Matches 1 to 82 of 82
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MANNING Katherine |
03 Apr 1548 | I5375 | |
2 |
Skelton Susanna |
03 Apr 1625 | Tattershall, Lincolnshire County, England | I52593 |
3 |
Hapgood Elizabeth |
03 Apr 1646 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I51159 |
4 |
Treadway Elizabeth |
03 Apr 1646 | Watertown, Middlesex County, Ma, Usa | I50629 |
5 |
ROBINSON Elizabeth |
03 Apr 1657 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46096 |
6 |
HEALY Paul |
03 Apr 1664 | Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA | I39506 |
7 |
LANGDON John |
03 Apr 1691 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20573 |
8 |
DEWEY James |
03 Apr 1692 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19461 |
9 |
BEVERLY Leah |
03 Apr 1699 | Hingham, MA | I45141 |
10 |
ROOT Jonathan |
03 Apr 1705 | Northampton, MA | I20416 |
11 |
HALE Freelove |
03 Apr 1712 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I45006 |
12 |
SERIEN Jean Francois Langois Dit |
03 Apr 1720 | Riviere Quelle, QC | I8527 |
13 |
FULLER Rebecca |
03 Apr 1731 | I46823 | |
14 |
ROOT Daniel |
03 Apr 1735 | Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | I20544 |
15 |
Brown Jonathan |
03 Apr 1740 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51218 |
16 |
SHEPARDSON Noah |
03 Apr 1745 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I8570 |
17 |
ROOT Eunice |
03 Apr 1751 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14278 |
18 |
INGALLS Cordelia |
03 Apr 1752 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46394 |
19 |
FITCH John |
03 Apr 1758 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13250 |
20 |
INGRAHAM Jemima |
03 Apr 1758 | South Hadley, MA | I45087 |
21 |
BRADISH Jonas |
03 Apr 1763 | Marlborough, Middlesex Co., MA | I32970 |
22 |
KIRKLAND Anna |
03 Apr 1764 | I47435 | |
23 |
CHAMBERLAIN Joseph |
03 Apr 1766 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I41855 |
24 |
WRIGHT Miriam |
03 Apr 1776 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20976 |
25 |
CORNWALL Asa |
03 Apr 1782 | I16369 | |
26 |
DAVISSON James |
03 Apr 1782 | I36774 | |
27 |
LYMAN Nancy |
03 Apr 1786 | Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I15953 |
28 |
HAGLUND Maria |
03 Apr 1788 | Torensund, Sodermanlands Lan, Sweden | I54800 |
29 |
AVERY Olive |
03 Apr 1789 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16724 |
30 |
BEAUDET Marie-Barbe |
03 Apr 1789 | Lotbiniere, Quebec | I43923 |
31 |
NOBLE Pamelia |
03 Apr 1790 | Blandford, Hampden Co., MA | I18592 |
32 |
DEWEY Susan |
03 Apr 1796 | Norwich, MA | I19710 |
33 |
WING Guliemus |
03 Apr 1802 | I33864 | |
34 |
JONES James Naylor |
03 Apr 1810 | North Bend, Hamilton Co., MD | I29898 |
35 |
WILCOX Lois |
03 Apr 1810 | I27878 | |
36 |
ROOT Harriet A |
03 Apr 1811 | I40408 | |
37 |
HANKS Hannah |
03 Apr 1813 | Addison, Addison Co, VT | I41388 |
38 |
LEMAY Sophie |
03 Apr 1815 | Lotbiniere, Quebec | I47309 |
39 |
BUSH Judd |
03 Apr 1817 | I18475 | |
40 |
PERKINS John |
03 Apr 1820 | Norwich, CT | I18935 |
41 |
BAKER Benjamin |
03 Apr 1821 | Weld, ME | I539 |
42 |
Hall Rosina S. |
03 Apr 1822 | New York | I53422 |
43 |
TUTTLE Louisa |
03 Apr 1824 | I33942 | |
44 |
SPENCER Charlotte Dewey |
03 Apr 1832 | Oswegatchie, NY | I18087 |
45 |
MCCLAIN James |
03 Apr 1834 | Milroy, Mifflin Co., PA | I5509 |
46 |
WIDGER Lydia A. |
03 Apr 1834 | Manchester, Essex Co., MA | I10083 |
47 |
CARMICHAEL Laura |
03 Apr 1838 | I14016 | |
48 |
DAVIS William Polk |
03 Apr 1841 | Madison, MO | I17539 |
49 |
OLIVER Lucinda Jane |
03 Apr 1842 | OH | I43158 |
50 |
BURNHAM Theodore Graves |
03 Apr 1843 | Ellisburg, Jefferson Co., NY | I15948 |
51 |
AVERY Theodora |
03 Apr 1845 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16610 |
52 |
GRISDALE Alfred William James |
03 Apr 1847 | Vaudreuil (St-Michel), Québec | I55144 |
53 |
FREEMAN Alice |
03 Apr 1848 | Mendon, Worcester Co., MA | I3007 |
54 |
MARTIN Alonzo Jones |
03 Apr 1849 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI | I17195 |
55 |
LAW David Guthrie |
03 Apr 1853 | Ritchie Co., WV | I37508 |
56 |
THRASHER Charles E. |
03 Apr 1854 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I9520 |
57 |
Brown Melvin |
03 Apr 1858 | St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | I52854 |
58 |
HOUSTON Mary M. |
03 Apr 1858 | Stevens Point, Portage Co., WI | I26062 |
59 |
HOUSE Alice L |
03 Apr 1862 | I21186 | |
60 |
EASTMAN Elmer Marias |
03 Apr 1864 | Auburn, IA | I15299 |
61 |
CUSHMAN Emma Laura |
03 Apr 1867 | Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | I33711 |
62 |
FAY Agnes |
03 Apr 1868 | Catt Co, NY | I32436 |
63 |
LYMAN Alice May |
03 Apr 1869 | MA | I15724 |
64 |
PULSIFER Charles Henry |
03 Apr 1871 | MI | I6947 |
65 |
BROCKWAY Kate Eastman |
03 Apr 1872 | New York City, NY | I31775 |
66 |
MILLER Minnie M |
03 Apr 1872 | I12823 | |
67 |
COUTURE Rosalie |
03 Apr 1874 | Biddeford, York Co., ME | I2156 |
68 |
DAVISSON Lela Despard |
03 Apr 1874 | Lewis Co., WV | I37300 |
69 |
Hickok Bert Lorenzo |
03 Apr 1876 | Coral, Montcalm County, MI | I51029 |
70 |
ODEKIRK John Heber |
03 Apr 1880 | Montpelier, Bear Lake Co., ID | I13043 |
71 |
LAW Louie Dow |
03 Apr 1883 | Lawford, Ritchie Co., WV | I37521 |
72 |
WILEY Verna Ethel |
03 Apr 1889 | I10128 | |
73 |
BUCHMILLER Alice Verena |
03 Apr 1891 | Providence, Cache Co., UT | I29880 |
74 |
SOUTHWORTH William J |
03 Apr 1896 | I27062 | |
75 |
LEIGH Ida May |
03 Apr 1898 | NY | I5040 |
76 |
BRUSTMAN Emma |
03 Apr 1910 | I34510 | |
77 |
MORLEY McKay E |
03 Apr 1911 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I30265 |
78 |
BIMBI Louis John |
03 Apr 1912 | New York, NY | I40204 |
79 |
GREGOIRE Marcella |
03 Apr 1918 | SD | I56769 |
80 |
BAK Mildred M. |
03 Apr 1919 | I57130 | |
81 |
HOFSTEDT Sven Olof (Putte) |
03 Apr 1922 | I3445 | |
82 |
LACOURSIERRE Gerald |
03 Apr 1937 | I4758 |
Matches 1 to 41 of 41
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of AQUITAINE Guillaume III Duke |
03 Apr 0963 | I23816 | |
2 |
DEBOHUN Elizabeth |
03 Apr 1385 | Arundel Castle, Sussex, England | I2313 |
3 |
MALLORY Thomas |
03 Apr 1644 | Deanery House, Chester, Chesire, England | I44830 |
4 |
Snow John |
Bef 04 Apr 1692 | Eastham, Barnstable County, Ma | I53344 |
5 |
KNICKERBOCKER Harmen Janse Van Bommel |
03 Apr 1721 | Albany, Albany Co., NY, bur. Witenagemott, Old Schaghticoke, NY | I4663 |
6 |
Brown Eleazer |
03 Apr 1755 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51250 |
7 |
Penhallow Phebe |
03 Apr 1775 | I50322 | |
8 |
MIVILLE Genevieve Dit Deshenes |
03 Apr 1786 | Notre Dame, Liesse, Riviere Quelle, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I5730 |
9 |
FIELD Lucy |
03 Apr 1793 | I30696 | |
10 |
BELANGER Elisabeth Marie-Barbe |
03 Apr 1810 | I43573 | |
11 |
ALLIS Eunice |
03 Apr 1813 | I40871 | |
12 |
SMITH Elisha |
03 Apr 1820 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29239 |
13 |
NEWCOMB Jerusha |
03 Apr 1834 | Lebanon, Madison Co., NY | I33473 |
14 |
Sally |
03 Apr 1838 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | I35320 |
15 |
COLLINS Benjamin |
03 Apr 1840 | OH | I41473 |
16 |
EASTMAN Rachel |
03 Apr 1844 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16395 |
17 |
EDWARDS William H |
03 Apr 1844 | Davenport, Scott Co., IA | I31368 |
18 |
SHEPARD Sarah |
03 Apr 1847 | I16454 | |
19 |
CHAFFEE Emma |
03 Apr 1859 | I14078 | |
20 |
DWIGHT Allice Leila |
03 Apr 1862 | I19546 | |
21 |
FRENCH Chauncey A |
03 Apr 1864 | Gaines, Orleans Co., NY | I41965 |
22 |
FREEMAN George Thurman |
03 Apr 1866 | I35263 | |
23 |
ROOT Allie E |
03 Apr 1871 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31317 |
24 |
SCOTT Almira |
03 Apr 1880 | Nineveh, Broome Co., NY | I17348 |
25 |
FREEMAN Lillian G. |
03 Apr 1881 | Charlton, Worcestor Co., MA | I40086 |
26 |
GUNN Luther |
03 Apr 1885 | Kensett, White Co., AR | I30503 |
27 |
HANSON John Milton |
03 Apr 1887 | I30048 | |
28 |
FIELD Francis |
03 Apr 1893 | Orange, Franklin Co., MA | I40005 |
29 |
PARSONS Norman |
03 Apr 1897 | Windsor, Eaton Co., MN | I41110 |
30 |
WHITING Enoch Bangs |
03 Apr 1898 | I42942 | |
31 |
SHOEMAKER David Cameron |
03 Apr 1900 | Paris, Ontario | I8590 |
32 |
FULLER William F |
03 Apr 1904 | Corinth, Saratoga, NY | I31267 |
33 |
NORTHRUP Adeline Anette |
03 Apr 1911 | Grants Pass, Josephine Co., OR | I17643 |
34 |
HUTCHINSON Ferman |
03 Apr 1914 | Escott, Leeds Co., Ontario, Canada | I27235 |
35 |
EASTMAN William |
03 Apr 1933 | Evanston, IL | I16220 |
36 |
MAXWELL Jane |
03 Apr 1956 | I38647 | |
37 |
McKEE Jessie |
03 Apr 1959 | I17955 | |
38 |
Davisson III Edwin George |
03 Apr 1965 | I37288 | |
39 |
GODBEY Martha Jane Freno |
03 Apr 1970 | Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA | I32276 |
40 |
LEBARON Mary Edna |
03 Apr 1972 | Long Beach, Los Angeles Co., CA | I13135 |
41 |
CHANDONNAIS Victor |
03 Apr 1982 | FL | I54968 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CLEMENT Electa |
03 Apr 1887 | Willoughby Cemetery, Great valley, NY | I32560 |
2 |
MOLEN Millie |
03 Apr 1950 | Hyrum, Cache Co., UT | I33108 |
3 |
ODEKIRK Effie Mabel |
03 Apr 1969 | Duchesne, Duchesne Co., UT | I12838 |
Matches 1 to 29 of 29
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parmenter Robert
Sanders Leah |
03 Apr 1648 | Braintree, Ma | I51936 I51906 |
2 |
BROWN Thomas
HAYWARD Mercy |
03 Apr 1706 | Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | I1625 I3916 |
3 |
PRESCOTT Jonathan
GROVE Judith |
03 Apr 1721 | I6709 I3608 | |
4 |
BELANGER Andre
BRACONNIER Madeleine |
03 Apr 1731 | I57248 I57250 | |
5 |
BEAULIEU Joseph Hudon Dit
SERIEN Marie Madeleine Langlois Dit |
03 Apr 1742 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I4191 I8529 |
6 |
NORTON Miles
AGARD Anne |
03 Apr 1777 | I41263 I41332 | |
7 |
BUGBEE Peter
ROOT Sybil |
03 Apr 1778 | I40816 I40757 | |
8 |
NOYES Stephen
KNIGHT Jane Little |
03 Apr 1804 | Newbury, Essex Co, MA | I46101 I45594 |
9 |
MONTAGUE Obadiah
KELLOGG Esther |
03 Apr 1825 | I16094 I16244 | |
10 |
JEWETT Joseph
PULSIFER Alcey |
03 Apr 1832 | poss. Temple, NH | I4360 I6775 |
11 |
BRALEY Elliot
BULLARD Lucretia |
03 Apr 1834 | Holliston, Middlesex Co., MA | I33100 I33093 |
12 |
ROOT Sylvester
BEYMER Lucinda Ann |
03 Apr 1838 | I42100 I42103 | |
13 |
EDWARDS William H
FLEMING Caroline |
03 Apr 1844 | Davenport, Scott Co., IA | I31368 I31377 |
14 |
CUSHMAN Harper Gafney
SMITH Lydia A |
03 Apr 1853 | I25849 I25701 | |
15 |
STEVENS Hiram
DWIGHT Harriette |
03 Apr 1855 | I19549 I19544 | |
16 |
KELLOGG Andrew Wright
SHUMWAY Maria Jane |
03 Apr 1861 | I16241 I16227 | |
17 |
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright
Champlin Nancy Althea |
03 Apr 1870 | McHenry County, Il | I52965 I52946 |
18 |
DAVISSON George Washington
REMLEY Ann |
03 Apr 1881 | Rensselaer, Jasper Co., IN | I36708 I36709 |
19 |
DAVISON Cyrus Elmer
VANCE Ida Evalena |
03 Apr 1887 | I35467 I35468 | |
20 |
ROOT George Francis
EDGAR Florence Anna |
03 Apr 1887 | Estrella, CA | I31048 I31391 |
21 |
BUKER Urban
COLUMB Delia |
03 Apr 1890 | Jay, ME | I1677 I2068 |
22 |
INGERSOLL Oliver Roland
YEATON Agatha Fortunata |
03 Apr 1897 | Chipcopee, MA | I22258 I22260 |
23 |
HUTCHINSON Ferman
GIBSON Ada Luerina |
03 Apr 1904 | Escott, Leeds Co., Ontario, Canada | I27235 I27328 |
24 |
NEWCOMB Charles Bradish
STEGMAN Lulu May |
03 Apr 1908 | Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | I32966 I33009 |
25 |
TUTENBERG Charles
MAXWELL Susan Alice |
03 Apr 1928 | Baltimore Co., MD | I38778 I38774 |
26 |
MORLEY McKay E
LUND Beatrice R. |
03 Apr 1934 | I30265 I29641 | |
27 |
RIGHTENOUR Merton Hurst
UHT Rilla |
03 Apr 1936 | I35868 I35869 | |
28 |
ATCHINSON Floyd Arthur
PESKA Florence Marie |
03 Apr 1937 | Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | I463 I6452 |
29 |
FLEMING Edwin F.
DAVISSON Elizabeth Lorentz |
03 Apr 1960 | I37267 I37266 |