Matches 1 to 105 of 105
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JASPER Elizabeth |
08 Oct 1578 | Redgrave, Suffolk, England | I34057 |
2 |
CHAPIN Samuel |
08 Oct 1598 | Doven, England | I55582 |
3 |
FOSTER Elizabeth |
08 Oct 1667 | I37882 | |
4 |
INGRAHAM Samuel |
08 Oct 1670 | Hadley, MA | I46134 |
5 |
INGRAHAM Nathaniel |
08 Oct 1674 | Hadley, MA | I46828 |
6 |
Hartwell Hannah |
08 Oct 1675 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51467 |
7 |
JENKS Hannah |
08 Oct 1690 | I39791 | |
8 |
DAVISON Samuel |
08 Oct 1715 | Preston, New London Co., CT | I36009 |
9 |
HUTCHINSON Mary |
08 Oct 1717 | Gilead, Tolland Co., CT | I26320 |
10 |
GUNN Ann |
08 Oct 1721 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I12773 |
11 |
MOSELEY Joseph |
08 Oct 1723 | I16401 | |
12 |
DEWEY Zebediah |
08 Oct 1727 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | I17854 |
13 |
PARKER Experience |
08 Oct 1733 | Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA | I26694 |
14 |
ROOT Elizabeth |
08 Oct 1733 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I20409 |
15 |
HIBBARD John |
08 Oct 1743 | Methuen, Essex Co., MA | I41634 |
16 |
Brown Abraham |
08 Oct 1744 | Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | I50634 |
17 |
BERGEN Margaret |
08 Oct 1752 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I969 |
18 |
SPILLER Mary |
08 Oct 1752 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I9191 |
19 |
TINGLEY Samuel |
08 Oct 1752 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I9550 |
20 |
GLEASON Daniel |
08 Oct 1754 | Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | I41639 |
21 |
TINGLEY Betsey |
08 Oct 1754 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I9540 |
22 |
BROWN Hannah |
08 Oct 1764 | I39927 | |
23 |
Perry Nathan |
08 Oct 1773 | Wilton, Hillsborough County, NH | I51104 |
24 |
EWING Mary |
08 Oct 1775 | VA | I36591 |
25 |
WARD Ambrose |
08 Oct 1775 | Gilbertsville, Otsego Co., NY | I26070 |
26 |
CHAFFEE Caleb |
08 Oct 1778 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45249 |
27 |
GRAVES Erastus |
08 Oct 1782 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I14499 |
28 |
INGERSOLL Sally |
08 Oct 1784 | Alford, Berkshire Co., MA | I40322 |
29 |
BUSHNELL Harriet Tryphena Clark |
08 Oct 1790 | Norwich, CT | I14135 |
30 |
BRADISH Edmund Pettingill |
08 Oct 1793 | Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT | I32991 |
31 |
BUCK Winthrop |
08 Oct 1793 | Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | I16134 |
32 |
DAY Nathan |
08 Oct 1795 | Granville, NY | I42935 |
33 |
Brown Mary |
Abt 08 Oct 1796 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51200 |
34 |
STEELE Aurelia |
08 Oct 1800 | New Hartford, Litchfield Co., CT | I18489 |
35 |
EASTMAN Lucy |
08 Oct 1801 | Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | I43464 |
36 |
LANDON Ida |
08 Oct 1802 | I17343 | |
37 |
STRONG Hannah |
08 Oct 1802 | I19007 | |
38 |
WRIGHT Esther |
08 Oct 1803 | Norwich, MA | I19799 |
39 |
BUSH Solon |
08 Oct 1808 | Litchfield, Herkimer Co., NY | I18281 |
40 |
EASTMAN Saphronia |
08 Oct 1808 | Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | I43146 |
41 |
BURGETT Laura |
08 Oct 1810 | Oxford, NY | I16974 |
42 |
HUBBARD Emily |
08 Oct 1816 | I14433 | |
43 |
CAPRON Adeline |
08 Oct 1818 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I1760 |
44 |
WHEAT Cordelia Elizabeth |
08 Oct 1818 | Franklin, Delaware Co., NY | I19703 |
45 |
HANCHETT David |
08 Oct 1820 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I19816 |
46 |
BARSTOW Marion Amanda |
08 Oct 1822 | Johnston, Trumbull Co., OH | I18279 |
47 |
DAVISSON Sarah |
08 Oct 1822 | I36107 | |
48 |
SHEPARDSON Betsey Curtis |
08 Oct 1826 | I47052 | |
49 |
EASTMAN Dennis Deliverance |
08 Oct 1827 | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | I42741 |
50 |
GIBBS Amanda |
08 Oct 1827 | Waterford, Essex Co., VT | I28584 |
51 |
Santee Joseph Loghry |
08 Oct 1827 | Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | I54110 |
52 |
ALLEN Mary Augusta |
08 Oct 1829 | Enfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I31241 |
53 |
SMITH Charles |
08 Oct 1830 | New Brunswick, Canada | I37231 |
54 |
SPERRY Carpus Clark |
08 Oct 1830 | Lawrence Co., OH | I28592 |
55 |
EASTMAN Adolphus Theodore |
08 Oct 1832 | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | I42638 |
56 |
KINGMAN Eliza C |
08 Oct 1833 | NY | I16939 |
57 |
CADWELL Oliver Bush |
08 Oct 1834 | Turin, Lewis Co., NY | I16695 |
58 |
SILLOWAY Joseph B. |
08 Oct 1834 | I8757 | |
59 |
TALCOTT Lewis H |
08 Oct 1834 | Williston, Chittenden Co., VT | I30969 |
60 |
Hanen Tobias |
08 Oct 1835 | Iroquois County, IL | I52906 |
61 |
GRAVES Abigail P |
08 Oct 1836 | Niagara Co., NY | I19119 |
62 |
FREEMAN Sarah |
08 Oct 1837 | I37802 | |
63 |
DWIGHT Jr Robert Ogden |
08 Oct 1838 | Dindigal, Hindustan, India | I33927 |
64 |
MILLS Harlow Spencer |
08 Oct 1846 | Ashtabula, OH | I19489 |
65 |
BELANGER Francois Joseph Denis |
08 Oct 1848 | St. Joseph | I57296 |
66 |
DWIGHT Anne Jeanette |
08 Oct 1848 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I16204 |
67 |
MITCHELL Martha Elizabeth |
08 Oct 1848 | Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | I28290 |
68 |
COOK Austin Eliot |
08 Oct 1849 | I14934 | |
69 |
LYMAN Agnes Adele |
08 Oct 1849 | New Jersey | I15098 |
70 |
DWIGHT Sarah Arnold |
08 Oct 1851 | Cincinnatus, Cortland Co., NY | I19574 |
71 |
JACOBSON Elizabeth Ingerborg |
08 Oct 1851 | Stavanger, Rogaland, Norway | I4290 |
72 |
ROOT Amelia Elizabeth |
08 Oct 1855 | I29394 | |
73 |
COX Amos |
08 Oct 1856 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30472 |
74 |
HUBBARD Edward Kelita |
08 Oct 1859 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I16010 |
75 |
SEARLE Aura M |
08 Oct 1859 | I15736 | |
76 |
CHOUINARD Euphemie |
08 Oct 1861 | I1986 | |
77 |
CLARK Lucy Elvira |
08 Oct 1861 | Windsor, Ashtabula Co., OH | I14681 |
78 |
CLARK Wilbur Goddard |
08 Oct 1863 | Lee Center, Lee Co., IL | I15547 |
79 |
POULTON Elizabeth Davisson |
08 Oct 1863 | Charlotte Co, VA | I37197 |
80 |
SMITH James Herbert |
08 Oct 1865 | Salmon Beach, Gloucester Co., New Brunswick, Canada | I36017 |
81 |
MAXSON Charles Harvey |
08 Oct 1866 | Warsaw, Wyoming Co., NY | I35196 |
82 |
MIX Bert Bradbury |
08 Oct 1871 | Danville, Des Moines Co., IA | I16511 |
83 |
STEARNS Irena Louisa |
08 Oct 1872 | I33202 | |
84 |
NEWMAN Frederick Hills |
08 Oct 1873 | Topeka, Shawnee Co., KS | I32022 |
85 |
BOXRUD Helen Maria |
08 Oct 1874 | Goodhue Co., MN | I56990 |
86 |
HANKEN Henry Frederick |
08 Oct 1874 | I26182 | |
87 |
ABBOTT Mary Luciah |
08 Oct 1876 | Stockbridge, Windsor Co., VT | I26221 |
88 |
THOMPSON Roy Walters |
08 Oct 1880 | Bennington, Shiawassee Co., MI | I17007 |
89 |
LONG Glenn M |
08 Oct 1883 | Whitley Co, IN | I49431 |
90 |
JOHNSON Lydia Luella |
08 Oct 1887 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I29595 |
91 |
JENKINS Bertha Mae |
08 Oct 1890 | I4316 | |
92 |
OSBORNE Ella Maxwell |
08 Oct 1890 | Union City, Randolph Co., IN | I38843 |
93 |
RICHARDSON Winifred B. |
08 Oct 1890 | I56372 | |
94 |
SNOOK Ernest B. |
08 Oct 1890 | Jefferson Co., IA | I37385 |
95 |
BYSEEGER William |
08 Oct 1891 | East Deep Creek, Potlach, Latah Co., ID | I28713 |
96 |
PEARO Lulu |
08 Oct 1891 | DeTour, Chippewa Co., MI | I6304 |
97 |
PEARO Mamie |
08 Oct 1891 | DeTour, Chippewa Co., MI | I6305 |
98 |
ZIEGLER Ernistine Cecilia |
08 Oct 1891 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I8927 |
99 |
HART Edward P. |
08 Oct 1893 | Westport, Pope Co., MN | I56833 |
100 |
OSTRANDER Hazel E |
08 Oct 1895 | Denver, Denver Co., CO | I33233 |
101 |
DAVISSON Mabel C. |
08 Oct 1901 | I36857 | |
102 |
PULSIFER Inez M. |
08 Oct 1903 | I7380 | |
103 |
HAGGERTY Lesko |
08 Oct 1911 | Noble Co, IN | I49444 |
104 |
KLEBAUR Edward James |
08 Oct 1916 | Maplewood, NJ | I57174 |
105 |
LAW Raymond Doyle |
08 Oct 1939 | I37583 |
Matches 1 to 58 of 58
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SIRE Hugh V "Le Debonnaire" |
08 Oct 1060 | I23790 | |
2 |
LEREAU Nicolas |
08 Oct 1636 | I5072 | |
3 |
BARTLETT Bethusa |
08 Oct 1692 | Littleton, Middlesex Co., MA | I39496 |
4 |
LECLERC Marie |
08 Oct 1702 | Hotel-Dieu, Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I4993 |
5 |
MILLOUER Genevieve |
08 Oct 1712 | St-Pierre, I'le D'Orleans, PQ, Canada | I5699 |
6 |
DEAVISON Elizabeth |
08 Oct 1732 | I34659 | |
7 |
ROOT Elijah |
08 Oct 1759 | I25422 | |
8 |
RUSSELL James |
08 Oct 1784 | Walpole, NH | I8315 |
9 |
GUNN Hannah |
08 Oct 1793 | I30113 | |
10 |
GUNN John |
08 Oct 1793 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I29467 |
11 |
HANKS Jerusha |
08 Oct 1798 | Mansfield, CT | I41562 |
12 |
PEARSON Jonthan |
08 Oct 1805 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I6347 |
13 |
Vassall Thomas Oliver |
08 Oct 1807 | I50386 | |
14 |
FRENCH Harlow W |
08 Oct 1837 | Polly, Orleans Co., NY | I41995 |
15 |
BARSTOW Adaline Marilla |
08 Oct 1841 | Johnston, Trumbull Co., OH | I18410 |
16 |
EASTMAN Deliverance |
08 Oct 1843 | Westfield, OH | I42604 |
17 |
BURKE Norman |
08 Oct 1851 | Lakeport | I40345 |
18 |
REED Benjamin Franklin |
08 Oct 1855 | Oswego, Oswego Co., NY | I26640 |
19 |
CLAPP Sarah |
08 Oct 1856 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31637 |
20 |
WILCOX David |
08 Oct 1856 | Southwick, Middlesex Co., CT | I27723 |
21 |
INGERSOLL Mary |
08 Oct 1861 | I22280 | |
22 |
FRENCH Jonathan |
08 Oct 1863 | Gaines, Orleans Co., NY | I41952 |
23 |
EASTMAN Levi |
08 Oct 1864 | Plymouth, WI | I42749 |
24 |
WINANT II Daniel |
Abt 08 Oct 1869 | I23431 | |
25 |
ATWATER Amelia |
08 Oct 1872 | I30963 | |
26 |
ROOT Zimri |
08 Oct 1872 | I30977 | |
27 |
WOOLWORTH Jasper |
08 Oct 1873 | Lorraine, Lewis Co., NY | I23596 |
28 |
Annable Frances D. |
08 Oct 1874 | Belvidere, Boone County, IL | I53756 |
29 |
SILLOWAY William (Jr.) |
08 Oct 1874 | I8821 | |
30 |
EASTMAN Joseph Porter |
08 Oct 1888 | I43392 | |
31 |
Santee John |
08 Oct 1890 | I54047 | |
32 |
CRIST Lee |
08 Oct 1892 | Hagerman, Gooding Co., ID | I13192 |
33 |
FREEMAN William |
08 Oct 1899 | Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | I3241 |
34 |
POTTER Julia M |
08 Oct 1899 | I43181 | |
35 |
AVERY Jasper Copp |
08 Oct 1901 | Delaware Co., OH | I32012 |
36 |
NOTTINGHAM Adalaide |
08 Oct 1901 | Echo, Stevens Co., WA | I43103 |
37 |
ABBOTT Solon Blodgett |
08 Oct 1911 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co., CA | I26049 |
38 |
DAVISSON Forrest Omar |
08 Oct 1912 | Clark Co., OH | I36954 |
39 |
SHEPARD Mary Hyde |
08 Oct 1916 | Amherst, Hampshire Co., MA | I19989 |
40 |
DAVISSON Leandus "Lonnie" |
08 Oct 1918 | France | I36715 |
41 |
PARTRIDGE Albert |
08 Oct 1919 | Tracy, Lyon Co., MN | I32827 |
42 |
SWAN Elsie Ailen |
08 Oct 1928 | I35101 | |
43 |
FLETCHER Elsie Armilla |
08 Oct 1931 | Everett, Snohomish Co., WA | I29793 |
44 |
BUMGARDNER Charles W. |
08 Oct 1934 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH | I36875 |
45 |
FITZWILLIAM Matthew |
08 Oct 1934 | Wichita, Sedgwick Co., KS | I39124 |
46 |
CRIM Oscar |
08 Oct 1935 | Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | I29644 |
47 |
PULSIFER John Harvey |
08 Oct 1935 | Shawano, Shawano Co., WI | I7476 |
48 |
BAYLES Helen May |
08 Oct 1937 | Illinois | I30336 |
49 |
SYLVESTER Philip Knight |
08 Oct 1954 | Hannibal, Marion Co., MO | I47438 |
50 |
PALMER Almeda Eve |
08 Oct 1958 | Elsinore, Sevier Co., UT | I30453 |
51 |
DANA Charles Morris |
08 Oct 1969 | Phoenix, Maricopa Co., AZ | I13025 |
52 |
DANA Roswell Roy |
08 Oct 1969 | Thayne, Lincoln Co., WY | I13084 |
53 |
BRUSTMAN Clarence Ervin |
08 Oct 1975 | Fond du Lac Co., WI | I34549 |
54 |
MEEKER Elizabeth Genevieve |
08 Oct 1986 | I49425 | |
55 |
PULSIFER Keith Phillips |
08 Oct 1986 | Payson, Utah Co., UT | I7554 |
56 |
FREEMAN George Theodore |
08 Oct 1990 | Worcester, Worcester Co., MA | I56569 |
57 |
LEHOUX Denise |
08 Oct 1999 | Trois-Rivieres, St-Maurice, Quebec, Canada | I44660 |
58 |
Freeman Mary Cornelia |
08 Oct 2006 | I54410 |
Matches 1 to 17 of 17
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MARSH Ephraim
OLMSTEAD Sarah |
08 Oct 1741 | Ware River, Hampshire Co., MA | I39479 I39478 |
2 |
BRONSON Job
ROOT Temperance |
08 Oct 1752 | Berlin, Hartford Co., CT | I31950 I31930 |
3 |
PULSIFER Joseph
HARRIS Anna |
08 Oct 1767 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7504 I3763 |
4 |
MONTAGUE John
HUBBARD Abigail |
08 Oct 1777 | I29169 I28920 | |
5 |
COIT Daniel
EASTMAN Ruth |
08 Oct 1788 | I16336 I16171 | |
6 |
DEWEY John
HAWLEY Anna |
08 Oct 1805 | Leyden, Lewis Co., NY | I19676 I19921 |
7 |
HUBBARD Johathan
ROOT Caroline |
08 Oct 1834 | I40678 I40472 | |
8 |
CARPER Isaac White
DAVISSON Permelia |
08 Oct 1846 | I38451 I38449 | |
9 |
GLENNON Kieran
KELLY Elizabeth |
08 Oct 1853 | I56441 I56444 | |
10 |
PULSIFER John G.
TAYLOR Mary E. |
08 Oct 1854 | I7475 I9439 | |
11 |
HILLS Richard Murry
SCOTT Mary Elizabeth |
08 Oct 1857 | Crawfordsville, Montgomery Co., IN | I32106 I32003 |
12 |
CUTLER Laroy Zanus
CUSHMAN Ellen Sophia |
08 Oct 1874 | I33724 I33714 | |
13 |
CAPRON Carroll F.
ALDRICH May F. |
08 Oct 1885 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I1773 I329 |
14 |
DILLON William C.
SANFORD Armina (Mina) M. |
08 Oct 1889 | I35283 I35282 | |
15 |
WATTS Paul
INGERSOLL Daisie Dean |
08 Oct 1898 | Baltimore, MD | I22551 I22554 |
16 |
Williams James Patrick
Cantin Rose Aimee |
08 Oct 1901 | St. Patrice-de-Tingwick | I55946 I55943 |
17 |
PULSIFER Ezekiel Charles
GREER Margaret Ellen |
08 Oct 1902 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I7216 I3527 |