Matches 1 to 53 of 53
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of FRANCE Philippe CAPET I King |
23 May 1052 | Reims, Champange, France | I22920 |
2 |
ALDRICH David |
23 May 1685 | Mendon, Worcester Co., MA | I39808 |
3 |
DAVISON Christopher |
23 May 1705 | Preston, New London Co., CT | I35977 |
4 |
MALLORY Meriam |
23 May 1708 | I42820 | |
5 |
BULLOCK Thankful |
23 May 1714 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45240 |
6 |
SOUCY Genevieve |
23 May 1718 | I9119 | |
7 |
PACKER Lucretia |
23 May 1747 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I44919 |
8 |
INGRAHAM Sarah |
23 May 1749 | Lebanon, CT | I45829 |
9 |
BUSH Aaron |
23 May 1756 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18434 |
10 |
BUSH Moses |
23 May 1756 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18451 |
11 |
FREEMAN John |
23 May 1760 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I3122 |
12 |
CHAFFEE John |
23 May 1764 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45808 |
13 |
SHEPARD Rhoda |
23 May 1770 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19270 |
14 |
ROOT Hannah |
23 May 1771 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40403 |
15 |
ROOT Abigail |
23 May 1776 | Woodstock, VT | I40422 |
16 |
INGRAHAM James |
23 May 1780 | I45197 | |
17 |
SILLIMAN Gershom |
23 May 1783 | Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT | I41695 |
18 |
LYMAN Elijah |
23 May 1787 | South Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I16042 |
19 |
PRESTON Hadassa |
23 May 1792 | South Hadley, MA | I45104 |
20 |
PULSIFER Mary |
23 May 1801 | Campton, Grafton Co., NH | I7690 |
21 |
SHERMAN Laura |
23 May 1803 | Floyd, Oneida Co., NY | I40933 |
22 |
KILE Philander |
23 May 1815 | I14449 | |
23 |
COLBY Mary Maria |
23 May 1826 | Danville, Caldeonia Co., VT | I28090 |
24 |
CLARKE Annis |
23 May 1828 | Madison Co., NY | I33254 |
25 |
BROOME Sarah Ann |
23 May 1829 | I1472 | |
26 |
ROOT Elizabeth |
23 May 1831 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I13804 |
27 |
DWIGHT Mary Jenette |
23 May 1839 | NY | I19536 |
28 |
GALPIN Eastman Josiah |
23 May 1840 | Mecca, OH | I43493 |
29 |
EASTMAN Aloney Cheney |
23 May 1849 | Bleecker, Fulton Co., NY | I31719 |
30 |
THRASHER George Anderson |
23 May 1852 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I9523 |
31 |
EASTMAN Jennie |
23 May 1854 | Goodrich, MI | I15390 |
32 |
LeBlanc Justine |
23 May 1854 | Mackinac Island, Mackinac Co., MI | I54679 |
33 |
MAXWELL Mary Martha |
23 May 1855 | Doddridge Co., WV | I38821 |
34 |
NASH Sarah Angenetta |
23 May 1857 | Indiana | I31600 |
35 |
SHOEMAKER Emma Uretta |
23 May 1857 | Bridgeport, Ontario, Can. | I8594 |
36 |
DAVISSON Austin Homer |
23 May 1860 | Quiet Dell, Harrison Co., WV | I38426 |
37 |
SMITH May Margaret |
23 May 1866 | Buchanan Co., IA | I28061 |
38 |
ARMS William George |
23 May 1871 | I30787 | |
39 |
DAVISSON Robert Alexander |
23 May 1875 | Indianola, Warren Co., IA | I36257 |
40 |
INGALLS Grace Pearl |
23 May 1877 | Winneshiek Co., LA | I4234 |
41 |
DODSON Lelia |
23 May 1881 | Clark Co., OH | I36856 |
42 |
Scharfenberg John Henry |
23 May 1881 | Decorah, Winneshiek County, IA | I54259 |
43 |
SHAW Blanche Laverne |
23 May 1883 | Edwards, St. Lawerence Co., NY | I17025 |
44 |
OlofssonĀ (Wilson) Edward |
23 May 1884 | I54333 | |
45 |
BELANGER Charles Alfred |
23 May 1887 | Detroit, MI | I57312 |
46 |
LUSE Clarence Clyde |
23 May 1892 | I5298 | |
47 |
WHITTEMORE Hugh |
23 May 1894 | NY | I12582 |
48 |
SHOMAKER Lavilla |
23 May 1899 | Cardston, Alberta, Canada | I30300 |
49 |
POSS Dorothy Mae |
23 May 1907 | Franklin, Renville Co., MN | I6633 |
50 |
SNIDE Maybelle Ilene |
23 May 1907 | I9101 | |
51 |
HUFF Hannah |
23 May 1914 | Doddridge Co., WV | I37541 |
52 |
MAXSON John David |
23 May 1914 | Berea, Ritchie Co., WV | I38273 |
53 |
PRESSLER Elden |
23 May 1916 | I49527 |
Matches 1 to 45 of 45
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Willard Hannah |
23 May 1693 | Ma | I51713 |
2 |
Chandonne' Marie-Anne |
23 May 1733 | I1908 | |
3 |
MOSELEY John |
23 May 1741 | I16450 | |
4 |
WILMARTH Thomas |
23 May 1759 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I45673 |
5 |
PULSIFER William |
23 May 1782 | Douglas, Mass. | I8043 |
6 |
MALLORY Amy |
23 May 1790 | Wells, Rutland, VT | I46040 |
7 |
HUTCHINSON Eleazer |
23 May 1791 | Townsend, Andover, Tolland Co., CT | I20237 |
8 |
WOODWELL Abigail |
23 May 1792 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I10235 |
9 |
MEACHAM Joseph |
23 May 1806 | Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | I20631 |
10 |
SYLVESTER Phebe |
23 May 1810 | I47469 | |
11 |
BELDING Submit |
23 May 1816 | I25366 | |
12 |
DAVISON Barzillai |
23 May 1828 | I34930 | |
13 |
TILDEN Clarissa |
23 May 1832 | I28249 | |
14 |
BOWEN Bethia |
23 May 1844 | North Hillsdale, NY | I46359 |
15 |
DEWEY Chester |
23 May 1844 | Turin, Lewis Co., NY | I19635 |
16 |
Newland Dorcas Adelia |
23 May 1844 | Stiillwater, Saratoga County, NY | I52283 |
17 |
HILL Delilah |
23 May 1847 | Putney, Windham Co., VT | I4010 |
18 |
ROOT Samantha |
23 May 1848 | I40869 | |
19 |
WEST Rebecca |
23 May 1848 | Bristol, MA | I46712 |
20 |
SPEAR Relief |
23 May 1852 | I45930 | |
21 |
FAY Nehemiah |
23 May 1856 | Little Valley, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I32610 |
22 |
HILL Tilton |
23 May 1860 | Johnstown, Licking Co., OH | I42381 |
23 |
CANFIELD Isaac |
23 May 1863 | Arlington, Bennington Co., VT | I41170 |
24 |
GRIDLEY Joel |
23 May 1863 | I26637 | |
25 |
FRISSEL Franklin Kitteridge |
23 May 1864 | I15026 | |
26 |
ROYCE Abel Mehelah |
23 May 1872 | Fairlee, Orange Co., VT | I41336 |
27 |
RIGHTENOUR Jennie Olive |
23 May 1883 | I35879 | |
28 |
BAGLEY Joseph |
23 May 1885 | I13213 | |
29 |
LIVINGSTON Asa Cutts Tapley |
23 May 1894 | Saco, ME | I38083 |
30 |
ELJERUS Ingrid Mathilda |
23 May 1899 | I2653 | |
31 |
MAXSON Charles Byron |
23 May 1899 | Newport News, Newport News Co., VA | I35192 |
32 |
KELLY Elizabeth |
23 May 1902 | Stoughton, MA | I56444 |
33 |
PULSIFER Charles M. |
23 May 1906 | I6949 | |
34 |
VANĀ BUREN Andrew Cheney |
23 May 1917 | Orangeville, Emery Co., UT | I29855 |
35 |
WILCOX Samuel Whitney |
23 May 1923 | Honolulu, Honolulu Co., HI | I27965 |
36 |
PRATT Emily Miranda |
23 May 1926 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I29927 |
37 |
ROOT Lucy Mattoon |
23 May 1926 | I30964 | |
38 |
MALLORY Amy |
23 May 1942 | I27417 | |
39 |
PULSIFER Bertha E. |
23 May 1961 | I6888 | |
40 |
NEUNSINGER Emmert |
23 May 1968 | Willmar, Kandiyohi Co., MN | I5897 |
41 |
PARLETTE Zina Irene |
23 May 1975 | Shawano, Shawano Co., WI | I6213 |
42 |
HUFF Hannah |
23 May 1983 | Orlando, Orange Co., FL | I37541 |
43 |
GUNN Cora Ellen |
23 May 1993 | Watson, AR | I30034 |
44 |
LYMAN Raymond Wilfred |
23 May 1994 | McLennan, TX | I54625 |
45 |
VANDERBOGART Buy |
23 May 2001 | I28562 |
Matches 1 to 11 of 11
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lion) Louis CAPET VIII King of France (The
of CASTILE Blanca Alphonsa Princess |
23 May 1200 | Pont Audemer, Eure, France | I24927 I24903 |
2 |
D'AVESNES William
DE VALOIS Jeanne |
23 May 1305 | Chanay, Aisne, Picardy, France | I22834 I22836 |
3 |
KNICKERBOCKER Evert
VOSBURGH Geertruy |
23 May 1725 | Albany, Albany Co., NY | I4660 I9868 |
4 |
INGERSOLL Oliver
MARSHALL Abigail |
23 May 1761 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18849 I18708 |
5 |
Powers Lemuel
Bacon Jane S. |
23 May 1813 | I52105 I52251 | |
6 |
EASTMAN Tilton
PALMER Ann |
23 May 1837 | Callaragugus, NY | I42134 I42441 |
7 |
FOSTER Jeremiah
HUTCHINSON Laura |
23 May 1838 | Tunbridge, Orange Co., VT | I25853 I25855 |
8 |
MAXSON Charles Byron
LEWIS Mary Jane |
23 May 1864 | I35192 I35193 | |
9 |
Coach Christian Jr.
Shearer Mary |
23 May 1873 | Chippewa Falls, Chippewa Co., WI, USA | I49892 I49846 |
10 |
BROWN George W.
MAXWELL Harriet Payne |
23 May 1882 | I38820 I38819 | |
11 |
DAVISSON Clarence Weakley
DODSON Lelia |
23 May 1900 | Clark Co., OH | I36855 I36856 |