Matches 1 to 71 of 71
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SHEPARDSON Lydia |
24 Jul 1637 | Charlestown, Suffolk Co., MA | I47255 |
2 |
FRARY Samson |
24 Jul 1642 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I34055 |
3 |
GROUT Joseph |
24 Jul 1649 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I3606 |
4 |
FRARY Mary |
24 Jul 1662 | Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA | I20430 |
5 |
LAKEMAN Margaret |
24 Jul 1715 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I4785 |
6 |
WILLIAMS Nathaniel |
24 Jul 1715 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I46857 |
7 |
Clarke Deacon Isekial |
24 Jul 1726 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I53722 |
8 |
LAKEMAN Joseph |
24 Jul 1726 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I4781 |
9 |
ROOT Phineas |
24 Jul 1735 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20704 |
10 |
THURBER Barnabas |
24 Jul 1739 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45729 |
11 |
HUTCHINSON Asa |
24 Jul 1740 | Hebron, Windham Co., CT | I27438 |
12 |
OSBORN Abigail |
24 Jul 1745 | I41040 | |
13 |
LUTHER Avis |
24 Jul 1747 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I45139 |
14 |
JEWETT Moses |
24 Jul 1750 | bn. Ipswich; bap. Rowley (date is bap. date) | I4365 |
15 |
ISHAM Heman |
24 Jul 1762 | I46242 | |
16 |
MOSELEY Frances |
24 Jul 1772 | I21957 | |
17 |
Olney Keziah |
24 Jul 1781 | I52544 | |
18 |
BRADISH Levi |
24 Jul 1786 | Windsor, Berkshir Co., MA | I32306 |
19 |
HIBBARD Benjamin |
24 Jul 1788 | Methuen, Essex Co., MA | I41685 |
20 |
CLAPP Patty (Martha) |
24 Jul 1791 | Westhampton, MA | I15800 |
21 |
SPENCER Lydia |
24 Jul 1800 | I39964 | |
22 |
PUTNAM Lydia |
24 Jul 1804 | I46513 | |
23 |
PULSIFER Josiah Read |
24 Jul 1806 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT | I7540 |
24 |
TUCKER Betsey |
24 Jul 1806 | I46244 | |
25 |
MONTAGUE Harley |
24 Jul 1810 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29002 |
26 |
SILLOWAY Harvey Johnston |
24 Jul 1810 | Berlin, Washington Co., VT | I8719 |
27 |
WITTER Eunice |
24 Jul 1811 | Hounsfield, Jefferson Co, NY | I40756 |
28 |
WRIGHT Ephraim Monroe |
24 Jul 1813 | I15254 | |
29 |
DENYS DE LARONDE Etienne |
24 Jul 1815 | Penetanguishene, Simcoe County, Ontario, Canada | I55272 |
30 |
SPILLER Lydia Ann Cummings |
24 Jul 1816 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I9188 |
31 |
GUNN Elijah Hubbard |
24 Jul 1819 | I15813 | |
32 |
ROOT Samuel |
24 Jul 1820 | Granville, Licking Co., OH | I14108 |
33 |
DANA Lorenzo Dow |
24 Jul 1824 | St. Lawrence, NY | I13133 |
34 |
Babcock Sarah |
24 Jul 1826 | Westerlo, Albany County, NY | I53492 |
35 |
PARKER Edwin Linus |
24 Jul 1827 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13617 |
36 |
WELLS Julia |
24 Jul 1829 | Hampton, NY | I42674 |
37 |
NEWMAN Mary Caroline |
24 Jul 1831 | Kentucky | I13990 |
38 |
THOMAS Sophia Abigail |
24 Jul 1832 | Kendall, Orleans Co., NY | I31178 |
39 |
SHAW Sarah Abigail |
24 Jul 1834 | I43422 | |
40 |
TAPLEY Tristram S. |
24 Jul 1835 | I38114 | |
41 |
DUBOIS Wilhelmena |
24 Jul 1837 | I32100 | |
42 |
LEWIS Mary Jane |
24 Jul 1837 | I35193 | |
43 |
CLARY Martha Hale |
24 Jul 1839 | I33827 | |
44 |
DEWEY Theron Steven |
24 Jul 1842 | I17990 | |
45 |
PULSIFER George Edward |
24 Jul 1842 | I7285 | |
46 |
NEWCOMB Daniel Ephatha |
24 Jul 1844 | Richmond, IL | I33240 |
47 |
WRIGHT Mary Emeline |
24 Jul 1845 | I21193 | |
48 |
MULHOLLAND Margaret Jane |
24 Jul 1849 | Templepatrick, Antrim, Ireland | I26645 |
49 |
REED Ambrose |
24 Jul 1850 | PA | I26691 |
50 |
WILCOX Marie Louise |
24 Jul 1850 | I27856 | |
51 |
CLARK Sarah Mehitable |
24 Jul 1851 | Huntsburg, Geauga Co., OH | I14766 |
52 |
DRAKE Alonzo Milton |
24 Jul 1851 | Canton, Fulton Co., IL | I31158 |
53 |
EDDY Alfred Varney |
24 Jul 1855 | Burlington, Bradford Co., PA | I30910 |
54 |
HILLS Charles Thomas |
24 Jul 1858 | Crawfordsville | I32112 |
55 |
WATERMAN Minnie B |
24 Jul 1872 | Solano, CA | I28352 |
56 |
WHITING Grace Etta |
24 Jul 1873 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I30342 |
57 |
COTTON Nellie L. |
24 Jul 1874 | Sumner, ME | I2144 |
58 |
EDSON Earnest Clifford |
24 Jul 1878 | Northfield, VT | I54640 |
59 |
PULSIFER Frank W. |
24 Jul 1878 | Lewis NY | I7244 |
60 |
RICHARDSON Nellie R. |
24 Jul 1879 | Nicollet, MN | I56364 |
61 |
DAVISSON Mille E. |
24 Jul 1882 | I36996 | |
62 |
MITCHELL William Cowie |
24 Jul 1889 | Hatton, Cruden Parish, Aberdeenshire Co., Scotland | I35200 |
63 |
GIBBS Oren Dana |
24 Jul 1895 | Deseret, Millard Co., UT | I13174 |
64 |
PULSIFER Leather R. |
24 Jul 1898 | Winterham, VA | I7574 |
65 |
PULSIFER Robert H. |
24 Jul 1899 | I7840 | |
66 |
BARRETT Starr Etheridge |
24 Jul 1900 | TX | I33303 |
67 |
GAYLORD Alice Hariet |
24 Jul 1901 | Clarksburg, Harrison Co., WV | I38657 |
68 |
GRISDALE Joseph Edward |
24 Jul 1905 | Port Severn, Baxter Twsp, Ontario | I55595 |
69 |
MEEKER Gertrude Juanita |
24 Jul 1912 | Oklahoma | I49665 |
70 |
PHILLIPS Joseph Edward |
24 Jul 1918 | I6497 | |
71 |
SCHAEFER Jacqueline Mary |
24 Jul 1933 | St. Cloud, MN | I8409 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vassall Mary |
24 Jul 1723 | King's Chapel, Boston, Ma | I50385 |
2 |
Goggin Michael F. |
24 Jul 1890 | St Patrice-de-Tingwick | I55734 |
Matches 1 to 35 of 35
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
de BAUDEMONT Agnes |
24 Jul 1204 | I25235 | |
2 |
Annable Desire |
24 Jul 1706 | I53375 | |
3 |
Normand Jean [II*] |
24 Jul 1706 | I39569 | |
4 |
Johnson Nathaniel |
24 Jul 1718 | Marlborough, Ma | I51978 |
5 |
Mezeray Marie-Madeleine [II] |
24 Jul 1740 | Québec, Québec | I39639 |
6 |
SYLVESTER Huldah |
24 Jul 1779 | I47471 | |
7 |
MONTAGUE Irena |
24 Jul 1784 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29118 |
8 |
LUTHER Content |
24 Jul 1786 | I45836 | |
9 |
BULLOCK Aaron |
24 Jul 1811 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45824 |
10 |
Newland Elizabeth |
24 Jul 1813 | Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY | I52168 |
11 |
KEYES Edward |
24 Jul 1823 | Acworth, Cheshire Co., N.H. | I4524 |
12 |
PULSIFER Sally |
24 Jul 1823 | Weld, ME Holman (Mountain View) Cem. | I7871 |
13 |
WIGHTMAN John |
24 Jul 1830 | North Kingstown, RI | I46726 |
14 |
MOSMAN Sarah |
24 Jul 1837 | I28959 | |
15 |
ALLEN Sarah Ann |
24 Jul 1847 | I19728 | |
16 |
LYMAN Charles Frederick |
24 Jul 1864 | Atlanta, Fulton Co., GA | I15305 |
17 |
ROOT Annis E |
24 Jul 1871 | Louisiana, Pike Co., MO | I31201 |
18 |
HERMAN Magdalena |
24 Jul 1874 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56817 |
19 |
FREEMAN Wealthe |
24 Jul 1879 | Webster, Worcester Co., MA | I56475 |
20 |
Ames Alice Marie |
24 Jul 1882 | Somonauk, DeKalb County, IL | I51241 |
21 |
HANKS Ermina |
24 Jul 1891 | Olive Twp, Meigs Co., OH | I41398 |
22 |
Risdon Allen Hutchins |
24 Jul 1896 | Huron, Beadle County, SD | I52148 |
23 |
SCOTT Susan S |
24 Jul 1896 | Meadville, Crawford Co., PA | I19855 |
24 |
EASTMAN Adollarius |
24 Jul 1905 | I43240 | |
25 |
HILLS Edwin Harvey |
24 Jul 1907 | Kansas City, Jackson Co., MO | I32060 |
26 |
BRADISH Nettie J |
24 Jul 1911 | I32939 | |
27 |
LYMAN Charles Dwight |
24 Jul 1917 | I14835 | |
28 |
Hanen Ellen E. |
24 Jul 1934 | Martinton, Iroquois County, IL | I52899 |
29 |
MAXWELL Porter W. |
24 Jul 1945 | I38757 | |
30 |
MERRIAM Orissa |
24 Jul 1962 | Ogden, Weber Co., UT | I30068 |
31 |
MAXON Jesse Gardner |
24 Jul 1966 | Bennington, Bennington Co., VT | I56517 |
32 |
PESKA Florence Marie |
24 Jul 1966 | Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | I6452 |
33 |
MCCLAIN Ruth C. |
24 Jul 1985 | Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | I5528 |
34 |
BATCHELOR Bertha |
24 Jul 1986 | Flint, Genesee Co., MI | I27570 |
35 |
LAMOTTE John Gregory |
24 Jul 1992 | Stillwater, Washington Co., MN | I4834 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vassall Anna |
24 Jul 1640 | I50441 | |
2 |
BISHOP Mahonri Moriancumer |
24 Jul 1910 | Hinckley, Millard Co., UT | I13011 |
Matches 1 to 15 of 15
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SHEPARDSON Daniel
Joanna |
24 Jul 1637 | Malden, Middlesex Co., MA | I47257 I47235 |
2 |
EASTMAN Alvin
WELLER Mary |
24 Jul 1788 | I42610 I42684 | |
3 |
BLAKESLEE Ephraim
ELSWORTH Elizabeth |
24 Jul 1794 | West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I41838 I41852 |
4 |
Brown James
Bryant Nancy |
24 Jul 1803 | Middleborough, Plymouth County, MA | I50813 I51326 |
5 |
REYBURN John Stewart
DAVISSON Nancy |
24 Jul 1829 | Clark Co., OH | I37105 I37096 |
6 |
Dr Joseph R JAMES
HUTCHINSON Susan H |
24 Jul 1845 | Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT | I25820 I25757 |
7 |
BISSON Antoine
HOUDE Emilie |
24 Jul 1855 | Louiseville, Province of Quebec | I1045 I4137 |
8 |
BOUCHER Francois
BEAUSOLEIL Adele |
24 Jul 1866 | Penetanguishene, Simcoe, Ontario, Canada | I1235 I815 |
9 |
BAGLEY Joseph Somners
DANA Anna (Annie) Laura |
24 Jul 1881 | I12988 I13013 | |
10 |
BEAULIEU Georges Hudon Dit
St-Pierre Elmire |
24 Jul 1883 | PQ, Canada | I724 I9229 |
11 |
WILSON Frederick E.
FULLER Charlotte D |
24 Jul 1889 | NY | I31145 I31224 |
12 |
WELDON Elmer J
ROOT Clara Belle |
24 Jul 1895 | Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA | I14231 I14249 |
13 |
D Wyllys King INGERSOLL M
BECK Florence Darling |
24 Jul 1901 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co., PA | I22409 I22427 |
14 |
KATHARY John B.
ANDERSON Tina Mabel |
24 Jul 1915 | Fairbury, NE | I26781 I26723 |
15 |
PULSIFER George Abel
LINSTROM Hazel Mildred |
24 Jul 1916 | Muskegon, Muskegon Co., MI | I7279 I5195 |