Print Bookmark

Calendar


    September 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Ella (1987)   BROWN James Thomas (1971)   CAPRON Lucy (1824)   EKSTROM Verner (1881)   GARTER Richard 1st Earl of A... (1397)   FRISBIE Mildred (1977)   HANSMAN Ronald (1994)   HOWARD Stephen (1912)   PULSIFER Raymond F. (1988)   PULSIFER Sarah (1853)   PULSIFER William (1870)   VALLEE Mary (1940)   LANCTO Arthur (1985)   RABB Emma Laura (1977)   DANA Martha Amanda (1846)   ELLIOT Harriet (1861)   ROOT Samuel (1803)   ADCOCK Ross (1971)   DEWEY Alexander Alonzo (1898)   PERKINS Lucy Ingersoll (1895)   GRAVES Elihu Pomeroy (1875)   INTOSH Nathan MC (1823)   De COURTENAY Isabelle "Eliza... (1205)   SOISSONS Chilperic I King of... (0584)   WOOLWORTH Elizabeth (1846)   TAILLEFER Guillaume III (1037)   of NEUSTRIA Clovis II King (0657)   EMPIRE Constantius III Emper... (0421)   NEWELL Warren Dewey (1878)   MCFEE Annie Gordon (1979)   MCFEE Susan Henry (1979)   HUTCHINSON Leslie H (1986)   HUTCHINSON Ruthelia (1923)   CLARK Mary Emily (1974)   FRENCH Almira (1882)   MOLLINSON Grace (1954)   CLAPP Nathan Bolles (1863)   EASTMAN Lois Root (1898)   BRADISH Paul (1976)   BRADISH Edward (1982)   FOSTER Raymond J (1970)   CLARK Philip Jay (1978)   Cheney II William (1681)   HOFFMAN Cornelius (1872)   DAVISON Lucy (1789)   HARTWELL Robert (1986)   LIVINGSTON Lucille (1974)   CUSHING Fred Albert (1971)   DAVISSON Sarah Eliza (1898)   PIERSON Mary Ellen (1969)   GORDON Alta Fay (1979)   TUTENBERG Charles (1949)   Adam Jean [I] (1711)   TYLER Benjamin (1726)   DAYTON Harriet (1836)   FULLER Daniel (1866)   BURKE Elijah (1861)   ROOT John (1776)   SARGEANT Fanny (1832)   CARPENTER Timothy (1793)   CARPENTER Phebe (1793)   TYLER Roswell C (1849)   STANFORD Joanna (1867)   EASTMAN Hezekiah (1831)   WEST John (1737)   SMITH Esther (1734)   WARE Sally (1823)   Vassall Margaret (1669)   Wyman Roxanna (1848)   Huntington David (1771)   Davis James (1727)   Edmunds John (1632)   Waterman John (1665)   Bent John (1717)   Brown William Wallace (1972)   Paddock Charles Arthur (1974)   Annable Joseph (1808)   Annable Levi F. (1928)   CHANDONNET Lubin (1819)   Goggin John (1968)   BARRETT Waldo J (1966)   BEAL Mary (1728)   BEAL Samuel (1728)   GUYON Maleleine (1657)   JANE Elisa (1817)   MCCALVIN Alma (1863)   PERO Herbert (1899)   SHORT Sarah (1724)   TYLER Martha (1843)   TYLER Mary (1843)   WRIGHT Alice Eastelle (1879)   MILLER Wayne William (1904)   STANLEY Alice (1882)   Susanna (1840)   CLARK Charles Rand (1859)   LYMAN Winfred (1873)   HALE Josiah (1835)   BRITT Fannie H (1860)   Mary (1853)   ADCOCK Daniel H (1858)   BARKER Alvin S (1841)   INGERSOLL Charles F (1791)   INGERSOLL Abigail (1783)   JOHNSON Mehitable (1644)   EASTMAN Joseph (1724)   LANGDON Thomas (1707)   BEAUCHAMP Eleanor (1407)   INGERSOLL Lucy A (1842)   BROWN Isabella D (1827)   D'ARTOIS I Robert Comte (1216)   HUTCHINSON Lydia May (1890)   JERSEY Nell (1859)   DUSENBERRY Charles D (1855)   RATH Margaret Victoria (1870)   A May (1870)   TILDEN Cecelia (1866)   CASON Ellis E (1886)   HALE Mildred (1880)   ROOT Harriet (1810)   GUNN George H (1869)   WAFER Jennie Frances (1862)   JONES Lucy (1859)   GUNN Walter (1785)   KARSNER Clarissa (1860)   ROOT John A (1887)   HYNES Roswell (1838)   STRATTON Jerusha (1793)   Davison, III Joseph (1757)   DAVISON Eva Loudell (1897)   DAVISSON Minnie L. (1889)   DAVISSON Violet M. (1897)   LAW Audrey Mae (1897)   ARNOLD Hannah (1731)   WASHBURN Otis (1829)   HANSON Mattie A. (1862)   CURTIS Hannah (1765)   COOK Hester (1776)   FITCH Abner (1784)   COOK John Young (1783)   FITCH Ruth (1787)   SARGENT Thankful (1744)   PAINE Olive (1764)   EASTMAN Harman P (1831)   ROWZEE Belle Elmira (1829)   COOK Loretta (1812)   NEEDHAM John (1764)   INGRAHAM Daniel (1779)   CLIFT Amos (1737)   STETSON Desire (1676)   PASHBY Robert (1895)   Zenner John Jr. (1877)   Lynn Asenith (Ann) (1841)   Peebles Erwin C. (1854)   Newland Naomi (1745)   Brown Cora (1899)   Allyn Mary (1622)   O'Connel Hattie (1884)   BOUCHER Clora (1916)   WARD Wealthy A. (1837)   APPLIN John / BRYANT Unknown (1806)   BEAULIEU Captain Charles H. ... (1862)   MOSELEY David / DEWEY Margar... (1729)   LYMAN Romanta Norton / PARSO... (1847)   MARSHALL Francis F / CAMP Fr... (1860)   GRIMES Deazro / PIER Eleanor (1877)   ALLEN Thomas / INGERSOLL Sar... (1804)   MITCHELL D. P. S. / WOOLWORT... (1886)   SMITH Silas O / WARD Siba Ha... (1816)   SMITH Albert A / GARLAND Amy (1882)   GULIFORD Anson B / CAMPBELL ... (1873)   HILLS James Harvey / ANDREWS... (1801)   BRADISH Jonas / MOORE Mary (1784)   NEWCOMB Chauncey Aldrich / D... (1947)   MAXSON Harvey J. / LEWIS Lil... (1833)   PORTER Samuel William / ROOT... (1803)   BREWSTER Ashel / PRESTON Try... (1821)   SHEPARDSON Noah / BRUNTHAVEN... (1881)   Brown Joseph / Walker Rebecc... (1795)   SNYDER Guy / LYMAN Eva Josep... (1921)   RICHARDSON Ralph Arthur / EH... (1937)