Matches 1 to 70 of 70
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DE PERCY Henry |
Abt 06 Feb 1299 | Alnwick, Northumberland, England | I23219 |
2 |
JASPER William |
Abt 06 Feb 1573 | Redgrave, Suffolk, England | I34019 |
3 |
Willard Richard |
06 Feb 1583 | Goudhurst, Kent County, England | I51657 |
4 |
ROCHERON Simon |
Abt 06 Feb 1632 | St-Cosme-De-Vair, Maine, France | I8223 |
5 |
ASHLEY Mary |
06 Feb 1643 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I12790 |
6 |
De MONBRUN Jean Boucher Sieur |
06 Feb 1667 | Trois Rivieres, QC | I5772 |
7 |
REDDINGTON Sarah |
06 Feb 1689 | Topsfield, Essex Co., Mass. | I34673 |
8 |
CHAFFEE Dan |
Abt 06 Feb 1710 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45866 |
9 |
MOSELEY Job |
Abt 06 Feb 1714 | I16579 | |
10 |
AVERY Jr William |
Abt 06 Feb 1715 | Stonington, CT | I46111 |
11 |
MORNEAU Jean Francoise |
06 Feb 1716 | Cap-St-Ignace, Montmagny, Quebec, Canada | I5823 |
12 |
DENISON Benadam |
Abt 06 Feb 1720 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I44938 |
13 |
DURKEE Hannah |
Abt 06 Feb 1727 | Windham, CT | I45720 |
14 |
INGRAHAM Hannah |
Abt 06 Feb 1742 | Woodbury, CT | I45625 |
15 |
LEWIS Matthew |
06 Feb 1756 | Dutchess Co, NY | I45275 |
16 |
WRIGHT James |
06 Feb 1757 | I26077 | |
17 |
PEASE Anna |
06 Feb 1760 | Enfield, CT | I42076 |
18 |
WOODWORTH Elizabeth |
06 Feb 1765 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I25457 |
19 |
HUTCHINSON Lydia |
06 Feb 1766 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I26536 |
20 |
SHOEMAKER George |
06 Feb 1778 | Montgomery Co., PA | I8595 |
21 |
TAPLEY Joel |
06 Feb 1778 | Saco, ME | I38141 |
22 |
HARRINGTON John |
06 Feb 1789 | Bennington, VT | I40849 |
23 |
BOOTH Levi |
06 Feb 1791 | Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | I56578 |
24 |
GRAHAM Daniel S |
06 Feb 1793 | I19244 | |
25 |
SMITH Charlotte |
06 Feb 1796 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I8896 |
26 |
FIELD Achsa |
06 Feb 1797 | I30738 | |
27 |
BEEBE Frances |
06 Feb 1802 | Feeding Hills, Hampden Co., MA | I19775 |
28 |
SHEPARD Sally Curtis |
06 Feb 1803 | I19177 | |
29 |
CHAMPMAN Sophronia |
06 Feb 1805 | VT | I41387 |
30 |
HAWLEY Jane |
06 Feb 1806 | Arlington Co., VT | I41039 |
31 |
WILCOX Franklin Phelps |
06 Feb 1806 | Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT | I27721 |
32 |
COLBEIGH Caroline |
06 Feb 1810 | Littleton, Grafton Co., NH | I41475 |
33 |
HOUSE James |
06 Feb 1814 | Houseville, Lewis Co., NY | I16364 |
34 |
BOOTH Theophilus |
06 Feb 1817 | I40950 | |
35 |
Santee John |
06 Feb 1817 | PA | I54047 |
36 |
REED Roland |
06 Feb 1819 | Tioga, PA | I26782 |
37 |
HOFFMAN Sofia Fredrika |
06 Feb 1822 | Ramshyttan, Kil, Örebro, Sweden | I49342 |
38 |
WARNER John Collatimus |
06 Feb 1822 | Parma, Genesee Co., NY | I27041 |
39 |
MARTIN Sally Ann |
06 Feb 1826 | NY | I17170 |
40 |
PERKINS Lucy Ingersoll |
06 Feb 1829 | Norwich, CT | I18898 |
41 |
ROOT Mary Jerusha |
06 Feb 1831 | Byfield, MA | I31828 |
42 |
DARLING Allen A. |
06 Feb 1834 | I2246 | |
43 |
SMITH Nellie Ann |
06 Feb 1838 | I9039 | |
44 |
ULMGREN Constantia Jenny Margareta |
06 Feb 1843 | I9673 | |
45 |
EASTMAN George Newton |
06 Feb 1851 | I43144 | |
46 |
Schuster Anna Mary |
06 Feb 1856 | I50855 | |
47 |
MAXWELL Estella |
06 Feb 1857 | Morrow Co., OH | I38605 |
48 |
SMITH Ada |
06 Feb 1861 | Headingly, Leeds, Yorkshire, England | I35428 |
49 |
Loghry Joseph E. |
06 Feb 1862 | Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | I54052 |
50 |
HALE Cynthia |
06 Feb 1864 | OR | I28696 |
51 |
HALE Sarah |
06 Feb 1865 | Brownsville, Linn Co., OR | I28726 |
52 |
DAVISON Sarah (Sadie) M. |
06 Feb 1873 | Lynn, IL | I35851 |
53 |
INGRAHAM Walter |
06 Feb 1874 | I49518 | |
54 |
BEAUDET Ferdinand |
06 Feb 1875 | Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada | I44343 |
55 |
DAVISON Lois D. |
06 Feb 1876 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35893 |
56 |
HOOPER Eleanor |
06 Feb 1876 | I4112 | |
57 |
AMBROOK Charles Brewster |
06 Feb 1879 | Watertown Twp, Clinton Co., MI | I26952 |
58 |
MORISON Allan F. |
06 Feb 1882 | I5817 | |
59 |
CHANDONNET Mary Jane |
06 Feb 1886 | Beaulieu, Becker Co., MN | I1930 |
60 |
LUSE Clara Lucinda |
06 Feb 1895 | I5297 | |
61 |
WOODRUFF Henry Ingersoll |
06 Feb 1896 | La Junta, CA | I22423 |
62 |
LYMAN George Emerson |
06 Feb 1897 | Hartford, CT | I54627 |
63 |
TUTTLE Wallace |
06 Feb 1899 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30116 |
64 |
PULSIFER Emma |
06 Feb 1903 | I7187 | |
65 |
PULSIFER Erma |
06 Feb 1903 | Mapleton, ME | I7195 |
66 |
REYBURN Adda Isabel |
06 Feb 1906 | I37116 | |
67 |
SPENCER Clarence Eugene |
06 Feb 1907 | I34884 | |
68 |
LYNN Lillian Lucille |
06 Feb 1912 | Chippewa Falls, Chippewa Co., WI, USA | I49810 |
69 |
HAGGERTY Marie |
06 Feb 1914 | I49434 | |
70 |
BUSHNELL Paul Carpenter |
06 Feb 1924 | Keene, Cheshire Co., NH | I12643 |
Matches 1 to 38 of 38
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BELANGER Jean-Francois |
06 Feb 1682 | I57188 | |
2 |
OUELLET Mathurin |
Bef 07 Feb 1719 | Kamouraska, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I6125 |
3 |
HUTCHINSON Joseph |
Abt 06 Feb 1731 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I20252 |
4 |
Brown Ephraim |
Abt 06 Feb 1736 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50854 |
5 |
Browne Ephraim |
06 Feb 1750 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50840 |
6 |
FOLLET Persis |
06 Feb 1753 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I56467 |
7 |
ALLEN Catherine |
06 Feb 1821 | I26223 | |
8 |
BENNETT Walker |
06 Feb 1842 | Danby, NY | I42897 |
9 |
BICKFORD Pamelia |
06 Feb 1855 | I41772 | |
10 |
STONE Harriet |
06 Feb 1857 | Saybrook, Ashtabula Co., OH | I19050 |
11 |
MAXWELL Mary |
06 Feb 1858 | I38826 | |
12 |
STEARNS Charlotte Root |
06 Feb 1861 | I14311 | |
13 |
DAVISSON Obediah |
06 Feb 1862 | Harrison Co., WV | I36775 |
14 |
FREEMAN Rufus |
06 Feb 1865 | Thompson, Windham Co., CT | I56477 |
15 |
ROOT Sarah |
06 Feb 1868 | Lee Co, IL | I46203 |
16 |
GASTON Martha Emaline |
06 Feb 1871 | Doddridge Co., WV | I38351 |
17 |
CAPRON Augusta W. |
06 Feb 1874 | I1769 | |
18 |
Santee Susan |
06 Feb 1877 | I54182 | |
19 |
HAMMARÉN Carl Fredrik |
06 Feb 1883 | I3700 | |
20 |
Lincoln Caroline |
06 Feb 1883 | I53147 | |
21 |
DEWEY Sarah N |
06 Feb 1885 | I19688 | |
22 |
GOODRICH Mary Eastman |
06 Feb 1890 | I15470 | |
23 |
CONNARD Clara E |
06 Feb 1891 | I32133 | |
24 |
BUSH Jane |
06 Feb 1892 | I16612 | |
25 |
SILLOWAY Roxanna |
06 Feb 1893 | I8794 | |
26 |
CUSHMAN Thadious Thompson |
06 Feb 1896 | I14384 | |
27 |
CUSHMAN Polycarpus Loring |
06 Feb 1901 | I33641 | |
28 |
CHOUINARD Marie-Anne |
06 Feb 1909 | Riviere Du Loup, QC | I1995 |
29 |
BIRD Byron Bruce |
06 Feb 1910 | San Francisco, San Francisco Co., CA | I32741 |
30 |
OTIS Phebe Storrs |
06 Feb 1924 | Stevens Point, Portage Co., WI | I26017 |
31 |
HOBSON Henry Platt |
06 Feb 1935 | Edgar, Apache Co., AZ | I13126 |
32 |
ANDERSON Harry James |
06 Feb 1965 | Seward, NE | I26698 |
33 |
BEAUDET Henri |
06 Feb 1966 | I44147 | |
34 |
INGRAHAM Veda Viola |
06 Feb 1982 | Junction City, Geary Co, KS | I49559 |
35 |
PULSIFER Richard |
06 Feb 1987 | I7828 | |
36 |
WENTWORTH Gladys S. |
06 Feb 1991 | I27360 | |
37 |
O'Connel Edward Thomas |
06 Feb 1993 | Independence, Jackson County, MO | I52809 |
38 |
SCHMIT Linda Jean |
06 Feb 2012 | Eau Claire, WI | I8445 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brown Samuel Right |
06 Feb 1909 | Cary Cemetery, Cary Station, McHenry Co. IL | I53063 |
Matches 1 to 21 of 21
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Feray-Duburon Jean
MIVILLE Marie Catherine |
06 Feb 1713 | Notre Dame De Quebec, PQ, Canada | I2855 I5744 |
2 |
BEAULIEU Francois Hudon Dit
EMOND Marie Angelique |
06 Feb 1722 | Riviere Quelle, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I720 I2679 |
3 |
CAPRON Edward
SWEET Marian |
06 Feb 1730 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I39861 I39863 |
4 |
MORSE John
DEWEY Joanna |
06 Feb 1765 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19758 I19936 |
5 |
PULSIFER Nathaniel
PROCTOR Abigail |
06 Feb 1766 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7754 I6732 |
6 |
BURRIS William
WILCOX Sarah |
06 Feb 1775 | I26285 I26156 | |
7 |
ANDREWS Joseph
JUDD Lydia |
06 Feb 1777 | I31928 I31934 | |
8 |
ROOT Selah
CHILDS Elizabeth |
06 Feb 1794 | I30909 I30938 | |
9 |
LEBEL Jean-Baptiste
HUDON Scholastique |
06 Feb 1804 | PQ, Canada | I4980 I4202 |
10 |
WOOLWORTH Thaddeus
PALMER Hannah |
06 Feb 1808 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I23643 I23602 |
11 |
Capt Samuel ROOT
SARGENT Catharine |
06 Feb 1817 | Brattleboro, Brattleboro Co., VT | I31245 I31194 |
12 |
HIGHLAND Thomas
DAVISSON Ruhanna |
06 Feb 1822 | Harrison Co., WV | I36782 I36781 |
13 |
WEBBER James
BEZANSON Mary |
06 Feb 1822 | I9961 I1017 | |
14 |
LINDSLEY Benjamin
EASTMAN Betsey |
06 Feb 1825 | Medina Co., OH | I42789 I42515 |
15 |
LINDSLEY Benjamin
EASTMAN Betsey |
06 Feb 1825 | Medina Co., OH | I42571 I42542 |
16 |
Underwood Hiram
Wright Marilla |
06 Feb 1825 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I51622 I51669 |
17 |
LYMAN Ahira
LYMAN Theresa |
06 Feb 1841 | Worthington, Hampshire Co., MA | I15538 I15035 |
18 |
ADAMS George W.
DAVISSON Mary Isabel |
06 Feb 1858 | Preble Co., OH | I36335 I36334 |
19 |
ADAMS John Alva
LELLER Kittura |
06 Feb 1858 | Preble Co., OH | I36354 I36355 |
20 |
Buckley Andrew
Williams Ellen |
06 Feb 1877 | St. Patrice-de-Tingwick | I55944 I55904 |
21 |
BROWN Patrick Andrew
DVORAK Lenora May |
06 Feb 1920 | Franklin, Renville Co., MN | I1602 I2579 |