Matches 1 to 73 of 73
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WOODCOCK Mary |
09 Mar 1651 | Roxbury, Suffolk Co., MA | I10224 |
2 |
Babbitt Hannah |
09 Mar 1660 | Tauton, Bristol County, MA | I52477 |
3 |
DEWEY Daniel |
Abt 09 Mar 1679 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I22046 |
4 |
WHIPPLE Israel |
Abt 09 Mar 1703 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I44982 |
5 |
HICKOCK Mary |
Abt 09 Mar 1705 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20484 |
6 |
ROOT Mary |
Abt 09 Mar 1715 | Somners, Tolland Co., CT | I20664 |
7 |
Burke Joseph |
Abt 09 Mar 1717 | Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | I51914 |
8 |
ROOT Jr Ebenezer |
Abt 09 Mar 1731 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40604 |
9 |
HUTCHINSON Ireanna |
Abt 09 Mar 1732 | Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | I27571 |
10 |
Newland Deborah |
Abt 09 Mar 1734 | Norton, Bristol County, MA | I52246 |
11 |
ROOT Abijah |
Abt 09 Mar 1749 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I20424 |
12 |
WILCOX II Elias |
Abt 09 Mar 1751 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I27713 |
13 |
Brown Daniel |
09 Mar 1758 | Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | I50682 |
14 |
NOBLE Silas |
09 Mar 1760 | Blandford, Hampden Co., MA | I18609 |
15 |
WRIGHT Anna |
09 Mar 1761 | I21206 | |
16 |
BULLOCK Comfort |
09 Mar 1762 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45876 |
17 |
PARSONS Stephen |
09 Mar 1765 | Farmington, CT | I41181 |
18 |
Brown Timothy |
09 Mar 1771 | I51446 | |
19 |
SMITH Lewis |
09 Mar 1773 | I8994 | |
20 |
WRIGHT Sally |
09 Mar 1774 | Sandisfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I21012 |
21 |
Brown Thomas |
09 Mar 1775 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50969 |
22 |
Tirzah |
09 Mar 1781 | I52267 | |
23 |
PULSIFER Thomas Capron |
09 Mar 1781 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I7982 |
24 |
INGRAHAM Abigail |
09 Mar 1784 | Auburn, NY | I46813 |
25 |
WARE Susanna |
09 Mar 1784 | Conway, Westchester Co., MA | I47417 |
26 |
LYMAN Jesse |
09 Mar 1789 | I14542 | |
27 |
DEWEY Elizabeth |
09 Mar 1792 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I19782 |
28 |
INGRAHAM Abigail |
09 Mar 1798 | Augusta, Kennebec, ME | I45540 |
29 |
RYERSON Nancy |
09 Mar 1798 | Poland, ME | I8366 |
30 |
WOOLWORTH Mila |
09 Mar 1800 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I23622 |
31 |
PERRY James Leonard |
09 Mar 1802 | I47045 | |
32 |
SANFORD Sarah Booth |
09 Mar 1803 | Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | I42776 |
33 |
FREEMAN Dyer (Jedediah) |
09 Mar 1809 | Dudley, Worcestor Co., MA | I56474 |
34 |
BURTON Harriett |
09 Mar 1811 | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | I43528 |
35 |
TALCOTT Laura Eliza |
09 Mar 1815 | East Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I16482 |
36 |
WILSON Noah L. |
09 Mar 1816 | Harrison Co., WV | I36142 |
37 |
ROOT Elizabeth |
09 Mar 1817 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I21938 |
38 |
EDDY Daniel Philander |
09 Mar 1822 | Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT | I42646 |
39 |
COUPLES Fanny T |
09 Mar 1823 | MO | I14213 |
40 |
Allard Elizabeth |
09 Mar 1825 | Green Bay, Wis | I54757 |
41 |
BRADISH Eli M |
09 Mar 1827 | Girard, Erie Co., PA | I32339 |
42 |
ESTEY Cephas Batte |
09 Mar 1827 | Peru, Clinton, NY | I2705 |
43 |
BROWN Lavinia |
09 Mar 1831 | Onslow, Colchester, Nova Scotia | I22468 |
44 |
ESTEY Martin Jonas |
09 Mar 1832 | I2742 | |
45 |
WARD Henry Augustus |
09 Mar 1834 | I26059 | |
46 |
GYRHOLMS Ivea |
09 Mar 1838 | I3660 | |
47 |
MOXLEY Martha Emily |
09 Mar 1841 | Escott, Leeds Co., Ontario, Canada | I27454 |
48 |
Townsend Frances M. |
09 Mar 1843 | Torrey, Yates Co., NY | I53631 |
49 |
OLMSTEAD Philander Edward |
09 Mar 1846 | Somerset, Niagara Co., NY | I33399 |
50 |
LADD Simeon Stearns |
09 Mar 1849 | I33470 | |
51 |
DARLING Mary |
09 Mar 1850 | I2252 | |
52 |
LYMAN Melzar Whitten |
09 Mar 1852 | I14519 | |
53 |
TROUGH Lee |
09 Mar 1855 | I39175 | |
54 |
CUSHING Mary Georgiana |
09 Mar 1857 | Pembroke, Ontario, Canada | I27094 |
55 |
PAGE Emily Sarah |
09 Mar 1857 | I14702 | |
56 |
HAYNES Robert Augustus |
09 Mar 1863 | Brattleboro, Brattleboro Co., VT | I31575 |
57 |
Annable Mary A. |
09 Mar 1865 | Howard Township, Steuben County, NY | I53664 |
58 |
HILLS Emma Laura |
09 Mar 1872 | Indiana | I32097 |
59 |
GRIGGS James Foreman |
09 Mar 1874 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I29519 |
60 |
BRUNDAGE Lucy |
09 Mar 1876 | I16901 | |
61 |
HAHLHOLTZ Hilda Charlotta |
09 Mar 1876 | I3667 | |
62 |
IRONS Herman C. |
09 Mar 1886 | Lakewood, NJ | I4264 |
63 |
RAHLU Seth Erik |
09 Mar 1888 | I8104 | |
64 |
GRAVES Leo Verne |
09 Mar 1892 | Superior, NE | I15872 |
65 |
Edington Eva Jane |
09 Mar 1896 | I50580 | |
66 |
HAGGERTY William D |
09 Mar 1902 | Noble Co, IN | I49616 |
67 |
BEAUDETTE Alexandre |
09 Mar 1903 | North Field Station, Ontario, Canada | I44338 |
68 |
ROBY Cathryn Doris |
09 Mar 1907 | Alice, Jim Wells Co., TX | I38598 |
69 |
BROWN Edmund John |
09 Mar 1908 | Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA | I1527 |
70 |
HUTCHINSON Lydia Martha |
09 Mar 1909 | Leeds Co, Ontario | I27481 |
71 |
SHOMAKER Marion Morley |
09 Mar 1914 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29612 |
72 |
BEAUDET Martin |
09 Mar 1970 | Boucherville, Quebec, Canada | I43896 |
73 |
BEAUDET Martin |
09 Mar 1970 | Boucherville, Chambly, Quebec, Canada | I44697 |
Matches 1 to 47 of 47
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of SAXONY Otelhild Princess |
Abt 09 Mar 1043 | I24827 | |
2 |
PERNEL Petronilla De Lacy |
Abt 09 Mar 1289 | I21838 | |
3 |
de HASTINGS John |
Abt 09 Mar 1311 | Coventry, Wiltshire, England | I44715 |
4 |
ASHLEY Mary |
09 Mar 1701 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I12790 |
5 |
WALLER Brita Maja |
09 Mar 1751 | Örebro, Sweden | I9893 |
6 |
GERRISH Sarah |
09 Mar 1753 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I3375 |
7 |
ROOT Abijah |
09 Mar 1760 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I20392 |
8 |
PULSIFER William |
09 Mar 1792 | Douglas, Mass. | I8044 |
9 |
ROOT Hannah |
09 Mar 1793 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I25426 |
10 |
Brown Abigail Wheeler |
09 Mar 1806 | I50776 | |
11 |
Crosby Anna |
09 Mar 1813 | Albany, Albany County, Ny | I53729 |
12 |
DAVISSON Daniel |
09 Mar 1817 | I36971 | |
13 |
LAMB Elizabeth |
09 Mar 1835 | Wells, Rutland Co, VT | I46598 |
14 |
Tirzah |
09 Mar 1842 | Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY | I52267 |
15 |
ROOT George William |
09 Mar 1845 | I29350 | |
16 |
DAY Ann Ashley |
09 Mar 1846 | I16678 | |
17 |
ROYCE Lois |
09 Mar 1847 | I41249 | |
18 |
ROOT Mary Winslow |
09 Mar 1851 | I29362 | |
19 |
Sr. Isaie Beaudet |
09 Mar 1854 | Lotbiniere, Quebec | I43602 |
20 |
DEWEY Levi |
09 Mar 1869 | Meadville, Crawford Co., PA | I19699 |
21 |
FREEMAN Clara |
09 Mar 1869 | IL | I35266 |
22 |
DEWEY John |
09 Mar 1871 | Napoleon, Jackson Co., MI | I19676 |
23 |
QUIGGLE Frederick S. |
09 Mar 1886 | Galt, Sacramento Co., CA | I42085 |
24 |
KNAPP Catherine Isabelle Allan |
09 Mar 1893 | I22473 | |
25 |
Wilson Otto Woodrow or Wilhelm |
09 Mar 1894 | Momence, Kankakee County, IL | I54337 |
26 |
DAVISSON Louisa Pindall |
09 Mar 1897 | Fairfield, Jefferson Co., IA | I37330 |
27 |
Brown Moses Wright |
09 Mar 1901 | Readsboro, Bennington County, VT | I51440 |
28 |
SHEPARDSON Noah |
09 Mar 1901 | I47101 | |
29 |
HUTCHINSON Bessie M |
09 Mar 1906 | Cushing, Payne Co., OK | I25839 |
30 |
EARLYWINE Mary Jane |
09 Mar 1908 | Rock Prarie, Tipton Co., IN | I37053 |
31 |
LINCOLN Julia E. |
09 Mar 1919 | Waterville, Oneida Co., NY | I43252 |
32 |
MCROBERTS Mary Jane |
09 Mar 1919 | I34839 | |
33 |
BEEBE Hannah Ann |
09 Mar 1920 | Hennessey, Kingfisher Co., OK | I17305 |
34 |
GUNN Levi |
09 Mar 1921 | Great Bend, KS | I30221 |
35 |
RAHLU Bertha Sofia Fredrika |
09 Mar 1922 | I8097 | |
36 |
ARMITAGE Lucy E |
09 Mar 1929 | Denver, Denver Co., CO | I29212 |
37 |
SUITER Edwin Philip |
09 Mar 1930 | Butte, Silver Bow Co., MT | I37145 |
38 |
BRADISH Florence Geraldine |
09 Mar 1936 | Saguache, Saguache Co., CO | I32239 |
39 |
WEILAND Alonzo |
09 Mar 1939 | I43032 | |
40 |
MAXWELL Frank R. |
09 Mar 1943 | I38849 | |
41 |
SMYTH Frederick Duncan |
09 Mar 1949 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I29961 |
42 |
PULSIFER William |
09 Mar 1951 | Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence Co., NY | I8046 |
43 |
HAWKS Herman R. |
09 Mar 1959 | I56722 | |
44 |
BROWN Howard Elmer |
09 Mar 1963 | Oklahoma City, Oklahoma Co., OK | I14013 |
45 |
Gummoe John Corwin |
09 Mar 1967 | OH | I51475 |
46 |
TSCHIDA Martha M. |
09 Mar 1973 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN | I56928 |
47 |
BEAUDET Beatrice |
09 Mar 1999 | I44421 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Méthot René-Pierre [III] |
09 Mar 1749 | St-Nicolas, Québec, Canada | I39574 |
2 |
JOHNSON Francis Morley |
09 Mar 1968 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30262 |
Matches 1 to 14 of 14
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FOSTER Sergeant Timothy
HOLLAND Relief |
09 Mar 1680 | I37868 I37879 | |
2 |
PULSIFER Benjamin
HOWARD Lois |
09 Mar 1787 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I6866 I4161 |
3 |
MACOMBER Zebedee
SMITH Patty |
09 Mar 1794 | I5321 I9044 | |
4 |
DWIGHT Henry
MEACHAM Chloe |
09 Mar 1818 | Cincinnatus, Cortland Co., NY | I19520 I19580 |
5 |
NEWELL Horace
WOOD Diadema |
09 Mar 1822 | I25572 I25540 | |
6 |
LUCE Horace
EASTMAN Lucy |
09 Mar 1826 | I43219 I43464 | |
7 |
FIELD Sylvanus
BONNEY Deborah |
09 Mar 1837 | I39988 I39989 | |
8 |
DICKINSON Oliver
MONTAGUE Lucy |
09 Mar 1847 | Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY | I29108 I29022 |
9 |
DANA Charles Carrol (Carl)
ODEKIRK Hannah Ellen |
09 Mar 1853 | Ogden, Weber Co., UT | I13086 I12940 |
10 |
DAY David V
HUTCHINSON Rebecca |
09 Mar 1859 | Elizabethtown, Leeds Co., Ontario, Canada | I27451 I27052 |
11 |
WASHBURN Ingersoll
CLAY Anne |
09 Mar 1871 | Savannah, GA | I19971 I20035 |
12 |
HUTCHINSON David
WAIT Rhoda Mahalia |
09 Mar 1884 | Tuscola Co., MI | I27128 I27159 |
13 |
BEAUCHAMP James Anzley
STRONG Annie Marion |
09 Mar 1899 | Seneca, Nemah Co., KS | I28621 I28806 |
14 |
WILLIS Alfred Lee
NUTTER Mary Amelia Gwendolyln |
09 Mar 1945 | I38914 I38913 |