Matches 1 to 60 of 60
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Normand Charles [III] |
30 Oct 1662 | Québec, Québec | I39588 |
2 |
HICKOCK Jonas |
30 Oct 1717 | I20490 | |
3 |
OLMSTEAD Silence |
30 Oct 1728 | I39480 | |
4 |
SMITH Nehemiah |
30 Oct 1733 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I45446 |
5 |
BULLOCK Samuel |
30 Oct 1737 | I45088 | |
6 |
AVERY David |
30 Oct 1738 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I46647 |
7 |
INGALLS Hezekiah |
30 Oct 1741 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46529 |
8 |
SYLVESTER Richard |
30 Oct 1743 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I47479 |
9 |
BALLOU Mary |
30 Oct 1745 | Smithfield, Providence Co., RI | I45398 |
10 |
AVERY Thaddeus |
30 Oct 1749 | Westchester Co, NY | I45758 |
11 |
CHAFFEE Judith |
30 Oct 1753 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45499 |
12 |
ROOT Jr Oliver |
30 Oct 1767 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13719 |
13 |
TUCKER Phineas |
30 Oct 1768 | Milton, Norfolk Co, MA | I45989 |
14 |
PRATT Betty |
30 Oct 1776 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18308 |
15 |
DICKINSON Lois |
30 Oct 1785 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16421 |
16 |
DICKINSON Ruth |
30 Oct 1790 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I33970 |
17 |
STRONG Robert |
30 Oct 1791 | I18997 | |
18 |
ROOT Eliza Hurd |
30 Oct 1801 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13613 |
19 |
DWIGHT Robert Ogden |
30 Oct 1802 | Stockbridge, Berkshire Co., MA | I33934 |
20 |
THOMAS Elisha |
30 Oct 1802 | Hardwick, Worcester Co., MA | I31240 |
21 |
SARGEANT William |
30 Oct 1803 | Middlebury, Addison Co., VT | I41458 |
22 |
BARKER Belinda |
30 Oct 1809 | Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | I17523 |
23 |
Loghry Charles L. |
30 Oct 1811 | Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | I53069 |
24 |
SLATE Chauncey Joseph |
30 Oct 1814 | I33603 | |
25 |
PARSONS William K |
30 Oct 1828 | Meadville, Crawford Co., PA | I19756 |
26 |
ASHCRAFT Elizabeth |
30 Oct 1829 | Guilford, Windham Co., VT | I28991 |
27 |
LYMAN Samuel O |
30 Oct 1830 | I14988 | |
28 |
BARKER George |
30 Oct 1831 | Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | I16961 |
29 |
MONTAGUE Edwin Dwight |
30 Oct 1831 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29121 |
30 |
AVERILL William Coit |
30 Oct 1837 | Rouse's Point, NY | I16279 |
31 |
BRUSTMAN Theodore |
30 Oct 1837 | Posen, Germany | I34480 |
32 |
GRAVES Martha Louisa |
30 Oct 1837 | I15341 | |
33 |
HURLBURT Fanny M |
30 Oct 1841 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13595 |
34 |
MILLS Isabelle |
30 Oct 1843 | Ashtabula, OH | I19483 |
35 |
NEWELL Gilbert A |
30 Oct 1844 | Ellington, Tolland Co., CT | I25581 |
36 |
EASTMAN Sarah Halsey |
30 Oct 1854 | I15537 | |
37 |
KING Charles Henry |
30 Oct 1854 | North Adams, Berkshire Co., MA | I35242 |
38 |
STARR Frances |
30 Oct 1854 | I13961 | |
39 |
DAVISON Mary Malinda |
30 Oct 1855 | I35446 | |
40 |
DWIGHT Harriet Minerva |
30 Oct 1855 | Cincinnatus, Cortland Co., NY | I19567 |
41 |
BEAULIEU Robert D. Hudon Dit |
30 Oct 1856 | Crow Wing, MN | I792 |
42 |
DEWEY Eddie A |
30 Oct 1862 | I18060 | |
43 |
SHEPARDSON Addie Frances |
30 Oct 1862 | Lyndonville, Orleans Co., NY | I47120 |
44 |
DOTY John |
30 Oct 1864 | Little Rock, Kendall Co., IL | I27214 |
45 |
RAHLU Klas Erik |
30 Oct 1870 | I8103 | |
46 |
CAPRON Lyle H. |
30 Oct 1876 | I1798 | |
47 |
PRINZING Mary |
30 Oct 1877 | Millersburg, Rice Co., MN | I56133 |
48 |
SEBETKA Anna |
30 Oct 1880 | Kozodra, Bohemia | I49755 |
49 |
BURKE Nora |
30 Oct 1882 | MO | I56980 |
50 |
ERBES Emma |
30 Oct 1883 | I2686 | |
51 |
ANDERSON Tina Mabel |
30 Oct 1884 | Beaver Crossing, Seward Co., NE | I26723 |
52 |
HOOPER Franklin Dana |
30 Oct 1884 | I4113 | |
53 |
PALMER Otto Hamblin |
30 Oct 1884 | Phillipsburg, Phillips Co., KS | I32357 |
54 |
DAVISSON Eustace Tarbutton |
30 Oct 1899 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH | I36934 |
55 |
Scharfenberg Ruth LaVaune |
30 Oct 1908 | Estherville, Emmet County, IA | I54265 |
56 |
SCOTT Viola R. |
30 Oct 1913 | I8485 | |
57 |
BEAUDET Alexander |
30 Oct 1916 | Manchester, NH | I44423 |
58 |
DAVISSON William Warren |
30 Oct 1920 | Salem, Harrison Co., WV | I39396 |
59 |
HART Janet Mariam |
30 Oct 1942 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I3829 |
60 |
BROKL Alisa Marie |
30 Oct 1988 | Great Falls, Cascade Co., MT | I1455 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delano, Jr. Jonathan |
30 Oct 1744 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I53960 |
Matches 1 to 32 of 32
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GAMACHE Nicolas |
30 Oct 1699 | Cap St-Ignace, QC | I3334 |
2 |
INGERSOLL Ann |
30 Oct 1760 | I18955 | |
3 |
DEWEY III Josiah |
30 Oct 1771 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I25489 |
4 |
PARKER Samuel |
30 Oct 1775 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41843 |
5 |
PULSIFER Mary |
30 Oct 1804 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7678 |
6 |
BARKER Belinda |
30 Oct 1810 | Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | I17523 |
7 |
ROOT William |
30 Oct 1810 | I40740 | |
8 |
PEARSON Joseph Coffin |
30 Oct 1832 | New Orleans, Jefferson Co., LA | I6348 |
9 |
EASTMAN Sally |
30 Oct 1841 | Rochester, NY | I42694 |
10 |
BEAULIEU Margaret Elizabeth Hudon Dit |
30 Oct 1845 | Sandy Lake, Wisconsin Territory | I763 |
11 |
ROOT Sidney Dwight |
30 Oct 1851 | I31185 | |
12 |
BUDLONG Eliza Ann |
30 Oct 1854 | Green Settlement, Jefferson, NY | I42711 |
13 |
DAVISSON Rosalina |
30 Oct 1856 | I38511 | |
14 |
AMES Susannah |
30 Oct 1859 | Livonia, Wayne Co., MI | I40453 |
15 |
DAVISSON Nancy |
30 Oct 1860 | Des Moines, Polk Co., IA | I37096 |
16 |
ULMGREN Anna Laura Louisa |
30 Oct 1862 | I9656 | |
17 |
Dr Oliver Dean ROOT |
30 Oct 1863 | New Orleans, Jefferson Co., LA | I29259 |
18 |
DEWEY Achsah |
30 Oct 1865 | Houseville, Lewis Co., NY | I19725 |
19 |
LANDBERG Gigne Augusta |
30 Oct 1877 | I4848 | |
20 |
CASWELL Anna |
30 Oct 1882 | I41027 | |
21 |
DAVISSON William |
30 Oct 1888 | South Charleston, Clark Co., OH | I36828 |
22 |
GUNN Elihu |
30 Oct 1895 | I15210 | |
23 |
BURNHAM Charles L |
30 Oct 1902 | Tilden, Antelope Co., NE | I15222 |
24 |
Harley Matilda Beguhn |
30 Oct 1909 | Twn Spring Brook, Dunn County, WI, USA | I49899 |
25 |
PORTER Stillman Harrison |
30 Oct 1910 | Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | I6622 |
26 |
INGERSOLL William Bigelow |
30 Oct 1911 | Springfield, MD | I22545 |
27 |
DAVISSON Lenore Alma |
30 Oct 1923 | I38388 | |
28 |
JONES Cora May |
30 Oct 1938 | Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA | I17899 |
29 |
BEAUDET Rosaire |
30 Oct 1941 | Ste-Cécile-de-Lévard, Quebec, Canada | I44104 |
30 |
Sr. Edwin Lewis Maxwell |
30 Oct 1955 | I38700 | |
31 |
HETH Emmit Wats |
30 Oct 1976 | LaPuente, Los Angeles, CA | I32355 |
32 |
RICHARDSON Margaret Ethel |
30 Oct 1998 | Arden Hills, Ramsey Co., MN | I34475 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DEWEY Charles E |
30 Oct 1828 | Watertown, Jefferson Co., NY | I19860 |
2 |
BURT James Mobery |
30 Oct 1917 | Poheta Cemetery, Saline, KS | I20971 |
3 |
COX Allen |
30 Oct 1933 | I30504 |
Matches 1 to 27 of 27
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tousignant dit Lapointe Noël [II]
Méthot Marie-Charlotte-Agnès [II] |
30 Oct 1714 | Cap-Santé [Co. Portneuf, Québec] | I39627 I39625 |
2 |
PACKER Ichabod
ELDREDGE Abigail |
30 Oct 1729 | I45816 I45131 | |
3 |
PERREALULT Adrien
RIVARD Marie Michelle Barbe |
30 Oct 1730 | Ste-Anne-de-la-Perade, Champlain, QC | I54494 I54495 |
4 |
Brown Aaron
Reid Rachel |
30 Oct 1746 | Harvard, MA | I50462 I50668 |
5 |
Capt Caleb MONTAGUE
ROOT Eunice |
30 Oct 1751 | I29179 I25402 | |
6 |
BULLOCK Stephen
HORTON Mary |
30 Oct 1760 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46773 I45505 |
7 |
FULLER Noah
HUNT Dorothy |
30 Oct 1760 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45506 I46103 |
8 |
COOK Nathan
MEACHAM Dorcas |
30 Oct 1765 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40547 I40478 |
9 |
ROOT Elisha
MATTOON Lucy |
30 Oct 1766 | I25392 I25381 | |
10 |
FOWLER Abner
DEWEY Rhoda |
30 Oct 1774 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19611 I19935 |
11 |
PECK Sr James
TILDEN Clarissa |
30 Oct 1794 | Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | I28036 I28249 |
12 |
FRENCH Oliver Brown
FRENCH Jane K |
30 Oct 1833 | Meredeth, Deleware, NY | I41958 I42041 |
13 |
BANCROFT Kendall
ROOT Lucinda |
30 Oct 1834 | I31694 I31746 | |
14 |
STARR John Havens
FALLEY Clarissa |
30 Oct 1839 | Granville, Licking Co., OH | I13931 I14200 |
15 |
FATUM Conrad
SCHEPP Katharina |
30 Oct 1842 | Saasen, Hessen, Germany | I2805 I8436 |
16 |
LYMAN Lorenzo W
WILLIAMS Sarah |
30 Oct 1844 | I15959 I15391 | |
17 |
BARKER Levi Bartlett
WALTERS Sally Esther |
30 Oct 1845 | I17726 I16983 | |
18 |
DAVISSON Austin
WOODFORD Emily |
30 Oct 1845 | Philippi, Barbour Co., WV | I38374 I38375 |
19 |
MORTON Julius Sterling
JOY Caroline |
30 Oct 1854 | I32786 I32755 | |
20 |
PINGREE Jewett
SPILLER Hepzibah |
30 Oct 1855 | I6545 I9175 | |
21 |
SHERMAN Adelbert Clinton
OSTRANDER Sophia Climina |
30 Oct 1872 | McHenry, IL | I33162 I33375 |
22 |
ADAMS Eli
DAVISSON Mary Ann |
30 Oct 1879 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH | I36867 I36863 |
23 |
MORLEY Daniel Henrie
KEMP Sarah Jane |
30 Oct 1889 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30166 I29605 |
24 |
BOUCHER Francois Xavier
GENDRON Odina |
30 Oct 1900 | Byng Inlet, District of Parry Sound, Ontario, Canada | I55169 I55110 |
25 |
MORLEY John Isaac
JENSEN Maria Saphrona |
30 Oct 1901 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30324 I29689 |
26 |
BARKER Thomas Rilus
MANNERS Kate T. |
30 Oct 1907 | I31700 I31752 | |
27 |
ULMGREN Askar Wilhelm
DECKERT Elsa |
30 Oct 1910 | I9657 I2325 |