Matches 1 to 79 of 79
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
King Thomas |
Abt 24 Feb 1612 | London, London County, England | I52611 |
2 |
LONG Mary |
Abt 24 Feb 1646 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA | I5223 |
3 |
Normand Marie [II] |
Abt 24 Feb 1650 | I39661 | |
4 |
SHELDON Mindwell |
Abt 24 Feb 1665 | Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I33794 |
5 |
FREEMAN Margaret |
Abt 24 Feb 1688 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I3144 |
6 |
MIVILLE Marie Madeleine |
24 Feb 1698 | I5752 | |
7 |
MARTIN Seth |
Abt 24 Feb 1714 | I45071 | |
8 |
MARTIN Seth |
Abt 24 Feb 1715 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45924 |
9 |
BOWEN Lydia |
Abt 24 Feb 1718 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I46420 |
10 |
INGRAHAM Nathan |
Abt 24 Feb 1722 | Windham, Windham, MA | I45274 |
11 |
CAPRON Alice |
24 Feb 1726 | I39840 | |
12 |
ROBINSON Mary |
Abt 24 Feb 1731 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I46592 |
13 |
ROWE Jr John |
Abt 24 Feb 1749 | Granby, Litchfield Co., MA | I29198 |
14 |
COOLEY Daniel |
Abt 24 Feb 1751 | I33798 | |
15 |
BILLINGS Hannah |
24 Feb 1754 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I33940 |
16 |
SMITH Sarah |
24 Feb 1765 | I9063 | |
17 |
Brown William |
24 Feb 1768 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50930 |
18 |
Santee James |
24 Feb 1768 | I54191 | |
19 |
SHELDON Jonathan |
24 Feb 1768 | I33574 | |
20 |
SWEETLAND Anna |
24 Feb 1770 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I26450 |
21 |
APPLIN Mabel |
24 Feb 1772 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I391 |
22 |
DAVISON Timothy |
24 Feb 1775 | I35986 | |
23 |
NOBLE Bethia |
24 Feb 1787 | Russell, Hampden Co., MA | I18575 |
24 |
KNIGHT Amasa |
24 Feb 1789 | Rockingham, Windham Co, VT | I41629 |
25 |
REED Eunice |
24 Feb 1790 | I40015 | |
26 |
DORR Heinrich |
24 Feb 1792 | Saasen, Hessen, Germany | I2473 |
27 |
DANA Leicester Mason |
24 Feb 1794 | Lowville, Lewis Co., NY | I12850 |
28 |
DEWEY Eunice |
24 Feb 1794 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19673 |
29 |
Brill Sarah |
24 Feb 1795 | I52257 | |
30 |
WING Charles |
24 Feb 1797 | I33869 | |
31 |
BURNHAM Emily |
24 Feb 1800 | Middletown, VT | I43330 |
32 |
KENT Amanda |
24 Feb 1805 | I39950 | |
33 |
ELLISON Roxey |
24 Feb 1806 | Chester, Windsor Co., VT | I26083 |
34 |
ELLISON Ruby |
24 Feb 1806 | I26050 | |
35 |
COIT William Homer |
24 Feb 1808 | Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT | I16077 |
36 |
WALKER Lewis Merritt |
24 Feb 1808 | I47115 | |
37 |
SMITH Otis |
24 Feb 1811 | I9042 | |
38 |
ROOT F A |
24 Feb 1818 | I18371 | |
39 |
GUNN George |
24 Feb 1820 | Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | I30099 |
40 |
SMITH William Anderson |
24 Feb 1825 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16326 |
41 |
DAVISSON Louisa Pindall |
24 Feb 1826 | Clarksburg, Harrison Co., WV | I37330 |
42 |
HANNUM Jane Maria |
24 Feb 1826 | Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY | I14928 |
43 |
ROCKWELL Anson |
24 Feb 1828 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I22215 |
44 |
SMITH Jane Ann |
24 Feb 1833 | I25541 | |
45 |
ROOT Henry |
24 Feb 1835 | Williston, Chittenden Co., VT | I30978 |
46 |
Carr George W. |
24 Feb 1838 | Eden, Erie County, NY | I51154 |
47 |
LYMAN Eliza C |
24 Feb 1840 | Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | I14683 |
48 |
SWEET Anna Eliza |
24 Feb 1840 | I28236 | |
49 |
LYMAN Samuel K |
24 Feb 1843 | Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | I14568 |
50 |
ROOT Mary L |
24 Feb 1844 | Constantine, St. Joseph Co., MI | I13524 |
51 |
BISOM Anna Elizabeth |
24 Feb 1845 | Martinsburg, Berkeley Co., WV | I39366 |
52 |
BURTON Manfred Stebbins |
24 Feb 1845 | I43526 | |
53 |
NEWELL Arletta Janette |
24 Feb 1845 | Ellington, Tolland Co., CT | I25524 |
54 |
HATCH John Quincy |
24 Feb 1850 | Hebron, Washington Co., NY | I13882 |
55 |
GRAVES Henrietta Augusta |
24 Feb 1852 | Orange, NY | I14774 |
56 |
LYMAN Mary Eliza |
24 Feb 1852 | I14528 | |
57 |
WALKER Julia Columbias |
24 Feb 1854 | I47064 | |
58 |
KELLOGG Charles Stoughton |
24 Feb 1860 | Springfield, MA | I16056 |
59 |
PULSIFER Camille M. |
24 Feb 1860 | I6914 | |
60 |
HARRIS Lucian Clapp |
24 Feb 1863 | Hanover, NY | I31460 |
61 |
HARRIS Lucy Emmeline |
24 Feb 1863 | Hanover, NY | I31571 |
62 |
MIX Nett Terrill |
24 Feb 1866 | Danville, Des Moines Co., IA | I16530 |
63 |
MONTAGUE William Bidwell |
24 Feb 1866 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I28906 |
64 |
PIER Seldon L |
24 Feb 1869 | Irvington, Kossuth Co., IA | I17571 |
65 |
RUBIN Tyra |
24 Feb 1871 | I8288 | |
66 |
ANDERSON Nellie Amanda |
24 Feb 1877 | Sedalia, MO | I26624 |
67 |
HATCH May Martindale |
24 Feb 1878 | Hebron, Washington Co., NY | I13802 |
68 |
ANDERSON Roland Spencer |
24 Feb 1879 | Beaver Crossing, Seward Co., NE | I26735 |
69 |
WILLIAMS Mark Hosea |
24 Feb 1879 | I16918 | |
70 |
WILLIAMS Almira |
24 Feb 1881 | I17542 | |
71 |
LYMAN Marjorie |
24 Feb 1885 | I16462 | |
72 |
DEVLIN Catherine Elizabeth |
24 Feb 1900 | I2413 | |
73 |
NUTTER Paul Strader |
24 Feb 1907 | Troy, Gilmer Co., WV | I37652 |
74 |
Sipple Unknown |
24 Feb 1908 | Spring Brook, Dunn Co., WI, USA | I49913 |
75 |
BRADISH Paul |
24 Feb 1909 | Iowa | I32231 |
76 |
CLEARY Daniel Johnson |
24 Feb 1909 | I12690 | |
77 |
SELINE Sidney |
24 Feb 1909 | I55388 | |
78 |
GRAVELIN Archie Allen |
24 Feb 1920 | Charlevoix, Charlevoix, MI | I3495 |
79 |
ARCHER Donny Dayre |
24 Feb 1927 | Strong City, OK | I408 |
Matches 1 to 58 of 58
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annable Anthony |
24 Feb 1674 | Barnstable, Barstable County, MA | I53429 |
2 |
TOWNSEND Prudence |
24 Feb 1691 | Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA | I34053 |
3 |
PELLETIER Jean |
24 Feb 1698 | Riviere Quelle, QC | I6391 |
4 |
FOUQUEREAU Urbain |
24 Feb 1700 | Neuville, QC | I2959 |
5 |
LAKEMAN Joannah |
Abt 24 Feb 1721 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I4780 |
6 |
DEWEY Joseph |
24 Feb 1778 | Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | I18973 |
7 |
BULKELEY Asa |
24 Feb 1804 | Colchester, New London Co., CT | I23188 |
8 |
PULSIFER Elizabeth Stoell |
24 Feb 1811 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT | I7160 |
9 |
Brown Elizabeth |
24 Feb 1812 | I51384 | |
10 |
SUMNER Elizabeth |
24 Feb 1823 | Milton, Norfolk Co, MA | I45412 |
11 |
Brown Mary or Polly |
24 Feb 1832 | Cavendish, Windsor County, VT | I51393 |
12 |
ROOT Laurinda |
24 Feb 1837 | I13819 | |
13 |
TILDEN Ebenezer |
24 Feb 1837 | I28014 | |
14 |
DEWEY Elizabeth |
24 Feb 1838 | Erie Co., PA | I25475 |
15 |
KNICKERBOCKER Samuel |
24 Feb 1844 | Waterloo, Ontario, Canada | I4687 |
16 |
SMITH Sybyl |
24 Feb 1844 | I25944 | |
17 |
FITCH David |
24 Feb 1846 | Richford, Tioga Co., NY | I13424 |
18 |
KICKERBOCKER John |
24 Feb 1855 | I45221 | |
19 |
DEWEY Isabel |
24 Feb 1860 | Ashtabula, OH | I19511 |
20 |
WASHBURN Joseph |
24 Feb 1862 | Savannah, GA | I19968 |
21 |
EASTMAN Daniel |
24 Feb 1863 | Aurora, IL | I43131 |
22 |
FREEMAN John D. |
24 Feb 1863 | Otsego, Otsego Co., NY | I40154 |
23 |
FIELD Diadama |
24 Feb 1864 | I30626 | |
24 |
RAGAN Henry |
24 Feb 1865 | Turin, Lewis Co., NY | I22202 |
25 |
ANDREWS Jesse |
24 Feb 1866 | Montague City, Franklin Co., MA | I31874 |
26 |
BURT Lois |
24 Feb 1872 | I20982 | |
27 |
BROOKER Lovina |
24 Feb 1879 | Ellington Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I27351 |
28 |
STRONG Fedela |
24 Feb 1881 | I15855 | |
29 |
Olney Nathaniel |
24 Feb 1882 | Avoca, Steuben County, NY | I52558 |
30 |
Annable Charles W. |
24 Feb 1886 | Geddes, Onondaga County, NY | I53788 |
31 |
DAVISON Edward Young |
24 Feb 1888 | Rome, Lenawee Co., MI | I34838 |
32 |
VANNORT Lydia |
24 Feb 1888 | I38852 | |
33 |
BEATTY Sarah Ann |
24 Feb 1895 | Mt. Pleasant, Wayne Co., PA | I41286 |
34 |
PLUMB Ada M |
24 Feb 1895 | NE | I17647 |
35 |
BARSTOW William Wallace |
24 Feb 1896 | Randalia, Fayette Co., IA | I18209 |
36 |
DAVISON John Thomas |
24 Feb 1899 | Gaspereau, Kings, Nova Scotia Co., Canada | I35058 |
37 |
Hall Rosina S. |
24 Feb 1902 | Onondaga, Onondaga County, Ny | I53422 |
38 |
BUSH Amelia |
24 Feb 1904 | I18241 | |
39 |
DANA John Holden |
24 Feb 1905 | I12953 | |
40 |
Garrison John Jay |
24 Feb 1913 | Albany, Albany County, NY | I52343 |
41 |
GASTON Deborah |
24 Feb 1916 | Lawford, Ritchie Co., WV | I37497 |
42 |
BARNHART Malvina |
24 Feb 1924 | I36418 | |
43 |
FULLMER Thomas |
24 Feb 1926 | Orangeville, Emery Co., UT | I29618 |
44 |
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright |
24 Feb 1927 | Wauconda, Lake County, IL | I52965 |
45 |
ROOT Henry Albert |
24 Feb 1928 | Williston, Chittenden Co., VT | I30967 |
46 |
WHITE Seth Royal |
24 Feb 1928 | Holden, Johnson Co., MO | I27340 |
47 |
HAGBLOM Emelie Matilda Lavisa |
24 Feb 1932 | Kumla | I54796 |
48 |
ROOT Charles Isaac |
24 Feb 1939 | I30981 | |
49 |
HUTCHINSON Robert James |
24 Feb 1942 | Caro, Tuscola Co., MI | I26851 |
50 |
MILLER Ernest Edwin |
24 Feb 1942 | David City, NE | I12878 |
51 |
OAKES George Winfred |
24 Feb 1943 | Fergus Falls, Ottertail Co., MN | I29919 |
52 |
DAVISSON Charles Warrington |
24 Feb 1959 | I37015 | |
53 |
Tierney Lillian Mary |
24 Feb 1961 | Vancouver, BC | I55993 |
54 |
TEACHOUT Lena Adell |
24 Feb 1962 | Clare, Clare Co., MI.; Gilmore Cem. | I9455 |
55 |
CRUZAN Blanche Gertrude |
24 Feb 1966 | Independence, Jackson Co., MO | I30348 |
56 |
KURTZ Agnes |
24 Feb 1969 | Ramsey Co., MN | I56874 |
57 |
COLLINS Hubert Davisson |
24 Feb 1991 | Tulsa, Tulsa Co., OK | I39359 |
58 |
Wachter Christine Clementia |
24 Feb 1998 | Naubinway, Mackinac Co,, MI | I54682 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WOOLF John Anthony |
24 Feb 1928 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT | I33059 |
Matches 1 to 20 of 20
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DURAND Ignace
MIVILLE Marie Catherine |
24 Feb 1691 | Quebec City, PQ, Canada | I2561 I5744 |
2 |
Méthot Joseph [II]
Normand Marie-Hélène [IV] |
24 Feb 1721 | Québec, Québec | I39611 I39645 |
3 |
LYMAN Giles
LYMAN Phebe |
24 Feb 1780 | I16020 I15108 | |
4 |
HAMEL Joseph
TRUDELLE Francoise |
24 Feb 1794 | Ancienne-Lorette, Canada | I3687 I9613 |
5 |
ROOT Noble
BARRETT Damaris |
24 Feb 1803 | MA | I14148 I13964 |
6 |
WARREN Daniel
MORTON Nancy |
24 Feb 1803 | Madison, Madison Co., NY | I32745 I32689 |
7 |
CLARK Ebenezer
POMEROY Elizabeth |
24 Feb 1806 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I14385 I15417 |
8 |
CHANDONNET Moise
BOUCHER Soulange |
24 Feb 1835 | St-Pierre-les-Becquiets, Nicolet Co., Quebec | I54863 I54864 |
9 |
CHANDONNET Placide
DEROSIO Henriette Boucher |
24 Feb 1835 | St-Pierre-les-Becquiets, Nicolet Co., Quebec | I54893 I54894 |
10 |
ROOT Solomon Wellington
KELLOGG Aurelia Betsey |
24 Feb 1841 | I29358 I29382 | |
11 |
WATERMAN Benjamin Franklin
FITZ RANDOLPH Mahala |
24 Feb 1859 | Davis Co, IA | I28429 I28840 |
12 |
PADGET Silas Edgar
INGERSOLL Frances |
24 Feb 1863 | Owego, Tioga Co., NY | I17749 I16909 |
13 |
DUSENBERRY Albert Alonzo
THAYER Amelia Ann |
24 Feb 1869 | Whiterock, Ogle Co., IL | I26458 I26419 |
14 |
REED George W M
WOOLWORTH Caroline Stewart |
24 Feb 1869 | I22565 I22571 | |
15 |
FINNEY William H.
ROOT Alice J |
24 Feb 1886 | Gaines, Orleans Co., NY | I31013 I31164 |
16 |
GIBBS Josiah Dana
BLACK Pearl Luetta |
24 Feb 1894 | Deseret, Millard Co., UT | I12906 I12916 |
17 |
Wilson Theodore A.
Wright Gail |
24 Feb 1904 | Morocco, Newton County, IN | I54350 I54364 |
18 |
Loghry James Daniel
Scott Alice |
24 Feb 1914 | IA | I54061 I54006 |
19 |
GOGGIN Jeremiah-James
GIROUARD Eugenie |
24 Feb 1919 | St. Medard-de-Warwick, Pq | I56038 I56037 |
20 |
DIETZ Frank Tobias
BUSHNELL Thera Louise |
24 Feb 1945 | Meredith, NH | I12655 I12652 |