Matches 1 to 53 of 53
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BISSON Anne Ursule |
26 Oct 1681 | I39535 | |
2 |
ISHAM Samuel |
26 Oct 1719 | I46137 | |
3 |
ROOT Caleb |
26 Oct 1725 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20698 |
4 |
ROOT Elinor |
26 Oct 1729 | Marlboro, CT | I20417 |
5 |
BURR Ruth |
26 Oct 1732 | Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I20689 |
6 |
Hammond David |
26 Oct 1738 | I53632 | |
7 |
Browne Ruth |
26 Oct 1739 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51291 |
8 |
Campau Teresa |
26 Oct 1749 | I54726 | |
9 |
SIMOND Daniel |
26 Oct 1751 | I8840 | |
10 |
MARSH Joseph |
26 Oct 1754 | I14459 | |
11 |
ANDERSON Isabella |
26 Oct 1756 | VA | I36640 |
12 |
WELLER Mary |
26 Oct 1758 | CT | I42684 |
13 |
ROOT Joanna |
26 Oct 1759 | Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | I19499 |
14 |
ROOT Lois |
26 Oct 1761 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40409 |
15 |
TAPLEY Ellis |
26 Oct 1771 | Saco, ME | I38117 |
16 |
BLAKESLEE Eunice Sarah |
26 Oct 1777 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I41847 |
17 |
ARMS Jr Phineas |
26 Oct 1793 | Wilmington, Windham Co., VT | I30897 |
18 |
Wyman Mary |
26 Oct 1806 | Cavendish, Vt | I51470 |
19 |
CARY Melanchton Wheeler |
26 Oct 1811 | Shoreham, VT | I41400 |
20 |
DAVISON Rowland (Squire) |
26 Oct 1813 | Grafton, Renssealaer Co., NY | I35801 |
21 |
EASTMAN Lydia Livonia |
26 Oct 1816 | Alexander, Genesee Co., NY | I42229 |
22 |
FALLEY Samuel Lewis |
26 Oct 1816 | Granville, Licking Co., OH | I14042 |
23 |
STEARNS Daniel |
26 Oct 1816 | Winhall, VT | I33241 |
24 |
PECK Rhoda |
26 Oct 1818 | I28050 | |
25 |
ELLIS Lutheria Elizabeth |
26 Oct 1826 | Norwich, Huntington Co., MA | I14990 |
26 |
HUBBARD Mary Jane |
26 Oct 1828 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I15788 |
27 |
LYMAN Sylvester |
26 Oct 1828 | I15536 | |
28 |
SHEPARD Laura |
26 Oct 1828 | I19184 | |
29 |
ELLISON Elisa Mandane |
26 Oct 1833 | I25997 | |
30 |
EASTMAN Ellen |
26 Oct 1834 | I42570 | |
31 |
PIER Edwin Benedict |
26 Oct 1836 | Corry, Erie Co., PA | I17763 |
32 |
Annable Cornelius J. |
26 Oct 1842 | Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | I53641 |
33 |
VASSEUR Jacques |
26 Oct 1843 | I55241 | |
34 |
STEARNS Martha Augusta |
26 Oct 1844 | I9263 | |
35 |
DAVISON Helen J. |
26 Oct 1845 | I35176 | |
36 |
MERRILL Emily Gertrude |
26 Oct 1847 | Webster, Washtenaw Co., MI | I26317 |
37 |
MCGILL Anna Elizabeth |
26 Oct 1851 | NY | I13486 |
38 |
LYMAN Harriet Louisa |
26 Oct 1858 | OH | I16027 |
39 |
BOWNE William John |
26 Oct 1859 | I35925 | |
40 |
PROUTY Frederic James |
26 Oct 1861 | I15002 | |
41 |
SLAYTON Effie M |
26 Oct 1866 | I17561 | |
42 |
DAVISON Alica J. |
26 Oct 1871 | Lynn, IL | I35848 |
43 |
HORSLEY George Pulsipher |
26 Oct 1877 | I4131 | |
44 |
AMBROOK Ada |
26 Oct 1881 | I27063 | |
45 |
FEWKES Shannon |
26 Oct 1883 | Bellmont, Wabash Co., IL | I14067 |
46 |
ROSS Adelaide |
26 Oct 1891 | Poultney, Rutland Co., VT | I18148 |
47 |
Dufrain Earl McKinley |
26 Oct 1896 | Momence, Kankakee County, IL | I52765 |
48 |
OSBORNE Margaret Perry |
26 Oct 1899 | Anderson, Madison Co., IN | I38847 |
49 |
STRANTZ Matthew Ignatius |
26 Oct 1899 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN | I56945 |
50 |
ROISZ Anna |
26 Oct 1906 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56787 |
51 |
PERKINS Margaret |
26 Oct 1911 | I6433 | |
52 |
LOOP Mary E. |
26 Oct 1913 | Cass Co., IN | I36501 |
53 |
LITTLE Warren |
26 Oct 1920 | I40208 |
Matches 1 to 40 of 40
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of ENGLAND Alfred "The Great" King |
26 Oct 0901 | Winchester, Hampshire, England | I24209 |
2 |
De PATSHULL Sibyl |
Abt 26 Oct 1351 | I21218 | |
3 |
DE PERCY Elizabeth |
26 Oct 1437 | I20741 | |
4 |
De MARLE Louise |
Aft 25 Oct 1673 | I5420 | |
5 |
TROTINNE Marie |
Bef 27 Oct 1682 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I9598 |
6 |
ROOT Esther |
26 Oct 1707 | Northampton, MA | I20332 |
7 |
Brown Boaz |
26 Oct 1722 | Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | I51471 |
8 |
WASHBURN Hepsibah |
26 Oct 1777 | Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | I25596 |
9 |
BOOTH Lucinda |
26 Oct 1803 | I40842 | |
10 |
AVERY William |
26 Oct 1805 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I44941 |
11 |
MOSELEY Robert |
26 Oct 1811 | I16179 | |
12 |
INGRAHAM Jonathan |
26 Oct 1820 | VT | I46314 |
13 |
BUDLONG George Washington |
26 Oct 1828 | I42543 | |
14 |
Brown Dorcas |
26 Oct 1834 | Torrey, Yates Co., NY | I52752 |
15 |
ALVORD Amelia |
26 Oct 1849 | Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I16977 |
16 |
WATTLES Elizabeth |
26 Oct 1849 | I19619 | |
17 |
DEWEY Eunice |
26 Oct 1857 | Franklin, Delaware Co., NY | I19673 |
18 |
HODSKINS Harriet M. |
26 Oct 1860 | Fairbury, IL | I4045 |
19 |
ELLISON Linus |
26 Oct 1865 | I25973 | |
20 |
SILLS Hannah |
26 Oct 1869 | I37494 | |
21 |
LESLIE Magdalene Matilda |
26 Oct 1874 | Ross, Kalamazoo Co., MI | I13648 |
22 |
DEWEY William |
26 Oct 1877 | Byron, Genesee Co., NY | I19346 |
23 |
Brown Erasmus Darwin |
26 Oct 1887 | St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | I52894 |
24 |
BOOTH Martha M |
26 Oct 1891 | I40914 | |
25 |
BAMFORD Lydia M. |
26 Oct 1896 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I584 |
26 |
AVERY Lizzie Esther |
26 Oct 1900 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16673 |
27 |
TUTTLE Wallace |
26 Oct 1900 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30116 |
28 |
HASKINS Charles Wesley |
26 Oct 1912 | Oxford, WI | I15943 |
29 |
HUNT Eliza Sarah |
26 Oct 1912 | I22585 | |
30 |
FREEMAN Fannie Jackson |
26 Oct 1914 | Southbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I56482 |
31 |
CRANE Rebecca Porter |
26 Oct 1916 | Framingham, Middlesex Co., MA | I31767 |
32 |
EASTMAN Lucius Root |
26 Oct 1916 | Framingham, Middlesex Co., MA | I31790 |
33 |
STEINER Marton |
26 Oct 1917 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56807 |
34 |
Calkins Joshua M. |
26 Oct 1919 | Martinton, Iroquois County, IL | I52962 |
35 |
GIBBS Norman Spencer |
26 Oct 1932 | I13102 | |
36 |
STEWART William Preston |
26 Oct 1945 | Kenilworth, Carbon Co., UT | I30515 |
37 |
SEBETKA Anna |
26 Oct 1953 | Cedar Rapids, Linn Co., IA | I49755 |
38 |
BROWN Ellen "Nellie" |
26 Oct 1956 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I1533 |
39 |
PULSIFER Cecil N. |
26 Oct 1956 | I6929 | |
40 |
NEER Laura Edna |
26 Oct 1961 | Springfield, Clark Co., OH | I36943 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FRANCE Iretta Narissa |
26 Oct 1962 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I33119 |
Matches 1 to 25 of 25
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FARNHAM Ralph
HOLT Elizabeth |
26 Oct 1658 | Andover, Essex Co., MA | I38185 I38186 |
2 |
Hayward Joseph
Hosmer Hannah |
26 Oct 1665 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50605 I50685 |
3 |
PUNCHARD William
WATERS Abigail |
26 Oct 1669 | Salem, Essex Co., MA | I8075 I9920 |
4 |
ROCHERON Gervais
GUYON Maleleine |
26 Oct 1671 | Ste-Famille, I.O., Quebec, PQ, Canada | I8220 I3653 |
5 |
(Migneau) Michael Mignault Dit Labrie
SOUCY Ursule |
26 Oct 1724 | LaPocatiere, QC | I261 I9134 |
6 |
BELDING Samuel
INGRAHAM Elizabeth |
26 Oct 1726 | I46840 I45515 | |
7 |
BANGS John
ROOT Eunice |
26 Oct 1786 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31086 I31016 |
8 |
PORTER Noah
LOOMIS Faith, |
Aft 25 Oct 1806 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40508 I40489 |
9 |
STOCKBRIDGE Jason
MONTAGUE Abigail |
26 Oct 1815 | I28911 I29099 | |
10 |
MOODY Thomas
ROOT Abigail |
26 Oct 1818 | I31741 I31807 | |
11 |
COBURN Theodore
WATERMAN Rebecca |
26 Oct 1823 | Morgan Co., OH | I28495 I28395 |
12 |
FREEMAN Lyman
WILSON Armina |
26 Oct 1828 | Canton, Saint Lawrence Co., NY | I34630 I34632 |
13 |
CHANDONNET Flavien
DANIEL Angelique |
26 Oct 1839 | St-Anime, Massueville, Richelieu, QC | I54844 I54845 |
14 |
LAMB Madison
LEWIS Sylvia |
26 Oct 1841 | I45849 I46619 | |
15 |
SYLVESTER Eliakim Ware
ARMS Fanny |
26 Oct 1842 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I33844 I33837 |
16 |
WELTERS Edgar Alonzo
BURGESS Lucretia |
26 Oct 1853 | I18076 I18170 | |
17 |
SHEPARDSON Noah Harrison
CURLEY Sarah E |
26 Oct 1863 | Pittsfield, Berkshire, MA | I47116 I47085 |
18 |
HILLS Oscar Armstrong
FREER Louise Esther |
26 Oct 1869 | Chicago, Cook Co., IL | I32090 I32070 |
19 |
GLAZE Rollin B
OSTRANDER Lilla Ann |
26 Oct 1875 | Georgetown, Clear Creek Co., CO | I33186 I33384 |
20 |
WASHBURN Edward Davis
HARRISON Jane Cary |
26 Oct 1881 | Martinsburg, Berkeley Co., WV | I19969 I20054 |
21 |
LAW Newton
ALLMAN Deskey V. |
26 Oct 1884 | Gilmer Co., WV | I37587 I37597 |
22 |
Peterson
Olofsdotter Amanda Carolina |
26 Oct 1889 | Rock Island, IL | I54368 I54342 |
23 |
ICE Emerson Greely
DAVISSON Ida Byrd |
26 Oct 1891 | Doddridge Co., WV | I39418 I39417 |
24 |
MILLER Ernest Edwin
BURROUGHS Anna Julia |
26 Oct 1892 | Hastings, NE | I12878 I12943 |
25 |
HARRIS Julian LaRose
COLLIER Julia F |
26 Oct 1897 | Fulton Co., GA | I31437 I31036 |