Matches 1 to 64 of 64
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CHEESBROUGH Samuel |
20 Nov 1660 | Stonington, CT | I45012 |
2 |
STOWELL David |
20 Nov 1683 | I9304 | |
3 |
ROOT Samuel |
20 Nov 1712 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20721 |
4 |
WEST Anna |
20 Nov 1713 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I44987 |
5 |
MANN John |
20 Nov 1720 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I20441 |
6 |
Vassall Susannah |
20 Nov 1725 | Boston, MA | I50315 |
7 |
MASON Rhoda |
20 Nov 1726 | I46767 | |
8 |
SHEPARD William |
20 Nov 1737 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19197 |
9 |
SPILLER Robert |
20 Nov 1748 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I9200 |
10 |
BILLINGS Jonathan |
20 Nov 1751 | I33892 | |
11 |
ROOT Elizabeth |
20 Nov 1753 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40696 |
12 |
COOK Mary |
20 Nov 1754 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40655 |
13 |
EASTMAN William |
20 Nov 1763 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16117 |
14 |
ASHLEY Oliver |
20 Nov 1766 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I18438 |
15 |
ROOT Asenath |
20 Nov 1771 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40324 |
16 |
OWEN Roderick |
20 Nov 1777 | New Lebanon, Columbia Co., NY | I35913 |
17 |
RUSSELL Abner |
20 Nov 1782 | I8300 | |
18 |
HUNT Albinus |
20 Nov 1792 | Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | I33385 |
19 |
ROOT Edmund |
20 Nov 1793 | Montgomery, Hampden Co., MA | I14039 |
20 |
EASTMAN Simeon Sherman |
20 Nov 1796 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | I43063 |
21 |
SACKETT Isaac |
20 Nov 1798 | I16655 | |
22 |
CHANDLER Parmelia |
20 Nov 1806 | Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | I21946 |
23 |
LUCAS Mary |
20 Nov 1806 | Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | I42546 |
24 |
ROOT Lucius |
20 Nov 1808 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31365 |
25 |
TALCOTT Chester Hills |
20 Nov 1810 | Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | I16502 |
26 |
AMSDEN Martha |
20 Nov 1811 | South Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | I33834 |
27 |
BAMFORD James William |
20 Nov 1811 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA | I580 |
28 |
SHOEMAKER Magdalina Schantz |
20 Nov 1811 | Montgomery Co., PA | I8611 |
29 |
ALLEN Adaline |
20 Nov 1814 | I26071 | |
30 |
WOOLLEY John Mills |
20 Nov 1822 | Newlin Twp, Chester Co., PA | I18597 |
31 |
PULSIFER Sarah |
20 Nov 1824 | Spafford, Onondaga Co., NY | I7899 |
32 |
WILCOX Martha A |
20 Nov 1829 | I27668 | |
33 |
EASTMAN Clarissa Romaine |
20 Nov 1832 | MA | I14601 |
34 |
PULSIFER Mary Ann |
20 Nov 1833 | Scott, Cortland Co., NY | I7698 |
35 |
DAVISSON David William |
20 Nov 1835 | West Manchester, Preble Co., OH | I36417 |
36 |
Annable Jarvis B. |
20 Nov 1837 | Nichols, Tioga County, NY | I53697 |
37 |
ENO Luther |
20 Nov 1840 | Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | I27751 |
38 |
HOLLAND Margaret Ella |
20 Nov 1843 | I19085 | |
39 |
FATUM Phillip |
20 Nov 1846 | Saasen, Hessen, Germany | I2842 |
40 |
HILLIARD Sarah Ellen |
20 Nov 1846 | Greenville, IL | I18155 |
41 |
PADDOCK Henry |
20 Nov 1847 | Morgan Co., IN | I36552 |
42 |
INGRAM Edward Harrison |
20 Nov 1849 | I14420 | |
43 |
WRIGHT Allen Dewitt |
20 Nov 1852 | NY | I21172 |
44 |
GUNN Luther Vivien |
20 Nov 1856 | NY | I30133 |
45 |
ARMITAGE Lucy E |
20 Nov 1859 | Gardner, IL | I29212 |
46 |
ROOT Mary Etta |
20 Nov 1859 | Pleasant Hill, Van Buren Co., IA | I14084 |
47 |
PERO Antoine |
20 Nov 1860 | Detroit, Wayne Co., MI | I6437 |
48 |
COX Lucy Emeline |
20 Nov 1862 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29872 |
49 |
KJELLMARK Hilda Ceulis Bernk |
20 Nov 1864 | Mariefred, Sodermanlands Lan | I4601 |
50 |
PETTEE Alice Gardner |
20 Nov 1864 | Stoughton, MA | I31823 |
51 |
WILLIAMS Charles O |
20 Nov 1865 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I15089 |
52 |
PULSIFER Andrew Milton |
20 Nov 1867 | I6805 | |
53 |
DAVISSON William Howard |
20 Nov 1869 | Quiet Dell, Harrison Co., WV | I38380 |
54 |
GRAVES Olive Amanda |
20 Nov 1869 | I31408 | |
55 |
HUNT William Francis |
20 Nov 1870 | I29160 | |
56 |
ALLEN Mary Catherine |
20 Nov 1873 | Rockport, Atchinson Co., MO | I26197 |
57 |
HORNIBROOK Eunice Sarah |
20 Nov 1875 | I36071 | |
58 |
RAYMOND Grace |
20 Nov 1876 | Green, Summit Co., OH | I33423 |
59 |
SHEPARDSON Bertha A |
20 Nov 1876 | I47195 | |
60 |
Smith Genevieve Elvira |
20 Nov 1883 | I53550 | |
61 |
BRADISH Charles Sylvester |
20 Nov 1884 | Pleasant Grove, Olmsted Co., MN | I32947 |
62 |
TSCHIDA Stephen Michael |
20 Nov 1886 | Pamhagen, Neusiedl am See Bezirk, Burgenland, Austria | I56906 |
63 |
ALTIMUS Donna Bell |
20 Nov 1921 | I49469 | |
64 |
DAVIS John Clayton |
20 Nov 1922 | I39121 |
Matches 1 to 41 of 41
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of NORMANDY Richard I "Sans Peur" Duke |
20 Nov 0996 | Fbecamp, Normandie | I23263 |
2 |
RADCLIFFE Eleanor |
20 Nov 1628 | Upper Gravenhurst, Bedfordshire, England | I20788 |
3 |
WHITBREAD Alice |
20 Nov 1628 | Stotfield, Bedfordshire, England | I20801 |
4 |
BRYANT John |
20 Nov 1684 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I47428 |
5 |
ANCELIN Rene |
20 Nov 1695 | Ange-Gardien, New France | I357 |
6 |
ORTON Sarah |
20 Nov 1711 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I12720 |
7 |
Hamel Jean-Baptiste [III] |
Abt 20 Nov 1742 | I39613 | |
8 |
MORTON Thomas |
20 Nov 1756 | I33044 | |
9 |
Brigham Sarah |
20 Nov 1772 | Paxton, Worcester County, MA | I51397 |
10 |
ZIEGLER Susanna |
20 Nov 1789 | Skippack, Montgomery Co., PA | I10308 |
11 |
HOWE Squire |
20 Nov 1807 | I30740 | |
12 |
SPILLER Hannah |
20 Nov 1828 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I9169 |
13 |
AVERY Solomon |
20 Nov 1854 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16793 |
14 |
BRADISH Sanford |
20 Nov 1856 | Girard, Erie Co., PA | I32254 |
15 |
SMITH Emma Willis |
20 Nov 1857 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29114 |
16 |
KELLOGG Fanny |
20 Nov 1860 | I16455 | |
17 |
MAXSON Harvey J. |
20 Nov 1867 | Adams, Jefferson Co., NY | I35190 |
18 |
PHIPPS Clarissa D. |
20 Nov 1867 | I56546 | |
19 |
RAHLÉN Erik |
20 Nov 1871 | I8099 | |
20 |
ANDRUS Ann |
20 Nov 1875 | St. Joseph, Berrien Co., MI | I26393 |
21 |
MIX Nett Terrill |
20 Nov 1877 | Danville, Des Moines Co., IA | I16530 |
22 |
INGERSOLL Thomas Edward Dean |
20 Nov 1878 | Ellsworth, KS | I22546 |
23 |
Burgess William |
20 Nov 1880 | Pine Valley, Washington County, UT | I52414 |
24 |
WOODARD Sally Lincoln |
20 Nov 1883 | New Salem, Franklin Co., MA | I10217 |
25 |
MARTIN Abram |
20 Nov 1893 | I17177 | |
26 |
SPRAGUE Benjamin D. |
20 Nov 1898 | Lysander, Onondaga Co., NY | I9214 |
27 |
INGERSOLL Charles Thomas |
20 Nov 1904 | Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN | I18916 |
28 |
PULSIFER Thomas Scott |
20 Nov 1911 | I7987 | |
29 |
ROOT Anna Ruth |
20 Nov 1914 | Omro, Winnebago Co., WI | I21944 |
30 |
PULSIFER Charles |
20 Nov 1915 | I6936 | |
31 |
BEAUCHAMP Nellie |
20 Nov 1917 | Levy, NM | I49716 |
32 |
HANNUM Emeline Sophia |
20 Nov 1920 | Hannibal, Oswego Co., NY | I15535 |
33 |
MORLEY Wilbur J |
20 Nov 1930 | I29964 | |
34 |
EASTMAN Joseph Rilus |
20 Nov 1942 | Indianapolis, Marion Co., IN | I31765 |
35 |
PULSIFER Eunice |
20 Nov 1945 | Raymond, Alberta, Canada | I7204 |
36 |
BEAUDET André-Avelin |
20 Nov 1954 | Leclercville, Quebec, Canada | I44608 |
37 |
KUCKUK Athol Orvil |
20 Nov 1954 | Shawano, Shawano Co., WI | I4724 |
38 |
JENSEN Maria Saphrona |
20 Nov 1961 | West Jordan, Salt Lake Co., UT | I29689 |
39 |
Loghry Lynn Douglas |
20 Nov 1973 | Bath, Steuben Co., NY | I54002 |
40 |
STAFFORD Neva Garnet |
20 Nov 1984 | Plainwell, Allegen Co., MI | I36490 |
41 |
PERREAULT Mary Catherine Patricia |
20 Nov 2004 | Parry Sound, District of Parry Sound, Ontario, Canada | I55683 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hamel Jean-Baptiste [III] |
20 Nov 1742 | Ste-Croix (Lotbinière) [Co. Lotbinière, Québec] | I39613 |
2 |
JOHNSON Lydia Luella |
20 Nov 1974 | Orem, Utah Co., UT | I29595 |
Matches 1 to 36 of 36
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Potter Jeffrey
Beard Agnes |
20 Nov 1599 | Newport, Pagnell, Buckinghamshire County, England | I51803 I51800 |
2 |
HYDE Samuel
CROMPTON Temperance |
20 Nov 1630 | Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA | I39324 I39325 |
3 |
CAUCHON Jean
MIVILLE Madeleine Dit Le Suisse |
20 Nov 1652 | Chapelle, Pere, Jesuit, QC Canada | I1869 I5741 |
4 |
Hathaway Arthur
Cooke Sarah |
20 Nov 1652 | Duxbury, Plymouth Co., MA | I53876 I53921 |
5 |
WOOLSON Thomas
HYDE Sarah |
20 Nov 1660 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I39333 I39332 |
6 |
Normand Charles [III]
Dionne dit Sansoucy dit Guyon Marie-Madeleine [II] |
20 Nov 1691 | Québec, Québec | I39588 I39577 |
7 |
BROSSEAU Catherine
ARLEN Pierre |
20 Nov 1711 | Laprairie, Laprairie, QC, Canada | I1478 I415 |
8 |
HUNT William
SPILLER Katherine |
20 Nov 1753 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I4221 I9185 |
9 |
DAVISON Daniel
DAVIES Catherine |
20 Nov 1777 | I34921 I34922 | |
10 |
STORY James
AVERY Deborah |
20 Nov 1784 | Norwich, New London Co., CT | I46201 I46097 |
11 |
ALLIS Adam
WHITE Susanna |
20 Nov 1794 | Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | I40861 I41011 |
12 |
INGERSOLL David P
WILLIAMS Lucretia |
20 Nov 1823 | Lee, Berkshire Co., MA | I18790 I18786 |
13 |
YALE Paul Baxter
DEWEY Achsah |
20 Nov 1823 | Leyden, Lewis Co., NY | I19930 I19725 |
14 |
WADE Asa
PULSIFER Martha Hodgkins |
20 Nov 1832 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I9870 I7663 |
15 |
SAXTON John
ROOT Cynthia |
20 Nov 1834 | I30933 I30940 | |
16 |
ROOT Linus
ARAM Sarah |
20 Nov 1838 | I13940 I13777 | |
17 |
COOKE Garret Albertson
MACKEY Mary Stuart |
20 Nov 1841 | Trenton, Mercer Co., NJ | I57031 I57032 |
18 |
WATERS Loren
GATES Huldah M |
20 Nov 1848 | I14301 I13776 | |
19 |
KING Solomon
ALLEN Annie Maria |
20 Nov 1853 | Benton Co., OR | I31278 I31388 |
20 |
Rev Augustine ROOT
STEARNS Mary Frances |
20 Nov 1860 | I29304 I29253 | |
21 |
MOUNT John Dean
SHAW Mary Elizabeth |
20 Nov 1862 | I30685 I30678 | |
22 |
BURT James Mobery
PHILLIPS Olive E |
20 Nov 1865 | Waupun, Fond du Lac Co., WI | I20971 I20979 |
23 |
WILSON David Brainard
INGERSOLL Augusta Martindale |
20 Nov 1865 | Hebron, Washington Co., NY | I13903 I13957 |
24 |
BERG Isak Teodor
HOFFMAN Emma Fredrika |
20 Nov 1875 | I967 I4055 | |
25 |
ELJERUS Julius
WIJNBLADH Maria Johanna Fredricka |
20 Nov 1878 | I2654 I10097 | |
26 |
HOFSTEDT Overste Olof Erland
HOFFMAN Fredrika Olga Josefina |
20 Nov 1879 | I3444 I4058 | |
27 |
ORTENBLAD Carl O. Thersten
HOFFMAN Betzy Maria |
20 Nov 1886 | Stockholm, Stockholms Län, Sweden | I6105 I4048 |
28 |
BERGERON Alexander
BOUCHER Agnes |
20 Nov 1889 | Penetanguishene, Simcoe, Ontario, Canada | I972 I1203 |
29 |
FULLMER Thomas
VAN BUREN Lovina Lorette |
20 Nov 1889 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29618 I30009 |
30 |
WILSON George R.
TROUGH Buena V. |
20 Nov 1890 | Harrison Co., WV | I39199 I39198 |
31 |
MOBERG Erik Adolf
HOFFMAN Ellen Augusta |
20 Nov 1892 | I5766 I4053 | |
32 |
WILEY James Earl
KEEFER Viola |
20 Nov 1898 | I10121 I4477 | |
33 |
GRISDALE William Alfred
GIROUX Josephine |
20 Nov 1899 | Ontario, Canada | I55521 I55522 |
34 |
KLING Carl Stephan
BEFOE Elsa Helena |
20 Nov 1915 | I4612 I833 | |
35 |
SHEETS Homer Ross
NUTTER Mary Elizabeth |
20 Nov 1921 | Gilmer Co., WV | I37673 I37672 |
36 |
SMITH Robert Eugene
TROJI Patricia |
20 Nov 1943 | I9052 I35385 |