Matches 1 to 79 of 79
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COOKE Mary |
Abt 22 Mar 1625 | Plymouth, MA | I57096 |
2 |
ROOT Sarah |
Abt 22 Mar 1702 | Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I20273 |
3 |
DEWEY Anna |
Abt 22 Mar 1708 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19080 |
4 |
Davis Abigail |
Abt 22 Mar 1726 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51702 |
5 |
WELLES Chester |
Abt 22 Mar 1738 | Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | I40300 |
6 |
PULSIFER Francis |
Abt 22 Mar 1745 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7240 |
7 |
CAPRON Giles |
22 Mar 1747 | I39846 | |
8 |
Andrews Israel |
22 Mar 1752 | Scarborough, Cumberland Co., ME | I51547 |
9 |
RHODES Keziah |
22 Mar 1755 | I45336 | |
10 |
DEWEY Eunice |
22 Mar 1758 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19680 |
11 |
Brown Joel |
22 Mar 1760 | Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | I50526 |
12 |
SHEPARDSON Margaret |
22 Mar 1762 | Norton, MA | I47037 |
13 |
FREEMAN Urania |
22 Mar 1763 | Sturbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I3231 |
14 |
LANE Ephraim |
22 Mar 1767 | Bedford, MA | I4861 |
15 |
HANCHETT Mary |
22 Mar 1770 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I23624 |
16 |
BULLOCK Coomer |
22 Mar 1771 | I45034 | |
17 |
SLADE Thankful |
22 Mar 1771 | I26571 | |
18 |
ALLEN Daniel |
22 Mar 1777 | Cornwall, Litchfield Co., CT | I19917 |
19 |
PULSIFER Hannah |
22 Mar 1779 | Campton, Grafton Co., NH | I7309 |
20 |
SCRIPTURE Irene |
22 Mar 1779 | I41822 | |
21 |
WHITNEY Jabez |
22 Mar 1780 | I45414 | |
22 |
DEWEY Zenas |
22 Mar 1782 | Falls Village, Canaan Co., CT | I19480 |
23 |
ROOT Josiah |
22 Mar 1782 | Piermont, New Hampshire | I45202 |
24 |
ROOT Samuel |
22 Mar 1789 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I40526 |
25 |
GRAVES Alpheus |
22 Mar 1790 | I18275 | |
26 |
SHELDON Mary |
22 Mar 1792 | Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | I33730 |
27 |
Newland Josiah |
22 Mar 1796 | Whitesboro, Oneida County, NY | I52269 |
28 |
LEONARD John Sullivan |
22 Mar 1800 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | I35358 |
29 |
REDFIELD Alvah |
22 Mar 1800 | Bainbridge, NY | I26110 |
30 |
HUNTINGTON Oristus Lynde |
22 Mar 1803 | Ellington, Tolland Co., CT | I16544 |
31 |
OWEN Alanson |
22 Mar 1803 | Homer, Cortland Co., NY | I35932 |
32 |
SHIPMAN Azariah Booth |
22 Mar 1803 | Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | I42661 |
33 |
SMITH Jason |
22 Mar 1808 | I8955 | |
34 |
MOULTON Cynthia |
22 Mar 1809 | I41606 | |
35 |
BUSH Oliver Ela |
22 Mar 1811 | Turin, Lewis Co., NY | I16757 |
36 |
POST Martha |
22 Mar 1814 | Saybrook Twp, Middlesex Co., CT | I26136 |
37 |
ROGERS Charles Eldridge |
22 Mar 1816 | I31971 | |
38 |
WRIGHT John W |
22 Mar 1818 | Ontario Co., NY | I26214 |
39 |
ROYCE Jotham |
22 Mar 1822 | Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT | I41247 |
40 |
LYMAN Peres C |
22 Mar 1824 | MA | I16030 |
41 |
MERSEREAU Emily Almira |
22 Mar 1825 | I26119 | |
42 |
SWEET Clarissa |
22 Mar 1828 | I28200 | |
43 |
WHITNEY Amarilla Chapman |
22 Mar 1830 | Waterford, Washington, OH | I28755 |
44 |
GENUNG Delos A |
22 Mar 1831 | I17079 | |
45 |
Brown John Humphrey |
22 Mar 1834 | I51416 | |
46 |
WARNER Sarah Priscilla |
22 Mar 1834 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I15106 |
47 |
BARTON William |
22 Mar 1838 | Peoria, Franklin Co., KS | I43514 |
48 |
DEMING Cornelia Maria |
22 Mar 1838 | I16648 | |
49 |
REDFIELD Augusta |
22 Mar 1841 | Fabius, Onondaga Co., NY | I26261 |
50 |
DAVISON Louisa |
22 Mar 1844 | Groveland, Tazewell Co., IL | I35844 |
51 |
LEACH Lewis David |
22 Mar 1852 | Bone Gap, Edwards Co., IL | I14179 |
52 |
PULSIFER Nelson |
22 Mar 1852 | Lewis NY | I7762 |
53 |
PULSIFER Wilson |
22 Mar 1852 | NY | I8070 |
54 |
PULSIFER Lucinda |
22 Mar 1853 | Lewis NY or Verginnes, Addison, VT | I7614 |
55 |
DUSENBERRY Judson Reuben |
22 Mar 1854 | I26321 | |
56 |
LYMAN Francis R |
22 Mar 1859 | I14434 | |
57 |
HAMMAREU Anders Teodor |
22 Mar 1861 | I3695 | |
58 |
BRAND Walter Clement |
22 Mar 1863 | I19914 | |
59 |
DICKINSON Edwin Harris |
22 Mar 1868 | Amherst, Hampshire Co., MA | I16156 |
60 |
GENUNG Delbert |
22 Mar 1870 | I16893 | |
61 |
RING Sarah Ellen |
22 Mar 1875 | I30861 | |
62 |
STEINER Maria |
22 Mar 1875 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56781 |
63 |
INGERSOLL Daisie Dean |
22 Mar 1878 | Ellsworth, KS | I22554 |
64 |
WILCOX Elsie Hart |
22 Mar 1879 | Lihue, Kauai Co., HA | I27963 |
65 |
LEACH Clara Malvenia DeGrasse |
22 Mar 1880 | Golden Gate, Wayne Co., IL | I14091 |
66 |
BLETTE Elizabeth |
22 Mar 1881 | Byng Inlet, District of Parry Sound, Ontario, Canada | I55664 |
67 |
BOLLMAN Abraham Jay |
22 Mar 1881 | MN | I28276 |
68 |
BEAULIEU Alphonse Hudon Dit |
22 Mar 1888 | I683 | |
69 |
MAXWELL Harold A |
22 Mar 1889 | Morrison, IL | I28658 |
70 |
HAYS Arthur Wallace |
22 Mar 1892 | Cove, Polk Co., AR | I25987 |
71 |
BROWN Abrose David |
22 Mar 1898 | Norfolk Twp, Renville Co., MN | I1502 |
72 |
FALLEY Richard Lorenzo |
22 Mar 1898 | I14062 | |
73 |
FREEMAN Gladys Marguerite |
22 Mar 1898 | Franklin, Renville Co., MN | I3102 |
74 |
BISSON Frank |
22 Mar 1911 | I1063 | |
75 |
ROISZ Larrincs |
22 Mar 1911 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56790 |
76 |
STRANTZ Albert |
22 Mar 1912 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I56876 |
77 |
Jr. Carl D. Law |
22 Mar 1918 | WV | I37526 |
78 |
Brown Dolores Tena |
22 Mar 1920 | Barrington, Lake County, Il | I52895 |
79 |
HANSMAN Ronald |
22 Mar 1938 | I3736 |
Matches 1 to 40 of 40
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WENTWORTH Henry |
Abt 22 Mar 1481 | England | I20161 |
2 |
Sir William MALLORY |
Abt 22 Mar 1601 | Rippon, Yorkshire, England | I44815 |
3 |
HYDE Richard |
22 Mar 1614 | Stockport, Cheshire, England | I39300 |
4 |
GLEASON Daniel |
22 Mar 1759 | Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | I41639 |
5 |
SMITH Susanna |
22 Mar 1759 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I9070 |
6 |
OBER Susanna |
22 Mar 1789 | Acworth, Cheshire Co., N.H. | I6045 |
7 |
CLARK Sarah |
22 Mar 1798 | I15871 | |
8 |
ALLEN Thomas |
22 Mar 1806 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I18828 |
9 |
CHILD Belinda |
22 Mar 1806 | Hartland, Windsor Co., VT | I34944 |
10 |
MESSENGER Rachel |
22 Mar 1808 | Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY | I13217 |
11 |
BRONSON Susanna |
22 Mar 1812 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20508 |
12 |
GORE Obadiah |
22 Mar 1821 | Sheshequin, PA | I46531 |
13 |
SILLOWAY Lyman Black |
22 Mar 1825 | Berlin, Washington Co., VT | I8776 |
14 |
HILL Mary |
22 Mar 1827 | Gravestone ae. 66 as Polly Colchester, VT | I4019 |
15 |
MOSELEY Esther |
22 Mar 1827 | I16441 | |
16 |
TALCOTT Alvan |
22 Mar 1835 | I40743 | |
17 |
HANKS Philina |
22 Mar 1850 | Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | I41557 |
18 |
GASTON Mary Ann |
22 Mar 1855 | Doddridge Co., WV | I37608 |
19 |
ROGERS Jay |
22 Mar 1861 | Eaton Rapids Twp., Eaton Co, MI | I8233 |
20 |
PULSIFER Bickford |
22 Mar 1862 | I6903 | |
21 |
PEARSON Jonathan |
22 Mar 1863 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I6345 |
22 |
APPLIN Sarah Celinda |
22 Mar 1866 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I397 |
23 |
BROWN Robert Jefferson |
22 Mar 1888 | Medo Twp, Blue Earth Co., MN | I42383 |
24 |
SMITH Clara Clemens |
22 Mar 1896 | New Boston, Hillsborough Co., NH | I28209 |
25 |
ROOT F A |
22 Mar 1902 | Kirtland, Lake Co., OH | I18371 |
26 |
JONES Elizabeth Jane |
22 Mar 1906 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH | I36873 |
27 |
BEEBE Melinda |
22 Mar 1915 | Hennessey, Kingfisher Co., OK | I16962 |
28 |
WHITTEMORE Charles |
22 Mar 1920 | I10069 | |
29 |
CLARK Philura |
22 Mar 1922 | I14786 | |
30 |
HORNIBROOK William |
22 Mar 1927 | I36066 | |
31 |
MAXWELL William L |
22 Mar 1929 | I28622 | |
32 |
DANA Hyrum |
22 Mar 1940 | Phoenix, Maricopa Co., AZ | I12941 |
33 |
JONES Simeon Allen |
22 Mar 1944 | Preston, Franklin Co., ID | I30163 |
34 |
MAY Sarah Jane |
22 Mar 1954 | Caro, Tuscola Co., MI | I27073 |
35 |
WHITING Nelson Francis |
22 Mar 1956 | St. Ignace, Mackinac Co., MI | I30427 |
36 |
WARNER Edmund Barnes |
22 Mar 1961 | Myrtle Beach, Horry Co., SC | I26858 |
37 |
WHITE Katherine Viola |
22 Mar 1963 | Independence, Jackson Co., MO | I26985 |
38 |
MOFFITT Lillis |
22 Mar 1987 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I29768 |
39 |
EYRE Garnette |
22 Mar 1991 | Payson, Utah Co., UT | I2782 |
40 |
BABB Robert Elwin |
22 Mar 2002 | Gastonia, Gaston Co., NC | I36493 |
Matches 1 to 22 of 22
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DEWEY Thomas
RANDALL Frances |
22 Mar 1636 | Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I12754 I12755 |
2 |
GODIN Elie
RAMANGE Esther |
22 Mar 1649 | Temple Calviniste, LaRochelle, Aunis, France | I3441 I8105 |
3 |
ROOT Jonathan
GULL Ann L |
Abt 22 Mar 1679 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I20325 I20327 |
4 |
OBER John
TUCK Mary |
Abt 22 Mar 1718 | Beverly, Essex Co., MA | I6020 I9619 |
5 |
FOSTER Timothy
FREEMAN Zibula |
Abt 22 Mar 1742 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I2955 I3246 |
6 |
GORE Obadiah
AVERY Anna |
22 Mar 1764 | Norwich, New London Co., CT | I46531 I46023 |
7 |
DAVISSON Theodore Nathaniel
ROGERS Sarah |
22 Mar 1830 | Stone Hill, Loudoun Co., VA | I37170 I37171 |
8 |
BUGBEE Amos
SPAULDING Sarah Jane |
22 Mar 1838 | I40795 I40764 | |
9 |
POMEROY Justin
RUNYON Amy V |
22 Mar 1840 | I27858 I27887 | |
10 |
WHITE Isaac Milton
SPROUT Mary Anna |
22 Mar 1845 | Jennings Co., IN | I43221 I43450 |
11 |
GRAHAM Samuel
STANFORD Rebecca |
22 Mar 1848 | Wayne Co., OH | I42755 I42764 |
12 |
OWEN Oliver P
ROOT Mary A |
22 Mar 1848 | Murray, Orleans Co., NY | I31113 I31193 |
13 |
LYNCH Henry A
GOLDSWORTHY Elizabeth |
22 Mar 1851 | Paris, Kenosha Co., WI | I13549 I13493 |
14 |
STEVENS Thomas
FREEMAN Adeline W. |
22 Mar 1853 | I40022 I40021 | |
15 |
INGLESTON Chauncey
MCINTYRE Sally Ann |
22 Mar 1858 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I4240 I5582 |
16 |
PERKINS Edward Thomas
HALL Lucy Cornelia |
22 Mar 1867 | San Francisco, San Francisco Co., CA | I18918 I22481 |
17 |
PULSIFER George E.
RIPLEY Flora H. |
22 Mar 1873 | I7283 I8190 | |
18 |
CRIST Edmund Lee
TRESCOTT Eliza Ann |
22 Mar 1885 | Leamington, Millard Co., UT | I13205 I13214 |
19 |
EASTMAN Thomas Barker
NICHOLSON Ota Beal |
22 Mar 1893 | Crawfordsville, Montgomery Co., IN | I31755 I31834 |
20 |
JONES Edward Allen
CLEGG Jane Elenor |
22 Mar 1899 | Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT | I30289 I30253 |
21 |
PIERCE Arthur Rugg
HASKINS Effie |
22 Mar 1919 | Springfield, MA | I29494 I29932 |
22 |
JAURSON Richard
HAUSERES Sofia |
22 Mar 1922 | I4307 I3891 |