Matches 1 to 65 of 65
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WOOLSON Nathaniel |
19 Nov 1664 | I39334 | |
2 |
BOWEN Hezekiah |
19 Nov 1682 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I46411 |
3 |
Davis John |
19 Nov 1689 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51660 |
4 |
PULSIFER Susanna |
19 Nov 1710 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I7964 |
5 |
Brown Elizabeth (Betty) |
19 Nov 1727 | Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | I50524 |
6 |
BELANGER Marie Madeleine |
19 Nov 1730 | I57260 | |
7 |
LANGDON Esther |
19 Nov 1730 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20589 |
8 |
BABCOCK Amey |
19 Nov 1740 | I45943 | |
9 |
INGRAHAM Jacob |
19 Nov 1745 | Hebron, CT | I45732 |
10 |
Howe Hannah |
19 Nov 1754 | Northfield, Franklin County, MA | I50464 |
11 |
POMEROY Ebenezer |
19 Nov 1758 | Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I15179 |
12 |
BULLOCK Richard |
19 Nov 1759 | I46599 | |
13 |
KICKERBOCKER John |
19 Nov 1766 | New Canaan, CT | I45221 |
14 |
KNICKERBOCKER John |
19 Nov 1766 | I4673 | |
15 |
FOSTER Rebecca |
19 Nov 1768 | I37866 | |
16 |
TAYLOR Sophia |
19 Nov 1774 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18695 |
17 |
DAVISSON Hezekiah |
19 Nov 1780 | Clarksburg, Harrison Co., WV | I36641 |
18 |
HEMMENWAY Ethan |
19 Nov 1783 | Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA | I3946 |
19 |
AMES Ebenezer |
19 Nov 1793 | I29062 | |
20 |
Bacon Jane S. |
19 Nov 1795 | NY | I52251 |
21 |
SLADE Alfred |
19 Nov 1801 | Marlboro, Windham Co., VT | I26654 |
22 |
ALLEN Myron Holley |
19 Nov 1805 | I25984 | |
23 |
FERGUSON Amanda Weylie |
19 Nov 1808 | Ontario, NY | I40844 |
24 |
Rev George LYMAN |
19 Nov 1812 | Westhampton, MA | I15151 |
25 |
BARKER Francis |
19 Nov 1813 | Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | I17475 |
26 |
Annable Julie C. |
19 Nov 1814 | I53527 | |
27 |
DENNIS Rachel Susannah |
19 Nov 1820 | Hudson, Columbia Co., NY | I47607 |
28 |
DAVISSON Austin |
19 Nov 1821 | Quiet Dell, Harrison Co., WV | I38374 |
29 |
LYMAN Laura S |
19 Nov 1823 | I14809 | |
30 |
PEARSON Sarah Rachel |
19 Nov 1825 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I6351 |
31 |
BURTON Caroline |
19 Nov 1827 | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | I43510 |
32 |
EDDY Winslow Salisbury |
19 Nov 1828 | Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT | I42704 |
33 |
RUTHERFORD Joseph William |
19 Nov 1834 | Steuben Co., NY | I26545 |
34 |
BRADISH Phoebe |
19 Nov 1835 | I32880 | |
35 |
LYMAN Alsaminia M |
19 Nov 1841 | I15485 | |
36 |
HILL Matilda |
19 Nov 1842 | Leicester, Leicestershire, Eng. | I4021 |
37 |
Brown Hannah Eliza |
19 Nov 1843 | I50852 | |
38 |
HINDS Emma E |
19 Nov 1845 | Grafton, MA | I16434 |
39 |
SMITH Emma Elizabeth |
19 Nov 1849 | I34000 | |
40 |
DIBBLE William Dewey |
19 Nov 1850 | Byron, Genesee Co., NY | I19304 |
41 |
SMITH Mariam |
19 Nov 1855 | Gananoque, Leeds Co, Ontario, Canada | I27184 |
42 |
BEAUCHAMP Columbus Marion |
19 Nov 1857 | Germany | I49468 |
43 |
HALE John Arthur |
19 Nov 1861 | Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | I16507 |
44 |
PULSIFER Lottie |
19 Nov 1861 | Stockholm, St. Lawrence Co., NY | I7604 |
45 |
DEWEY Ralph |
19 Nov 1864 | I19423 | |
46 |
KELLOGG William Grant |
19 Nov 1865 | Wakeman, Huron Co., OH | I16343 |
47 |
SHEPARDSON Roscoe H |
19 Nov 1867 | I47183 | |
48 |
Sr. Edwin George Davission |
19 Nov 1867 | Jacksonville, Lewis Co., WV | I37261 |
49 |
SEVERENS Mabel |
19 Nov 1868 | I8544 | |
50 |
STRATTON Adelbert L |
19 Nov 1868 | Little Valley, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I32618 |
51 |
BROCKWAY Charles David |
19 Nov 1869 | New York City, NY | I31780 |
52 |
OLMSTEAD Adelbert A |
19 Nov 1869 | I33468 | |
53 |
GRAY Claude Arthur |
19 Nov 1876 | Streator, LaSalle Co., IL | I14002 |
54 |
BAYLES Arthur Washington |
19 Nov 1877 | I29654 | |
55 |
PULSIFER Dora May |
19 Nov 1878 | Colfax, Iowa | I7062 |
56 |
CLEGG Jane Elenor |
19 Nov 1881 | Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT | I30253 |
57 |
BURNHAM Theodora E |
19 Nov 1887 | I14594 | |
58 |
TOWNE Edna E. |
19 Nov 1889 | I35549 | |
59 |
LONGMORE Joseph Henry |
19 Nov 1892 | Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | I29703 |
60 |
MCCLURE Alice Naomi |
19 Nov 1894 | Palouse, Whitman Co., WA | I28861 |
61 |
BRUSTMAN Paul Emil |
19 Nov 1897 | Buffalo, Marquette Co., WI | I34514 |
62 |
MILLER Orren |
19 Nov 1899 | Roseville, Warren Co., IL | I13143 |
63 |
SYLVESTER Margaret R. |
19 Nov 1904 | Sunlight, Washington Co., MO | I47456 |
64 |
INGERSOLL Alice |
19 Nov 1907 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20219 |
65 |
SLOGGETT Anna Dorothea |
19 Nov 1908 | Keahua, Maui Co., HA | I27941 |
Matches 1 to 42 of 42
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
POOLE Maud |
19 Nov 1582 | I34233 | |
2 |
HYDE Job |
19 Nov 1685 | I39326 | |
3 |
ROCHERON Simon |
19 Nov 1709 | Canada | I8223 |
4 |
ALDRICH Elizabeth |
19 Nov 1737 | I39811 | |
5 |
WHITE Mary |
19 Nov 1752 | South Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I25378 |
6 |
SALISBURY Nathan |
19 Nov 1791 | Shaftsbury, Bennington Co, VT | I46779 |
7 |
Royall Penelope |
19 Nov 1800 | Boston, MA | I50366 |
8 |
GUNN Persis |
19 Nov 1814 | Deerfield Franklin, MA | I30509 |
9 |
INGERSOLL Oliver |
19 Nov 1815 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18751 |
10 |
ROOT Edward Everett |
19 Nov 1836 | I29379 | |
11 |
DEWEY Deborah |
19 Nov 1837 | Saybrook, Ashtabula Co., OH | I19068 |
12 |
SHOEMAKER Jacob |
19 Nov 1847 | Kitchner, Ontario, Canada | I8601 |
13 |
BRADISH Mary M |
19 Nov 1854 | I32224 | |
14 |
DAHLHOLTZ C. J. |
19 Nov 1856 | I2228 | |
15 |
BRADISH George L |
19 Nov 1859 | Elk Creek, Erie Co., PA | I32304 |
16 |
DAVISON Charles Edward |
19 Nov 1862 | Bedloe's Island, NY | I35000 |
17 |
HOLLAND Luther |
19 Nov 1862 | I19115 | |
18 |
PULSIFER Ira Allen |
19 Nov 1865 | I56400 | |
19 |
Buckley Ira |
19 Nov 1876 | Tioga County, PA | I51632 |
20 |
Buckley Ira |
19 Nov 1876 | I51778 | |
21 |
DEMING Edward Augustus |
19 Nov 1886 | I16668 | |
22 |
FAIRBANKS George |
19 Nov 1891 | White Earth, Becker Co., MN | I2785 |
23 |
HYDE Hattie |
19 Nov 1891 | Logan, Cache Co., UT | I33111 |
24 |
SHEPARD Margaret M |
19 Nov 1896 | I19257 | |
25 |
FITZ RANDOLPH Mahala |
19 Nov 1899 | Solano, CA | I28840 |
26 |
ROOT Olivia |
19 Nov 1900 | I41766 | |
27 |
WARNER Arther |
19 Nov 1901 | I37829 | |
28 |
ROOT Martha A |
19 Nov 1907 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31052 |
29 |
GIBBS George |
19 Nov 1917 | I28553 | |
30 |
AMUNDSON Helminia Handsdatter |
19 Nov 1947 | Red Wing, Goodhue Co., MN | I57358 |
31 |
SMITH Warren LeRoy (Roy) |
19 Nov 1953 | Ramsey Co., MN | I9089 |
32 |
Hennings Albert John |
19 Nov 1955 | Mt. Vernon, Skagit County, WA | I51050 |
33 |
CHANDANAIS James Joseph |
19 Nov 1956 | Manistique, MI | I54536 |
34 |
CHANDONNAIS James Joseph |
19 Nov 1956 | Manistique, MI | I55010 |
35 |
PULSIFER Jacob Erastus |
19 Nov 1963 | Safford, Graham Co., Arizona | I7401 |
36 |
HAGGERTY Burlin Victor |
19 Nov 1965 | I49502 | |
37 |
HUTCHINSON Allen Bert |
19 Nov 1977 | Ann Arbor, Washtenaw Co., MI | I27413 |
38 |
HILLS Donald Charles |
19 Nov 1984 | Indianapolis, Marion Co., IN | I32004 |
39 |
BEAUDETTE William Victor |
19 Nov 1986 | Cornwall, Ontario, Canada | I44332 |
40 |
HAGGERTY Lesko |
19 Nov 1987 | Elkhart, Elkhart, IN | I49444 |
41 |
ZIEGLER Ernistine Cecilia |
19 Nov 1994 | I8927 | |
42 |
STRANTZ George Michael |
19 Nov 2002 | Mishawaka, St. Joseph Co., IN | I56956 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wilson John Wilhelm |
19 Nov 1936 | Momence Cemetery, Momence, Kankakee County, IL | I53048 |
Matches 1 to 22 of 22
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Warren Nathanel
Walker Sarah |
19 Nov 1645 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I53988 I53982 |
2 |
Johnson John
Ward Deborah |
19 Nov 1657 | I52035 I51965 | |
3 |
CHATILLON Antoine Berton dit
BELANGER Marguerite |
19 Nov 1663 | I57195 I57194 | |
4 |
Johnson Joseph
Susannah |
19 Nov 1667 | I51999 I51989 | |
5 |
LEVASSEUR Louis
HUARD Genevieve |
19 Nov 1716 | Lauzon, PQ, Canada | I5130 I4171 |
6 |
FORTIN Pierre
CHOUINARD Marguerite |
19 Nov 1730 | L'Islet, PQ, Canada | I2947 I1994 |
7 |
DUTCHER Cornelius
ROOT Abigail |
19 Nov 1734 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I13455 I13359 |
8 |
GAGNON Joseph
BEAULIEU Madeleine Hudon Dit |
19 Nov 1753 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I3320 I759 |
9 |
PIDGE Josiah
PEARCE Sarah |
19 Nov 1757 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I6520 I46993 |
10 |
TALCOTT Asa
STILLMAN Anne |
19 Nov 1772 | Newington, CT | I16561 I16484 |
11 |
WILLIAMS Reuel
CONY Sarah Lowell |
19 Nov 1807 | Augusta, Kennebec Co, ME | I46371 I44892 |
12 |
COLBY Arad
SILLOWAY Hannah |
19 Nov 1833 | Kingston, Rockingham Co., VT | I2044 I8712 |
13 |
WELLS Isaac
STANFORD Betsey |
19 Nov 1835 | Wayne Co., NY | I42554 I42551 |
14 |
ROOT James A
WHITMAN Susan |
19 Nov 1840 | I13697 I13503 | |
15 |
Brown Francis Arthur
Roberts Harriet Josephine |
19 Nov 1865 | Maysville, Mo., By G.W. Stinson, Congregational Church | I50604 I50490 |
16 |
STEPHENS Peter Olsen
WRIGHT Mary Elizabeth |
19 Nov 1875 | Willmar, MN | I28237 I28042 |
17 |
STRATTON Charles Lorenzo
CREWS Carrie L |
19 Nov 1889 | I32513 I32455 | |
18 |
BOUCHER Noel
BOUCHER Victoire |
19 Nov 1901 | Bygn Inlet, Parry Sound Co., Ontario, Canada | I1322 I1347 |
19 |
BAILEY John L.
PULSIFER Flossie Eleanor |
19 Nov 1916 | Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | I528 I7230 |
20 |
STRONG Arthur Russell
MCCLURE Alice Naomi |
19 Nov 1917 | Floweree, Chouteau, MT | I28355 I28861 |
21 |
SPAULDING Dorres Gerald
PULCIPHER Pearl Ellen |
19 Nov 1932 | Port Henry, Essex Co., NY | I9141 I7793 |
22 |
BELANGER Dalfred Joseph (Sonny)
BELANGER Wife of Dalfred Joseph (Sonny) |
19 Nov 1949 | Britt, WallbridgeTwsp, District of Parry Sound, Ontario, Canada | I55224 I55218 |