Matches 1 to 66 of 66
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
De La Noye Phillippe Samuel |
07 Dec 1602 | Leydon, Holland, The Netherlands | I53976 |
2 |
WHITE Peregrine |
07 Dec 1620 | Cape Cod Harbor aboard the Mayflower | I10041 |
3 |
SMITH Elizabeth |
07 Dec 1663 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I39507 |
4 |
FARNUM Henry |
07 Dec 1666 | I38204 | |
5 |
FARNUM Hannah |
07 Dec 1668 | I38205 | |
6 |
BUELL Hannah |
07 Dec 1711 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I26099 |
7 |
WHITE Edward |
07 Dec 1712 | Dorchester, Suffolk Co, MA | I47420 |
8 |
BULLOCK Joseph |
07 Dec 1720 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I44897 |
9 |
ROOT Aaron |
07 Dec 1721 | I20257 | |
10 |
SWEET John |
07 Dec 1724 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I9394 |
11 |
BABCOCK Joshua |
07 Dec 1728 | I45770 | |
12 |
GUAVIN Angelique |
07 Dec 1735 | Riviere Quelle, QC | I3613 |
13 |
INGERSOLL |
07 Dec 1739 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18754 |
14 |
CADWELL Mehitable |
07 Dec 1740 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18547 |
15 |
ASHLEY Lydia |
07 Dec 1752 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | I18330 |
16 |
ROOT Jr Joseph |
07 Dec 1759 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40899 |
17 |
SERGEANT Martha |
07 Dec 1773 | Stockbridge, MA | I40575 |
18 |
HANKS Oliver |
07 Dec 1778 | Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | I41530 |
19 |
ROOT Gad |
07 Dec 1782 | I14150 | |
20 |
DEWEY Chester |
07 Dec 1787 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19635 |
21 |
KICKERBOCKER Catherine |
07 Dec 1787 | Kingston, NY | I46317 |
22 |
Allard Simon |
07 Dec 1793 | Sault au Recolte, Quebec | I54731 |
23 |
FITCH Marcillus "Mark" Tully Cicero |
07 Dec 1796 | NY | I13296 |
24 |
WALL Augusta |
07 Dec 1798 | Augusta, Kennebec, ME | I45458 |
25 |
STEARNS Daniel Kingsley |
07 Dec 1815 | I14048 | |
26 |
GRAVES Novatas |
07 Dec 1817 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I14727 |
27 |
EASTMAN Benjamin |
07 Dec 1818 | Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | I43142 |
28 |
PEASE Alonzo |
07 Dec 1821 | Claridon, Geauga Co., OH | I42077 |
29 |
ROOT Damaris |
07 Dec 1823 | Granville, Licking Co., OH | I14151 |
30 |
DE WITT Hannah E |
07 Dec 1824 | I14638 | |
31 |
MONTAGUE Henry Luther |
07 Dec 1828 | I29048 | |
32 |
DEWEY Edward G |
07 Dec 1830 | Hanover, Grafton Co., NH | I26368 |
33 |
FREEMAN Luther Jutson |
07 Dec 1830 | Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | I40125 |
34 |
PULSIFER Elmira Jane |
07 Dec 1836 | Whitehall, NY | I7170 |
35 |
BOXRUD John Halversen |
07 Dec 1843 | Eidsvoll kommune, Akershus Fylke, Norway | I57357 |
36 |
CARPENTER William Howard |
07 Dec 1844 | Warrenville, Dupage Co., IL | I32762 |
37 |
HANNUM Chandler Gilbert |
07 Dec 1845 | Dudswell, Lower Canada | I15464 |
38 |
JEWETT Almira |
07 Dec 1846 | Waterbury, VT | I4344 |
39 |
ROOT Frank D |
07 Dec 1849 | Van Buren Co., IA | I14089 |
40 |
LYMAN Jerome Albert |
07 Dec 1851 | MA | I14441 |
41 |
CLARK Ella Ann |
07 Dec 1854 | I14617 | |
42 |
BEAUDET Gedeon |
07 Dec 1856 | Lotbiniere, Quebec | I43633 |
43 |
DAVISSON Belle |
07 Dec 1856 | VA | I38465 |
44 |
BEAUDET Alfred-Joseph |
07 Dec 1857 | Lotbiniere, Quebec | I43635 |
45 |
KELLOGG Dana William |
07 Dec 1857 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I16387 |
46 |
MAXWELL Franklin Post |
07 Dec 1857 | Doddridge Co., WV | I38822 |
47 |
BAMFORD James William |
07 Dec 1858 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I581 |
48 |
WILSON Frederick E. |
07 Dec 1859 | I31145 | |
49 |
EASTMAN Susan |
07 Dec 1860 | Goodrich, MI | I14467 |
50 |
STEARNS Joel Ebenezer |
07 Dec 1866 | I13938 | |
51 |
STEARNS Mary Emeline |
07 Dec 1868 | Lewis Co., WA | I13750 |
52 |
INGERSOLL Charles Henry |
07 Dec 1869 | Perth Co, Canada | I22329 |
53 |
INGERSOLL David Benson |
07 Dec 1869 | Perth Co, Canada | I22345 |
54 |
HUNT John Owen |
07 Dec 1877 | MN | I33301 |
55 |
CUSHMAN Leroy Cutler |
07 Dec 1884 | MA | I33672 |
56 |
BALL Charles C. |
07 Dec 1889 | Auburn, ME | I564 |
57 |
COOLIDGE William Frances |
07 Dec 1893 | Bloomington, McLean Co., IL | I35607 |
58 |
Goggin Catherine |
07 Dec 1893 | Tingwick | I55808 |
59 |
STARK Gara Roscoe |
07 Dec 1894 | Enon, MO | I35488 |
60 |
Brown Susanna Josephine |
07 Dec 1898 | Amity, Dekalb County MO | I50461 |
61 |
TROUGH Bertha |
07 Dec 1899 | I39206 | |
62 |
WILDE Vivian |
07 Dec 1910 | Carey, Blaine Co., ID | I35863 |
63 |
CLARK Geneva Frances Adelma |
07 Dec 1913 | Ticonderoga, Essex Co., NY | I50078 |
64 |
STRANTZ Stephen J. |
07 Dec 1913 | MN | I56877 |
65 |
HUTCHINSON Elden Jan |
07 Dec 1915 | Elmwood Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I27443 |
66 |
SALLMAN Anita June |
07 Dec 1946 | I49496 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
O'Connel Daniel J. |
07 Dec 1852 | Binghamton, Broome County, NY | I54258 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 50
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
De CLARE Gilbert "The Red Earl" |
07 Dec 1295 | Monmouth Castle, Monmouthshire, England | I24813 |
2 |
King George |
07 Dec 1625 | of Cold Norton, Essex County, England | I50449 |
3 |
WELLES Thomas |
07 Dec 1711 | Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | I20304 |
4 |
INGERSOLL |
07 Dec 1739 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18754 |
5 |
SMITH Anne |
07 Dec 1777 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I25354 |
6 |
ROBINSON Noah |
07 Dec 1788 | I46530 | |
7 |
BRONSON Isaac |
07 Dec 1799 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20458 |
8 |
CONANT Ezra |
07 Dec 1804 | Dudley, Worcestor Co., MA | I34639 |
9 |
MATHERS Samuel |
07 Dec 1808 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I21982 |
10 |
ROWE Polly |
07 Dec 1813 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31668 |
11 |
Brown Elizabeth |
07 Dec 1822 | Sullivan, Cheshire County, NH | I50564 |
12 |
ROOT Elizabeth |
07 Dec 1825 | Granville, Licking Co., OH | I13842 |
13 |
PASCO Avery Achsah |
07 Dec 1830 | Hadley, MA | I41171 |
14 |
ROOT Elizabeth Sergeant |
07 Dec 1835 | Middlebury, Addison Co., VT | I40660 |
15 |
PULSIFER Mrs. Hannah |
07 Dec 1836 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7744 |
16 |
ELDREDGE Mary |
07 Dec 1848 | North Stonington, New London Co., CT | I46457 |
17 |
BARNES Asa |
07 Dec 1850 | Leray, Jefferson Co., NY | I40512 |
18 |
CLEMENTS Betsy |
07 Dec 1854 | Libertyville, Lake Co., IL ? | I25651 |
19 |
WARE Joseph Kirkland |
07 Dec 1854 | Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY | I47516 |
20 |
REDFIELD Asahel |
07 Dec 1858 | WI | I26286 |
21 |
RUSSELL Elijah |
07 Dec 1862 | I29055 | |
22 |
DICKINSON Clarissa |
07 Dec 1868 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16074 |
23 |
CLOUTIER Josephte Rosette |
07 Dec 1869 | Lafontaine, Tiny Township, Simcoe County, Ontario, Canada | I55119 |
24 |
FALLEY Charles Brackett |
07 Dec 1880 | Breckenridge, MN | I14018 |
25 |
HAWLEY Nancy |
07 Dec 1881 | Sunderland, Bennington, VT | I41068 |
26 |
DANA Charlotte Ann |
07 Dec 1882 | I13154 | |
27 |
COBB Lenora |
07 Dec 1887 | I32704 | |
28 |
MALLORY Abigail |
07 Dec 1889 | Cramahe Twp, Northumberland Co., Ontario | I27495 |
29 |
BUSH Datus Ensign |
07 Dec 1891 | Jamestown, Chautauqua Co., NY | I18477 |
30 |
RICHARDSON Gertrude |
07 Dec 1892 | Faribault, Rice Co., MN | I56362 |
31 |
GRAVES Harrison |
07 Dec 1893 | Enfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I29174 |
32 |
SPROUT Phebe Humility |
07 Dec 1897 | Eden Valley, MN | I43384 |
33 |
Brown Susanna Josephine |
07 Dec 1898 | Amity, Dekalb County MO | I50461 |
34 |
EVANS Barbara Ann |
07 Dec 1902 | Windsor, Ashtabula Co., OH | I16037 |
35 |
WADE Robert Maner |
07 Dec 1904 | I20042 | |
36 |
MORTON Laura Ann |
07 Dec 1905 | Windsor Locks, Hartford Co., CT | I41177 |
37 |
Olofsson Lars Johannes |
07 Dec 1910 | Momence, Kankakee County, IL | I54302 |
38 |
PAYETTE Philomene |
07 Dec 1914 | Parry Sound District, Ontario, Canada | I55667 |
39 |
ALLEN Rufus Chester |
07 Dec 1915 | I19769 | |
40 |
ALTIMUS Donna Bell |
07 Dec 1921 | I49469 | |
41 |
GREEN Lucy Emily |
07 Dec 1923 | Coupeville, WA | I26023 |
42 |
STRATTON Henry Hill |
07 Dec 1925 | I32399 | |
43 |
MORLEY Chalnisha |
07 Dec 1927 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29916 |
44 |
LYMAN Stuart |
07 Dec 1943 | Englewood, NJ | I15950 |
45 |
PULSIFER Frank W. |
07 Dec 1944 | I7244 | |
46 |
STRONG Annie Marion |
07 Dec 1950 | I28806 | |
47 |
CHANDONNAIS Mary Melinda |
07 Dec 1955 | Warren, MI | I54944 |
48 |
Calkins Harry B. |
07 Dec 1978 | Watseka, Iroquois County, IL | I52975 |
49 |
TSCHIDA Lawrence |
07 Dec 1983 | Merrillville, Lake Co., IN | I56909 |
50 |
MAXWELL John Brent |
07 Dec 1993 | Clarksburg, Harrison Co., WV | I38783 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrews Ruth |
07 Dec 1826 | Robinston Ridge, Washington County, ME | I51552 |
Matches 1 to 17 of 17
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
POMEROY Samuel
ROOT Joanna |
07 Dec 1703 | Northampton, MA | I20420 I20433 |
2 |
FREEMAN Joseph
FULLER Ithamar (Tamer) |
07 Dec 1760 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I3130 I37765 |
3 |
HICKS Nathan
BULLOCK Sarah |
07 Dec 1763 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46369 I44924 |
4 |
ANDREWS Samuel
SMITH Abigail |
07 Dec 1769 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I31911 I31909 |
5 |
FALLEY Samuel
ROOT Miriam |
07 Dec 1769 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14120 I13875 |
6 |
ARMSTRONG Erastus
STOWELL Roxana |
07 Dec 1806 | Onondaga Co, NY | I41722 I41602 |
7 |
RICH Davis
WRIGHT Affia |
07 Dec 1815 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | I35304 I35305 |
8 |
MINER Nathan
STANFORD Rosetta |
07 Dec 1838 | Creston, Wayne Co., OH | I42747 I42682 |
9 |
Jr. Isaac Bove,
EASTMAN Minerva |
07 Dec 1843 | Seneca Co., OH | I42131 I42227 |
10 |
DAVISSON Edgar Manderbert
LEWIS Louisa B. |
07 Dec 1853 | Harrison Co., WV | I37327 I37329 |
11 |
PULSIFER William Edson
CHADWICK Emma |
07 Dec 1878 | Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | I8056 I1874 |
12 |
Sargent Bert
Forhan Margaret |
07 Dec 1898 | Caldwell, Id | I51289 I51373 |
13 |
CERNY Franktisek
LONGMORE Frances Eliza |
07 Dec 1904 | Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | I30082 I30045 |
14 |
DAVISSON Clyde
BARKLEY Myrtle |
07 Dec 1904 | Jasper Co., IN | I36710 I36711 |
15 |
BRAZZELL William H.
ROOT Ella Hazel |
07 Dec 1908 | Medina, Orleans Co., NY | I31348 I31413 |
16 |
BOUCHER Philip
HOOPER Rosalie |
07 Dec 1938 | Hearat, Ont. | I1324 I4118 |
17 |
Jr. Charles Alfred Belanger,
SISK Sally |
07 Dec 1953 | I57315 I57317 |