Matches 1 to 74 of 74
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emperor Valerius Constantinus Dardanus I |
31 Mar 0250 | I23719 | |
2 |
PLANTAGENET Philippa |
31 Mar 1360 | I22795 | |
3 |
SHEPARD Henry |
31 Mar 1560 | Redgrave, Suffolk, England | I34134 |
4 |
SMITH Esther |
31 Mar 1674 | I45750 | |
5 |
Chandler Abigail |
31 Mar 1681 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51350 |
6 |
GROUT Susanna |
31 Mar 1681 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I3607 |
7 |
ALVORD Jeremiah |
31 Mar 1694 | I34122 | |
8 |
SHOEMAKER Jacob |
31 Mar 1708 | Pflatz, Germany | I8603 |
9 |
BULLOCK Huldah |
31 Mar 1722 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45858 |
10 |
Brown Ephriam |
31 Mar 1734 | Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | I50592 |
11 |
FREEMAN Benjamin |
31 Mar 1734 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I3021 |
12 |
BULLOCK Timothy |
31 Mar 1735 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46786 |
13 |
BULLOCK Patience |
31 Mar 1738 | I44964 | |
14 |
PULSIFER Hannah |
31 Mar 1738 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7327 |
15 |
DEWEY Moses |
31 Mar 1739 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19122 |
16 |
BOWEN Bersham |
31 Mar 1742 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46977 |
17 |
BABCOCK William Avery |
31 Mar 1747 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I45252 |
18 |
BULLOCK Aaron |
31 Mar 1748 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45824 |
19 |
CARTER Chloe |
31 Mar 1749 | I45442 | |
20 |
ROOT Ursula |
31 Mar 1755 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40682 |
21 |
Brown Joseph |
31 Mar 1776 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51146 |
22 |
Annable Prince |
31 Mar 1777 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I52313 |
23 |
PORTER Samuel William |
31 Mar 1777 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40593 |
24 |
ROOT Roswell |
31 Mar 1780 | Piermont, New Hampshire | I46843 |
25 |
Santee Jonas |
31 Mar 1782 | Mount Bethel, Northampton County, PA | I54184 |
26 |
JUDD Eleazer |
31 Mar 1787 | Westhampton, MA | I15842 |
27 |
KENDALL Marcy |
31 Mar 1789 | Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | I31590 |
28 |
TAYLOR Oliver |
31 Mar 1791 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31443 |
29 |
KELLOGG William |
31 Mar 1792 | I16352 | |
30 |
MOSHER Harriet |
31 Mar 1800 | Watertown, Jefferson Co., NY | I13209 |
31 |
FAIRCHILD Henrietta |
31 Mar 1802 | I43116 | |
32 |
HUNT Abigail Hubbard |
31 Mar 1811 | I29150 | |
33 |
SHEPARD Esther J |
31 Mar 1814 | I19217 | |
34 |
CHAFFEE Emily |
31 Mar 1815 | I14092 | |
35 |
FREEMAN William |
31 Mar 1817 | Dudley, Worcestor Co., MA | I56478 |
36 |
LYMAN Harriet H |
31 Mar 1820 | I14685 | |
37 |
BUSH Roena |
31 Mar 1822 | I18463 | |
38 |
HASKINS William |
31 Mar 1823 | I30376 | |
39 |
ESTABROOK Hannah Stout |
31 Mar 1824 | Wilmington, Windham Co., VT | I31500 |
40 |
DEWEY George W |
31 Mar 1833 | NY | I19306 |
41 |
GRAVES Theodore Lyman |
31 Mar 1836 | I15172 | |
42 |
SILLOWAY Frank |
31 Mar 1837 | I8705 | |
43 |
DEWEY Charles Solomon |
31 Mar 1838 | Madison, New Haven Co., CT | I19455 |
44 |
BRINK Delia |
31 Mar 1840 | I1419 | |
45 |
HASKINS Charles Wesley |
31 Mar 1842 | Andover, Allegany, NY | I15943 |
46 |
LINDSKOG C. |
31 Mar 1846 | I5191 | |
47 |
PIER Martha A |
31 Mar 1847 | Blockville, Harmony, Chatauqua Co., NY | I17086 |
48 |
DAVISSON Issac B. |
31 Mar 1848 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH | I36956 |
49 |
DRAKE Austin C |
31 Mar 1848 | I14265 | |
50 |
DAVISSON Thomas William |
31 Mar 1851 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH | I36957 |
51 |
FREEMAN John D. |
Abt 31 Mar 1852 | I40154 | |
52 |
LYNCH Ada Marie |
31 Mar 1857 | I13651 | |
53 |
BURT Cora Almira |
31 Mar 1858 | I1706 | |
54 |
SNOW Annie Genert |
31 Mar 1861 | I26636 | |
55 |
EASTMAN William Harold |
31 Mar 1864 | Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | I14967 |
56 |
PULSIFER Frank F. |
31 Mar 1867 | Paris, ME | I7251 |
57 |
ANDERSEN Rosella |
31 Mar 1873 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29706 |
58 |
Annable Stella S. |
31 Mar 1880 | Onondaga, Onondaga County, Ny | I53497 |
59 |
REID Maggie May |
31 Mar 1880 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29554 |
60 |
GUNN Lee De Merit |
31 Mar 1884 | Buffalo, Erie Co., NY | I30292 |
61 |
Brown Edward |
31 Mar 1886 | Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | I53031 |
62 |
Brown Fred |
31 Mar 1886 | Papineau, Iroquois County, IL | I52761 |
63 |
STEWART William Preston |
31 Mar 1886 | Milburn, Sanpete Co., UT | I30515 |
64 |
SHREFFLER Benjamin H |
31 Mar 1888 | I47129 | |
65 |
WHITTEMORE Claude Arthur |
31 Mar 1890 | Lewis NY | I12574 |
66 |
GRIGGS James C |
31 Mar 1892 | Valentine, NE | I32293 |
67 |
VARLEY Zipporah |
31 Mar 1896 | Vineyard, Utah Co., UT | I30050 |
68 |
McBRIDE John Fred |
31 Mar 1897 | I18140 | |
69 |
Chapman Mary Lorette |
31 Mar 1899 | Tingwick | I55807 |
70 |
LAMB William Herbert |
31 Mar 1900 | I4821 | |
71 |
STERLING Edna Estelle |
31 Mar 1900 | Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY | I13327 |
72 |
PADDOCK Mary Luella |
31 Mar 1902 | Dorset, Bennington, VT | I33496 |
73 |
WILCOX Helen Hart |
31 Mar 1912 | Oakland, Alameda Co., CA | I27866 |
74 |
WITTKE Gladys Margaret |
31 Mar 1912 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI | I10194 |
Matches 1 to 46 of 46
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of AQUITAINE Eleanor Princess |
31 Mar 1204 | Poitiers, Poitou, Aquitaine, France | I406 |
2 |
Potter Samuel |
31 Mar 1676 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51808 |
3 |
INGRAHAM Francis |
31 Mar 1698 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I45754 |
4 |
EASTMAN Mary |
31 Mar 1710 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I20341 |
5 |
SILLOWAY John |
31 Mar 1741 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA | I8746 |
6 |
MORGAN Anna |
31 Mar 1774 | I5799 | |
7 |
Oliver Elizabeth |
31 Mar 1807 | Clifton, England | I50280 |
8 |
HOFFMAN Johan Gabriel |
31 Mar 1812 | I49338 | |
9 |
BANGS John |
31 Mar 1813 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31086 |
10 |
PULSIFER John |
31 Mar 1813 | Jay, Essex Co., NY | I7464 |
11 |
WRIGHT Jr Ephraim |
31 Mar 1814 | Westhampton, MA | I15088 |
12 |
SHELDON Eunice |
31 Mar 1819 | I23573 | |
13 |
CONANT Millesent |
31 Mar 1831 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | I34637 |
14 |
DEWEY Azariah |
31 Mar 1832 | I17987 | |
15 |
WYMAN Elizabeth Aspinwall |
Bef Apr 1841 | I10286 | |
16 |
KIRCHMAIER Joseph |
31 Mar 1849 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56820 |
17 |
RUNDELL Ruth |
31 Mar 1849 | Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | I43239 |
18 |
Newland Joseph |
31 Mar 1851 | Granville Center, Bradford County, PA | I52249 |
19 |
ROOT Elijah |
31 Mar 1852 | I30867 | |
20 |
GATES Lottie Lucretia |
31 Mar 1861 | Pewaukee, Waukesha Co., WI | I14738 |
21 |
Wing Lydia |
31 Mar 1869 | I52321 | |
22 |
AVERY Adaline |
31 Mar 1879 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14607 |
23 |
BROWN Priscilla |
31 Mar 1879 | I1606 | |
24 |
SHEPARD Charles Warham |
31 Mar 1879 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14659 |
25 |
ROBERTSON Charles Henry |
31 Mar 1880 | Charlotte Co, VA | I15032 |
26 |
CUSHMAN Edwin F |
31 Mar 1887 | I25691 | |
27 |
LYMAN Horace |
31 Mar 1887 | Oregon Territory | I16461 |
28 |
Tice Katherine |
31 Mar 1888 | Steuben Co., NY | I54074 |
29 |
EASTMAN Rebecca |
31 Mar 1889 | Potsdam, St. Lawrence Co., NY | I42985 |
30 |
BERRY Anna Sophronia |
31 Mar 1898 | Richford, Tioga Co., NY | I13418 |
31 |
Santee Joseph Loghry |
31 Mar 1908 | Cedar Falls City, Black Hawk County, IA | I54110 |
32 |
INGERSOLL Ira S |
31 Mar 1913 | Clintonville, Waupaca Co., WI | I17547 |
33 |
COMAN Charles Briggs |
31 Mar 1916 | I13232 | |
34 |
Brown Thomas Jefferson |
31 Mar 1923 | Alden, Ontario County, NY | I52864 |
35 |
METCALF Henry Hill |
31 Mar 1925 | Horatio, Sevier Co., AR | I18189 |
36 |
BURNHAM Theodore Graves |
31 Mar 1926 | Packwaukee, WI | I15948 |
37 |
COBURN William Clark |
31 Mar 1931 | Hugoton, Stevens Co., KS | I28787 |
38 |
DAVISSON Stoner |
31 Mar 1936 | Fairfield, Jefferson Co., IA | I37391 |
39 |
BURKE Martin |
31 Mar 1938 | St. Cloud, Streans Co., MN | I56864 |
40 |
HUTCHINSON William Henry |
31 Mar 1946 | Cass City, Tuscola Co., MI | I26876 |
41 |
WHITING Ora Alma |
31 Mar 1949 | Bemidji, Beltrami Co., MN | I30448 |
42 |
MOLEN Millie |
31 Mar 1950 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I33108 |
43 |
SMITH William Wentworth |
31 Mar 1957 | Poughkeepsie, Dutchess Co., NY | I29656 |
44 |
ODEKIRK Effie Mabel |
31 Mar 1969 | Roosevelt, Duchesne Co., UT | I12838 |
45 |
CHILDS John Keble |
31 Mar 1976 | Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN | I34474 |
46 |
HUDON Marie Florence Cecile |
31 Mar 1995 | New Westminster, British Columbia | I50238 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FERRERS William |
31 Mar 1254 | Merevale Abbey, Merevale, Warwickshire, England | I21448 |
2 |
PLANTAGENET Edmund |
31 Mar 1330 | Friars Minors, Winchester, Hampshire, England | I22846 |
3 |
Méthot Joseph [II] |
31 Mar 1767 | Cap-St-Ignace [Co. Montmagny, Québec] | I39611 |
4 |
VAN BUREN Kate Leone |
31 Mar 1970 | Ogden, Weber Co., UT | I29788 |
Matches 1 to 23 of 23
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DEFOUET Jean Jeremie
CHAPEAU Marguerite |
31 Mar 1724 | Hospital-General De Quebec, PQ, Canada | I2329 I1938 |
2 |
FARNHAM Matthew
WEBBER Dorothy |
31 Mar 1739 | York, ME | I38158 I38159 |
3 |
BAULDWIN Alexander
DUTCHER Margaret |
31 Mar 1755 | Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | I13477 I13446 |
4 |
CLARK Josiah
BALL Lucy |
31 Mar 1785 | Manchester, Bennington Co., VT | I28472 I28676 |
5 |
COOK Jr Jesse
TALCOTT Priscilla |
31 Mar 1785 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40556 I40648 |
6 |
INGRAHAM Moses
STURGES Abigail |
31 Mar 1796 | Augusta, ME | I45072 I46849 |
7 |
BEEBE Dudley
NEWCOMB Aurelia |
31 Mar 1803 | Winhall, VT | I33457 I33506 |
8 |
PEARSON Jonathan
COFFRIN Olive |
31 Mar 1807 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I6345 I2037 |
9 |
HALE Jr Oilver
TALCOTT Anna Francis |
31 Mar 1831 | Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | I16570 I16496 |
10 |
Stratton Isaac
Wright Betsey |
31 Mar 1831 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I51721 I51692 |
11 |
DIGGINS Russell
STOWELL Cynthia |
31 Mar 1838 | I41682 I41690 | |
12 |
CUSHMAN Valmore Brock
DUSTIN Louisa |
31 Mar 1839 | I25703 I25644 | |
13 |
Power Michel
Williams Honora Anny |
31 Mar 1845 | Kingsey Pq | I55921 I55907 |
14 |
GRIFFITH Price
EASTMAN Mary E |
31 Mar 1847 | Washington Mills, NY | I42400 I42270 |
15 |
NORTON Edward H
LYMAN Maria Elma |
31 Mar 1852 | I15186 I14863 | |
16 |
STRANTZ Ignatius
MUELLNER Juliana |
31 Mar 1856 | Pomogy, Moson, Hungary | I56890 I56891 |
17 |
FULLER John B
ROOT Frances Eveline |
31 Mar 1858 | I13504 I13698 | |
18 |
DAVISSON Eli S.
PAYNE Lucy G. |
31 Mar 1881 | Harrison Co., WV | I36810 I36811 |
19 |
WRIGHT Alfred Alonzo
MCDONALD Margaret Ellen |
31 Mar 1883 | Emery, Hanson Co., SD | I21163 I21059 |
20 |
Harvey George
Harley Matilda Beguhn |
31 Mar 1898 | MENOMONIE, Dunn County, WI, USA | I49905 I49899 |
21 |
LAW Francis Marion
BARR Hannah Etta |
31 Mar 1901 | Ritchie Co., WV | I37501 I37502 |
22 |
TRAHN John And.
ORTENBLAD Gertrude S. Maria |
31 Mar 1917 | I9578 I6106 | |
23 |
DEMILL Leroy
COX Rosalind |
31 Mar 1925 | UT | I30365 I30014 |