Matches 1 to 70 of 70
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Potter Rebecca |
02 Oct 1643 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51802 |
2 |
ROOT Daniel |
02 Oct 1684 | Northampton, MA | I20402 |
3 |
GUILD John |
02 Oct 1687 | Dedham, Norfolk Co., MA | I45196 |
4 |
CAPRON Walter |
02 Oct 1693 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I39834 |
5 |
POMEROY Caleb |
02 Oct 1707 | Northampton, MA | I20371 |
6 |
BRONSON Benjamin |
02 Oct 1711 | Breakneck, New Haven, CT | I20464 |
7 |
Méthot Marie-Charlotte [III] |
02 Oct 1712 | St-Nicolas, Québec, Canada | I39591 |
8 |
HALE Lillis |
02 Oct 1714 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I46488 |
9 |
GRISWOLD Gideon |
02 Oct 1717 | Farmington, CT | I31935 |
10 |
INGRAHAM Sarah |
02 Oct 1717 | Hadley, MA | I46197 |
11 |
DAVISON Dan |
02 Oct 1736 | Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | I34941 |
12 |
WARD Deborah |
02 Oct 1741 | Guilford, New Haven Co., CT | I25953 |
13 |
WARD Joy |
02 Oct 1741 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I26199 |
14 |
BUTLER Chloe |
02 Oct 1747 | Cromwell, Middlesex Co., CT | I40304 |
15 |
Chandonne' Marie-Anne |
02 Oct 1750 | I1909 | |
16 |
TAPLEY Peletiah |
02 Oct 1757 | Kittery, ME | I37919 |
17 |
AVERY Deborah |
02 Oct 1758 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I46097 |
18 |
DEWEY Rebecca |
02 Oct 1768 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I21933 |
19 |
SWEETLAND Eunice |
02 Oct 1771 | Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | I26397 |
20 |
Belding Rhoda |
02 Oct 1773 | NH | I51680 |
21 |
POMEROY Moses |
02 Oct 1773 | I27904 | |
22 |
MCILHANY Nancy |
02 Oct 1779 | Ithaca, Loudoun Co., VA | I37166 |
23 |
BARDWELL Rodolphus |
02 Oct 1781 | I30138 | |
24 |
BARSTOW Joseph |
02 Oct 1781 | Sharon, Litchfield Co., CT | I18456 |
25 |
INGERSOLL Clarissa |
02 Oct 1781 | Stockbridge, Berkshire Co., MA | I18804 |
26 |
BRADISH Jr Samuel |
02 Oct 1783 | Winchendon, Worcester Co., MA | I32383 |
27 |
CLARK Alpheus |
02 Oct 1790 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I30564 |
28 |
FREEMAN Sally |
02 Oct 1791 | Foxboro, Worcester Co., MA | I3201 |
29 |
KELLOGG Hawley |
02 Oct 1794 | I16081 | |
30 |
MELVIN Alonzo |
02 Oct 1794 | I14780 | |
31 |
EASTMAN Diedamia |
02 Oct 1798 | Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario | I43076 |
32 |
LITCHFIELD Marville |
02 Oct 1802 | Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I18570 |
33 |
ALLEN Keziah |
02 Oct 1808 | Worcester, MA | I344 |
34 |
HANKS Cyrus D |
02 Oct 1812 | Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | I41445 |
35 |
BULLARD Elizabeth Howe |
02 Oct 1813 | Holliston, Middlesex Co., MA | I33098 |
36 |
Carmichael Carolyn C. |
02 Oct 1813 | Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY | I52357 |
37 |
MORLEY Philena |
02 Oct 1813 | Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | I29802 |
38 |
MILLER Edward Curtis |
02 Oct 1819 | Ludlow, Hampden Co., MA | I16190 |
39 |
AVERY Ely Parsons |
02 Oct 1821 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16836 |
40 |
HIBBARD Esther |
02 Oct 1822 | I28449 | |
41 |
MONTAGUE Albert |
02 Oct 1822 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I15631 |
42 |
BOSTWICK John Frank |
02 Oct 1824 | Conklin, Broome Co., NY | I19707 |
43 |
EASTMAN Alva Schofield |
02 Oct 1825 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | I43004 |
44 |
EASTMAN William Amherst |
02 Oct 1827 | Tapeen, Ontario | I42860 |
45 |
DEWEY Roswell Curtis |
02 Oct 1828 | Johnsonburg, Wyoming Co., NY | I18540 |
46 |
PARTRIDGE Albert |
02 Oct 1829 | Essex, VT | I32827 |
47 |
HOUSE Emily Hope |
02 Oct 1830 | Houseville, Lewis Co., NY | I16188 |
48 |
PULSIFER James D. |
02 Oct 1835 | Chester, Lunenburg, New Brunswick | I7404 |
49 |
FRENCH Nathaniel Horace |
02 Oct 1837 | Vernon Twp, IN | I43324 |
50 |
LYMAN Arthur M |
02 Oct 1849 | MA | I15187 |
51 |
FRANKLIN Susan |
02 Oct 1851 | Bedford, Cuyahoga Co., OH | I19706 |
52 |
Corbin Cordelia |
02 Oct 1857 | IL | I52350 |
53 |
ANDERSON William Henry |
02 Oct 1858 | I29826 | |
54 |
ARMS Albert Nelson |
02 Oct 1858 | I30927 | |
55 |
LYMAN Catherine |
02 Oct 1858 | I14996 | |
56 |
LYMAN Myron Clark |
02 Oct 1858 | MA | I15218 |
57 |
BRADISH Ralph W |
02 Oct 1861 | Girard, Erie Co., PA | I32283 |
58 |
FELLOWS Lucy Mary |
02 Oct 1867 | PA | I32370 |
59 |
PETTIT Hannah |
02 Oct 1871 | NY | I18069 |
60 |
DAVISSON Mary Columbia |
02 Oct 1876 | Center Point, Doddridge Co., WV | I39356 |
61 |
WING Virginia Remington |
02 Oct 1881 | I33872 | |
62 |
CLARKE Allie |
02 Oct 1882 | Kansas | I33439 |
63 |
SINGLEY Alice Matilda |
02 Oct 1884 | Pekin, Tazewell Co., IL | I35522 |
64 |
DAVISSON Russell Cleo |
02 Oct 1893 | Weston, Lewis Co., WV | I39369 |
65 |
BROWN Hazel Marie |
02 Oct 1894 | Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN | I1548 |
66 |
LEEDOM Calbert Harry |
02 Oct 1896 | Dixon, Gregory Co., SD | I12515 |
67 |
DAVISON Clara Alene |
02 Oct 1899 | Burt, Kossuth Co., IA | I35492 |
68 |
HETH Morris Wilmot |
02 Oct 1901 | NE | I32313 |
69 |
SMITH Udal Sprague |
02 Oct 1911 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I9079 |
70 |
TATE Edison Lee |
02 Oct 1926 | I39411 |
Matches 1 to 41 of 41
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of LORRAINE Gilbert Duke |
02 Oct 0939 | Andernach, Rhineland, Prussia | I22759 |
2 |
MORSE Elizabeth |
02 Oct 1643 | Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA | I34038 |
3 |
GUYON Pierre |
02 Oct 1697 | Chateau Richer, QC | I3658 |
4 |
HAYOT Marie Anne |
02 Oct 1701 | Hotel-Dieu, Quebec City, PQ, Canada | I3905 |
5 |
Howland Sarah |
02 Oct 1712 | Portsmouth, RI | I52098 |
6 |
BELANGER Marie |
02 Oct 1713 | Quebec | I57221 |
7 |
SARGENT Sarah |
02 Oct 1739 | Mansfield, CT | I41356 |
8 |
Vassall John |
02 Oct 1797 | Clifton, England | I50274 |
9 |
SHELDON Jonathan |
02 Oct 1802 | I33576 | |
10 |
BROWN Sarah |
02 Oct 1817 | I39926 | |
11 |
FREEMAN Nathan |
02 Oct 1825 | I3164 | |
12 |
DANA Sophia Jane |
02 Oct 1831 | I12882 | |
13 |
ALLEN Elizabeth |
02 Oct 1838 | East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I41035 |
14 |
DEWEY David |
02 Oct 1841 | Poultney, Rutland Co., VT | I18139 |
15 |
EASTMAN William Wallace |
02 Oct 1841 | OH | I42413 |
16 |
Brown Ephraim |
02 Oct 1844 | I51038 | |
17 |
MITCHELL Jacob |
02 Oct 1850 | Farmington, CT | I41067 |
18 |
WILLIAMS Martha Ann |
02 Oct 1851 | I14436 | |
19 |
MAXWELL Amelia |
02 Oct 1857 | I38840 | |
20 |
POST Reuben |
02 Oct 1859 | Essex, Middlesex Co., CT | I26170 |
21 |
CLARK Emma Amanda |
02 Oct 1860 | Richford, Tioga Co., NY | I13459 |
22 |
NOBLE Julia Ann |
02 Oct 1861 | I18479 | |
23 |
TUTTLE Oramon |
02 Oct 1861 | Vienna, Oneida Co., NY | I40665 |
24 |
BEARDSLEY James Addison |
02 Oct 1863 | Prison in Richmond, VA | I17427 |
25 |
(Jr) James Brown |
02 Oct 1881 | Norfolk Twp, Renville Co., MN | I246 |
26 |
ROOT Frank Duncan |
02 Oct 1882 | I13644 | |
27 |
PIER Newell |
02 Oct 1890 | I17347 | |
28 |
HUTCHINSON Morrell |
02 Oct 1893 | Elmwood, Tuscola Co., MI | I27380 |
29 |
DEXTER Almira |
02 Oct 1894 | I25537 | |
30 |
HOWELL David E. |
02 Oct 1900 | I4168 | |
31 |
Brown Elizabeth M. |
02 Oct 1905 | St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | I52824 |
32 |
Larson Bertha |
02 Oct 1930 | Momence, Kankakee County, IL | I54376 |
33 |
SMITH Curtis Warner |
02 Oct 1935 | I39192 | |
34 |
JONES Jr James Naylor |
02 Oct 1948 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I30345 |
35 |
DAVISSON Minnie |
02 Oct 1949 | I36937 | |
36 |
WOOLF Lanore |
02 Oct 1958 | I33117 | |
37 |
EMRICH Vern Leroy |
02 Oct 1963 | I56220 | |
38 |
LEEDOM Miles Raymond |
02 Oct 1966 | Billings, Yellowstone Co., MT | I57566 |
39 |
HUTCHINSON Daniel |
02 Oct 1972 | Kawkawlin, Bay Co., MI | I27310 |
40 |
GREGOIRE Marcella |
02 Oct 1984 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I56769 |
41 |
JONES Hayes O. |
02 Oct 1992 | Little Rock, Pulaski Co., AR | I38281 |
Matches 1 to 18 of 18
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
de SERRE Antoine
BELANGER Mathurine |
02 Oct 1674 | I57203 I57201 | |
2 |
PARENT Jean Francois
VALLEE Marie |
02 Oct 1687 | Beauport, Quebec, PQ, Canada | I6195 I9797 |
3 |
LANGLOIS Antoine
MONTREUIL Genevieve Sedilat Dit |
02 Oct 1733 | Notre Dame De Ste Faye, Quebec City, PQ, Canada | I4877 I5779 |
4 |
PULSIFER David
STOWELL Elizabeth |
02 Oct 1740 | Pomfret, Windham Co., CT | I7029 I9305 |
5 |
Lambert-Champagne Joseph []
Méthot Marie-Anne [III] |
02 Oct 1747 | St-Nicolas, Québec, Canada | I39562 I39572 |
6 |
BULLOCK Thomas
PECK Hannah |
02 Oct 1814 | Seekonk, MA | I46025 I46107 |
7 |
NOBLE Roland
FROST Roxa |
02 Oct 1817 | I18667 I18508 | |
8 |
MONTAGUE Moses
POMEROY Mary |
02 Oct 1820 | I28913 I29018 | |
9 |
SMITH William
BUTTIMER Sarah Ann |
02 Oct 1845 | Bathurst, Gloucester Co., New Brunswick, Canada | I36012 I36013 |
10 |
PARSONS Isaac
EDWARDS Rachel Corintha |
02 Oct 1850 | I16585 I16779 | |
11 |
SITTSER Willis Winfield
EASTMAN Emily Jane |
02 Oct 1851 | I42913 I42852 | |
12 |
Tierney Thomas
Gleason Bridget |
02 Oct 1878 | Vermont | I55956 I55959 |
13 |
WALKER Scott R.
COUK Laura Emma |
02 Oct 1892 | Cass Co., IN | I36477 I36476 |
14 |
PULSIFER Lee V.
PULSIFER Nettie |
02 Oct 1908 | Presque Isle, Aroostook Co., ME | I7576 I7769 |
15 |
RAU Henry Bernard
MCMELLEN Etherl Blanche |
02 Oct 1915 | Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | I8122 I5604 |
16 |
BIRD Edwin Bruce
KEITH Zelma |
02 Oct 1924 | Hawthorn, Washington Co., AL | I32695 I32784 |
17 |
PULSIFER Clifford Leo
PITCHER Helen Lucille |
02 Oct 1927 | Farwell, Gilmore Twp., MI | I6981 I6548 |
18 |
FOLK Roland S.
DAVISON Edith Esther |
02 Oct 1931 | Butler, Butler Co., PA | I35462 I35461 |