Matches 1 to 81 of 81
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MARTIN Ephraim |
Abt 07 Feb 1675 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I46346 |
2 |
ISHAM Isaac |
Abt 07 Feb 1691 | Barnstable, Barnstable Co., MA | I46320 |
3 |
PRESSEY Mary |
Abt 07 Feb 1692 | Amesbury, Essex Co., Mass. | I6724 |
4 |
ROOT Ruth |
Abt 07 Feb 1698 | Northampton, MA | I20411 |
5 |
SOUCY Pierre |
07 Feb 1702 | I9133 | |
6 |
Johnson Thankful |
Abt 07 Feb 1705 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I52036 |
7 |
PELLETIER Isidore |
07 Feb 1733 | I6390 | |
8 |
GAGNON Marie-Louis |
07 Feb 1735 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I54573 |
9 |
LYMAN Israel |
Abt 07 Feb 1745 | Northampton, MA | I15006 |
10 |
WHIPPLE Sarah |
07 Feb 1748 | Smithfield, RI | I45811 |
11 |
Chandonne' Pierre_Ignace |
07 Feb 1759 | St. Jean-Deschaillons | I1922 |
12 |
SMITH Mary |
07 Feb 1764 | I29204 | |
13 |
SHATTUCK Consider |
07 Feb 1768 | Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | I33142 |
14 |
ISHAM Sarah |
07 Feb 1771 | I45596 | |
15 |
LYMAN Anne |
07 Feb 1773 | I15381 | |
16 |
DOW Sarah |
07 Feb 1775 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40658 |
17 |
MONTAGUE Caleb |
07 Feb 1781 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29181 |
18 |
POST Simeon |
07 Feb 1781 | Saybrook, CT | I26164 |
19 |
Brown Betsey |
07 Feb 1787 | New Ipswich, NH | I51254 |
20 |
DAVISSON Prudence Izard |
07 Feb 1788 | I37455 | |
21 |
COOK Bela Reynolds |
07 Feb 1791 | I40476 | |
22 |
BRADISH Joel |
07 Feb 1794 | Cattaraugus, NY | I32291 |
23 |
MANN Betsa |
07 Feb 1795 | Palmer, Hampden Co., MA | I41664 |
24 |
OLIN Amillison |
07 Feb 1797 | NY | I26252 |
25 |
RICE Harriet |
07 Feb 1800 | MA | I12972 |
26 |
BURR Martha |
07 Feb 1804 | MA | I13811 |
27 |
PULSIFER Sarah Perkins |
07 Feb 1805 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I7930 |
28 |
SMITH Lydia |
07 Feb 1805 | VT | I9003 |
29 |
DAVISSON Cassandra |
07 Feb 1806 | I36100 | |
30 |
TAPLEY Joseph H. |
07 Feb 1807 | Litchfield, ME | I38133 |
31 |
SMITH Lauretta |
07 Feb 1808 | I30220 | |
32 |
Annable Edwin Everett |
07 Feb 1811 | I53142 | |
33 |
CLARY Cephas |
07 Feb 1812 | Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | I30109 |
34 |
INGERSOLL Hiram |
07 Feb 1812 | Cortland, NY | I17145 |
35 |
SPROUT Rowley Alonzo |
07 Feb 1812 | Attica, NY | I43296 |
36 |
PELTON Henry A |
07 Feb 1813 | Portland, Middlesex Co., CT | I25959 |
37 |
JUDD Dorothy Lyman |
07 Feb 1818 | I15942 | |
38 |
TALLMADGE Mary T |
07 Feb 1823 | Caldwell, NY | I29414 |
39 |
MONTAGUE Esther |
07 Feb 1824 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29185 |
40 |
EVANS Barbara Ann |
07 Feb 1825 | I16037 | |
41 |
DEWEY John Henry |
07 Feb 1832 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18637 |
42 |
EASTMAN Emeline Dorcas |
07 Feb 1834 | Junius, Seneca Co., NY | I43349 |
43 |
SIBLEY George Edward |
07 Feb 1835 | I31609 | |
44 |
DEWEY Jonathan |
07 Feb 1837 | I18142 | |
45 |
SIMS Calvin |
07 Feb 1844 | I21154 | |
46 |
CUSHMAN Clara Sylvira |
07 Feb 1845 | I33642 | |
47 |
ALLEN Charles Edward Francis |
07 Feb 1850 | Polk Co., AR | I26219 |
48 |
MCCLAIN Isiah R. |
07 Feb 1850 | Milroy, Mifflin Co., PA | I5507 |
49 |
KRICHMAIER Mathias |
07 Feb 1852 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56822 |
50 |
EASTMAN Robert Watts |
07 Feb 1853 | Oswego, NY | I42896 |
51 |
HORNIBROOK Frances Jane |
07 Feb 1853 | I36081 | |
52 |
HUBBARD Frederick Avery |
07 Feb 1853 | I15777 | |
53 |
STRONG William Wallace |
07 Feb 1856 | I27064 | |
54 |
WALKER Lewis Arnold |
07 Feb 1856 | I47196 | |
55 |
CLARK John Josiah |
07 Feb 1857 | I13399 | |
56 |
BIRGE Mary Eastman |
07 Feb 1858 | Libertyville, IL | I15508 |
57 |
HITCHCOCK Mary Elizabeth |
07 Feb 1861 | Humphery, Allegany Co., NY | I32552 |
58 |
CHAFFEE Harry |
07 Feb 1864 | I13869 | |
59 |
INGALLS Laura Elizabeth |
07 Feb 1867 | Pepin Co., WI | I4236 |
60 |
Wagner Francis |
07 Feb 1867 | Pulteney, Steuben County, NY | I52723 |
61 |
ABBOTT Nora Hannah |
07 Feb 1870 | VT | I26007 |
62 |
Ames William Carlus |
07 Feb 1873 | Somonauk, DeKalb County, IL | I50803 |
63 |
AVERY Henry Howard |
07 Feb 1873 | I16780 | |
64 |
KENTFIELD John Wesley |
07 Feb 1873 | Oskaloosa, IA | I15985 |
65 |
BEAUDET Edward-Arthur |
07 Feb 1876 | Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada | I44429 |
66 |
REED Lucy Elizabeth |
07 Feb 1877 | Berea, Ritchie Co., WV | I37679 |
67 |
Osgood Maude |
07 Feb 1878 | Janesville, Rock County, WI | I52853 |
68 |
LANDBERG Ruth Agnes |
07 Feb 1879 | I4857 | |
69 |
HUNGATE Orlie |
07 Feb 1884 | Atlanta, Macon Co., MO | I54467 |
70 |
LAWRENCE Almira Pamelia |
07 Feb 1884 | Richland Center, WI | I26323 |
71 |
GENTZLER Amy Lousia |
07 Feb 1886 | Nickerson, Dodge Co., NE | I30161 |
72 |
WILCOX Ethyl Kulamanu Mahelona |
07 Feb 1887 | I27920 | |
73 |
POOLE Ida Pearl |
07 Feb 1889 | New London, Huron Co., OH | I32869 |
74 |
JUDD Benjamin Brockett |
07 Feb 1891 | Bristol, Hartford Co., CT | I27913 |
75 |
SINGLEY Roy Allen |
07 Feb 1893 | Manito, Mason Co., IL | I35527 |
76 |
LONGMORE Fanny May |
07 Feb 1895 | Alma, Maricopa, AZ | I30254 |
77 |
BROWN Mary Margaret "Mae" |
07 Feb 1900 | Birch Cooley, Renville Co., MN | I1593 |
78 |
OLMSTEAD Ralph |
07 Feb 1900 | I33513 | |
79 |
FILTEAU Marcel |
Abt 07 Feb 1932 | LeClercville, Quebec, Canada | I43897 |
80 |
FILTEAU Marcel |
Abt 07 Feb 1932 | Leclercville, Quebec, Canada | I44680 |
81 |
HART Jane Ann |
07 Feb 1938 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I3828 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gleason Margaret |
07 Feb 1858 | St Patrice-de-Tingwick | I56004 |
Matches 1 to 51 of 51
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
de BEAUCHAMP John |
Abt 07 Feb 1388 | I21216 | |
2 |
Vassall Henry |
07 Feb 1666 | I50439 | |
3 |
GOBEIL Barthelemi |
07 Feb 1724 | St-Jean, Ile D'Orleans, PQ, Canada | I3430 |
4 |
MIVILLE Guillaume |
07 Feb 1758 | I5731 | |
5 |
CAPRON Johnathan |
07 Feb 1776 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I39877 |
6 |
AVERY Anna |
07 Feb 1803 | North Stonington, New London Co., CT | I46685 |
7 |
WARE Louisa |
07 Feb 1803 | I47514 | |
8 |
LEDUC Francis |
07 Feb 1805 | Detroit, Wayne Co., MI | I4999 |
9 |
Dr Isaac MOSELEY |
07 Feb 1806 | London, Middlesex, England | I16577 |
10 |
Vassall Spencer Thomas |
07 Feb 1807 | I50389 | |
11 |
Rowley Ebenezer |
07 Feb 1811 | I53593 | |
12 |
DICKINSON Eli |
07 Feb 1826 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16166 |
13 |
FITCH Lydia |
07 Feb 1828 | Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | I41252 |
14 |
SHELDON Ruth |
07 Feb 1830 | I25355 | |
15 |
MANSFIELD Hannah |
07 Feb 1847 | Limington, ME | I46361 |
16 |
HUTCHINSON Susannah |
07 Feb 1848 | I26318 | |
17 |
PARSONS Ephraim |
07 Feb 1848 | Sunderland, VT | I41075 |
18 |
HUNT Abigail Hubbard |
07 Feb 1849 | I29150 | |
19 |
DAVISSON Agnes |
07 Feb 1856 | Hillsboro, loudoun Co., VA | I37201 |
20 |
HORNIBROOK Martha |
07 Feb 1856 | I36082 | |
21 |
SMITH Jonathan |
07 Feb 1860 | Arkona, Canada | I42389 |
22 |
BARNES Abel |
07 Feb 1865 | Cortland, Kent Co, MI | I40691 |
23 |
BARSTOW Joseph |
07 Feb 1870 | Harrison Twp, Grant Co., WI | I18456 |
24 |
COPLIN Jacob |
07 Feb 1878 | Quiet Dell, Harrison Co., WV | I38505 |
25 |
STURTEVANT Sarah Lucelia |
07 Feb 1879 | Tuscola Co., MI | I27297 |
26 |
NEWCOMB Daniel |
07 Feb 1881 | I33518 | |
27 |
ALVORD Sarah |
07 Feb 1892 | Montague City, Franklin Co., MA | I31873 |
28 |
AVERY Irene |
07 Feb 1892 | Lowville, Lewis Co., NY | I16790 |
29 |
BUSH Oliver Ela |
07 Feb 1893 | I16757 | |
30 |
LYMAN Martha A |
07 Feb 1894 | I15180 | |
31 |
ROOT Caroline |
07 Feb 1894 | Galesburg, IL | I40472 |
32 |
MCGRATH Frances (Fanny) |
07 Feb 1897 | Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | I5578 |
33 |
DEWEY Albert Corning |
07 Feb 1900 | Gray, Bonneville Co., ID | I18615 |
34 |
DEWEY Alfred Corning |
07 Feb 1900 | Gray, Bonneville Co., ID | I18545 |
35 |
(Vinsau) John Baptiste Vincent |
07 Feb 1903 | Cheboygan, Cheboygan Co., MI | I54714 |
36 |
Coach Christian Jr. |
07 Feb 1905 | RR# 2 Twn Union, Eau Claire, WI, USA | I49892 |
37 |
Gleason Edward |
07 Feb 1905 | Tingwick | I55966 |
38 |
BEECHER Nellie Curtiss |
07 Feb 1908 | Geneva, Kane Co., IL | I32746 |
39 |
LYNCH David Brainerd |
07 Feb 1909 | Amador City, Amador Co., CA | I13570 |
40 |
KENNEDY William Henry |
07 Feb 1912 | Pleasant Creek, Barbour Co., WV | I36207 |
41 |
SHOEMAKER Charles Peter |
07 Feb 1914 | Three Rivers St.Joeph, MI | I8589 |
42 |
LINN Susanna Pierson |
07 Feb 1917 | I37359 | |
43 |
MAXWELL Lee |
07 Feb 1920 | I38737 | |
44 |
MCCANCE Mable |
07 Feb 1926 | Kearney, Buffalo Co., NE | I27437 |
45 |
BARNUM Orrin Samuel |
07 Feb 1928 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I17435 |
46 |
DAVISSON Flavius Benjamin |
07 Feb 1930 | I38405 | |
47 |
WEAVER George Julius |
07 Feb 1938 | Peters, Washington Co., PA | I57042 |
48 |
WOOLMAN Lucy Hulda |
07 Feb 1962 | Salida, Stanislaus Co., CA | I29765 |
49 |
GRIGGS Mildred Ellen |
07 Feb 1963 | Rapid City, Penn Co., SD | I32247 |
50 |
von Druska John Joseph |
07 Feb 1972 | Elgin, Kane County, IL | I52819 |
51 |
SMITH Bonnie Hazel |
07 Feb 2001 | Chaves, New Mexico | I8892 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brown Sarah Elizabeth |
07 Feb 1928 | Evergreen Cemetery, Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | I52629 |
2 |
HOBSON Henry Platt |
07 Feb 1935 | Edgar, Apache Co., AZ | I13126 |
3 |
Wilson John Woodrow |
07 Feb 1991 | Momence Protestant Cemetery, Momence, Kankakee County, IL | I53025 |
Matches 1 to 28 of 28
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GUYON Claude
COLIN Catherine |
07 Feb 1655 | Ville-De-Quebec, Quebec, PQ, Canada | I3646 I2061 |
2 |
TURNER William
HALE Patience |
Abt 07 Feb 1710 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I45813 I45159 |
3 |
DAVISON Oliver
SPALDING Eunice |
07 Feb 1754 | I34939 I34940 | |
4 |
HALL Isaac
MOSELEY Rachel |
07 Feb 1763 | I16141 I16436 | |
5 |
PULSIFER Edmond
HASKELL Mary |
07 Feb 1765 | I7100 I3862 | |
6 |
BARETTE Augustin
BISSON Marie-Archange |
07 Feb 1785 | St-Philippe, La Prairie, QC | I39541 I39540 |
7 |
GUERIN Amable
BISSON Elisabeth |
07 Feb 1785 | St-Constant, La Prairie, QC | I39545 I39544 |
8 |
Whitcomb Thomas
Narramore Sarah |
07 Feb 1793 | Goshen, Hampshire County, MA | I50739 I50762 |
9 |
CARY Asa
SANFORD Anna |
07 Feb 1799 | CT | I41464 I41440 |
10 |
BILLINGS William
SMITH Abigail |
07 Feb 1803 | I33915 I33899 | |
11 |
SMITH Uriah
CRAM Susanna |
07 Feb 1804 | I9087 I2166 | |
12 |
CLARK Epaphras
LYMAN Susannah |
07 Feb 1811 | I15611 I15907 | |
13 |
SPILLER Samuel (Jr.)
PEABODY Allice |
07 Feb 1819 | Topsfield, Essex Co., Mass. | I9205 I6245 |
14 |
Sisson Luther
Brown Sarah Marie |
07 Feb 1822 | Milo, Yates Co, NY | I52744 I52741 |
15 |
ROOT III Martin
SHELDON Deborah Bundy Bosworth |
07 Feb 1827 | I13994 I14259 | |
16 |
AVERILL Stephen
PULSIFER Sarah |
07 Feb 1829 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I496 I7919 |
17 |
INGERSOLL Thomas
WALKER Sarah |
07 Feb 1833 | I18921 I18909 | |
18 |
Brown Jr. Addison
Starr Florida S. |
07 Feb 1863 | Washingtgon, D. C. | I50945 I50809 |
19 |
Dunton Col. Augustus T.
Brown Mary Hannah |
07 Feb 1867 | Brattleboro, Windham County, VT | I51255 I51354 |
20 |
ROLLIN Clarence B.
COBURN Emma J |
07 Feb 1869 | Weld, ME | I8239 I2034 |
21 |
BOUCHER Michel
GIROUX Catherine |
07 Feb 1870 | Penetanguishene, Simcoe, Ontario, Canada | I1316 I3397 |
22 |
BEAULIEU Elzear
CHARRON Wilhelmine |
07 Feb 1899 | PQ, Canada | I715 I1952 |
23 |
STEINER Michael
GISCH Janka |
07 Feb 1899 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56776 I56777 |
24 |
BLORN Hjalma
LANDBERG Anna Maria |
07 Feb 1900 | I1150 I4844 | |
25 |
JOHNSON Louis Arthur
MAXWELL Ruth Frances |
07 Feb 1920 | Clarksburg, Harrison Co., WV | I38785 I38784 |
26 |
FREEMAN Charles Lyle
HART Bernice Louella |
07 Feb 1931 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I3040 I3806 |
27 |
BLACKBURN Ralph B.
ESPLIN Hattie |
07 Feb 1935 | I29892 I30444 | |
28 |
SUTTON Myron E.
PULSIFER Mildred Arola |
07 Feb 1940 | I9379 I7731 |