Matches 1 to 60 of 60
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ESTEY Thomas |
23 Jun 1605 | I2758 | |
2 |
Richards Mary |
23 Jun 1675 | Dedham, Suffolk Co., MA | I50919 |
3 |
Brown Josiah |
23 Jun 1685 | Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | I51057 |
4 |
WOOBURY Priscilla |
23 Jun 1687 | I10202 | |
5 |
DAVISON John |
23 Jun 1708 | Preston, New London Co., CT | I35978 |
6 |
TINGLEY Samuel |
23 Jun 1714 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I9549 |
7 |
SLACK Bethiah |
23 Jun 1715 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I44916 |
8 |
BULLOCK Rachel |
23 Jun 1742 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45215 |
9 |
DEWEY Aaron |
23 Jun 1748 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19926 |
10 |
DEWEY Sarah |
23 Jun 1748 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19718 |
11 |
SILLOWAY John |
23 Jun 1750 | Kingston, Rockingham Co., NH | I8750 |
12 |
CARTER Lewis |
23 Jun 1751 | I46717 | |
13 |
BOWEN Cyrel |
23 Jun 1752 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46976 |
14 |
BOWEN Thomas |
23 Jun 1752 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46979 |
15 |
Coffin Margaret |
23 Jun 1756 | Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA | I53564 |
16 |
ROOT Israel |
23 Jun 1757 | Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | I22066 |
17 |
BUSH Mary |
23 Jun 1758 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18225 |
18 |
Whitcomb Ruth |
23 Jun 1764 | Warren, Worcester County, MA | I50743 |
19 |
BABCOCK Hannah |
23 Jun 1770 | Westerly, Kings Co., RI | I45239 |
20 |
KNIGHT Mary (Molly) |
23 Jun 1774 | Oakham, Worcester Co., MA | I26566 |
21 |
STANHOPE Luther |
23 Jun 1786 | Bolton, Worcester Co, MA | I43309 |
22 |
MOXLEY Hannah |
23 Jun 1800 | VT | I40729 |
23 |
OSGOOD Abigail |
23 Jun 1802 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I29478 |
24 |
White Luther |
23 Jun 1804 | I54058 | |
25 |
DIMMOCK Warren |
23 Jun 1805 | Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT | I15286 |
26 |
LARONDE Julia (Denys) |
23 Jun 1807 | Sherbrooke, Quebec, Canada | I4896 |
27 |
SMITH Hannah |
23 Jun 1809 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I33993 |
28 |
INGRAHAM Theodore S |
23 Jun 1810 | Augusta, Kennebec, ME | I46027 |
29 |
DEWEY Sylvester B |
23 Jun 1811 | Avon, Ontario Co., NY | I19447 |
30 |
FOWLER Lorenzo Niles |
23 Jun 1811 | I30629 | |
31 |
DAVISON Gould Nelson |
23 Jun 1812 | Falmouth, Hants, Nova Scotia Co., Canada | I35994 |
32 |
STOWELL Augusta |
23 Jun 1816 | Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | I41646 |
33 |
COLBY Allen Putnam |
23 Jun 1822 | Danville, Caldeonia Co., VT | I28133 |
34 |
BOOTH Abigail Jane |
23 Jun 1823 | I40908 | |
35 |
FREEMAN Cynthia Spencer |
23 Jun 1824 | Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | I40096 |
36 |
HOFFMAN Adolph Ferdinand |
23 Jun 1824 | Ramshyttan, Kil, Örebro, Sweden | I49343 |
37 |
HOFFMAN Carl Theodore |
23 Jun 1824 | Ramshyttan, Kil, Örebro, Sweden | I4050 |
38 |
CALKINS William Wallace |
23 Jun 1829 | Butler, Wayne Co., NY | I43167 |
39 |
THOMAS Frederick Robbins |
23 Jun 1840 | Kendall, Orleans Co., NY | I31066 |
40 |
Carr Helen Clarinda |
23 Jun 1844 | Eden, Erie County, NY | I51041 |
41 |
CLAPP Charles Augustus |
23 Jun 1847 | New York, NY | I31532 |
42 |
INGERSOLL Sarah Boswell |
23 Jun 1848 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19941 |
43 |
PORTER Lucy Maria |
23 Jun 1849 | Norwich, MA | I16804 |
44 |
ARMSTRONG Samuel Horace |
23 Jun 1855 | I29933 | |
45 |
Loghry Mary Paulina |
23 Jun 1857 | Steuben, Orland County, IN | I54086 |
46 |
EASTMAN Ellen |
23 Jun 1858 | Davison, MI | I15786 |
47 |
SMITH Jeremiah or Jemini |
23 Jun 1861 | I36046 | |
48 |
PULSIFER Emma J. |
23 Jun 1864 | Paris, ME | I7189 |
49 |
Wilson Theodore A. |
23 Jun 1875 | Ganeer Twp, Kankakee County, IL | I54350 |
50 |
WHITING Delbert Alfred |
23 Jun 1882 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I29681 |
51 |
KLEBAUR Francis John |
23 Jun 1886 | St. Andres Place, Brooklyn, NY | I57157 |
52 |
LYMAN Willena |
23 Jun 1889 | I16470 | |
53 |
WILCOX George Edward |
23 Jun 1889 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35496 |
54 |
TABER Dorothy June |
23 Jun 1892 | Oroville, Butte Co., CA | I33249 |
55 |
NUTTER Juliet Grace |
23 Jun 1895 | Bluestone, Doddridge Co., WV | I38954 |
56 |
BAKER Catherine Iola |
23 Jun 1897 | Cadyville, Clinton Co., NY | I540 |
57 |
Blake Dorothy Annable |
23 Jun 1908 | I53386 | |
58 |
SHERMAN Helen Ruth |
23 Jun 1914 | ME | I54639 |
59 |
LAW Mildred Elaine |
23 Jun 1924 | Ritchie Co., WV | I37530 |
60 |
VANDYKE Marva Arlene |
23 Jun 1931 | Muskegon, Muskegon Co., MI | I9821 |
Matches 1 to 30 of 30
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of POITIERS Renaud Count |
23 Jun 0843 | I25218 | |
2 |
TUCHET John |
23 Jun 1372 | I21878 | |
3 |
Hathaway Lydia |
23 Jun 1714 | Newport, Newport County, RI | I53948 |
4 |
DANIELS Joseph |
23 Jun 1715 | Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA | I34102 |
5 |
PELLETIER Joseph |
23 Jun 1753 | I6395 | |
6 |
BOUCHER Genevieve |
23 Jun 1769 | St-Roch Des Aulnaies, QC | I1245 |
7 |
PERAULT Bartholomew Francis |
23 Jun 1772 | Quelle River | I6413 |
8 |
BUSH Jared |
23 Jun 1786 | I18271 | |
9 |
HUTCHINSON Stephen |
23 Jun 1793 | I20295 | |
10 |
INGRAHAM Junia |
23 Jun 1850 | Bristol, NY | I46950 |
11 |
STRONG Calvin |
23 Jun 1854 | I15445 | |
12 |
PULSIFER Elias |
23 Jun 1858 | Windsor, VT | I56398 |
13 |
ROOT Sylvenus |
23 Jun 1859 | Claridon, Geauga Co., OH | I42088 |
14 |
ROOT Rebecca |
23 Jun 1867 | Rock Island, Rock Island Co., IL | I13784 |
15 |
TILDEN Walter |
23 Jun 1872 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I28230 |
16 |
SARGENT Samuel Southworth |
23 Jun 1882 | Chicago, IL | I41359 |
17 |
BUSH Emeline |
23 Jun 1885 | Albion, Orleans Co., NY | I42005 |
18 |
INGERSOLL Jessie G |
23 Jun 1891 | Colifax, Huron Co. | I22344 |
19 |
FREEMAN Lucretia A. |
Bef 24 Jun 1895 | I40046 | |
20 |
LENTSCH Maria |
23 Jun 1900 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56774 |
21 |
BUSH Frederick |
23 Jun 1909 | I18946 | |
22 |
DAVISSON Flora |
23 Jun 1925 | Jefferson Co., IA | I37347 |
23 |
GENDRON Rosalie |
23 Jun 1925 | I55162 | |
24 |
POST Melville Davisson |
23 Jun 1930 | I37470 | |
25 |
ROOT John A |
23 Jun 1931 | Albion, NY | I31393 |
26 |
HOFFMAN Vernon M. |
23 Jun 1962 | Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | I4061 |
27 |
STRONG Adelaide May |
23 Jun 1964 | I28843 | |
28 |
MACDONALD William |
23 Jun 1967 | I5319 | |
29 |
SCHAEFER Jacqueline Mary |
23 Jun 1978 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I8409 |
30 |
HART Mary Jane "Snook" |
23 Jun 1993 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I3833 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ODEKIRK Hannah Ellen |
23 Jun 1909 | Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | I12940 |
2 |
MORLEY Amaryllis |
23 Jun 1916 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I30159 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
King George
Lorran Jean or Joane |
23 Jun 1589 | Cold Norton, Essex County, England | I50449 I50448 |
2 |
SILLOWAY Jacob
WEBSTER Alice |
23 Jun 1748 | Kingston, Rockingham Co., NH | I8729 I9968 |
3 |
BARTLETT Noah
JUDSON Sally |
23 Jun 1796 | I25923 I26143 | |
4 |
BABCOCK Charles Waterman
CUSHMAN Lucia Cornelia |
23 Jun 1841 | Sherburne, Chenango Co., NY | I33674 I33729 |
5 |
COBURN John Reed
SCOTT Catharine Amanda |
23 Jun 1857 | Clackamas Co., OR | I28729 I28815 |
6 |
MANKIN Silas W.
DOWNEY Harriet |
23 Jun 1864 | Watson Twp. MI | I5343 I2492 |
7 |
HUTCHINSON William Henry
FRENCH Sarah Jane |
23 Jun 1883 | Sanilac Co., MI | I26876 I27200 |
8 |
EASTMAN Robert Watts
LOVEJOY Anna Frederika |
23 Jun 1886 | Oswego, NY | I42896 I42875 |
9 |
BELL Edward
WOOD Gertrude Mayo |
23 Jun 1904 | I884 I10207 | |
10 |
PULSIFER Fenton A.
HUGHES Florence Alemeda |
23 Jun 1909 | Castle Hill, ME | I7219 I4209 |
11 |
KUCKUK Rolland Antone
PARLETTE Zina Irene |
23 Jun 1931 | Madison, Dane Co., WI | I4738 I6213 |
12 |
LYMAN Edson Douglass
SHERMAN Helen Ruth |
23 Jun 1935 | Lewiston, ME | I54638 I54639 |