Matches 1 to 62 of 62
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PLANTAGENET William |
19 Jun 1177 | Paris | I6565 |
2 |
AVERY Anna |
19 Jun 1692 | Stonington, CT | I45206 |
3 |
AVERY Nathaniel |
19 Jun 1692 | Stonington, CT | I46157 |
4 |
PULSIFER Joseph |
19 Jun 1710 | I7527 | |
5 |
ROOT Naomi |
19 Jun 1718 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20642 |
6 |
WILCOX Submit |
19 Jun 1736 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I26089 |
7 |
CLAPP Paul |
19 Jun 1748 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18889 |
8 |
MASON Aaron |
19 Jun 1749 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I46674 |
9 |
GOFF Sarah |
19 Jun 1751 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46247 |
10 |
INGRAHAM Joseph |
19 Jun 1753 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I46744 |
11 |
SMITH Martha |
19 Jun 1757 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29236 |
12 |
CONANT Stephen |
19 Jun 1762 | Dudley, Worcestor Co., MA | I35375 |
13 |
PULSIFER William Hunter |
19 Jun 1767 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I8061 |
14 |
PULSIFER David Dunn |
19 Jun 1775 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I7035 |
15 |
SHEPARD Lorana |
19 Jun 1775 | Chester, MA | I19232 |
16 |
PULSIFER Jacob L. |
19 Jun 1783 | I7403 | |
17 |
DEWEY Ashbel |
19 Jun 1795 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18559 |
18 |
STOWELL Rebecca |
19 Jun 1796 | Thetford, Orange Co., VT | I41921 |
19 |
SILLOWAY William |
19 Jun 1797 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I8820 |
20 |
SARGENT Julia Ann |
19 Jun 1806 | I41505 | |
21 |
KELLOGG Sabra |
19 Jun 1813 | I16224 | |
22 |
PULSIFER Armenia |
19 Jun 1813 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I6841 |
23 |
EASTMAN Lyman Foster |
19 Jun 1816 | I14978 | |
24 |
BABCOCK Charles Waterman |
19 Jun 1817 | Sherburne, Chenango Co., NY | I33674 |
25 |
EASTMAN Joanna |
19 Jun 1817 | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | I42725 |
26 |
LOOMIS John |
19 Jun 1820 | Bennington, NY | I43343 |
27 |
VAN EPPS Margaret Alida |
19 Jun 1821 | I15156 | |
28 |
BARKER Belinda |
19 Jun 1822 | Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | I16998 |
29 |
ALLEN Louisa Henrietta |
19 Jun 1827 | Enfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I31221 |
30 |
DAVISSON Penelope |
19 Jun 1827 | Harrison Co., WV | I39169 |
31 |
PULSIFER David |
19 Jun 1833 | I7025 | |
32 |
ROWELL Salisbury |
19 Jun 1835 | North Jay, Franklin Co., ME | I35011 |
33 |
DEMPSEY Sarah Jane |
19 Jun 1839 | I36065 | |
34 |
HORNIBROOK Edward Henry |
19 Jun 1839 | I36064 | |
35 |
HANNUM Horace Brown |
19 Jun 1840 | Stansted Plain, Lower Canada | I15053 |
36 |
GUNN Lyman |
19 Jun 1841 | I30032 | |
37 |
ROOT William Francis |
19 Jun 1846 | I29351 | |
38 |
SHOEMAKER Barnabas Garret |
19 Jun 1846 | Bridgeport, Ontario, Can. | I8586 |
39 |
Brown Albert Henry |
19 Jun 1847 | Dresden, Yates Co., NY | I53074 |
40 |
FREEMAN James Oliver |
19 Jun 1849 | I40153 | |
41 |
DODGE Mason Smith |
19 Jun 1851 | I27962 | |
42 |
LYMAN Ella Annette |
19 Jun 1855 | I15767 | |
43 |
FORD Jenny Althea |
19 Jun 1858 | Chicago, Cook Co., IL | I16099 |
44 |
PARK Frank Bridge |
19 Jun 1859 | Albert Lea, Freeborn Co., MN | I17856 |
45 |
WIJNBLADH Johan Hjalmas |
19 Jun 1862 | I10092 | |
46 |
WIJNBLADH Karl Fridolf |
19 Jun 1862 | I10093 | |
47 |
SHEPARD Mattie Augusta |
19 Jun 1863 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14600 |
48 |
DANA Isaac |
19 Jun 1867 | Montpelier, Bear Lake Co., ID | I13122 |
49 |
CROCKER Bert Waterman |
19 Jun 1869 | Warsaw, Wyoming Co., NY | I35198 |
50 |
DAVISSON Asa Wesley |
19 Jun 1871 | Quiet Dell, Harrison Co., WV | I38381 |
51 |
FOY Nellie |
19 Jun 1873 | I14115 | |
52 |
Gelder Henry Wright |
19 Jun 1874 | Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | I52731 |
53 |
CUTLER Grace Lucy |
19 Jun 1876 | I33650 | |
54 |
EKSTROM John William |
19 Jun 1878 | Litchfield, MN | I2632 |
55 |
PULSIFER Margaret Isabelle |
19 Jun 1893 | Erastus, Apache, Arizona | I7643 |
56 |
DAVISSON Anna Ruth |
19 Jun 1899 | I37367 | |
57 |
HILLS Fielding Beeler |
19 Jun 1906 | Crawfordsville, Montgomery Co., IN | I32008 |
58 |
LEIB Ella Laura |
19 Jun 1916 | Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA | I67 |
59 |
CHANDONNAIS Herbert |
19 Jun 1918 | I55009 | |
60 |
Hubert Donald Clem |
19 Jun 1918 | St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | I54319 |
61 |
BEADUET Joseph-Marc-André |
19 Jun 1929 | Quebec, Canada | I44437 |
62 |
CRONIN David |
19 Jun 1943 | I2175 |
Matches 1 to 31 of 31
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of BARCELON Raimund Berenger III Marquis |
19 Jun 1131 | I24820 | |
2 |
ROOT Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1736 | I20647 | |
3 |
DEWEY Mary |
19 Jun 1740 | I22058 | |
4 |
MERCURE Francis |
19 Jun 1747 | Cap Sante | I5628 |
5 |
MOSELEY Lydia |
19 Jun 1787 | Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | I19531 |
6 |
STRATTON Jerusha |
19 Jun 1795 | Little Valley, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I32480 |
7 |
PARKER Ephraim |
Abt 19 Jun 1804 | East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I41900 |
8 |
DENISON Sarah |
19 Jun 1813 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I45324 |
9 |
ROOT Hannah |
19 Jun 1814 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I31931 |
10 |
LOVEJOY Sarah |
19 Jun 1830 | I5259 | |
11 |
ANDREWS John |
19 Jun 1833 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I31920 |
12 |
TILDEN William |
19 Jun 1852 | Perry, Miami Co., IN | I28205 |
13 |
GUNN Levi |
19 Jun 1862 | I29477 | |
14 |
GATES Richard |
19 Jun 1868 | Hartford, Trumbull Co., OH | I14189 |
15 |
FERRIS Martha |
19 Jun 1872 | I41524 | |
16 |
CLARY John |
19 Jun 1879 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I33852 |
17 |
KICKERBOCKER Lawrence |
19 Jun 1881 | Roxbury, Delaware Co, NY | I44994 |
18 |
Rev Marvin ROOT |
Abt 19 Jun 1881 | Lanark, IL | I40495 |
19 |
STEARNS Franklin |
19 Jun 1888 | Richmond, VA | I33461 |
20 |
BURDICK Betsey Anne |
19 Jun 1895 | Shelby Twp, Macomb Co., MI | I40362 |
21 |
ROOT Mary Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1899 | Union Twp, OH | I14285 |
22 |
RYAN Rachel A |
19 Jun 1900 | OH | I13720 |
23 |
Brown Elizabeth Huntington |
19 Jun 1904 | Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH | I50665 |
24 |
LEACH George Randall |
19 Jun 1916 | Guymon, Texas Co., OK | I13979 |
25 |
WHITING Franklin Alonzo |
19 Jun 1920 | Minot, Ward Co., ND | I30143 |
26 |
BEAUDET Jacqueline |
19 Jun 1924 | Parisville, Quebec, Canada | I44181 |
27 |
MORLEY Amaryllis |
19 Jun 1936 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I30159 |
28 |
LYMAN Elsie Ada |
19 Jun 1946 | I15188 | |
29 |
WOOLF Mary Lula |
19 Jun 1955 | San Diego, San Diego Co., CA | I33078 |
30 |
PULCIPHER Rosamond Beatrice "Eva Rose" |
19 Jun 1995 | Plattsburg, NY | I7848 |
31 |
HUTCHINSON Beulah B |
19 Jun 2001 | Genesee Co., MI | I27281 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SHELDON Thomas
SMITH Mary |
19 Jun 1712 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I23656 I23646 |
2 |
WILSON William B.
DAVISSON Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1794 | Clarksburg, Harrison Co., WV | I36151 I36152 |
3 |
OBER Benjamin
KIMBALL Elvina |
19 Jun 1814 | Charlestown, Cheshire Co., NH | I5992 I4573 |
4 |
NARAMORE William W
LYMAN Mary |
19 Jun 1821 | I15190 I15897 | |
5 |
KEYS Thomas
TALBOT Catherine |
19 Jun 1845 | Huron Co. | I4546 I9416 |
6 |
ASHLEY Eleazer
KENNEDY Damaris |
19 Jun 1849 | I18412 I20069 | |
7 |
CHAMBERLAIN James Luther
DAVISSON Ann Corneilia |
19 Jun 1851 | Liberty Hall, Washington Co., VA | I37173 I37172 |
8 |
FETTERLY Derrick William Jerome
STRONG Emma Eugena |
19 Jun 1880 | Wacousta, Clinton Co., MI | I26941 I27358 |
9 |
SANFORD George H.
IVERSON Mathilda |
19 Jun 1890 | I35279 I35280 | |
10 |
CLARK Ward Edmund
ALLEN Mary Jane |
19 Jun 1910 | I28554 I50071 | |
11 |
INGRAHAM Chester Marlow Paul
CARPENTER Gertrude Agnes |
19 Jun 1918 | Edmund, OK | I49696 I49519 |
12 |
LAEPPLE Harold Kenneth
INGRAHAM Charlotte Elaine |
19 Jun 1942 | Oklahoma City, OK | I49506 I49594 |