Matches 1 to 64 of 64
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JASPER Jeremiah |
02 Nov 1588 | Redgrave, Suffolk, England | I34058 |
2 |
GAGNIER Mary |
02 Nov 1671 | Laprairie | I3314 |
3 |
Johnson Solomon |
02 Nov 1690 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51972 |
4 |
ROOT Mercy |
02 Nov 1693 | I20677 | |
5 |
ROOT Thankful |
02 Nov 1693 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20678 |
6 |
PRESCOTT Benjamin |
02 Nov 1700 | Hampton Falls, Rockingham Co., N.H. | I6698 |
7 |
PACKER James |
02 Nov 1710 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I46588 |
8 |
ROOT Samuel |
02 Nov 1713 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20639 |
9 |
PACKER Joseph |
02 Nov 1722 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I44870 |
10 |
INGRAHAM Patience |
02 Nov 1732 | Colchester, CT | I46159 |
11 |
BABCOCK Lucretia |
02 Nov 1734 | I45047 | |
12 |
JENCKES John |
02 Nov 1734 | Cumberland, Providence Co., RI | I44979 |
13 |
ROOT Miriam |
02 Nov 1739 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40845 |
14 |
SPILLER John |
02 Nov 1746 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I9177 |
15 |
ANDREWS Samuel |
02 Nov 1749 | New Britain, Hartford Co., CT | I31911 |
16 |
BARNARD Ebenezer |
02 Nov 1752 | MA | I30559 |
17 |
REDFIELD Elizabeth |
02 Nov 1766 | I26282 | |
18 |
ROOT Allen |
02 Nov 1772 | Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | I40814 |
19 |
INGRAHAM Benjamin |
02 Nov 1773 | I46867 | |
20 |
TALCOTT Alvan |
02 Nov 1773 | I40743 | |
21 |
DEWEY Naomi |
02 Nov 1777 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19640 |
22 |
Brown Methitable |
02 Nov 1783 | Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH | I50456 |
23 |
PULSIFER John |
02 Nov 1786 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I7445 |
24 |
SHELDON Mehitable |
02 Nov 1786 | I33769 | |
25 |
GRAVES Horace |
02 Nov 1788 | I18350 | |
26 |
ROOT Roxy |
02 Nov 1789 | I40809 | |
27 |
GRISWOLD Henrietta |
02 Nov 1794 | Poquonock, CT | I18794 |
28 |
REDFIELD Harvey B |
02 Nov 1796 | Bainbridge, NY | I25980 |
29 |
BARLOW Rhoda |
02 Nov 1797 | Granville, MA | I18417 |
30 |
LEDUC Lambert |
02 Nov 1797 | I5007 | |
31 |
ROOT Frederick |
02 Nov 1798 | I13530 | |
32 |
JUDSON Timothy |
02 Nov 1801 | I23903 | |
33 |
LYMAN Penuniah |
02 Nov 1804 | I15986 | |
34 |
WARREN Philinda Hale |
02 Nov 1804 | Madison, Madison Co., NY | I32715 |
35 |
LYMAN Maria |
02 Nov 1806 | I15832 | |
36 |
SMITH Otis |
02 Nov 1807 | I9043 | |
37 |
RAWSON William Allen |
02 Nov 1810 | Craftsbury, Orleans Co., VT | I31168 |
38 |
BURDICK Betsey Anne |
02 Nov 1812 | Cayuga Co, Locke, NY | I40362 |
39 |
Brown Abel W. |
02 Nov 1817 | Whitingham, Windham County, VT | I50832 |
40 |
DAVISSON Theodore |
02 Nov 1825 | Quiet Dell, Harrison Co., WV | I38453 |
41 |
ESTEY Harriett Adeila |
02 Nov 1828 | I2718 | |
42 |
PULSIFER Moses Gilbert |
02 Nov 1828 | Sumner, ME | I7742 |
43 |
KNIGHT Willard E. |
02 Nov 1830 | Coventry, VT | I4700 |
44 |
FERRY Solomon Alanson |
02 Nov 1833 | I15720 | |
45 |
BRADISH Edmond |
02 Nov 1839 | Rutland, Rutland Co., VT | I32841 |
46 |
EASTMAN Ellen Sophia |
02 Nov 1839 | Granby, Litchfield Co., MA | I16225 |
47 |
RICE Benjamin Winthrop |
02 Nov 1839 | Deerfield, MA | I31620 |
48 |
MATTICE Flora Dorothy |
02 Nov 1840 | Middleburgh, Schoharie Co., NY | I42030 |
49 |
PULSIFER Francis A. |
02 Nov 1845 | I7242 | |
50 |
BEARDSLEY Theodore Catlin |
02 Nov 1846 | I17540 | |
51 |
KIRCHMAIER Magdalena |
02 Nov 1846 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56819 |
52 |
PARLIN Alice Caroline |
02 Nov 1855 | Canton, Fulton Co., IL | I22425 |
53 |
ROOT Aristeen Janette |
02 Nov 1857 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31181 |
54 |
BALDWIN Albert Sidney |
02 Nov 1861 | Tuscola, Tuscola Co., MI | I25805 |
55 |
GRAVES Annie Maria |
02 Nov 1866 | I29020 | |
56 |
COX Viola |
02 Nov 1868 | St. Joseph, Clark Co., NV | I29543 |
57 |
TRAHN John And. |
02 Nov 1887 | I9578 | |
58 |
NUTTER Carrie Fay |
02 Nov 1888 | Oxford, Doddridge Co., WV | I38935 |
59 |
HALE Ethel Mary |
02 Nov 1889 | Clinton, Vermillion Co., IN | I26280 |
60 |
OVERHOLT John Almon |
02 Nov 1895 | Manito, Mason Co., IL | I35561 |
61 |
DAVISSON Gladys Mae |
02 Nov 1896 | I38436 | |
62 |
PARK Florence Elizabeth |
02 Nov 1896 | Dogden Buttes, McLean Co., ND | I18065 |
63 |
PULSIFER Mary Elizabeth |
02 Nov 1904 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co., PA | I7708 |
64 |
BEAUDET Francoise |
02 Nov 1918 | Fortierville, Quebec, Canada | I44205 |
Matches 1 to 42 of 42
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of ENGLAND Matilda Countess of FLANDERS Queen |
02 Nov 1083 | Caen, Normandie, France | I22658 |
2 |
De MESCHINES Agnes |
02 Nov 1247 | I21389 | |
3 |
Rix Thomas |
Bef 03 Nov 1685 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I52538 |
4 |
ROOT Hannah |
02 Nov 1729 | Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | I20246 |
5 |
SIMOND Abigail |
02 Nov 1734 | Lexington, MA | I8835 |
6 |
ROOT Timothy |
02 Nov 1743 | Somers, Tolland Co., CT | I20656 |
7 |
Hosmer Thomas |
02 Nov 1754 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51336 |
8 |
BABCOCK Christopher |
02 Nov 1780 | Tiverton, Newport Co., RI | I45585 |
9 |
PULSIFER Hannah Dustin |
02 Nov 1801 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA | I7329 |
10 |
JUDD William |
02 Nov 1815 | Jefferson, NY | I20550 |
11 |
PULSIFER Addison Plummer |
02 Nov 1817 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I6764 |
12 |
SHIPMAN Rebeckah |
02 Nov 1823 | Essex, CT | I44918 |
13 |
DEWEY Solomon |
02 Nov 1828 | Greenfield, MA | I19358 |
14 |
CLAPP Sarah |
02 Nov 1831 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I14408 |
15 |
PORTER Stephen |
02 Nov 1832 | Orleans, NY | I25850 |
16 |
ABBOTT Nelson Sabine |
02 Nov 1835 | Stockbridge, Windsor Co., VT | I26167 |
17 |
EASTMAN William |
02 Nov 1843 | I16234 | |
18 |
PULSIFER Jacob Haskell |
02 Nov 1847 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7402 |
19 |
AVERY Daniel |
02 Nov 1848 | Sweden, NY | I46723 |
20 |
INGRAM Frederick Harrison |
02 Nov 1848 | I15310 | |
21 |
DODGE Erutha |
02 Nov 1856 | Gilbertsville, Otsego Co., NY | I25942 |
22 |
WELLES Mabel |
02 Nov 1856 | I40297 | |
23 |
STEARNS Allan Newcomb |
02 Nov 1857 | I33552 | |
24 |
EASTMAN Horace Erastus |
02 Nov 1860 | I42380 | |
25 |
RIGGS Harpin |
02 Nov 1865 | Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA | I30145 |
26 |
POST Russell |
02 Nov 1876 | Essex, Middlesex Co., CT | I26141 |
27 |
GAGE Leonard |
02 Nov 1881 | Southbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I25884 |
28 |
DEWEY Lorenzo Dow |
02 Nov 1888 | Cheney, Sedgwick Co., KS | I25590 |
29 |
BURNHAM Guy T |
02 Nov 1898 | I16033 | |
30 |
CRIST Laura Genieva |
02 Nov 1918 | I13186 | |
31 |
DOTY Lloyd |
02 Nov 1918 | Jefferson City, Cole Co., MO | I27337 |
32 |
CARTER Alan Miner |
02 Nov 1939 | Raymond, Alberta, Canada | I1854 |
33 |
JOHNSON Rubie Jane |
02 Nov 1944 | Bellows Falls, VT | I12658 |
34 |
COUK Mary Belle |
02 Nov 1949 | Galveston, Cass Co., IN | I36458 |
35 |
ROOT Amy |
02 Nov 1955 | I14253 | |
36 |
HALE James Carpus |
02 Nov 1956 | I28644 | |
37 |
KEMP Sarah Jane |
02 Nov 1957 | Price, Carbon Co., UT | I29605 |
38 |
PULSIFER Leroy A. |
02 Nov 1959 | I7583 | |
39 |
WESTCOTT Otto Nelson |
02 Nov 1966 | Norwich, NY | I16997 |
40 |
JOHNSON Lowell |
02 Nov 1980 | Kansas City, Jackson Co., MO | I4413 |
41 |
PARK Ruth Caroline |
02 Nov 1995 | Spokane, Spokane Co., WA | I17975 |
42 |
WILLIMAN Margaret Elizabeth |
02 Nov 1996 | I10167 |
Matches 1 to 16 of 16
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PLANTAGENET Henry
Margaret |
02 Nov 1160 | Newburgh, Normandy | I6560 I5409 |
2 |
BELANGER Charles
CLOUTIER Barbe |
02 Nov 1663 | Chateau Richer | I57187 I57191 |
3 |
Delano Jonathon
West Susannah |
02 Nov 1743 | Coventry, Tolland County, CT | I53984 I53977 |
4 |
PEARSON Jonthan
WOODWELL Abigail |
02 Nov 1779 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I6347 I10235 |
5 |
FITCH John
HOLLENBECK Hannah |
02 Nov 1789 | Oxford, Chenango Co., NY | I13250 I13270 |
6 |
SWAN Caleb
HUTCHINSON Polly |
02 Nov 1796 | Tunbridge, Orange Co., VT | I25812 I25796 |
7 |
WARD Ambrose
DODGE Erutha |
02 Nov 1800 | Otsego Co., NY | I26070 I25942 |
8 |
BUSH Alpheus
GRAY Polly |
02 Nov 1809 | Montville, Waldo Co., ME | I18439 I18383 |
9 |
HOWE Squire
TOWNSLEY Mary |
02 Nov 1815 | I30745 I30718 | |
10 |
GRAHAM Charles
VAN ZANT Martha Wilson |
02 Nov 1817 | Gallipolis, Gallia Co., OH | I19269 I19274 |
11 |
EASTMAN Nadab
MILLROY Ann |
02 Nov 1824 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | I42878 I42938 |
12 |
JOHNSON Joel Hills
JOHNSON Anna Pixley |
02 Nov 1826 | Pomfret, Chautauqua Co., NY | I4403 I4378 |
13 |
MITCHELL Thomas P.
PULSIFER Marcia E. |
02 Nov 1850 | Auburn, ME | I5720 I7638 |
14 |
STRONG William Mathias
TICE Julianna |
02 Nov 1853 | I26834 I27079 | |
15 |
PULSIFER Charles Melvin
SMITH Mary Adeline |
02 Nov 1868 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I6951 I9026 |
16 |
HART Donovan Sylvester
WOOD Charlotte A. |
02 Nov 1945 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I3811 I10205 |