Feb 1875 | Franklinville, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I40856 |
26 |
HUTCHINSON Thirza |
18 Feb 1883 | Columbus, WI | I25881 |
27 |
Chapman Nicholas Thomas |
18 Feb 1886 | Tingwick | I55793 |
28 |
GARFIELD Horace B |
18 Feb 1895 | I17178 | |
29 |
EASTMAN Harvey |
18 Feb 1896 | Jackson, MI | I42186 |
30 |
BLY Louisa Ann |
18 Feb 1909 | I35438 | |
31 |
Wachter Elsie Elizabeth |
18 Feb 1912 | Cheboygan, Cheboygan Co., MI | I54676 |
32 |
Anable Isabella |
18 Feb 1913 | Philadelphia, Montgomery County, PA | I53259 |
33 |
JOHNSON Daniel |
18 Feb 1914 | Vershire, Orange Co., VT | I12650 |
34 |
BOOTH Erastus Porter |
18 Feb 1915 | Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | I56634 |
35 |
ULMGREN Emilia Betty Carolina |
18 Feb 1915 | I9661 | |
36 |
LANCASTER Mary Jane |
18 Feb 1921 | Ottawa, Franklin Co., KS | I43541 |
37 |
TILTON Ardon F. |
18 Feb 1926 | Auburn, ME | I9535 |
38 |
CLARK Alphonso Walter |
18 Feb 1929 | Huntsburg, Geauga Co., OH | I14955 |
39 |
FERTIG Charles Wilson |
18 Feb 1929 | Milton, Northumberland Co., PA | I37064 |
40 |
RUSSELL Rosser Henry |
18 Feb 1936 | Stewartville, Olmsted Co., MN | I32984 |
41 |
MAXWELL Martha Lillian |
18 Feb 1939 | I38795 | |
42 |
DANA Eleanor Jane |
18 Feb 1941 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co., CA | I12895 |
43 |
INGERSOLL Judd Mainer |
18 Feb 1955 | I17214 | |
44 |
BURGELIN Frieda |
18 Feb 1965 | Fort Lauderdale, Broward Co., FL | I27331 |
45 |
CRIST Allen Theodore |
18 Feb 1965 | I13058 | |
46 |
ESPLIN Clara |
18 Feb 1971 | Kanab, Kane Co., UT | I30149 |
47 |
Steele Wilbur |
18 Feb 1972 | I52939 | |
48 |
PIER Ruth Opal |
18 Feb 1975 | North East, PA | I17306 |
49 |
ROSS Daniel Wesley |
18 Feb 1988 | I38336 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COX Evelyn Amelia |
18 Feb 1965 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I29771 |
Matches 1 to 21 of 21
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GOBEIL Pierre
CHAIGNEAU Catherine |
18 Feb 1623 | St-Liguaire, Deux-Sevres, France | I54455 I54456 |
2 |
BELANGER Charles
GAGNON Genevieve |
18 Feb 1692 | Ste. Anne | I57216 I57217 |
3 |
RABY Jean
(Dancause) Marie Dancosse |
18 Feb 1697 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I8089 I225 |
4 |
RIVARD Francois
LEPELLE Madeleine |
18 Feb 1697 | Batiscan, Canada | I54498 I54499 |
5 |
Brown Thomas
Holyoke Mary |
Abt 18 Feb 1728 | I51099 I51139 | |
6 |
INGRAHAM Benjamin
TOMLINSON Hannah |
Abt 18 Feb 1741 | Woodbury, CT | I45363 I46687 |
7 |
COLE James
WINSLOW Phebe |
18 Feb 1753 | Scituate, Providence Co, RI | I46892 I46781 |
8 |
BEAULIEU Joseph-Marie Hudon
GAGNON Genevieve |
18 Feb 1765 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I54578 I54579 |
9 |
SHATTUCK Samuel
HEALEY Prudence |
18 Feb 1795 | I33139 I33136 | |
10 |
Boucher-DEROSIERS Antoinie
ROBERGE Felicite |
18 Feb 1804 | St-Pierre-les-Becquiets, Nicolet Co., Quebec | I54522 I54523 |
11 |
HAVEN Timothy
TUCKER Nelly |
18 Feb 1807 | Framingham, MA | I45254 I46479 |
12 |
BALLOU David
RAYMOND Mary |
18 Feb 1808 | I41595 I41626 | |
13 |
DWIGHT Horace
MEACHAM Olive |
18 Feb 1810 | I19532 I19545 | |
14 |
PRINGLE David Vance
DAVISSON Margaret |
18 Feb 1841 | Clark Co., OH | I36978 I36977 |
15 |
HARRIS Fayette Alonzo
PULSIFER Charlotte Edna |
18 Feb 1865 | Bridport, Addison Co., VT | I3773 I6962 |
16 |
BORG Yalma P. J.
ULMGREN Augusta Sofia Wilhelmina |
18 Feb 1876 | I1180 I9658 | |
17 |
WOOD John Henry
SPERRY Adelaide Eliza |
18 Feb 1877 | Linn Co., OR | I28437 I28800 |
18 |
ROOT Nathan Wallace
MALLORY Ella |
18 Feb 1890 | Albion, Orleans Co., NY | I31043 I31103 |
19 |
DAVISSON William A.
HAYES Elsie May |
18 Feb 1899 | Preble Co., OH | I36365 I36366 |
20 |
BELANGER Charles Alfred
HAMMOND Juliet Catherine |
18 Feb 1922 | Detroit, MI | I57312 I57313 |
21 |
HUTCHINSON Paul Gail
HOWARD Anne Belle |
18 Feb 1940 | Kingfisher, OK | I27476 I26943 |