Print Bookmark

Calendar


    February 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
(Dancause) Anne Dancosse (1712)   BERG Emma (1955)   BERGEN Sarah (1774)   BISSON Vinnie (1939)   BROWN Joseph (1865)   BURKE James (2000)   Conversano) Sybilla (of (1102)   LUSE Clara Lucinda (1969)   PULSIFER Gerrish (1841)   RUGAR Leroy (1990)   SILLOWAY Joanna (1753)   SIMOND Daniel (1761)   DANA Margaret Elizabeth (1941)   DANA Eliza (Elizabeth) (1900)   ROOT Miriam (1813)   MOSELEY Elizabeth (1810)   PIER Arthur J (1948)   DEWEY Keziah (1842)   FISHER Homer Dewey (1891)   ROOT Hewit (1788)   de BIGOD Hugh (1224)   PLANTAGENET Richard II (1413)   ROBBINS Emeline (1888)   Of ARAGON Alfonso II Prince (1208)   CHEDEL George (1889)   HUTCHINSON William (1968)   DIBBLE James Spring (1832)   ANDERSON John Wesley (1951)   PUGH Elva Mace (1994)   SHOMAKER Alveretta (1983)   COLLIER Eleanor Margaret (1982)   ROOT Eliza Carpenter (1906)   HILLS Dorothy (1973)   FAY Alcauder (1903)   CLARKE Allie (1965)   DANIELS Mary (1704)   Dike, III Anthony Safford (1735)   SAFFORD Hannah (1736)   DAVISON Mehitable (1842)   CROCKER Lewis Safford (1985)   WITT Diane Charlene (1976)   DAVISSON Josiah (1884)   SMITH George (1930)   FLEMING Edwin F. (1984)   NUTTER Ruth (1980)   NUTTER Brenton Wellington (1970)   DRAIN Hayward H. (1983)   SIMPSON Virginia Grindle (1942)   KENT William (1822)   COOK Nathan (1793)   PARKER Mary (1795)   CROCKER Arminda (1854)   EASTMAN Thirzah (1878)   VAUGHN Philander L (1905)   REYNOLDS Mary Estelle (1928)   BAKER Clara (1928)   EASTMAN Joseph (1844)   AVERY Abraham (1843)   AVERY Mary (1762)   WARD Comfort (1826)   INGRAHAM Martha (1841)   WARD Mindwell (1836)   SMITH Lydia (1766)   LAWRENCE Janet (2011)   MORTON Warner Groom (1967)   Parmenter George (1591)   Brown III William Wallace (1989)   Dufrain Mabel (1984)   Beland William (1971)   Fournier Bessie (1919)   Brown Charles Darwin (1936)   (Lovelly) Elizabeth (1976)   OJIBAWAY Odelia Mary (1959)   BAILEY Arthur H. (1864)   COSGROVE Jane Barbara (1857)   INGLESTON Franklin R. (1859)   LEIGH John Arthur (1850)   LEVESQUE Alphonse (1847)   of GERMANY Matilda "Maud" Em... (1103)   ORTEGO Josephine (1870)   PEARO Josephine (1886)   SILLOWAY Joanna (1753)   UNKNOWN Rose (1865)   STANLEY Elsie (1884)   FITCH Marcia V (1898)   ROOT Oliver H (1894)   LYMAN Pauline (1877)   LYMAN Elizabeth (1784)   LYMAN Frances M (1832)   EASTMAN John Lyman (1853)   INGERSOLL Hiram C (1860)   BRINSMAID James Hull (1850)   ADCOCK Clark L (1880)   WARREN Charles J (1874)   ADCOCK Martha J (1860)   McNEAL Mary (1847)   Alice (1877)   HARRIS Sarah Millicent (1860)   GOVE Jesse (1784)   STEVENS Althaea Cornelia (1860)   DEWEY Alvan (1860)   M Julia (1829)   ROOT Thankful (1676)   HOPKINS Sarah (1770)   PLANTAGENET Joan (1333)   D Martha (1833)   SMITH William (1880)   MCCLAIN Floyd J (1897)   FLAGG Elijah (1835)   POMEROY Sarah (1794)   DIBBLE James Spring (1832)   BREEDING Letitia (1871)   HALE Elias A (1850)   WASHBURN Annie (1870)   GUNN Lucia C (1845)   GUNN Sara Ann (1820)   GUNN Phila (1822)   BAKER Cora (1860)   PETERS Lydia (1852)   HASTINGS Annis (1801)   MAXON Sadie G. (1880)   HASTINGS Elizabeth (1799)   FIELD Sanford S (1833)   WOODWORTH James A (1877)   DAVISON Andrew (1818)   DAVISON Martha (1830)   DAVISON Bert (1874)   SHANKLIN Emaline (1850)   DAVISSON Simpson (1854)   LAW Iva V. (1884)   LAW Jackson Woodford (1888)   LAW Newton (1862)   LAW Jennings Virgil (1886)   TAPLEY Samuel (1683)   FARNUM Sarah (1660)   NUTTER Granville Theodore (1868)   NUTTER Icy Bell (1881)   NUTTER Laura J. (1886)   Méthot Augustin [III] (1727)   COOK David (1787)   ROOT Isabella (1791)   SMITH Jr Matthew (1785)   KEACH Jane (1821)   PAINTER Emily M. (1822)   LEONARD Anna L. (1857)   Elizabeth (1852)   STINCHCOMB James W. (1822)   BARTON Melissa (1843)   INGRAHAM Jeremiah (1722)   TINGLEY Samuel (1665)   MORGRIDGE Ella (1851)   INGRAHAM Jane Isabell (1849)   Lynn George (1895)   Lynn Gordon (1898)   Zenner John Sr. (1839)   Zenner Anna (1881)   Zenner Welhelm (1890)   Zenner Michael (1879)   Hamilton Timothy (1745)   Brown Leonard J. (1850)   Brown Benjamin (1860)   Brown II William J. (1850)   Doty Mary Carrie (1846)   Brown Martin B. (1845)   Brown Samuel Henry (1883)   Hanen Ellen E. (1857)   Brown Eunice (1850)   Annable Abigail (1731)   Carr Clara (1859)   O'Connel Pearl (1895)   O'Connel Earl (1895)   Evans Mary (1868)   CHANDONNET Albertine (1878)   PARENT Joseph / BELANGER Mar... (1696)   KNICKERBOCKER Samuel / WRIGH... (1781)   PULSIFER Benedict / WATERS S... (1673)   DEWEY James / HUGHES Sarah (1846)   WOOLWORTH Chauncey / GRANGER... (1807)   of BARCELON Raimund Berenger... (1111)   HOFFMAN Levi Cornelius / BEN... (1912)   DAVISON Ezra Darwin / FAIRCH... (1840)   REA Joshua / WATERS Sarah (1650)   JARVIS Hugh / MAXWELL Harrie... (1900)   HILL Edmund / MAZRSHALL Sara... (1822)   JOHNSON Jonathan / EASTMAN P... (1825)   EASTMAN Solomon / HARTLE Phe... (1836)   CASSAT Joseph / FRENCH Adeli... (1861)   Frink Rev. Thomas / Wright I... (1729)   Brown Oliver Lane / J. John... (1859)   Brown William / Weed Rebecca (1819)   KLEBAUR Francis John / CLARK... (1952)