ROOT Abigail Abt 1667-1691 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1667 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Nov 1691 |
ROOT Stephen Abt 1720- |
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | Abt 02 Mar 1720 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
CURTIS Nathaniel 1752-1760 |
CURTIS Nathaniel | |
B: | 11 Aug 1752 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Jan 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
CURTIS Jesse 1754-1777 |
CURTIS Jesse | |
B: | May 1754 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Jan 1777 |
CURTIS Lowes 1756- |
CURTIS Lowes | |
B: | 30 Jul 1756 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
CURTIS Mary 1759- |
CURTIS Mary | |
B: | 29 Dec 1759 |
CURTIS Hannah 1761-1762 |
CURTIS Hannah | |
B: | 20 Sep 1761 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Nov 1762 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
CURTIS Hannah 1765- |
CURTIS Hannah | |
B: | Sep 1765 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
CURTIS Betsy 1797-1880 |
CURTIS Betsy | |
B: | 1797 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1880 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
DRAKE Samuel | |
M: | Abt 1815 |
CURTIS Abijah 1767-1800 |
CURTIS Abijah | |
B: | 16 Feb 1767 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Nov 1800 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FULLER Huldah | |
M: | 27 Oct 1793 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
CURTIS Anne 1770-1771 |
CURTIS Anne | |
B: | 08 May 1770 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Aug 1771 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Elizabeth Abt 1730-1818 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 19 Jan 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Oct 1818 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
CURTIS Jr Henry Abt 1728-1794 |
CURTIS Jr Henry | |
B: | Abt 13 Feb 1728 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 06 Nov 1751 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Apr 1794 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Lois 1761- |
ROOT Lois | |
B: | 26 Oct 1761 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Deborah 1762- |
ROOT Deborah | |
B: | 04 Oct 1762 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
AMES Susannah 1789-1859 |
AMES Susannah | |
B: | 16 Nov 1789 |
Mansfield, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Oct 1859 |
Livonia, Wayne Co., MI |
FULLER Daniel 1774-1866 |
FULLER Daniel | |
B: | 15 May 1774 |
Lynn, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1807 |
Mansfield, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | Sep 1866 |
Wayne Co., MI |
AMES Lydia 1792- |
AMES Lydia | |
B: | 06 Apr 1792 |
AMES Derinda 1793- |
AMES Derinda | |
B: | 1793 |
AMES Derinda 1796- |
AMES Derinda | |
B: | 1796 |
AMES Phebe 1798- |
AMES Phebe | |
B: | 04 Jun 1798 |
AMES Electa 1800- |
AMES Electa | |
B: | 1800 |
AMES Charles 1802- |
AMES Charles | |
B: | 1802 |
AMES Stephen 1804-1841 |
AMES Stephen | |
B: | 27 May 1804 |
VT | |
D: | 27 Sep 1841 |
Greenfield Twp, Wayne Co., MI |
CASTELINE Polly Maria 1806-1875 |
CASTELINE Polly Maria | |
B: | 27 Sep 1806 |
Hector, NY | |
M: | 13 Dec 1829 |
PA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1875 |
Portland, MI |
ROOT Phebe 1764-1855 |
ROOT Phebe | |
B: | 28 Oct 1764 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Aug 1855 |
Greenfield Twp, Wayne Co., MI |
AMES Barzillai 1765-1849 |
AMES Barzillai | |
B: | 16 Jan 1765 |
Mansfield, Windham Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Aug 1789 |
Mansfield, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Aug 1849 |
Greenfield Twp, Wayne Co., MI |
ROOT John 1766-1775 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 23 Oct 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Jan 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Susannah 1768- |
ROOT Susannah | |
B: | 09 Jan 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Charles 1770- |
ROOT Charles | |
B: | 14 Feb 1770 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ANDREWS III Ephraim 1801-1868 |
ANDREWS III Ephraim | |
B: | 05 Oct 1801 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jul 1868 |
Vernon, Shiawassee Co., MI |
PECK Lucretia 1811-1897 |
PECK Lucretia | |
B: | 13 Jul 1811 |
Sand Lake, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
M: | 18 Jul 1835 |
Sand Lake, Rensselaer, NY | |
D: | 20 Jan 1897 |
Vernon, Shiawassee Co., MI |
ROOT Asenath 1771-Aft 1855 |
ROOT Asenath | |
B: | 20 Nov 1771 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1855 |
ANDREWS Jr Ephraim 1759-1835 |
ANDREWS Jr Ephraim | |
B: | 04 Nov 1759 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 11 Apr 1799 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 01 May 1835 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Lucy 1773- |
ROOT Lucy | |
B: | 27 Dec 1773 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT John 1775-1776 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 14 Dec 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Sep 1776 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Stephen 1777- |
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | 04 Aug 1777 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Amelia 1779- |
ROOT Amelia | |
B: | 15 Nov 1779 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Mary 1781- |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 22 Sep 1781 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Lydia 1783- |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 28 Dec 1783 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT John 1732-1792 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 09 Jun 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jul 1792 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
HAWKINS Deborah Abt 1743-Aft 1801 |
HAWKINS Deborah | |
B: | Abt 08 Feb 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 15 May 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 09 Sep 1801 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Lois 1734-Abt 1743 |
ROOT Lois | |
B: | 03 Sep 1734 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 01 Jan 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Thomas 1735-1798 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 26 Jan 1735 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Jan 1798 |
East Windsor, VT |
Unknown |
Unknown |
ROOT Betsy 1762- |
ROOT Betsy | |
B: | 24 Aug 1762 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | OH |
ROOT Horatio 1794-1865 |
ROOT Horatio | |
B: | 02 May 1794 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jul 1865 |
CADY Mary Smith 1798-1861 |
CADY Mary Smith | |
B: | 04 Nov 1798 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | |
M: | May 1815 |
D: | 15 Mar 1861 |
ROOT Allen 1796-1807 |
ROOT Allen | |
B: | 03 Mar 1796 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Sep 1807 |
ROOT Zenas 1799-1850 |
ROOT Zenas | |
B: | 10 Nov 1799 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Mar 1850 |
Manchester, MI |
LOVEJOY Lucy 1801-1876 |
LOVEJOY Lucy | |
B: | 1801 |
M: | 26 Feb 1828 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | |
D: | 1876 |
Manchester, Washtenaw Co., MI |
Hon Eleazar ROOT 1802-1887 |
Hon Eleazar ROOT | |
B: | 06 Mar 1802 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | |
D: | 1887 |
St. Augustine, FL |
DAYTON Harriet -1836 |
DAYTON Harriet | |
B: | Hudson, Columbia Co., NY |
M: | May 1829 |
D: | Sep 1836 |
Prince Edward Court House, VA |
JENKINS Laura | |
M: | Dec 1837 |
Dr Bennett Fields ROOT 1804-1879 |
Dr Bennett Fields ROOT | |
B: | 29 Feb 1804 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Jan 1879 |
Manchester, Washtenaw Co., MI |
PALMER Dolly Ann 1821-1865 |
PALMER Dolly Ann | |
B: | 21 Jul 1821 |
Somerset, Niagara Co., NY | |
M: | 22 Jun 1837 |
Manchester, Washtenaw Co., MI | |
D: | 20 Oct 1865 |
Manchester, Washtenaw Co., MI |
FENNO Emily (Russell) | |
M: | 01 Nov 1866 |
Washtenaw Co, MI |
ROOT Rhoda 1806- |
ROOT Rhoda | |
B: | 18 Dec 1806 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
MOSELEY John | |
M: | 27 Apr 1836 |
Washtenaw Co, MI |
Dr William ROOT 1809-1872 |
Dr William ROOT | |
B: | 18 Mar 1809 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Mar 1872 |
Manchester, Washtenaw Co., MI |
CADY Sophia Abt 1809-1851 |
CADY Sophia | |
B: | Abt 1809 |
Chatham, NY | |
D: | 07 Mar 1851 |
Manchester, Washtenaw Co., MI |
CADY Martha 1807-1847 |
CADY Martha | |
B: | 01 Jun 1807 |
East Chatham, Columbia Co., NY | |
M: | 1830 |
Columbia, NY | |
D: | 08 Dec 1847 |
Manchester, Washtenaw Co., MI |
Van DUYNE Catherine -1899 |
Van DUYNE Catherine | |
M: | Abt 1854 |
D: | 26 Jan 1899 |
Rev Henry ROOT 1813-Bef 1870 |
Rev Henry ROOT | |
B: | 11 Mar 1813 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
Jackson, MI |
NORTON Lovina | |
M: | 16 Apr 1834 |
ROOT George 1815-1886 |
ROOT George | |
B: | 25 Mar 1815 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | |
D: | 1886 |
Manchester, Washtenaw Co., MI |
BALDWIN Eleanor 1819-1906 |
BALDWIN Eleanor | |
B: | 1819 |
NY | |
M: | 06 Dec 1837 |
D: | 1906 |
Manchester, Washtenaw Co., MI |
ROOT Eliza 1817- |
ROOT Eliza | |
B: | 13 Jun 1817 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
HUNT Cyrus -Bef 1870 |
HUNT Cyrus | |
M: | 28 Mar 1836 |
D: | Bef 1870 |
Dr Eleazar ROOT 1764-1837 |
Dr Eleazar ROOT | |
B: | 28 Jul 1764 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Jan 1837 |
Manchester, MI |
BOSTWICK Lucinda Abt 1773-1849 |
BOSTWICK Lucinda | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
M: | 1793 |
Spencertown, NY | |
D: | 03 Oct 1849 |
Manchester, Washtenaw Co., MI |
ROOT Thomas 1766-1775 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 22 Jul 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Dec 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Zenas Abt 1768- |
ROOT Zenas | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Burlington, Kane Co., IL |
FARNSWORTH Eunice | |
M: | 15 Dec 1787 |
ROOT Mark Whitney 1799- |
ROOT Mark Whitney | |
B: | 14 Sep 1799 |
Lenox, MA |
ROOT Spafford Abt 1800-1880 |
ROOT Spafford | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
VT | |
D: | Jun 1880 |
DeKalb, IL |
THATCHER Keziah A. Abt 1801-Abt 1865 |
THATCHER Keziah A. | |
B: | Abt 1801 |
DE | |
D: | Abt 1865 |
IL |
ROOT Orlin Abt 1801-Abt 1875 |
ROOT Orlin | |
B: | Abt 1801 |
Essex Co, NY | |
D: | Abt 1875 |
Spring Valley, Fillmore Co., MN |
WIGTON Isabella 1805-Abt 1875 |
WIGTON Isabella | |
B: | 1805 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1829 |
Ohio ? | |
D: | Abt 1875 |
Spring Valley, Fillmore Co., MN |
ROOT Zenas Abt 1803- |
ROOT Zenas | |
B: | Abt 1803 |
Delaware Co, OH |
THURSTON Anna 1810-1886 |
THURSTON Anna | |
B: | 1810 |
OH | |
M: | 26 Jul 1829 |
Delaware Co., OH | |
D: | 17 Feb 1886 |
Spring Valley, Fillmore Co., MN |
ROOT Joel Abt 1804- |
ROOT Joel | |
B: | Abt 1804 |
OH | |
D: | Kane Co, IL |
Lenora Abt 1804- |
Lenora | |
B: | Abt 1804 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1831 |
Ohio ? |
ROOT Solomon Sackett 1808- |
ROOT Solomon Sackett | |
B: | 25 Feb 1808 |
Lenox, MA |
WHITNEY Mary 1773- |
WHITNEY Mary | |
B: | 1773 |
Lenox, MA | |
M: | 14 Apr 1799 |
Lenox, MA |
BURKE Norman 1796-1851 |
BURKE Norman | |
B: | 25 Sep 1796 |
Woodstock, VT | |
D: | 08 Oct 1851 |
Lakeport |
SWEET Lucinda 1813- |
SWEET Lucinda | |
B: | 06 Oct 1813 |
Hebron, NY |
BURKE Betsey 1801- |
BURKE Betsey | |
B: | 17 Feb 1801 |
Barry, VT |
WHEELER Daniel 1795- |
WHEELER Daniel | |
B: | 20 Sep 1795 |
New Salem, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 19 Jan 1819 |
Perry, Wyoming Co., NY |
BURKE Hannah 1802- |
BURKE Hannah | |
B: | 18 Mar 1802 |
Barry, VT |
PAINTER Edwin | |
M: | 12 Nov 1826 |
BURKE Elijah 1807-1848 |
BURKE Elijah | |
B: | 13 Jan 1807 |
Mexico, Oswego Co., NY | |
D: | 19 Sep 1848 |
Armeda, MI |
BURDICK Betsey Anne 1812-1895 |
BURDICK Betsey Anne | |
B: | 02 Nov 1812 |
Cayuga Co, Locke, NY | |
M: | 20 Dec 1829 |
D: | 19 Jun 1895 |
Shelby Twp, Macomb Co., MI |
BURKE Hiram 1810- |
BURKE Hiram | |
B: | 17 Feb 1810 |
Mexico, Oswego Co., NY |
WOODRUFF Harriet 1815- |
WOODRUFF Harriet | |
B: | 15 Jul 1815 |
Washington, Litchfield Co, CT |
ROOT Hannah 1771-1829 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 23 May 1771 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Apr 1829 |
Gainesville, Wyoming Co., NY |
BURKE Elijah 1775-1861 |
BURKE Elijah | |
B: | 13 Mar 1775 |
Westminster, VT | |
D: | Sep 1861 |
Gainesville, Wyoming Co., NY |
HARRISON Chester 1794- |
HARRISON Chester | |
B: | 1794 |
HARRISON Orrel 1795- |
HARRISON Orrel | |
B: | 1795 |
HARRISON Horace 1797- |
HARRISON Horace | |
B: | 1797 |
Jay, Essex Co., NY |
Melinda | |
M: | Abt 1824 |
HARRISON Laura 1802-1876 |
HARRISON Laura | |
B: | 08 May 1802 |
Jay, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Apr 1876 |
North Elba, NY |
TORRANCE Mitchell 1800-1873 |
TORRANCE Mitchell | |
B: | Dec 1800 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
D: | 14 Apr 1873 |
North Elba, NY |
HARRISON Polly 1804-1866 |
HARRISON Polly | |
B: | 1804 |
Jay, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 1866 |
Buchanan, IA |
NOYES Harmon 1800-1849 |
NOYES Harmon | |
B: | 1800 |
NH | |
M: | 1823 |
Jay, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Sep 1849 |
Waldwick, Iowa Co., WI |
ROOT Polly 1773-1861 |
ROOT Polly | |
B: | Nov 1773 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1861 |
Jay, Essex Co., NY |
HARRISON William 1767-1825 |
HARRISON William | |
B: | 12 Apr 1767 |
Lyme, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Dec 1792 |
D: | 17 Jan 1825 |
Jay, Essex Co., NY |
RANSOM Thomas Hanson -1847 |
RANSOM Thomas Hanson | |
D: | 1847 |
RANSOM Julia 1794- |
RANSOM Julia | |
B: | 30 Sep 1794 |
RANSOM Harriet 1796- |
RANSOM Harriet | |
B: | 14 Jan 1796 |
RANSOM Olive 1797- |
RANSOM Olive | |
B: | 10 Sep 1797 |
RANSOM Cassandana 1799-1842 |
RANSOM Cassandana | |
B: | 27 Jul 1799 |
Woodstock, VT | |
D: | 12 Feb 1842 |
South Woodstock, VT |
SLAYTON Leland 1800-1848 |
SLAYTON Leland | |
B: | 25 Oct 1800 |
South Woodstock, VT | |
M: | 16 Mar 1823 |
Woodstock, VT | |
D: | 22 Oct 1848 |
South Woodstock, VT |
Col Truman Bishop RANSOM 1802-1847 |
Col Truman Bishop RANSOM | |
B: | Dec 1802 |
Woodstock, VT | |
D: | 13 Sep 1847 |
Battle in Chapultepee Mexico, Spanish/American War |
GREENFIELD Margaret M. | |
M: | Abt 1830 |
RANSOM Eliza Field 1807- |
RANSOM Eliza Field | |
B: | 31 Jan 1807 |
ROOT Abigail 1776-1841 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 23 May 1776 |
Woodstock, VT | |
D: | 29 Jan 1841 |
Woodstock, VT |
RANSOM Amasa 1769-1819 |
RANSOM Amasa | |
B: | 31 Jan 1769 |
Lyme, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 30 Sep 1793 |
Woodstock, VT | |
D: | 30 Apr 1819 |
South Woodstock, VT |
ROOT Harriet 1809-1810 |
ROOT Harriet | |
B: | 13 Jul 1809 |
D: | 20 Feb 1810 |
ROOT Harriet A 1811-1820 |
ROOT Harriet A | |
B: | 03 Apr 1811 |
D: | 14 Aug 1820 |
ROOT Thomas A 1815-1817 |
ROOT Thomas A | |
B: | 10 Sep 1815 |
D: | 10 Mar 1817 |
ROOT Sarah 1817-1817 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 10 Aug 1817 |
D: | 31 Aug 1817 |
ROOT Elizabeth 1818-1820 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 05 Oct 1818 |
D: | 05 Aug 1820 |
ROOT Julia M 1822- |
ROOT Julia M | |
B: | 10 Aug 1822 |
ROOT Mary Jane 1824-1904 |
ROOT Mary Jane | |
B: | 13 Jul 1824 |
Mexico, Oswego Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1904 |
Cazenovia, Madison Co., NY |
LOOMIS Dwight 1821-1897 |
LOOMIS Dwight | |
B: | 28 Apr 1821 |
NY | |
M: | 22 Jun 1848 |
D: | 09 Jan 1897 |
Cazenovia, Madison Co., NY |
ROOT Thomas 1779-1863 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 01 May 1779 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Sep 1863 |
Cazenovia, Madison Co., NY |
INGERSOLL Sally 1784-1859 |
INGERSOLL Sally | |
B: | 08 Oct 1784 |
Alford, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | Dec 1805 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Jan 1859 |
FIELD Elizabeth 1740-1780 |
FIELD Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Sep 1740 |
Stafford, CT | |
M: | 24 Sep 1761 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1780 |
East Windsor, VT |
ROOT Clarinda 1776- |
ROOT Clarinda | |
B: | 04 Aug 1776 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Isaac Abt 1739-1778 |
ROOT Isaac | |
B: | Abt 03 Jan 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Sep 1778 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
Tabitha | |
M: | Abt 1775 |
CT |
ROOT Thomas 1692-1782 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 29 Jul 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 02 Dec 1782 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
HINDSALL Hannah (Skinner) Abt 1693-1776 |
HINDSALL Hannah (Skinner) | |
B: | Abt 1693 |
D: | 01 Sep 1776 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Stephen Abt 1720- |
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | Abt 02 Mar 1720 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
LEE Elizabeth 1694-1726 |
LEE Elizabeth | |
B: | 12 Jul 1694 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Nov 1719 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Nov 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Hannah Abt 1719-1721 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 19 Jan 1719 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Mar 1721 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah 1719-1807 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 21 Dec 1719 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Oct 1807 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
COOK Phebe Abt 1743- |
COOK Phebe | |
B: | Abt 19 Feb 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
COOK Hannah 1769- |
COOK Hannah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1769 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
KINGSLEY Jonathan | |
M: | 26 Jun 1794 |
COOK Hester 1776- |
COOK Hester | |
B: | Sep 1776 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
COOK Nathan 1745-1793 |
COOK Nathan | |
B: | 06 Nov 1745 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Feb 1793 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
MEACHAM Dorcas 1742-Abt 1778 |
MEACHAM Dorcas | |
B: | 14 May 1742 |
M: | 30 Oct 1765 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1778 |
COOK Nancy 1782- |
COOK Nancy | |
B: | Aug 1782 |
COOK John Young 1783-1806 |
COOK John Young | |
B: | Sep 1783 |
Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Jan 1806 |
Illinois |
COOK Phoebe 1786- |
COOK Phoebe | |
B: | May 1786 |
COOK Fanny 1786- |
COOK Fanny | |
B: | May 1786 |
COOK David 1787- |
COOK David | |
B: | Feb 1787 |
COOK Bela Reynolds 1791- |
COOK Bela Reynolds | |
B: | 07 Feb 1791 |
COOK Nathan 1793- |
COOK Nathan | |
B: | Oct 1793 |
COOK Philena 1793- |
COOK Philena | |
B: | Oct 1793 |
YOUNG Mary 1755- |
YOUNG Mary | |
B: | 15 Mar 1755 |
M: | 03 Feb 1779 |
Windham, CT |
PORTER Asenath 1766-1814 |
PORTER Asenath | |
B: | 08 Jul 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 May 1814 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
BREWSTER Shubael 1768-1862 |
BREWSTER Shubael | |
B: | 14 Apr 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1799 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jan 1862 |
Covenetry, Tolland Co., CT |
PORTER Submit 1768-1768 |
PORTER Submit | |
B: | 12 Feb 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
PORTER Noah 1769-1840 |
PORTER Noah | |
B: | 20 Feb 1769 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Dec 1840 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
LOOMIS Mary 1769-1806 |
LOOMIS Mary | |
B: | 22 Sep 1769 |
Coventry, CT | |
M: | 31 Dec 1793 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Oct 1806 |
Coventry, CT |
LOOMIS Faith, 1776-1852 |
LOOMIS Faith, | |
B: | 23 Feb 1776 |
Coventry, CT | |
M: | Aft 25 Oct 1806 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Feb 1852 |
Coventry, CT |
PORTER Submit 1771-1771 |
PORTER Submit | |
B: | 13 Jan 1771 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jan 1771 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
PORTER Submit 1773- |
PORTER Submit | |
B: | 27 Apr 1773 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
JEWETT Eleazer 1769- |
JEWETT Eleazer | |
B: | 29 Nov 1769 |
Coventry, CT |
PORTER Zelotes 1775-1842 |
PORTER Zelotes | |
B: | 28 Apr 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Dec 1842 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
JEWETT Elizabeth 1774- |
JEWETT Elizabeth | |
B: | 04 Aug 1774 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Oct 1795 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
PORTER Lucretia Laura 1777-1855 |
PORTER Lucretia Laura | |
B: | 09 Apr 1777 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1855 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
LOOMIS Eleazar 1778-1835 |
LOOMIS Eleazar | |
B: | 31 Jan 1778 |
Coventry, CT | |
D: | 14 Mar 1835 |
PORTER Ebenezer 1780-1834 |
PORTER Ebenezer | |
B: | 09 Apr 1780 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jul 1834 |
KINGSBURY Eunice Barker 1784-1833 |
KINGSBURY Eunice Barker | |
B: | 14 Nov 1784 |
Coventry, CT | |
M: | 24 Nov 1802 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Jan 1833 |
NY |
PORTER Anne 1782- |
PORTER Anne | |
B: | 03 Jun 1782 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
LONG Oliver Abt 1782- |
LONG Oliver | |
B: | Abt 1782 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
PORTER Joseph 1785-1806 |
PORTER Joseph | |
B: | 05 May 1785 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 18 May 1806 |
CT |
COOK Submit 1747-1822 |
COOK Submit | |
B: | 29 Dec 1747 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Mar 1822 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
PORTER Noah 1742-1794 |
PORTER Noah | |
B: | 06 Oct 1742 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 29 Nov 1764 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Jul 1794 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
COOK Sarah 1749- |
COOK Sarah | |
B: | 22 Oct 1749 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
COOK Elisabeth 1752- |
COOK Elisabeth | |
B: | 08 May 1752 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
COOK Mary 1754-1811 |
COOK Mary | |
B: | 20 Nov 1754 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jan 1811 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
PALMER Olive 1796-1847 |
PALMER Olive | |
B: | 14 Aug 1796 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Sep 1847 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
LOOMIS Eleazar 1792-1885 |
LOOMIS Eleazar | |
B: | 08 Jun 1792 |
Coventry, CT | |
M: | 19 Feb 1816 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Feb 1885 |
Coventry, CT |
COOK Silence 1758-1841 |
COOK Silence | |
B: | 19 Feb 1758 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Dec 1841 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
PALMER Nathaniel 1744-1830 |
PALMER Nathaniel | |
B: | 04 Nov 1744 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Feb 1830 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
COOK Lovice 1786-1800 |
COOK Lovice | |
B: | 31 Oct 1786 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Sep 1800 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
COOK Amelia 1791-1800 |
COOK Amelia | |
B: | 26 Jan 1791 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1800 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
COOK Azel 1793-1858 |
COOK Azel | |
B: | 26 Apr 1793 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Sep 1858 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
GOODWIN Maria 1795-1859 |
GOODWIN Maria | |
B: | 09 Jul 1795 |
M: | Bef 1815 |
D: | 13 Feb 1859 |
Coventry, CT |
COOK Jr Jesse 1760-1829 |
COOK Jr Jesse | |
B: | 18 Jul 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Oct 1829 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
TALCOTT Priscilla 1764-1834 |
TALCOTT Priscilla | |
B: | 21 Apr 1764 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 31 Mar 1785 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Dec 1834 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Submit Abt 1721-1807 |
ROOT Submit | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1721 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Apr 1807 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Dea Jesse COOK 1718-1792 |
Dea Jesse COOK | |
B: | 14 Nov 1718 |
New Jersey | |
M: | 07 Apr 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Jun 1792 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Silence Abt 1723-1798 |
ROOT Silence | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1723 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Aug 1798 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
TURNER Jr Robert 1710-1798 |
TURNER Jr Robert | |
B: | 1710 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Aug 1798 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Ephraim 1725- |
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 06 Nov 1725 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
BARNES Amos Abt 1754- |
BARNES Amos | |
B: | Abt 1754 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT |
GOULD Rachel | |
M: | 08 Dec 1785 |
BARNES Jr Abel 1792-1826 |
BARNES Jr Abel | |
B: | 21 Jun 1792 |
Warehouse Point, East Windsor Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Aug 1826 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
HEATH Abigail 1792-1863 |
HEATH Abigail | |
B: | 19 May 1792 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Aug 1813 |
D: | 09 Jul 1863 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BARNES Abel 1754-1846 |
BARNES Abel | |
B: | 07 Nov 1754 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Nov 1846 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
GRISWOLD Keziah 1764-1822 |
GRISWOLD Keziah | |
B: | 1764 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Jul 1822 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BARNES Jonathon Bef 1756- |
BARNES Jonathon | |
B: | Bef 1756 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Florence, Oneida Co., NY |
BARNES Abel 1775-1865 |
BARNES Abel | |
B: | 05 Dec 1775 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Feb 1865 |
Cortland, Kent Co, MI |
DAWSON Martha 1781-1861 |
DAWSON Martha | |
B: | 16 Dec 1781 |
New Hartford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Apr 1805 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 19 Sep 1861 |
Cortland, Kent Co, MI |
BARNES Simeon 1778- |
BARNES Simeon | |
B: | 10 Apr 1778 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT |
BARNES Asa 1781-1850 |
BARNES Asa | |
B: | 20 Oct 1781 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Dec 1850 |
Leray, Jefferson Co., NY |
COBURN Rhoda 1783-1862 |
COBURN Rhoda | |
B: | 10 Dec 1783 |
Ludlow, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Nov 1801 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Jan 1862 |
Leray, Jefferson Co., NY |
BARNES Abigail 1783-1838 |
BARNES Abigail | |
B: | 11 Jan 1783 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Nov 1838 |
Vienna, Oneida Co., NY |
TUTTLE Oramon 1782-1861 |
TUTTLE Oramon | |
B: | 31 Jan 1782 |
Watertown, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 23 Jan 1804 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 02 Oct 1861 |
Vienna, Oneida Co., NY |
BARNES Horace Milton 1788-1855 |
BARNES Horace Milton | |
B: | 13 Mar 1788 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Feb 1855 |
HEACOCK Amy | |
M: | 04 Nov 1812 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY |
BARNES Sophia 1790-1810 |
BARNES Sophia | |
B: | 11 Apr 1790 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Feb 1810 |
BARNES Polly 1792-1895 |
BARNES Polly | |
B: | 06 Apr 1792 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Feb 1895 |
Kent Co, MI |
FORD alva 1792- |
FORD alva | |
B: | 05 Aug 1792 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1823 |
BARNES Betsey Sofia Abt 1793- |
BARNES Betsey Sofia | |
B: | Abt 1793 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY |
MUNSON Lewis | |
M: | 04 Oct 1813 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY |
BARNES Mary Abt 1794- |
BARNES Mary | |
B: | Abt 1794 |
BARNES James 1756-1827 |
BARNES James | |
B: | 26 Aug 1756 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Feb 1827 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY |
DICKENSON Sarah 1753-1839 |
DICKENSON Sarah | |
B: | 02 May 1753 |
CT | |
M: | 28 Jul 1774 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Feb 1839 |
Westmoreland, Oneida Co., NY |
BARNES Thomas Abt 1757- |
BARNES Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1757 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Harrison, IN |
Unknown |
BARNES Laura 1810-1879 |
BARNES Laura | |
B: | 16 May 1810 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Sep 1879 |
Oakfield, Kent Co, MI |
BARNES Milton 1811-1863 |
BARNES Milton | |
B: | 22 Jan 1811 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1834 |
Oriskany Falls, NY | |
D: | 24 Mar 1863 |
Cortland, Kent Co, MI |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Unknown |
BARNES Asa 1758- |
BARNES Asa | |
B: | 17 Dec 1758 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT |
BARNES Herman 1786- |
BARNES Herman | |
B: | 26 Apr 1786 |
BARNES Joel Abt 1763- |
BARNES Joel | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT |
WILLIAMS Elizabeth | |
M: | 21 Aug 1783 |
Cheshire, New Haven Co., CT |
ROOT Hannah 1727-Aft 1760 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 24 Oct 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1760 |
BARNES John 1729- |
BARNES John | |
B: | 26 Aug 1729 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 19 Dec 1753 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Asahel 1750-1751 |
ROOT Asahel | |
B: | 24 Dec 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Mar 1751 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Ephraim 1728-1811 |
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 06 Nov 1728 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 May 1811 |
Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY |
CARPENTER Elizabeth 1731-1750 |
CARPENTER Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Apr 1731 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 31 May 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Dec 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Elizabeth 1786- |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 13 Feb 1786 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Armina 1787- |
ROOT Armina | |
B: | 14 Apr 1787 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Ephraim Colbourne 1789- |
ROOT Ephraim Colbourne | |
B: | 27 Nov 1789 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
PARKER Phebe 1746-Aft 1819 |
PARKER Phebe | |
B: | 12 Apr 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1785 |
D: | Aft 1819 |
ANDREWS III Ephraim 1801-1868 |
ANDREWS III Ephraim | |
B: | 05 Oct 1801 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jul 1868 |
Vernon, Shiawassee Co., MI |
PECK Lucretia 1811-1897 |
PECK Lucretia | |
B: | 13 Jul 1811 |
Sand Lake, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
M: | 18 Jul 1835 |
Sand Lake, Rensselaer, NY | |
D: | 20 Jan 1897 |
Vernon, Shiawassee Co., MI |
ANDREWS Jr Ephraim 1759-1835 |
ANDREWS Jr Ephraim | |
B: | 04 Nov 1759 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 01 May 1835 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Asenath 1771-Aft 1855 |
ROOT Asenath | |
B: | 20 Nov 1771 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 11 Apr 1799 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1855 |
ROOT Sybil 1729-1820 |
ROOT Sybil | |
B: | 26 Apr 1729 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1820 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ANDREWS Sr Ephraim Abt 1717-1803 |
ANDREWS Sr Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1717 |
M: | Aft 1775 |
D: | 22 Feb 1803 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Elizabeth 1753-1817 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 20 Nov 1753 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Oct 1817 |
Franlin Delaware Co, NY |
FITCH Ebenezer Root 1772-1820 |
FITCH Ebenezer Root | |
B: | 26 Sep 1772 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1820 |
Westmoreland, Oneida Co., NY |
DOW Sarah 1775-1842 |
DOW Sarah | |
B: | 07 Feb 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Jan 1796 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Mar 1842 |
Westmoreland, Oneida Co., NY |
MD Thomas FITCH 1774-1849 |
MD Thomas FITCH | |
B: | 28 Jul 1774 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Aug 1849 |
Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA |
FLETCHER Olive Abt 1775-1850 |
FLETCHER Olive | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jan 1850 |
Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co., PA |
FITCH Elizabeth 1776-1845 |
FITCH Elizabeth | |
B: | 25 Apr 1776 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Mar 1845 |
Bridgewater, NY |
IVES Jesse 1770-1863 |
IVES Jesse | |
B: | 16 Oct 1770 |
Torringford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 22 Feb 1800 |
D: | 29 Nov 1863 |
FITCH Diantha 1778-1858 |
FITCH Diantha | |
B: | 18 Feb 1778 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Jun 1858 |
Bridgewater, Oneida, NY |
BUNNELL Rufus 1777-1826 |
BUNNELL Rufus | |
B: | 19 Mar 1777 |
Cheshire, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Mar 1804 |
D: | 11 Jul 1826 |
Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA |
FITCH Vine 1780-1803 |
FITCH Vine | |
B: | 23 Mar 1780 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Mar 1803 |
Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY |
Dr Cornelius Root FITCH 1783-1846 |
Dr Cornelius Root FITCH | |
B: | 22 Jul 1783 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Jun 1846 |
Delhi, Delaware Co, NY |
FARRINGTON Paulina Abt 1787- |
FARRINGTON Paulina | |
B: | Abt 1787 |
Lexington, KY | |
M: | 12 Mar 1816 |
Delhi, Delaware Co, NY |
FITCH Latham 1785-1853 |
FITCH Latham | |
B: | 20 Jun 1785 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Jan 1853 |
Castile, Wyoming Co., NY |
HOLDRIDGE Alice 1791- |
HOLDRIDGE Alice | |
B: | 09 Aug 1791 |
M: | 02 Sep 1814 |
Dr William FITCH 1787-1865 |
Dr William FITCH | |
B: | 16 May 1787 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Jul 1865 |
Dryden, NY |
FOLLETT Hannah 1790-1858 |
FOLLETT Hannah | |
B: | Oct 1790 |
M: | Abt 1811 |
D: | 18 Aug 1858 |
FITCH Mary "Polly" 1789-1845 |
FITCH Mary "Polly" | |
B: | 20 Feb 1789 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1845 |
Wayne Co., NY |
Col. John Mitchell, | |
M: | 1834 |
FITCH Ursula 1792-1831 |
FITCH Ursula | |
B: | 08 Jan 1792 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Aug 1831 |
Syracuse, NY |
MINER Martin 1785-1841 |
MINER Martin | |
B: | 1785 |
New London, CT | |
M: | Abt 1810 |
D: | 25 Oct 1841 |
Rose, Wayne Co., NY |
FITCH Abner 1749-1797 |
FITCH Abner | |
B: | 18 Nov 1749 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 1771 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1797 |
FITCH Diadamia 1777-1846 |
FITCH Diadamia | |
B: | 23 Nov 1777 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Sep 1846 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FITCH Ephraim 1778-1806 |
FITCH Ephraim | |
B: | 09 Dec 1778 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Sep 1806 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FITCH Apollos 1780-1842 |
FITCH Apollos | |
B: | 10 Mar 1780 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1842 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
EDGERTON Sybil 1781-1869 |
EDGERTON Sybil | |
B: | 1781 |
Coventry, CT | |
M: | 18 Aug 1801 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Jul 1869 |
Coventry, CT |
FITCH Phebe 1781- |
FITCH Phebe | |
B: | 31 Dec 1781 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Capt. Joseph Root Simms, 1773- |
Capt. Joseph Root Simms, | |
B: | 03 Sep 1773 |
Canterbury, Windham Co, CT | |
M: | 16 Jun 1802 |
Canterbury, Windham Co, CT |
FITCH Abner 1784-1784 |
FITCH Abner | |
B: | Sep 1784 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1784 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FITCH Ruth 1787-1788 |
FITCH Ruth | |
B: | Sep 1787 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 May 1788 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Ursula 1755-1821 |
ROOT Ursula | |
B: | 31 Mar 1755 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1821 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FITCH Jeptha 1752-1829 |
FITCH Jeptha | |
B: | 11 Sep 1752 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 23 Jan 1777 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 06 May 1829 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Elizabeth 1778-1840 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 14 Nov 1778 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Nov 1840 |
Sheridan, NY ? |
AVERY Amariah Abt 1770-Abt 1808 |
AVERY Amariah | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
D: | Abt 1808 |
CASE Abel Porter 1780-Aft 1840 |
CASE Abel Porter | |
B: | 24 Sep 1780 |
Coventry, CT | |
M: | Aft 1808 |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Sheridan, NY ? |
ROOT Clarissa 1780-1808 |
ROOT Clarissa | |
B: | 20 Aug 1780 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Jul 1808 |
CASE Abel Porter 1780-Aft 1840 |
CASE Abel Porter | |
B: | 24 Sep 1780 |
Coventry, CT | |
M: | Abt 1801 |
Coventry, CT | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Sheridan, NY ? |
ROOT Ebenezer 1782-1841 |
ROOT Ebenezer | |
B: | 26 Nov 1782 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Jan 1841 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
GRANT Anna 1782-1866 |
GRANT Anna | |
B: | 07 Aug 1782 |
Rockville, CT | |
M: | 27 Nov 1806 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 14 Aug 1866 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jr Nathaniel 1785-1879 |
ROOT Jr Nathaniel | |
B: | 01 Feb 1785 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Apr 1879 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
PAGE Almira 1789-1881 |
PAGE Almira | |
B: | 30 Sep 1789 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 29 Nov 1809 |
D: | 12 Feb 1881 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Lora 1787-1809 |
ROOT Lora | |
B: | 17 Sep 1787 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Nov 1809 |
Vernon, Tolland Co., CT |
GRANT Francis 1777-1856 |
GRANT Francis | |
B: | 06 Dec 1777 |
M: | 18 Nov 1807 |
D: | 11 Feb 1856 |
Vernon, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Daniel 1790-1790 |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 22 Jul 1790 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Jul 1790 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Nathaniel 1757-1840 |
ROOT Nathaniel | |
B: | 25 Mar 1757 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Sep 1840 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
KINGSBURY Elizabeth 1757-1790 |
KINGSBURY Elizabeth | |
B: | 14 Mar 1757 |
M: | 11 Dec 1777 |
CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1790 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Daniel 1793-1821 |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 20 Feb 1793 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Oct 1821 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
DIMMICK Hannah 1791-1836 |
DIMMICK Hannah | |
B: | 06 Apr 1791 |
Mansfield, CT | |
M: | Nov 1819 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1836 |
Coventry, CT |
ROOT Lemuel 1794-1795 |
ROOT Lemuel | |
B: | 14 Oct 1794 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1795 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Manton 1795-1796 |
ROOT Manton | |
B: | 17 Dec 1795 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Jan 1796 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Nancy 1799-1869 |
ROOT Nancy | |
B: | 14 Jan 1799 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Apr 1869 |
Lanark, IL |
EELLS Benjamin 1785-1865 |
EELLS Benjamin | |
B: | 12 Apr 1785 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 25 Aug 1842 |
D: | 16 Jan 1865 |
Newark, OH |
ROOT Elijah Hammond 1800-1885 |
ROOT Elijah Hammond | |
B: | 16 Sep 1800 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Nov 1885 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Sophia 1814- |
Sophia | |
B: | 1814 |
HUTCHINSON Caroline S. 1813-1861 |
HUTCHINSON Caroline S. | |
B: | 1813 |
Coventry, CT | |
M: | 08 May 1850 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Apr 1861 |
Coventry, CT |
Rev Marvin ROOT 1802-Abt 1881 |
Rev Marvin ROOT | |
B: | 07 Oct 1802 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 19 Jun 1881 |
Lanark, IL |
BUSHNELL Loxea 1806-1891 |
BUSHNELL Loxea | |
B: | 29 Jun 1806 |
Westbrook, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 24 Sep 1834 |
Westbrook, Middlesex, CT | |
D: | 28 Apr 1891 |
Lincoln, Lancaster Co., NE |
ROOT Caroline 1804-1894 |
ROOT Caroline | |
B: | 21 Nov 1804 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Feb 1894 |
Galesburg, IL |
HUBBARD Johathan 1801-1893 |
HUBBARD Johathan | |
B: | 18 Jun 1801 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 08 Oct 1834 |
D: | 03 Jul 1893 |
Galesburg, IL |
HAMMOND Candace 1763-1835 |
HAMMOND Candace | |
B: | 24 Aug 1763 |
Bolton, CT | |
M: | 25 May 1791 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Jan 1835 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jr Ebenezer Abt 1731-1758 |
ROOT Jr Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1731 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1758 |
Ticonderoga, NY |
HAWKINS Phebe Abt 1732-1802 |
HAWKINS Phebe | |
B: | Abt Jan 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 20 May 1753 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Jul 1802 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Mary 1759-1782 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 27 Sep 1759 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 May 1782 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Catherine Banks 1784-1838 |
ROOT Catherine Banks | |
B: | 20 Mar 1784 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Nov 1838 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
PORTER Samuel William 1777-1851 |
PORTER Samuel William | |
B: | 31 Mar 1777 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | Sep 1803 |
D: | 22 Aug 1851 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Ebenezer 1761-Aft 1785 |
ROOT Ebenezer | |
B: | 14 Feb 1761 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft Jun 1785 |
PARKER Mary 1762-1795 |
PARKER Mary | |
B: | 20 Sep 1762 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Feb 1795 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Ephraim -1821 |
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
D: | 1821 |
On an Island near Put in Bay, Lake Erie |
ROOT Mary 1783-1819 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Aug 1783 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Aug 1819 |
AVERILL Eliphalet 1777-1842 |
AVERILL Eliphalet | |
B: | 30 Mar 1777 |
New Preston, CT | |
M: | 01 Dec 1805 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Mar 1842 |
Hartford, CT |
ROOT James 1787-1875 |
ROOT James | |
B: | 23 Apr 1787 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Apr 1875 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
OLMSTEAD Lucy Anne -1843 |
OLMSTEAD Lucy Anne | |
B: | New Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 1837 |
D: | 29 Jun 1843 |
East Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Samuel 1789-1868 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 22 Mar 1789 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 May 1868 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
TAYLOR Elizabeth Clap Abt 1811-1886 |
TAYLOR Elizabeth Clap | |
B: | Abt Jan 1811 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 05 Jun 1831 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Nov 1886 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Louisa A 1802-1891 |
ROOT Louisa A | |
B: | 06 Jun 1802 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Dec 1891 |
West Hartford, CT |
ROOT Ephraim 1762-1825 |
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 06 Oct 1762 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1825 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
BUELL Eunice 1761-1819 |
BUELL Eunice | |
B: | 07 Nov 1761 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1819 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
BUELL James 1790-1801 |
BUELL James | |
B: | 1790 |
Huntington Center, VT | |
D: | 29 Jun 1801 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
BUELL Mary 1792- |
BUELL Mary | |
B: | 17 Feb 1792 |
Rutland, VT |
BUELL Solomon 1798-1854 |
BUELL Solomon | |
B: | 14 Apr 1798 |
Huntington Center, VT | |
D: | 20 Apr 1854 |
Huntington Center, VT |
ELLIS Abigail 1801-1896 |
ELLIS Abigail | |
B: | 11 Nov 1801 |
CT | |
M: | 04 Jan 1824 |
Huntington, VT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1896 |
Huntington, VT |
BUELL Ebenezer 1798- |
BUELL Ebenezer | |
B: | 14 Apr 1798 |
Huntington Center, VT |
Louisa Abt 1800- |
Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
ROOT Sophia 1764-1849 |
ROOT Sophia | |
B: | 19 Jul 1764 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Jul 1849 |
Huntington Center, VT |
BUELL Solomon 1760-1837 |
BUELL Solomon | |
B: | 12 Apr 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1782 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Oct 1837 |
Huntington Center, VT |
ROOT Julia Ann 1790-1820 |
ROOT Julia Ann | |
B: | 06 Jan 1790 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1820 |
CANDEE Sheldon Wells 1781-1821 |
CANDEE Sheldon Wells | |
B: | 15 Jul 1781 |
Oxford, CT | |
M: | 10 Apr 1810 |
D: | 08 Feb 1821 |
Demarara, Giana |
ROOT Mary Banks 1791-1824 |
ROOT Mary Banks | |
B: | 16 Sep 1791 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Apr 1824 |
Rochester, Monroe Co., NY |
STRONG John Warham 1785-1853 |
STRONG John Warham | |
B: | 21 Jul 1785 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 12 Sep 1808 |
D: | 10 Aug 1853 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
ROOT Eliakim Fish 1792-1835 |
ROOT Eliakim Fish | |
B: | 04 Nov 1792 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1835 |
DART Rachel | |
M: | 11 Apr 1825 |
New London, CT |
ROOT Sally 1794- |
ROOT Sally | |
B: | 10 Aug 1794 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
RUSSELL Sammuel | |
M: | 06 Apr 1823 |
ROOT Jesse A 1795- |
ROOT Jesse A | |
B: | 17 Nov 1795 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
SAVAGE Jerusha 1797-1879 |
SAVAGE Jerusha | |
B: | 12 Feb 1797 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Mar 1821 |
D: | 07 Apr 1879 |
ROOT Emily Stillman 1797- |
ROOT Emily Stillman | |
B: | 10 Dec 1797 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
TRYON Thomas Abt 1792- |
TRYON Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 09 Jun 1818 |
ROOT Rebecca 1800- |
ROOT Rebecca | |
B: | 15 Jun 1800 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
BUELL Eben Norton 1792- |
BUELL Eben Norton | |
B: | 08 Apr 1792 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Oct 1821 |
Rochester, Monroe Co., NY |
ROOT Wealthy Ann 1803- |
ROOT Wealthy Ann | |
B: | 15 Feb 1803 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
Dr. O. E. Gibbs, | |
M: | 26 Sep 1826 |
ROOT George Gabriel 1808-1864 |
ROOT George Gabriel | |
B: | 20 Mar 1808 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1864 |
Rochester, NY |
ROOT Henry W 1810-1863 |
ROOT Henry W | |
B: | 22 May 1810 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1863 |
ROOT Jr Jesse 1766-1828 |
ROOT Jr Jesse | |
B: | 13 Apr 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Jan 1828 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
FISH Rebecca 1770-1856 |
FISH Rebecca | |
B: | 1770 |
D: | 10 Aug 1856 |
ROOT Henry 1793-1858 |
ROOT Henry | |
B: | 17 Jul 1793 |
CT | |
D: | 1858 |
Kalamazoo, MI |
ROOT Gabriel 1797-1812 |
ROOT Gabriel | |
B: | 19 Jul 1797 |
CT | |
D: | 1812 |
Ft. Erie, NY |
ROOT Edward E 1799- |
ROOT Edward E | |
B: | 11 Jan 1799 |
CT |
ROOT David 1800-1850 |
ROOT David | |
B: | 24 Apr 1800 |
CT | |
D: | 1850 |
Indiana |
ROOT Solomon 1802- |
ROOT Solomon | |
B: | 03 Sep 1802 |
Rootstown, OH |
ROOT Benjamin 1809-1810 |
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 20 Feb 1809 |
Rootstown, OH | |
D: | 10 Jan 1810 |
Rootstown, OH |
ROOT Clarissa 1811- |
ROOT Clarissa | |
B: | 27 May 1811 |
Rootstown, OH |
ALLEN Frank | |
M: | 1834 |
ROOT Sarah 1813-1846 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 12 Jan 1813 |
Rootstown, OH | |
D: | 05 Jul 1846 |
Ravenna, Portage Co., OH |
BECKLEY Albert Wyllis 1818-1889 |
BECKLEY Albert Wyllis | |
B: | 12 Sep 1818 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 1834 |
D: | 01 Oct 1889 |
Ravenna, Portage Co., OH |
ROOT Benjamin B 1816-1868 |
ROOT Benjamin B | |
B: | 27 May 1816 |
Rootstown, OH | |
D: | 03 Aug 1868 |
Indiana |
ROOT James Gabriel 1818- |
ROOT James Gabriel | |
B: | 08 Jan 1818 |
Rootstown, OH |
BAXTER Almira Deborah 1827- |
BAXTER Almira Deborah | |
B: | Jun 1827 |
M: | 20 Mar 1843 |
ROOT David 1768-1829 |
ROOT David | |
B: | 18 May 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 18 May 1829 |
Rootstown, OH |
BUELL Clara 1773-1839 |
BUELL Clara | |
B: | 1773 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1793 |
D: | 31 Oct 1839 |
Springfield, OH |
ROOT Erastus Sergeant 1798- |
ROOT Erastus Sergeant | |
B: | 29 Oct 1798 |
Burlington, VT |
WELLS Dorcas | |
M: | 07 Nov 1822 |
Augusta, NY |
ROOT George Washington 1800-1801 |
ROOT George Washington | |
B: | 12 Feb 1800 |
D: | 09 Jan 1801 |
ROOT George Williams 1803- |
ROOT George Williams | |
B: | 05 Apr 1803 |
ELY Aemlia 1813-1846 |
ELY Aemlia | |
B: | 19 Apr 1813 |
West Springfield, MA | |
D: | 04 Jun 1846 |
New York City, NY |
CORNING Julia Catherine Abt 1806-1836 |
CORNING Julia Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jul 1831 |
D: | 15 Mar 1836 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
CHURCHILL Jane E. 1816- |
CHURCHILL Jane E. | |
B: | 1816 |
Broadalbin, NY | |
M: | 06 Jun 1854 |
ROOT James Ogden 1807- |
ROOT James Ogden | |
B: | 25 Aug 1807 |
ROOT Martha Matilda 1810-1877 |
ROOT Martha Matilda | |
B: | 26 May 1810 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jul 1877 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
DUNHAM Austin 1809-1877 |
DUNHAM Austin | |
B: | 21 Mar 1809 |
Mansfield, CT | |
M: | 26 May 1830 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1877 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Elizabeth Sergeant 1812-1835 |
ROOT Elizabeth Sergeant | |
B: | 13 Jun 1812 |
D: | 07 Dec 1835 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
ROOT James Banks 1770-1813 |
ROOT James Banks | |
B: | 20 May 1770 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Feb 1813 |
Athens, NY |
SERGEANT Martha 1773-1821 |
SERGEANT Martha | |
B: | 07 Dec 1773 |
Stockbridge, MA | |
M: | 08 Jun 1797 |
D: | 15 Mar 1821 |
Stockbridge, MA |
ROOT Sarah 1773-1857 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 11 Feb 1773 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Oct 1857 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Gabriel 1775-1833 |
ROOT Gabriel | |
B: | 10 Dec 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Apr 1833 |
West Indies |
Hon Jesse ROOT Abt 1736-1822 |
Hon Jesse ROOT | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1736 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Mar 1822 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
BANKS Mary 1736-1813 |
BANKS Mary | |
B: | 18 Apr 1736 |
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 18 May 1758 |
Newark, NJ | |
D: | 05 Dec 1813 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Ebenezer 1693-1760 |
ROOT Ebenezer | |
B: | 05 Nov 1693 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
STRONG Sarah 1699-1784 |
STRONG Sarah | |
B: | 1699 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 13 Jul 1784 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Asahel 1726-1808 |
ROOT Asahel | |
B: | 13 Apr 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1808 |
Vernon, CT |
BROWN Lucy 1735-1807 |
BROWN Lucy | |
B: | 1735 |
D: | 24 Mar 1807 |
ROOT Philomela 1773-1859 |
ROOT Philomela | |
B: | 25 Oct 1773 |
D: | 15 Feb 1859 |
TALCOTT Alvan 1773-1835 |
TALCOTT Alvan | |
B: | 02 Nov 1773 |
M: | 08 Nov 1797 |
D: | 22 Mar 1835 |
ROOT Mehitable 1775-1845 |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 27 Sep 1775 |
D: | 1845 |
STEDMAN Timothy 1773- |
STEDMAN Timothy | |
B: | 1773 |
M: | 12 Nov 1795 |
Vernon, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Samuel Abt 1750-1822 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | Abt 01 Jan 1750 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 07 Aug 1822 |
Vernon, CT |
GRANT Miriam 1752-1845 |
GRANT Miriam | |
B: | 09 Jun 1752 |
Ellington, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 26 Nov 1772 |
Vernon, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1845 |
ROOT Daniel 1753-1821 |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 10 Mar 1753 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 01 Nov 1821 |
Vernon, CT |
Lydia 1759-1780 |
Lydia | |
B: | 1759 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 26 May 1780 |
Vernon, CT |
ROOT Lydia 1787-1864 |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 1787 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 05 Feb 1864 |
ROOT Wyllis 1800-1849 |
ROOT Wyllis | |
B: | 1800 |
D: | 17 Oct 1849 |
New York, NY |
SMITH Mary 1756-1807 |
SMITH Mary | |
B: | 12 Mar 1756 |
D: | Jun 1807 |
Vernon, CT |
ROOT Abigail 1755-1757 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 16 Jun 1755 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 10 Jan 1757 |
Vernon, CT |
RIDER Lucy 1789- |
RIDER Lucy | |
B: | 11 May 1789 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
RIDER Mehitabel 1790-1797 |
RIDER Mehitabel | |
B: | 19 Dec 1790 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 08 Aug 1797 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
RIDER Asahel Abt 1791-1859 |
RIDER Asahel | |
B: | Abt Dec 1791 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 02 Dec 1859 |
Morristown, VT |
GRANDY Sally 1794-1823 |
GRANDY Sally | |
B: | 04 Jun 1794 |
Reading, Windsor Co., VT | |
M: | 29 Feb 1816 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 26 Mar 1823 |
PIKE Caroline Abt 1793- |
PIKE Caroline | |
B: | Abt 1793 |
M: | 11 Jun 1823 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
JONES Caroline 1803- |
JONES Caroline | |
B: | 01 Oct 1803 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
M: | 03 Sep 1828 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
RIDER Betsey 1793-1895 |
RIDER Betsey | |
B: | 21 Dec 1793 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 1895 |
SMITH Rodney 1790-1867 |
SMITH Rodney | |
B: | 10 Oct 1790 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Mar 1815 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 1867 |
Gouverneur, St. Lawrence Co., NT |
RIDER James 1795- |
RIDER James | |
B: | 26 May 1795 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
HOYT Sarah 1796-1860 |
HOYT Sarah | |
B: | 03 Aug 1796 |
M: | 28 Nov 1821 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 07 Apr 1860 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
RIDER Truman 1796-1800 |
RIDER Truman | |
B: | 16 Sep 1796 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 17 Aug 1800 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
RIDER Mehitabel Abt 1797- |
RIDER Mehitabel | |
B: | Abt 1797 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
RIDER Abigail 1798- |
RIDER Abigail | |
B: | 04 Sep 1798 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
ROOT Abigail 1757-1800 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 12 Feb 1757 |
Bolton, CT | |
D: | 23 Feb 1800 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
RIDER Salma 1758-1822 |
RIDER Salma | |
B: | 14 Mar 1758 |
D: | 28 Nov 1822 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
ROOT Rhoda 1759-1782 |
ROOT Rhoda | |
B: | 08 Aug 1759 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 25 Jun 1782 |
Vernon, CT |
ROOT Miriam 1761-1824 |
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 29 Sep 1761 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 09 Nov 1824 |
Vernon, CT |
ROOT Asahel 1765-Aft 1790 |
ROOT Asahel | |
B: | 09 Dec 1765 |
Bolton, CT | |
D: | Aft 09 Dec 1790 |
WARNER Mehitable Abt 1728-1783 |
WARNER Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1728 |
M: | 18 Apr 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Nov 1783 |
Vernon, CT |
ROOT Eliakim 1757- |
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | 25 Jan 1757 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | On British Prison Ship in New York |
ROOT Eliakim 1783-1843 |
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | 08 Aug 1783 |
VT | |
D: | 31 Jan 1843 |
ROOT Amos 1788-1831 |
ROOT Amos | |
B: | 10 May 1788 |
VT | |
D: | 05 Nov 1831 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Sally 1791- |
ROOT Sally | |
B: | 1791 |
VT |
ROOT Lydia 1794- |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 28 Mar 1794 |
VT |
Wilder III Johnathan 1784- |
Wilder III Johnathan | |
B: | 03 Nov 1784 |
Plymouth, Windsor Co., VT |
ROOT Relief 1797-1874 |
ROOT Relief | |
B: | 25 Oct 1797 |
VT | |
D: | 10 Aug 1874 |
Jefferson Co, NY |
WILDER David 1789-1839 |
WILDER David | |
B: | 25 Nov 1789 |
Chester, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Nov 1839 |
Jefferson Co., NY |
ROOT Erastus 1801- |
ROOT Erastus | |
B: | 11 Jan 1801 |
Vermont or New York |
ROOT Truman 1804-1887 |
ROOT Truman | |
B: | 08 Dec 1804 |
Hounsfield, Jefferson Co, NY | |
D: | 25 Sep 1887 |
Adams, Jefferson Co., NY |
WITTER Eunice 1811-1897 |
WITTER Eunice | |
B: | 24 Jul 1811 |
Hounsfield, Jefferson Co, NY | |
M: | 22 May 1832 |
Hounsfield, Jefferson Co, NY | |
D: | 18 Aug 1897 |
Adams, Jefferson Co., NY |
ROOT Amos 1758-1840 |
ROOT Amos | |
B: | 25 Jun 1758 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1840 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
PACKARD Sarah 1761-1843 |
PACKARD Sarah | |
B: | 21 Jun 1761 |
VT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1843 |
ROOT Roxy 1789-1819 |
ROOT Roxy | |
B: | 02 Nov 1789 |
D: | 18 Oct 1819 |
ROOT John 1791-1812 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 24 Apr 1791 |
D: | 04 Jan 1812 |
ROOT Polly 1793-1813 |
ROOT Polly | |
B: | 12 May 1793 |
D: | 19 Jan 1813 |
ROOT Stephen Eastman 1795-1883 |
ROOT Stephen Eastman | |
B: | 04 Mar 1795 |
D: | 06 Mar 1883 |
MOXLEY Hannah 1800-1889 |
MOXLEY Hannah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1800 |
VT | |
M: | 03 Jan 1821 |
D: | 02 Jun 1889 |
ROOT Daniel 1798-1820 |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 10 May 1798 |
D: | 07 Nov 1820 |
ROOT Benjamin 1800-1816 |
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 11 Oct 1800 |
D: | 05 Sep 1816 |
ROOT Huldah 1808-1815 |
ROOT Huldah | |
B: | 03 Mar 1808 |
D: | 13 Sep 1815 |
ROOT William 1810-1810 |
ROOT William | |
B: | 29 Oct 1810 |
D: | 30 Oct 1810 |
ROOT Wealthy 1810- |
ROOT Wealthy | |
B: | 29 Oct 1810 |
ROOT John 1760-1834 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 01 Mar 1760 |
Bolton, CT | |
D: | 22 Jun 1834 |
EASTMAN Polly 1769-1848 |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 10 Jun 1769 |
Kingston, NH | |
M: | 08 Jan 1789 |
Salisbury, NH | |
D: | 18 Oct 1848 |
ROOT Eunice 1762- |
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | 28 Feb 1762 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Lemuel 1763- |
ROOT Lemuel | |
B: | 29 Sep 1763 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Rochester, VT |
BUGBEE Peter 1789-1871 |
BUGBEE Peter | |
B: | 29 Mar 1789 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1871 |
BUGBEE Lydia 1791-1816 |
BUGBEE Lydia | |
B: | 08 Nov 1791 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Sep 1816 |
BUGBEE Sybil 1795-1887 |
BUGBEE Sybil | |
B: | 02 Apr 1795 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 May 1887 |
BUGBEE Ira 1799-1883 |
BUGBEE Ira | |
B: | 26 Jun 1799 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1883 |
BUGBEE Sally 1808-1855 |
BUGBEE Sally | |
B: | 26 Nov 1808 |
Chelsea, VT | |
M: | 30 Jul 1838 |
D: | 25 Jun 1855 |
BUGBEE Amos 1804-1879 |
BUGBEE Amos | |
B: | 19 Aug 1804 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Sep 1879 |
SPAULDING Sarah Jane | |
M: | 22 Mar 1838 |
ROOT Sybil 1765- |
ROOT Sybil | |
B: | 30 Jul 1765 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
BUGBEE Peter 1763-1835 |
BUGBEE Peter | |
B: | 11 Jun 1763 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Apr 1778 |
D: | 18 Feb 1835 |
ROOT Lydia 1767- |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 13 Jul 1767 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jeremiah 1771- |
ROOT Jeremiah | |
B: | 24 Jun 1771 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jesse Abt 1803-1881 |
ROOT Jesse | |
B: | Abt 1803 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Jul 1881 |
SPAULDING Ruth 1803-1888 |
SPAULDING Ruth | |
B: | 1803 |
D: | 10 Jul 1888 |
ROOT Mercy 1807-1878 |
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | 30 Apr 1807 |
Plainfield, NH | |
D: | 17 Feb 1878 |
JORDAN Anthony Wayne 1804-1879 |
JORDAN Anthony Wayne | |
B: | 01 Feb 1804 |
Plainfield, NH | |
M: | 17 Sep 1822 |
Plainfield, NH | |
D: | 10 May 1879 |
Plainfield, NH |
ROOT Allen 1772-1861 |
ROOT Allen | |
B: | 02 Nov 1772 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Nov 1861 |
Plainfield, NH |
ROOT Sarah 1775- |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 26 Mar 1775 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Phinehas 1776- |
ROOT Phinehas | |
B: | 12 Aug 1776 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
KENYON Elsie 1784-1868 |
KENYON Elsie | |
B: | 23 Nov 1784 |
D: | 17 Jun 1868 |
ROOT Sarah 1780-1848 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 16 Aug 1780 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Apr 1848 |
Tolland Co., CT |
PINNEO John 1774-1857 |
PINNEO John | |
B: | 01 Jan 1774 |
Hartford, Windsor Co., VT | |
D: | 22 Feb 1857 |
ROOT Eliakim Abt 1727-1824 |
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
CHAPMAN Eunice 1739-1824 |
CHAPMAN Eunice | |
B: | 08 Apr 1739 |
Bolton, CT | |
M: | 01 Apr 1756 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Apr 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
ROOT Eliakim 1696-1759 |
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | 28 Dec 1696 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1759 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ALLEN Mercy 1695-1728 |
ALLEN Mercy | |
B: | 29 Jun 1695 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 27 Mar 1728 |
Covenetry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Asahel 1726-1808 |
ROOT Asahel | |
B: | 13 Apr 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1808 |
Vernon, CT |
BROWN Lucy 1735-1807 |
BROWN Lucy | |
B: | 1735 |
D: | 24 Mar 1807 |
ROOT Philomela 1773-1859 |
ROOT Philomela | |
B: | 25 Oct 1773 |
D: | 15 Feb 1859 |
TALCOTT Alvan 1773-1835 |
TALCOTT Alvan | |
B: | 02 Nov 1773 |
M: | 08 Nov 1797 |
D: | 22 Mar 1835 |
ROOT Mehitable 1775-1845 |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 27 Sep 1775 |
D: | 1845 |
STEDMAN Timothy 1773- |
STEDMAN Timothy | |
B: | 1773 |
M: | 12 Nov 1795 |
Vernon, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Samuel Abt 1750-1822 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | Abt 01 Jan 1750 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 07 Aug 1822 |
Vernon, CT |
GRANT Miriam 1752-1845 |
GRANT Miriam | |
B: | 09 Jun 1752 |
Ellington, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 26 Nov 1772 |
Vernon, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1845 |
ROOT Daniel 1753-1821 |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 10 Mar 1753 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 01 Nov 1821 |
Vernon, CT |
Lydia 1759-1780 |
Lydia | |
B: | 1759 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 26 May 1780 |
Vernon, CT |
ROOT Lydia 1787-1864 |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 1787 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 05 Feb 1864 |
ROOT Wyllis 1800-1849 |
ROOT Wyllis | |
B: | 1800 |
D: | 17 Oct 1849 |
New York, NY |
SMITH Mary 1756-1807 |
SMITH Mary | |
B: | 12 Mar 1756 |
D: | Jun 1807 |
Vernon, CT |
ROOT Abigail 1755-1757 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 16 Jun 1755 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 10 Jan 1757 |
Vernon, CT |
RIDER Lucy 1789- |
RIDER Lucy | |
B: | 11 May 1789 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
RIDER Mehitabel 1790-1797 |
RIDER Mehitabel | |
B: | 19 Dec 1790 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 08 Aug 1797 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
RIDER Asahel Abt 1791-1859 |
RIDER Asahel | |
B: | Abt Dec 1791 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 02 Dec 1859 |
Morristown, VT |
GRANDY Sally 1794-1823 |
GRANDY Sally | |
B: | 04 Jun 1794 |
Reading, Windsor Co., VT | |
M: | 29 Feb 1816 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 26 Mar 1823 |
PIKE Caroline Abt 1793- |
PIKE Caroline | |
B: | Abt 1793 |
M: | 11 Jun 1823 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
JONES Caroline 1803- |
JONES Caroline | |
B: | 01 Oct 1803 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
M: | 03 Sep 1828 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
RIDER Betsey 1793-1895 |
RIDER Betsey | |
B: | 21 Dec 1793 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 1895 |
SMITH Rodney 1790-1867 |
SMITH Rodney | |
B: | 10 Oct 1790 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Mar 1815 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 1867 |
Gouverneur, St. Lawrence Co., NT |
RIDER James 1795- |
RIDER James | |
B: | 26 May 1795 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
HOYT Sarah 1796-1860 |
HOYT Sarah | |
B: | 03 Aug 1796 |
M: | 28 Nov 1821 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 07 Apr 1860 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
RIDER Truman 1796-1800 |
RIDER Truman | |
B: | 16 Sep 1796 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 17 Aug 1800 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
RIDER Mehitabel Abt 1797- |
RIDER Mehitabel | |
B: | Abt 1797 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
RIDER Abigail 1798- |
RIDER Abigail | |
B: | 04 Sep 1798 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
ROOT Abigail 1757-1800 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 12 Feb 1757 |
Bolton, CT | |
D: | 23 Feb 1800 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
RIDER Salma 1758-1822 |
RIDER Salma | |
B: | 14 Mar 1758 |
D: | 28 Nov 1822 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
ROOT Rhoda 1759-1782 |
ROOT Rhoda | |
B: | 08 Aug 1759 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 25 Jun 1782 |
Vernon, CT |
ROOT Miriam 1761-1824 |
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 29 Sep 1761 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 09 Nov 1824 |
Vernon, CT |
ROOT Asahel 1765-Aft 1790 |
ROOT Asahel | |
B: | 09 Dec 1765 |
Bolton, CT | |
D: | Aft 09 Dec 1790 |
WARNER Mehitable Abt 1728-1783 |
WARNER Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1728 |
M: | 18 Apr 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Nov 1783 |
Vernon, CT |
ROOT Eliakim 1757- |
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | 25 Jan 1757 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | On British Prison Ship in New York |
ROOT Eliakim 1783-1843 |
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | 08 Aug 1783 |
VT | |
D: | 31 Jan 1843 |
ROOT Amos 1788-1831 |
ROOT Amos | |
B: | 10 May 1788 |
VT | |
D: | 05 Nov 1831 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Sally 1791- |
ROOT Sally | |
B: | 1791 |
VT |
ROOT Lydia 1794- |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 28 Mar 1794 |
VT |
Wilder III Johnathan 1784- |
Wilder III Johnathan | |
B: | 03 Nov 1784 |
Plymouth, Windsor Co., VT |
ROOT Relief 1797-1874 |
ROOT Relief | |
B: | 25 Oct 1797 |
VT | |
D: | 10 Aug 1874 |
Jefferson Co, NY |
WILDER David 1789-1839 |
WILDER David | |
B: | 25 Nov 1789 |
Chester, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Nov 1839 |
Jefferson Co., NY |
ROOT Erastus 1801- |
ROOT Erastus | |
B: | 11 Jan 1801 |
Vermont or New York |
ROOT Truman 1804-1887 |
ROOT Truman | |
B: | 08 Dec 1804 |
Hounsfield, Jefferson Co, NY | |
D: | 25 Sep 1887 |
Adams, Jefferson Co., NY |
WITTER Eunice 1811-1897 |
WITTER Eunice | |
B: | 24 Jul 1811 |
Hounsfield, Jefferson Co, NY | |
M: | 22 May 1832 |
Hounsfield, Jefferson Co, NY | |
D: | 18 Aug 1897 |
Adams, Jefferson Co., NY |
ROOT Amos 1758-1840 |
ROOT Amos | |
B: | 25 Jun 1758 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1840 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
PACKARD Sarah 1761-1843 |
PACKARD Sarah | |
B: | 21 Jun 1761 |
VT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1843 |
ROOT Roxy 1789-1819 |
ROOT Roxy | |
B: | 02 Nov 1789 |
D: | 18 Oct 1819 |
ROOT John 1791-1812 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 24 Apr 1791 |
D: | 04 Jan 1812 |
ROOT Polly 1793-1813 |
ROOT Polly | |
B: | 12 May 1793 |
D: | 19 Jan 1813 |
ROOT Stephen Eastman 1795-1883 |
ROOT Stephen Eastman | |
B: | 04 Mar 1795 |
D: | 06 Mar 1883 |
MOXLEY Hannah 1800-1889 |
MOXLEY Hannah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1800 |
VT | |
M: | 03 Jan 1821 |
D: | 02 Jun 1889 |
ROOT Daniel 1798-1820 |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 10 May 1798 |
D: | 07 Nov 1820 |
ROOT Benjamin 1800-1816 |
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 11 Oct 1800 |
D: | 05 Sep 1816 |
ROOT Huldah 1808-1815 |
ROOT Huldah | |
B: | 03 Mar 1808 |
D: | 13 Sep 1815 |
ROOT William 1810-1810 |
ROOT William | |
B: | 29 Oct 1810 |
D: | 30 Oct 1810 |
ROOT Wealthy 1810- |
ROOT Wealthy | |
B: | 29 Oct 1810 |
ROOT John 1760-1834 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 01 Mar 1760 |
Bolton, CT | |
D: | 22 Jun 1834 |
EASTMAN Polly 1769-1848 |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 10 Jun 1769 |
Kingston, NH | |
M: | 08 Jan 1789 |
Salisbury, NH | |
D: | 18 Oct 1848 |
ROOT Eunice 1762- |
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | 28 Feb 1762 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Lemuel 1763- |
ROOT Lemuel | |
B: | 29 Sep 1763 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Rochester, VT |
BUGBEE Peter 1789-1871 |
BUGBEE Peter | |
B: | 29 Mar 1789 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1871 |
BUGBEE Lydia 1791-1816 |
BUGBEE Lydia | |
B: | 08 Nov 1791 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Sep 1816 |
BUGBEE Sybil 1795-1887 |
BUGBEE Sybil | |
B: | 02 Apr 1795 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 May 1887 |
BUGBEE Ira 1799-1883 |
BUGBEE Ira | |
B: | 26 Jun 1799 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1883 |
BUGBEE Sally 1808-1855 |
BUGBEE Sally | |
B: | 26 Nov 1808 |
Chelsea, VT | |
M: | 30 Jul 1838 |
D: | 25 Jun 1855 |
BUGBEE Amos 1804-1879 |
BUGBEE Amos | |
B: | 19 Aug 1804 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Sep 1879 |
SPAULDING Sarah Jane | |
M: | 22 Mar 1838 |
ROOT Sybil 1765- |
ROOT Sybil | |
B: | 30 Jul 1765 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
BUGBEE Peter 1763-1835 |
BUGBEE Peter | |
B: | 11 Jun 1763 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Apr 1778 |
D: | 18 Feb 1835 |
ROOT Lydia 1767- |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 13 Jul 1767 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jeremiah 1771- |
ROOT Jeremiah | |
B: | 24 Jun 1771 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jesse Abt 1803-1881 |
ROOT Jesse | |
B: | Abt 1803 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Jul 1881 |
SPAULDING Ruth 1803-1888 |
SPAULDING Ruth | |
B: | 1803 |
D: | 10 Jul 1888 |
ROOT Mercy 1807-1878 |
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | 30 Apr 1807 |
Plainfield, NH | |
D: | 17 Feb 1878 |
JORDAN Anthony Wayne 1804-1879 |
JORDAN Anthony Wayne | |
B: | 01 Feb 1804 |
Plainfield, NH | |
M: | 17 Sep 1822 |
Plainfield, NH | |
D: | 10 May 1879 |
Plainfield, NH |
ROOT Allen 1772-1861 |
ROOT Allen | |
B: | 02 Nov 1772 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Nov 1861 |
Plainfield, NH |
ROOT Sarah 1775- |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 26 Mar 1775 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Phinehas 1776- |
ROOT Phinehas | |
B: | 12 Aug 1776 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
KENYON Elsie 1784-1868 |
KENYON Elsie | |
B: | 23 Nov 1784 |
D: | 17 Jun 1868 |
ROOT Sarah 1780-1848 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 16 Aug 1780 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Apr 1848 |
Tolland Co., CT |
PINNEO John 1774-1857 |
PINNEO John | |
B: | 01 Jan 1774 |
Hartford, Windsor Co., VT | |
D: | 22 Feb 1857 |
ROOT Eliakim Abt 1727-1824 |
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
CHAPMAN Eunice 1739-1824 |
CHAPMAN Eunice | |
B: | 08 Apr 1739 |
Bolton, CT | |
M: | 01 Apr 1756 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Apr 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
METCALF Michael C 1791-1875 |
METCALF Michael C | |
B: | 1791 |
NH | |
D: | 1875 |
South Branch, MN |
STRAIGHT Rebecca 1796-1854 |
STRAIGHT Rebecca | |
B: | 1796 |
MA | |
D: | 01 Mar 1854 |
Macombe, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
ROOT Jerusha 1754- |
ROOT Jerusha | |
B: | 26 Sep 1754 |
North Coventry, CT |
METCALF Abijah 1735-1815 |
METCALF Abijah | |
B: | 02 Jul 1735 |
Medway, MA | |
D: | 02 Sep 1815 |
ROOT Jerusha 1778- |
ROOT Jerusha | |
B: | 17 Oct 1778 |
Coventry, Windham Co., CT |
ROOT Billy William 1780-1868 |
ROOT Billy William | |
B: | 01 Oct 1780 |
Coventry, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Apr 1868 |
Chicago, Cook, IL |
ROOT Nehemiah 1782- |
ROOT Nehemiah | |
B: | Jul 1782 |
Coventry, Windham Co., CT |
WOODWARD Cynthia Abt 1783- |
WOODWARD Cynthia | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
ROOT Alpheus 1785-1879 |
ROOT Alpheus | |
B: | 04 Apr 1785 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Apr 1879 |
Carthage, Jefferson, NY |
BARDWELL Electa 1792-Abt 1875 |
BARDWELL Electa | |
B: | 20 Aug 1792 |
Denmark, Lewis Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1875 |
ROOT Joseph 1787-1787 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | May 1787 |
Coventry, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | May 1787 |
Coventry, Windham Co., CT |
ROOT Isabella 1791- |
ROOT Isabella | |
B: | Feb 1791 |
Coventry, Windham Co., CT |
ROOT George Aft 1792- |
ROOT George | |
B: | Aft 1792 |
NY |
ROOT Lorenzo Kingsbury 1796-1881 |
ROOT Lorenzo Kingsbury | |
B: | 30 Jul 1796 |
Whitestown, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 1881 |
Sackett's Harbor, Jefferson Co, NY |
BAKER Sabra | |
M: | 1818 |
Adams, Jefferson Co., NY |
ROOT Henry Hawkins 1809-1882 |
ROOT Henry Hawkins | |
B: | 1809 |
D: | 1882 |
ROOT Bille "Billa" "William" 1756-1851 |
ROOT Bille "Billa" "William" | |
B: | 01 Jul 1756 |
North Coventry, CT | |
D: | 05 Feb 1851 |
Farmersville, Cattaraugus Co., NY |
HAWKINS Rebecca 1758-Bef 1826 |
HAWKINS Rebecca | |
B: | 30 Mar 1758 |
Coventry, Windham Co., CT | |
M: | 08 Jan 1778 |
Coventry, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | Bef 1826 |
NY |
PROCTOR Mary 1770-1853 |
PROCTOR Mary | |
B: | 20 Oct 1770 |
Proctorville, VT | |
M: | 25 Sep 1826 |
Denmark, NY | |
D: | 04 Sep 1853 |
ROOT Naomi 1758- |
ROOT Naomi | |
B: | 20 Feb 1758 |
North Coventry, CT |
ROOT Louma 1788- |
ROOT Louma | |
B: | 28 Jul 1788 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jr Joseph 1759-1846 |
ROOT Jr Joseph | |
B: | 07 Dec 1759 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Aug 1846 |
Orleans Co., NY |
PARKER Hannah 1753-1833 |
PARKER Hannah | |
B: | 19 Mar 1753 |
Andover, Windham Co., CT | |
M: | 25 Dec 1787 |
Coventry, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 06 May 1833 |
Coventry, Windham Co., CT |
ROOT Levi 1796-1836 |
ROOT Levi | |
B: | 1796 |
Whitesbown, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Jul 1836 |
Barre, Orleans Co., NY |
CARR Catherine Abt 1806- |
CARR Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1829 |
NY |
ROOT William 1804-1874 |
ROOT William | |
B: | 08 Nov 1804 |
Jefferson Co, NY | |
D: | 12 Apr 1874 |
Alpine, Kent Co, MI |
Betsey 1810-1888 |
Betsey | |
B: | 01 Sep 1810 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1835 |
Orleans Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Jul 1888 |
Kent Co, MI |
ROOT Henry King 1806-1887 |
ROOT Henry King | |
B: | 27 Dec 1806 |
Jefferson Co, NY | |
D: | 28 Feb 1887 |
Knowlesville, Orleans Co., NY |
FERGUSON Amanda Weylie 1808-1876 |
FERGUSON Amanda Weylie | |
B: | 19 Nov 1808 |
Ontario, NY | |
M: | 27 Nov 1835 |
Orlean, NY | |
D: | 29 Apr 1876 |
Albion, Orleans Co., NY |
ROOT Polly Bef 1812- |
ROOT Polly | |
B: | Bef 1812 |
ROOT Sallie Bef 1812- |
ROOT Sallie | |
B: | Bef 1812 |
Whitestown, Genessee Co., NY |
HICKOK Andrew | |
M: | Abt 1830 |
Barre, Orleans Co., NY |
ROOT Laura 1813-1858 |
ROOT Laura | |
B: | 1813 |
D: | 1858 |
Orleans Co., NY |
ROOT Allura 1813-1858 |
ROOT Allura | |
B: | 1813 |
Batavia, Genessee, NY | |
D: | 14 Mar 1858 |
Orlean, NY |
ROOT Nathan 1815-1822 |
ROOT Nathan | |
B: | 06 Apr 1815 |
Batavia, Genessee, NY | |
D: | 08 Feb 1822 |
Orlean, NY |
ROOT Clarissa 1817-1866 |
ROOT Clarissa | |
B: | 1817 |
Batavia, Genessee, NY | |
D: | 27 Dec 1866 |
Ridgeway, Orleans Co., NY |
WELD Andrew 1804-1888 |
WELD Andrew | |
B: | 06 Aug 1804 |
Reading, Windsor Co., VT | |
M: | Abt 09 May 1839 |
Orleans Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Apr 1888 |
Yates, Orleans Co., NY |
ROOT Chester 1818-1827 |
ROOT Chester | |
B: | 01 May 1818 |
Batavia, Genessee, NY | |
D: | 06 Nov 1827 |
Orlean, NY |
Amanda 1830-1866 |
Amanda | |
B: | 21 Jul 1830 |
D: | 29 Apr 1866 |
WEST Fanny 1774-1849 |
WEST Fanny | |
B: | 11 Aug 1774 |
Barre, Orleans Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Whitestown, Genessee Co., NY | |
D: | 21 Mar 1849 |
Orleans, NY |
ROOT Elijah Abt 1790- |
ROOT Elijah | |
B: | Abt 1790 |
ROOT Sally 1796-1892 |
ROOT Sally | |
B: | 24 Nov 1796 |
Canaan, CT | |
D: | 22 Jan 1892 |
Utica, Oneida Co., NY |
NEWELL Eli 1788-1818 |
NEWELL Eli | |
B: | 26 Mar 1788 |
Cumberland, RI | |
M: | 1811 |
Deerfield, NY | |
D: | 1818 |
Frankfort, Herkimer Co., NY |
MCTAVEY Edward -Abt 1839 |
MCTAVEY Edward | |
B: | Ireland |
M: | Abt 1823 |
D: | Abt 1839 |
Utica, Oneida Co., NY |
ROOT Elijah 1760- |
ROOT Elijah | |
B: | 25 Mar 1760 |
North Coventry, CT |
BARNES Elizabeth Abt 1760- |
BARNES Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1760 |
Pawtucket, RI | |
M: | 26 Mar 1795 |
Norfolk, Litchfield Co., CT |
ROOT Esther Abt 1766- |
ROOT Esther | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Tente Ann Bef 1793- |
ROOT Tente Ann | |
B: | Bef 1793 |
New Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
SCOTT John | |
M: | Cattarauagus, NY |
ROOT Oliver 1793-1872 |
ROOT Oliver | |
B: | 14 Mar 1793 |
Oneida, NY | |
D: | 18 Feb 1872 |
Franklinville, Cattaraugus Co., NY |
MERRILL Zulima 1794-1875 |
MERRILL Zulima | |
B: | 02 Feb 1794 |
Columbia, Saratoga Co., NY | |
M: | 04 Sep 1813 |
Marlius, Onondaga, NY | |
D: | 18 Feb 1875 |
Franklinville, Cattaraugus Co., NY |
ROOT Oliver Abt 1768-Bef 1796 |
ROOT Oliver | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Bef 22 Mar 1796 |
WILLIAMS Tenta Bef 1771- |
WILLIAMS Tenta | |
B: | Bef 1771 |
New Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Sep 1792 |
New Hartford, Oneida Co., NY |
ROOT Elias Abt 1772-1852 |
ROOT Elias | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Apr 1852 |
SANFORD Margaret Bef 1776- |
SANFORD Margaret | |
B: | Bef 1776 |
ROOT Joseph 1732-1821 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 05 Jul 1732 |
North Coventry, CT | |
D: | 30 Mar 1821 |
Whitetown, Oneida Co., NY |
CURTIS Silence 1730-1821 |
CURTIS Silence | |
B: | 23 Nov 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 20 Dec 1753 |
North Coventry, CT | |
D: | 18 Dec 1821 |
Whitetown, Oneida Co., NY |
ROOT Jonathan 1765-1765 |
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 11 Jan 1765 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Jan 1765 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Simeon 1766-Abt 1823 |
ROOT Simeon | |
B: | 12 Jan 1766 |
South Coventry, CT | |
D: | Abt 1823 |
Westmoreland, NY |
ROOT Jr Medad 1767-1842 |
ROOT Jr Medad | |
B: | 17 Dec 1767 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Dec 1842 |
New Hartford, Oneida Co., NY |
HAWKINS Olive 1766-1842 |
HAWKINS Olive | |
B: | 23 Apr 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1791 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Oct 1842 |
ROOT Rhoda 1770- |
ROOT Rhoda | |
B: | 16 Jun 1770 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Vienna, Oneida Co., NY |
ROOT Jemima Abt 1778-1846 |
ROOT Jemima | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Jan 1846 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
COLEMAN Jesse 1778-1843 |
COLEMAN Jesse | |
B: | 09 Nov 1778 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
D: | 13 Nov 1843 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Eunice Abt 1780-1864 |
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Mar 1864 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
MOORE Shuld | |
M: | 1850 |
ROOT Andrew B 1816- |
ROOT Andrew B | |
B: | 18 Jul 1816 |
Onieda, NY |
CORBIN Mary Abt 1822-1841 |
CORBIN Mary | |
B: | Abt 1822 |
M: | 16 Oct 1840 |
D: | 06 May 1841 |
MATTHEWS Lucinda -1867 |
MATTHEWS Lucinda | |
M: | 18 Oct 1842 |
D: | 06 Nov 1867 |
ROOT Samantha 1819-1848 |
ROOT Samantha | |
B: | 1819 |
Onieda, NY | |
D: | 23 May 1848 |
ROOT Harriet A. 1829- |
ROOT Harriet A. | |
B: | 1829 |
Onieda, NY |
DUNHAM George D., 1826-Abt 1880 |
DUNHAM George D., | |
B: | 1826 |
NY | |
D: | Abt 1880 |
ROOT Benjamin 1783-1865 |
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 16 May 1783 |
South Coventry, CT | |
D: | 03 Jun 1865 |
Clarks Mills, Oneida Co., NY |
ANDREWS Mary | |
M: | 16 Apr 1815 |
ROOT Medad 1735-1812 |
ROOT Medad | |
B: | 29 Dec 1735 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Feb 1812 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
CURTIS Rhoda 1743-1786 |
CURTIS Rhoda | |
B: | 1743 |
M: | 17 Nov 1763 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1786 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
DIMOCK Anna 1754-1822 |
DIMOCK Anna | |
B: | 15 Sep 1754 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 15 Mar 1787 |
D: | 18 Jul 1822 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jonathan Abt 1737-Abt 1739 |
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 11 Jan 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 03 Feb 1739 |
ROOT Miriam 1739- |
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 02 Nov 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ARNOLD John | |
M: | 28 Apr 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jonathan 1742-1779 |
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 18 Jun 1742 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Feb 1779 |
Whitestown, Oneida Co., NY |
ROOT Mary 1767-1767 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 12 Mar 1767 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Mar 1767 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Mary 1768- |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 02 Apr 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Betsy 1792- |
ROOT Betsy | |
B: | 20 May 1792 |
KIMBLE Frederick Abt 1792- |
KIMBLE Frederick | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
ROOT Lydia 1794- |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 06 Jun 1794 |
STIMERS George 1791-1871 |
STIMERS George | |
B: | 08 Jan 1791 |
D: | 16 May 1871 |
ROOT Laura 1796- |
ROOT Laura | |
B: | 17 Apr 1796 |
ROOT Almira Abt 1797- |
ROOT Almira | |
B: | Abt 1797 |
SHATTUCK Amaziah E. 1799- |
SHATTUCK Amaziah E. | |
B: | 17 Oct 1799 |
Pepperell, Middlesex City Co., MA |
ROOT Sally 1798- |
ROOT Sally | |
B: | 09 Jun 1798 |
Oneida Co., NY |
BLANCHARD Hiram Abt 1798- |
BLANCHARD Hiram | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
NY | |
M: | Oneida Co., NY |
ROOT Charlotte 1800-1832 |
ROOT Charlotte | |
B: | 08 Jul 1800 |
Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Feb 1832 |
KIRKLAND Greg 1793-1867 |
KIRKLAND Greg | |
B: | 15 Oct 1793 |
Norwich, CT | |
M: | Abt 1820 |
D: | 22 Apr 1867 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
ROOT Marian Abt 1803- |
ROOT Marian | |
B: | Abt 06 Apr 1803 |
ROOT Chapman Nathan 1806-1880 |
ROOT Chapman Nathan | |
B: | 05 Jun 1806 |
Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Dec 1880 |
Berlin, Wayne Co., PA |
FELKNER Hannah Abt 1807-Abt 1891 |
FELKNER Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1807 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
NY | |
D: | Abt 1891 |
Berlin, Wayne Co., PA |
ROOT Lewis Brown 1808-1882 |
ROOT Lewis Brown | |
B: | 29 Nov 1808 |
D: | 05 Oct 1882 |
WHARRAM Mary Abt 1808- |
WHARRAM Mary | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
ROOT Eli 1769-1840 |
ROOT Eli | |
B: | 06 Jul 1769 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Aug 1840 |
Oriskany, Oneida Co., NY |
LORD Betsey 1767-1857 |
LORD Betsey | |
B: | 16 May 1767 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 1792 |
D: | 16 May 1857 |
Oriskany, Oneida Co., NY |
ROOT Elisha 1770-1838 |
ROOT Elisha | |
B: | 04 Dec 1770 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1838 |
NY |
PALMER Martha 1770- |
PALMER Martha | |
B: | 27 May 1770 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Oct 1791 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
SHERMAN Jonathon 1792-1863 |
SHERMAN Jonathon | |
B: | 17 Sep 1792 |
Vernon, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Nov 1863 |
Volney, Oswego, NY |
CASWELL Anna 1803-1882 |
CASWELL Anna | |
B: | 24 Jan 1803 |
Madison Co., NY | |
M: | 29 Aug 1819 |
Floyd, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Oct 1882 |
SHERMAN Lucy 1795- |
SHERMAN Lucy | |
B: | 1795 |
CLARK Vine Henry Abt 1788- |
CLARK Vine Henry | |
B: | Abt 1788 |
Rome, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1815 |
Newport, Herkimer Co., NY |
SHERMAN Lovina 1796-1837 |
SHERMAN Lovina | |
B: | 29 Jan 1796 |
Floyd, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Nov 1837 |
East Zora Twp, Ontario, Canada |
HARRINGTON John 1789-1880 |
HARRINGTON John | |
B: | 06 Feb 1789 |
Bennington, VT | |
M: | 1815 |
Floyd, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Dec 1880 |
East Zora Twp, Ontario, Canada |
SHERMAN Azuba 1797-1881 |
SHERMAN Azuba | |
B: | 1797 |
Floyd, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Dec 1881 |
Mexico, Oswego Co, NY |
SHERMAN Laura 1803-1883 |
SHERMAN Laura | |
B: | 23 May 1803 |
Floyd, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Oct 1883 |
SHERMAN Mercy 1805-1852 |
SHERMAN Mercy | |
B: | 18 Apr 1805 |
Floyd, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Dec 1852 |
PIERCE Marvin 1807-1831 |
PIERCE Marvin | |
B: | 05 Nov 1807 |
Mexico, NY | |
D: | 04 Jul 1831 |
Fulton, Oswego Co., NY |
HOGOBOOM Samuel 1804-Yes, date unknown |
HOGOBOOM Samuel | |
B: | 1804 |
New Haven, Oswego Co., NY | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
SHERMAN Reuben 1806-1888 |
SHERMAN Reuben | |
B: | 10 Feb 1806 |
Floyd, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Jan 1888 |
Harriet 1808- |
Harriet | |
B: | 1808 |
SHERMAN Larinda Abt 1810- |
SHERMAN Larinda | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
SHERMAN Ann 1812-1884 |
SHERMAN Ann | |
B: | 1812 |
D: | 07 Jul 1884 |
Mexico, Oswego Co, NY |
ROOT Lucy 1772-1846 |
ROOT Lucy | |
B: | 13 Oct 1772 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Dec 1846 |
Mexico, Oswego, NY |
SHERMAN Job 1770-1863 |
SHERMAN Job | |
B: | 1770 |
RI | |
M: | 26 Jan 1792 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Aug 1863 |
Mexico, NY |
ENSIGN Cyrus 1801-1884 |
ENSIGN Cyrus | |
B: | 01 May 1801 |
Whitestown, NY | |
D: | 03 Oct 1884 |
McLane, PA |
COMPTON Eliza 1803-1881 |
COMPTON Eliza | |
B: | 21 May 1803 |
D: | 17 Apr 1881 |
MaLane, PA |
ENSIGN Eliza 1809-1864 |
ENSIGN Eliza | |
B: | 08 Aug 1809 |
D: | 03 Nov 1864 |
McLane, Erie Co., PA |
COMPTON John 1805-1873 |
COMPTON John | |
B: | 21 Sep 1805 |
M: | 1826 |
Moscow, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1873 |
Erie, Erie Co., PA |
ROOT Ann 1774- |
ROOT Ann | |
B: | 02 May 1774 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ENSIGN Samuel | |
M: | 30 Dec 1795 |
NY |
ROOT Hannah 1775- |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 26 Nov 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Lydia 1777-1780 |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 17 May 1777 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Dec 1780 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Azubah 1778- |
ROOT Azubah | |
B: | 23 Dec 1778 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
HOVEY Orsey | |
M: | 15 Mar 1798 |
BROWN Azubah Abt 1745-1779 |
BROWN Azubah | |
B: | Abt 1745 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 01 May 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Jan 1779 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ALLIS Jemima -1828 |
ALLIS Jemima | |
B: | Tolland, Coventry Co., CT |
D: | 16 Mar 1828 |
ALLIS Isaac 1797- |
ALLIS Isaac | |
B: | 1797 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA |
ALLIS Jemima Abt 1800-1828 |
ALLIS Jemima | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1828 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA |
ALLIS Phebe 1802- |
ALLIS Phebe | |
B: | 26 Dec 1802 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA |
ALLIS Nancy 1805- |
ALLIS Nancy | |
B: | 20 Aug 1805 |
Heath, Hampshire, MA |
ALLIS Isaac 1774-1859 |
ALLIS Isaac | |
B: | 1774 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Jun 1859 |
GREENWICH Phebe 1771- |
GREENWICH Phebe | |
B: | 1771 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 24 Mar 1796 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA |
ALLIS Adam Bef 1775- |
ALLIS Adam | |
B: | Bef 1775 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA |
WHITE Susanna | |
M: | 20 Nov 1794 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA |
ALLIS Meriam 1777-1856 |
ALLIS Meriam | |
B: | 20 May 1777 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Oct 1856 |
New York City, NY |
BOYD Thomas 1771-1856 |
BOYD Thomas | |
B: | 1771 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Jan 1823 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jan 1856 |
New York City, NY |
ALLIS Eunice 1778-1813 |
ALLIS Eunice | |
B: | 30 Nov 1778 |
D: | 03 Apr 1813 |
WOOD Simeon | |
M: | 12 Nov 1809 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA |
BOOTH Melinda 1801-1819 |
BOOTH Melinda | |
B: | 07 Aug 1801 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jul 1819 |
BOOTH Lucinda 1802-1803 |
BOOTH Lucinda | |
B: | 11 Dec 1802 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Oct 1803 |
BOOTH Lucinda 1804- |
BOOTH Lucinda | |
B: | 05 Nov 1804 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA |
SMITH George 1800- |
SMITH George | |
B: | 1800 |
BOOTH David 1806- |
BOOTH David | |
B: | 26 Aug 1806 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
BOOTH Joel Allis 1808-1891 |
BOOTH Joel Allis | |
B: | 29 Sep 1808 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Nov 1891 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
JACKSON Emerite E. 1815-1885 |
JACKSON Emerite E. | |
B: | 1815 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1836 |
D: | 11 Apr 1885 |
Flint, Genesee Co., MI |
COLBURN Laura T. 1812-1899 |
COLBURN Laura T. | |
B: | 23 Sep 1812 |
NY | |
M: | 24 Jan 1858 |
D: | 02 Feb 1899 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
BOOTH Rhoda Lord 1810-1888 |
BOOTH Rhoda Lord | |
B: | 25 Nov 1810 |
Buckland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Aug 1888 |
Plattleville, CO |
BEADLE Lewis 1798-1878 |
BEADLE Lewis | |
B: | 08 Apr 1798 |
Otsego Co., NY | |
M: | 21 Dec 1829 |
Nunda, Allegany Co, NY | |
D: | 30 May 1878 |
Tama Co., IA |
BOOTH Ormond 1812-1857 |
BOOTH Ormond | |
B: | 25 Nov 1812 |
Buckland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Sep 1857 |
Genesee, MI |
LOVELAND Olive 1812-1884 |
LOVELAND Olive | |
B: | 14 Apr 1812 |
Livonia, NY | |
M: | 19 Sep 1838 |
Aurora, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Mar 1884 |
Howard City, Mont Co., MI |
BOOTH Alvira 1815-1868 |
BOOTH Alvira | |
B: | 04 Feb 1815 |
Buckland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Feb 1868 |
Vienna, Genesee Co., MI |
BOOTH Theophilus 1817- |
BOOTH Theophilus | |
B: | 06 Feb 1817 |
BOOTH Martha M 1819-1891 |
BOOTH Martha M | |
B: | 08 Jun 1819 |
MA | |
D: | 26 Oct 1891 |
BOYD Phiny C. 1806-1870 |
BOYD Phiny C. | |
B: | 14 Dec 1806 |
Warren, NY | |
M: | Abt 1837 |
New York ? | |
D: | 25 Apr 1870 |
Bolton, Warren Co., NY |
DURHAM Harvey 1815- |
DURHAM Harvey | |
B: | 1815 |
M: | 28 Dec 1845 |
Vienna, Genesee Co., MI |
BOOTH Abigail Jane 1823- |
BOOTH Abigail Jane | |
B: | 23 Jun 1823 |
BOOTH Jemima Elizabeth Root | |
B: | 13 Feb 1827 |
NY |
LULL Augustus 1822- |
LULL Augustus | |
B: | 1822 |
VT |
ALLIS Lucinda 1782-1854 |
ALLIS Lucinda | |
B: | 31 Aug 1782 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1854 |
Saginaw, MI |
BOOTH David 1776-1827 |
BOOTH David | |
B: | 21 Apr 1776 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 05 Oct 1801 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Aug 1827 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
ALLIS Amanda M 1819-1872 |
ALLIS Amanda M | |
B: | 19 Jul 1819 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Mar 1872 |
Genesee, Livingston Co., NY |
ALLIS Hannah T 1823-1851 |
ALLIS Hannah T | |
B: | 20 Jan 1823 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Jul 1851 |
Genesee, Livingston Co., NY |
ALLIS Diana Serafina 1825-1867 |
ALLIS Diana Serafina | |
B: | 25 Mar 1825 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Oct 1867 |
Genesee, Livingston Co., NY |
ALLIS Ellen Root 1827-1888 |
ALLIS Ellen Root | |
B: | 05 May 1827 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1888 |
Genesee, Livingston Co., NY |
ALLIS Emily S 1830-1905 |
ALLIS Emily S | |
B: | 1830 |
D: | 05 Jun 1905 |
Genesee, Livingston Co., NY |
ALLIS Joel E 1832-1848 |
ALLIS Joel E | |
B: | 1832 |
D: | 25 Jun 1848 |
Genesee, Livingston Co., NY |
ALLIS Joel Ensign Abt 1789-1877 |
ALLIS Joel Ensign | |
B: | Abt 1789 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Apr 1877 |
Genesee, Livingston Co., NY |
SEVERENCE Myranda 1793-1855 |
SEVERENCE Myranda | |
B: | 28 Jan 1793 |
M: | 31 Dec 1818 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Aug 1855 |
Genesee, Livingston Co., NY |
ROOT Jemima 1746-1818 |
ROOT Jemima | |
B: | 03 Jun 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Apr 1818 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA |
ALLIS Ebenezer Jr 1753-1825 |
ALLIS Ebenezer Jr | |
B: | 21 Mar 1753 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 15 May 1773 |
Conway, CT | |
D: | 07 Apr 1825 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA |
ALLIS Jemima Abt 1710-1766 |
ALLIS Jemima | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1710 |
Bolton, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Dec 1766 |
Tolland, Coventry Co., CT |
BOOTH Elizabeth 1752-1772 |
BOOTH Elizabeth | |
B: | 13 Sep 1752 |
D: | 02 Feb 1772 |
BOOTH Simeon 1754-1762 |
BOOTH Simeon | |
B: | 20 Jul 1754 |
D: | 25 Mar 1762 |
BOOTH Jemima 1756- |
BOOTH Jemima | |
B: | 22 Apr 1756 |
BOOTH Ashbel 1758-1762 |
BOOTH Ashbel | |
B: | 03 Jul 1758 |
D: | 29 Mar 1762 |
BOOTH Samuel 1761- |
BOOTH Samuel | |
B: | 04 Jun 1761 |
BOOTH Simeon 1763- |
BOOTH Simeon | |
B: | 30 Sep 1763 |
BOOTH Ashbel 1766- |
BOOTH Ashbel | |
B: | 18 Sep 1766 |
BOOTH Elam 1769- |
BOOTH Elam | |
B: | 11 Sep 1769 |
BOOTH Simeon 1730- |
BOOTH Simeon | |
B: | 05 May 1730 |
Windsor, CT |
ALLYN Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 19 Mar 1751 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Jonathan 1760-1844 |
PASCO Jonathan | |
B: | 29 Sep 1760 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Aug 1844 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Jonathan 1785- |
PASCO Jonathan | |
B: | 12 Mar 1785 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Elizabeth 1787-1875 |
PASCO Elizabeth | |
B: | 19 Feb 1787 |
D: | 11 Nov 1875 |
OSBORN David 1780-1872 |
OSBORN David | |
B: | 09 Aug 1780 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 16 Nov 1808 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Aug 1872 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Cleons 1790- |
PASCO Cleons | |
B: | 26 May 1790 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BANCROFT John | |
M: | 15 Apr 1813 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Vena 1792-1826 |
PASCO Vena | |
B: | 10 Oct 1792 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Dec 1826 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
PARSONS Oliver 1781-1830 |
PARSONS Oliver | |
B: | 02 Mar 1781 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 30 Sep 1813 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Dec 1830 |
Enfield, CT |
PASCO Ashna 1795-1853 |
PASCO Ashna | |
B: | 10 Apr 1795 |
D: | 25 Mar 1853 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PHELPS Anna | |
M: | 29 Oct 1822 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Orpha 1797-1885 |
PASCO Orpha | |
B: | 27 Feb 1797 |
D: | 14 Aug 1885 |
FISH Norman 1786- |
FISH Norman | |
B: | 03 Sep 1786 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 31 Dec 1818 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Nelson 1800- |
PASCO Nelson | |
B: | 27 Apr 1800 |
KING Charlotte | |
M: | 01 Feb 1827 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Flavia 1802-1890 |
PASCO Flavia | |
B: | 11 Mar 1802 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1890 |
Warehouse Pt. CT |
PHELPS Wyllys 1805- |
PHELPS Wyllys | |
B: | 15 Mar 1805 |
Enfield, CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1832 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
LAWRENCE Janet -2011 |
LAWRENCE Janet | |
D: | Feb 2011 |
CROWLEY Kate 1880-1948 |
CROWLEY Kate | |
B: | 1880 |
New Jersey | |
D: | 1948 |
Hartford, CT |
PASCO Atmos 1804-1884 |
PASCO Atmos | |
B: | 21 Jul 1804 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Aug 1884 |
Windsor Locks, Hartford Co., CT |
MORTON Laura Ann 1819-1905 |
MORTON Laura Ann | |
B: | 25 Dec 1819 |
Windsor, CT | |
M: | 03 Dec 1827 |
D: | 07 Dec 1905 |
Windsor Locks, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Otis 1806-1886 |
PASCO Otis | |
B: | 21 Jul 1806 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Aug 1886 |
Rocky Hill, CT |
JOHNSON Sarah 1809-1888 |
JOHNSON Sarah | |
B: | 02 Sep 1809 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 02 Sep 1839 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1888 |
Rocky Hill, CT |
ALLEN Elizabeth 1763-1838 |
ALLEN Elizabeth | |
B: | 08 Apr 1763 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 29 Apr 1784 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Oct 1838 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Avery Achsah 1799-1830 |
PASCO Avery Achsah | |
B: | 21 Aug 1799 |
D: | 07 Dec 1830 |
Hadley, MA |
GAGE Asahel P. 1792-1874 |
GAGE Asahel P. | |
B: | 1792 |
Hubbardston, Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Sep 1817 |
D: | 10 Feb 1874 |
PASCO Reuben 1763-1853 |
PASCO Reuben | |
B: | Mar 1763 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Sep 1853 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PEASE Electa 1772-1857 |
PEASE Electa | |
B: | 1772 |
CT | |
M: | 09 May 1802 |
D: | 06 Jun 1857 |
PASCO Amos Abt 1765- |
PASCO Amos | |
B: | Abt 1765 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PRATT Sarah White 1809-1895 |
PRATT Sarah White | |
B: | 11 Dec 1809 |
M: | 04 Aug 1833 |
East Haddam, Saybrook, CT | |
D: | 20 Apr 1895 |
PASCO Miriam 1798-1821 |
PASCO Miriam | |
B: | 1798 |
D: | 05 Jul 1821 |
PASCO James 1810-1865 |
PASCO James | |
B: | 1810 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Jul 1865 |
Warehouse Pt. CT |
VINING Elizabeth Abt 1817- |
VINING Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
PASCO James 1767-1863 |
PASCO James | |
B: | 1767 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Sep 1863 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PEASE Miriam 1772-Aft 1850 |
PEASE Miriam | |
B: | 04 Jun 1772 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Abigail 1731-1830 |
BOOTH Abigail | |
B: | 06 May 1731 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Jun 1830 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO James 1731-1800 |
PASCO James | |
B: | 28 Mar 1731 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 May 1760 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Apr 1800 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Merriam 1732- |
BOOTH Merriam | |
B: | 27 Nov 1732 |
Windsor, CT |
PARSONS Aaron Abt 1758-1818 |
PARSONS Aaron | |
B: | Abt 1758 |
D: | 08 Jul 1818 |
Sunderland, VT |
WELLMAN Molly | |
M: | 18 Jan 1787 |
Sunderland, VT |
ELLSWORTH Eunice 1780-1865 |
ELLSWORTH Eunice | |
B: | 27 Apr 1780 |
Pittsford, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 17 Oct 1865 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
CANFIELD Isaac Abt 1780-1863 |
CANFIELD Isaac | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT | |
M: | Abt 1803 |
D: | 23 May 1863 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
ELLSWORTH Daniel 1782-1832 |
ELLSWORTH Daniel | |
B: | 02 Feb 1782 |
Pittsford, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 25 Feb 1832 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
ELLSWORTH IV Samuel 1786- |
ELLSWORTH IV Samuel | |
B: | 1786 |
Pittsford, Rutland Co., VT |
PARSONS Irene 1760-1787 |
PARSONS Irene | |
B: | 1760 |
Pittsford, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 1787 |
Arlington, VT |
ELLSWORTH III Samuel 1752-1819 |
ELLSWORTH III Samuel | |
B: | 21 Sep 1752 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1780 |
D: | 14 Mar 1819 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
PARSONS Truman 1795-1876 |
PARSONS Truman | |
B: | 14 Apr 1795 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT | |
D: | 01 Sep 1876 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT |
HAWLEY Nancy 1795-1881 |
HAWLEY Nancy | |
B: | 29 Aug 1795 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT | |
M: | 22 Feb 1821 |
Sunderland, VT | |
D: | 07 Dec 1881 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT |
PARSONS Abigail 1796-1879 |
PARSONS Abigail | |
B: | 22 Apr 1796 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT | |
D: | 26 Jun 1879 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT |
PARSONS Levi 1798-1872 |
PARSONS Levi | |
B: | 1798 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT | |
D: | 04 Nov 1872 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT |
PARSONS Moses 1800-1873 |
PARSONS Moses | |
B: | 1800 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT | |
D: | 1873 |
NY |
KNIGHT Minerva Abt 1800- |
KNIGHT Minerva | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
M: | 25 Dec 1821 |
Sunderland, VT |
PARSONS Norman 1803-1897 |
PARSONS Norman | |
B: | 21 Aug 1803 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT | |
D: | 03 Apr 1897 |
Windsor, Eaton Co., MN |
HAWLEY Jane 1806- |
HAWLEY Jane | |
B: | 06 Feb 1806 |
Arlington Co., VT | |
M: | 27 Nov 1823 |
Arlington Co., VT | |
D: | Sunderland, Bennington, VT |
Charlotte 1818-Abt 1871 |
Charlotte | |
B: | 1818 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1848 |
D: | Abt 1871 |
KARNEY Asenath 1828- |
KARNEY Asenath | |
B: | 1828 |
NY | |
M: | 21 Oct 1875 |
Windsor, MN |
PARSONS Ephraim Abt 1764-1848 |
PARSONS Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1764 |
Sandisfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Feb 1848 |
Sunderland, VT |
AUSTIN Ruth 1766-1850 |
AUSTIN Ruth | |
B: | 16 Jun 1766 |
Canterbury, CT | |
M: | 1786 |
Sunderland, VT | |
D: | 18 Sep 1850 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT |
PARSONS Moses 1791-1874 |
PARSONS Moses | |
B: | 13 May 1791 |
Argyle, Washington Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Mar 1874 |
Victory, Cayuga Co., NY |
SMITH Minerva 1792-1864 |
SMITH Minerva | |
B: | 02 Aug 1792 |
MA | |
M: | 09 Sep 1810 |
Pownal, VT | |
D: | 25 Jan 1864 |
Victory, Cayuga Co., NY |
SMITH Roxey Ann Abt 1798-1875 |
SMITH Roxey Ann | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | 1865 |
D: | 1875 |
PARSONS Almira 1805-1886 |
PARSONS Almira | |
B: | 13 Aug 1805 |
Pownal, Bennington Co., VT | |
D: | 01 Apr 1886 |
Alden, Erie Co., NY |
SMITH James 1803- |
SMITH James | |
B: | 15 Feb 1803 |
MA | |
M: | 17 Mar 1824 |
Red Creek, Wayne Co., NY |
PARSONS Elansing 1807-1879 |
PARSONS Elansing | |
B: | 1807 |
Pownal, Bennington Co., VT | |
D: | Oct 1879 |
Pavillion, Genesee Co., NY |
PARSONS Moses 1766-1840 |
PARSONS Moses | |
B: | 1766 |
Sandisfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1840 |
Hannibal, Oswego Co., NY |
GREEN Polly Abt 1770- |
GREEN Polly | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
M: | 1791 |
MERWIN Orra | |
M: | Abt 1823 |
Red Creek, Wayne Co., NY |
COREY Aaron 1792- |
COREY Aaron | |
B: | 20 Aug 1792 |
Pownal, VT |
STEARNS Sarah 1797-1839 |
STEARNS Sarah | |
B: | 07 Jun 1797 |
M: | 07 Nov 1813 |
Pownal, VT | |
D: | 13 Nov 1839 |
COREY Noble 1794-1795 |
COREY Noble | |
B: | 18 Aug 1794 |
VT | |
D: | 1795 |
COREY Archibald Jackson 1797-1877 |
COREY Archibald Jackson | |
B: | 29 Aug 1797 |
Pownal, VT | |
D: | 13 Sep 1877 |
Lennox, Macomb Co., MI |
GRANGER Mary 1800-1884 |
GRANGER Mary | |
B: | 1800 |
Sodus, Wayne Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1820 |
Sodus, Wayne Co., NY | |
D: | 1884 |
Macomb Co., MI |
COREY Hiram 1798-1875 |
COREY Hiram | |
B: | 22 Dec 1798 |
VT | |
D: | 1875 |
Corry, Erie Co., PA |
HALL Adelia 1813-1900 |
HALL Adelia | |
B: | 1813 |
Albany Co., NY | |
M: | Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY |
D: | 1900 |
MORSE Ruth Abt 1799- |
MORSE Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1799 |
M: | 11 Feb 1821 |
Huntsburg, Geauga Co, OH |
COREY David Parsons 1802-1869 |
COREY David Parsons | |
B: | 23 Apr 1802 |
VT | |
D: | 18 May 1869 |
Amsterdam, NY |
VEER Emily Vander 1803- |
VEER Emily Vander | |
B: | 1803 |
M: | 14 May 1844 |
Amsterdam, NY |
COREY Justin 1803-1804 |
COREY Justin | |
B: | 26 Jun 1803 |
VT | |
D: | 1804 |
COREY Eunice E 1805-1806 |
COREY Eunice E | |
B: | 13 Sep 1805 |
VT | |
D: | 1806 |
COREY Lyman Lafayette 1808-1850 |
COREY Lyman Lafayette | |
B: | 18 Jan 1808 |
VT | |
D: | 26 Mar 1850 |
Morgan, Cook Co., IL |
WRIGHT Elizabeth 1816-1861 |
WRIGHT Elizabeth | |
B: | 06 Mar 1816 |
Dearborn Co, IN | |
M: | 15 Mar 1832 |
Morgan Co., IL | |
D: | 22 Apr 1861 |
Montain Green, Morgan Co., UT |
PARSONS Abigail 1772-Aft 1845 |
PARSONS Abigail | |
B: | 1772 |
D: | Aft Dec 1845 |
Sodus, Wayne Co., NY |
COREY Archibald 1772-1809 |
COREY Archibald | |
B: | 11 Sep 1772 |
Pownal, VT | |
M: | Abt 1791 |
D: | 13 Dec 1809 |
PARSONS David 1775-1855 |
PARSONS David | |
B: | Aug 1775 |
Pittsford, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 10 May 1855 |
Gilboa, Schoharie Co., NY |
PARSONS Levi 1779-1849 |
PARSONS Levi | |
B: | Apr 1779 |
Pittsford, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 1849 |
Williamstown, MA |
BOOTH Irana (Irene) Abt 1733-Aft 1810 |
BOOTH Irana (Irene) | |
B: | Abt 27 Feb 1733 |
Windsor, CT | |
D: | Aft 1810 |
Pownal, Bennington Co., VT |
PARSONS Aaron 1732-1813 |
PARSONS Aaron | |
B: | 1732 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | Abt 1757 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
Pownal, Bennington Co., VT |
BOOTH Aaron 1790- |
BOOTH Aaron | |
B: | 29 Sep 1790 |
BOOTH Aaron 1757- |
BOOTH Aaron | |
B: | 10 Mar 1757 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
Unknown |
BOOTH Chloe 1788- |
BOOTH Chloe | |
B: | 15 Sep 1788 |
Unknown |
BOOTH Desire 1793-1868 |
BOOTH Desire | |
B: | 06 May 1793 |
D: | 11 Mar 1868 |
LOOMIS Philander D. 1786-1858 |
LOOMIS Philander D. | |
B: | 06 Jun 1786 |
CT | |
M: | 09 Feb 1817 |
D: | Jan 1858 |
Granby, CT |
Unknown |
BOOTH Aaron 1797- |
BOOTH Aaron | |
B: | 01 Mar 1797 |
Unknown |
BOOTH Editha 1758- |
BOOTH Editha | |
B: | 27 Jun 1758 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Jr Erastus 1793- |
BOOTH Jr Erastus | |
B: | 1793 |
Delaware Co, NY |
Nancy 1800- |
Nancy | |
B: | 1800 |
NY |
BOOTH David 1802- |
BOOTH David | |
B: | 1802 |
Delaware Co, NY |
BOOTH Pamela 1807- |
BOOTH Pamela | |
B: | 1807 |
Delaware Co, NY |
BOOTH Erastus 1761- |
BOOTH Erastus | |
B: | 23 Apr 1761 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Delaware Co, NY |
SANDERSON Sybil 1765- |
SANDERSON Sybil | |
B: | 1765 |
LORD Stoddard Abt 1781-Aft 1850 |
LORD Stoddard | |
B: | Abt 1781 |
D: | Aft 1850 |
LORD Zilphe 1789-1871 |
LORD Zilphe | |
B: | 09 Dec 1789 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 May 1871 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Theodore W. 1773-1855 |
PASCO Theodore W. | |
B: | 17 Jun 1773 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 1812 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Sep 1855 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Chloe 1763-1836 |
BOOTH Chloe | |
B: | 26 Jul 1763 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1836 |
LORD Joseph 1758-1871 |
LORD Joseph | |
B: | 16 Jul 1758 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Jul 1871 |
Saybrook, CT |
BOOTH David Skinner 1765- |
BOOTH David Skinner | |
B: | 30 Apr 1765 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
MCCRACKEN Leola Madge | |
M: | 29 Aug 1916 |
Guernsey Co., OH |
GUYTON Thomas L. 1885- |
GUYTON Thomas L. | |
B: | 1885 |
BOOTH Florence R. Abt 1854- |
BOOTH Florence R. | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
GUYTON Thomas Elisha 1844- |
GUYTON Thomas Elisha | |
B: | 08 Aug 1844 |
OH | |
M: | 31 Dec 1872 |
Guernsey Co., OH |
BOOTH Alonzo R. 1856-1858 |
BOOTH Alonzo R. | |
B: | 30 Mar 1856 |
Winchester, Guernsey Co., OH | |
D: | Jan 1858 |
Winchester, Guernsey Co., OH |
BOOTH Mary E. 1858- |
BOOTH Mary E. | |
B: | 1858 |
OH |
BOOTH Josephus Robison 1823-1880 |
BOOTH Josephus Robison | |
B: | 21 Oct 1823 |
Winchester, Guernsey Co., OH | |
D: | 21 Jun 1880 |
Winchester, Guernsey Co., OH |
MCCONNELL Eliza Jane | |
M: | 1848 |
OH |
TODD Samuel E. 1861-1948 |
TODD Samuel E. | |
B: | 19 Feb 1861 |
D: | 16 Nov 1948 |
J. Harriet 1870-1954 |
J. Harriet | |
B: | 31 Jul 1870 |
D: | 07 Jan 1954 |
BOOTH Letitia Elvira 1824-1903 |
BOOTH Letitia Elvira | |
B: | 08 Jul 1824 |
OH | |
D: | 12 Apr 1903 |
Idaho |
MCCONNELL Joseph A. 1851-1917 |
MCCONNELL Joseph A. | |
B: | 1851 |
OH | |
D: | 1917 |
MCCONNELL William Newton 1863-1937 |
MCCONNELL William Newton | |
B: | 05 Jun 1863 |
Old Washington, Guerney Co., OH | |
D: | 05 Aug 1937 |
Hopewell, Licking Co., OH |
BOOTH Delilah White 1830- |
BOOTH Delilah White | |
B: | 1830 |
OH |
MCCONNELL Joseph -1867 |
MCCONNELL Joseph | |
B: | OH |
D: | 10 Mar 1867 |
BOOTH John Robinson 1874- |
BOOTH John Robinson | |
B: | 28 Sep 1874 |
BOOTH Marietta Belle 1880- |
BOOTH Marietta Belle | |
B: | 05 May 1880 |
BOOTH Erastus 1831- |
BOOTH Erastus | |
B: | 20 Apr 1831 |
Winchester, Guernsey Co., OH |
GUYTON Mary E. | |
M: | 23 Mar 1871 |
Guernsey Co., OH |
WISEMAN William 1855- |
WISEMAN William | |
B: | 1855 |
WISEMAN George M. 1858- |
WISEMAN George M. | |
B: | 28 Nov 1858 |
OH |
WISEMAN Ella Scott 1861-1909 |
WISEMAN Ella Scott | |
B: | 28 May 1861 |
OH | |
D: | 03 Jun 1909 |
MURPHY Brice B. 1854-1935 |
MURPHY Brice B. | |
B: | 18 Mar 1854 |
OH | |
M: | 08 Jan 1886 |
Tuscarawas, OH | |
D: | 05 Mar 1935 |
WISEMAN John T. 1866- |
WISEMAN John T. | |
B: | 23 Aug 1866 |
OH |
BOOTH Elizabeth Stewart 1833- |
BOOTH Elizabeth Stewart | |
B: | 27 May 1833 |
OH |
WISEMAN Joseph 1829- |
WISEMAN Joseph | |
B: | 09 May 1829 |
PA | |
M: | 08 Nov 1853 |
BOOTH Levi 1791-1872 |
BOOTH Levi | |
B: | 06 Feb 1791 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1872 |
Winchester, Guernsey Co., OH |
ALDER Phebe 1799- |
ALDER Phebe | |
B: | 07 Nov 1799 |
M: | 17 Oct 1822 |
BOOTH George L. S. 1868-1885 |
BOOTH George L. S. | |
B: | 27 Aug 1868 |
Ashfield, Frankin County, MA | |
D: | 03 Jul 1885 |
BOOTH George Smith 1839- |
BOOTH George Smith | |
B: | 22 Feb 1839 |
Ashfield, Frankin County, MA |
BOOTH Edwin W. 1841-1863 |
BOOTH Edwin W. | |
B: | 28 Oct 1841 |
D: | 26 Apr 1863 |
Opelousas, LA |
BOOTH William Henry 1844- |
BOOTH William Henry | |
B: | 22 May 1844 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
POIST Lizzie G. 1843- |
POIST Lizzie G. | |
B: | 1843 |
M: | 25 Jan 1865 |
Buckland, Franklin Co., MA |
BOOTH Stephen 1792-1864 |
BOOTH Stephen | |
B: | 05 Oct 1792 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1864 |
WARREN Electa | |
M: | 23 Feb 1832 |
Warehouse Point, East Windsor Co., CT |
PALMER Milly 1879- |
PALMER Milly | |
B: | 1879 |
NY |
BUCKLEY Wealthy M. 1858- |
BUCKLEY Wealthy M. | |
B: | 1858 |
NY |
PALMER Datus O. 1856- |
PALMER Datus O. | |
B: | 1856 |
NY | |
M: | 20 May 1878 |
Unadilla, Otsego Co., NY |
HAWKS Wealthy M. 1818-1882 |
HAWKS Wealthy M. | |
B: | 1818 |
MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1882 |
Unadilla, Otsego Co., NY |
BUCKLEY William 1813- |
BUCKLEY William | |
B: | 1813 |
NY |
HAWKS Erastus L. 1845- |
HAWKS Erastus L. | |
B: | 1845 |
NY |
HAWKS Hellen 1853- |
HAWKS Hellen | |
B: | 1853 |
NY |
GANUNG Frank 1853- |
GANUNG Frank | |
B: | 1853 |
NY |
HAWKS William 1855- |
HAWKS William | |
B: | 1855 |
NY |
HAWKS Welthy 1857- |
HAWKS Welthy | |
B: | 1857 |
NY |
HAWKS Dilla 1863- |
HAWKS Dilla | |
B: | 1863 |
NY |
HAWKS Erastus B. 1827- |
HAWKS Erastus B. | |
B: | Jun 1827 |
NY |
J. Rhoda 1827-1883 |
J. Rhoda | |
B: | 1827 |
NY | |
D: | 13 Jun 1883 |
HAWKS Susan 1882- |
HAWKS Susan | |
B: | 1882 |
NY |
LANE Fred 1878- |
LANE Fred | |
B: | 1878 |
NY |
HAWKS Herman R. 1893-1959 |
HAWKS Herman R. | |
B: | 23 Oct 1893 |
NY | |
D: | 09 Mar 1959 |
G. Marie 1892- |
G. Marie | |
B: | 1892 |
MA |
HAWKS Henry R. 1857- |
HAWKS Henry R. | |
B: | Nov 1857 |
NY |
E. Emogine 1862- |
E. Emogine | |
B: | 1862 |
NY |
HAWKS Hellen 1864- |
HAWKS Hellen | |
B: | 1864 |
NY |
HAWKS Henry L. 1832-1910 |
HAWKS Henry L. | |
B: | 1832 |
NY | |
D: | 1910 |
P. Susan 1836-1881 |
P. Susan | |
B: | 1836 |
NY | |
D: | 1881 |
WRIGHT William H. 1860- |
WRIGHT William H. | |
B: | 1860 |
NY |
WRIGHT Edith 1886- |
WRIGHT Edith | |
B: | 1886 |
MI |
WRIGHT Norman R. 1888- |
WRIGHT Norman R. | |
B: | 1888 |
OH |
WRIGHT Glenn A. 1891- |
WRIGHT Glenn A. | |
B: | 1891 |
MI |
WRIGHT Gertrude B. 1893- |
WRIGHT Gertrude B. | |
B: | 1893 |
MI |
WRIGHT Marguerite 1895- |
WRIGHT Marguerite | |
B: | 1895 |
MI |
WRIGHT Frank E. 1861- |
WRIGHT Frank E. | |
B: | Jun 1861 |
NY |
LONCORE Lillian A. 1861- |
LONCORE Lillian A. | |
B: | 1861 |
NY | |
M: | 21 Apr 1885 |
Sparta, Kent Co., MI |
WRIGHT Vera Lewis 1891- |
WRIGHT Vera Lewis | |
B: | 24 Oct 1891 |
Fairfield, Huron Co., OH |
SACKETT Paul A. 1891- |
SACKETT Paul A. | |
B: | 1891 |
Fetchville, OH | |
M: | 01 Jun 1920 |
Huron Co, OH |
WRIGHT Alice Ferne 1894- |
WRIGHT Alice Ferne | |
B: | 1894 |
OH |
BARRE Harley C. | |
M: | Canada |
WRIGHT Frank 1907- |
WRIGHT Frank | |
B: | 1907 |
OH |
WRIGHT Lester L. 1865-1941 |
WRIGHT Lester L. | |
B: | 1865 |
NY | |
D: | 14 Mar 1941 |
North Fairfield, Huron Co., OH |
SUTLIFF Emma L. 1865-1945 |
SUTLIFF Emma L. | |
B: | 1865 |
OH | |
D: | 20 Jul 1945 |
North Fairfield, Huron Co., OH |
WRIGHT Hellen 1867- |
WRIGHT Hellen | |
B: | 1867 |
NY |
WRIGHT Aurthur L. 1868- |
WRIGHT Aurthur L. | |
B: | 1868 |
NY |
LINDALL Helen 1870- |
LINDALL Helen | |
B: | 1870 |
M: | 09 Apr 1891 |
Cedar Springs, Kent Co., MI |
WRIGHT Lucy 1875- |
WRIGHT Lucy | |
B: | 1875 |
NY |
HAWKS Lucy Ann 1833- |
HAWKS Lucy Ann | |
B: | 1833 |
NY |
Rev. Edwin Wright 1838-1915 |
Rev. Edwin Wright | |
B: | 1838 |
NY | |
D: | 19 Oct 1915 |
Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI |
BOOTH Polly 1794-1877 |
BOOTH Polly | |
B: | 26 Apr 1794 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Mar 1877 |
Unadilla, Otsego Co., NY |
HAWKS Israel 1794-1859 |
HAWKS Israel | |
B: | 1794 |
MA | |
D: | 1859 |
BOOTH Nancy 1795-1831 |
BOOTH Nancy | |
B: | Nov 1795 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1831 |
JONES David White Taylor 1796-1888 |
JONES David White Taylor | |
B: | 05 Mar 1796 |
M: | 1818 |
D: | 02 Dec 1888 |
WHITNEY Anson 1869-1899 |
WHITNEY Anson | |
B: | 17 Jan 1869 |
Eaton County, MI | |
D: | 07 Sep 1899 |
Eaton County, MI |
ANGLE Angie | |
M: | 23 Oct 1892 |
Eaton County, MI |
WARD Wealthy A. 1837-1916 |
WARD Wealthy A. | |
B: | Sep 1837 |
Madison Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Apr 1916 |
Charlette, Eaton Co., MI |
BOOTH Chloe 1797-1888 |
BOOTH Chloe | |
B: | 02 Jun 1797 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Apr 1888 |
WARD Moses Headen 1795- |
WARD Moses Headen | |
B: | 27 May 1795 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 03 May 1817 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
GARDNER Ruth J. 1910- |
GARDNER Ruth J. | |
B: | 1910 |
NY |
GARDNER Adra C. 1914- |
GARDNER Adra C. | |
B: | 1914 |
GARDNER Harry W. 1885- |
GARDNER Harry W. | |
B: | 1885 |
NY |
E. Etta 1885- |
E. Etta | |
B: | 1885 |
HAWKS Esther (Rosetta Etta) M. | |
B: | 1854 |
Unadilla, Otsego Co., NY |
GARDNER Charles H. 1854- |
GARDNER Charles H. | |
B: | 1854 |
NY |
HAWKS Eli 1861- |
HAWKS Eli | |
B: | 1861 |
NY |
HAWKS Monroe 1824- |
HAWKS Monroe | |
B: | 29 Apr 1824 |
BUCKLEY Phebe 1830-1905 |
BUCKLEY Phebe | |
B: | 04 Mar 1830 |
D: | 25 Jun 1905 |
MILES James H. 1855-1930 |
MILES James H. | |
B: | 1855 |
NY | |
D: | 1930 |
WATKINS Mary Ann 1865-1948 |
WATKINS Mary Ann | |
B: | 1865 |
D: | 1948 |
MILES Jennie B. 1863- |
MILES Jennie B. | |
B: | 1863 |
NY |
HAWKS Susan M. 1826-1891 |
HAWKS Susan M. | |
B: | 1826 |
NY | |
D: | 14 Sep 1891 |
Columbus, Pratte Co., NE |
MILES Henry 1833- |
MILES Henry | |
B: | 1833 |
England |
HAWKS Edward Morgan 1843- |
HAWKS Edward Morgan | |
B: | 1843 |
NY |
HAWKS Caroline Morgan 1845- |
HAWKS Caroline Morgan | |
B: | 1845 |
BOOTH Parnee 1799-Aft 1880 |
BOOTH Parnee | |
B: | 12 Jun 1799 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Colfax Co., NE |
HAWKS Lyman 1794-1872 |
HAWKS Lyman | |
B: | 1794 |
D: | 30 Jul 1872 |
Unadilla, Otsego Co., NY |
RICE Clara M. 1850- |
RICE Clara M. | |
B: | 1850 |
MA |
RICE Lulu 1852- |
RICE Lulu | |
B: | 1852 |
MA |
RICE Raymond P. 1900- |
RICE Raymond P. | |
B: | 1900 |
MA |
RICE Gilbert L. 1909- |
RICE Gilbert L. | |
B: | 1909 |
MA |
RICE Frederic Porter 1858-1914 |
RICE Frederic Porter | |
B: | 1858 |
MA | |
D: | 11 May 1914 |
Franklin Co., MA |
STROPE Lulu B. 1872- |
STROPE Lulu B. | |
B: | 1872 |
VT | |
M: | 09 Apr 1889 |
Leverett, Franklin Co., MA |
RICE James Curtis 1859-1862 |
RICE James Curtis | |
B: | 07 Oct 1859 |
Leverett, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Jul 1862 |
BOOTH Mary Anne P. 1827- |
BOOTH Mary Anne P. | |
B: | 04 Aug 1827 |
Florida, Berkshire Co., MA |
RICE Frederic P. 1824-1877 |
RICE Frederic P. | |
B: | 03 Oct 1824 |
Leverett, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 10 Dec 1853 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Sep 1877 |
MA |
BOOTH Luthera E. 1828-1894 |
BOOTH Luthera E. | |
B: | 27 Oct 1828 |
Florida, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1894 |
BOOTH Harriet 1830- |
BOOTH Harriet | |
B: | 29 May 1830 |
Florida, Berkshire Co., MA |
BOOTH Nancy Jones 1832-1906 |
BOOTH Nancy Jones | |
B: | 08 Mar 1832 |
Florida, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Jun 1906 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
BOOTH Paulina (Fatima) 1833-1909 |
BOOTH Paulina (Fatima) | |
B: | 10 Dec 1833 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Apr 1909 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
SCOTT Christopher 1832- |
SCOTT Christopher | |
B: | 1832 |
M: | 25 Dec 1860 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA |
BOOTH Achsah 1835- |
BOOTH Achsah | |
B: | 23 Aug 1835 |
Florida, Berkshire Co., MA |
READ Charles H. 1839- |
READ Charles H. | |
B: | 1839 |
M: | 25 Dec 1860 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA |
CLARK Charles Winn 1869-1942 |
CLARK Charles Winn | |
B: | 16 Dec 1869 |
D: | 22 Jul 1942 |
BOOTH Geulma M. 1837-1906 |
BOOTH Geulma M. | |
B: | 17 Jul 1837 |
Florida, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Mar 1906 |
Buckland, Franklin Co., MA |
CLARK Nathaniel 1824-1908 |
CLARK Nathaniel | |
B: | 13 Dec 1824 |
Ashfield, Frankin County, MA | |
M: | 1869 |
D: | 24 Oct 1908 |
Ashfield, Frankin County, MA |
BOOTH Fannie M. 1839-1884 |
BOOTH Fannie M. | |
B: | 17 Nov 1839 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1884 |
SHEDD Charles Booth 1875-1957 |
SHEDD Charles Booth | |
B: | 30 Dec 1875 |
Weatherfield, Windsor Co., VT | |
D: | 1957 |
BOOTH Olive Tryphena (Zoyphena) 1844-1938 |
BOOTH Olive Tryphena (Zoyphena) | |
B: | 02 May 1844 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1938 |
SHEDD Charles William 1849-1879 |
SHEDD Charles William | |
B: | 1849 |
D: | 1879 |
BOOTH Emma 1847-1847 |
BOOTH Emma | |
B: | 20 Feb 1847 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Feb 1847 |
BOOTH Sarah E. 1847-1867 |
BOOTH Sarah E. | |
B: | 27 Mar 1847 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1867 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA |
BOOTH Albert Homer 1907- |
BOOTH Albert Homer | |
B: | 28 Nov 1907 |
Halifax, VT |
BOOTH Milton Merritt 1910-1990 |
BOOTH Milton Merritt | |
B: | 14 Jul 1910 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Sep 1990 |
Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT |
WHITE Florence 1918-2011 |
WHITE Florence | |
B: | 14 Jan 1918 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Apr 2011 |
Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT |
BOOTH Merritt Erastus 1855- |
BOOTH Merritt Erastus | |
B: | 08 Jan 1855 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA |
PHILLIPS Edith M. | |
M: | 07 Jan 1907 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA |
BOOTH Erastus Porter 1850-1915 |
BOOTH Erastus Porter | |
B: | 03 Mar 1850 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1915 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA |
HATCH Elnora E. 1850- |
HATCH Elnora E. | |
B: | Jan 1850 |
NY | |
M: | 08 Mar 1870 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA |
BOOTH Erastus 1801-1884 |
BOOTH Erastus | |
B: | 18 May 1801 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1884 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA |
PORTER Mary Anne 1807-1892 |
PORTER Mary Anne | |
B: | 09 Oct 1807 |
Ashfield, Frankin County, MA | |
M: | 27 Oct 1825 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1892 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA |
BOOTH Frances Maria 1827- |
BOOTH Frances Maria | |
B: | 02 Feb 1827 |
BOOTH Josiah 1803-1891 |
BOOTH Josiah | |
B: | 28 Apr 1803 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Jul 1891 |
Conway, MA |
SMITH Maria | |
M: | 21 Nov 1825 |
BOOTH Stephen 1769-1812 |
BOOTH Stephen | |
B: | 30 Nov 1769 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1812 |
NY |
WHITE Polly 1770-1856 |
WHITE Polly | |
B: | 14 Sep 1770 |
Lancaster, Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Apr 1790 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1856 |
OH |
BOOTH Aaron 1735-Abt 1800 |
BOOTH Aaron | |
B: | 08 Sep 1735 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1800 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
SKINNER Editha 1737- |
SKINNER Editha | |
B: | 04 Oct 1737 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 13 Apr 1756 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Miriam 1772-1852 |
BOOTH Miriam | |
B: | 18 Apr 1772 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Feb 1852 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
ALLEN Zachariah 1771-1831 |
ALLEN Zachariah | |
B: | 23 Feb 1771 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Nov 1789 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Dec 1831 |
BOOTH Melinda 1801-1819 |
BOOTH Melinda | |
B: | 07 Aug 1801 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jul 1819 |
BOOTH Lucinda 1802-1803 |
BOOTH Lucinda | |
B: | 11 Dec 1802 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Oct 1803 |
BOOTH Lucinda 1804- |
BOOTH Lucinda | |
B: | 05 Nov 1804 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA |
SMITH George 1800- |
SMITH George | |
B: | 1800 |
BOOTH David 1806- |
BOOTH David | |
B: | 26 Aug 1806 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
BOOTH Joel Allis 1808-1891 |
BOOTH Joel Allis | |
B: | 29 Sep 1808 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Nov 1891 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
JACKSON Emerite E. 1815-1885 |
JACKSON Emerite E. | |
B: | 1815 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1836 |
D: | 11 Apr 1885 |
Flint, Genesee Co., MI |
COLBURN Laura T. 1812-1899 |
COLBURN Laura T. | |
B: | 23 Sep 1812 |
NY | |
M: | 24 Jan 1858 |
D: | 02 Feb 1899 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
BOOTH Rhoda Lord 1810-1888 |
BOOTH Rhoda Lord | |
B: | 25 Nov 1810 |
Buckland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Aug 1888 |
Plattleville, CO |
BEADLE Lewis 1798-1878 |
BEADLE Lewis | |
B: | 08 Apr 1798 |
Otsego Co., NY | |
M: | 21 Dec 1829 |
Nunda, Allegany Co, NY | |
D: | 30 May 1878 |
Tama Co., IA |
BOOTH Ormond 1812-1857 |
BOOTH Ormond | |
B: | 25 Nov 1812 |
Buckland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Sep 1857 |
Genesee, MI |
LOVELAND Olive 1812-1884 |
LOVELAND Olive | |
B: | 14 Apr 1812 |
Livonia, NY | |
M: | 19 Sep 1838 |
Aurora, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Mar 1884 |
Howard City, Mont Co., MI |
BOOTH Alvira 1815-1868 |
BOOTH Alvira | |
B: | 04 Feb 1815 |
Buckland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Feb 1868 |
Vienna, Genesee Co., MI |
BOOTH Theophilus 1817- |
BOOTH Theophilus | |
B: | 06 Feb 1817 |
BOOTH Martha M 1819-1891 |
BOOTH Martha M | |
B: | 08 Jun 1819 |
MA | |
D: | 26 Oct 1891 |
BOYD Phiny C. 1806-1870 |
BOYD Phiny C. | |
B: | 14 Dec 1806 |
Warren, NY | |
M: | Abt 1837 |
New York ? | |
D: | 25 Apr 1870 |
Bolton, Warren Co., NY |
DURHAM Harvey 1815- |
DURHAM Harvey | |
B: | 1815 |
M: | 28 Dec 1845 |
Vienna, Genesee Co., MI |
BOOTH Abigail Jane 1823- |
BOOTH Abigail Jane | |
B: | 23 Jun 1823 |
BOOTH Jemima Elizabeth Root | |
B: | 13 Feb 1827 |
NY |
LULL Augustus 1822- |
LULL Augustus | |
B: | 1822 |
VT |
BOOTH David 1776-1827 |
BOOTH David | |
B: | 21 Apr 1776 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1827 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
ALLIS Lucinda 1782-1854 |
ALLIS Lucinda | |
B: | 31 Aug 1782 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Oct 1801 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1854 |
Saginaw, MI |
BOOTH Eliza Abt 1817-1890 |
BOOTH Eliza | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
D: | 1890 |
PASCO Samuel Willis 1814-1882 |
PASCO Samuel Willis | |
B: | 16 Mar 1814 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1882 |
BOOTH Rufus Abt 1780- |
BOOTH Rufus | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
SKINNER Ann (Nash) 1738-1803 |
SKINNER Ann (Nash) | |
B: | Nov 1738 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 22 Oct 1773 |
D: | 1803 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
BOOTH Levi Abt 1737-1815 |
BOOTH Levi | |
B: | Abt 25 Jan 1737 |
Windsor, CT | |
D: | 25 Apr 1815 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
OSBORN Abigail 1745-1808 |
OSBORN Abigail | |
B: | 24 Jul 1745 |
M: | 13 Jan 1765 |
D: | 21 Aug 1808 |
MITCHELL Cynthia 1799- |
MITCHELL Cynthia | |
B: | 15 Mar 1799 |
MITCHELL William Loren 1803- |
MITCHELL William Loren | |
B: | 29 Jan 1803 |
MITCHELL Clarissa Ann 1805- |
MITCHELL Clarissa Ann | |
B: | 06 Mar 1805 |
MITCHELL Hiram 1806- |
MITCHELL Hiram | |
B: | 28 Sep 1806 |
MITCHELL Laura 1811- |
MITCHELL Laura | |
B: | 24 Jan 1811 |
MITCHELL Maryette 1812- |
MITCHELL Maryette | |
B: | 06 Sep 1812 |
BOOTH Anna 1775-1815 |
BOOTH Anna | |
B: | 17 Jan 1775 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1815 |
Farmington, CT |
MITCHELL Jacob 1768-1850 |
MITCHELL Jacob | |
B: | 17 Nov 1768 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | May 1798 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Oct 1850 |
Farmington, CT |
BOOTH Ephraim Abt 1739- |
BOOTH Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 11 Jan 1739 |
Windsor, CT |
GAYLORD Elizabeth 1744- |
GAYLORD Elizabeth | |
B: | 16 Nov 1744 |
ROOT Abigail Abt 1697-1775 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1697 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Jan 1775 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Caleb 1695-1779 |
BOOTH Caleb | |
B: | 15 Apr 1695 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jun 1779 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
AGARD Mehitabel 1752- |
AGARD Mehitabel | |
B: | 05 Nov 1752 |
Litchfield, CT |
AGARD Rebecca 1796-1867 |
AGARD Rebecca | |
B: | 01 Oct 1796 |
Litchfield, CT | |
D: | 23 Dec 1867 |
Fortescue, Holt Co, MO |
WING Jacob 1793- |
WING Jacob | |
B: | 06 May 1793 |
Charleston, Herkimer Co., NY | |
M: | 29 Oct 1815 |
Litchfield, CT |
AGARD Hezekiah 1753- |
AGARD Hezekiah | |
B: | 23 Dec 1753 |
SMEDLEY Sabra Abt 1755- |
SMEDLEY Sabra | |
B: | Abt 1755 |
NORTON Neri 1778-1857 |
NORTON Neri | |
B: | 03 Feb 1778 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1857 |
PRATT Sally -1840 |
PRATT Sally | |
M: | 18 Sep 1806 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1840 |
NORTON Ursula 1780- |
NORTON Ursula | |
B: | 25 Jan 1780 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT |
NORTON Amanda 1782- |
NORTON Amanda | |
B: | 22 Jan 1782 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT |
TAYLOR Joash 1777-1831 |
TAYLOR Joash | |
B: | 22 Sep 1777 |
D: | 17 Oct 1831 |
Cambria, NY |
NORTON Ira 1783-1866 |
NORTON Ira | |
B: | 06 Oct 1783 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1866 |
PERKINS Lucy 1785-1866 |
PERKINS Lucy | |
B: | 1785 |
Goshen, CT | |
M: | 06 Oct 1803 |
Great Valley, NY | |
D: | 1866 |
NORTON Erastus 1785- |
NORTON Erastus | |
B: | 28 Sep 1785 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT |
HOLLISTER Lucy | |
M: | 01 Feb 1813 |
WOODRUFF Fanny | |
M: | 28 Jan 1816 |
NORTON Andrin Agard 1787- |
NORTON Andrin Agard | |
B: | 23 Aug 1787 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT |
NORTON Lorrain 1789- |
NORTON Lorrain | |
B: | 28 Jul 1789 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT |
NORTON Sibyl 1792-1884 |
NORTON Sibyl | |
B: | 24 May 1792 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Dec 1884 |
Manlius, Onondaga Co., NY |
HOLLISTER Samuel Lewis 1788-1849 |
HOLLISTER Samuel Lewis | |
B: | 29 Oct 1788 |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Franklinville, Cattaraugus Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Jun 1849 |
Manlius, Onondaga Co., NY |
NORTON Anna 1793-1890 |
NORTON Anna | |
B: | 13 Oct 1793 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Oct 1890 |
AGARD Anne Abt 1754-1830 |
AGARD Anne | |
B: | Abt 1754 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1830 |
NORTON Miles Abt 1740-1795 |
NORTON Miles | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1740 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Apr 1777 |
D: | 17 Sep 1795 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT |
DAMON Abigail Abt 1730-1773 |
DAMON Abigail | |
B: | Abt 04 Mar 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 May 1773 |
Farmington, CT |
AGARD Hezekiah 1722-1757 |
AGARD Hezekiah | |
B: | 10 May 1722 |
Mansfield, CT | |
M: | 17 Dec 1751 |
Torrington, CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1757 |
Litchfield, CT |
PARSONS Hannah 1763- |
PARSONS Hannah | |
B: | 27 Jan 1763 |
Farmington, CT |
PARSONS Stephen 1765- |
PARSONS Stephen | |
B: | 09 Mar 1765 |
Farmington, CT |
PARSONS Joshua 1767- |
PARSONS Joshua | |
B: | 09 Aug 1767 |
Farmington, CT |
PARSONS Joel 1769- |
PARSONS Joel | |
B: | 11 Nov 1769 |
Farmington, CT |
PARSONS Abigail 1771- |
PARSONS Abigail | |
B: | 11 Jun 1771 |
Farmington, CT |
PARSONS Joshua 1738-1814 |
PARSONS Joshua | |
B: | 23 Jul 1738 |
Farmington, CT | |
M: | 29 Apr 1762 |
Farmington, CT | |
D: | 16 Jan 1814 |
Farmington, CT |
DAMON Ebenezer Abt 1732-Abt 1732 |
DAMON Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 17 Feb 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
DAMON Stephen 1732-Abt 1758 |
DAMON Stephen | |
B: | 05 Jul 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1758 |
Torrington, CT |
DAMON Ebenezer 1736-1775 |
DAMON Ebenezer | |
B: | 27 Jul 1736 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Aug 1775 |
Farmington, CT |
SMITH Catherine Abt 1739- |
SMITH Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1739 |
CT |
ROBERTS Sophia 1794-1883 |
ROBERTS Sophia | |
B: | 07 Mar 1794 |
CT | |
D: | 11 Jan 1883 |
LOOMIS Aaron 1790- |
LOOMIS Aaron | |
B: | 16 May 1790 |
Torrington, CT |
DEMING Catherine Damon 1773- |
DEMING Catherine Damon | |
B: | 25 Jun 1773 |
Farmington, CT |
ROBERTS Daniel 1771- |
ROBERTS Daniel | |
B: | 02 Dec 1771 |
Waterbury, CT |
DEMING Jonathan 1798- |
DEMING Jonathan | |
B: | 1798 |
Barkamstead, CT |
KING Hannah 1799- |
KING Hannah | |
B: | 1799 |
DEMING Lois 1800-1869 |
DEMING Lois | |
B: | 02 Aug 1800 |
Barkamstead, CT | |
D: | 22 Feb 1869 |
GRISWOLD Orin 1796- |
GRISWOLD Orin | |
B: | 19 Apr 1796 |
DEMING Chauncey 1802-1882 |
DEMING Chauncey | |
B: | 12 Jul 1802 |
Barkamstead, CT | |
D: | 14 May 1882 |
Pleasant Mount, Wayne Co., NY |
LOWRY Nancy 1805-1880 |
LOWRY Nancy | |
B: | 03 Aug 1805 |
Middletown, NY | |
M: | 01 Oct 1827 |
Pleasant Mount, Wayne Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Apr 1880 |
Pleasant Mount, Wayne Co., NY |
DEMING Adelia 1803-1830 |
DEMING Adelia | |
B: | 09 May 1803 |
Barkamstead, CT | |
D: | 08 Jan 1830 |
Wayne Co., PA |
BENNETT Levi 1800- |
BENNETT Levi | |
B: | 1800 |
DEMING Rhoda 1807-Abt 1854 |
DEMING Rhoda | |
B: | 1807 |
Pleasant Mount, Wayne Co., PA | |
D: | Abt 1854 |
LOVELASS Robert 1790- |
LOVELASS Robert | |
B: | 1790 |
DEMING Frederick 1808-1895 |
DEMING Frederick | |
B: | 06 Sep 1808 |
Barkamstead, CT | |
D: | 05 Nov 1895 |
Clinton Twp, Wayne Co., PA |
BEATTY Sarah Ann 1815-1895 |
BEATTY Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jan 1815 |
M: | 19 Feb 1833 |
Pleasant Mt. PA | |
D: | 24 Feb 1895 |
Mt. Pleasant, Wayne Co., PA |
DEMING Savilla 1811-1844 |
DEMING Savilla | |
B: | 17 Mar 1811 |
Wayne, PA | |
D: | 1844 |
BONHAM Abraham N. 1809- |
BONHAM Abraham N. | |
B: | 18 May 1809 |
White Valley, PA |
DEMING Mary 1818-1859 |
DEMING Mary | |
B: | 06 Mar 1818 |
Pleasant Mount, Wayne Co., PA | |
B: | 31 May 1859 |
WILLIAMS Andrew 1816- |
WILLIAMS Andrew | |
B: | 1816 |
DEMING Ichabod Damon 1775-Abt 1837 |
DEMING Ichabod Damon | |
B: | 15 Aug 1775 |
Farmington, CT | |
D: | Abt 1837 |
PA |
LOOMIS Rebecca 1774-Aft 1850 |
LOOMIS Rebecca | |
B: | 26 Sep 1774 |
Torrington, CT | |
M: | 04 Apr 1797 |
Torrington, CT | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
DAMON Thankful 1739-1762 |
DAMON Thankful | |
B: | 13 Sep 1739 |
Windsor, CT | |
D: | 05 Feb 1762 |
Litchfield, CT |
FITCH Lydia 1785-1828 |
FITCH Lydia | |
B: | 05 Sep 1785 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 07 Feb 1828 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
LEACH Calvin 1789- |
LEACH Calvin | |
B: | 02 Aug 1789 |
Claremont, NH | |
M: | 01 Jan 1816 |
Claremont, NH |
FITCH James 1787-1869 |
FITCH James | |
B: | 27 Feb 1787 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 11 Oct 1869 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
BARTLETT Bethena 1784-1870 |
BARTLETT Bethena | |
B: | 16 Nov 1784 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
M: | 24 Mar 1817 |
D: | 27 Aug 1870 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
FITCH Thankful 1789-1805 |
FITCH Thankful | |
B: | 27 Mar 1789 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Jul 1805 |
FITCH Daniel 1791- |
FITCH Daniel | |
B: | 09 Feb 1791 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
KIMBALL Olive 1798-1858 |
KIMBALL Olive | |
B: | 07 Apr 1798 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
M: | 04 Jun 1817 |
D: | 06 Jul 1858 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
FITCH Sarah 1794-1803 |
FITCH Sarah | |
B: | 27 Feb 1794 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Aug 1803 |
FITCH Harriet 1796-1843 |
FITCH Harriet | |
B: | 21 Apr 1796 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 29 Oct 1843 |
STEARNS Thomas Abt 1790- |
STEARNS Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1790 |
M: | 12 Jun 1820 |
FITCH Lois 1798-1843 |
FITCH Lois | |
B: | 23 Feb 1798 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 09 Dec 1843 |
AYERS Samuel 1798-1873 |
AYERS Samuel | |
B: | 27 Dec 1798 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
M: | 20 Apr 1830 |
D: | 09 Jul 1873 |
FITCH Zurviah 1800-1886 |
FITCH Zurviah | |
B: | 04 Mar 1800 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 20 Feb 1886 |
OH |
GRISWOLD Nathaniel Wells 1801-1872 |
GRISWOLD Nathaniel Wells | |
B: | 24 Oct 1801 |
Enosburg, Franklin Co., VT | |
M: | 26 Jan 1824 |
D: | 11 Dec 1872 |
Ashtabula Co, OH |
FITCH Samuel Rice 1803-1874 |
FITCH Samuel Rice | |
B: | 12 Apr 1803 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 1874 |
Windsor, VT |
TASKER Martha S. 1802-1849 |
TASKER Martha S. | |
B: | 1802 |
M: | 1836 |
D: | 1849 |
FITCH Sarah Gratia 1806-1885 |
FITCH Sarah Gratia | |
B: | 16 Mar 1806 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 27 Apr 1885 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
AYERS Samuel 1798-1873 |
AYERS Samuel | |
B: | 27 Dec 1798 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
M: | 02 May 1844 |
D: | 09 Jul 1873 |
FITCH Chapin Deming 1809-1882 |
FITCH Chapin Deming | |
B: | 28 Aug 1809 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 22 Sep 1882 |
Cavendish, Windsor Co., VT |
SPAULDING Esther Dutton 1815- |
SPAULDING Esther Dutton | |
B: | 05 Jul 1815 |
M: | 27 Jun 1837 |
ROYCE Thankful 1764-1844 |
ROYCE Thankful | |
B: | 25 Jul 1764 |
Bristol, CT | |
D: | 30 May 1844 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
FITCH Samuel 1757-1841 |
FITCH Samuel | |
B: | 15 Oct 1757 |
D: | 18 Apr 1841 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
ROYCE Joanna 1766- |
ROYCE Joanna | |
B: | 27 Feb 1766 |
Bristol, CT |
ROYCE Zina 1807-1904 |
ROYCE Zina | |
B: | 30 May 1807 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 06 Mar 1904 |
Dickinson Center, Franklin Co., NY |
WOOD Caroline | |
M: | 20 Jan 1834 |
Dickinson Center, Franklin Co., NY |
GALE Jerusha 1814-1886 |
GALE Jerusha | |
B: | 14 Aug 1814 |
Alexandria, Merrimack Co., NW | |
M: | 12 Jan 1840 |
Dickinson Center, Franklin Co., NY | |
D: | 1886 |
ROYCE Shebel 1768-1833 |
ROYCE Shebel | |
B: | 23 Jan 1768 |
Bristol, CT | |
D: | 18 Jun 1833 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT |
THOMAS Ruth 1766-1829 |
THOMAS Ruth | |
B: | 1766 |
D: | 1829 |
ROYCE Lois 1770-1847 |
ROYCE Lois | |
B: | 22 Jan 1770 |
Claremont, NH | |
D: | 09 Mar 1847 |
SMITH Faye Lucille 1903-1995 |
SMITH Faye Lucille | |
B: | 25 Dec 1903 |
Wyandot Co, OH | |
D: | 26 Jul 1995 |
Wyandot Co, OH |
STEPHAN Allen Truman 1903-1976 |
STEPHAN Allen Truman | |
B: | 26 Apr 1903 |
Richland Twp, Wyandot Co, OH | |
M: | 10 Apr 1922 |
Wyandot Co, OH | |
D: | 23 Dec 1976 |
Ft. Myers, FL |
SMITH Cloyd Colegrove 1880-1960 |
SMITH Cloyd Colegrove | |
B: | 15 Jan 1880 |
Hancock Co, OH | |
D: | 01 May 1960 |
Hardin Co, OH |
CLINGER Della Leona 1882-1958 |
CLINGER Della Leona | |
B: | 19 Aug 1882 |
Wyandot Co, OH | |
M: | 19 Mar 1902 |
Hardin Co, OH | |
D: | 12 Jan 1958 |
SMITH George Washington 1855-1938 |
SMITH George Washington | |
B: | 12 Sep 1855 |
Hancock Co, OH | |
D: | 05 Jul 1938 |
Hardin Co, OH |
ECK Nancy Jane 1860-1945 |
ECK Nancy Jane | |
B: | 02 Jun 1860 |
Polk Co, IA | |
M: | 31 Dec 1876 |
Hancock Co, OH | |
D: | 02 Feb 1945 |
Hancock Co, OH |
SMITH John Colegrove 1821-1893 |
SMITH John Colegrove | |
B: | 21 May 1821 |
Franklin Co, OH | |
D: | 16 Dec 1893 |
Hancock Co, OH |
CLYMER Elizabeth 1822-1896 |
CLYMER Elizabeth | |
B: | 06 Nov 1822 |
Fairfield Co, OH | |
M: | 17 Dec 1844 |
Franklin Co, OH | |
D: | 20 Dec 1896 |
Hancock Co, OH |
SMITH Abel 1797-1877 |
SMITH Abel | |
B: | 03 May 1797 |
Claremont, Sullivan Co, NH | |
D: | 08 Jul 1877 |
Franklin Co., VT |
COLEGROVE Sophia 1801-1869 |
COLEGROVE Sophia | |
B: | 05 Jun 1801 |
Fairfax Co., VT | |
M: | 1817 |
D: | 18 Jul 1869 |
Franklin Co., VT |
ROYCE Chloe 1772- |
ROYCE Chloe | |
B: | 15 Feb 1772 |
Claremont, NH |
SMITH Nathan 1769- |
SMITH Nathan | |
B: | 21 Dec 1769 |
Sturbridge, ME |
ROYCE Harvey 1803-1879 |
ROYCE Harvey | |
B: | 14 Jul 1803 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 27 Aug 1879 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
IVES Mary Ann 1812-1897 |
IVES Mary Ann | |
B: | 20 Dec 1812 |
Salisbury, Merrimack Co., NH | |
D: | 12 Oct 1897 |
Salisbury, Merrimack Co., NH |
ROYCE Lyman 1805-1867 |
ROYCE Lyman | |
B: | 12 Jul 1805 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 23 Jan 1867 |
Sheldon, Franklin Co., VT |
LEACH Adeline Abt 1818- |
LEACH Adeline | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
VT |
ROYCE Zared Abt 1806-1849 |
ROYCE Zared | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 19 May 1849 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
ROYCE Eliza 1809-1848 |
ROYCE Eliza | |
B: | 1809 |
D: | 1848 |
HATCH Ira 1798-1845 |
HATCH Ira | |
B: | 14 Sep 1798 |
D: | 12 Mar 1845 |
ROYCE Jotham 1822-1846 |
ROYCE Jotham | |
B: | 22 Mar 1822 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 01 Nov 1846 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT |
ROYCE Hezekiah 1774-1867 |
ROYCE Hezekiah | |
B: | 25 May 1774 |
Claremont, NH | |
D: | 10 Apr 1867 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
CADY Polly 1776-1848 |
CADY Polly | |
B: | 21 Nov 1776 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
M: | 16 Feb 1797 |
Claremont, NH | |
D: | 18 Mar 1848 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
ROYCE Keturah 1776- |
ROYCE Keturah | |
B: | 01 Sep 1776 |
Claremont, NH |
SHERMAN Samuel | |
M: | 16 Feb 1797 |
Claremont, NH |
FARRAND Royce 1805- |
FARRAND Royce | |
B: | 07 Jun 1805 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT |
NORTHRUP Amanda 1809- |
NORTHRUP Amanda | |
B: | 14 Sep 1809 |
M: | 13 Sep 1829 |
FARRAND Hamilton 1806-1806 |
FARRAND Hamilton | |
B: | 01 Dec 1806 |
D: | 03 Dec 1806 |
FARRAND Strong 1807-1881 |
FARRAND Strong | |
B: | 22 Jul 1807 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 17 May 1881 |
HALL Aurilla 1806-1892 |
HALL Aurilla | |
B: | 31 Aug 1806 |
D: | 1892 |
FARRAND Fitch 1809-1820 |
FARRAND Fitch | |
B: | 12 Feb 1809 |
D: | 20 Sep 1820 |
FARRAND Lester Thomas 1811-1887 |
FARRAND Lester Thomas | |
B: | 05 Jul 1811 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 04 May 1887 |
Wakeman, OH |
HANFORD Anne Elizabeth 1815-1883 |
HANFORD Anne Elizabeth | |
B: | 10 Sep 1815 |
Bridgewater, CT | |
M: | 16 Nov 1835 |
Wakeman, OH | |
D: | 06 Oct 1883 |
Wakeman, Huron Co., OH |
FARRAND Luthenia 1813- |
FARRAND Luthenia | |
B: | 12 Apr 1813 |
FARRAND Lucretia 1815- |
FARRAND Lucretia | |
B: | 21 Feb 1815 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT |
FARRAND Alonzo Allen 1816-1893 |
FARRAND Alonzo Allen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1816 |
D: | 15 Feb 1893 |
SOULE Lucia Esther 1822- |
SOULE Lucia Esther | |
B: | 13 Sep 1822 |
D: | Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT |
FARRAND Mary C 1820- |
FARRAND Mary C | |
B: | 06 Mar 1820 |
ROYCE Abigail 1778- |
ROYCE Abigail | |
B: | 24 May 1778 |
Claremont, NH | |
D: | Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT |
FARRAND Thomas 1767- |
FARRAND Thomas | |
B: | 14 Aug 1767 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT | |
M: | 29 Mar 1807 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT |
ALLEN David Rice 1818-1911 |
ALLEN David Rice | |
B: | 10 Mar 1818 |
Caledonia Co, VT | |
D: | 19 Feb 1911 |
Sedgwick, Harvey Co., KS |
BIGELOW Emeline 1820-1898 |
BIGELOW Emeline | |
B: | 01 Jan 1820 |
MA | |
M: | 11 Jan 1843 |
Marlborough, MA | |
D: | 15 Jun 1898 |
Sedgwick, Harvey Co., KS |
ROYCE Olive 1780-1870 |
ROYCE Olive | |
B: | 05 May 1780 |
Claremont, NH | |
D: | 01 Dec 1870 |
East Burke, VT |
ALLEN Noah 1778-1864 |
ALLEN Noah | |
B: | 23 Oct 1778 |
Surry, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 13 Sep 1864 |
East Burke, VT |
ROYCE Jesse Diamond 1782- |
ROYCE Jesse Diamond | |
B: | 30 Jul 1782 |
Claremont, NH |
ROYCE Abel Mehelah 1784-1872 |
ROYCE Abel Mehelah | |
B: | 02 May 1784 |
Claremont, NH | |
D: | 23 May 1872 |
Fairlee, Orange Co., VT |
MATTHEWS Ellen | |
M: | 22 Jun 1806 |
Claremont, NH |
ROYCE Jonathan 1786- |
ROYCE Jonathan | |
B: | 07 Apr 1786 |
Claremont, NH |
DAMON Lois 1743-1790 |
DAMON Lois | |
B: | 21 Jun 1743 |
Torrington, CT | |
D: | 27 Feb 1790 |
Claremont, NH |
ROYCE Hezekiah 1739-1813 |
ROYCE Hezekiah | |
B: | 16 Dec 1739 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 1764 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 29 May 1813 |
Claremont, NH |
DAMON Samuel 1744- |
DAMON Samuel | |
B: | 15 Jul 1744 |
Torrington, CT |
BUTLER Jerusha Abt 1747- |
BUTLER Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 1747 |
M: | Nov 1765 |
Windsor, Bloomfield Co., CT |
ROOT Thankful 1700-1750 |
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | 04 Aug 1700 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Apr 1750 |
DAMON Samuel Abt 1706-Abt 1750 |
DAMON Samuel | |
B: | Abt 04 Feb 1706 |
Reading, MA | |
D: | Abt 1750 |
Torrington, CT |
ROOT Mindwell 1701-1789 |
ROOT Mindwell | |
B: | 04 Oct 1701 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Apr 1789 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT |
SARGENT Jabez 1728-1739 |
SARGENT Jabez | |
B: | 14 Nov 1728 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 15 Sep 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
SARGENT Miriam 1755-1839 |
SARGENT Miriam | |
B: | 12 Feb 1755 |
D: | 11 Oct 1839 |
TRAPP E | |
M: | 16 Mar 1778 |
SARGENT Jacob 1756-1759 |
SARGENT Jacob | |
B: | 24 Nov 1756 |
D: | 24 Jun 1759 |
SARGEANT John W 1793- |
SARGEANT John W | |
B: | 09 Sep 1793 |
SARGEANT Betsey 1796-1826 |
SARGEANT Betsey | |
B: | 19 Mar 1796 |
D: | 20 Mar 1826 |
BELL Harvey | |
M: | 1818 |
SARGEANT Joseph 1798-1875 |
SARGEANT Joseph | |
B: | 31 Dec 1798 |
CT | |
D: | 01 May 1875 |
Cleveland, OH |
CHAMPMAN Sophronia 1805-1826 |
CHAMPMAN Sophronia | |
B: | 06 Feb 1805 |
VT | |
M: | 27 May 1824 |
D: | 26 Nov 1826 |
BROOKS Laura 1806- |
BROOKS Laura | |
B: | 14 Aug 1806 |
M: | 22 Nov 1827 |
SARGEANT Fanny 1801-1832 |
SARGEANT Fanny | |
B: | 09 Aug 1801 |
D: | Sep 1832 |
GIBSON Nathaniel | |
M: | 1823 |
SARGEANT Samuel 1803-1891 |
SARGEANT Samuel | |
B: | 09 Nov 1803 |
D: | 09 May 1891 |
Round Prairie, MN |
PARMELEE Mary 1815-1890 |
PARMELEE Mary | |
B: | 31 Aug 1815 |
M: | 17 May 1836 |
D: | 1890 |
SARGEANT Joseph 1758-1814 |
SARGEANT Joseph | |
B: | 13 Oct 1758 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 13 Nov 1814 |
WILLIAMS Lucretia Campbell 1764-1817 |
WILLIAMS Lucretia Campbell | |
B: | 1764 |
M: | 22 Jan 1793 |
D: | 1817 |
SARGENT Ralph P 1785-1826 |
SARGENT Ralph P | |
B: | 16 Dec 1785 |
D: | 21 Jul 1826 |
SARGENT Olive 1787- |
SARGENT Olive | |
B: | 24 Oct 1787 |
COLT Christopher | |
M: | Mar 1823 |
SARGENT Nancy 1789-1863 |
SARGENT Nancy | |
B: | 08 Jul 1789 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Sep 1863 |
PIERSON William Seward 1788-1860 |
PIERSON William Seward | |
B: | 17 Nov 1788 |
Old Killingworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 30 May 1814 |
CT | |
D: | 16 Jul 1860 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
SARGENT John 1791-1802 |
SARGENT John | |
B: | 05 Oct 1791 |
D: | 23 Jul 1802 |
SARGENT Theodore 1793-1795 |
SARGENT Theodore | |
B: | 14 Dec 1793 |
D: | 30 Jun 1795 |
SARGEANT Jacob 1795-1820 |
SARGEANT Jacob | |
B: | 18 Dec 1795 |
D: | 28 Oct 1820 |
SARGENT Luther P 1798- |
SARGENT Luther P | |
B: | 08 Jun 1798 |
LEE Lois F. 1804- |
LEE Lois F. | |
B: | 1804 |
M: | May 1830 |
SARGENT Caroline 1802- |
SARGENT Caroline | |
B: | 19 Jul 1802 |
UPSON William | |
M: | 28 Apr 1824 |
CT |
SARGENT Julia Ann 1806-1831 |
SARGENT Julia Ann | |
B: | 19 Jun 1806 |
D: | 04 Jan 1831 |
SARGEANT Jacob 1761-1843 |
SARGEANT Jacob | |
B: | 28 Feb 1761 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Apr 1843 |
PAINE Olive 1764-1831 |
PAINE Olive | |
B: | Sep 1764 |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
D: | 10 Apr 1831 |
SARGENT Hannah 1763-1828 |
SARGENT Hannah | |
B: | 18 May 1763 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Jun 1828 |
MOSELEY Flavel Abt 1746-1826 |
MOSELEY Flavel | |
B: | Abt 04 Feb 1746 |
Hampton, Windham Co, CT | |
M: | 09 Jan 1811 |
D: | 28 Jun 1826 |
Hampton, Windham Co, CT |
SARGENT Deborah 1765-1828 |
SARGENT Deborah | |
B: | 13 Mar 1765 |
D: | 21 Dec 1828 |
SARGEANT Abby 1791-1883 |
SARGEANT Abby | |
B: | 22 Nov 1791 |
Worcester, MA | |
D: | 15 May 1883 |
WAINWRIGHT Rufus 1784-1853 |
WAINWRIGHT Rufus | |
B: | 12 Oct 1784 |
Cheshire, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 27 May 1817 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1853 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
SARGEANT Eliza 1796-1890 |
SARGEANT Eliza | |
B: | 26 Apr 1796 |
Worcester, MA | |
D: | 14 Aug 1890 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
MCDONALD James 1792-1878 |
MCDONALD James | |
B: | 06 Jun 1792 |
Watertown, CT | |
M: | 17 Mar 1817 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT | |
D: | 13 Dec 1878 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
SARGEANT Sophia 1798-1876 |
SARGEANT Sophia | |
B: | 20 Dec 1798 |
Burlinton, VT | |
D: | 18 Oct 1876 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
RATHBONE Alfred T. 1798- |
RATHBONE Alfred T. | |
B: | 03 Jul 1798 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland Co., VT | |
M: | 10 May 1819 |
ALLEN George Anson 1797- |
ALLEN George Anson | |
B: | 17 May 1797 |
MA | |
M: | 28 Jun 1848 |
SARGEANT William 1803-1885 |
SARGEANT William | |
B: | 30 Oct 1803 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT | |
D: | 01 May 1885 |
Plainfield, Union Co., NJ |
HOUGH Elizabeth 1810-1838 |
HOUGH Elizabeth | |
B: | 20 Jun 1810 |
M: | 03 May 1831 |
St. Stephens, Middlebury, Addison Co., VT | |
D: | 15 Dec 1838 |
KELSEY Caroline | |
M: | Aft 1855 |
SARGENT Samuel Southworth 1809-1882 |
SARGENT Samuel Southworth | |
B: | 15 Feb 1809 |
VT | |
D: | 23 Jun 1882 |
Chicago, IL |
COZZENS Cornelia 1822-1854 |
COZZENS Cornelia | |
B: | 10 Mar 1822 |
M: | 15 Aug 1839 |
D: | 11 Jul 1854 |
FARNHAM Elicia 1830- |
FARNHAM Elicia | |
B: | 27 Oct 1830 |
M: | 31 Jul 1855 |
SARGENT Samuel 1767-1847 |
SARGENT Samuel | |
B: | 20 Dec 1767 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 17 Nov 1847 |
SOUTHWORTH Matilda 1770-1852 |
SOUTHWORTH Matilda | |
B: | 27 Feb 1770 |
Mansfield, CT | |
M: | Jan 1791 |
D: | 14 Aug 1852 |
SARGENT John 1770-1829 |
SARGENT John | |
B: | 05 Oct 1770 |
D: | 23 Jan 1829 |
NEWBURY Fanny 1775-1851 |
NEWBURY Fanny | |
B: | 07 Mar 1775 |
M: | 26 Jun 1799 |
D: | 12 Dec 1851 |
SARGENT Henry 1796-1864 |
SARGENT Henry | |
B: | 05 Aug 1796 |
Springfield, MA | |
D: | 24 Mar 1864 |
HOLMAN Mary Moore 1801-1895 |
HOLMAN Mary Moore | |
B: | 07 Sep 1801 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Sep 1830 |
Springfield, MA | |
D: | 24 Nov 1895 |
SARGENT Thomas 1798-1825 |
SARGENT Thomas | |
B: | 03 Jul 1798 |
D: | 25 Jun 1825 |
SARGENT Thomas 1773-1834 |
SARGENT Thomas | |
B: | 09 Apr 1773 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 16 May 1834 |
ADAMS Lydia 1774-1855 |
ADAMS Lydia | |
B: | 04 May 1774 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Oct 1795 |
Spingfield, MA | |
D: | 05 May 1855 |
SARGENT Benjamin 1776-1776 |
SARGENT Benjamin | |
B: | 27 Jan 1776 |
D: | 30 Sep 1776 |
SARGENT Samuel 1730-1804 |
SARGENT Samuel | |
B: | 02 May 1730 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 30 Apr 1804 |
BALDWIN Hannah 1733-1812 |
BALDWIN Hannah | |
B: | 02 Jun 1733 |
Norwich, CT | |
M: | 26 Sep 1751 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 13 Dec 1812 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT |
SARGENT Sarah Abt 1731-1739 |
SARGENT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 05 Jan 1731 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 02 Oct 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
SARGENT John Abt 1734-1739 |
SARGENT John | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1734 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 11 Sep 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
HANKS Sarah 1759-1759 |
HANKS Sarah | |
B: | 08 Jul 1759 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 06 Sep 1759 |
Mansfield, CT |
HANKS Cylinda 1787-1867 |
HANKS Cylinda | |
B: | 19 Sep 1787 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT | |
D: | 21 Apr 1867 |
Burke, Franklin Co., NY |
LOOKER John 1786-1858 |
LOOKER John | |
B: | 11 Mar 1786 |
NJ | |
M: | 04 Sep 1808 |
Addison, VT | |
D: | 28 Oct 1858 |
Burke, Franklin Co., NY |
HANKS Waterman 1789- |
HANKS Waterman | |
B: | 06 Jan 1789 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
HANKS Ansel 1791- |
HANKS Ansel | |
B: | 19 Sep 1791 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
HANKS Sarah 1794- |
HANKS Sarah | |
B: | 01 Oct 1794 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
HANKS Ellen 1796-1857 |
HANKS Ellen | |
B: | 31 May 1796 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT | |
D: | 06 May 1857 |
POND Samuel | |
M: | 01 Jan 1815 |
HANKS Mercy Philena 1796-1835 |
HANKS Mercy Philena | |
B: | 11 Oct 1796 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT | |
D: | 1835 |
Findley, Hancock Co, OH |
GAGE Joshua 1787-1834 |
GAGE Joshua | |
B: | 1787 |
ME | |
M: | 1814 |
D: | 26 Sep 1834 |
Newbury, Georgia Co., OH |
TRUMBULL George | |
M: | Aft Sep 1834 |
HANKS Philania 1798- |
HANKS Philania | |
B: | 27 Jun 1798 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
HANKS Levi 1761-1835 |
HANKS Levi | |
B: | 28 May 1761 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Dec 1835 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
WATERMAN Mercy 1765-Bef 1804 |
WATERMAN Mercy | |
B: | 23 Apr 1765 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT | |
M: | Abt 1786 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT | |
D: | Bef 1804 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
HANKS Levi 1805- |
HANKS Levi | |
B: | 08 Mar 1805 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
HANKS Warren 1806- |
HANKS Warren | |
B: | 22 Oct 1806 |
HANKS Reuben 1808- |
HANKS Reuben | |
B: | 04 Nov 1808 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
HANKS Chloe 1811- |
HANKS Chloe | |
B: | 02 Feb 1811 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
HANKS Hannah 1813- |
HANKS Hannah | |
B: | 03 Apr 1813 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
HANKS William 1814- |
HANKS William | |
B: | 17 Jul 1814 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
HANKS Mary 1816- |
HANKS Mary | |
B: | 02 Aug 1816 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
HANKS Olive 1819- |
HANKS Olive | |
B: | 08 Feb 1819 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
HANKS Elizabeth 1821- |
HANKS Elizabeth | |
B: | 01 Apr 1821 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
SQUIRES Chloe | |
M: | 11 Jun 1804 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
HANKS Sarah 1762- |
HANKS Sarah | |
B: | 22 Nov 1762 |
Mansfield, CT |
LEONARD Solomon | |
M: | 26 May 1784 |
Windsor, CT |
HANKS Jerusha 1764-1798 |
HANKS Jerusha | |
B: | 03 Dec 1764 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 08 Oct 1798 |
Mansfield, CT |
HANKS Eleazer 1766-1766 |
HANKS Eleazer | |
B: | 09 Jul 1766 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Sep 1766 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT |
HANKS Eliza Lovisa 1794- |
HANKS Eliza Lovisa | |
B: | 25 Aug 1794 |
VT |
HANKS Ira 1796- |
HANKS Ira | |
B: | 12 Sep 1796 |
VT |
HANKS Sylvester 1798- |
HANKS Sylvester | |
B: | 16 May 1798 |
VT |
HANKS Philander 1800-1881 |
HANKS Philander | |
B: | 13 May 1800 |
VT | |
D: | 19 Oct 1881 |
Addison, VT |
FERRIS Martha 1804-1872 |
FERRIS Martha | |
B: | 1804 |
D: | 19 Jun 1872 |
HANKS Eleazer 1768-1826 |
HANKS Eleazer | |
B: | 05 Jan 1768 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Feb 1826 |
Panton, VT |
POND Betsey 1775-1837 |
POND Betsey | |
B: | 1775 |
D: | 15 Oct 1837 |
HANKS Silvinia 1792-1792 |
HANKS Silvinia | |
B: | 26 Apr 1792 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 18 May 1792 |
HANKS Lucy 1793-1863 |
HANKS Lucy | |
B: | 17 May 1793 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 10 Feb 1863 |
Calhoun, MI |
MURRAY David West 1790-1864 |
MURRAY David West | |
B: | 15 Mar 1790 |
Granville, Washington Co., NY | |
M: | 03 Jan 1813 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 27 Jan 1864 |
Lee Twp. Calhoun Co., MI |
HANKS Harvey 1794-1795 |
HANKS Harvey | |
B: | 27 Aug 1794 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 18 Sep 1795 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
HANKS Fedelia 1797-1829 |
HANKS Fedelia | |
B: | 12 Jun 1797 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 04 Mar 1829 |
W. Pawlet, VT |
Capt. Leonard Utley, -1862 |
Capt. Leonard Utley, | |
M: | 04 Dec 1814 |
VT | |
D: | 01 Dec 1862 |
W. Pawlet, VT |
HANKS Harvey 1799- |
HANKS Harvey | |
B: | 19 Apr 1799 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
WILLIAMS Polly | |
M: | Abt 1820 |
HANKS Silvinia 1801- |
HANKS Silvinia | |
B: | 11 Feb 1801 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
HANKS Jr Arunah 1802-1879 |
HANKS Jr Arunah | |
B: | 27 Aug 1802 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 06 Aug 1879 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
ROBINSON Philinda 1800- |
ROBINSON Philinda | |
B: | 16 Jan 1800 |
ROBINSON Sarah Montgomery | |
B: | 26 Mar 1800 |
HANKS Laura 1807-1861 |
HANKS Laura | |
B: | 07 Aug 1807 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 30 Apr 1861 |
HANKS Sally Bliss 1813-1861 |
HANKS Sally Bliss | |
B: | 01 May 1813 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 30 Apr 1861 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
HANKS Philina 1815-1850 |
HANKS Philina | |
B: | 23 Jul 1815 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 22 Mar 1850 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
HANKS Arunah 1770-1830 |
HANKS Arunah | |
B: | 24 Mar 1770 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Sep 1830 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
PERKINS Lucy 1772-1860 |
PERKINS Lucy | |
B: | 01 May 1772 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
M: | 10 Apr 1791 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 16 May 1860 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
HANKS Jarvis Frary 1799- |
HANKS Jarvis Frary | |
B: | 24 Sep 1799 |
Waterford, NY |
GARBER Charlotte | |
M: | Abt 1820 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
HANKS Festus 1801- |
HANKS Festus | |
B: | 13 Jul 1801 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
HANKS Harriet Frary 1803- |
HANKS Harriet Frary | |
B: | 11 Feb 1803 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
HANKS Almeda 1805- |
HANKS Almeda | |
B: | 27 Feb 1805 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
HANKS Henry Abt 1806- |
HANKS Henry | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
HANKS Almira 1807-1890 |
HANKS Almira | |
B: | 13 Apr 1807 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 26 Jul 1890 |
Madison Ave, New York City, NY |
STOUT Andrew Varrick | |
M: | 10 Nov 1836 |
HANKS Lura Ann 1810-1831 |
HANKS Lura Ann | |
B: | Jun 1810 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 21 Feb 1831 |
HANKS Cyrus D 1812- |
HANKS Cyrus D | |
B: | 02 Oct 1812 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
COLBEIGH Caroline 1810- |
COLBEIGH Caroline | |
B: | 06 Feb 1810 |
Littleton, Grafton Co., NH |
HANKS Oliver Perry 1814- |
HANKS Oliver Perry | |
B: | 23 Aug 1814 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
HANKS Oriana 1816- |
HANKS Oriana | |
B: | 31 Oct 1816 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
BOSTWICK Zalmon Stone | |
M: | 16 Apr 1839 |
NY |
HANKS Joseph 1772-1848 |
HANKS Joseph | |
B: | 14 Jun 1772 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 27 Aug 1848 |
Broomfield, Essex Co., NJ |
FRARY Anna 1779-1850 |
FRARY Anna | |
B: | 05 Aug 1779 |
M: | Abt 1798 |
Rupert, VT | |
D: | 03 Jan 1850 |
Bloomfield, Essex, NJ |
HANKS Oliver 1774-1778 |
HANKS Oliver | |
B: | 31 Dec 1774 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 12 Aug 1778 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
HANKS Jarvis 1776- |
HANKS Jarvis | |
B: | 10 Dec 1776 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
HANKS Romeo P 1800- |
HANKS Romeo P | |
B: | 11 Aug 1800 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
HANKS Marcia 1803- |
HANKS Marcia | |
B: | 11 Jan 1803 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
HANKS Amanda 1804-1804 |
HANKS Amanda | |
B: | 18 Oct 1804 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 1804 |
HANKS William 1806- |
HANKS William | |
B: | 17 Oct 1806 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
HANKS Camillus 1808-1876 |
HANKS Camillus | |
B: | 15 Aug 1808 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 04 May 1876 |
NELSON Fanny 1808-1887 |
NELSON Fanny | |
B: | 27 Mar 1808 |
D: | 04 Feb 1887 |
HANKS Jonathan Safford 1810- |
HANKS Jonathan Safford | |
B: | 17 Aug 1810 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
HANKS Ermina 1812-1891 |
HANKS Ermina | |
B: | 24 Sep 1812 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 24 Jul 1891 |
Olive Twp, Meigs Co., OH |
PACKARD William H. 1809-1889 |
PACKARD William H. | |
B: | 16 Sep 1809 |
Lebanon, Grafton Co., NH | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
East Poultney, Rutland, VT | |
D: | 30 Sep 1889 |
OH |
HANKS Galusha 1816-1901 |
HANKS Galusha | |
B: | 06 Jan 1816 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 28 Nov 1901 |
VT |
PEPPER Lovina 1818-1876 |
PEPPER Lovina | |
B: | 09 Sep 1818 |
VT | |
M: | 24 Jun 1835 |
D: | 26 Dec 1876 |
HANKS Isaac 1818- |
HANKS Isaac | |
B: | 15 Feb 1818 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
HANKS Oliver 1778-1859 |
HANKS Oliver | |
B: | 07 Dec 1778 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 1859 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
PORTER Diadema 1777-1840 |
PORTER Diadema | |
B: | 1777 |
M: | 25 Feb 1799 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 1840 |
ROSS Rebecca | |
M: | Abt 1841 |
SARGENT Hannah Abt 1736-1809 |
SARGENT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1736 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | 31 Oct 1809 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
HANKS William 1728-1807 |
HANKS William | |
B: | 23 Oct 1728 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
M: | 04 May 1758 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Jul 1807 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
SARGENT Joseph Abt 1738-1739 |
SARGENT Joseph | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1738 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
CARY Jerusha 1768- |
CARY Jerusha | |
B: | 05 Nov 1768 |
Mansfield, CT |
CARY Hannah 1770- |
CARY Hannah | |
B: | 05 Jul 1770 |
Mansfield, CT |
CARY Barzillai 1772- |
CARY Barzillai | |
B: | 05 Mar 1772 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT |
CARY Bushnell Bostwick 1801-1860 |
CARY Bushnell Bostwick | |
B: | 22 Dec 1801 |
Shoreham, VT | |
D: | 15 Feb 1860 |
Racine, WI |
CROCKER Arminda 1786-1854 |
CROCKER Arminda | |
B: | 1786 |
Wellington, CT | |
M: | 1822 |
Shoreham, VT | |
D: | Feb 1854 |
Racine, WI |
CARY Alfred 1804-1887 |
CARY Alfred | |
B: | 25 Jan 1804 |
Shoreham, VT | |
D: | 06 Jan 1887 |
Racine, WI |
KNIGHT Mary L. 1816-1889 |
KNIGHT Mary L. | |
B: | 07 Mar 1816 |
Dummerston, Windham Co., VT | |
M: | 29 Dec 1836 |
Racine, WI | |
D: | 14 Nov 1889 |
Racine, WI |
CARY Paulina 1805-1858 |
CARY Paulina | |
B: | 25 Aug 1805 |
Shoreham, VT | |
D: | 04 Jan 1858 |
Sterling, NY |
SANFORD Ransom | |
M: | 06 Jun 1836 |
Shoreham, VT |
CARY Nathaniel Chittendon 1807-1888 |
CARY Nathaniel Chittendon | |
B: | 10 Sep 1807 |
Shoreham, VT | |
D: | 05 Apr 1888 |
Racine, WI |
EATON Sophia 1809-1890 |
EATON Sophia | |
B: | 04 Sep 1809 |
Mansfield, CT | |
M: | 14 Jun 1829 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 14 Mar 1890 |
Racine, WI |
CARY Levi Sanford 1809-1882 |
CARY Levi Sanford | |
B: | 23 Jul 1809 |
Shoreham, VT | |
D: | 18 Dec 1882 |
Springfield, WI |
SHAW Rosetta 1813- |
SHAW Rosetta | |
B: | 1813 |
M: | 12 Mar 1845 |
CARY Melanchton Wheeler 1811-1885 |
CARY Melanchton Wheeler | |
B: | 26 Oct 1811 |
Shoreham, VT | |
D: | 16 Jun 1885 |
Racine, WI |
FORD Laura 1818-1886 |
FORD Laura | |
B: | 17 Jun 1818 |
Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | |
M: | 21 Sep 1836 |
Shoreham, VT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1886 |
Racine, WI |
CARY Mary Ann 1814-1873 |
CARY Mary Ann | |
B: | 22 Apr 1814 |
Shoreham, VT | |
D: | 1873 |
Caledonia, WI |
ROBERTS George F. | |
M: | 1837 |
CARY John Watson 1817-1895 |
CARY John Watson | |
B: | 11 Feb 1817 |
Shoreham, VT | |
D: | 29 Mar 1895 |
Chicago, IL |
VILAS Eliza | |
M: | 10 Jul 1844 |
BRINCKERHOFF Isabel 1828-1906 |
BRINCKERHOFF Isabel | |
B: | 14 Sep 1828 |
Red Creek, NY | |
M: | 06 Jun 1847 |
Red Creek, NY | |
D: | 03 Aug 1906 |
Hinsdale, IL |
CARY Sarah Ann 1818-1887 |
CARY Sarah Ann | |
B: | 26 Dec 1818 |
Shoreham, VT | |
D: | 14 Jun 1887 |
Racine, WI |
CARSWELL John Armstrong 1809-1877 |
CARSWELL John Armstrong | |
B: | 04 Sep 1809 |
Salem, Washington Co., NY | |
M: | 03 Jul 1838 |
Sterling, NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1877 |
Racine, WI |
CARY Asa 1774-1862 |
CARY Asa | |
B: | 11 Feb 1774 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Sep 1862 |
Racine, WI |
SANFORD Anna 1775-1852 |
SANFORD Anna | |
B: | 24 Nov 1775 |
Orwell, Addison, VT | |
M: | 07 Feb 1799 |
CT | |
D: | 03 Oct 1852 |
Racine, WI |
CARY John 1777- |
CARY John | |
B: | 12 May 1777 |
Mansfield, CT |
CARY Eleazar 1779- |
CARY Eleazar | |
B: | 15 May 1779 |
Mansfield, CT |
SARGENT Sarah 1741-1782 |
SARGENT Sarah | |
B: | Oct 1741 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 11 Aug 1782 |
CT |
CARY Nathaniel 1729-1786 |
CARY Nathaniel | |
B: | 23 Oct 1729 |
Windham, CT | |
M: | 02 Dec 1767 |
CT | |
D: | 1786 |
Willimantic, CT |
SARGENT Mary 1743- |
SARGENT Mary | |
B: | Jul 1743 |
Mansfield, CT |
CROSBY Jonathan 1738-1782 |
CROSBY Jonathan | |
B: | 16 Jul 1738 |
M: | 17 Apr 1777 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 1782 |
Mansfield, CT |
HUBBELL Anna 1795-1874 |
HUBBELL Anna | |
B: | 03 Jun 1795 |
Seneca, NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1874 |
Morrow Co., OH |
BUCK Edmund 1791-1866 |
BUCK Edmund | |
B: | 09 Apr 1791 |
New Milford, CT | |
M: | 20 Sep 1815 |
Morrow Co., OH | |
D: | 21 Oct 1866 |
OH |
HUBBELL Shadrach 1797-1851 |
HUBBELL Shadrach | |
B: | Oct 1797 |
Washington Co., OH | |
D: | 1851 |
Peru, Morrow Co., OH |
RANDOLPH Rebecca 1800-1886 |
RANDOLPH Rebecca | |
B: | 1800 |
Green Co., PA | |
M: | 1821 |
Delaware Co, OH | |
D: | 1886 |
Morrow Co., OH |
HUBBELL Asa 1799-1820 |
HUBBELL Asa | |
B: | 1799 |
D: | 1820 |
OH |
HUBBELL Jannahm 1801- |
HUBBELL Jannahm | |
B: | 1801 |
MCCONICA James | |
M: | 24 Jun 1821 |
Alum Creek, Delaware Co, OH |
HUBBELL Elizabeth 1803- |
HUBBELL Elizabeth | |
B: | 1803 |
BURWELL John | |
M: | 10 Jan 1821 |
HUBBELL Manassa Collins 1806-1884 |
HUBBELL Manassa Collins | |
B: | 04 Apr 1806 |
Seneca, NY | |
D: | 28 Dec 1884 |
Victoria Twp, Knox Co., IL |
BUCK Philena 1808-1897 |
BUCK Philena | |
B: | 06 Oct 1808 |
Peru, Morrow Co., OH | |
M: | 10 Mar 1827 |
Delaware Co, OH | |
D: | 21 Jan 1897 |
Knoxville, Knox Co., TN |
JOHNSON Mary Ann 1825-1825 |
JOHNSON Mary Ann | |
B: | 18 May 1825 |
D: | 08 Sep 1825 |
JOHNSON Elizabeth 1827-Abt 1921 |
JOHNSON Elizabeth | |
B: | 28 May 1827 |
D: | Abt 1921 |
JOHNSON Shadrack W. 1829-Abt 1919 |
JOHNSON Shadrack W. | |
B: | 26 Mar 1829 |
D: | Abt 1919 |
JOHNSON Adaline 1830-Abt 1924 |
JOHNSON Adaline | |
B: | 07 Nov 1830 |
D: | Abt 1924 |
JOHNSON William 1833-Abt 1923 |
JOHNSON William | |
B: | 13 Oct 1833 |
D: | Abt 1923 |
JOHNSON Myra 1835-Abt 1929 |
JOHNSON Myra | |
B: | 05 Dec 1835 |
D: | Abt 1929 |
JOHNSON Eli 1837-Abt 1927 |
JOHNSON Eli | |
B: | 26 Jan 1837 |
D: | Abt 1927 |
JOHNSON Joseph 1839-1921 |
JOHNSON Joseph | |
B: | 27 Aug 1839 |
Victoria Knox, IL | |
D: | 30 Jun 1921 |
JOHNSON James 1842-1912 |
JOHNSON James | |
B: | 15 Mar 1842 |
D: | 17 Oct 1912 |
Hubbell, NE |
JOHNSON Hubbell 1844-1927 |
JOHNSON Hubbell | |
B: | 07 Apr 1844 |
Versailles, IL | |
D: | 01 Nov 1927 |
JOHNSON Isaac 1846- |
JOHNSON Isaac | |
B: | 17 Apr 1846 |
JOHNSON A. M. 1848- |
JOHNSON A. M. | |
B: | 28 Apr 1848 |
HUBBELL Adah 1806- |
HUBBELL Adah | |
B: | 25 Aug 1806 |
Seneca, NY |
JOHNSON Eli 1801-1887 |
JOHNSON Eli | |
B: | 29 Nov 1801 |
PA | |
M: | Jun 1822 |
Delaware Co, OH | |
D: | 1887 |
Pilot Grove, IL |
HUBBELL Mehitabel 1811-1854 |
HUBBELL Mehitabel | |
B: | 05 Jul 1811 |
Seneca, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1854 |
Victoria Twp, Knox Co., IL |
MOSHER Joseph W. 1807-1893 |
MOSHER Joseph W. | |
B: | 02 Jul 1807 |
Saratoga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1828 |
D: | 12 Jun 1893 |
HUBBELL Ephraim 1813- |
HUBBELL Ephraim | |
B: | 1813 |
Seneca, NY |
HOWARD Sarah 1814-Abt 1843 |
HOWARD Sarah | |
B: | 1814 |
NY | |
M: | 18 Jul 1838 |
Delaware Co, OH | |
D: | Abt 1843 |
COOMER Rachel 1820- |
COOMER Rachel | |
B: | 14 Dec 1820 |
Wilson, Niagara Co, NY | |
M: | 24 Oct 1844 |
Delaware Co, OH |
COLLINS Elizabeth 1774- |
COLLINS Elizabeth | |
B: | 1774 |
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT |
HUBBELL Ephraim 1770- |
HUBBELL Ephraim | |
B: | 1770 |
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 1794 |
CT |
SARGENT Thankful 1744-1797 |
SARGENT Thankful | |
B: | Sep 1744 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | Jun 1797 |
Mansfield, CT |
COLLINS Benjamin 1751-1840 |
COLLINS Benjamin | |
B: | 16 Sep 1751 |
RI | |
M: | 18 Dec 1768 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 03 Apr 1840 |
OH |
SARGENT Jacob 1702-1787 |
SARGENT Jacob | |
B: | 29 Nov 1702 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Apr 1787 |
Mansfield, CT |
BLAKESLEE Nathaniel Bailey | |
B: | 06 Jul 1768 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT |
BLAKESLEE Ephraim 1770-1808 |
BLAKESLEE Ephraim | |
B: | 21 Aug 1770 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1808 |
West Burlington, Bradford Co, PA |
ELSWORTH Elizabeth 1772- |
ELSWORTH Elizabeth | |
B: | 08 Apr 1772 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 24 Jul 1794 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
BLAKESLEE Amaziah 1773- |
BLAKESLEE Amaziah | |
B: | 17 Jan 1773 |
Norfolk, Litchfield Co., CT |
BLAKESLEE Jotham 1775- |
BLAKESLEE Jotham | |
B: | 15 May 1775 |
Norfolk, Litchfield Co., CT |
BLAKESLEE Eunice Sarah 1777-1875 |
BLAKESLEE Eunice Sarah | |
B: | 26 Oct 1777 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 May 1875 |
Leroy, Boone, IL |
CHAMBERLAIN Joseph 1766- |
CHAMBERLAIN Joseph | |
B: | 03 Apr 1766 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1804 |
Delaware, NY |
BLAKESLEE Marinda 1780- |
BLAKESLEE Marinda | |
B: | 30 Apr 1780 |
BLAKESLEE Dolathea 1782- |
BLAKESLEE Dolathea | |
B: | 02 Aug 1782 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
BLAKESLEE Abraham Parson 1785- |
BLAKESLEE Abraham Parson | |
B: | 03 Mar 1785 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
BLAKESLEE Joel 1787- |
BLAKESLEE Joel | |
B: | 09 Oct 1787 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
BLAKESLEE Chester 1790- |
BLAKESLEE Chester | |
B: | 09 Sep 1790 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
BLAKESLEE Bathsheba 1793- |
BLAKESLEE Bathsheba | |
B: | 13 Dec 1793 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
PARKER Eunice 1748- |
PARKER Eunice | |
B: | 28 Sep 1748 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT |
BLAKESLEE Bailey Abt 1741- |
BLAKESLEE Bailey | |
B: | Abt 14 Feb 1741 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 08 Aug 1767 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT |
PARKER Mark Abt 1774- |
PARKER Mark | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
Norfolk, CT |
PARKER Abraham Pierson Abt 1775- |
PARKER Abraham Pierson | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
Norfolk, CT |
PARKER Adah Abt 1780- |
PARKER Adah | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Norfolk, CT |
PARKER Amasa 1751- |
PARKER Amasa | |
B: | 26 May 1751 |
Southington, CT |
ANDREWS Thankful 1754- |
ANDREWS Thankful | |
B: | 01 Mar 1754 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 28 Aug 1771 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT |
PARKER Jotham 1754- |
PARKER Jotham | |
B: | 16 Jun 1754 |
Southington, CT |
PARKER Olive 1772- |
PARKER Olive | |
B: | 17 May 1772 |
PARKER Ephraim Abt 1726-Abt 1804 |
PARKER Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 03 Mar 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 19 Jun 1804 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PIERSON Bathsheba 1726- |
PIERSON Bathsheba | |
B: | 01 Dec 1726 |
Derby, New Haven Co., CT |
FISKE Rufus 1774-1848 |
FISKE Rufus | |
B: | 10 Feb 1774 |
D: | 28 Sep 1848 |
Willington, CT |
SCRIPTURE Irene 1779-1861 |
SCRIPTURE Irene | |
B: | 22 Mar 1779 |
M: | Abt 1797 |
D: | 31 Aug 1861 |
Willington, Coventry Co., CT |
FISKE Johannah Mary 1778-1869 |
FISKE Johannah Mary | |
B: | 02 Feb 1778 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jan 1869 |
Belfast, Allegany Co., NY |
HANKS Enoch 1779-1860 |
HANKS Enoch | |
B: | 09 Jan 1779 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 09 Apr 1799 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Jan 1860 |
Greenwich, Washington Co., NY |
FISKE Polly Abt 1782- |
FISKE Polly | |
B: | Abt 1782 |
CT |
HANKS Amos 1780- |
HANKS Amos | |
B: | 28 May 1780 |
Windsor, Windsor Co., VT |
FISKE Stephen 1786-1847 |
FISKE Stephen | |
B: | 08 Jun 1786 |
D: | 14 Oct 1847 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
CHANDLER Lucy 1794-1871 |
CHANDLER Lucy | |
B: | 19 Apr 1794 |
Promfret, CT | |
D: | 29 Sep 1871 |
Stafford, CT |
FISKE Eli 1795- |
FISKE Eli | |
B: | 27 May 1795 |
D: | NY |
GLEASON Dorcas 1752-1833 |
GLEASON Dorcas | |
B: | 08 Apr 1752 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Aug 1833 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
FISKE Rufus 1752-1813 |
FISKE Rufus | |
B: | 28 Mar 1752 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1813 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
GLEASON Esther 1754- |
GLEASON Esther | |
B: | 01 Feb 1754 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
GLEASON Daniel 1754-1759 |
GLEASON Daniel | |
B: | 08 Oct 1754 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Mar 1759 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
GLEASON Hannah 1758-1759 |
GLEASON Hannah | |
B: | 01 Jan 1758 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Aug 1759 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
PARKER Hannah 1728-Bef 1759 |
PARKER Hannah | |
B: | 20 Apr 1728 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Bef 06 Dec 1759 |
GLEASON Jonah 1724-1763 |
GLEASON Jonah | |
B: | 04 Jul 1724 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 06 Aug 1751 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1763 |
PARKER Benjamin 1730-1808 |
PARKER Benjamin | |
B: | 1730 |
D: | 09 Feb 1808 |
BALLOU Amariah 1784-1839 |
BALLOU Amariah | |
B: | 12 Jul 1784 |
Partridgefield, MA | |
D: | 25 Jun 1839 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
FREELAND Mary 1785-1840 |
FREELAND Mary | |
B: | 12 Jun 1785 |
Blandford, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Jun 1840 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
BALLOU David 1786-1858 |
BALLOU David | |
B: | 19 Aug 1786 |
Partridgefield, MA | |
D: | 03 Jul 1858 |
Becket, MA |
RAYMOND Mary 1792-1852 |
RAYMOND Mary | |
B: | 1792 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 18 Feb 1808 |
D: | 14 Sep 1852 |
Becket, Berkshire Co., MA |
BALLOU Mary 1791-1832 |
BALLOU Mary | |
B: | 02 Aug 1791 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Dec 1832 |
SPAULDING Alfred 1785-1865 |
SPAULDING Alfred | |
B: | 20 Dec 1785 |
M: | 18 Mar 1810 |
D: | 01 Sep 1865 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
PARKER Marah 1754-1844 |
PARKER Marah | |
B: | 02 Feb 1754 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jul 1844 |
BALLOU Elias 1752- |
BALLOU Elias | |
B: | 24 Dec 1752 |
Cumberland, Providence Co., RI | |
M: | 11 Apr 1782 |
PARKER William 1755- |
PARKER William | |
B: | 08 Jun 1755 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
RHODES Mary "Polly" -Aft 1846 |
RHODES Mary "Polly" | |
D: | Aft 1846 |
Byron, Genesee Co., NY |
HIBBARD John 1774-1863 |
HIBBARD John | |
B: | 03 Aug 1774 |
Methuen, Essex Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Sep 1863 |
Newry, Oxford Co., ME |
WIGHT Hannah 1783-1832 |
WIGHT Hannah | |
B: | 15 Sep 1783 |
Needham, Norfolk Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Jan 1803 |
Newry, Oxford Co., ME | |
D: | 15 May 1832 |
Newry, Oxford Co., ME |
HIBBARD James 1777-1855 |
HIBBARD James | |
B: | 12 Jan 1777 |
Methuen, Essex Co., MA | |
D: | 21 May 1855 |
Colebrook, NH |
EALBY Betsey Paine | |
M: | 1806 |
HIBBARD Hannah 1779- |
HIBBARD Hannah | |
B: | 30 Dec 1779 |
Methuen, Essex Co., MA |
HIBBARD Rhoda 1781- |
HIBBARD Rhoda | |
B: | 06 Oct 1781 |
Methuen, Essex Co., MA |
HIBBARD Dorothy 1785- |
HIBBARD Dorothy | |
B: | 17 Oct 1785 |
Methuen, Essex Co., MA |
MORSE Jesse 1786- |
MORSE Jesse | |
B: | 02 Mar 1786 |
Methuen, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 24 May 1808 |
Andover, Essex Co, MA |
HIBBARD Benjamin 1788-1829 |
HIBBARD Benjamin | |
B: | 24 Jul 1788 |
Methuen, Essex Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Jan 1829 |
Milan, NH |
WIGHT Hannah H. 1802-1831 |
WIGHT Hannah H. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1802 |
Danville, Androscoggin Co., ME | |
D: | 01 May 1831 |
Milan, NH |
HIBBARD Dorcus 1790-1869 |
HIBBARD Dorcus | |
B: | 27 Aug 1790 |
Methuen, Essex Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Apr 1869 |
Catlin, NY |
WIGHT Philip 1792-1853 |
WIGHT Philip | |
B: | 1792 |
Dublin, Cheshire Co., NH | |
M: | Abt 1814 |
D: | 11 Mar 1853 |
Homby, Steuben Co., NY |
PARKER Sarah 1757-1829 |
PARKER Sarah | |
B: | 04 Mar 1757 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aug 1829 |
Oxford, ME |
HIBBARD John 1743-1829 |
HIBBARD John | |
B: | 08 Oct 1743 |
Methuen, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Oct 1773 |
D: | 08 Jan 1829 |
Oxford, ME |
PARKER Lucy 1784-1825 |
PARKER Lucy | |
B: | 01 Aug 1784 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Aug 1825 |
Grafton, Lorain Co., OH |
TAYLOR Jesse 1783-1825 |
TAYLOR Jesse | |
B: | 21 Oct 1783 |
Pittfield, Berkshire Co, MA | |
M: | Abt 1804 |
Grafton, Lorain Co., OH | |
D: | 05 Aug 1825 |
Grafton, Lorain Co., OH |
THOMSON Joseph | |
M: | 14 Feb 1805 |
New Lebanon, Columbia Co., NY |
PARKER Samuel 1785- |
PARKER Samuel | |
B: | 14 Dec 1785 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | White Pigeon, IL |
PARKER Orra 1788- |
PARKER Orra | |
B: | 12 Dec 1788 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
PARKER IV Samuel 1759-1844 |
PARKER IV Samuel | |
B: | 14 Apr 1759 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jul 1844 |
Byron, Genesee Co., NY |
STEPHENS Lucy 1763-Abt 1791 |
STEPHENS Lucy | |
B: | 1763 |
Killingly, Windham Co, CT | |
M: | 05 Dec 1783 |
Pittfield, Berkshire Co, MA | |
D: | Abt 1791 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
PARKER Shared 1794-1875 |
PARKER Shared | |
B: | 14 Aug 1794 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1875 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
WILLIAMS Sarah 1800-1872 |
WILLIAMS Sarah | |
B: | 16 Feb 1800 |
Orange Co., VT | |
D: | 01 May 1872 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
PETTIBONE Abigail Higley 1806-1888 |
PETTIBONE Abigail Higley | |
B: | 16 Sep 1806 |
D: | 28 Mar 1888 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
PARKER Mary 1796- |
PARKER Mary | |
B: | 01 Aug 1796 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
FIELD Harvey 1789-1855 |
FIELD Harvey | |
B: | 25 Aug 1789 |
CT | |
D: | 20 Oct 1855 |
Bergen, Genesee Co., NY |
PARKER Cynthia 1798- |
PARKER Cynthia | |
B: | 16 Oct 1798 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
PARKER Ebenezer 1802- |
PARKER Ebenezer | |
B: | 25 Feb 1802 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
PARKER Alphonso 1804- |
PARKER Alphonso | |
B: | 16 Mar 1804 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
RHODES Mary "Polly" -Aft 1846 |
RHODES Mary "Polly" | |
M: | 06 Jan 1794 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1846 |
Byron, Genesee Co., NY |
PARKER Hannah 1761- |
PARKER Hannah | |
B: | 21 Oct 1761 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
PARKER Bettie 1763- |
PARKER Bettie | |
B: | 17 Dec 1763 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
PARKER Lucy 1789- |
PARKER Lucy | |
B: | 03 Nov 1789 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
PARKER Sally 1791- |
PARKER Sally | |
B: | 01 Oct 1791 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
PARKER Aladisa 1793- |
PARKER Aladisa | |
B: | 01 Nov 1793 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
PARKER Oliver Crary 1795-1833 |
PARKER Oliver Crary | |
B: | 18 Dec 1795 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1833 |
PARKER Betsy 1799-1890 |
PARKER Betsy | |
B: | 14 Jan 1799 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Sep 1890 |
HUMISTON Asaph 1772-1853 |
HUMISTON Asaph | |
B: | 1772 |
CT | |
M: | 1833 |
D: | 07 Nov 1853 |
Fenners Twp, Madison Co., NY |
PARKER Olive 1800-1893 |
PARKER Olive | |
B: | 01 Oct 1800 |
NY | |
D: | 20 Dec 1893 |
Hannibal, Oswego Co., NY |
SPRAGUE Samuel A. 1802-1873 |
SPRAGUE Samuel A. | |
B: | 12 May 1802 |
Balston, NY | |
M: | 08 Feb 1825 |
Chittenango Fall, NY | |
D: | 23 Aug 1873 |
Hannibal, NY |
PARKER Orange 1802- |
PARKER Orange | |
B: | 06 Sep 1802 |
Cazenovia, Madison Co., NY |
ALLEN Phebe 1810- |
ALLEN Phebe | |
B: | 1810 |
NY | |
M: | 1838 |
NY |
PARKER William 1804- |
PARKER William | |
B: | 25 Sep 1804 |
NY |
E. Mary Abt 1806- |
E. Mary | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
VA |
PARKER Samuel 1807- |
PARKER Samuel | |
B: | 01 Jun 1807 |
NY |
Emiline 1820- |
Emiline | |
B: | 1820 |
NY |
PARKER Josiah 1812-1896 |
PARKER Josiah | |
B: | 11 May 1812 |
NY | |
D: | 26 Jun 1896 |
Jesup, Buchanan Co., IA |
EGERTON Inna 1810- |
EGERTON Inna | |
B: | 1810 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
GOFF Betsey M. 1827-1915 |
GOFF Betsey M. | |
B: | 08 Nov 1827 |
NY | |
M: | 13 Mar 1866 |
Darlington, Lafayette Co., WI | |
D: | 01 Jan 1915 |
Jesup, Buchanan Co., IA |
PARKER Elias 1765-1813 |
PARKER Elias | |
B: | 13 May 1765 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Jan 1813 |
Fort Oswego, NY |
(OLDS) Eldicia Ould 1769-1855 |
(OLDS) Eldicia Ould | |
B: | 18 Mar 1769 |
CT | |
M: | 10 Apr 1788 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 14 Nov 1855 |
Fenner, Madison Co., NY |
PARKER David 1767- |
PARKER David | |
B: | 05 Dec 1767 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
SEDGWICK Parker 1796-1879 |
SEDGWICK Parker | |
B: | Aug 1796 |
Utica, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 02 Dec 1879 |
Wheaton, DuPage Co., IL |
BUCK Mary Delia 1800-1841 |
BUCK Mary Delia | |
B: | 04 Nov 1800 |
NY | |
M: | 01 Mar 1818 |
D: | 13 Dec 1841 |
Westmoreland, Oneida Co., NY |
GOODWIN Hepsebah 1809-1881 |
GOODWIN Hepsebah | |
B: | 11 Oct 1809 |
Winchester, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Mar 1842 |
Westmoreland, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Jul 1881 |
SEDGWICK Jr Elijah 1798-1882 |
SEDGWICK Jr Elijah | |
B: | 15 Apr 1798 |
Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Dec 1882 |
Hanover Twp, Jackson Co., MI |
BEMENT Esther Porter 1802-1844 |
BEMENT Esther Porter | |
B: | 29 Sep 1802 |
Stockbridge, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 26 Dec 1827 |
D: | 05 Jun 1844 |
Victor, Ontario Co., NY |
SEDGWICK Theron 1799-1883 |
SEDGWICK Theron | |
B: | 30 Jul 1799 |
Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
D: | 19 Jul 1883 |
Verona, Oneida Co., NY |
CHAMBERLAIN Philotheta Abt 1807-1885 |
CHAMBERLAIN Philotheta | |
B: | Abt 1807 |
MA | |
M: | 02 Sep 1825 |
D: | 16 Nov 1885 |
SEDGWICK Samuel 1801-1847 |
SEDGWICK Samuel | |
B: | 16 Jun 1801 |
Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Mar 1847 |
Little Rock, Kendall Co., IL |
KNIGHT Ruhamah Patience 1809-1891 |
KNIGHT Ruhamah Patience | |
B: | 06 Sep 1809 |
West Vienna, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | 20 Aug 1826 |
Oneida, NY | |
D: | 08 Aug 1891 |
Sandwich, DeKalb Co., IL |
SEDGWICK Tryphena 1804-1842 |
SEDGWICK Tryphena | |
B: | 1804 |
Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Mar 1842 |
NY |
PETTIS Micajah Pettit 1806-1881 |
PETTIS Micajah Pettit | |
B: | 09 Jul 1806 |
Argyle, Washington Co., NY | |
M: | 11 Nov 1830 |
Gainesville, NY | |
D: | 31 Aug 1881 |
Winnebago, IL |
SEDGWICK William 1805-1805 |
SEDGWICK William | |
B: | 1805 |
Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
D: | 1805 |
Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY |
SEDGWICK Amanda 1806-1844 |
SEDGWICK Amanda | |
B: | 02 Mar 1806 |
Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
D: | 21 Jul 1844 |
Gainesville, WY |
PETTIS Zina Hitchcock 1804-1869 |
PETTIS Zina Hitchcock | |
B: | 17 Apr 1804 |
Argyle, Washington Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Jun 1836 |
Argyle Twp, Washington, NY | |
D: | 02 Jun 1869 |
Bartona, Sheboygon Co., WI |
SEDGWICK Betsey 1809-1824 |
SEDGWICK Betsey | |
B: | 22 Sep 1809 |
Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
D: | 18 Aug 1824 |
NY |
PARKER Tryphena 1769-1842 |
PARKER Tryphena | |
B: | 14 Dec 1769 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jan 1842 |
Utica, NY |
SEDGWICK Elijah 1769-1861 |
SEDGWICK Elijah | |
B: | 13 Dec 1769 |
Conventry, CT | |
M: | 22 Nov 1795 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Dec 1861 |
Bloomingdale, DuPage Co., IL |
MANN Betsa 1795-1800 |
MANN Betsa | |
B: | 07 Feb 1795 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Oct 1800 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA |
MANN Lydia 1796- |
MANN Lydia | |
B: | 28 Feb 1796 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA |
MANN Sarah 1798-1800 |
MANN Sarah | |
B: | 09 Feb 1798 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Sep 1800 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA |
MANN Chester 1800- |
MANN Chester | |
B: | 19 Aug 1800 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA |
PARKER Phebe 1771- |
PARKER Phebe | |
B: | 29 Aug 1771 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
MANN David 1770-1850 |
MANN David | |
B: | 22 Jun 1770 |
Chester, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Jan 1794 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1850 |
Byron, Genesee Co., NY |
PARKER Eli 1774- |
PARKER Eli | |
B: | 11 Jul 1774 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
MANN Lydia | |
M: | 1794 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
PARKER III Samuel 1731-1814 |
PARKER III Samuel | |
B: | 1731 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 01 May 1814 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
BADCOCK Sarah 1734- |
BADCOCK Sarah | |
B: | 07 May 1734 |
CT | |
M: | 01 Mar 1753 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
PARKER Sarah 1802-1876 |
PARKER Sarah | |
B: | 1802 |
D: | 1876 |
PARKER Johnathon Damon 1804-1888 |
PARKER Johnathon Damon | |
B: | 16 Dec 1804 |
Wilbraham, MA | |
D: | 12 Jun 1888 |
Holly Twp, Oakland Co., MI |
CASE Abigail 1801- |
CASE Abigail | |
B: | 12 May 1801 |
Barkhamstead, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 1831 |
Wilson, Niagara, NY | |
D: | Great Blane, MI |
PARKER Agnes 1809-1864 |
PARKER Agnes | |
B: | 30 May 1809 |
MA | |
D: | 09 Nov 1864 |
Genesee, MI |
HUNT Henry Dearborn 1812-1881 |
HUNT Henry Dearborn | |
B: | 02 Jul 1812 |
Cayuga, NY | |
M: | 28 Oct 1834 |
Mt. Morris, NY | |
D: | 24 Sep 1881 |
Genesse, MI |
PARKER Russell Abt 1812- |
PARKER Russell | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
PARKER Esther 1812- |
PARKER Esther | |
B: | 1812 |
PARKER Russell 1770-1844 |
PARKER Russell | |
B: | 09 Apr 1770 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Sep 1844 |
Grand Blanc, MI |
DAMON Rachael 1770-1860 |
DAMON Rachael | |
B: | 11 Jul 1770 |
Ellington, CT | |
M: | 1789 |
D: | 21 Jul 1860 |
Grand Blanc, MI |
PARKER Zenos (Enos) 1738-1821 |
PARKER Zenos (Enos) | |
B: | 1738 |
Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Jul 1821 |
Springfield, MA |
RUSSELL Anna 1739-1804 |
RUSSELL Anna | |
B: | 29 Oct 1739 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Dec 1804 |
COLEMAN Sarah 1783-1839 |
COLEMAN Sarah | |
B: | 17 Jun 1783 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Sep 1839 |
Chillicothe, Peoria Co., IL |
Sr. Jeriel Root, 1780-1857 |
Sr. Jeriel Root, | |
B: | 31 Dec 1780 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 16 Sep 1801 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Jun 1857 |
Chillicothe, Peoria Co., IL |
COLEMAN Fanny 1784-1790 |
COLEMAN Fanny | |
B: | 24 Nov 1784 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aug 1790 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
COLEMAN Mary Polly 1787-1864 |
COLEMAN Mary Polly | |
B: | 16 Aug 1787 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Dec 1864 |
Chillicothe, IL |
SILLIMAN Gershom 1783-1856 |
SILLIMAN Gershom | |
B: | 23 May 1783 |
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 1809 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Dec 1856 |
Medina Twp, Peoria Co., IL |
COLEMAN Phebe M 1792-1873 |
COLEMAN Phebe M | |
B: | 1792 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Mar 1873 |
HICKS Joel 1791-1859 |
HICKS Joel | |
B: | 26 Jan 1791 |
Nova Scotia, Canada | |
M: | 01 Jan 1813 |
Roxbury, Delaware Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Nov 1859 |
Chillicothe, IL |
CARPENTER Phebe 1760-1793 |
CARPENTER Phebe | |
B: | 14 Jan 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Sep 1793 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
COLEMAN Jr Ebenezer 1751-1827 |
COLEMAN Jr Ebenezer | |
B: | 20 Oct 1751 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Apr 1827 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
CARPENTER Lydia 1760- |
CARPENTER Lydia | |
B: | 31 Dec 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
CARPENTER Joseph 1790- |
CARPENTER Joseph | |
B: | 01 Mar 1790 |
CARPENTER Anna 1792-1823 |
CARPENTER Anna | |
B: | 14 Mar 1792 |
D: | 17 Sep 1823 |
DEMING Hiram 1789-1855 |
DEMING Hiram | |
B: | 28 Jul 1789 |
M: | 29 Dec 1812 |
D: | 06 Oct 1855 |
CARPENTER Anifs Phebe 1794-1873 |
CARPENTER Anifs Phebe | |
B: | 24 May 1794 |
D: | 01 Jan 1873 |
DEMING Hiram 1789-1855 |
DEMING Hiram | |
B: | 28 Jul 1789 |
M: | 01 Mar 1824 |
D: | 06 Oct 1855 |
CARPENTER John 1798-1822 |
CARPENTER John | |
B: | 01 Aug 1798 |
D: | 26 Dec 1822 |
CARPENTER Clarisa 1799- |
CARPENTER Clarisa | |
B: | 04 May 1799 |
CARPENTER Silas 1762-1837 |
CARPENTER Silas | |
B: | 12 Aug 1762 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Jan 1837 |
Naomi 1758-1849 |
Naomi | |
B: | 20 Feb 1758 |
M: | Abt 1787 |
D: | 19 Jul 1849 |
CARPENTER Eunice 1764- |
CARPENTER Eunice | |
B: | 28 Oct 1764 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
CARPENTER Solomon 1768- |
CARPENTER Solomon | |
B: | 08 Jun 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
CARPENTER Jerusha 1770- |
CARPENTER Jerusha | |
B: | 15 May 1770 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
CARPENTER Jesse 1772- |
CARPENTER Jesse | |
B: | 17 Jun 1772 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
CARPENTER Henry Miller 1804- |
CARPENTER Henry Miller | |
B: | 16 Sep 1804 |
Philadelphia, PA |
CARPENTER William Parker 1805- |
CARPENTER William Parker | |
B: | 08 Sep 1805 |
Philadelphia, PA |
CARPENTER Charles Alexander | |
B: | Jun 1810 |
Philadelphia, PA |
CARPENTER Isaac 1775- |
CARPENTER Isaac | |
B: | 27 May 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Philadelphia, PA |
MILLER Catherine | |
M: | Abt 1804 |
Philadelphia, PA |
CARPENTER Elizabeth 1776- |
CARPENTER Elizabeth | |
B: | 20 Jun 1776 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
PARKER Miriam 1739-1825 |
PARKER Miriam | |
B: | 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Nov 1825 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
CARPENTER Timothy 1727-1793 |
CARPENTER Timothy | |
B: | 05 May 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 08 Feb 1759 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Sep 1793 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Experience Abt 1702- |
ROOT Experience | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1702 |
Northampton, MA |
PARKER Samuel Abt 1703-1814 |
PARKER Samuel | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1703 |
Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | |
D: | 01 May 1814 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Samuel 1729- |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 26 Aug 1729 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Thomas 1765-1775 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 06 Oct 1765 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Jun 1775 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Anson -1870 |
ROOT Anson | |
D: | 1870 |
JOHNSON Minerva | |
M: | 10 Sep 1823 |
Huron Co, OH |
ROOT Josiah 1793-1866 |
ROOT Josiah | |
B: | 03 Dec 1793 |
CT | |
D: | 16 Oct 1866 |
California |
GREEN Nancy Abt 1800-1850 |
GREEN Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY | |
M: | 24 Jan 1820 |
Huron, OH | |
D: | May 1850 |
IN |
ROOT Horace C Abt 1795-Bef 1870 |
ROOT Horace C | |
B: | Abt 1795 |
D: | Bef 1870 |
COOKE Julie 1808-1829 |
COOKE Julie | |
B: | 1808 |
Granville, Washington Co., NY | |
M: | 29 Nov 1826 |
Huron Co, OH | |
D: | 1829 |
ROOT Eber 1799- |
ROOT Eber | |
B: | 30 Apr 1799 |
ROOT Sophia 1802-1852 |
ROOT Sophia | |
B: | 10 Jun 1802 |
D: | 12 Jan 1852 |
COOK Wyatt | |
M: | 30 Nov 1828 |
Huron Co, OH |
ROOT David Vinton Abt 1808-Abt 1877 |
ROOT David Vinton | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
D: | Abt 1877 |
MACDONALD Margaret Abt 1818-Abt 1891 |
MACDONALD Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
M: | Abt 1846 |
D: | Abt 1891 |
ROOT Hiram 1813-1864 |
ROOT Hiram | |
B: | 1813 |
NY | |
D: | 15 Aug 1864 |
Nashville, TN |
MCMICHAEL Jane 1811-1887 |
MCMICHAEL Jane | |
B: | 02 Jul 1811 |
PA | |
M: | 07 Oct 1835 |
St. Joseph Co, IN | |
D: | 1887 |
Dowagiac, MI |
ROOT Josiah 1768-1828 |
ROOT Josiah | |
B: | 08 Feb 1768 |
Willington, CT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1828 |
North Monroeville, Huron Co., OH |
VINTON Phebe 1772-1838 |
VINTON Phebe | |
B: | 03 Feb 1772 |
Stoughton, Norfolk Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Jan 1838 |
Norwalk, OH |
WILLIS John 1788-1882 |
WILLIS John | |
B: | 08 Aug 1788 |
Mansfield, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Apr 1882 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
UNDERHILL Clarissa 1800-1838 |
UNDERHILL Clarissa | |
B: | 10 May 1800 |
M: | Abt 1818 |
Erie, PA | |
D: | 04 Oct 1838 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
DANN Phoebe 1797- |
DANN Phoebe | |
B: | 01 Feb 1797 |
CT | |
M: | Aft 1838 |
WILLIS Orrin 1790-1843 |
WILLIS Orrin | |
B: | 11 Jan 1790 |
Mansfield, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Aug 1843 |
Door Village, LaPorte Co, IN |
SAYLES Lydia 1791-1875 |
SAYLES Lydia | |
B: | 15 Dec 1791 |
Stillwater, NY | |
M: | 03 Mar 1811 |
Stillwater, NY | |
D: | 09 Apr 1875 |
South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN |
WILLIS Marita 1799-1869 |
WILLIS Marita | |
B: | 19 Jan 1799 |
CT | |
D: | 18 Dec 1869 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
WILLIS Josiah 1801-1828 |
WILLIS Josiah | |
B: | 02 Apr 1801 |
D: | 05 Sep 1828 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
WILLIS Elias 1803-1828 |
WILLIS Elias | |
B: | 13 Oct 1803 |
D: | 19 Sep 1828 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
ROOT Olive 1770-1859 |
ROOT Olive | |
B: | 27 Jan 1770 |
Willington, CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1859 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
WILLIS John 1765-1852 |
WILLIS John | |
B: | 20 Mar 1765 |
CT | |
D: | 06 Apr 1852 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
ROOT Anson 1772- |
ROOT Anson | |
B: | 05 Jul 1772 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Died at Sea |
ROOT Miriam 1775- |
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 01 May 1775 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Harrison Samuel 1815-1889 |
ROOT Harrison Samuel | |
B: | 1815 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Jan 1889 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY |
BROWN Mary Chapin 1812-1906 |
BROWN Mary Chapin | |
B: | 28 Jul 1812 |
Hartford, Washington Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Jun 1906 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY |
ROOT Samuel 1777- |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 04 Jun 1777 |
Willington, CT | |
D: | Port Byron, NY |
Unknown |
BUNNELL Temperance 1804-1871 |
BUNNELL Temperance | |
B: | 1804 |
D: | 1871 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY |
Unknown |
ROOT E Volney Abt 1824- |
ROOT E Volney | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
Port Byron, NY |
ROOT Amelia 1825- |
ROOT Amelia | |
B: | 1825 |
Huron Co, OH |
Unknown |
ROOT Dyer Sabins -Bef 1870 |
ROOT Dyer Sabins | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
Unknown |
ROOT William -1870 |
ROOT William | |
D: | 1870 |
Unknown |
ROOT Keziah 1779-1787 |
ROOT Keziah | |
B: | 06 Mar 1779 |
D: | 13 Feb 1787 |
ROOT Thomas 1817-1903 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 14 Oct 1817 |
South Onandaga, NY | |
D: | 02 Jun 1903 |
Pekin, NY |
ORTON Martha Brown 1821-1906 |
ORTON Martha Brown | |
B: | 11 May 1821 |
Pekin, NY | |
M: | 12 May 1847 |
Pekin, NY | |
D: | 29 Oct 1906 |
Pekin, NY |
ROOT Olivia 1819-1900 |
ROOT Olivia | |
B: | 08 May 1819 |
Pekin, NY | |
D: | 19 Nov 1900 |
ROOT Cornelia 1822-1912 |
ROOT Cornelia | |
B: | 10 Jul 1822 |
Pekin, NY | |
D: | 27 Oct 1912 |
Pekin, NY |
ROOT Fidelia 1824-1845 |
ROOT Fidelia | |
B: | 07 Jul 1824 |
Pekin, NY | |
D: | 04 Dec 1845 |
Pekin, NY |
ROOT Franklin 1826-1886 |
ROOT Franklin | |
B: | 04 May 1826 |
Pekin, NY | |
D: | 29 May 1886 |
Hot Springs, AR |
PLETCHER Lucinda B. 1835- |
PLETCHER Lucinda B. | |
B: | Mar 1835 |
Niagara Co., NY | |
M: | 18 Apr 1867 |
D: | Jala, KS |
ROOT Albert 1828-1902 |
ROOT Albert | |
B: | 02 Feb 1828 |
Pekin, NY | |
D: | 25 Nov 1902 |
Pekin, NY |
ROOT Willis 1830-1892 |
ROOT Willis | |
B: | 17 Dec 1830 |
Pekin, NY | |
D: | 03 Nov 1892 |
Pekin, NY |
ROOT Elias 1781-1832 |
ROOT Elias | |
B: | 09 Jun 1781 |
Willington, CT | |
D: | 20 Mar 1832 |
Pekin, NY |
BELDING Anna 1790-1871 |
BELDING Anna | |
B: | 12 Jul 1790 |
Conway, MA | |
M: | 20 Sep 1816 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Aug 1871 |
Pekin, NY |
Capt Josiah ROOT 1733-1786 |
Capt Josiah ROOT | |
B: | 17 Sep 1733 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Mar 1786 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
WHITNEY Merriam 1744- |
WHITNEY Merriam | |
B: | 31 May 1744 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 17 May 1764 |
Willington, CT |
STOWELL Ebenezer Abt 1782- |
STOWELL Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 1782 |
Rockingham, Windham, VT |
STOWELL Israel Abt 1785- |
STOWELL Israel | |
B: | Abt 1785 |
Rockingham, Windham, VT |
STOWELL Selinda 1787-1864 |
STOWELL Selinda | |
B: | 06 Jun 1787 |
Rockingham, Windham, VT | |
D: | 12 Nov 1864 |
Fairlee, Orange Co., VT |
BURR Oliver 1780-1844 |
BURR Oliver | |
B: | 02 Dec 1780 |
Grantham, NH | |
D: | 30 Jun 1844 |
Grantham, NH |
STOWELL Elias 1789- |
STOWELL Elias | |
B: | 1789 |
Rockingham, Windham, VT |
STOWELL Ezra 1791- |
STOWELL Ezra | |
B: | 24 Jun 1791 |
Rockingham, Windham, VT |
STOWELL Ira 1793- |
STOWELL Ira | |
B: | 1793 |
Rockingham, Windham, VT |
STOWELL Amasa 1795-1856 |
STOWELL Amasa | |
B: | 1795 |
Rockingham, Windham, VT | |
D: | 19 Dec 1856 |
Flushing, Genesee Co., MI |
SPAULDING Betsey 1796-1854 |
SPAULDING Betsey | |
B: | 28 Aug 1796 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
M: | 1817 |
Grantham, Sullivan Co, NH | |
D: | 07 Nov 1854 |
STOWELL Calvin Abt 1798-1847 |
STOWELL Calvin | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
Rockingham, Windham, VT | |
D: | 25 Sep 1847 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
BICKFORD Pamelia 1802-1855 |
BICKFORD Pamelia | |
B: | 1802 |
Hopkinton, Merrimack, NH | |
M: | Bef 1820 |
D: | 06 Feb 1855 |
STOWELL Ebenezer 1758-1837 |
STOWELL Ebenezer | |
B: | 14 Dec 1758 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Apr 1837 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
WHITNEY Parmelia 1757-1848 |
WHITNEY Parmelia | |
B: | 1757 |
M: | 31 May 1781 |
Rockingham, Windham, VT | |
D: | 04 Aug 1848 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
FARR Jude | |
M: | 02 Dec 1819 |
Windham, VT |
STOWELL Roxana 1785-1873 |
STOWELL Roxana | |
B: | 23 Nov 1785 |
NH | |
D: | 25 Nov 1873 |
Hartland, Livingston Co, MI |
ARMSTRONG Erastus 1783-1821 |
ARMSTRONG Erastus | |
B: | 08 Mar 1783 |
Franklin, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Dec 1806 |
Onondaga Co, NY | |
D: | 21 Oct 1821 |
Parma, Monroe Co., NY |
STOWELL Polly 1804-1829 |
STOWELL Polly | |
B: | Apr 1804 |
East Killingly, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Apr 1829 |
East Killingly, Windham Co., CT |
SLATER Thomas 1804-1866 |
SLATER Thomas | |
B: | 15 May 1804 |
Killingly, Windham Co, CT | |
M: | Abt 1827 |
D: | 02 May 1866 |
Killingly, Windham Co, CT |
STOWELL Isaac 1761- |
STOWELL Isaac | |
B: | 01 Oct 1761 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
EMERSON Sally Abt 1765-Bef 1820 |
EMERSON Sally | |
B: | Abt 1765 |
NH | |
M: | 15 Nov 1783 |
Rockingham, Windham, VT | |
D: | Bef 1820 |
Fabius, Onondaga Co, NY |
KNIGHT Amasa 1789-1849 |
KNIGHT Amasa | |
B: | 24 Feb 1789 |
Rockingham, Windham Co, VT | |
D: | 30 Aug 1849 |
Bruce Twp, LaSalle Co., IL |
ALDRICH Lavinia 1788-1853 |
ALDRICH Lavinia | |
B: | 09 Nov 1788 |
Hartland Twp, Windsor Co., VT | |
M: | VT |
D: | 1853 |
LaSalle Co., IL |
STOWELL Phoebe 1763-Aft 1810 |
STOWELL Phoebe | |
B: | 27 Apr 1763 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1810 |
KNIGHT Elisha 1754- |
KNIGHT Elisha | |
B: | 29 Dec 1754 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 16 Jun 1782 |
Rockingham, Windham, VT |
STOWELL Ira 1764-1834 |
STOWELL Ira | |
B: | 27 Dec 1764 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jul 1834 |
Hyde Park, Lamoille, VT |
PARKHURST Lucy | |
M: | Mar 1788 |
Hanover, Grafton Co., NH |
STOWELL Fanny 1789- |
STOWELL Fanny | |
B: | 11 Jun 1789 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
STOWELL Constant 1792-1862 |
STOWELL Constant | |
B: | 04 Apr 1792 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT | |
D: | 31 Dec 1862 |
Hyde Park, VT |
BLANCHARD Anna 1797-1876 |
BLANCHARD Anna | |
B: | 1797 |
New Boston, VT | |
M: | 01 Dec 1813 |
Thetford, VT | |
D: | Jul 1876 |
Hyde Park, VT |
STOWELL Levina 1794- |
STOWELL Levina | |
B: | 15 Mar 1794 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
CRARY James | |
M: | 12 Mar 1817 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
STOWELL Rebecca 1796- |
STOWELL Rebecca | |
B: | 19 Jun 1796 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
WILMOT David | |
M: | 03 Nov 1813 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
STOWELL Harmony 1799- |
STOWELL Harmony | |
B: | 21 Oct 1799 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
WHITTEN Rebecca | |
M: | Aug 1788 |
Hanover, Grafton Co., NH |
STOWELL Hannah 1796-1867 |
STOWELL Hannah | |
B: | 30 Jul 1796 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 01 May 1867 |
Marengo, McHenry Co., IL |
KIMBALL Joseph 1791-1874 |
KIMBALL Joseph | |
B: | 20 Feb 1791 |
Weathersfield, Windsor Co., VT | |
M: | 13 Feb 1817 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 03 Sep 1874 |
Marengo, McHenry Co., IL |
STOWELL Sarah 1797-1834 |
STOWELL Sarah | |
B: | 23 Aug 1797 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 10 Feb 1834 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
LEACH Robert | |
M: | 22 Jan 1823 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
STOWELL Joseph 1798-1864 |
STOWELL Joseph | |
B: | 27 Oct 1798 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 16 May 1864 |
Linden, Iowa, WI |
LIVINGSTON Rachel 1802-1887 |
LIVINGSTON Rachel | |
B: | 06 May 1802 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1820 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1887 |
Minnewaukan, Benson Co., SD |
STOWELL Fanny 1800- |
STOWELL Fanny | |
B: | 04 Aug 1800 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
STOWELL Olive 1801- |
STOWELL Olive | |
B: | 19 Mar 1801 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
STOWELL Salu 1802- |
STOWELL Salu | |
B: | 18 Apr 1802 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
STOWELL Nathan 1804-1876 |
STOWELL Nathan | |
B: | 08 Feb 1804 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 05 Aug 1876 |
Waverly, IA |
GREENSLIT Sarah 1806-1887 |
GREENSLIT Sarah | |
B: | 08 Aug 1806 |
Chelsea, VT | |
D: | 27 Jun 1887 |
Waverly, Bremer Co., IA |
STOWELL John 1805- |
STOWELL John | |
B: | 16 Aug 1805 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
STOWELL Jeremiah 1807- |
STOWELL Jeremiah | |
B: | 27 Feb 1807 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
STOWELL Cynthia 1809-1888 |
STOWELL Cynthia | |
B: | 14 Feb 1809 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 04 May 1888 |
Seneca, IL |
DIGGINS Russell 1804-1883 |
DIGGINS Russell | |
B: | 26 Jun 1804 |
Weathersfield, Windsor Co., VT | |
M: | 31 Mar 1838 |
D: | 02 Apr 1883 |
STOWELL Paschal 1811-1879 |
STOWELL Paschal | |
B: | 06 Apr 1811 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 18 Aug 1879 |
Fairbault, Rice Co., MN |
JOSLYN Minerva 1818-1907 |
JOSLYN Minerva | |
B: | 22 Aug 1818 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
M: | 15 Dec 1836 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 02 May 1907 |
STOWELL Rhoda 1812- |
STOWELL Rhoda | |
B: | 15 Jul 1812 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
STOWELL Keziah 1814-1899 |
STOWELL Keziah | |
B: | 13 Dec 1814 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 28 Jan 1899 |
Parkersburg, Butler Co., IA |
MANZER Martin | |
M: | 13 Feb 1839 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
STOWELL Augusta 1816- |
STOWELL Augusta | |
B: | 23 Jun 1816 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
STOWELL Nathan 1769-1850 |
STOWELL Nathan | |
B: | 17 Dec 1769 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Dec 1850 |
Kishwaukee, IL |
BUTTERFIELD Sarah 1774-1848 |
BUTTERFIELD Sarah | |
B: | 04 Jul 1774 |
Chelmsford, Middlesex, MA | |
M: | Abt 1794 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 29 Jun 1848 |
Kishwaukee, McHenry Co., IL |
STOWELL Mercy Bef 1778- |
STOWELL Mercy | |
B: | Bef 1778 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
STOWELL Louisa 1802-1878 |
STOWELL Louisa | |
B: | 23 Oct 1802 |
VT | |
D: | 24 Mar 1878 |
NEWCOMB Simeon 1802-1886 |
NEWCOMB Simeon | |
B: | 20 Mar 1802 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT | |
M: | 20 Mar 1825 |
D: | 28 Sep 1886 |
STOWELL Diadama 1804-1881 |
STOWELL Diadama | |
B: | 05 Sep 1804 |
D: | 23 Mar 1881 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
STOWELL Diadama 1804-1881 |
STOWELL Diadama | |
B: | 05 Sep 1804 |
NH | |
M: | 29 Mar 1825 |
D: | 23 Mar 1881 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
STOWELL Rufus 1808- |
STOWELL Rufus | |
B: | 1808 |
STOWELL Pamelia 1812-1895 |
STOWELL Pamelia | |
B: | Mar 1812 |
Grantham, Sullivan, NH | |
D: | 26 Apr 1895 |
Fairlee, Orange Co., VT |
STOWELL Rufus Abt 1778-1836 |
STOWELL Rufus | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 May 1836 |
Vershire, VT |
CHASE Betsy Abt 1778-1829 |
CHASE Betsy | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Warner, Merrimack, NH | |
M: | Abt 1800 |
VT | |
D: | 25 Nov 1829 |
MORRISON Martha | |
M: | 02 Mar 1831 |
Vershire, Orange Co., VT |
STOWELL Lucinda Abt 1782- |
STOWELL Lucinda | |
B: | Abt 1782 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Phebe 1735-1830 |
ROOT Phebe | |
B: | 31 Jul 1735 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1830 |
STOWELL Isaac 1739-Aft 1807 |
STOWELL Isaac | |
B: | 06 Oct 1739 |
Pomfret, Windham, Co, CT | |
M: | 08 Feb 1758 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1807 |
Rockingham, Windham Co, VT |
ROOT Rufus 1737-1756 |
ROOT Rufus | |
B: | 30 Aug 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Dec 1756 |
Lake George, NY |
TYLER Rufus 1762- |
TYLER Rufus | |
B: | 1762 |
Willington, Coventry Co., CT |
TYLER Minerva Abt 1805- |
TYLER Minerva | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
FOSTER Norma 1805- |
FOSTER Norma | |
B: | 1805 |
TYLER Roswell Fillenzo 1812-1898 |
TYLER Roswell Fillenzo | |
B: | 28 Jan 1812 |
Madison Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Aug 1898 |
Hesperia, Oceana Co, MI |
MCDIARMID Ephania 1824-1908 |
MCDIARMID Ephania | |
B: | 17 Jul 1824 |
LeRoy, Genesee, NY | |
M: | 1843 |
MI | |
D: | 17 Apr 1908 |
TYLER Loren B 1814-1898 |
TYLER Loren B | |
B: | 23 Dec 1814 |
Hamilton, Madison Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Nov 1898 |
Bowne Twp, Kent Co, MI |
FULLER Abigail Mariah 1816-1881 |
FULLER Abigail Mariah | |
B: | 26 Feb 1816 |
Hamilton, Madison Co., NY | |
M: | 23 Nov 1836 |
Hamilton, Madison Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Nov 1881 |
Bowne Twp, Kent Co, MI |
TYLER Asahel R Abt 1818-1886 |
TYLER Asahel R | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
Madison Co., NY | |
D: | 19 Apr 1886 |
Bowne Twp, Kent Co, MI |
H. Sophia 1836- |
H. Sophia | |
B: | 1836 |
PA |
BLANCHARD Louisa Abt 1817- |
BLANCHARD Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
Hamilton, Madison Co., NY |
TYLER Roswell C 1772-1849 |
TYLER Roswell C | |
B: | Oct 1772 |
Willington, Coventry Co., CT | |
D: | Sep 1849 |
Vergennes Twp, Kent Co, MI |
FOSTER Azubah 1778- |
FOSTER Azubah | |
B: | 1778 |
TYLER William Watkins 1797-1881 |
TYLER William Watkins | |
B: | 14 Jan 1797 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Mar 1881 |
Naples, NY |
MOULTON Theda 1803-1873 |
MOULTON Theda | |
B: | 1803 |
M: | Abt 1820 |
D: | 27 May 1873 |
Naples, NY |
TYLER Esther 1799-1800 |
TYLER Esther | |
B: | 30 Jun 1799 |
Hamilton, Madison Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Sep 1800 |
NY |
TYLER Lucina 1802-1871 |
TYLER Lucina | |
B: | 09 Oct 1802 |
Hamilton, Madison Co., NY | |
D: | 1871 |
SACKETT Thomas J. Abt 1800-1859 |
SACKETT Thomas J. | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
D: | 06 Jun 1859 |
SACKETT Richard | |
M: | Abt 1823 |
TYLER James W 1804- |
TYLER James W | |
B: | 01 Feb 1804 |
Hamilton, Madison Co., NY |
TYLER Asahel Watkins 1807-1876 |
TYLER Asahel Watkins | |
B: | 02 Mar 1807 |
Hamilton, Madison Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Apr 1876 |
Cohocton, NY |
MOULTON Cynthia 1809-1881 |
MOULTON Cynthia | |
B: | 22 Mar 1809 |
M: | 11 Oct 1833 |
NY | |
D: | 23 Mar 1881 |
TYLER Speda Minerva 1810-1897 |
TYLER Speda Minerva | |
B: | 24 Aug 1810 |
Middlesex, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 1897 |
GILBERT Joseph Osmyn 1808-1863 |
GILBERT Joseph Osmyn | |
B: | 24 Apr 1808 |
Madison Co., NY | |
M: | 24 Aug 1828 |
Middlesex, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 10 Feb 1863 |
Buda, Bureau Co., IL |
TYLER Roswell Root 1812-1866 |
TYLER Roswell Root | |
B: | 29 Dec 1812 |
Middlesex, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 03 Dec 1866 |
Middlesex, Yates Co, NY |
WOOD Sarah 1822-1889 |
WOOD Sarah | |
B: | 1822 |
D: | 06 Apr 1889 |
Middlesex, Yates Co, NY |
TYLER Fisher Metcalf 1815-1893 |
TYLER Fisher Metcalf | |
B: | 30 Sep 1815 |
Middlesex, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 25 Dec 1893 |
Naples, NY |
MOREHOUSE Nancy M. 1821-1881 |
MOREHOUSE Nancy M. | |
B: | 15 Apr 1821 |
Naples, NY | |
M: | 20 May 1841 |
Middlesex, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 19 Jan 1881 |
Naples, NY |
TYLER Huldah Maria Aft 1815- |
TYLER Huldah Maria | |
B: | Aft 1815 |
Middlesex, Yates Co, NY |
TYLER Asahel 1772-1858 |
TYLER Asahel | |
B: | 23 Oct 1772 |
Willington, Coventry Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Mar 1858 |
Middlesex, Yates Co, NY |
WATKINS Lucina 1774-1866 |
WATKINS Lucina | |
B: | 1774 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 04 Feb 1796 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Jul 1866 |
ROOT Zeruiah 1740- |
ROOT Zeruiah | |
B: | 04 Apr 1740 |
Willington, Coventry Co., CT |
TYLER William 1730-1809 |
TYLER William | |
B: | 22 Jun 1730 |
CT | |
D: | 1809 |
Hamilton, Madison Co., NY |
ROOT Elizur -1836 |
ROOT Elizur | |
B: | Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
D: | 1836 |
MERRICK Louisa Abt 1791-1863 |
MERRICK Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1791 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 May 1863 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Elizur 1763-1792 |
ROOT Elizur | |
B: | 16 Dec 1763 |
Willington, CT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1792 |
Willington, CT |
Unknown |
MERRICK Louisa Abt 1791-1863 |
MERRICK Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1791 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 May 1863 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Erastus 1766- |
ROOT Erastus | |
B: | 29 Aug 1766 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
HATCH Lucy 1768- |
HATCH Lucy | |
B: | 19 Feb 1768 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Nov 1793 |
Willington, CT |
ROOT Jehial 1769- |
ROOT Jehial | |
B: | 28 Feb 1769 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
EDGERTON Rachel 1770- |
EDGERTON Rachel | |
B: | 12 Jun 1770 |
Norwich, CT | |
M: | 24 Jan 1791 |
Franklin (Norwich West Farms), CT |
ROOT Ethal 1771-1788 |
ROOT Ethal | |
B: | 29 Nov 1771 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Jun 1788 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Desire 1774- |
ROOT Desire | |
B: | 30 May 1774 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Esther 1776- |
ROOT Esther | |
B: | 29 Aug 1776 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Nathan 1742-1837 |
ROOT Nathan | |
B: | 13 Jun 1742 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Sep 1837 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
SCRIPTURE Hannah 1743-Abt 1829 |
SCRIPTURE Hannah | |
B: | 15 May 1743 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 06 May 1763 |
Willington, CT | |
D: | Abt 1829 |
ROOT Lemuel 1744- |
ROOT Lemuel | |
B: | 06 May 1744 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Tabitha Abt 1746- |
ROOT Tabitha | |
B: | Abt 07 Mar 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Ezra 1749- |
ROOT Ezra | |
B: | 27 Apr 1749 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Lois 1751- |
ROOT Lois | |
B: | 27 May 1751 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Elias 1754- |
ROOT Elias | |
B: | 23 Mar 1754 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Tryphena 1756- |
ROOT Tryphena | |
B: | 20 Jul 1756 |
Willington, CT |
ROOT Samuel 1705-Aft 1789 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 17 Oct 1705 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 16 Apr 1789 |
Willington, Windham, Co., CT |
PARKER Mercy 1710-1767 |
PARKER Mercy | |
B: | 10 Dec 1710 |
Stonington, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Apr 1767 |
Willington, Windham, Co., CT |
ROOT Miriam 1707-1760 |
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 24 Sep 1707 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 06 Dec 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Ephraim 1709-1713 |
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 06 Dec 1709 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Sep 1713 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Sarah 1737-1737 |
FRENCH Sarah | |
B: | 03 May 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 22 May 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
WENTWORTH Mehitable 1767- |
WENTWORTH Mehitable | |
B: | 17 Apr 1767 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
RUSSELL Erastus -Abt 1837 |
RUSSELL Erastus | |
D: | Abt 1837 |
RUSSELL Axie -1840 |
RUSSELL Axie | |
D: | 1840 |
Albany, NY |
WENTWORTH Sarah 1769-1837 |
WENTWORTH Sarah | |
B: | 14 Apr 1769 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1837 |
Washington, MA |
WENTWORTH Mary 1771- |
WENTWORTH Mary | |
B: | 20 Mar 1771 |
WENTWORTH Gad 1773-1776 |
WENTWORTH Gad | |
B: | 09 May 1773 |
D: | Mar 1776 |
WENTWORTH Sterling 1799-1869 |
WENTWORTH Sterling | |
B: | 1799 |
D: | 19 Apr 1869 |
THAYER Juliet | |
M: | 29 Dec 1825 |
WENTWORTH Ichabod French 1776- |
WENTWORTH Ichabod French | |
B: | 19 Oct 1776 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Sarah 1739-1827 |
FRENCH Sarah | |
B: | 06 Apr 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Mar 1827 |
Hinsdale, MA |
WENTWORTH Jr Ebenezer 1741-1813 |
WENTWORTH Jr Ebenezer | |
B: | 1741 |
M: | 11 Nov 1762 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
FRENCH Selah 1741- |
FRENCH Selah | |
B: | 30 Aug 1741 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Stephen 1743- |
FRENCH Stephen | |
B: | 12 Jul 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Samuel 1746- |
FRENCH Samuel | |
B: | 08 Nov 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
WHITE Hannah | |
M: | 02 Apr 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH John 1748- |
FRENCH John | |
B: | 27 Sep 1748 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Ichabod 1750- |
FRENCH Ichabod | |
B: | 27 Nov 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Nathan Aft 1750-Abt 1776 |
FRENCH Nathan | |
B: | Aft 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1776 |
DEXTER Hanna Gurley 1806-1837 |
DEXTER Hanna Gurley | |
B: | 29 Sep 1806 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Mar 1837 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
DEXTER Nathan 1808-1882 |
DEXTER Nathan | |
B: | 11 Oct 1808 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Sep 1882 |
SELLEW Jerusha Abt 1810- |
SELLEW Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
DEXTER Irena 1810- |
DEXTER Irena | |
B: | 08 Apr 1810 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
DEXTER Esther Abt 1815-1895 |
DEXTER Esther | |
B: | Abt 1815 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Mar 1895 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Irene 1776-1849 |
FRENCH Irene | |
B: | 16 May 1776 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Feb 1849 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
DEXTER Nathan | |
M: | 20 Oct 1805 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Stephen 1778- |
FRENCH Stephen | |
B: | 03 Aug 1778 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Harlow W 1808-1837 |
FRENCH Harlow W | |
B: | 06 Nov 1808 |
Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Oct 1837 |
Polly, Orleans Co., NY |
JEWETT Sophronia 1809-1835 |
JEWETT Sophronia | |
B: | 22 Jun 1809 |
Tolland, Coventry Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Sep 1835 |
Polly, Orleans Co., NY |
FRENCH Aaron Eaton 1812-Aft 1880 |
FRENCH Aaron Eaton | |
B: | 10 May 1812 |
CT | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Clarendon, Orleans Co., NY |
HOOD Betsey A. 1823- |
HOOD Betsey A. | |
B: | Oct 1823 |
NY | |
M: | 02 Jun 1847 |
Clarendon, Orleans Co., NY |
FRENCH John Brown 1827- |
FRENCH John Brown | |
B: | 01 Oct 1827 |
Clarendon, Orleans Co., NY |
FRENCH Ira J Aft 1832- |
FRENCH Ira J | |
B: | Aft 1832 |
Chataugay, Franklin Co., NY |
NELSON Anna E. Abt 1837- |
NELSON Anna E. | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
NY |
FRENCH John 1781-1863 |
FRENCH John | |
B: | 16 Jan 1781 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Dec 1863 |
Polly, Orleans Co., NY |
WARREN Mary 1782-1854 |
WARREN Mary | |
B: | 25 Dec 1782 |
CT | |
D: | 08 Nov 1854 |
Polly, Orleans Co., NY |
FRENCH Eleazar Woodward 1807-1868 |
FRENCH Eleazar Woodward | |
B: | 30 Jul 1807 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Jun 1868 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
BRUNDAGE Amanda Rosencrans 1812-1864 |
BRUNDAGE Amanda Rosencrans | |
B: | 12 Sep 1812 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 20 Aug 1835 |
NY | |
D: | 05 Jul 1864 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Mary E Abt 1809-1876 |
FRENCH Mary E | |
B: | Abt 1809 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1876 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
LEE Charles 1813-1876 |
LEE Charles | |
B: | 1813 |
Vernon, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1876 |
Coventry, CT |
FRENCH Oliver Brown 1811-1890 |
FRENCH Oliver Brown | |
B: | 27 Apr 1811 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Oct 1890 |
Geneseo, Henry Co., IL |
FRENCH Abigail B 1818-1883 |
FRENCH Abigail B | |
B: | 07 Jul 1818 |
D: | 05 Sep 1883 |
FRENCH Jane K 1816-1879 |
FRENCH Jane K | |
B: | 12 Aug 1816 |
Meredith, Deleware Co., NY | |
M: | 30 Oct 1833 |
Meredeth, Deleware, NY | |
D: | 18 Jan 1879 |
FRENCH Anna E Abt 1819-1898 |
FRENCH Anna E | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Apr 1898 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
GOODWIN Henry S. Abt 1819-1898 |
GOODWIN Henry S. | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Jan 1898 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH John Butts 1821-1884 |
FRENCH John Butts | |
B: | 13 May 1821 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1884 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
PORTER Emely Jane 1823-1891 |
PORTER Emely Jane | |
B: | 17 Aug 1823 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Dec 1891 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Nathaniel Woodward Abt 1823- |
FRENCH Nathaniel Woodward | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Daniel Aretas 1826- |
FRENCH Daniel Aretas | |
B: | 08 Apr 1826 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
BISSELL Dorcas C. Abt 1826- |
BISSELL Dorcas C. | |
B: | Abt 1826 |
NY | |
M: | 05 Oct 1847 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Abbie Sophia Abt 1833- |
FRENCH Abbie Sophia | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
FRENCH Eleazar 1783-1866 |
FRENCH Eleazar | |
B: | 20 Feb 1783 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Apr 1866 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
WOODWARD Fanny 1792-1869 |
WOODWARD Fanny | |
B: | 19 Apr 1792 |
M: | 30 Apr 1807 |
D: | 15 Oct 1869 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Selah 1785- |
FRENCH Selah | |
B: | 13 Mar 1785 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Meredith, Deleware Co., NY |
MINER Polly 1787- |
MINER Polly | |
B: | 28 Jul 1787 |
New London, CT | |
M: | 15 Feb 1809 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Oliver 1787-Abt 1793 |
FRENCH Oliver | |
B: | 09 Dec 1787 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1793 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Abigail Abt 1820-Aft 1880 |
FRENCH Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
D: | Aft 1880 |
FRENCH Chauncey A 1822-1864 |
FRENCH Chauncey A | |
B: | 06 Sep 1822 |
NY | |
D: | 03 Apr 1864 |
Gaines, Orleans Co., NY |
BUSH Emeline 1826-1885 |
BUSH Emeline | |
B: | 1826 |
Orleans, NY | |
D: | 23 Jun 1885 |
Albion, Orleans Co., NY |
FRENCH Lucy 1827- |
FRENCH Lucy | |
B: | 1827 |
FRENCH William Love 1828-1902 |
FRENCH William Love | |
B: | 15 Jul 1828 |
Orleans, NY | |
D: | 27 Aug 1902 |
Buffalo, Erie Co., NY |
MATTICE Flora Dorothy 1840-1918 |
MATTICE Flora Dorothy | |
B: | 02 Nov 1840 |
Middleburgh, Schoharie Co., NY | |
M: | 12 Jul 1864 |
D: | 08 Sep 1918 |
Buffalo, Erie Co., NY |
FRENCH Edwin 1833-1853 |
FRENCH Edwin | |
B: | 07 Nov 1833 |
D: | 16 Apr 1853 |
Orleans, NY |
FRENCH Hovey J 1836-1863 |
FRENCH Hovey J | |
B: | 05 Jun 1836 |
Orleans, NY | |
D: | 15 Nov 1863 |
Gaines, Orleans Co., NY |
FRENCH Jonathan 1790-1863 |
FRENCH Jonathan | |
B: | 10 May 1790 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Oct 1863 |
Gaines, Orleans Co., NY |
BENNETT Orpha 1799-1860 |
BENNETT Orpha | |
B: | 07 Jan 1799 |
CT | |
D: | 04 Mar 1860 |
Orleans, NY |
FRENCH Delia Abt 1814-1814 |
FRENCH Delia | |
B: | Abt 1814 |
D: | 08 Nov 1814 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Jane K 1816-1879 |
FRENCH Jane K | |
B: | 12 Aug 1816 |
Meredith, Deleware Co., NY | |
D: | 18 Jan 1879 |
FRENCH Oliver Brown 1811-1890 |
FRENCH Oliver Brown | |
B: | 27 Apr 1811 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 30 Oct 1833 |
Meredeth, Deleware, NY | |
D: | 25 Oct 1890 |
Geneseo, Henry Co., IL |
FRENCH Aaron Dart 1819-1867 |
FRENCH Aaron Dart | |
B: | 30 Aug 1819 |
Meredith, Deleware Co., NY | |
D: | 02 Aug 1867 |
Avon, CT |
CHENEY Mary Louisa Abt 1821- |
CHENEY Mary Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1821 |
M: | Abt 1840 |
FRENCH Son 1827- |
FRENCH Son | |
B: | 16 Feb 1827 |
Avon, CT |
FRENCH Aaron 1792-Bef 1850 |
FRENCH Aaron | |
B: | 07 Nov 1792 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Bef 1850 |
Avon, CT |
DART Avis 1792-Aft 1850 |
DART Avis | |
B: | 05 Jun 1792 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
Avon, CT |
FRENCH Mary Jane 1825-Aft 1860 |
FRENCH Mary Jane | |
B: | 25 Aug 1825 |
CT | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Oliver M Abt 1826-Aft 1880 |
FRENCH Oliver M | |
B: | Abt 1826 |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
BALDWIN Sarah Abt 1835- |
BALDWIN Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Lucius A Abt 1836-1923 |
FRENCH Lucius A | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1923 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
WEBSTER Julia Abt 1840- |
WEBSTER Julia | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
CT | |
M: | 17 Dec 1863 |
Tolland, Coventry Co., CT |
FRENCH Mary E Abt 1840- |
FRENCH Mary E | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
D: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Oliver 1795-1875 |
FRENCH Oliver | |
B: | 18 May 1795 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Feb 1875 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
DOAN Jane S Abt 1801-Aft 1880 |
DOAN Jane S | |
B: | Abt 1801 |
CT | |
M: | 03 Mar 1824 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Nabby 1797-1858 |
FRENCH Nabby | |
B: | 06 Dec 1797 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Nov 1858 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Aaron 1756-1807 |
FRENCH Aaron | |
B: | 23 Feb 1756 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1807 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
BROWN Abigail 1758-1840 |
BROWN Abigail | |
B: | 20 Jul 1758 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 18 May 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jan 1840 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Mehitable Abt 1712-Aft 1756 |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1712 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Aft 1756 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH John Warner 1710-1756 |
FRENCH John Warner | |
B: | 21 Aug 1710 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1756 |
French and Indian War |
ROOT Thomas 1667-1758 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 11 Apr 1667 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1758 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
STRONG Thankful 1672-1742 |
STRONG Thankful | |
B: | 15 Apr 1672 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 01 Dec 1691 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 16 Apr 1742 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Samuel 1673-Abt 1687 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 16 Nov 1673 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 1687 |
ROOT Hezekiah 1686-1690 |
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | Apr 1686 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 29 Sep 1690 |
|
ROOT Thomas 1646-1730 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 10 Jun 1646 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ALVORD Abigail 1647-1699 |
ALVORD Abigail | |
B: | 06 Oct 1647 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Jul 1666 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1699 |
Northampton, MA |
KIRTLAND Mary 1640- |
KIRTLAND Mary | |
B: | 03 Jun 1640 |
M: | 04 Dec 1701 |