Matches 1 to 56 of 56
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Huppe dit Lagrois Jacques [II] |
28 Apr 1661 | Québec, Québec | I39598 |
2 |
DEWEY Aaron |
28 Apr 1721 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19825 |
3 |
BURGEN Robert |
28 Apr 1728 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I1685 |
4 |
DEWEY Ann |
28 Apr 1728 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19035 |
5 |
Annable Cornelius |
28 Apr 1736 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I53728 |
6 |
Brown Martha |
28 Apr 1742 | Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | I50755 |
7 |
BULLOCK Lydia |
28 Apr 1751 | I45162 | |
8 |
Brown Elizabeth |
28 Apr 1753 | Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | I50732 |
9 |
UNKNOWN Martha |
28 Apr 1753 | I9747 | |
10 |
Brown Hannah |
28 Apr 1767 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51410 |
11 |
PULSIFER Mary |
28 Apr 1773 | Campton, Grafton Co., NH | I7689 |
12 |
PORTER Zelotes |
28 Apr 1775 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40500 |
13 |
STILES Gideon |
28 Apr 1782 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18322 |
14 |
HILL Gabriel |
28 Apr 1788 | Pleasant Valley, Dutchess, NY | I42449 |
15 |
Peckham Isaac |
28 Apr 1791 | New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | I53896 |
16 |
BOOTH Josiah |
28 Apr 1803 | Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | I56586 |
17 |
NEWELL Amherst |
28 Apr 1804 | Ellington, Tolland Co., CT | I25586 |
18 |
DICKINSON Henry Anderson |
28 Apr 1805 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16153 |
19 |
BANCROFT Kendall |
28 Apr 1808 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31694 |
20 |
BEHMER Gustaf |
28 Apr 1808 | I849 | |
21 |
CUSHMAN Lysander |
28 Apr 1812 | Tunbridge, Orange Co., VT | I25830 |
22 |
HANNUM Persis |
28 Apr 1813 | Lunenburg, Essex Co., VT | I15062 |
23 |
SYLVESTER Eliakim Ware |
28 Apr 1814 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I33844 |
24 |
LOOMIS Dwight |
28 Apr 1821 | NY | I40450 |
25 |
TAYLOR Joseph |
28 Apr 1828 | Fredonia, Chautauqua Co., NY | I31127 |
26 |
DICKINSON William Mosley |
28 Apr 1831 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16183 |
27 |
ALLEN Elizabeth Eunice |
28 Apr 1835 | Cabotville, Hampden Co., MA | I31202 |
28 |
YALE Sarah Amanda |
28 Apr 1835 | Martinsburgh, Lewis, NY | I19667 |
29 |
HILLS Velorus Todd |
28 Apr 1836 | I32132 | |
30 |
LEE Lewis Henry |
28 Apr 1837 | Barre Co., NY | I25737 |
31 |
PULSIFER Charles Orville |
28 Apr 1844 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I6953 |
32 |
JOHNSON A. M. |
28 Apr 1848 | I47644 | |
33 |
CLARK Mary Jane |
28 Apr 1850 | I31304 | |
34 |
WHEATON Mary Josephine |
28 Apr 1852 | I13457 | |
35 |
AMES Eva Gertrude |
28 Apr 1854 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I29140 |
36 |
WILCOX Ambrose |
28 Apr 1854 | I27741 | |
37 |
DEWEY Theodore |
28 Apr 1863 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I18503 |
38 |
Van Siclen George E. |
28 Apr 1869 | Mason, MI | I53283 |
39 |
FAY Mary Ethel |
28 Apr 1876 | Mansfield, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I32456 |
40 |
PARK John Eugene |
28 Apr 1876 | Albert Lea, Freeborn Co., MN | I18030 |
41 |
PLUMB Carl J |
28 Apr 1877 | Trenton, NY | I17779 |
42 |
O'Connel Laura Ethel |
28 Apr 1881 | Webster City, Hamilton County, IA | I54293 |
43 |
BEAUDET Anne-Marie |
28 Apr 1888 | I44003 | |
44 |
BEAUDET Marie |
28 Apr 1889 | Quebec, Canada | I44093 |
45 |
HAUSER Geraldine Calesta |
28 Apr 1889 | I3883 | |
46 |
LEGGETT Alpha Amelia |
28 Apr 1890 | I38908 | |
47 |
BOUCHER James |
28 Apr 1891 | Byng Inlet, Perry Sound, Ontario, Canada | I1255 |
48 |
INGRAHAM Wilda Elizabeth |
28 Apr 1891 | I49717 | |
49 |
MALLORY Leo |
28 Apr 1898 | Eaton Rapids, Eaton Co, MI | I5338 |
50 |
DAVISON Margaret (Amy) |
28 Apr 1899 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35722 |
51 |
AVERY Frederick Hills |
28 Apr 1903 | Mt. Vernon, OH | I32015 |
52 |
STRANTZ Joseph A. |
28 Apr 1904 | IN | I56947 |
53 |
GROUP Paul Allen |
28 Apr 1913 | Baldwinsville, Onondaga Co., NY | I3604 |
54 |
STEINER Michael Joseph |
28 Apr 1917 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I56767 |
55 |
BUDROW Betty Louise |
28 Apr 1932 | MA | I56570 |
56 |
SCHMIT Paul F. |
28 Apr 1939 | Langdon, ND | I8446 |
Matches 1 to 44 of 44
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WINGFIELD Elizabeth |
28 Apr 1496 | I10183 | |
2 |
WOODCOCK Nathaniel |
28 Apr 1676 | I37764 | |
3 |
MORIN Louise |
28 Apr 1713 | Chateau Richer, QC | I5808 |
4 |
BELANGER Charles |
28 Apr 1729 | Chateau Richer | I57216 |
5 |
BOWEN Bersham |
28 Apr 1742 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46977 |
6 |
DEWEY Ashbel |
28 Apr 1765 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18574 |
7 |
LANGDON Rachel |
28 Apr 1779 | Southington, Hartford Co., CT | I20569 |
8 |
Santee John |
28 Apr 1807 | Easton, Northampton County, PA | I54213 |
9 |
Howe Hannah |
28 Apr 1818 | Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH | I50464 |
10 |
Brown Anna |
28 Apr 1825 | Cavendish, Vt | I51415 |
11 |
WARE Timothy |
28 Apr 1837 | Granville, Putnam Co., IL | I47510 |
12 |
TAPLEY John |
28 Apr 1840 | I38028 | |
13 |
WILLARD Adah |
28 Apr 1844 | I26305 | |
14 |
FRARY Lydia |
28 Apr 1848 | Mendon, Monroe Co., NY | I18645 |
15 |
HUBBARD Mary Jane |
28 Apr 1848 | I15788 | |
16 |
ROOT Sarah |
28 Apr 1848 | Tolland Co., CT | I40797 |
17 |
WOODRUFF Elisha |
28 Apr 1849 | I18016 | |
18 |
INGERSOLL Elizabeth |
28 Apr 1856 | Norwich, CT | I19944 |
19 |
EASTMAN Theron |
28 Apr 1862 | Madison Co., OH | I43268 |
20 |
HANSON Louisa C |
28 Apr 1865 | I29571 | |
21 |
TYLER Nathaniel |
28 Apr 1869 | Draper, Salt Lake Co., UT | I9643 |
22 |
GRAVES David |
28 Apr 1876 | Deerfield, MA | I15366 |
23 |
PRESTON Tryphosa |
28 Apr 1878 | I46353 | |
24 |
GRAVES Novatas |
28 Apr 1883 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I14727 |
25 |
EASTMAN Vinson Dayton |
28 Apr 1884 | Wethersfield, Wyoming Co., NY | I43405 |
26 |
BUSHNELL Loxea |
28 Apr 1891 | Lincoln, Lancaster Co., NE | I40650 |
27 |
MARSTON Sarah Ann |
28 Apr 1901 | Tunbridge, Orange Co., VT | I25857 |
28 |
COOKE Edna |
28 Apr 1909 | Warren, IA | I57415 |
29 |
CARROLL Lydia Thresa |
28 Apr 1911 | Independence, Jackson Co., MO | I13876 |
30 |
SHERMAN Zeruah Mariah |
28 Apr 1911 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I30184 |
31 |
BRUNDAGE Mary |
28 Apr 1913 | I17405 | |
32 |
LYMAN Angeline Elizabeth |
28 Apr 1913 | I15653 | |
33 |
HAMILTON Nancy Amelia |
28 Apr 1915 | Auburn, ME | I3689 |
34 |
KING Charles Allen |
28 Apr 1915 | Harris, Benton Co., OR | I31247 |
35 |
BEAUDET Lucien |
28 Apr 1919 | LeClercville, Quebec, Canada | I43631 |
36 |
LEACH Alice Cornelia |
28 Apr 1923 | I13965 | |
37 |
KELLY John William |
28 Apr 1939 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I12841 |
38 |
HURST Sarah Ann (Annie) |
28 Apr 1950 | San Diego Co., CA | I35861 |
39 |
BISHOP Henry Milo |
28 Apr 1962 | Hinckley, Millard Co., UT | I12854 |
40 |
BROWN Donald G. |
28 Apr 1966 | Morton, Renville Co., MN | I1521 |
41 |
HUTCHINSON Ida Mae Dorothy |
28 Apr 1968 | El Reno, Canadian Co., OK | I27313 |
42 |
SURFUS Leona |
28 Apr 1992 | Noble Co, IN | I49536 |
43 |
Gleason Bridget Ann |
28 Apr 2004 | Ottawa, Ontario | I55865 |
44 |
WHITE Florence |
28 Apr 2011 | Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT | I56749 |
Matches 1 to 21 of 21
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of France Philip Augustus CAPET II King
of HAINAULT Isabella |
28 Apr 1180 | Bapaume, Artois/Pas-de Calais, France | I24755 I24750 |
2 |
Lambert Jacques [º]
Bacelet Pierrette [º] |
Bef 29 Apr 1646 | Lieu inconnu [Place unknown] | I39609 I39603 |
3 |
FREER Abraham
TITSWORTH Aeche |
28 Apr 1694 | Kingston, Ulster Co., NY | I3247 I9553 |
4 |
ARNOLD John
ROOT Miriam |
28 Apr 1768 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40846 I40845 |
5 |
DAVISON Peter
WOODWARD Abigail |
28 Apr 1768 | I34916 I34917 | |
6 |
ELLIS Jedediah
FREEMAN Martha |
28 Apr 1774 | I37721 I3147 | |
7 |
INGERSOLL Jared
KILBURN Huldah |
28 Apr 1782 | I18810 I18803 | |
8 |
RICE Jonas
HOWARD Zeruiah |
28 Apr 1803 | Conway Mass. as Widow Zeruiah Pulsifer | I8152 I4166 |
9 |
INGRAHAM Abel
HURD Betsey |
28 Apr 1808 | I44888 I45339 | |
10 |
TAPLEY Robert
CONDON Eliza |
28 Apr 1816 | I37933 I37934 | |
11 |
UPSON William
SARGENT Caroline |
28 Apr 1824 | CT | I41389 I41358 |
12 |
GROVES Levi
EASTMAN Sarah |
28 Apr 1830 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | I42808 I43094 |
13 |
EASTMAN Horace French
CORYELL Aurelia |
28 Apr 1846 | Jennings Co., IN | I43172 I43411 |
14 |
CLARK Othneil Marvin
WRIGHT Mary Elizabeth |
28 Apr 1858 | Westhampton, MA | I15849 I15450 |
15 |
NEWMAN Ormar
HILLS Francis Eleanor |
28 Apr 1859 | Topeka, Shawnee Co., KS | I32118 I32038 |
16 |
Anable Courtland Wilcox
Sylvester Emma Victoria |
28 Apr 1863 | Brooklyn, Ny | I53230 I53207 |
17 |
COLBY Clarence Webster
THURWELL Henrietta |
28 Apr 1871 | McHenry Co., IL | I28117 I27986 |
18 |
SMITH David William
BENNETT Ada Fidelia |
28 Apr 1876 | Elmwood Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I27576 I27558 |
19 |
WRIGHT Walter Savage
LONG Bernice |
28 Apr 1886 | I21155 I21156 | |
20 |
HUTCHINSON Daniel
SLOTT Meta |
28 Apr 1919 | Huron Co., MI | I27310 I27122 |
21 |
SMITH Mark P.
JORDAN Doris I. |
28 Apr 1928 | I9017 I4451 |