Matches 1 to 52 of 52
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
D' ANJOU Foulques III "The Black" Comte |
21 Jun 0967 | Of, Anjou, France | I89 |
2 |
King Thomas |
21 Jun 1645 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I52603 |
3 |
BOUCHER Marie Madeleine |
21 Jun 1670 | L'Ange-Gardien, PQ, Canada | I1305 |
4 |
Brown Hannah |
21 Jun 1670 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51176 |
5 |
Annable Thomas |
21 Jun 1708 | West Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I53504 |
6 |
INGERSOLL Ann |
21 Jun 1737 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18955 |
7 |
LYMAN Caleb |
21 Jun 1738 | I15104 | |
8 |
BEAULIEU Marguerite Hudon |
21 Jun 1740 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I54580 |
9 |
DAMON Lois |
21 Jun 1743 | Torrington, CT | I41277 |
10 |
AVERY Mary |
21 Jun 1753 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I46405 |
11 |
ROOT Elijah |
21 Jun 1756 | I25422 | |
12 |
PACKARD Sarah |
21 Jun 1761 | VT | I40820 |
13 |
BANGS John |
21 Jun 1764 | Harwich, MA | I31086 |
14 |
PULSIFER Anna |
21 Jun 1768 | I6815 | |
15 |
BARNES Jr Abel |
21 Jun 1792 | Warehouse Point, East Windsor Co., CT | I40638 |
16 |
WELLS Sarah Elmer |
21 Jun 1805 | Greenfield, MA | I21936 |
17 |
Brown William |
21 Jun 1806 | I51179 | |
18 |
CLARK Ebenezer |
21 Jun 1807 | Lunenburg, Essex Co., VT | I15349 |
19 |
SMITH Nancy |
21 Jun 1807 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I9035 |
20 |
Anable Henry Sheldon |
21 Jun 1815 | Albany, Albany County, NY | I53118 |
21 |
BUSH Amelia |
21 Jun 1818 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18241 |
22 |
BARRETT Louvinia |
21 Jun 1820 | I14299 | |
23 |
SPROUT Mary Anna |
21 Jun 1821 | Attica, NY | I43450 |
24 |
DORR Elisabetha |
21 Jun 1828 | Saasen, Hessen, Germany | I2470 |
25 |
MASON Amasa |
21 Jun 1828 | Carroll, Chautauqua Co., NY | I13388 |
26 |
FREEMAN Harrison B. |
21 Jun 1833 | I40126 | |
27 |
HORNIBROOK Mary Ann |
21 Jun 1844 | I36072 | |
28 |
ROOT James Snow |
21 Jun 1845 | I29266 | |
29 |
GOULD Eleanor Lou |
21 Jun 1853 | Bone Gap, Edwards Co., IL | I14325 |
30 |
ALSEVER Grace Monroe |
21 Jun 1863 | I22214 | |
31 |
SIBLEY Withrop Clapp |
21 Jun 1872 | Harrison, NY | I31489 |
32 |
DAVISSON Charles Elmore |
21 Jun 1874 | Illinois | I38479 |
33 |
HARRIS Julian LaRose |
21 Jun 1874 | GA | I31437 |
34 |
FINAL Leona |
21 Jun 1875 | Aylesford, Nova Scotia | I27652 |
35 |
PADDOCK Lena May |
21 Jun 1877 | I33488 | |
36 |
WRIGHT Jennie May |
21 Jun 1877 | VanBuren, Onondaga Co., NY | I10266 |
37 |
JAURSON Richard |
21 Jun 1880 | I4307 | |
38 |
JAURSON Agnus Emelia Maria |
21 Jun 1882 | I4299 | |
39 |
HARDING Emma Teresa |
21 Jun 1883 | Strafford, VT | I12671 |
40 |
TUTTLE Gessey |
21 Jun 1885 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30385 |
41 |
HUTCHINSON Christiana |
21 Jun 1889 | Caro, Tuscola Co., MI | I27408 |
42 |
WASHBURN Edmund Emory |
21 Jun 1889 | I20057 | |
43 |
HYDE Eliza |
21 Jun 1896 | Logan, Cache Co., UT | I33073 |
44 |
ULMER Dorothy |
21 Jun 1896 | I50124 | |
45 |
PULSIFER Helen B. |
21 Jun 1897 | I7350 | |
46 |
REED Harriet Elizabeth |
21 Jun 1899 | I18082 | |
47 |
COLLINS Lawrence R. |
21 Jun 1901 | Ritchie Co., WV | I37586 |
48 |
CROCKER Ruth Amy |
21 Jun 1901 | I35211 | |
49 |
COUK Geneva (Gene) |
21 Jun 1906 | Cass Co., IN | I36491 |
50 |
Brown Ralph Virgil |
21 Jun 1907 | Shawnee, Pottawatomie Co., Ok | I50678 |
51 |
KLINE Royden Keith |
21 Jun 1908 | Lyon Mountain, NY | I12525 |
52 |
SCHMIT Linda Jean |
21 Jun 1964 | Stillwater, Washington Co., MN | I8445 |
Matches 1 to 43 of 43
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
D' ANJOU Foulques III "The Black" Comte |
21 Jun 1040 | Of, Anjou, France | I89 |
2 |
de ARLONS Henry |
21 Jun 1226 | I24993 | |
3 |
PLANTAGENET III Edward |
21 Jun 1377 | Richmond, Surrey, England | I22859 |
4 |
SPILLER Mary |
21 Jun 1736 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I9194 |
5 |
Annable Samuel |
21 Jun 1744 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I53486 |
6 |
DEWEY Lucy |
21 Jun 1747 | I22030 | |
7 |
SALISBURY Anna |
21 Jun 1771 | I46476 | |
8 |
DEWEY Mindwell |
21 Jun 1781 | Bennington, Windham Co., VT | I22028 |
9 |
LYMAN Jesse |
21 Jun 1788 | I14869 | |
10 |
ROOT Jr Timothy |
21 Jun 1794 | Somners, Tolland Co., CT | I20661 |
11 |
Brown Abigail |
21 Jun 1803 | I51262 | |
12 |
LAMB Joseph |
21 Jun 1808 | Wells, Rutland Co, VT | I45512 |
13 |
REED Tamerson |
21 Jun 1808 | I16349 | |
14 |
PRATT Roxanna |
21 Jun 1816 | I18227 | |
15 |
INGRAHAM Philena |
21 Jun 1818 | Saybrook, CT | I46788 |
16 |
PULSIFER Lewis |
21 Jun 1825 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT | I7588 |
17 |
INGRAHAM Joseph |
21 Jun 1832 | Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT | I46744 |
18 |
Dea Elijah HUBBARD |
21 Jun 1834 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I15147 |
19 |
DEWEY Stillman |
21 Jun 1841 | Middlebury, Addison Co., VT | I19642 |
20 |
WARREN Rhoda |
21 Jun 1841 | I15739 | |
21 |
DAVISSON Penelope |
21 Jun 1845 | Harrison Co., WV | I39169 |
22 |
TAPLEY John |
21 Jun 1849 | Kennebunk, ME | I38075 |
23 |
COX Lucy Emeline |
21 Jun 1865 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29872 |
24 |
TAYLOR Nelson West |
21 Jun 1866 | Hillsboro, loudoun Co., VA | I37188 |
25 |
BOOTH Josephus Robison |
21 Jun 1880 | Winchester, Guernsey Co., OH | I56588 |
26 |
GATES Lucy M |
21 Jun 1881 | I14158 | |
27 |
JONES Mary Diantha |
21 Jun 1881 | I29770 | |
28 |
MAY George |
21 Jun 1883 | Mallorytown, Leeds Co, Ontario, Canada | I27132 |
29 |
DAVISSON Elizabeth Anne |
21 Jun 1886 | Center Point, Doddridge Co., WV | I39166 |
30 |
CHUNN Mary |
21 Jun 1897 | Clinton, Vermillion Co., IN | I26054 |
31 |
INGLESTON Chauncey |
21 Jun 1901 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I4240 |
32 |
DEWEY Otis E |
21 Jun 1908 | Watertown, Codington Co., SD | I19693 |
33 |
Santee Jesse |
21 Jun 1910 | I54176 | |
34 |
CHANDONNAIS Priscilla |
21 Jun 1915 | Garden, Mackinac Co., MI | I54988 |
35 |
STRATTON Alzina Pharney |
21 Jun 1917 | I32505 | |
36 |
JOHNSON Nephi |
21 Jun 1919 | Mesquite, Clark Co., NV | I4423 |
37 |
DAVISON Daniel Webster |
21 Jun 1934 | I35895 | |
38 |
VAN BUREN Lovina Lorette |
21 Jun 1938 | Orangeville, Emery Co., UT | I30009 |
39 |
PADDOCK Vernal Fenton |
21 Jun 1961 | I33288 | |
40 |
HART Consola CLARA |
21 Jun 1966 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I56837 |
41 |
SMITH Eva Louisa |
21 Jun 1970 | Perth, Ontario | I8933 |
42 |
DAVISSON Etha (Etta) Mae |
21 Jun 1984 | San Clementa, Orange Co., CA | I36316 |
43 |
BEAUCHAMP Alice |
21 Jun 1990 | Concordia, KS | I49545 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DANA Adaline |
21 Jun 1936 | Ogden City Cemetery | I12865 |
Matches 1 to 17 of 17
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Woodward William Woodbury
Browne Mary |
21 Jun 1669 | 21 July 1667? | I50983 I51042 |
2 |
AUTIN Francois
BOUCHER Marie |
21 Jun 1688 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I494 I1295 |
3 |
BROWNSON Ebenezer
LANGDON Susannah |
21 Jun 1736 | I20580 I20579 | |
4 |
INGRAHAM Edward
JOHNSON Elizabeth |
21 Jun 1776 | York, ME | I46013 I45069 |
5 |
GRAHAM John
SHEPARD Margaret Esther |
21 Jun 1784 | Chester, MA | I19223 I19251 |
6 |
INTOSH Nathan MC
SHEPARD Rhoda |
21 Jun 1792 | Washington Co., OH | I19221 I19270 |
7 |
CHILDS Cephas
ROOT Ellen |
21 Jun 1809 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I29438 I29409 |
8 |
PULSIFER Moses
BARTLETT Mary |
21 Jun 1810 | Campton, Grafton Co., NH | I7739 I628 |
9 |
ARMS Richard Catlin
ROOT Ellen Maria |
21 Jun 1859 | I29275 I29254 | |
10 |
DAVISON Charlie Grant
HODKINSON Rebecca J. |
21 Jun 1898 | Manito, Mason Co., IL | I35542 I35546 |
11 |
BILLINGS William Chester
INGERSOLL Elizabeth Martin |
21 Jun 1899 | I20033 I20032 | |
12 |
CHRISTENSEN Charles
COX Olive Ardell |
21 Jun 1899 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29582 I29541 |
13 |
DANA Loran
LEBARON Mary Edna |
21 Jun 1904 | I12975 I13135 | |
14 |
PACE Harvey Alexander
MOFFITT Margaret |
21 Jun 1911 | I29488 I29762 | |
15 |
LAWSON Fred Richard
NOYES Isabelle Clifton |
21 Jun 1920 | Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | I4957 I5968 |
16 |
GIROUX George Joseph
BOUCHER Marie Louise |
21 Jun 1926 | I3401 I1304 | |
17 |
Brown Ralph Virgil
Knouse Mary Ruth |
21 Jun 1936 | Shawnee, Ok | I50678 I50523 |