Matches 1 to 67 of 67
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Potter Dorothy |
09 Apr 1650 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51827 |
2 |
Wright Samuel |
09 Apr 1670 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51574 |
3 |
BRONSON Mary |
09 Apr 1698 | Breakneck, New Haven, CT | I20467 |
4 |
SAWYER Hannah |
09 Apr 1728 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I26411 |
5 |
BULLOCK Nathan |
09 Apr 1731 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45704 |
6 |
MORGAN Abigail |
09 Apr 1732 | West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I21208 |
7 |
Brown Abigail |
09 Apr 1733 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51357 |
8 |
DEWEY Esther |
09 Apr 1744 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19210 |
9 |
INGRAHAM Benjamin |
09 Apr 1747 | Derby, CT | I45827 |
10 |
CARTER Aimee |
09 Apr 1758 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46881 |
11 |
MOSELEY Jonathan Ogden |
09 Apr 1762 | East Haddam, CT | I16203 |
12 |
L'Héureux Marguerite |
09 Apr 1764 | I43691 | |
13 |
PARKER Russell |
09 Apr 1770 | East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I41934 |
14 |
Wright Capt. Luther |
09 Apr 1770 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I51774 |
15 |
SARGENT Thomas |
09 Apr 1773 | Mansfield, CT | I41375 |
16 |
OBER Johanna |
09 Apr 1774 | Salem, Rockingham Co., NH | I6019 |
17 |
PORTER Lucretia Laura |
09 Apr 1777 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40531 |
18 |
RUNDELL Anne |
09 Apr 1777 | Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | I43245 |
19 |
PORTER Ebenezer |
09 Apr 1780 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40668 |
20 |
Swift Benjamin |
09 Apr 1780 | I51879 | |
21 |
Brown Ephraim |
09 Apr 1789 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51038 |
22 |
PULSIFER Mary |
09 Apr 1789 | Chester, Lundenburg, Nova Scotia | I7673 |
23 |
BUCK Edmund |
09 Apr 1791 | New Milford, CT | I41446 |
24 |
Chandonne' Joseph |
09 Apr 1792 | St-Jean Baptiste, Descaillons, Lotbinere Co., Quebec | I1907 |
25 |
EASTMAN Diadama E |
09 Apr 1804 | Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY | I43042 |
26 |
REDFIELD Philip |
09 Apr 1808 | Bainbridge, NY | I26235 |
27 |
PULSIFER Nathaniel |
09 Apr 1811 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7755 |
28 |
WILCOX Alonzo Sanford |
09 Apr 1814 | I27917 | |
29 |
SHEPARD Calvin Dewey |
09 Apr 1815 | I19264 | |
30 |
BARKER Gorham |
09 Apr 1817 | Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | I17271 |
31 |
MONTAGUE Charles |
09 Apr 1819 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I28936 |
32 |
PULSIFER John |
09 Apr 1819 | Chester, Lunenburg, New Brunswick | I7443 |
33 |
LYMAN Sophronia W |
09 Apr 1820 | MA | I15725 |
34 |
SHEPARD Charles Warham |
09 Apr 1822 | I14659 | |
35 |
PULSIFER Martha Adaline |
09 Apr 1823 | Windsor, VT | I56399 |
36 |
FITCH Emily |
09 Apr 1824 | I13294 | |
37 |
EASTMAN Diana Azubah |
09 Apr 1825 | Deerfield, NY | I42285 |
38 |
PRATT Ann |
09 Apr 1826 | I15266 | |
39 |
DUNHAM Jane |
09 Apr 1827 | NY | I33450 |
40 |
WARREN Mary |
09 Apr 1828 | I14405 | |
41 |
McEWEN Abbie Kimball |
09 Apr 1832 | Topsfield, Essex Co., Mass. | I31811 |
42 |
PULSIFER Margaret |
09 Apr 1833 | I7640 | |
43 |
TOWNER William Adams |
09 Apr 1837 | I16173 | |
44 |
WILCOX Ulysses J |
09 Apr 1837 | I27932 | |
45 |
SHEPARD Lucy Emma |
09 Apr 1844 | Westfield, Hampshire, MA | I15841 |
46 |
SPILLER Augustus Henry |
09 Apr 1845 | I9159 | |
47 |
BEAUDET Florent |
09 Apr 1847 | Parisville, Quebec, Canada | I44223 |
48 |
SORENSEN Lauritz Christian |
09 Apr 1847 | Aalborg, Denmark | I55651 |
49 |
Townsend Charles Elmira |
09 Apr 1848 | Torrey, Yates Co., NY | I53328 |
50 |
HORNIBROOK Elizabeth |
09 Apr 1851 | I36079 | |
51 |
AUSTIN Harrison C |
09 Apr 1855 | Whiteside, IL | I28704 |
52 |
CHANNER Hattie L. |
09 Apr 1855 | Arkona, Ontario | I43090 |
53 |
DAVISSON William |
09 Apr 1858 | Taylor Co., WV | I36306 |
54 |
SIBLEY Claremont DeForest |
09 Apr 1861 | Napoli, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I32475 |
55 |
BARNUM William Alvord |
09 Apr 1862 | Bethel, CT | I17824 |
56 |
TABER Howard Hunt |
09 Apr 1865 | Tabermine, Butte Co., CA | I33425 |
57 |
HUTCHINSON Mary Amelia |
09 Apr 1866 | Buffalo, Erie Co., NY | I13330 |
58 |
DOUBLEDAY Frank Allen |
09 Apr 1875 | I54781 | |
59 |
HASKINS Ida Z |
09 Apr 1879 | I29497 | |
60 |
LONGMORE Amelia Jane |
09 Apr 1879 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I29513 |
61 |
TILTON Charles C. |
09 Apr 1880 | Sumner, ME | I9536 |
62 |
HOOD Alma |
09 Apr 1881 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I4104 |
63 |
BOUCHER Charles |
09 Apr 1883 | I55201 | |
64 |
HOWE Verna Ruth |
09 Apr 1891 | Little Valley, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I32523 |
65 |
HOBAN Ruth Frances |
09 Apr 1905 | I4031 | |
66 |
Sr. Edward Edwin Brustman |
09 Apr 1908 | Montello, Marquette, WI | I34476 |
67 |
LOOMIS Violet |
09 Apr 1911 | I5236 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tubbs John |
09 Apr 1749 | New Salem Parish, Colchester, New London, CT | I52562 |
Matches 1 to 45 of 45
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of AQUITAINE Guillaume X Duke |
09 Apr 1137 | France | I405 |
2 |
BEAUCHAMP John |
09 Apr 1475 | Powyck, Worchester, England | I22178 |
3 |
HASTINGS John |
09 Apr 1477 | I44802 | |
4 |
Babbitt Dorcas |
09 Apr 1674 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I52526 |
5 |
Babbitt Ruth |
09 Apr 1674 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I52518 |
6 |
GOUGET Catherine |
09 Apr 1697 | Quebec, QC | I3477 |
7 |
BULLOCK Israel |
09 Apr 1732 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45457 |
8 |
Méthot Gabriel-Joseph [II] |
09 Apr 1759 | Fort-de-Chartres [Randolph Co, Illinois] | I39643 |
9 |
BEAULIEU Angelique Hudon |
09 Apr 1769 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I54576 |
10 |
Newland Joseph |
09 Apr 1774 | I52044 | |
11 |
EASTMAN Rachel |
09 Apr 1782 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I25358 |
12 |
EASTMAN Rachel |
09 Apr 1782 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I31810 |
13 |
BEAUDET Ambroise |
09 Apr 1790 | Lotbiniere, Quebec | I43676 |
14 |
GAGNON Joseph |
09 Apr 1810 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I3320 |
15 |
GRAVES Alphonso |
09 Apr 1827 | Amherst, Hampshire Co., MA | I15647 |
16 |
ROOT Hannah |
09 Apr 1829 | Gainesville, Wyoming Co., NY | I40403 |
17 |
PORTER John |
09 Apr 1843 | Columbia, Tolland Co., CT | I25706 |
18 |
BUSH Oliver |
09 Apr 1844 | Turin, Lewis Co., NY | I16863 |
19 |
LYMAN Frances Melissa |
09 Apr 1846 | I15522 | |
20 |
REDFIELD Julia |
09 Apr 1855 | Portville, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I26104 |
21 |
INGRAHAM Ira |
09 Apr 1864 | Geneva, NY | I46553 |
22 |
QUICK Ruany |
09 Apr 1869 | I42247 | |
23 |
SAYLES Lydia |
09 Apr 1875 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN | I41636 |
24 |
TYLER Asahel Watkins |
09 Apr 1876 | Cohocton, NY | I41633 |
25 |
BEAUPRE Christine |
09 Apr 1878 | St-Arsene, QC | I807 |
26 |
FULLER Joseph Cutler |
09 Apr 1878 | Jacksonville, Duval Co., FL | I16405 |
27 |
PULSIFER Charles Weaver |
09 Apr 1888 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT | I6958 |
28 |
ESPENMILLER Jannette Anna |
09 Apr 1894 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I56139 |
29 |
WILSON Armina |
09 Apr 1894 | Champaign, Champaign Co., IL | I34632 |
30 |
WALTERS Truman Nathaniel |
09 Apr 1897 | Kinsman, Trumbull Co., OH | I17633 |
31 |
CRIST Elizabeth May |
09 Apr 1898 | I12956 | |
32 |
DRAKE Sophia |
09 Apr 1898 | I14197 | |
33 |
ROOT Warren A |
09 Apr 1899 | I31426 | |
34 |
PULSIFER William Henry |
09 Apr 1905 | Washington, DC | I8059 |
35 |
OBER Milo |
09 Apr 1912 | Stockholm, St. Lawrence Co., NY | I6032 |
36 |
LANDBERG Olaf Henrik |
09 Apr 1913 | I4855 | |
37 |
WELLS Rosalia Avelina |
09 Apr 1918 | Burlington, Coffey Co., KS | I47406 |
38 |
PEARO Michael |
09 Apr 1930 | I6313 | |
39 |
FREEMAN Frank Warner |
09 Apr 1936 | Hialeah, FL | I35256 |
40 |
COX Amos |
09 Apr 1937 | Hurricane, Washington Co., UT | I30472 |
41 |
SMITH James Tredea |
09 Apr 1940 | Oakland, Alameda Co., CA | I8952 |
42 |
DEWEY Herbert Burley |
09 Apr 1946 | I19308 | |
43 |
CLARK Claire Evelyn |
09 Apr 1957 | Provo, Utah Co., UT | I29570 |
44 |
MELLOR Anita Sylvia |
09 Apr 1997 | Columbus, Franklin Co., OH | I35730 |
45 |
DAVISON James Harvey |
09 Apr 1998 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35720 |
Matches 1 to 24 of 24
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SHEPARDSON John
FULLER Elizabeth |
09 Apr 1694 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I47227 I47215 |
2 |
WELLMAN Paul
EASTMAN Phoebe |
09 Apr 1778 | Fairfield, New Fairfield Co., CT | I43427 I43173 |
3 |
HANKS Enoch
FISKE Johannah Mary |
09 Apr 1799 | Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | I41571 I41694 |
4 |
NEWCOMB Luther
CONANT Millicent |
09 Apr 1800 | Derby, Orleans Co., VT | I33449 I33465 |
5 |
HENDRICK William
PULSIFER Mary |
09 Apr 1804 | Douglas, Mass. | I3956 I7688 |
6 |
SOUTHWICK Moses
PULSIFER Sarah |
09 Apr 1804 | Douglas, Mass. | I9138 I7897 |
7 |
Brown George
Bemis Anna |
09 Apr 1806 | Springfield, Vt | I51151 I50966 |
8 |
SILLOWAY Zedehiah
HOLDEN Esther |
09 Apr 1814 | Middlesex, VT | I8826 I4074 |
9 |
HOLLAND George
GRAVES Mary Ann |
09 Apr 1827 | Belchertown, Hampshire Co., MA | I19107 I19094 |
10 |
MARSH Evander G.
FIELD Jemima |
09 Apr 1838 | Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | I39996 I39995 |
11 |
SMITH Leander
SPRING Sophia |
09 Apr 1846 | I8988 I9222 | |
12 |
GILLETTE James R
ROOT Clara Belle |
09 Apr 1849 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I13974 I14227 |
13 |
SPILLER John Elbridge
Unknown |
09 Apr 1852 | I9181 I9690 | |
14 |
FORMAN Charles H
LYMAN Harriet A |
09 Apr 1856 | I15722 I15848 | |
15 |
TAYLOR James Willilam
DAVISSON Sopia Anne |
09 Apr 1861 | VA | I37186 I37185 |
16 |
DEWEY Barzillia King
VOSE Fanny Lodema Taylor Nee |
09 Apr 1868 | Lawton, MI | I19299 I19385 |
17 |
BEAULIEU Pierre-Pantaleon Hudon Dit
PELLETIER Louise-Georgiana |
09 Apr 1872 | PQ, Canada | I790 I6397 |
18 |
DAVISSON James W.
FITTRO Susan A. |
09 Apr 1882 | Harrison Co., WV | I36812 I36813 |
19 |
RICE Frederic Porter
STROPE Lulu B. |
09 Apr 1889 | Leverett, Franklin Co., MA | I56703 I56739 |
20 |
WRIGHT Aurthur L.
LINDALL Helen |
09 Apr 1891 | Cedar Springs, Kent Co., MI | I56685 I56686 |
21 |
HELLEBRANT Oliver Lester
GIBBS Mary Amanda |
09 Apr 1894 | I13227 I12827 | |
22 |
PARK John Eugene
GILBERTSON Clara Amelia |
09 Apr 1903 | Williston, Williams Co., ND | I18030 I17895 |
23 |
STETSON John
SIMPSON Virginia Grindle |
09 Apr 1928 | I38243 I38242 | |
24 |
JONES Edward Allen
BRADFIELD Alberta |
09 Apr 1936 | I30289 I29640 |