Matches 1 to 47 of 47
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FRARY John |
18 Dec 1631 | England | I34062 |
2 |
MORGAN Mary |
18 Dec 1678 | New London, New Haven Co., CT | I20457 |
3 |
HALL Tabitha |
18 Dec 1683 | Yarmouth, Barnstable Co., MA | I57060 |
4 |
BOWEN Nathan |
18 Dec 1715 | I45724 | |
5 |
INGRAHAM Sarah |
18 Dec 1728 | Saybrook, CT | I46796 |
6 |
AVERY Anna |
18 Dec 1744 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I46023 |
7 |
KNICKERBOCKER Mary |
18 Dec 1744 | I4681 | |
8 |
NOYES Elizabeth |
18 Dec 1745 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I5964 |
9 |
DUTTON Elizabeth |
18 Dec 1751 | Lundenburg, Wocester Co., MA | I2574 |
10 |
LYMAN Thomas |
18 Dec 1756 | Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I15741 |
11 |
NOBLE Esther |
18 Dec 1761 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13552 |
12 |
WILCOX Moses |
18 Dec 1762 | I27799 | |
13 |
PULSIFER Judith |
18 Dec 1767 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7541 |
14 |
DEWEY Perez |
18 Dec 1792 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19614 |
15 |
FREEMAN Dorithy |
18 Dec 1792 | I39437 | |
16 |
GUNN Elihu Phelps |
18 Dec 1792 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I14575 |
17 |
PARKER Oliver Crary |
18 Dec 1795 | Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | I41788 |
18 |
SARGEANT Jacob |
18 Dec 1795 | I41353 | |
19 |
ASHLEY David Dewey |
18 Dec 1799 | Milton, VT | I17923 |
20 |
DAVISON Robert |
18 Dec 1804 | Falmouth, Hants, Nova Scotia Co., Canada | I35990 |
21 |
ROOT Rhoda |
18 Dec 1806 | Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | I40353 |
22 |
INGERSOLL Edward |
18 Dec 1812 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19959 |
23 |
FREEMAN Mason D. |
18 Dec 1813 | Northfield?, Franklin Co., MA | I3159 |
24 |
FORWOOD Joseph R |
18 Dec 1816 | Hartford Co., MD | I16910 |
25 |
INGERSOLL William Barney |
18 Dec 1818 | Salina, NY | I17142 |
26 |
Anable Harriet Isabella |
18 Dec 1823 | Bethlehem, Albany County, NY | I53115 |
27 |
CLARK Florello R. |
18 Dec 1825 | Ellisburg, Jefferson Co., NY | I42594 |
28 |
Loghry Joseph |
18 Dec 1825 | Steuben Co., NY | I54149 |
29 |
PULSIFER Horatio Russ |
18 Dec 1832 | Sumner, ME | I7368 |
30 |
WRIGHT Adroniram Judson |
18 Dec 1841 | I20998 | |
31 |
FREEMAN Frank Henry |
18 Dec 1847 | I40045 | |
32 |
BARRY Eliza A |
18 Dec 1848 | I47061 | |
33 |
PULSIFER Bertha E. |
18 Dec 1848 | Whitehall, NY | I6887 |
34 |
ROOT William Crehore |
18 Dec 1851 | Castleton, Rutland Co., VT | I13652 |
35 |
LYMAN Horace Sumner |
18 Dec 1855 | Forest Grove, Washington Co., OR | I16472 |
36 |
LARKIN Florence Emily |
18 Dec 1856 | Orange Co., VT | I25682 |
37 |
PULSIFER Lovina (Vina) |
18 Dec 1860 | Hopkinton, St. Lawrence Co.. NY | I8009 |
38 |
KJELLEN Hanal Auz |
18 Dec 1870 | I4598 | |
39 |
BEAUDET Arthur |
18 Dec 1873 | Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada | I44328 |
40 |
DAVISSON Lycurgus |
18 Dec 1874 | I37033 | |
41 |
KLAMP Matilda Fredreka |
18 Dec 1877 | I16989 | |
42 |
Goggin Ellen (Nellie) |
18 Dec 1885 | Tingwick | I55784 |
43 |
MORRISON Virginia Abigail |
18 Dec 1892 | Sugar Grove, PA | I17388 |
44 |
WILKINSON Olga |
18 Dec 1896 | I56414 | |
45 |
DAVISSON Claude A. |
18 Dec 1902 | Monroe, Preble Co., OH | I36367 |
46 |
GREENHALGH George |
18 Dec 1918 | I3520 | |
47 |
GUNN Sanford Eugene |
18 Dec 1928 | I30317 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chapman Helen Agnes |
18 Dec 1885 | St Patrice-de-Tingwick | I55820 |
Matches 1 to 37 of 37
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Von ARDENNES Gozelo |
18 Dec 0943 | I22780 | |
2 |
MEULENT Robert I |
18 Dec 0967 | I24308 | |
3 |
Davis Mercy |
18 Dec 1667 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51652 |
4 |
ROOT Joseph |
18 Dec 1739 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I14351 |
5 |
EASTMAN Mary |
18 Dec 1799 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I25349 |
6 |
FARNHAM Jonathan |
18 Dec 1800 | York, ME | I38177 |
7 |
RUSSELL Anna |
18 Dec 1804 | I41871 | |
8 |
DEWEY David |
18 Dec 1814 | Poultney, Rutland Co., VT | I18064 |
9 |
CURTIS Silence |
18 Dec 1821 | Whitetown, Oneida Co., NY | I40977 |
10 |
GUNN Israel |
18 Dec 1824 | I29798 | |
11 |
RICH Samuel |
18 Dec 1828 | I35360 | |
12 |
SUMNER Mary |
18 Dec 1829 | Milton, Norfolk Co, MA | I46249 |
13 |
PULSIFER Mary Ann |
18 Dec 1833 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7700 |
14 |
WATERMAN Reuben Rowley |
18 Dec 1839 | Washington, OH | I28470 |
15 |
FITCH Pauline Lorette |
18 Dec 1845 | Erie Co., PA | I13260 |
16 |
WETMORE Phebe |
18 Dec 1845 | I19644 | |
17 |
WILLIS Marita |
18 Dec 1869 | Elba, Genesee Co., NY | I41717 |
18 |
STINCHCOMB James W. |
18 Dec 1878 | Juniata, Adams Co., NE | I43341 |
19 |
HASKINS Jason Wellington |
18 Dec 1879 | Stamford, VT | I30412 |
20 |
CARY Levi Sanford |
18 Dec 1882 | Springfield, WI | I41414 |
21 |
MCEWEN Alexander John |
18 Dec 1882 | Colton, St. Lawrence Co, NY | I42841 |
22 |
MCCONNELL Daniel |
18 Dec 1885 | Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | I5537 |
23 |
RAHLU Benji |
18 Dec 1889 | I8095 | |
24 |
EASTMAN Lydia Livonia |
18 Dec 1894 | Berkeley, CA | I42229 |
25 |
DANA Charles Carrol (Carl) |
18 Dec 1901 | Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | I13086 |
26 |
SMITH Olive E. |
18 Dec 1904 | Green Island, Albany Co., NY | I9040 |
27 |
HUNGATE Walter Jefferson |
18 Dec 1911 | Atlanta, Macon Co., MO | I54481 |
28 |
FAY Adrian Foote |
18 Dec 1915 | I32597 | |
29 |
PULSIFER Aleck William |
18 Dec 1915 | Sebastopol, CA | I6745 |
30 |
BEAUDET Éveline |
18 Dec 1939 | Parisville, Quebec, Canada | I44227 |
31 |
CLARK Leon Harmon |
18 Dec 1954 | I28632 | |
32 |
ROOT Alice Marie |
18 Dec 1969 | Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA | I14162 |
33 |
SYLVESTER Harry Francis |
18 Dec 1974 | Sarasota, FL | I47455 |
34 |
PULSIFER Lawrence Augustus |
18 Dec 1976 | Presque Isle, Aroostook Co., ME | I7571 |
35 |
DANA Aurilla |
18 Dec 1981 | I12883 | |
36 |
CHANDANAIS Timothy Raymond |
18 Dec 1997 | NM | I54553 |
37 |
CHANDONNAIS Timothy Raymond |
18 Dec 1998 | NM | I55041 |
Matches 1 to 18 of 18
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Force Mark
Moore Prudence |
18 Dec 1732 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51576 I51641 |
2 |
COLBY Nathan
WORTHEN Hannah |
18 Dec 1735 | I2055 I10241 | |
3 |
COLLINS Benjamin
SARGENT Thankful |
18 Dec 1768 | Mansfield, CT | I41473 I41520 |
4 |
NEWELL Jr Nathaniel
DEWEY Betsey |
18 Dec 1794 | Ellington, Tolland Co., CT | I25528 I25536 |
5 |
FREEMAN John
GREEN Eleanor |
18 Dec 1803 | Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | I40010 I40011 |
6 |
WOOD Samuel
RUSSELL Phila |
18 Dec 1841 | I15862 I14814 | |
7 |
DANA Loren
SULLIVAN Jane |
18 Dec 1856 | New South Wales, Australia | I13047 I13095 |
8 |
DRAKE Merritt
KNOX Nancy M |
18 Dec 1860 | I14054 I14290 | |
9 |
ANDERSON James Gilliam
REED Selenia Alice |
18 Dec 1866 | Seward, NE | I26727 I26578 |
10 |
ROOT James McEwen
CARTER Lucretia |
18 Dec 1867 | I31771 I31827 | |
11 |
DAVISSON Granville G.
VANHOSEN Catherine A. |
18 Dec 1869 | Warren Co., IA | I36276 I36277 |
12 |
MAXWELL Samuel A
AUSTIN Esther Woods |
18 Dec 1876 | Mt. Pleasant, Whiteside Co., IL | I28360 I28734 |
13 |
DRAKE Austin C
LOOMIS Julia Isabel |
18 Dec 1877 | I14265 I13985 | |
14 |
HUTCHINSON Smith
ANDRESS Eliza Jane |
18 Dec 1892 | Caro, Tuscola Co., MI | I27117 I27178 |
15 |
Clark Edwin A.
Ham Nellie M. |
18 Dec 1894 | Fulton County, OH | I53284 I53280 |
16 |
DAVISSON Orville J.
FISH Alice |
18 Dec 1895 | I38512 I38513 | |
17 |
OLMSTEAD Adelbert Thomas
SELLERS Minna S |
18 Dec 1901 | I33262 I33478 | |
18 |
VAN BUREN Clyde Vernon
MANGUM Ruth Ila |
18 Dec 1912 | I30195 I29604 |