Matches 1 to 63 of 63
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KIRTLAND Mary |
03 Jun 1640 | I20318 | |
2 |
ASHLEY David |
03 Jun 1642 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I12801 |
3 |
BOGAERT Lysbeth Janse |
03 Jun 1651 | Leerdam, Holland (bap. 3 Jun. 1659 Schroonrerwoerd, Holland | I1158 |
4 |
ROUSSEL Joseph Francois |
03 Jun 1699 | Quebec, PQ, Canada | I8266 |
5 |
CLARK Sybil |
03 Jun 1734 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I28412 |
6 |
ROOT Jemima |
03 Jun 1746 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40936 |
7 |
ROOT Samuel |
03 Jun 1748 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I20414 |
8 |
ROOT Samuel |
03 Jun 1748 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I46832 |
9 |
BUELL Abigail |
03 Jun 1749 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I26168 |
10 |
PIER Levi |
03 Jun 1754 | Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | I17382 |
11 |
TRAIN Lucy |
03 Jun 1757 | Weston, MA | I46153 |
12 |
SPILLER Susanna |
03 Jun 1759 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I9209 |
13 |
WILLIAMS Sarah |
03 Jun 1761 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I45416 |
14 |
POMEROY Sylvanus |
03 Jun 1765 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I27700 |
15 |
PULSIFER Jemima |
03 Jun 1770 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7416 |
16 |
PORTER Anne |
03 Jun 1782 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40555 |
17 |
PULSIFER Moses |
03 Jun 1784 | Campton, Grafton Co., NH | I7739 |
18 |
CAPRON Damaris |
03 Jun 1791 | I1776 | |
19 |
Annable Lydia |
03 Jun 1792 | Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | I53296 |
20 |
Annable Lydia |
03 Jun 1792 | Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | I53684 |
21 |
HUBBELL Anna |
03 Jun 1795 | Seneca, NY | I41499 |
22 |
BORDEN Eliza |
03 Jun 1803 | Hartford, Trumbull Co., OH | I13902 |
23 |
MORRISON Allan |
03 Jun 1803 | Teerebonne, Canada | I5831 |
24 |
SMITH Abel Timothy |
03 Jun 1803 | I36124 | |
25 |
FITCH Amanda |
03 Jun 1804 | Greene, Chenango Co., NY | I13382 |
26 |
HOUGHTON Anna |
03 Jun 1806 | I14242 | |
27 |
HORNIBROOK William |
03 Jun 1811 | Bandon, County Cork, Ireland | I36053 |
28 |
LYMAN Mary Ann |
03 Jun 1814 | MA | I15200 |
29 |
Coss Sarah Ann |
03 Jun 1817 | Bath, Steuben Co., NY | I52877 |
30 |
DEMING Harriet |
03 Jun 1817 | Lyndon, VT | I22015 |
31 |
WELLMAN Harriett Jane |
03 Jun 1827 | Sangerfield, NY | I43390 |
32 |
ALLEN Clarissa Abby |
03 Jun 1831 | Cattaraugus, NY | I19867 |
33 |
PULSIFER Mary Ann |
03 Jun 1831 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7700 |
34 |
PEARCE Evelyn |
03 Jun 1834 | New Fairfield, CT | I43198 |
35 |
Annable Mary C. |
03 Jun 1838 | Onondaga, Onondaga County, Ny | I53244 |
36 |
GRAVES Edwin Augustus |
03 Jun 1839 | Macon, GA | I15431 |
37 |
PULSIFER Levi |
03 Jun 1844 | prob. Lewis, NY | I7587 |
38 |
RICH Irving Bascom |
03 Jun 1845 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | I35336 |
39 |
WORDEN Amanda "Minnie" |
03 Jun 1851 | New York, NY | I25327 |
40 |
MARTIN George E |
03 Jun 1853 | Kiantone, Chautauqua Co., NY | I17735 |
41 |
WHITING Theodore |
03 Jun 1853 | Manti, Fremont Co., IA | I30148 |
42 |
ESTEY Mary A. |
03 Jun 1854 | Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | I2745 |
43 |
HOWE Alice Teresa |
03 Jun 1856 | Mansfield, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I32536 |
44 |
HILLS Ida May |
03 Jun 1857 | Crawfordsville, Montgomery Co., IN | I32030 |
45 |
PARKER Lemuel Green |
03 Jun 1858 | I13678 | |
46 |
PARKER Linus Root |
03 Jun 1858 | I13710 | |
47 |
LYMAN Catharine Elizabeth |
03 Jun 1859 | I15803 | |
48 |
PARKER Ella Gertrude |
03 Jun 1867 | I13636 | |
49 |
DAVISON Clara A. |
03 Jun 1869 | Clayton, Adams Co., IL | I35899 |
50 |
DAVISON Orris Mertin |
03 Jun 1872 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35502 |
51 |
ROOT Homer Frank |
03 Jun 1874 | Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA | I13769 |
52 |
BOLLMAN Celia Elora |
03 Jun 1875 | MN | I28287 |
53 |
BARNETT Orvill J. |
03 Jun 1877 | I35767 | |
54 |
BRAND Edmund Baker |
03 Jun 1880 | Pomona, Los Angeles Co., CA | I19638 |
55 |
(Lovelly) Elizabeth |
03 Jun 1882 | Cheboygan, Cheboygan Co., MI | I54660 |
56 |
MEEKER Carl Clinton |
03 Jun 1884 | Cleveland Co, OK | I49615 |
57 |
FITZWILLILAM Clarence M. |
03 Jun 1890 | New Milton, Doddridge Co., WV | I39128 |
58 |
HUTCHINSON Roy William |
03 Jun 1890 | Caro, Tuscola Co., MI | I26857 |
59 |
NUTTER Myrtle |
03 Jun 1897 | Gilmer Co., WV | I37650 |
60 |
ROBY Nellie Pearl |
03 Jun 1898 | Alva, Woods Co., OK | I38595 |
61 |
BOUCHER Walter Charles |
03 Jun 1903 | Bygn Inlet, Parry Sound Co., Ontario, Canada | I1348 |
62 |
ERDES Frank M. |
03 Jun 1915 | Ramsey Co., MN | I56885 |
63 |
HART Robert Edmund (Bobby) |
03 Jun 1926 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I3843 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wright John |
03 Jun 1738 | Rutland, Worcester County, MA | I51594 |
2 |
Brown Stephen Baker |
03 Jun 1804 | Boxborough, Middlesex, MA | I50502 |
Matches 1 to 25 of 25
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of FRANCE Clotilde Queen |
03 Jun 0548 | Tours, France | I23421 |
2 |
of AUSTRASIA Clotilde |
03 Jun 0692 | I23126 | |
3 |
LEVASSEUR Larent |
03 Jun 1674 | I5127 | |
4 |
BRONSON Patience |
03 Jun 1746 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20460 |
5 |
Méthot Marie-Anne [II] |
03 Jun 1749 | Ste-Croix (Lotbinière) [Co. Lotbinière, Québec] | I39623 |
6 |
DEFOY Genevieve |
03 Jun 1763 | Quebec, PQ, Canada | I2330 |
7 |
MATHERS Charles |
03 Jun 1822 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I21987 |
8 |
WILCOX Abigail |
03 Jun 1826 | I26091 | |
9 |
WRIGHT Henry |
03 Jun 1835 | Westhampton, MA | I14539 |
10 |
GARFIELD Martha |
03 Jun 1842 | I17515 | |
11 |
LOUD Francis Watson |
03 Jun 1850 | Independence, Cuyahoga Co., OH | I16001 |
12 |
DEWEY Mary |
03 Jun 1858 | Waterford, PA | I16819 |
13 |
DORR Marthe Marie |
03 Jun 1860 | Eidsvold, Askerhus, Norway | I57360 |
14 |
ROOT Benjamin |
03 Jun 1865 | Clarks Mills, Oneida Co., NY | I40901 |
15 |
ALLEN Albern |
03 Jun 1867 | Ogden, Weber Co., UT | I19923 |
16 |
HORNIBROOK Margaret |
03 Jun 1867 | I36074 | |
17 |
HARRIS William Oscar |
03 Jun 1868 | I31506 | |
18 |
FAIRCHILD David |
03 Jun 1872 | I42870 | |
19 |
Boucher-DEROSIERS Emilie |
03 Jun 1891 | I54521 | |
20 |
CORY Mary Clementia |
03 Jun 1903 | Englewood, NJ | I15495 |
21 |
WISEMAN Ella Scott |
03 Jun 1909 | I56661 | |
22 |
BURGESS Hebert Porter |
03 Jun 1930 | Hartford, CT | I54592 |
23 |
SCHRIBER Anna Catherine |
03 Jun 1945 | Comfort Township, Kanabec Co., MN | I55366 |
24 |
MAXWELL Henry C. |
03 Jun 1949 | Cardington, Morrow Co., OH | I38572 |
25 |
HUTCHINSON Amos Samuel |
03 Jun 1963 | Lapeer Co., MI | I26910 |
Matches 1 to 21 of 21
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MICHAUD Jean-Baptiste
VAILLANCOURT Marie |
03 Jun 1697 | St-Pierre, Ille D'Orleans, QC | I5657 I9781 |
2 |
BRONSON Isaac Jr
MORGAN Mary |
03 Jun 1701 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20450 I20457 |
3 |
CAPRON Capt. Joseph
PECK Judith |
03 Jun 1714 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I39819 I39820 |
4 |
AVERY William
WALKER Sarah |
03 Jun 1731 | Westerly, Kings Co., RI | I46807 I45749 |
5 |
MORTON Samuel
SMITH Lydia |
03 Jun 1731 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I20358 I31867 |
6 |
PERAULT Louis
Crequi' Mary Ann |
03 Jun 1799 | Detroit, Wayne Co., MI | I6418 I2169 |
7 |
Brown Nathan
Goldsmith Betsey |
03 Jun 1806 | I51343 I51228 | |
8 |
BUSH Amos
NOBLE Catherine |
03 Jun 1806 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18395 I18239 |
9 |
SAYRE William Edwin
LOVETT Harriet Esther |
03 Jun 1839 | Jefferson Twp, Cook Co., IL | I26462 I26352 |
10 |
LABATTE Michel
LABATTE Wife of Michel |
03 Jun 1845 | Penetanguishene, Simcoe County, Ontario, Canada | I55177 I55200 |
11 |
WORDEN Henry Dibble
STEWART Helen Paterson |
03 Jun 1857 | I10237 I9284 | |
12 |
Rev Edward Warren ROOT
TALLMADGE Mary T |
03 Jun 1862 | Piqua, OH | I29354 I29414 |
13 |
DAVISSON Columbus Adam
FARIS Mary Ann |
03 Jun 1869 | Bridgeport, Harrison Co., WV | I38376 I38377 |
14 |
ROOT Howard Cassin
COX Jane Johnson |
03 Jun 1879 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co., PA | I14196 I14217 |
15 |
FOX George T.
ROOT Emma Edna |
03 Jun 1890 | New York, NY | I25325 I25323 |
16 |
INGERSOLL George Baine
JENKINS Theresa May |
03 Jun 1896 | Beloit, WI | I22519 I22527 |
17 |
Brown James Ephraim
Kathleen Holway Kathryn |
03 Jun 1901 | I50637 I50710 | |
18 |
SLOGGETT Henry Digby
WILCOX Lucy Etta |
03 Jun 1903 | Lihue, Kauai Co., HA | I27646 I27729 |
19 |
TUTTLE Frank Luther
GLEAVE Margaret Ann |
03 Jun 1907 | I29498 I29668 | |
20 |
LUKENS Glen
GRIGGS Mildred Ellen |
03 Jun 1913 | Rapid City, Penn Co., SD | I32262 I32247 |
21 |
Sr. William Tracey Weber,
DAVISSON Fannie Harrison |
03 Jun 1936 | I37292 I37291 |