DANIELS Samuel Abt 1631-Abt 1695 |
DANIELS Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1631 |
England | |
D: | Abt 1695 |
Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA |
GRANT Mercy Beckwith 1643- |
GRANT Mercy Beckwith | |
B: | 1643 |
M: | 10 May 1671 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
DANIELS Margaret 1632- |
DANIELS Margaret | |
B: | 27 Oct 1632 |
England |
DANIELS Elizabeth 1633-Abt 1722 |
DANIELS Elizabeth | |
B: | 04 Aug 1633 |
Earls Colne, Essex, England | |
D: | Abt 27 Jan 1722 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
FANNING Thomas 1630-1685 |
FANNING Thomas | |
B: | 1630 |
Middlesex, MA | |
M: | 17 May 1655 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Aug 1685 |
Middlesex, MA |
DANIELS Thomas Abt 1635-1644 |
DANIELS Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1635 |
England | |
D: | 06 Nov 1644 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
DANIELS Sarah Abt 1638-1717 |
DANIELS Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1638 |
Cambridge, MA | |
D: | Jan 1717 |
Hampton, NH |
Cheney II William 1636-1681 |
Cheney II William | |
B: | 1636 |
Roxbury, MA | |
M: | 1660 |
Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA | |
D: | Sep 1681 |
Dorchester, MA |
DANIELS Joseph Abt 1640-1715 |
DANIELS Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1640 |
Medford, Suffolk Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Jun 1715 |
Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA |
ADAMS Lydia 1653-1731 |
ADAMS Lydia | |
B: | 12 Jul 1653 |
Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Dec 1731 |
FAIRBANKS Mary 1647-1682 |
FAIRBANKS Mary | |
B: | 10 Sep 1647 |
Dedham, Suffolk Co., MA | |
M: | 16 Nov 1665 |
Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Jul 1682 |
Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA |
SHEFFIELD Rachel 1659-1687 |
SHEFFIELD Rachel | |
B: | 24 Mar 1659 |
M: | Abt 1683 |
D: | 03 May 1687 |
Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA |
POMEROY Joanna 1704-1801 |
POMEROY Joanna | |
B: | 09 Aug 1704 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 10 Mar 1801 |
POMEROY Hepzibah 1706- |
POMEROY Hepzibah | |
B: | 25 May 1706 |
Northampton, MA |
POMEROY Caleb 1707-1783 |
POMEROY Caleb | |
B: | 02 Oct 1707 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1783 |
Southampton, MA |
ROOT Joanna 1681-Abt 1712 |
ROOT Joanna | |
B: | 05 Nov 1681 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 20 Jan 1712 |
Northampton, MA |
POMEROY Samuel 1669-1748 |
POMEROY Samuel | |
B: | 29 May 1669 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 07 Dec 1703 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 29 Oct 1748 |
Northampton, MA |
ROOT Daniel Abt 1714-1763 |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1714 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Apr 1763 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Ebenezar 1717-1777 |
ROOT Ebenezar | |
B: | 22 May 1717 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Mar 1777 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Rachel 1721- |
ROOT Rachel | |
B: | 28 Dec 1721 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Daniel 1684- |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 02 Oct 1684 |
Northampton, MA |
TAYLOR Mehitable Abt 1695- |
TAYLOR Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 13 Jan 1695 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 14 Jan 1713 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1710- |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1710 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jacob 1710-1795 |
ROOT Jacob | |
B: | 28 Jul 1710 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Mar 1795 |
ROOT John 1712-1804 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 04 Oct 1712 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1804 |
Granville, MA |
ROOT Hannah 1714-1794 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 29 Mar 1714 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1794 |
Granville, MA |
TALCOTT Abigail 1772-1815 |
TALCOTT Abigail | |
B: | 26 May 1772 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Jun 1815 |
Oswego, Oswego Co., NY |
HUNTINGTON Oliver 1771-1823 |
HUNTINGTON Oliver | |
B: | 22 Dec 1771 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 04 May 1794 |
CT | |
D: | 13 Nov 1823 |
Oswego, Oswego Co., NY |
ROOT Abigail 1747-1808 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 14 May 1747 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Sep 1808 |
Gilead, CT |
TALCOTT Gad 1745-1830 |
TALCOTT Gad | |
B: | 26 Jul 1745 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 29 Mar 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 03 Oct 1830 |
Gilead, CT |
BULKELEY Benjamin Root 1772-1776 |
BULKELEY Benjamin Root | |
B: | 25 Aug 1772 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Oct 1776 |
Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
BULKELEY Asa 1774-1804 |
BULKELEY Asa | |
B: | 24 Apr 1774 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Feb 1804 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT |
LOOMIS Sophia 1780-1863 |
LOOMIS Sophia | |
B: | 20 Apr 1780 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 11 Nov 1796 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Dec 1863 |
Peoria, Peoria Co., IL |
BULKELEY Benjamin Root 1776-1819 |
BULKELEY Benjamin Root | |
B: | 02 Sep 1776 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 1819 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT |
BULKELEY Roger 1778-1785 |
BULKELEY Roger | |
B: | 04 May 1778 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Sep 1785 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT |
BULKELEY George 1780-1811 |
BULKELEY George | |
B: | 08 Mar 1780 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 09 May 1811 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT |
LOOMIS Sophia 1780-1863 |
LOOMIS Sophia | |
B: | 20 Apr 1780 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 31 Dec 1804 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Dec 1863 |
Peoria, Peoria Co., IL |
BULKELEY Gershom 1783-1785 |
BULKELEY Gershom | |
B: | 01 Nov 1783 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Oct 1785 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT |
BULKELEY Roger Griswold 1786-1872 |
BULKELEY Roger Griswold | |
B: | 06 May 1786 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 1872 |
Moretown, VT |
BULKELEY Gershom 1788-1832 |
BULKELEY Gershom | |
B: | 14 May 1788 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Jul 1832 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jerusha Abt 1748-1788 |
ROOT Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1748 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Jul 1788 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT |
BULKELEY Roger 1751-1819 |
BULKELEY Roger | |
B: | 14 Aug 1751 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 28 May 1772 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Aug 1819 |
ROOT Benjamin 1719-1800 |
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 06 Sep 1719 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jul 1800 |
Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
HULL Abigail 1712-1797 |
HULL Abigail | |
B: | 1712 |
D: | 04 Sep 1797 |
Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Margaret 1721- |
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 05 Jun 1721 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Lydia Abt 1722-1819 |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | Abt 05 Mar 1722 |
Marlboro, CT | |
D: | 10 Apr 1819 |
Granville, MA |
ROOT David 1725- |
ROOT David | |
B: | 23 Oct 1725 |
ROOT Elinor 1729- |
ROOT Elinor | |
B: | 26 Oct 1729 |
Marlboro, CT |
ROOT Jr Jacob 1687-1766 |
ROOT Jr Jacob | |
B: | 15 Jun 1687 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1766 |
GOODALE Sarah Abt 1686- |
GOODALE Sarah | |
B: | Abt 03 Mar 1686 |
Marlboro, CT | |
M: | 04 Nov 1709 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT? |
MANN Joseph 1714-1798 |
MANN Joseph | |
B: | 05 Apr 1714 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1798 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
MANN Nathaniel 1716- |
MANN Nathaniel | |
B: | 16 Jun 1716 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | CT |
MANN Benjamin 1717- |
MANN Benjamin | |
B: | 03 May 1717 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | CT |
MANN John 1720-1806 |
MANN John | |
B: | 20 Nov 1720 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jun 1806 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
MANN Mary 1723- |
MANN Mary | |
B: | 05 Jun 1723 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
MANN Nathan 1727- |
MANN Nathan | |
B: | 20 Jun 1727 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | CT |
ROOT Mary Eliza 1689-1728 |
ROOT Mary Eliza | |
B: | 24 Nov 1689 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1728 |
MA |
MANN Nathaniel 1693-1758 |
MANN Nathaniel | |
B: | 27 Oct 1693 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Feb 1712 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Oct 1758 |
Hebron, MA |
ROOT Margaret 1691-1793 |
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | Oct 1691 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Jun 1793 |
Marlboro, CT |
WARNER John Abt 1692- |
WARNER John | |
B: | Abt 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 25 Jun 1727 |
ROOT Mehitable Abt 1728-1799 |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1728 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Mar 1799 |
Piermont, Grafton Co., NH |
ROOT William 1731-1790 |
ROOT William | |
B: | 11 Aug 1731 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Jul 1790 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Simeon Abt 1733-1773 |
ROOT Simeon | |
B: | Abt 13 Jan 1733 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Dec 1773 |
Piermont, NH |
ROOT Hannah Abt 1735-Abt 1770 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 22 Jan 1735 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1770 |
Willsboro, Essex Co., NY |
ROOT Samuel 1738-1742 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 22 Jun 1738 |
D: | 09 Nov 1742 |
ROOT Levi 1740-1820 |
ROOT Levi | |
B: | 14 Sep 1740 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Aug 1820 |
Strafford, VT |
ROOT Ann 1743- |
ROOT Ann | |
B: | 20 May 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Joanna Abt 1745-1746 |
ROOT Joanna | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1745 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 24 May 1746 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Samuel 1748-1830 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 03 Jun 1748 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Dec 1830 |
Sharon, Windsor Co., VT |
ROOT Ephraim 1751-1832 |
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 16 Aug 1751 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1832 |
Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY |
ROOT Abigail 1754-1814 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 15 Jan 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1814 |
Stratford, Orange Co., VT |
ROOT William Abt 1694-1768 |
ROOT William | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1694 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 26 Nov 1768 |
Piermont, NH |
PENNOCK Hannah (Pinnock) Abt 1709-1785 |
PENNOCK Hannah (Pinnock) | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1709 |
Middleton, Yorkshire, England | |
M: | 30 Apr 1728 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1785 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Hezekiah 1697-Abt 1728 |
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | 13 Oct 1697 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 1728 |
ROOT Ruth Abt 1698-1787 |
ROOT Ruth | |
B: | Abt 07 Feb 1698 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Mar 1787 |
ROOT Jemima Abt 1727- |
ROOT Jemima | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1727 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Coziah 1729- |
ROOT Coziah | |
B: | 12 Jun 1729 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Mary Abt 1730- |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 12 Feb 1730 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Nathaniel Abt 1732-1754 |
ROOT Nathaniel | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1732 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Nov 1754 |
ROOT Esther 1735- |
ROOT Esther | |
B: | 01 Jul 1735 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Ruth 1737-1754 |
ROOT Ruth | |
B: | 30 Apr 1737 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1754 |
ROOT Partha 1739- |
ROOT Partha | |
B: | 18 Nov 1739 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Martha Abt 1741- |
ROOT Martha | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1741 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jonah Abt 1743-1832 |
ROOT Jonah | |
B: | Abt 03 Mar 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Dec 1832 |
Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
DUSENBERRY Eleanor 1790-1881 |
DUSENBERRY Eleanor | |
B: | 18 Apr 1790 |
Rensselaer Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Sep 1881 |
Tompkins Co., NY |
Rev David DUSENBERRY 1791-1842 |
Rev David DUSENBERRY | |
B: | 18 Sep 1791 |
Sand Lake, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Jul 1842 |
South Butler, Wayne Co., NY |
ANDRUS Ann 1793-1875 |
ANDRUS Ann | |
B: | 03 May 1793 |
CT | |
D: | 20 Nov 1875 |
St. Joseph, Berrien Co., MI |
DUSENBERRY Seriel Abt 1795- |
DUSENBERRY Seriel | |
B: | Abt 1795 |
Rensselaer Co., NY |
Eunice Abt 1797- |
Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1797 |
DUSENBERRY Mary 1810-1877 |
DUSENBERRY Mary | |
B: | 16 Sep 1810 |
Rensselaer Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1877 |
Dryden, Tompkins Co, NY |
SWEETLAND Anna 1770-1858 |
SWEETLAND Anna | |
B: | 24 Feb 1770 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Oct 1858 |
Dryden, Tompkins Co, NY |
DUSENBERRY Jacob 1758-1846 |
DUSENBERRY Jacob | |
B: | 22 Aug 1758 |
Rensselaer Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1789 |
D: | 28 Oct 1846 |
Dryden, Tompkins Co, NY |
SWEETLAND Eunice 1771- |
SWEETLAND Eunice | |
B: | 02 Oct 1771 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
SWEETLAND Sibble 1774- |
SWEETLAND Sibble | |
B: | 23 Mar 1774 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Eunice Abt 1745- |
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | Abt 16 Jan 1745 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Cavernack, Columbia Co., NY |
SWEETLAND David 1743-1810 |
SWEETLAND David | |
B: | 05 Nov 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1810 |
Rensselaer Co., NY |
ROOT Abitha Abt 1747- |
ROOT Abitha | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1747 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Abijah Abt 1749-Abt 1750 |
ROOT Abijah | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1749 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1750 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Abijah 1751-1760 |
ROOT Abijah | |
B: | 23 Dec 1751 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Mar 1760 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Nathaniel 1702-Abt 1783 |
ROOT Nathaniel | |
B: | 16 Nov 1702 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 1783 |
TARBOX Mary Abt 1704-1754 |
TARBOX Mary | |
B: | Abt 1704 |
Lynn, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Dec 1725 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Dec 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
BREWER Jerusha | |
M: | 10 Dec 1756 |
ROOT Elijah Abt 1729- |
ROOT Elijah | |
B: | Abt 01 Mar 1729 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Elizabeth 1733- |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 08 Oct 1733 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jonathan 1735-1785 |
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 16 Dec 1735 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1785 |
ROOT Caleb 1738-1822 |
ROOT Caleb | |
B: | 30 Nov 1738 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1822 |
ROOT Sarah 1748-1754 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 22 May 1748 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jonathan 1705-1783 |
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 03 Apr 1705 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1783 |
TARBOX Sarah Abt 1705-1754 |
TARBOX Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1705 |
Lynn, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 08 May 1729 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Aug 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
FRARY Mary 1662-Abt 1743 |
FRARY Mary | |
B: | 24 Jul 1662 |
Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 08 Feb 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jacob Abt 1660-1731 |
ROOT Jacob | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1660 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 02 Feb 1680 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 09 Aug 1731 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Mehitable 1683-1683 |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 31 Oct 1683 |
D: | 22 Nov 1683 |
ROOT Mehitable 1741- |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 28 Sep 1741 |
Enfield, CT |
ROOT Abigail 1744- |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 11 Aug 1744 |
Enfield, CT |
MARKHAM Joseph 1742-1817 |
MARKHAM Joseph | |
B: | 25 Jun 1742 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Mar 1817 |
ROOT Anna 1773- |
ROOT Anna | |
B: | 24 May 1773 |
Enfield, CT |
ROOT Mehitable 1774-1778 |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 29 Sep 1774 |
Enfield, CT | |
D: | 09 Sep 1778 |
Enfield, CT |
ROOT Daniel 1778- |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 15 Jun 1778 |
Enfield, CT |
ROOT Simeon 1781-1878 |
ROOT Simeon | |
B: | 30 Dec 1781 |
Enfield, CT | |
D: | 21 Apr 1878 |
Claridon, Geauga Co., OH |
WALKER Sophronia Abt 1791-1853 |
WALKER Sophronia | |
B: | Abt 1791 |
Wilbraham, MA | |
M: | 15 Jun 1809 |
Wilbraham, MA | |
D: | 28 Feb 1853 |
Claridon, Geauga Co., OH |
ROOT Benjamin 1784- |
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 17 Oct 1784 |
Enfield, CT |
ROOT Mehitable 1786- |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 23 Jan 1786 |
Enfield, CT |
ROOT Daniel 1751-1837 |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 26 Aug 1751 |
Enfield, CT | |
D: | 1837 |
Enfield, CT |
PEASE Anna 1760-1837 |
PEASE Anna | |
B: | 06 Feb 1760 |
Enfield, CT | |
M: | 12 Nov 1772 |
Enfield, CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1837 |
Enfield, CT |
ROOT Jr Benjamin 1722-1760 |
ROOT Jr Benjamin | |
B: | 17 Apr 1722 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Dec 1760 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
PEASE Joanna Abt 1721- |
PEASE Joanna | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1721 |
Enfield, Hartford Co.,, CT | |
M: | 25 Dec 1740 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Abigail 1723-1733 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 21 Oct 1723 |
D: | 01 Sep 1733 |
ROOT Benjamin 1686- |
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 20 Apr 1686 |
Northampton, MA |
HUBBARD Ruth -1761 |
HUBBARD Ruth | |
M: | 14 Dec 1719 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Mary Abt 1708-1710 |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1708 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Mar 1710 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Peter 1709-1709 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 07 Sep 1709 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Sep 1709 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
HILL Marcy 1754- |
HILL Marcy | |
B: | 18 Oct 1754 |
Dutchess Co., NY |
HILL Caleb 1756-1842 |
HILL Caleb | |
B: | 24 Dec 1756 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Jun 1842 |
Monroe Twp, Licking Co., OH |
ROSE Rebeccah 1760-1822 |
ROSE Rebeccah | |
B: | 28 Jul 1760 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1779 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1822 |
Licking Co., OH |
HILL John 1759-1849 |
HILL John | |
B: | 18 Mar 1759 |
Wallkill, Ulster Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1849 |
Cayuta Twp, Chemung Co., NY |
COLYER Sarah Abt 1763- |
COLYER Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
Wallkill, Ulster Co., NY | |
M: | 05 Aug 1782 |
THOMAS Sarah "Sally" Abt 1776- |
THOMAS Sarah "Sally" | |
B: | Abt 1776 |
Orange Co., NY ? | |
M: | Abt 1806 |
HILL Mary 1760-Abt 1830 |
HILL Mary | |
B: | 28 Mar 1760 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1830 |
HILL Sarah 1761-1857 |
HILL Sarah | |
B: | 09 Oct 1761 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | 1857 |
SMITH Matthew Abt 1756- |
SMITH Matthew | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1779 |
Ulster Co, NY ? |
HILL Tilton Eastman 1765-1845 |
HILL Tilton Eastman | |
B: | 16 Mar 1765 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Mar 1845 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
ROBBINS Christine 1802-1885 |
ROBBINS Christine | |
B: | 1802 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Mar 1885 |
COOLEY Esther 1769-1821 |
COOLEY Esther | |
B: | 28 Jul 1769 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
M: | 24 Dec 1787 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Dec 1821 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
HILL Anne Johanna 1769- |
HILL Anne Johanna | |
B: | 05 Apr 1769 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
STEVENS Charles | |
M: | 21 Nov 1791 |
Amenia, Dutchess Co., NY |
HILL Abial Frye 1770-1840 |
HILL Abial Frye | |
B: | 18 Nov 1770 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Barton, Tioga Co., NY |
THOMAS Frances Abt 1774- |
THOMAS Frances | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
BURNS Frances 1782-1849 |
BURNS Frances | |
B: | 1782 |
Tioga, NY | |
M: | 1810 |
Tioga, NY | |
D: | 12 Sep 1849 |
Tioga, NY |
EASTMAN Polly 1737-Abt 1770 |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 1737 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Abt 1770 |
Orange Co., NY |
HILL John 1734-Aft 1796 |
HILL John | |
B: | 21 Nov 1734 |
Westerly, Washington Co., RI | |
M: | Abt 1752 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 24 May 1796 |
Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Amos Abt 1771- |
EASTMAN Amos | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
INGALLS Polly Abt 1783- |
INGALLS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
VT |
EASTMAN Tilton Abt 1774-1851 |
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
Swanton, VT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1851 |
Bosanquet, Arkona, Canada |
MOON Esther -1823 |
MOON Esther | |
M: | 1797 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 1823 |
SMITH Margaret Abt 1780- |
SMITH Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
M: | Abt 1826 |
Wyoming Co., NY |
MD William EASTMAN 1739-1805 |
MD William EASTMAN | |
B: | 1739 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
D: | 1805 |
MILLER Joanne Abt 1743- |
MILLER Joanne | |
B: | Abt 1743 |
EASTMAN Sr Jonathan Owen 1769-1839 |
EASTMAN Sr Jonathan Owen | |
B: | 1769 |
D: | 05 Oct 1839 |
OH |
CARMICHAEL Abigail 1768-1843 |
CARMICHAEL Abigail | |
B: | 1768 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 03 Mar 1791 |
D: | 05 Feb 1843 |
OH |
EASTMAN Polly Abt 1770- |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Tilton 1741-1805 |
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | 1741 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1805 |
Hamburg, New Jersey |
OWENS Polly Abt 1744- |
OWENS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1744 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 1767 |
EASTMAN Amos Abt 1771- |
EASTMAN Amos | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
INGALLS Polly Abt 1783- |
INGALLS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
VT |
EASTMAN William Abt 1773- |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
EASTMAN Tilton Abt 1774-1851 |
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
Swanton, VT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1851 |
Bosanquet, Arkona, Canada |
MOON Esther -1823 |
MOON Esther | |
M: | 1797 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 1823 |
SMITH Margaret Abt 1780- |
SMITH Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
M: | Abt 1826 |
Wyoming Co., NY |
EASTMAN Peter 1774-1858 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 20 Jan 1774 |
Middleton, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Sep 1858 |
Republic, Seneca Co, OH |
WISNER Sarah 1777-1862 |
WISNER Sarah | |
B: | 22 Aug 1777 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
M: | 19 Feb 1797 |
D: | 02 Sep 1862 |
Republic, Seneca Co, OH |
EASTMAN Daniel Ward 1778-1856 |
EASTMAN Daniel Ward | |
B: | 02 Sep 1778 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Aug 1856 |
Gainsboro, Lincoln Co, Ontario |
HOPKINS Elizabeth 1780-1844 |
HOPKINS Elizabeth | |
B: | 1780 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 21 Nov 1800 |
D: | 09 Oct 1844 |
EASTMAN John Abt 1782- |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | Abt 1782 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Matthew Abt 1784- |
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | Abt 1784 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Hildra Abt 1786- |
EASTMAN Hildra | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Ruth Abt 1788- |
EASTMAN Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1788 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Thirsa Abt 1790- |
EASTMAN Thirsa | |
B: | Abt 1790 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
ROWLEE Rememrance Abt 1749-1808 |
ROWLEE Rememrance | |
B: | Abt 1749 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
M: | 1770 |
D: | 1808 |
EASTMAN Lester Zebina 1772- |
EASTMAN Lester Zebina | |
B: | 1772 |
CT |
EASTMAN Luther Abt 1787- |
EASTMAN Luther | |
B: | Abt 1787 |
EASTMAN Irad 1789-1869 |
EASTMAN Irad | |
B: | 26 Mar 1789 |
Great Barrington, CT | |
D: | 08 Mar 1869 |
Utica, NY |
SKINNER Azubah 1791-1858 |
SKINNER Azubah | |
B: | 25 Sep 1791 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 08 Jan 1806 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1858 |
Deerfield, NY |
EASTMAN Amasa 1791-1892 |
EASTMAN Amasa | |
B: | 1791 |
Great Barrington, CT | |
D: | 12 Nov 1892 |
Seymour, IA |
EASTMAN Calvin 1792- |
EASTMAN Calvin | |
B: | 1792 |
NY |
CROSBY Katherine 1789-1874 |
CROSBY Katherine | |
B: | 1789 |
D: | 1874 |
EASTMAN Peter Bef 1743- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
STRONG Lois 1753- |
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
EASTMAN Phebe 1794- |
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | 1794 |
NY |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner 1790- |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner | |
B: | 1790 |
NY | |
D: | Auburn, IA |
EASTMAN Matthew 1797-1868 |
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | 13 Dec 1797 |
Granville, NY | |
D: | 16 Mar 1868 |
Attica, NY |
SANBORN Sally 1796-1870 |
SANBORN Sally | |
B: | 1796 |
Hampton, NH | |
M: | 1825 |
D: | 23 Nov 1870 |
EASTMAN Peter 1799- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 1799 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Harvey 1801-1896 |
EASTMAN Harvey | |
B: | 1801 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 18 Feb 1896 |
Jackson, MI |
SPERRY Elizabeth 1800-1858 |
SPERRY Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Mar 1800 |
M: | Abt 1824 |
D: | 01 Nov 1858 |
EASTMAN Ferdinand 1803-1857 |
EASTMAN Ferdinand | |
B: | 1803 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 21 Oct 1857 |
Attica, NY |
LINDSEY Nancy E 1815-1890 |
LINDSEY Nancy E | |
B: | 1815 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 11 Aug 1890 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Huldah 1804-1875 |
EASTMAN Huldah | |
B: | 1804 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1875 |
North Bend, WI |
BULLOCK Ebenezer 1803-1873 |
BULLOCK Ebenezer | |
B: | 19 May 1803 |
Royalston, MA | |
D: | 09 Sep 1873 |
North Bend, WI |
EASTMAN Hannah 1809- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | 1809 |
Attica, NY |
FILMORE Phebe Abt 1768- |
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
EASTMAN Norman Bef 1746- |
EASTMAN Norman | |
B: | Bef 1746 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY |
EASTMAN Peter 1712-1767 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 16 Jun 1712 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1767 |
Danbury, CT |
LAIRD Esther Bef 1716- |
LAIRD Esther | |
B: | Bef 1716 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Hezekiah Abt 1714- |
EASTMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN William 1714-1714 |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 05 Aug 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Dec 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Harvey 1796-1799 |
EASTMAN Harvey | |
B: | 1796 |
D: | May 1799 |
SHIPMAN Sarah | |
M: | 21 Nov 1786 |
EASTMAN Elizabeth 1775-1872 |
EASTMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Nov 1775 |
Woodbury, CT | |
D: | 16 Nov 1872 |
Charlotte, VT |
NEEDHAM John 1764- |
NEEDHAM John | |
B: | Sep 1764 |
MA |
EASTMAN Eli 1777-1844 |
EASTMAN Eli | |
B: | 03 Oct 1777 |
Guilford, CT | |
D: | 16 Sep 1844 |
Adams, NY |
CHITTENDEN Lucy 1786-1865 |
CHITTENDEN Lucy | |
B: | 22 Sep 1786 |
Guilford, CT | |
M: | 07 Jul 1809 |
Westmoreland, NY | |
D: | 31 Jul 1865 |
Watertown, NY |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1784-1862 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 07 Oct 1784 |
Guilford, CT | |
D: | 23 Dec 1862 |
PITTS Elizabeth 1785-1866 |
PITTS Elizabeth | |
B: | 03 Dec 1785 |
Cambridge, NY | |
M: | Jan 1807 |
Fort Ann, NY | |
D: | 10 Oct 1866 |
EASTMAN Benjamin Abt 1740- |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Fort Ann, NY |
SHERWOOD Elizabeth 1744-1812 |
SHERWOOD Elizabeth | |
B: | 1744 |
Stratford, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 26 May 1774 |
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Mar 1812 |
Ft. Ann, NY |
EASTMAN Josiah R 1771-1846 |
EASTMAN Josiah R | |
B: | 18 Feb 1771 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1846 |
HURD Amarilla -1846 |
HURD Amarilla | |
M: | 08 Nov 1798 |
D: | 23 Nov 1846 |
EASTMAN Hannah Abt 1772- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
EASTMAN Sally 1774-1841 |
EASTMAN Sally | |
B: | 11 Aug 1774 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Oct 1841 |
Rochester, NY |
SHIPMAN Daniel 1773-1820 |
SHIPMAN Daniel | |
B: | 13 May 1773 |
Woodbury, CT | |
M: | 1797 |
Roxbury, CT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1820 |
Fayetteville, Onandaga Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mahala 1784-1837 |
EASTMAN Mahala | |
B: | 28 Feb 1784 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Apr 1837 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
SANFORD Ira 1774- |
SANFORD Ira | |
B: | 10 Oct 1774 |
Plymouth, CT | |
M: | 29 Aug 1798 |
EASTMAN Azariah 1746-1818 |
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 05 Aug 1746 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 27 May 1818 |
Woodbury, CT |
BOOTH Sarah 1746-1828 |
BOOTH Sarah | |
B: | 1746 |
M: | 11 Jul 1770 |
D: | 02 Apr 1828 |
Whitestown, NY |
EASTMAN Elisha 1784- |
EASTMAN Elisha | |
B: | 1784 |
Rutland Co, VT |
EASTMAN John 1787- |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 1787 |
Rutland Co, VT |
EASTMAN Sally 1788-1866 |
EASTMAN Sally | |
B: | 12 Oct 1788 |
Rutland Co, VT | |
D: | 08 Nov 1866 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
EDDY Peleg 1794-1861 |
EDDY Peleg | |
B: | 27 Jul 1794 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 15 Feb 1861 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
EASTMAN Betsey 1789- |
EASTMAN Betsey | |
B: | 1789 |
Rutland Co, VT |
EASTMAN Daniel 1791- |
EASTMAN Daniel | |
B: | 1791 |
Rutland Co, VT |
Tryphena 1799- |
Tryphena | |
B: | 1799 |
VT |
EASTMAN Jr Eli 1795-1878 |
EASTMAN Jr Eli | |
B: | 1795 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 1878 |
PETERS Ascsah 1802- |
PETERS Ascsah | |
B: | 1802 |
NY |
EASTMAN Clarinda 1799-1836 |
EASTMAN Clarinda | |
B: | 08 Jan 1799 |
Clarenden, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | Apr 1836 |
Hillsdale Co, MI |
COOK Henry 1798-1871 |
COOK Henry | |
B: | 14 Nov 1798 |
Rutland Co, VT | |
M: | Abt 1818 |
D: | 06 Dec 1871 |
Adams Twp, Hillsdale Co, MI |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1806-1882 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 03 Aug 1806 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1882 |
RICHARDSON Lucinda 1807-1872 |
RICHARDSON Lucinda | |
B: | 13 Feb 1807 |
NH | |
M: | 31 Dec 1829 |
NH | |
D: | 30 Mar 1872 |
EASTMAN Eli 1752-1821 |
EASTMAN Eli | |
B: | 1752 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1821 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
EASTMAN Abijah Stoddard 1778-1852 |
EASTMAN Abijah Stoddard | |
B: | 1778 |
CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1852 |
THOMAS Esther 1796- |
THOMAS Esther | |
B: | 1796 |
North Carolina |
EASTMAN Abigail 1779-1846 |
EASTMAN Abigail | |
B: | 1779 |
CT | |
D: | 24 Mar 1846 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BUDLONG Green 1777-1844 |
BUDLONG Green | |
B: | 1777 |
Warwick, RI | |
M: | 1797 |
D: | 08 Jul 1844 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Vespasion Abt 1754-1828 |
EASTMAN Vespasion | |
B: | Abt 1754 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 06 Sep 1828 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Betsey Abt 1783- |
EASTMAN Betsey | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
LINDSLEY Benjamin 1779-1843 |
LINDSLEY Benjamin | |
B: | 13 Jul 1779 |
Morris Twp, Morris Co, NJ | |
M: | 06 Feb 1825 |
Medina Co., OH | |
D: | 20 Aug 1843 |
Montville Twp, Medina Co., OH |
SHEPHARD Levi | |
M: | 25 Sep 1849 |
Medina Co., OH |
EASTMAN Thomas 1786- |
EASTMAN Thomas | |
B: | 28 Aug 1786 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
STANFORD Hannah Abt 1788- |
STANFORD Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1788 |
WOODWARD Elizabeth | |
M: | 02 Mar 1810 |
EASTMAN James Minor 1789-1858 |
EASTMAN James Minor | |
B: | 1789 |
Rutland, VT | |
D: | 15 Feb 1858 |
Seward, Winnebago Co., IL |
STANFORD Joanna 1792-1867 |
STANFORD Joanna | |
B: | 25 Sep 1792 |
Agreement, MA | |
M: | Abt 1815 |
D: | Sep 1867 |
Mt. Pleasant, Wabash Co, MN |
EASTMAN Rebecca 1791-1864 |
EASTMAN Rebecca | |
B: | 25 Nov 1791 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Feb 1864 |
Creston, Wayne Co., OH |
STANFORD William Abt 1788-1843 |
STANFORD William | |
B: | Abt 1788 |
D: | 25 Mar 1843 |
EASTMAN Azariah 1795-1865 |
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 17 Jan 1795 |
VT | |
D: | 30 Apr 1865 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
PARSONS Percy 1796-1836 |
PARSONS Percy | |
B: | 09 Nov 1796 |
M: | 1820 |
D: | 25 Nov 1836 |
EASTMAN Ollimus 1805-1863 |
EASTMAN Ollimus | |
B: | 02 Jan 1805 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Oct 1863 |
Fond du Lac, WI |
BARTHOLEMEW Julia DeWitt 1812-1856 |
BARTHOLEMEW Julia DeWitt | |
B: | 02 Jan 1812 |
Westminster, VT | |
D: | 06 May 1856 |
Fond du Lac, WI |
EASTMAN Deliverance 1759-1843 |
EASTMAN Deliverance | |
B: | 12 Sep 1759 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 08 Oct 1843 |
Westfield, OH |
MINOR Rebecca 1763-1822 |
MINOR Rebecca | |
B: | 03 Dec 1763 |
Woodbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Dec 1783 |
Woodbury, CT | |
D: | 13 Aug 1822 |
Westfield, OH |
EASTMAN Prudence Abt 1763- |
EASTMAN Prudence | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
New Fairfield, CT |
EASTMAN Anna 1790-1831 |
EASTMAN Anna | |
B: | 04 Apr 1790 |
D: | Aug 1831 |
EASTMAN Alvin 1791-1806 |
EASTMAN Alvin | |
B: | 15 Nov 1791 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Sep 1806 |
EASTMAN Staly 1794-1860 |
EASTMAN Staly | |
B: | 06 May 1794 |
CT | |
D: | 1860 |
PRIEST Stephen Abt 1792- |
PRIEST Stephen | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
NY |
EASTMAN Polly 1796-1872 |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 11 Jan 1796 |
CT | |
D: | 12 Apr 1872 |
Wyoming Twp, Jones Co., IA |
VAUGHN George 1794-1854 |
VAUGHN George | |
B: | 1794 |
NY | |
D: | 28 Oct 1854 |
Wyoming Twp, Jones Co., IA |
EASTMAN Herman 1798-1886 |
EASTMAN Herman | |
B: | 17 Aug 1798 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Jul 1886 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
PARSONS Laura 1808-1895 |
PARSONS Laura | |
B: | 05 Jul 1808 |
M: | Apr 1826 |
D: | 02 Feb 1895 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN John 1800-1864 |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 25 Mar 1800 |
D: | 25 Apr 1864 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
COOK Patty Abt 1800-Abt 1829 |
COOK Patty | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
D: | Abt 1829 |
LUCAS Eliza 1802-1874 |
LUCAS Eliza | |
B: | 14 Aug 1802 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 30 Jan 1830 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Dec 1874 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Daniel 1802-1892 |
EASTMAN Daniel | |
B: | 28 Oct 1802 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 27 May 1892 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
COOK Loretta 1812-1871 |
COOK Loretta | |
B: | Sep 1812 |
M: | 25 Jun 1838 |
D: | 18 Oct 1871 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Alvin 1767-1845 |
EASTMAN Alvin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1767 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1845 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
WELLER Mary 1758-1836 |
WELLER Mary | |
B: | 26 Oct 1758 |
CT | |
M: | 24 Jul 1788 |
D: | 12 Sep 1836 |
EASTMAN Azariah 1718-Bef 1777 |
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 1718 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 1777 |
JENKINS Ruth Bef 1722-1777 |
JENKINS Ruth | |
B: | Bef 1722 |
D: | 1777 |
EASTMAN Almon 1786-1813 |
EASTMAN Almon | |
B: | 27 May 1786 |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
EASTMAN Benjamin Abt 1718-1814 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt Jan 1718 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Apr 1814 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mary 1783- |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 16 Oct 1783 |
Miramichi, New Brunswick | |
D: | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
WAGNER Henry Abt 1779- |
WAGNER Henry | |
B: | Abt 1779 |
Miramichi, New Brunswick | |
M: | 08 Nov 1803 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN John 1786-1861 |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 20 Apr 1786 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1861 |
GLASSFORD Elizabeth Rachel 1787-1813 |
GLASSFORD Elizabeth Rachel | |
B: | 1787 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 28 Sep 1804 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 21 Aug 1813 |
Canada |
JOHNSTON Sarah 1791-1857 |
JOHNSTON Sarah | |
B: | 1791 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 15 May 1814 |
Cornwall, Ontario, Canada | |
D: | 18 Aug 1857 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Samuel 1788-1861 |
EASTMAN Samuel | |
B: | 20 May 1788 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1861 |
WATERBURY Nancy Ann 1787-1837 |
WATERBURY Nancy Ann | |
B: | 1787 |
Prince William, New Brunswick | |
M: | 31 Oct 1809 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1837 |
GROVES Mary L Abt 1792- |
GROVES Mary L | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 25 Feb 1812 |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1790- |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 05 Aug 1790 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
MCEWAN Margaret Abt 1794- |
MCEWAN Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1794 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 25 Feb 1812 |
EASTMAN Rachel 1793- |
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | 25 Mar 1793 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
MATTISSE Nicholas Abt 1794- |
MATTISSE Nicholas | |
B: | Abt 1794 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 04 Jul 1815 |
EASTMAN Jacob Abt 1796- |
EASTMAN Jacob | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Simeon Sherman 1796-1873 |
EASTMAN Simeon Sherman | |
B: | 20 Nov 1796 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 14 Feb 1873 |
Meehan, WI |
GRIFFIN Margaret Abt 1800- |
GRIFFIN Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
DAVENPORT Permalia Abt 1800- |
DAVENPORT Permalia | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
JOHNSON Jane Abt 1800- |
JOHNSON Jane | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
JOHNSON Jennette Abt 1795- |
JOHNSON Jennette | |
B: | Abt 1795 |
M: | 1817 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Daniel 1798-1863 |
EASTMAN Daniel | |
B: | 18 Aug 1798 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 24 Feb 1863 |
Aurora, IL |
GROVES Mary L Abt 1792- |
GROVES Mary L | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 13 Jun 1838 |
GALE Jane 1827-1883 |
GALE Jane | |
B: | 1827 |
NY | |
M: | 30 Sep 1851 |
Aurora, IL | |
D: | 1883 |
Illinois |
EASTMAN Nancy Abt 1799- |
EASTMAN Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1799 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Joel 1801- |
EASTMAN Joel | |
B: | 28 Aug 1801 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
MCLAUGHLIN Margaret Abt 1805- |
MCLAUGHLIN Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 10 Sep 1822 |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1759-1836 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 03 Oct 1759 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Oct 1836 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
SHERMAN Hannah 1764-1804 |
SHERMAN Hannah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1764 |
RI | |
M: | 25 May 1781 |
Three Rivers, Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 04 Sep 1804 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Hannah 1805- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | 16 Dec 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
JARDINE John Abt 1801- |
JARDINE John | |
B: | Abt 1801 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 15 Mar 1826 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Isaac 1807- |
EASTMAN Isaac | |
B: | 15 Sep 1807 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
MCGLOGLAN Eleanor Abt 1811- |
MCGLOGLAN Eleanor | |
B: | Abt 1811 |
Osnabruck, Ontario | |
M: | 15 Mar 1829 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Sarah 1809- |
EASTMAN Sarah | |
B: | 26 Jun 1809 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
GROVES Levi Abt 1805- |
GROVES Levi | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 28 Apr 1830 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Elizabeth 1811-1814 |
EASTMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 16 Jul 1811 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 10 Jun 1814 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Solomon 1813-1884 |
EASTMAN Solomon | |
B: | 28 Jul 1813 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1884 |
Alvinston |
HARTLE Phebe 1819-1895 |
HARTLE Phebe | |
B: | Apr 1819 |
Cornwall, Ontario, Canada | |
M: | Feb 1836 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | Apr 1895 |
Alvinston, Canada |
EASTMAN James 1815- |
EASTMAN James | |
B: | 13 Jun 1815 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Elizabeth 1817- |
EASTMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 06 Aug 1817 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
GILBERT Ashley M Abt 1813- |
GILBERT Ashley M | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 03 Dec 1832 |
EASTMAN Levi 1817-1818 |
EASTMAN Levi | |
B: | 06 Aug 1817 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 06 Apr 1818 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Susannah 1819- |
EASTMAN Susannah | |
B: | 27 Oct 1819 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Amanda 1821- |
EASTMAN Amanda | |
B: | 03 Oct 1821 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Hiram Fairchild 1823-1894 |
EASTMAN Hiram Fairchild | |
B: | 11 Sep 1823 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 15 Apr 1894 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
CLINE Caroline Abt 1827- |
CLINE Caroline | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 02 Dec 1845 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Alva Schofield 1825-1907 |
EASTMAN Alva Schofield | |
B: | 02 Oct 1825 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 14 Apr 1907 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
JOHNSTONE Sarah 1825-1905 |
JOHNSTONE Sarah | |
B: | 07 Jun 1825 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 06 Jul 1847 |
Trinity Anglican Church, Cornwall, Ontario | |
D: | 06 Mar 1905 |
EASTMAN Anna Maria 1828- |
EASTMAN Anna Maria | |
B: | 01 Jan 1828 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
WATERBURY Mary 1786-1866 |
WATERBURY Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1786 |
St. John, New Brunswick | |
M: | 02 Mar 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 03 Sep 1866 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Diedamia 1798- |
EASTMAN Diedamia | |
B: | 02 Oct 1798 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
EASTMAN Levi S 1800-1872 |
EASTMAN Levi S | |
B: | 11 Nov 1800 |
Mohawk River, VT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1872 |
Georgetown, WI |
BUCHANAN Margaret 1808-1857 |
BUCHANAN Margaret | |
B: | 12 Aug 1808 |
M: | 01 Sep 1823 |
North Gower, Ontario | |
D: | 01 Jul 1857 |
EASTMAN Zeba 1801- |
EASTMAN Zeba | |
B: | 06 Mar 1801 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
Mary Abt 1807- |
Mary | |
B: | Abt 1807 |
M: | Abt 1828 |
EASTMAN Mary 1803- |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 18 Mar 1803 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
EASTMAN Mahala 1804-1859 |
EASTMAN Mahala | |
B: | 27 May 1804 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario | |
D: | 07 Sep 1859 |
Chickasaw, IA |
ALLEN Abram Lock 1804-1868 |
ALLEN Abram Lock | |
B: | 03 May 1804 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario | |
M: | 19 Sep 1830 |
D: | 05 Aug 1868 |
Chickasaw, IA |
EASTMAN Nadab 1808-1868 |
EASTMAN Nadab | |
B: | 1808 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1868 |
MILLROY Ann Abt 1800- |
MILLROY Ann | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 02 Nov 1824 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Nadab 1761-1839 |
EASTMAN Nadab | |
B: | Oct 1761 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1839 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
PHILIPS Elizabeth Abt 1773- |
PHILIPS Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
EASTMAN Rachel 1763- |
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | Oct 1763 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
EASTMAN Deidam 1765- |
EASTMAN Deidam | |
B: | 1765 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
FAIRCHILD Philo 1788-1862 |
FAIRCHILD Philo | |
B: | 02 Jan 1788 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 16 Dec 1862 |
PERRY Mary W 1798-1825 |
PERRY Mary W | |
B: | 1798 |
M: | 16 Aug 1813 |
D: | 05 May 1825 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
CARDEEN Ann 1806-1846 |
CARDEEN Ann | |
B: | 1806 |
M: | 1828 |
D: | 05 Nov 1846 |
Flint, MI |
FAIRCHILD John 1790-1798 |
FAIRCHILD John | |
B: | 10 Feb 1790 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 11 Jul 1798 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD Bathsheba 1791-1797 |
FAIRCHILD Bathsheba | |
B: | 04 Oct 1791 |
D: | 18 Jan 1797 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD Rachel 1793-1875 |
FAIRCHILD Rachel | |
B: | 05 Sep 1793 |
D: | 26 Jul 1875 |
St. Albins, Franklin Co., VT |
STEVENS David | |
M: | 14 Jun 1822 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD Jr Joel 1796-1879 |
FAIRCHILD Jr Joel | |
B: | 20 Jan 1796 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1879 |
FAIRCHILD Hiram 1798-1821 |
FAIRCHILD Hiram | |
B: | 15 Apr 1798 |
D: | 11 Nov 1821 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD David 1800-1872 |
FAIRCHILD David | |
B: | 22 Apr 1800 |
D: | 03 Jun 1872 |
FAIRCHILD Harriet 1802-1881 |
FAIRCHILD Harriet | |
B: | 30 Mar 1802 |
D: | 14 May 1881 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
COLTON Harvey | |
M: | 01 Sep 1825 |
FAIRCHILD Henrietta 1802-1846 |
FAIRCHILD Henrietta | |
B: | 31 Mar 1802 |
D: | 25 Oct 1846 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD Benjamin 1804-1887 |
FAIRCHILD Benjamin | |
B: | 12 Aug 1804 |
D: | 23 Aug 1887 |
FAIRCHILD Nelson 1806-1885 |
FAIRCHILD Nelson | |
B: | 05 Sep 1806 |
D: | 10 Aug 1885 |
EASTMAN Mehitable 1766-1813 |
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 1766 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
VT |
FAIRCHILD Joel 1766-1841 |
FAIRCHILD Joel | |
B: | 08 Aug 1766 |
Arlington, VT | |
M: | 1787 |
Arlington, VT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1841 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
EASTMAN Nadab 1803-1869 |
EASTMAN Nadab | |
B: | 1803 |
North Gower, Canada | |
D: | 1869 |
GARDEN Sarah 1806-1862 |
GARDEN Sarah | |
B: | 1806 |
M: | 1823 |
D: | 1862 |
EASTMAN Amherst 1768- |
EASTMAN Amherst | |
B: | 14 Aug 1768 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
FARMER Lucy | |
M: | Abt 1800 |
EASTMAN Oliver Abt 1800- |
EASTMAN Oliver | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY |
HOPKINS Esther 1807-1873 |
HOPKINS Esther | |
B: | 1807 |
M: | Abt 1825 |
D: | 1873 |
Cayuga Co., NY |
EASTMAN Hiram 1802-1863 |
EASTMAN Hiram | |
B: | 16 Oct 1802 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Aug 1863 |
Dumfries, VA |
RUSSELL Eliza 1806-1836 |
RUSSELL Eliza | |
B: | 1806 |
D: | 21 Apr 1836 |
NY |
EASTMAN Spencer Abt 1804- |
EASTMAN Spencer | |
B: | Abt 1804 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY |
EASTMAN Samantha Abt 1806- |
EASTMAN Samantha | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY |
EASTMAN Truman 1808-1867 |
EASTMAN Truman | |
B: | 17 Jan 1808 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Mar 1867 |
Wyoming, IA |
BRAINARD Eliza 1808-1886 |
BRAINARD Eliza | |
B: | 12 Dec 1808 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Sep 1886 |
Wyoming, IA |
EASTMAN David Abt 1770-1863 |
EASTMAN David | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Sep 1863 |
Dumfries, VA |
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn Abt 1773-1853 |
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1853 |
Dumfries, VA |
EASTMAN Theresa Abt 1772- |
EASTMAN Theresa | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Herkimer, NY |
EASTMAN Susannah 1803-1882 |
EASTMAN Susannah | |
B: | 11 Jan 1803 |
Eatonville, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Oct 1882 |
LUNT Stephen | |
M: | 15 Dec 1829 |
SMITH Joseph 1803-1886 |
SMITH Joseph | |
B: | 29 Oct 1803 |
Herkimer, NY | |
M: | 15 Jul 1830 |
D: | 1886 |
EASTMAN Mary Ann 1804-1889 |
EASTMAN Mary Ann | |
B: | 01 Nov 1804 |
Eatonville, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Jul 1889 |
Portland, ME |
BENNETT Walker 1795-1842 |
BENNETT Walker | |
B: | 25 Feb 1795 |
Weston, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 23 Sep 1838 |
Candor, Tioga, NY | |
D: | 06 Feb 1842 |
Danby, NY |
EASTMAN Mehitable 1806-1809 |
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Jan 1809 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
EASTMAN Saphronia 1808-1809 |
EASTMAN Saphronia | |
B: | 08 Oct 1808 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Jan 1809 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
EASTMAN Hiram Newton 1810-1879 |
EASTMAN Hiram Newton | |
B: | 17 Aug 1810 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Oct 1879 |
Oswego, NY |
CURTISS Mary G 1814-1886 |
CURTISS Mary G | |
B: | 12 Jul 1814 |
Homer, NY | |
M: | 11 Feb 1835 |
Homer, NY | |
D: | 27 Apr 1886 |
Oswego, NY |
EASTMAN Hannah 1813-1813 |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | 20 Aug 1813 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Aug 1813 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
EASTMAN Saphronia 1815-1898 |
EASTMAN Saphronia | |
B: | 12 Jan 1815 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Mar 1898 |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1818-1879 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 07 Dec 1818 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Nov 1879 |
BURNHART Euphany | |
M: | 13 Oct 1864 |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock 1772-1851 |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock | |
B: | 26 Aug 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Jan 1851 |
Oswego, NY |
NEELY Elizabeth Abt 1771-1831 |
NEELY Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Montgomery, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1801 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Dec 1831 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mary 1796- |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1796 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock 1798-1864 |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock | |
B: | 29 May 1798 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Feb 1864 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
KEELER Betsey 1800-1864 |
KEELER Betsey | |
B: | 1800 |
D: | 28 Jun 1864 |
EASTMAN Milton 1800- |
EASTMAN Milton | |
B: | 05 May 1800 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1802- |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 26 Mar 1802 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Diadama E 1804- |
EASTMAN Diadama E | |
B: | 09 Apr 1804 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
DAY Nathan 1795- |
DAY Nathan | |
B: | 08 Oct 1795 |
Granville, NY | |
M: | 04 Jan 1842 |
EASTMAN Lydia 1806- |
EASTMAN Lydia | |
B: | 09 Sep 1806 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Minerva 1810- |
EASTMAN Minerva | |
B: | 31 Aug 1810 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Almena 1812- |
EASTMAN Almena | |
B: | 03 Dec 1812 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Morgan Lewis 1814-1900 |
EASTMAN Morgan Lewis | |
B: | 11 Nov 1814 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Oct 1900 |
EASTMAN Henry Milton 1819-1888 |
EASTMAN Henry Milton | |
B: | 04 May 1819 |
Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence Co., NY | |
D: | 1888 |
Delaven Lake, Walworth Co., WI |
WARING Loraine 1823-1889 |
WARING Loraine | |
B: | 1823 |
M: | 09 Jun 1852 |
D: | 1889 |
EASTMAN Sylvester W 1822-1892 |
EASTMAN Sylvester W | |
B: | 10 Feb 1822 |
Depeyster, NY | |
D: | 1892 |
STRATTON Alzina | |
M: | 1844 |
RITCHIE Margaret Gertrude | |
M: | 1857 |
EASTMAN Abihue 1774-1828 |
EASTMAN Abihue | |
B: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT | |
D: | Apr 1828 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
GARDNER Bathsheba Abt 1775-Aft 1850 |
GARDNER Bathsheba | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
D: | Aft 1850 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Almon 1786-1813 |
EASTMAN Almon | |
B: | 27 May 1786 |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
HITCHCOCK Mary 1733-1774 |
HITCHCOCK Mary | |
B: | 24 Aug 1733 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
EASTMAN Lester Zebina 1772- |
EASTMAN Lester Zebina | |
B: | 1772 |
CT |
EASTMAN Luther Abt 1787- |
EASTMAN Luther | |
B: | Abt 1787 |
EASTMAN Irad 1789-1869 |
EASTMAN Irad | |
B: | 26 Mar 1789 |
Great Barrington, CT | |
D: | 08 Mar 1869 |
Utica, NY |
SKINNER Azubah 1791-1858 |
SKINNER Azubah | |
B: | 25 Sep 1791 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 08 Jan 1806 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1858 |
Deerfield, NY |
EASTMAN Amasa 1791-1892 |
EASTMAN Amasa | |
B: | 1791 |
Great Barrington, CT | |
D: | 12 Nov 1892 |
Seymour, IA |
EASTMAN Calvin 1792- |
EASTMAN Calvin | |
B: | 1792 |
NY |
CROSBY Katherine 1789-1874 |
CROSBY Katherine | |
B: | 1789 |
D: | 1874 |
EASTMAN Peter Bef 1743- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
STRONG Lois 1753- |
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
EASTMAN Phebe 1794- |
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | 1794 |
NY |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner 1790- |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner | |
B: | 1790 |
NY | |
D: | Auburn, IA |
EASTMAN Matthew 1797-1868 |
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | 13 Dec 1797 |
Granville, NY | |
D: | 16 Mar 1868 |
Attica, NY |
SANBORN Sally 1796-1870 |
SANBORN Sally | |
B: | 1796 |
Hampton, NH | |
M: | 1825 |
D: | 23 Nov 1870 |
EASTMAN Peter 1799- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 1799 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Harvey 1801-1896 |
EASTMAN Harvey | |
B: | 1801 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 18 Feb 1896 |
Jackson, MI |
SPERRY Elizabeth 1800-1858 |
SPERRY Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Mar 1800 |
M: | Abt 1824 |
D: | 01 Nov 1858 |
EASTMAN Ferdinand 1803-1857 |
EASTMAN Ferdinand | |
B: | 1803 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 21 Oct 1857 |
Attica, NY |
LINDSEY Nancy E 1815-1890 |
LINDSEY Nancy E | |
B: | 1815 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 11 Aug 1890 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Huldah 1804-1875 |
EASTMAN Huldah | |
B: | 1804 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1875 |
North Bend, WI |
BULLOCK Ebenezer 1803-1873 |
BULLOCK Ebenezer | |
B: | 19 May 1803 |
Royalston, MA | |
D: | 09 Sep 1873 |
North Bend, WI |
EASTMAN Hannah 1809- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | 1809 |
Attica, NY |
FILMORE Phebe Abt 1768- |
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
EASTMAN Harvey 1777-1829 |
EASTMAN Harvey | |
B: | 08 Jul 1777 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jul 1829 |
RUNDELL Anne 1777-1847 |
RUNDELL Anne | |
B: | 09 Apr 1777 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | 04 Jul 1797 |
D: | 25 Mar 1847 |
EASTMAN Buell 1779-1804 |
EASTMAN Buell | |
B: | 1779 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 1804 |
EASTMAN Joseph Abt 1780- |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
Dr Hezekiah EASTMAN Abt 1781- |
Dr Hezekiah EASTMAN | |
B: | Abt 1781 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | Jennings, Montogomery Co., IN |
Mary Abt 1783- |
Mary | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
M: | Attica, NY ? |
Sarah | |
M: | Aft 1800 |
EASTMAN Sarah Abt 1783- |
EASTMAN Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Phebe Abt 1784- |
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1784 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Hannah Abt 1785- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1785 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Saviah Abt 1787- |
EASTMAN Saviah | |
B: | Abt 1787 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Hezekiah 1748-1831 |
EASTMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | 01 Sep 1748 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Sep 1831 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
PORTER Hannah 1751-1820 |
PORTER Hannah | |
B: | 29 Mar 1751 |
M: | 17 Oct 1774 |
D: | 12 Aug 1820 |
EASTMAN Salina 1785-1788 |
EASTMAN Salina | |
B: | 07 Nov 1785 |
NY | |
D: | 10 Jan 1788 |
NY |
EASTMAN Debora 1787- |
EASTMAN Debora | |
B: | 21 Jul 1787 |
NY |
STANHOPE Luther 1786-1833 |
STANHOPE Luther | |
B: | 23 Jun 1786 |
Bolton, Worcester Co, MA | |
M: | Apr 1805 |
D: | 14 Aug 1833 |
Attica, Wyoming Co., NY |
EASTMAN Phebe Hendricks 1789-1845 |
EASTMAN Phebe Hendricks | |
B: | 05 Jul 1789 |
Schawangunk, NY | |
D: | 26 Sep 1845 |
Geneva, IN |
SPROUT III Nathaniel 1780-1828 |
SPROUT III Nathaniel | |
B: | 20 Oct 1780 |
Hardwick, MA | |
M: | 29 May 1806 |
Attica, Wyoming Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Dec 1828 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Nathaniel 1792-1861 |
EASTMAN Nathaniel | |
B: | 17 Jun 1792 |
D: | 15 Aug 1861 |
BURNHAM Emily 1800- |
BURNHAM Emily | |
B: | 24 Feb 1800 |
Middletown, VT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1816 |
EASTMAN Sally N 1795- |
EASTMAN Sally N | |
B: | 30 May 1795 |
EASTMAN Solomon R 1796-1881 |
EASTMAN Solomon R | |
B: | 07 Jul 1796 |
D: | 04 Nov 1881 |
FRENCH Nancy 1801-1878 |
FRENCH Nancy | |
B: | 18 Sep 1801 |
M: | 01 Mar 1818 |
D: | 06 Nov 1878 |
EASTMAN Eliza 1798- |
EASTMAN Eliza | |
B: | 10 Nov 1798 |
EASTMAN Mary Anna 1805-1847 |
EASTMAN Mary Anna | |
B: | 18 Sep 1805 |
Songerfield, NY | |
D: | 08 Feb 1847 |
Jennings Co., IN |
FRENCH Horace Nathan 1798-1885 |
FRENCH Horace Nathan | |
B: | 06 Jul 1798 |
Burlington Flats, NY | |
M: | 04 Nov 1821 |
Jackson, IN | |
D: | 12 Dec 1885 |
Oregon, MO |
EASTMAN Nathaniel 1750-1823 |
EASTMAN Nathaniel | |
B: | 1750 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1823 |
Madison, IN |
ROWLEY Naomi 1763-1847 |
ROWLEY Naomi | |
B: | 29 Oct 1763 |
M: | 09 Jan 1785 |
D: | Jun 1847 |
EASTMAN Appelles 1800-1869 |
EASTMAN Appelles | |
B: | 1800 |
Charlestown, NH | |
D: | 17 Oct 1869 |
Troy Mills, Linn Co., IA |
SEGAR Barbara 1802-1887 |
SEGAR Barbara | |
B: | 05 Jul 1802 |
Virginia | |
M: | 01 Jun 1829 |
Madison Co., OH | |
D: | 11 Aug 1887 |
Arbela, OH |
EASTMAN Malintha 1801-1867 |
EASTMAN Malintha | |
B: | 25 Aug 1801 |
NH | |
D: | 26 Aug 1867 |
Plain City, Madison Co., OH |
ADAMS Charles Hanford 1797-1871 |
ADAMS Charles Hanford | |
B: | 16 Aug 1797 |
Litchfield, Litchfield, CT | |
M: | 21 Mar 1819 |
Madison, OH | |
D: | 10 May 1871 |
Plain City, Madison Co., OH |
EASTMAN William 1803- |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 1803 |
EASTMAN Theron 1805-1862 |
EASTMAN Theron | |
B: | 04 Sep 1805 |
MA | |
D: | 28 Apr 1862 |
Madison Co., OH |
BRITTINGHAM Nancy 1815-1902 |
BRITTINGHAM Nancy | |
B: | 09 Aug 1815 |
Fairfield, OH | |
M: | 21 Feb 1833 |
Fairfield Co., OH | |
D: | 06 Dec 1902 |
Madison Co., OH |
EASTMAN John 1807- |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 1807 |
EASTMAN Lucy Ann 1809- |
EASTMAN Lucy Ann | |
B: | 1809 |
Madison Co., OH |
PARCELLS James 1799-1878 |
PARCELLS James | |
B: | 1799 |
D: | 1878 |
EASTMAN Levi 1811- |
EASTMAN Levi | |
B: | 1811 |
Unknown |
Unknown |
EASTMAN Anna 1813-1895 |
EASTMAN Anna | |
B: | 1813 |
D: | 13 Mar 1895 |
Illinois |
EASTMAN John 1756-1828 |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 1756 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1828 |
Union Co., OH |
KIMBALL Anna 1765- |
KIMBALL Anna | |
B: | 25 Dec 1765 |
Windham Co, CT | |
M: | 30 Dec 1798 |
NH |
EASTMAN Joseph 1756-1844 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 21 Mar 1756 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Feb 1844 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
PADDOCK Elizabeth Abt 1760-1847 |
PADDOCK Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1760 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1847 |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner 1790- |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner | |
B: | 1790 |
NY | |
D: | Auburn, IA |
EASTMAN Phebe 1794- |
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | 1794 |
NY |
EASTMAN Minerva 1796-1866 |
EASTMAN Minerva | |
B: | 27 May 1796 |
Oneida, NY | |
D: | 31 Dec 1866 |
Fort Wayne, IN |
SHAW Salmon 1794-1854 |
SHAW Salmon | |
B: | 24 Nov 1794 |
Oneida, NY | |
M: | 31 May 1816 |
Oneida, NY | |
D: | 11 Oct 1854 |
Lancaster, Fairfield Co., OH |
EASTMAN Andrew Squire 1800-1856 |
EASTMAN Andrew Squire | |
B: | 25 Jan 1800 |
D: | 11 Dec 1856 |
Hannibal, NY |
PHINNEY Lucretia Yemmons 1798-1829 |
PHINNEY Lucretia Yemmons | |
B: | 25 Oct 1798 |
D: | 05 Nov 1829 |
MILLER Emeline Dorcas 1811-1830 |
MILLER Emeline Dorcas | |
B: | 21 Sep 1811 |
M: | 04 Feb 1830 |
D: | 13 Sep 1830 |
RICH Rosannah 1802-1881 |
RICH Rosannah | |
B: | 20 Aug 1802 |
M: | 06 Mar 1831 |
D: | 03 Feb 1881 |
EASTMAN Sophronia 1806- |
EASTMAN Sophronia | |
B: | 17 Mar 1806 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
GALPIN Josiah 1799-1885 |
GALPIN Josiah | |
B: | 07 Jun 1799 |
Woodbury, CT | |
M: | Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
D: | 20 Dec 1885 |
Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY |
EASTMAN Joseph Socrates 1809-1883 |
EASTMAN Joseph Socrates | |
B: | 24 Jun 1809 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 19 Aug 1883 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
REES Caroline D 1811-1898 |
REES Caroline D | |
B: | 11 Aug 1811 |
Sherburne, Chenango, NY | |
M: | 01 Mar 1829 |
D: | 14 Feb 1898 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Achsah 1812- |
EASTMAN Achsah | |
B: | 1812 |
WARNER Hannah Martin 1767-1830 |
WARNER Hannah Martin | |
B: | Jul 1767 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1830 |
WELLMAN Barney 1779- |
WELLMAN Barney | |
B: | 1779 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WELLMAN Joseph 1781-1835 |
WELLMAN Joseph | |
B: | Jan 1781 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 20 Apr 1835 |
Sheridan, Chautaugua Co., NY |
NICHOLS Chloe Abt 1785-1862 |
NICHOLS Chloe | |
B: | Abt 1785 |
Pompey, Onondaga Co., NY | |
M: | 1804 |
D: | 13 Jan 1862 |
Kingsville, OH |
WELLMAN Manley Abt 1784- |
WELLMAN Manley | |
B: | Abt 1784 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WELLMAN Phoebe Jane 1787-1863 |
WELLMAN Phoebe Jane | |
B: | 05 Nov 1787 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 26 Jan 1863 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY |
CALKINS John 1785-1851 |
CALKINS John | |
B: | 23 Aug 1785 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1808 |
D: | 11 Aug 1851 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY |
WELLMAN Hezekiah 1789-1865 |
WELLMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | 25 Mar 1789 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 15 Sep 1865 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WAKEMAN Martha 1793-1819 |
WAKEMAN Martha | |
B: | 1793 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
M: | 1810 |
D: | 22 Feb 1819 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WATKINS Lossey Maria 1801-1889 |
WATKINS Lossey Maria | |
B: | 1801 |
Monroe, CT | |
M: | 1819 |
D: | 04 Jan 1889 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WELLMAN Daughter 1790-1790 |
WELLMAN Daughter | |
B: | 1790 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1790 |
New Fairfield, CT |
EASTMAN Phoebe 1760-1790 |
EASTMAN Phoebe | |
B: | 1760 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1790 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WELLMAN Paul 1757-1829 |
WELLMAN Paul | |
B: | 15 Apr 1757 |
Killingworth, CT | |
M: | 09 Apr 1778 |
Fairfield, New Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1829 |
Cayuga, NY |
EASTMAN Experience Abt 1767- |
EASTMAN Experience | |
B: | Abt 1767 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Genesee Co., NY |
CONGER Ephraim 1760- |
CONGER Ephraim | |
B: | 1760 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 19 Apr 1787 |
Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | Genesee Co., NY |
EASTMAN Joseph -1878 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
D: | 1878 |
Oakville, Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN William -1885 |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
D: | 1885 |
EASTMAN Nathaniel Henry 1791-1868 |
EASTMAN Nathaniel Henry | |
B: | 28 Dec 1791 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Jul 1868 |
Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY |
PATTERSON Marilla 1796-1878 |
PATTERSON Marilla | |
B: | 04 Nov 1796 |
M: | 1811 |
D: | 11 Aug 1878 |
Warsaw, Wyoming Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mahala 1806-1896 |
EASTMAN Mahala | |
B: | 1806 |
D: | 1896 |
PHINNEY Lewis 1804-1866 |
PHINNEY Lewis | |
B: | 1804 |
D: | 1866 |
EASTMAN Mindwell 1810-1818 |
EASTMAN Mindwell | |
B: | 10 May 1810 |
D: | 10 Oct 1818 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mary Ann 1813-1908 |
EASTMAN Mary Ann | |
B: | 1813 |
D: | 1908 |
WILCOX Charles G 1811-1865 |
WILCOX Charles G | |
B: | 20 Dec 1811 |
Herkimer, NY | |
D: | 27 Jun 1865 |
Waushara Co, WI |
EASTMAN Abram Dayton 1769-1850 |
EASTMAN Abram Dayton | |
B: | 1769 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Feb 1850 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
RUNDELL Ruth 1772-1849 |
RUNDELL Ruth | |
B: | 30 Apr 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Mar 1849 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Joseph 1724-1802 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | Sep 1724 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Sep 1802 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
(HENRISE)? Phebe HENDERICKS 1723-1812 |
(HENRISE)? Phebe HENDERICKS | |
B: | 1723 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 04 Mar 1812 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
BURTON Seley 1756- |
BURTON Seley | |
B: | 1756 |
New Fairfield |
BURTON Othniel Abt 1766- |
BURTON Othniel | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
New Fairfield, CT |
BURTON Ruth Abt 1774- |
BURTON Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
New Fairfield, CT |
BURTON Diadama Abt 1776- |
BURTON Diadama | |
B: | Abt 1776 |
New Fairfield, CT |
BARTON William 1797-1881 |
BARTON William | |
B: | Apr 1797 |
Onieda Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Apr 1881 |
Prairieville, Brown Co., MN |
BURTON Lucinda 1805-1876 |
BURTON Lucinda | |
B: | 18 Jul 1805 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1820 |
D: | 25 Aug 1876 |
Prairieville, Brown Co., MN |
BARTON Mehitable 1800-1890 |
BARTON Mehitable | |
B: | 06 Apr 1800 |
Pompey, Onondaga Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Jan 1890 |
Kenosha Co., WI |
PARKS Reuben Abt 1799-1823 |
PARKS Reuben | |
B: | Abt 1799 |
NY | |
M: | 13 Sep 1818 |
Pompey, Onondaga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Apr 1823 |
Kenosha Co., WI |
BARTON John A 1803-1878 |
BARTON John A | |
B: | 24 Apr 1803 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Jul 1878 |
Peoria Twp, Franklin Co., KS |
FERRIS Delinda 1807-1882 |
FERRIS Delinda | |
B: | 20 May 1807 |
NY | |
M: | 16 Jun 1829 |
Dearborn Co, IN | |
D: | 22 Nov 1882 |
Peoria Twp, Franklin Co., KS |
BARTON Sophia Bef 1810- |
BARTON Sophia | |
B: | Bef 1810 |
BARTON Lyman Abt 1810-1880 |
BARTON Lyman | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
NY | |
D: | 1880 |
BURTON Lemira 1778-Abt 1810 |
BURTON Lemira | |
B: | 1778 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1810 |
BARTON Alpheus 1763-1849 |
BARTON Alpheus | |
B: | 17 Jun 1763 |
Carlton, MA | |
M: | 1796 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 21 May 1849 |
WI |
BURTON Lucinda 1805-1876 |
BURTON Lucinda | |
B: | 18 Jul 1805 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1876 |
Prairieville, Brown Co., MN |
BARTON William 1797-1881 |
BARTON William | |
B: | Apr 1797 |
Onieda Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1820 |
D: | 22 Apr 1881 |
Prairieville, Brown Co., MN |
BURTON John Daniel 1807-1874 |
BURTON John Daniel | |
B: | 28 Jan 1807 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Jun 1874 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
WEED Sophronia 1814-1895 |
WEED Sophronia | |
B: | 27 Jan 1814 |
Pulaski, NY | |
M: | 27 Nov 1834 |
D: | 04 Feb 1895 |
New Haven, CT |
BURTON Mary 1809-1830 |
BURTON Mary | |
B: | 26 Mar 1809 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Dec 1830 |
BUDLONG Clark 1804-1844 |
BUDLONG Clark | |
B: | 19 Mar 1804 |
Litchfield, Herkimer Co, NY | |
D: | 24 Jun 1844 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Harriett 1811- |
BURTON Harriett | |
B: | 09 Mar 1811 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Oliver 1813- |
BURTON Oliver | |
B: | 19 Aug 1813 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Isaiah 1815- |
BURTON Isaiah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1815 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Elijah 1817- |
BURTON Elijah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1817 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Elias 1819- |
BURTON Elias | |
B: | 05 Apr 1819 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Teunnia 1821- |
BURTON Teunnia | |
B: | 16 Oct 1821 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Betsey Scott 1823- |
BURTON Betsey Scott | |
B: | 03 Nov 1823 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BUDLONG Caleb 1819-1893 |
BUDLONG Caleb | |
B: | 28 Aug 1819 |
NY | |
M: | 19 Oct 1842 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Nov 1893 |
BURTON Caroline 1827- |
BURTON Caroline | |
B: | 19 Nov 1827 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON John 1783- |
BURTON John | |
B: | 07 Apr 1783 |
DANIELS Betsey 1784-1855 |
DANIELS Betsey | |
B: | 04 Aug 1784 |
D: | 26 Jan 1855 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mehitable 1738-Abt 1838 |
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 1738 |
New Jersey ? | |
D: | Abt 1838 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Oliver 1737-1813 |
BURTON Oliver | |
B: | 1737 |
D: | 1813 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
ROOT Mehitable 1688-1760 |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 27 May 1688 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 1760 |
CT |
EASTMAN Peter Abt 1684-1764 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1684 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Nov 1708 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1764 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Mercy 1689- |
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | Aug 1689 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | Deerfield, MA |
ALVORD Jeremiah 1691- |
ALVORD Jeremiah | |
B: | 17 Feb 1691 |
ALVORD Jeremiah 1694-1718 |
ALVORD Jeremiah | |
B: | 31 Mar 1694 |
D: | 1718 |
ALVORD Mary 1696- |
ALVORD Mary | |
B: | 15 Aug 1696 |
Deerfield, MA |
FRARY Mehitable 1663-1698 |
FRARY Mehitable | |
B: | 29 Jan 1663 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Nov 1698 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
ALVORD Jeremiah 1663- |
ALVORD Jeremiah | |
B: | 09 May 1663 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
ROOT Mehitable 1683-1683 |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 31 Oct 1683 |
D: | 22 Nov 1683 |
ROOT Mehitable 1741- |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 28 Sep 1741 |
Enfield, CT |
ROOT Abigail 1744- |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 11 Aug 1744 |
Enfield, CT |
MARKHAM Joseph 1742-1817 |
MARKHAM Joseph | |
B: | 25 Jun 1742 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Mar 1817 |
ROOT Anna 1773- |
ROOT Anna | |
B: | 24 May 1773 |
Enfield, CT |
ROOT Mehitable 1774-1778 |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 29 Sep 1774 |
Enfield, CT | |
D: | 09 Sep 1778 |
Enfield, CT |
ROOT Daniel 1778- |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 15 Jun 1778 |
Enfield, CT |
ROOT Simeon 1781-1878 |
ROOT Simeon | |
B: | 30 Dec 1781 |
Enfield, CT | |
D: | 21 Apr 1878 |
Claridon, Geauga Co., OH |
WALKER Sophronia Abt 1791-1853 |
WALKER Sophronia | |
B: | Abt 1791 |
Wilbraham, MA | |
M: | 15 Jun 1809 |
Wilbraham, MA | |
D: | 28 Feb 1853 |
Claridon, Geauga Co., OH |
ROOT Benjamin 1784- |
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 17 Oct 1784 |
Enfield, CT |
ROOT Mehitable 1786- |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 23 Jan 1786 |
Enfield, CT |
ROOT Daniel 1751-1837 |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 26 Aug 1751 |
Enfield, CT | |
D: | 1837 |
Enfield, CT |
PEASE Anna 1760-1837 |
PEASE Anna | |
B: | 06 Feb 1760 |
Enfield, CT | |
M: | 12 Nov 1772 |
Enfield, CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1837 |
Enfield, CT |
ROOT Jr Benjamin 1722-1760 |
ROOT Jr Benjamin | |
B: | 17 Apr 1722 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Dec 1760 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
PEASE Joanna Abt 1721- |
PEASE Joanna | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1721 |
Enfield, Hartford Co.,, CT | |
M: | 25 Dec 1740 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Abigail 1723-1733 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 21 Oct 1723 |
D: | 01 Sep 1733 |
ROOT Benjamin 1686- |
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 20 Apr 1686 |
Northampton, MA |
HUBBARD Ruth -1761 |
HUBBARD Ruth | |
M: | 14 Dec 1719 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Mary Abt 1708-1710 |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1708 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Mar 1710 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Peter 1709-1709 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 07 Sep 1709 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Sep 1709 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
HILL Marcy 1754- |
HILL Marcy | |
B: | 18 Oct 1754 |
Dutchess Co., NY |
HILL Caleb 1756-1842 |
HILL Caleb | |
B: | 24 Dec 1756 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Jun 1842 |
Monroe Twp, Licking Co., OH |
ROSE Rebeccah 1760-1822 |
ROSE Rebeccah | |
B: | 28 Jul 1760 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1779 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1822 |
Licking Co., OH |
HILL John 1759-1849 |
HILL John | |
B: | 18 Mar 1759 |
Wallkill, Ulster Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1849 |
Cayuta Twp, Chemung Co., NY |
COLYER Sarah Abt 1763- |
COLYER Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
Wallkill, Ulster Co., NY | |
M: | 05 Aug 1782 |
THOMAS Sarah "Sally" Abt 1776- |
THOMAS Sarah "Sally" | |
B: | Abt 1776 |
Orange Co., NY ? | |
M: | Abt 1806 |
HILL Mary 1760-Abt 1830 |
HILL Mary | |
B: | 28 Mar 1760 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1830 |
HILL Sarah 1761-1857 |
HILL Sarah | |
B: | 09 Oct 1761 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | 1857 |
SMITH Matthew Abt 1756- |
SMITH Matthew | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1779 |
Ulster Co, NY ? |
HILL Tilton Eastman 1765-1845 |
HILL Tilton Eastman | |
B: | 16 Mar 1765 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Mar 1845 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
ROBBINS Christine 1802-1885 |
ROBBINS Christine | |
B: | 1802 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Mar 1885 |
COOLEY Esther 1769-1821 |
COOLEY Esther | |
B: | 28 Jul 1769 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
M: | 24 Dec 1787 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Dec 1821 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
HILL Anne Johanna 1769- |
HILL Anne Johanna | |
B: | 05 Apr 1769 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
STEVENS Charles | |
M: | 21 Nov 1791 |
Amenia, Dutchess Co., NY |
HILL Abial Frye 1770-1840 |
HILL Abial Frye | |
B: | 18 Nov 1770 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Barton, Tioga Co., NY |
THOMAS Frances Abt 1774- |
THOMAS Frances | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
BURNS Frances 1782-1849 |
BURNS Frances | |
B: | 1782 |
Tioga, NY | |
M: | 1810 |
Tioga, NY | |
D: | 12 Sep 1849 |
Tioga, NY |
EASTMAN Polly 1737-Abt 1770 |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 1737 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Abt 1770 |
Orange Co., NY |
HILL John 1734-Aft 1796 |
HILL John | |
B: | 21 Nov 1734 |
Westerly, Washington Co., RI | |
M: | Abt 1752 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 24 May 1796 |
Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Amos Abt 1771- |
EASTMAN Amos | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
INGALLS Polly Abt 1783- |
INGALLS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
VT |
EASTMAN Tilton Abt 1774-1851 |
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
Swanton, VT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1851 |
Bosanquet, Arkona, Canada |
MOON Esther -1823 |
MOON Esther | |
M: | 1797 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 1823 |
SMITH Margaret Abt 1780- |
SMITH Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
M: | Abt 1826 |
Wyoming Co., NY |
MD William EASTMAN 1739-1805 |
MD William EASTMAN | |
B: | 1739 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
D: | 1805 |
MILLER Joanne Abt 1743- |
MILLER Joanne | |
B: | Abt 1743 |
EASTMAN Sr Jonathan Owen 1769-1839 |
EASTMAN Sr Jonathan Owen | |
B: | 1769 |
D: | 05 Oct 1839 |
OH |
CARMICHAEL Abigail 1768-1843 |
CARMICHAEL Abigail | |
B: | 1768 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 03 Mar 1791 |
D: | 05 Feb 1843 |
OH |
EASTMAN Polly Abt 1770- |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Tilton 1741-1805 |
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | 1741 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1805 |
Hamburg, New Jersey |
OWENS Polly Abt 1744- |
OWENS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1744 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 1767 |
EASTMAN Amos Abt 1771- |
EASTMAN Amos | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
INGALLS Polly Abt 1783- |
INGALLS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
VT |
EASTMAN William Abt 1773- |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
EASTMAN Tilton Abt 1774-1851 |
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
Swanton, VT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1851 |
Bosanquet, Arkona, Canada |
MOON Esther -1823 |
MOON Esther | |
M: | 1797 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 1823 |
SMITH Margaret Abt 1780- |
SMITH Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
M: | Abt 1826 |
Wyoming Co., NY |
EASTMAN Peter 1774-1858 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 20 Jan 1774 |
Middleton, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Sep 1858 |
Republic, Seneca Co, OH |
WISNER Sarah 1777-1862 |
WISNER Sarah | |
B: | 22 Aug 1777 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
M: | 19 Feb 1797 |
D: | 02 Sep 1862 |
Republic, Seneca Co, OH |
EASTMAN Daniel Ward 1778-1856 |
EASTMAN Daniel Ward | |
B: | 02 Sep 1778 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Aug 1856 |
Gainsboro, Lincoln Co, Ontario |
HOPKINS Elizabeth 1780-1844 |
HOPKINS Elizabeth | |
B: | 1780 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 21 Nov 1800 |
D: | 09 Oct 1844 |
EASTMAN John Abt 1782- |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | Abt 1782 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Matthew Abt 1784- |
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | Abt 1784 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Hildra Abt 1786- |
EASTMAN Hildra | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Ruth Abt 1788- |
EASTMAN Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1788 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Thirsa Abt 1790- |
EASTMAN Thirsa | |
B: | Abt 1790 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
ROWLEE Rememrance Abt 1749-1808 |
ROWLEE Rememrance | |
B: | Abt 1749 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
M: | 1770 |
D: | 1808 |
EASTMAN Lester Zebina 1772- |
EASTMAN Lester Zebina | |
B: | 1772 |
CT |
EASTMAN Luther Abt 1787- |
EASTMAN Luther | |
B: | Abt 1787 |
EASTMAN Irad 1789-1869 |
EASTMAN Irad | |
B: | 26 Mar 1789 |
Great Barrington, CT | |
D: | 08 Mar 1869 |
Utica, NY |
SKINNER Azubah 1791-1858 |
SKINNER Azubah | |
B: | 25 Sep 1791 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 08 Jan 1806 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1858 |
Deerfield, NY |
EASTMAN Amasa 1791-1892 |
EASTMAN Amasa | |
B: | 1791 |
Great Barrington, CT | |
D: | 12 Nov 1892 |
Seymour, IA |
EASTMAN Calvin 1792- |
EASTMAN Calvin | |
B: | 1792 |
NY |
CROSBY Katherine 1789-1874 |
CROSBY Katherine | |
B: | 1789 |
D: | 1874 |
EASTMAN Peter Bef 1743- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
STRONG Lois 1753- |
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
EASTMAN Phebe 1794- |
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | 1794 |
NY |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner 1790- |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner | |
B: | 1790 |
NY | |
D: | Auburn, IA |
EASTMAN Matthew 1797-1868 |
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | 13 Dec 1797 |
Granville, NY | |
D: | 16 Mar 1868 |
Attica, NY |
SANBORN Sally 1796-1870 |
SANBORN Sally | |
B: | 1796 |
Hampton, NH | |
M: | 1825 |
D: | 23 Nov 1870 |
EASTMAN Peter 1799- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 1799 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Harvey 1801-1896 |
EASTMAN Harvey | |
B: | 1801 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 18 Feb 1896 |
Jackson, MI |
SPERRY Elizabeth 1800-1858 |
SPERRY Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Mar 1800 |
M: | Abt 1824 |
D: | 01 Nov 1858 |
EASTMAN Ferdinand 1803-1857 |
EASTMAN Ferdinand | |
B: | 1803 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 21 Oct 1857 |
Attica, NY |
LINDSEY Nancy E 1815-1890 |
LINDSEY Nancy E | |
B: | 1815 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 11 Aug 1890 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Huldah 1804-1875 |
EASTMAN Huldah | |
B: | 1804 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1875 |
North Bend, WI |
BULLOCK Ebenezer 1803-1873 |
BULLOCK Ebenezer | |
B: | 19 May 1803 |
Royalston, MA | |
D: | 09 Sep 1873 |
North Bend, WI |
EASTMAN Hannah 1809- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | 1809 |
Attica, NY |
FILMORE Phebe Abt 1768- |
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
EASTMAN Norman Bef 1746- |
EASTMAN Norman | |
B: | Bef 1746 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY |
EASTMAN Peter 1712-1767 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 16 Jun 1712 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1767 |
Danbury, CT |
LAIRD Esther Bef 1716- |
LAIRD Esther | |
B: | Bef 1716 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Hezekiah Abt 1714- |
EASTMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN William 1714-1714 |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 05 Aug 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Dec 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Harvey 1796-1799 |
EASTMAN Harvey | |
B: | 1796 |
D: | May 1799 |
SHIPMAN Sarah | |
M: | 21 Nov 1786 |
EASTMAN Elizabeth 1775-1872 |
EASTMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Nov 1775 |
Woodbury, CT | |
D: | 16 Nov 1872 |
Charlotte, VT |
NEEDHAM John 1764- |
NEEDHAM John | |
B: | Sep 1764 |
MA |
EASTMAN Eli 1777-1844 |
EASTMAN Eli | |
B: | 03 Oct 1777 |
Guilford, CT | |
D: | 16 Sep 1844 |
Adams, NY |
CHITTENDEN Lucy 1786-1865 |
CHITTENDEN Lucy | |
B: | 22 Sep 1786 |
Guilford, CT | |
M: | 07 Jul 1809 |
Westmoreland, NY | |
D: | 31 Jul 1865 |
Watertown, NY |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1784-1862 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 07 Oct 1784 |
Guilford, CT | |
D: | 23 Dec 1862 |
PITTS Elizabeth 1785-1866 |
PITTS Elizabeth | |
B: | 03 Dec 1785 |
Cambridge, NY | |
M: | Jan 1807 |
Fort Ann, NY | |
D: | 10 Oct 1866 |
EASTMAN Benjamin Abt 1740- |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Fort Ann, NY |
SHERWOOD Elizabeth 1744-1812 |
SHERWOOD Elizabeth | |
B: | 1744 |
Stratford, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 26 May 1774 |
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Mar 1812 |
Ft. Ann, NY |
EASTMAN Josiah R 1771-1846 |
EASTMAN Josiah R | |
B: | 18 Feb 1771 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1846 |
HURD Amarilla -1846 |
HURD Amarilla | |
M: | 08 Nov 1798 |
D: | 23 Nov 1846 |
EASTMAN Hannah Abt 1772- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
EASTMAN Sally 1774-1841 |
EASTMAN Sally | |
B: | 11 Aug 1774 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Oct 1841 |
Rochester, NY |
SHIPMAN Daniel 1773-1820 |
SHIPMAN Daniel | |
B: | 13 May 1773 |
Woodbury, CT | |
M: | 1797 |
Roxbury, CT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1820 |
Fayetteville, Onandaga Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mahala 1784-1837 |
EASTMAN Mahala | |
B: | 28 Feb 1784 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Apr 1837 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
SANFORD Ira 1774- |
SANFORD Ira | |
B: | 10 Oct 1774 |
Plymouth, CT | |
M: | 29 Aug 1798 |
EASTMAN Azariah 1746-1818 |
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 05 Aug 1746 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 27 May 1818 |
Woodbury, CT |
BOOTH Sarah 1746-1828 |
BOOTH Sarah | |
B: | 1746 |
M: | 11 Jul 1770 |
D: | 02 Apr 1828 |
Whitestown, NY |
EASTMAN Elisha 1784- |
EASTMAN Elisha | |
B: | 1784 |
Rutland Co, VT |
EASTMAN John 1787- |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 1787 |
Rutland Co, VT |
EASTMAN Sally 1788-1866 |
EASTMAN Sally | |
B: | 12 Oct 1788 |
Rutland Co, VT | |
D: | 08 Nov 1866 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
EDDY Peleg 1794-1861 |
EDDY Peleg | |
B: | 27 Jul 1794 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 15 Feb 1861 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
EASTMAN Betsey 1789- |
EASTMAN Betsey | |
B: | 1789 |
Rutland Co, VT |
EASTMAN Daniel 1791- |
EASTMAN Daniel | |
B: | 1791 |
Rutland Co, VT |
Tryphena 1799- |
Tryphena | |
B: | 1799 |
VT |
EASTMAN Jr Eli 1795-1878 |
EASTMAN Jr Eli | |
B: | 1795 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 1878 |
PETERS Ascsah 1802- |
PETERS Ascsah | |
B: | 1802 |
NY |
EASTMAN Clarinda 1799-1836 |
EASTMAN Clarinda | |
B: | 08 Jan 1799 |
Clarenden, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | Apr 1836 |
Hillsdale Co, MI |
COOK Henry 1798-1871 |
COOK Henry | |
B: | 14 Nov 1798 |
Rutland Co, VT | |
M: | Abt 1818 |
D: | 06 Dec 1871 |
Adams Twp, Hillsdale Co, MI |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1806-1882 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 03 Aug 1806 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1882 |
RICHARDSON Lucinda 1807-1872 |
RICHARDSON Lucinda | |
B: | 13 Feb 1807 |
NH | |
M: | 31 Dec 1829 |
NH | |
D: | 30 Mar 1872 |
EASTMAN Eli 1752-1821 |
EASTMAN Eli | |
B: | 1752 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1821 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
EASTMAN Abijah Stoddard 1778-1852 |
EASTMAN Abijah Stoddard | |
B: | 1778 |
CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1852 |
THOMAS Esther 1796- |
THOMAS Esther | |
B: | 1796 |
North Carolina |
EASTMAN Abigail 1779-1846 |
EASTMAN Abigail | |
B: | 1779 |
CT | |
D: | 24 Mar 1846 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BUDLONG Green 1777-1844 |
BUDLONG Green | |
B: | 1777 |
Warwick, RI | |
M: | 1797 |
D: | 08 Jul 1844 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Vespasion Abt 1754-1828 |
EASTMAN Vespasion | |
B: | Abt 1754 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 06 Sep 1828 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Betsey Abt 1783- |
EASTMAN Betsey | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
LINDSLEY Benjamin 1779-1843 |
LINDSLEY Benjamin | |
B: | 13 Jul 1779 |
Morris Twp, Morris Co, NJ | |
M: | 06 Feb 1825 |
Medina Co., OH | |
D: | 20 Aug 1843 |
Montville Twp, Medina Co., OH |
SHEPHARD Levi | |
M: | 25 Sep 1849 |
Medina Co., OH |
EASTMAN Thomas 1786- |
EASTMAN Thomas | |
B: | 28 Aug 1786 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
STANFORD Hannah Abt 1788- |
STANFORD Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1788 |
WOODWARD Elizabeth | |
M: | 02 Mar 1810 |
EASTMAN James Minor 1789-1858 |
EASTMAN James Minor | |
B: | 1789 |
Rutland, VT | |
D: | 15 Feb 1858 |
Seward, Winnebago Co., IL |
STANFORD Joanna 1792-1867 |
STANFORD Joanna | |
B: | 25 Sep 1792 |
Agreement, MA | |
M: | Abt 1815 |
D: | Sep 1867 |
Mt. Pleasant, Wabash Co, MN |
EASTMAN Rebecca 1791-1864 |
EASTMAN Rebecca | |
B: | 25 Nov 1791 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Feb 1864 |
Creston, Wayne Co., OH |
STANFORD William Abt 1788-1843 |
STANFORD William | |
B: | Abt 1788 |
D: | 25 Mar 1843 |
EASTMAN Azariah 1795-1865 |
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 17 Jan 1795 |
VT | |
D: | 30 Apr 1865 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
PARSONS Percy 1796-1836 |
PARSONS Percy | |
B: | 09 Nov 1796 |
M: | 1820 |
D: | 25 Nov 1836 |
EASTMAN Ollimus 1805-1863 |
EASTMAN Ollimus | |
B: | 02 Jan 1805 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Oct 1863 |
Fond du Lac, WI |
BARTHOLEMEW Julia DeWitt 1812-1856 |
BARTHOLEMEW Julia DeWitt | |
B: | 02 Jan 1812 |
Westminster, VT | |
D: | 06 May 1856 |
Fond du Lac, WI |
EASTMAN Deliverance 1759-1843 |
EASTMAN Deliverance | |
B: | 12 Sep 1759 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 08 Oct 1843 |
Westfield, OH |
MINOR Rebecca 1763-1822 |
MINOR Rebecca | |
B: | 03 Dec 1763 |
Woodbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Dec 1783 |
Woodbury, CT | |
D: | 13 Aug 1822 |
Westfield, OH |
EASTMAN Prudence Abt 1763- |
EASTMAN Prudence | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
New Fairfield, CT |
EASTMAN Anna 1790-1831 |
EASTMAN Anna | |
B: | 04 Apr 1790 |
D: | Aug 1831 |
EASTMAN Alvin 1791-1806 |
EASTMAN Alvin | |
B: | 15 Nov 1791 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Sep 1806 |
EASTMAN Staly 1794-1860 |
EASTMAN Staly | |
B: | 06 May 1794 |
CT | |
D: | 1860 |
PRIEST Stephen Abt 1792- |
PRIEST Stephen | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
NY |
EASTMAN Polly 1796-1872 |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 11 Jan 1796 |
CT | |
D: | 12 Apr 1872 |
Wyoming Twp, Jones Co., IA |
VAUGHN George 1794-1854 |
VAUGHN George | |
B: | 1794 |
NY | |
D: | 28 Oct 1854 |
Wyoming Twp, Jones Co., IA |
EASTMAN Herman 1798-1886 |
EASTMAN Herman | |
B: | 17 Aug 1798 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Jul 1886 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
PARSONS Laura 1808-1895 |
PARSONS Laura | |
B: | 05 Jul 1808 |
M: | Apr 1826 |
D: | 02 Feb 1895 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN John 1800-1864 |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 25 Mar 1800 |
D: | 25 Apr 1864 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
COOK Patty Abt 1800-Abt 1829 |
COOK Patty | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
D: | Abt 1829 |
LUCAS Eliza 1802-1874 |
LUCAS Eliza | |
B: | 14 Aug 1802 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 30 Jan 1830 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Dec 1874 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Daniel 1802-1892 |
EASTMAN Daniel | |
B: | 28 Oct 1802 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 27 May 1892 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
COOK Loretta 1812-1871 |
COOK Loretta | |
B: | Sep 1812 |
M: | 25 Jun 1838 |
D: | 18 Oct 1871 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Alvin 1767-1845 |
EASTMAN Alvin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1767 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1845 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
WELLER Mary 1758-1836 |
WELLER Mary | |
B: | 26 Oct 1758 |
CT | |
M: | 24 Jul 1788 |
D: | 12 Sep 1836 |
EASTMAN Azariah 1718-Bef 1777 |
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 1718 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 1777 |
JENKINS Ruth Bef 1722-1777 |
JENKINS Ruth | |
B: | Bef 1722 |
D: | 1777 |
EASTMAN Almon 1786-1813 |
EASTMAN Almon | |
B: | 27 May 1786 |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
EASTMAN Benjamin Abt 1718-1814 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt Jan 1718 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Apr 1814 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mary 1783- |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 16 Oct 1783 |
Miramichi, New Brunswick | |
D: | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
WAGNER Henry Abt 1779- |
WAGNER Henry | |
B: | Abt 1779 |
Miramichi, New Brunswick | |
M: | 08 Nov 1803 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN John 1786-1861 |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 20 Apr 1786 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1861 |
GLASSFORD Elizabeth Rachel 1787-1813 |
GLASSFORD Elizabeth Rachel | |
B: | 1787 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 28 Sep 1804 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 21 Aug 1813 |
Canada |
JOHNSTON Sarah 1791-1857 |
JOHNSTON Sarah | |
B: | 1791 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 15 May 1814 |
Cornwall, Ontario, Canada | |
D: | 18 Aug 1857 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Samuel 1788-1861 |
EASTMAN Samuel | |
B: | 20 May 1788 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1861 |
WATERBURY Nancy Ann 1787-1837 |
WATERBURY Nancy Ann | |
B: | 1787 |
Prince William, New Brunswick | |
M: | 31 Oct 1809 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1837 |
GROVES Mary L Abt 1792- |
GROVES Mary L | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 25 Feb 1812 |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1790- |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 05 Aug 1790 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
MCEWAN Margaret Abt 1794- |
MCEWAN Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1794 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 25 Feb 1812 |
EASTMAN Rachel 1793- |
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | 25 Mar 1793 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
MATTISSE Nicholas Abt 1794- |
MATTISSE Nicholas | |
B: | Abt 1794 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 04 Jul 1815 |
EASTMAN Jacob Abt 1796- |
EASTMAN Jacob | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Simeon Sherman 1796-1873 |
EASTMAN Simeon Sherman | |
B: | 20 Nov 1796 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 14 Feb 1873 |
Meehan, WI |
GRIFFIN Margaret Abt 1800- |
GRIFFIN Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
DAVENPORT Permalia Abt 1800- |
DAVENPORT Permalia | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
JOHNSON Jane Abt 1800- |
JOHNSON Jane | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
JOHNSON Jennette Abt 1795- |
JOHNSON Jennette | |
B: | Abt 1795 |
M: | 1817 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Daniel 1798-1863 |
EASTMAN Daniel | |
B: | 18 Aug 1798 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 24 Feb 1863 |
Aurora, IL |
GROVES Mary L Abt 1792- |
GROVES Mary L | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 13 Jun 1838 |
GALE Jane 1827-1883 |
GALE Jane | |
B: | 1827 |
NY | |
M: | 30 Sep 1851 |
Aurora, IL | |
D: | 1883 |
Illinois |
EASTMAN Nancy Abt 1799- |
EASTMAN Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1799 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Joel 1801- |
EASTMAN Joel | |
B: | 28 Aug 1801 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
MCLAUGHLIN Margaret Abt 1805- |
MCLAUGHLIN Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 10 Sep 1822 |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1759-1836 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 03 Oct 1759 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Oct 1836 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
SHERMAN Hannah 1764-1804 |
SHERMAN Hannah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1764 |
RI | |
M: | 25 May 1781 |
Three Rivers, Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 04 Sep 1804 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Hannah 1805- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | 16 Dec 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
JARDINE John Abt 1801- |
JARDINE John | |
B: | Abt 1801 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 15 Mar 1826 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Isaac 1807- |
EASTMAN Isaac | |
B: | 15 Sep 1807 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
MCGLOGLAN Eleanor Abt 1811- |
MCGLOGLAN Eleanor | |
B: | Abt 1811 |
Osnabruck, Ontario | |
M: | 15 Mar 1829 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Sarah 1809- |
EASTMAN Sarah | |
B: | 26 Jun 1809 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
GROVES Levi Abt 1805- |
GROVES Levi | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 28 Apr 1830 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Elizabeth 1811-1814 |
EASTMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 16 Jul 1811 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 10 Jun 1814 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Solomon 1813-1884 |
EASTMAN Solomon | |
B: | 28 Jul 1813 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1884 |
Alvinston |
HARTLE Phebe 1819-1895 |
HARTLE Phebe | |
B: | Apr 1819 |
Cornwall, Ontario, Canada | |
M: | Feb 1836 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | Apr 1895 |
Alvinston, Canada |
EASTMAN James 1815- |
EASTMAN James | |
B: | 13 Jun 1815 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Elizabeth 1817- |
EASTMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 06 Aug 1817 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
GILBERT Ashley M Abt 1813- |
GILBERT Ashley M | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 03 Dec 1832 |
EASTMAN Levi 1817-1818 |
EASTMAN Levi | |
B: | 06 Aug 1817 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 06 Apr 1818 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Susannah 1819- |
EASTMAN Susannah | |
B: | 27 Oct 1819 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Amanda 1821- |
EASTMAN Amanda | |
B: | 03 Oct 1821 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Hiram Fairchild 1823-1894 |
EASTMAN Hiram Fairchild | |
B: | 11 Sep 1823 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 15 Apr 1894 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
CLINE Caroline Abt 1827- |
CLINE Caroline | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 02 Dec 1845 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Alva Schofield 1825-1907 |
EASTMAN Alva Schofield | |
B: | 02 Oct 1825 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 14 Apr 1907 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
JOHNSTONE Sarah 1825-1905 |
JOHNSTONE Sarah | |
B: | 07 Jun 1825 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 06 Jul 1847 |
Trinity Anglican Church, Cornwall, Ontario | |
D: | 06 Mar 1905 |
EASTMAN Anna Maria 1828- |
EASTMAN Anna Maria | |
B: | 01 Jan 1828 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
WATERBURY Mary 1786-1866 |
WATERBURY Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1786 |
St. John, New Brunswick | |
M: | 02 Mar 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 03 Sep 1866 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Diedamia 1798- |
EASTMAN Diedamia | |
B: | 02 Oct 1798 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
EASTMAN Levi S 1800-1872 |
EASTMAN Levi S | |
B: | 11 Nov 1800 |
Mohawk River, VT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1872 |
Georgetown, WI |
BUCHANAN Margaret 1808-1857 |
BUCHANAN Margaret | |
B: | 12 Aug 1808 |
M: | 01 Sep 1823 |
North Gower, Ontario | |
D: | 01 Jul 1857 |
EASTMAN Zeba 1801- |
EASTMAN Zeba | |
B: | 06 Mar 1801 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
Mary Abt 1807- |
Mary | |
B: | Abt 1807 |
M: | Abt 1828 |
EASTMAN Mary 1803- |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 18 Mar 1803 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
EASTMAN Mahala 1804-1859 |
EASTMAN Mahala | |
B: | 27 May 1804 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario | |
D: | 07 Sep 1859 |
Chickasaw, IA |
ALLEN Abram Lock 1804-1868 |
ALLEN Abram Lock | |
B: | 03 May 1804 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario | |
M: | 19 Sep 1830 |
D: | 05 Aug 1868 |
Chickasaw, IA |
EASTMAN Nadab 1808-1868 |
EASTMAN Nadab | |
B: | 1808 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1868 |
MILLROY Ann Abt 1800- |
MILLROY Ann | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 02 Nov 1824 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Nadab 1761-1839 |
EASTMAN Nadab | |
B: | Oct 1761 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1839 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
PHILIPS Elizabeth Abt 1773- |
PHILIPS Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
EASTMAN Rachel 1763- |
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | Oct 1763 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
EASTMAN Deidam 1765- |
EASTMAN Deidam | |
B: | 1765 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
FAIRCHILD Philo 1788-1862 |
FAIRCHILD Philo | |
B: | 02 Jan 1788 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 16 Dec 1862 |
PERRY Mary W 1798-1825 |
PERRY Mary W | |
B: | 1798 |
M: | 16 Aug 1813 |
D: | 05 May 1825 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
CARDEEN Ann 1806-1846 |
CARDEEN Ann | |
B: | 1806 |
M: | 1828 |
D: | 05 Nov 1846 |
Flint, MI |
FAIRCHILD John 1790-1798 |
FAIRCHILD John | |
B: | 10 Feb 1790 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 11 Jul 1798 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD Bathsheba 1791-1797 |
FAIRCHILD Bathsheba | |
B: | 04 Oct 1791 |
D: | 18 Jan 1797 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD Rachel 1793-1875 |
FAIRCHILD Rachel | |
B: | 05 Sep 1793 |
D: | 26 Jul 1875 |
St. Albins, Franklin Co., VT |
STEVENS David | |
M: | 14 Jun 1822 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD Jr Joel 1796-1879 |
FAIRCHILD Jr Joel | |
B: | 20 Jan 1796 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1879 |
FAIRCHILD Hiram 1798-1821 |
FAIRCHILD Hiram | |
B: | 15 Apr 1798 |
D: | 11 Nov 1821 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD David 1800-1872 |
FAIRCHILD David | |
B: | 22 Apr 1800 |
D: | 03 Jun 1872 |
FAIRCHILD Harriet 1802-1881 |
FAIRCHILD Harriet | |
B: | 30 Mar 1802 |
D: | 14 May 1881 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
COLTON Harvey | |
M: | 01 Sep 1825 |
FAIRCHILD Henrietta 1802-1846 |
FAIRCHILD Henrietta | |
B: | 31 Mar 1802 |
D: | 25 Oct 1846 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD Benjamin 1804-1887 |
FAIRCHILD Benjamin | |
B: | 12 Aug 1804 |
D: | 23 Aug 1887 |
FAIRCHILD Nelson 1806-1885 |
FAIRCHILD Nelson | |
B: | 05 Sep 1806 |
D: | 10 Aug 1885 |
EASTMAN Mehitable 1766-1813 |
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 1766 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
VT |
FAIRCHILD Joel 1766-1841 |
FAIRCHILD Joel | |
B: | 08 Aug 1766 |
Arlington, VT | |
M: | 1787 |
Arlington, VT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1841 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
EASTMAN Nadab 1803-1869 |
EASTMAN Nadab | |
B: | 1803 |
North Gower, Canada | |
D: | 1869 |
GARDEN Sarah 1806-1862 |
GARDEN Sarah | |
B: | 1806 |
M: | 1823 |
D: | 1862 |
EASTMAN Amherst 1768- |
EASTMAN Amherst | |
B: | 14 Aug 1768 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
FARMER Lucy | |
M: | Abt 1800 |
EASTMAN Oliver Abt 1800- |
EASTMAN Oliver | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY |
HOPKINS Esther 1807-1873 |
HOPKINS Esther | |
B: | 1807 |
M: | Abt 1825 |
D: | 1873 |
Cayuga Co., NY |
EASTMAN Hiram 1802-1863 |
EASTMAN Hiram | |
B: | 16 Oct 1802 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Aug 1863 |
Dumfries, VA |
RUSSELL Eliza 1806-1836 |
RUSSELL Eliza | |
B: | 1806 |
D: | 21 Apr 1836 |
NY |
EASTMAN Spencer Abt 1804- |
EASTMAN Spencer | |
B: | Abt 1804 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY |
EASTMAN Samantha Abt 1806- |
EASTMAN Samantha | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY |
EASTMAN Truman 1808-1867 |
EASTMAN Truman | |
B: | 17 Jan 1808 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Mar 1867 |
Wyoming, IA |
BRAINARD Eliza 1808-1886 |
BRAINARD Eliza | |
B: | 12 Dec 1808 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Sep 1886 |
Wyoming, IA |
EASTMAN David Abt 1770-1863 |
EASTMAN David | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Sep 1863 |
Dumfries, VA |
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn Abt 1773-1853 |
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1853 |
Dumfries, VA |
EASTMAN Theresa Abt 1772- |
EASTMAN Theresa | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Herkimer, NY |
EASTMAN Susannah 1803-1882 |
EASTMAN Susannah | |
B: | 11 Jan 1803 |
Eatonville, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Oct 1882 |
LUNT Stephen | |
M: | 15 Dec 1829 |
SMITH Joseph 1803-1886 |
SMITH Joseph | |
B: | 29 Oct 1803 |
Herkimer, NY | |
M: | 15 Jul 1830 |
D: | 1886 |
EASTMAN Mary Ann 1804-1889 |
EASTMAN Mary Ann | |
B: | 01 Nov 1804 |
Eatonville, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Jul 1889 |
Portland, ME |
BENNETT Walker 1795-1842 |
BENNETT Walker | |
B: | 25 Feb 1795 |
Weston, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 23 Sep 1838 |
Candor, Tioga, NY | |
D: | 06 Feb 1842 |
Danby, NY |
EASTMAN Mehitable 1806-1809 |
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Jan 1809 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
EASTMAN Saphronia 1808-1809 |
EASTMAN Saphronia | |
B: | 08 Oct 1808 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Jan 1809 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
EASTMAN Hiram Newton 1810-1879 |
EASTMAN Hiram Newton | |
B: | 17 Aug 1810 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Oct 1879 |
Oswego, NY |
CURTISS Mary G 1814-1886 |
CURTISS Mary G | |
B: | 12 Jul 1814 |
Homer, NY | |
M: | 11 Feb 1835 |
Homer, NY | |
D: | 27 Apr 1886 |
Oswego, NY |
EASTMAN Hannah 1813-1813 |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | 20 Aug 1813 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Aug 1813 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
EASTMAN Saphronia 1815-1898 |
EASTMAN Saphronia | |
B: | 12 Jan 1815 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Mar 1898 |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1818-1879 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 07 Dec 1818 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Nov 1879 |
BURNHART Euphany | |
M: | 13 Oct 1864 |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock 1772-1851 |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock | |
B: | 26 Aug 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Jan 1851 |
Oswego, NY |
NEELY Elizabeth Abt 1771-1831 |
NEELY Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Montgomery, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1801 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Dec 1831 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mary 1796- |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1796 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock 1798-1864 |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock | |
B: | 29 May 1798 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Feb 1864 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
KEELER Betsey 1800-1864 |
KEELER Betsey | |
B: | 1800 |
D: | 28 Jun 1864 |
EASTMAN Milton 1800- |
EASTMAN Milton | |
B: | 05 May 1800 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1802- |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 26 Mar 1802 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Diadama E 1804- |
EASTMAN Diadama E | |
B: | 09 Apr 1804 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
DAY Nathan 1795- |
DAY Nathan | |
B: | 08 Oct 1795 |
Granville, NY | |
M: | 04 Jan 1842 |
EASTMAN Lydia 1806- |
EASTMAN Lydia | |
B: | 09 Sep 1806 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Minerva 1810- |
EASTMAN Minerva | |
B: | 31 Aug 1810 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Almena 1812- |
EASTMAN Almena | |
B: | 03 Dec 1812 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Morgan Lewis 1814-1900 |
EASTMAN Morgan Lewis | |
B: | 11 Nov 1814 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Oct 1900 |
EASTMAN Henry Milton 1819-1888 |
EASTMAN Henry Milton | |
B: | 04 May 1819 |
Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence Co., NY | |
D: | 1888 |
Delaven Lake, Walworth Co., WI |
WARING Loraine 1823-1889 |
WARING Loraine | |
B: | 1823 |
M: | 09 Jun 1852 |
D: | 1889 |
EASTMAN Sylvester W 1822-1892 |
EASTMAN Sylvester W | |
B: | 10 Feb 1822 |
Depeyster, NY | |
D: | 1892 |
STRATTON Alzina | |
M: | 1844 |
RITCHIE Margaret Gertrude | |
M: | 1857 |
EASTMAN Abihue 1774-1828 |
EASTMAN Abihue | |
B: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT | |
D: | Apr 1828 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
GARDNER Bathsheba Abt 1775-Aft 1850 |
GARDNER Bathsheba | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
D: | Aft 1850 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Almon 1786-1813 |
EASTMAN Almon | |
B: | 27 May 1786 |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
HITCHCOCK Mary 1733-1774 |
HITCHCOCK Mary | |
B: | 24 Aug 1733 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
EASTMAN Lester Zebina 1772- |
EASTMAN Lester Zebina | |
B: | 1772 |
CT |
EASTMAN Luther Abt 1787- |
EASTMAN Luther | |
B: | Abt 1787 |
EASTMAN Irad 1789-1869 |
EASTMAN Irad | |
B: | 26 Mar 1789 |
Great Barrington, CT | |
D: | 08 Mar 1869 |
Utica, NY |
SKINNER Azubah 1791-1858 |
SKINNER Azubah | |
B: | 25 Sep 1791 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 08 Jan 1806 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1858 |
Deerfield, NY |
EASTMAN Amasa 1791-1892 |
EASTMAN Amasa | |
B: | 1791 |
Great Barrington, CT | |
D: | 12 Nov 1892 |
Seymour, IA |
EASTMAN Calvin 1792- |
EASTMAN Calvin | |
B: | 1792 |
NY |
CROSBY Katherine 1789-1874 |
CROSBY Katherine | |
B: | 1789 |
D: | 1874 |
EASTMAN Peter Bef 1743- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
STRONG Lois 1753- |
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
EASTMAN Phebe 1794- |
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | 1794 |
NY |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner 1790- |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner | |
B: | 1790 |
NY | |
D: | Auburn, IA |
EASTMAN Matthew 1797-1868 |
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | 13 Dec 1797 |
Granville, NY | |
D: | 16 Mar 1868 |
Attica, NY |
SANBORN Sally 1796-1870 |
SANBORN Sally | |
B: | 1796 |
Hampton, NH | |
M: | 1825 |
D: | 23 Nov 1870 |
EASTMAN Peter 1799- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 1799 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Harvey 1801-1896 |
EASTMAN Harvey | |
B: | 1801 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 18 Feb 1896 |
Jackson, MI |
SPERRY Elizabeth 1800-1858 |
SPERRY Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Mar 1800 |
M: | Abt 1824 |
D: | 01 Nov 1858 |
EASTMAN Ferdinand 1803-1857 |
EASTMAN Ferdinand | |
B: | 1803 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 21 Oct 1857 |
Attica, NY |
LINDSEY Nancy E 1815-1890 |
LINDSEY Nancy E | |
B: | 1815 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 11 Aug 1890 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Huldah 1804-1875 |
EASTMAN Huldah | |
B: | 1804 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1875 |
North Bend, WI |
BULLOCK Ebenezer 1803-1873 |
BULLOCK Ebenezer | |
B: | 19 May 1803 |
Royalston, MA | |
D: | 09 Sep 1873 |
North Bend, WI |
EASTMAN Hannah 1809- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | 1809 |
Attica, NY |
FILMORE Phebe Abt 1768- |
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
EASTMAN Harvey 1777-1829 |
EASTMAN Harvey | |
B: | 08 Jul 1777 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jul 1829 |
RUNDELL Anne 1777-1847 |
RUNDELL Anne | |
B: | 09 Apr 1777 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | 04 Jul 1797 |
D: | 25 Mar 1847 |
EASTMAN Buell 1779-1804 |
EASTMAN Buell | |
B: | 1779 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 1804 |
EASTMAN Joseph Abt 1780- |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
Dr Hezekiah EASTMAN Abt 1781- |
Dr Hezekiah EASTMAN | |
B: | Abt 1781 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | Jennings, Montogomery Co., IN |
Mary Abt 1783- |
Mary | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
M: | Attica, NY ? |
Sarah | |
M: | Aft 1800 |
EASTMAN Sarah Abt 1783- |
EASTMAN Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Phebe Abt 1784- |
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1784 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Hannah Abt 1785- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1785 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Saviah Abt 1787- |
EASTMAN Saviah | |
B: | Abt 1787 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Hezekiah 1748-1831 |
EASTMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | 01 Sep 1748 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Sep 1831 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
PORTER Hannah 1751-1820 |
PORTER Hannah | |
B: | 29 Mar 1751 |
M: | 17 Oct 1774 |
D: | 12 Aug 1820 |
EASTMAN Salina 1785-1788 |
EASTMAN Salina | |
B: | 07 Nov 1785 |
NY | |
D: | 10 Jan 1788 |
NY |
EASTMAN Debora 1787- |
EASTMAN Debora | |
B: | 21 Jul 1787 |
NY |
STANHOPE Luther 1786-1833 |
STANHOPE Luther | |
B: | 23 Jun 1786 |
Bolton, Worcester Co, MA | |
M: | Apr 1805 |
D: | 14 Aug 1833 |
Attica, Wyoming Co., NY |
EASTMAN Phebe Hendricks 1789-1845 |
EASTMAN Phebe Hendricks | |
B: | 05 Jul 1789 |
Schawangunk, NY | |
D: | 26 Sep 1845 |
Geneva, IN |
SPROUT III Nathaniel 1780-1828 |
SPROUT III Nathaniel | |
B: | 20 Oct 1780 |
Hardwick, MA | |
M: | 29 May 1806 |
Attica, Wyoming Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Dec 1828 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Nathaniel 1792-1861 |
EASTMAN Nathaniel | |
B: | 17 Jun 1792 |
D: | 15 Aug 1861 |
BURNHAM Emily 1800- |
BURNHAM Emily | |
B: | 24 Feb 1800 |
Middletown, VT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1816 |
EASTMAN Sally N 1795- |
EASTMAN Sally N | |
B: | 30 May 1795 |
EASTMAN Solomon R 1796-1881 |
EASTMAN Solomon R | |
B: | 07 Jul 1796 |
D: | 04 Nov 1881 |
FRENCH Nancy 1801-1878 |
FRENCH Nancy | |
B: | 18 Sep 1801 |
M: | 01 Mar 1818 |
D: | 06 Nov 1878 |
EASTMAN Eliza 1798- |
EASTMAN Eliza | |
B: | 10 Nov 1798 |
EASTMAN Mary Anna 1805-1847 |
EASTMAN Mary Anna | |
B: | 18 Sep 1805 |
Songerfield, NY | |
D: | 08 Feb 1847 |
Jennings Co., IN |
FRENCH Horace Nathan 1798-1885 |
FRENCH Horace Nathan | |
B: | 06 Jul 1798 |
Burlington Flats, NY | |
M: | 04 Nov 1821 |
Jackson, IN | |
D: | 12 Dec 1885 |
Oregon, MO |
EASTMAN Nathaniel 1750-1823 |
EASTMAN Nathaniel | |
B: | 1750 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1823 |
Madison, IN |
ROWLEY Naomi 1763-1847 |
ROWLEY Naomi | |
B: | 29 Oct 1763 |
M: | 09 Jan 1785 |
D: | Jun 1847 |
EASTMAN Appelles 1800-1869 |
EASTMAN Appelles | |
B: | 1800 |
Charlestown, NH | |
D: | 17 Oct 1869 |
Troy Mills, Linn Co., IA |
SEGAR Barbara 1802-1887 |
SEGAR Barbara | |
B: | 05 Jul 1802 |
Virginia | |
M: | 01 Jun 1829 |
Madison Co., OH | |
D: | 11 Aug 1887 |
Arbela, OH |
EASTMAN Malintha 1801-1867 |
EASTMAN Malintha | |
B: | 25 Aug 1801 |
NH | |
D: | 26 Aug 1867 |
Plain City, Madison Co., OH |
ADAMS Charles Hanford 1797-1871 |
ADAMS Charles Hanford | |
B: | 16 Aug 1797 |
Litchfield, Litchfield, CT | |
M: | 21 Mar 1819 |
Madison, OH | |
D: | 10 May 1871 |
Plain City, Madison Co., OH |
EASTMAN William 1803- |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 1803 |
EASTMAN Theron 1805-1862 |
EASTMAN Theron | |
B: | 04 Sep 1805 |
MA | |
D: | 28 Apr 1862 |
Madison Co., OH |
BRITTINGHAM Nancy 1815-1902 |
BRITTINGHAM Nancy | |
B: | 09 Aug 1815 |
Fairfield, OH | |
M: | 21 Feb 1833 |
Fairfield Co., OH | |
D: | 06 Dec 1902 |
Madison Co., OH |
EASTMAN John 1807- |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 1807 |
EASTMAN Lucy Ann 1809- |
EASTMAN Lucy Ann | |
B: | 1809 |
Madison Co., OH |
PARCELLS James 1799-1878 |
PARCELLS James | |
B: | 1799 |
D: | 1878 |
EASTMAN Levi 1811- |
EASTMAN Levi | |
B: | 1811 |
Unknown |
Unknown |
EASTMAN Anna 1813-1895 |
EASTMAN Anna | |
B: | 1813 |
D: | 13 Mar 1895 |
Illinois |
EASTMAN John 1756-1828 |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 1756 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1828 |
Union Co., OH |
KIMBALL Anna 1765- |
KIMBALL Anna | |
B: | 25 Dec 1765 |
Windham Co, CT | |
M: | 30 Dec 1798 |
NH |
EASTMAN Joseph 1756-1844 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 21 Mar 1756 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Feb 1844 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
PADDOCK Elizabeth Abt 1760-1847 |
PADDOCK Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1760 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1847 |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner 1790- |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner | |
B: | 1790 |
NY | |
D: | Auburn, IA |
EASTMAN Phebe 1794- |
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | 1794 |
NY |
EASTMAN Minerva 1796-1866 |
EASTMAN Minerva | |
B: | 27 May 1796 |
Oneida, NY | |
D: | 31 Dec 1866 |
Fort Wayne, IN |
SHAW Salmon 1794-1854 |
SHAW Salmon | |
B: | 24 Nov 1794 |
Oneida, NY | |
M: | 31 May 1816 |
Oneida, NY | |
D: | 11 Oct 1854 |
Lancaster, Fairfield Co., OH |
EASTMAN Andrew Squire 1800-1856 |
EASTMAN Andrew Squire | |
B: | 25 Jan 1800 |
D: | 11 Dec 1856 |
Hannibal, NY |
PHINNEY Lucretia Yemmons 1798-1829 |
PHINNEY Lucretia Yemmons | |
B: | 25 Oct 1798 |
D: | 05 Nov 1829 |
MILLER Emeline Dorcas 1811-1830 |
MILLER Emeline Dorcas | |
B: | 21 Sep 1811 |
M: | 04 Feb 1830 |
D: | 13 Sep 1830 |
RICH Rosannah 1802-1881 |
RICH Rosannah | |
B: | 20 Aug 1802 |
M: | 06 Mar 1831 |
D: | 03 Feb 1881 |
EASTMAN Sophronia 1806- |
EASTMAN Sophronia | |
B: | 17 Mar 1806 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
GALPIN Josiah 1799-1885 |
GALPIN Josiah | |
B: | 07 Jun 1799 |
Woodbury, CT | |
M: | Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
D: | 20 Dec 1885 |
Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY |
EASTMAN Joseph Socrates 1809-1883 |
EASTMAN Joseph Socrates | |
B: | 24 Jun 1809 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 19 Aug 1883 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
REES Caroline D 1811-1898 |
REES Caroline D | |
B: | 11 Aug 1811 |
Sherburne, Chenango, NY | |
M: | 01 Mar 1829 |
D: | 14 Feb 1898 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Achsah 1812- |
EASTMAN Achsah | |
B: | 1812 |
WARNER Hannah Martin 1767-1830 |
WARNER Hannah Martin | |
B: | Jul 1767 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1830 |
WELLMAN Barney 1779- |
WELLMAN Barney | |
B: | 1779 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WELLMAN Joseph 1781-1835 |
WELLMAN Joseph | |
B: | Jan 1781 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 20 Apr 1835 |
Sheridan, Chautaugua Co., NY |
NICHOLS Chloe Abt 1785-1862 |
NICHOLS Chloe | |
B: | Abt 1785 |
Pompey, Onondaga Co., NY | |
M: | 1804 |
D: | 13 Jan 1862 |
Kingsville, OH |
WELLMAN Manley Abt 1784- |
WELLMAN Manley | |
B: | Abt 1784 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WELLMAN Phoebe Jane 1787-1863 |
WELLMAN Phoebe Jane | |
B: | 05 Nov 1787 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 26 Jan 1863 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY |
CALKINS John 1785-1851 |
CALKINS John | |
B: | 23 Aug 1785 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1808 |
D: | 11 Aug 1851 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY |
WELLMAN Hezekiah 1789-1865 |
WELLMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | 25 Mar 1789 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 15 Sep 1865 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WAKEMAN Martha 1793-1819 |
WAKEMAN Martha | |
B: | 1793 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
M: | 1810 |
D: | 22 Feb 1819 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WATKINS Lossey Maria 1801-1889 |
WATKINS Lossey Maria | |
B: | 1801 |
Monroe, CT | |
M: | 1819 |
D: | 04 Jan 1889 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WELLMAN Daughter 1790-1790 |
WELLMAN Daughter | |
B: | 1790 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1790 |
New Fairfield, CT |
EASTMAN Phoebe 1760-1790 |
EASTMAN Phoebe | |
B: | 1760 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1790 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WELLMAN Paul 1757-1829 |
WELLMAN Paul | |
B: | 15 Apr 1757 |
Killingworth, CT | |
M: | 09 Apr 1778 |
Fairfield, New Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1829 |
Cayuga, NY |
EASTMAN Experience Abt 1767- |
EASTMAN Experience | |
B: | Abt 1767 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Genesee Co., NY |
CONGER Ephraim 1760- |
CONGER Ephraim | |
B: | 1760 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 19 Apr 1787 |
Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | Genesee Co., NY |
EASTMAN Joseph -1878 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
D: | 1878 |
Oakville, Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN William -1885 |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
D: | 1885 |
EASTMAN Nathaniel Henry 1791-1868 |
EASTMAN Nathaniel Henry | |
B: | 28 Dec 1791 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Jul 1868 |
Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY |
PATTERSON Marilla 1796-1878 |
PATTERSON Marilla | |
B: | 04 Nov 1796 |
M: | 1811 |
D: | 11 Aug 1878 |
Warsaw, Wyoming Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mahala 1806-1896 |
EASTMAN Mahala | |
B: | 1806 |
D: | 1896 |
PHINNEY Lewis 1804-1866 |
PHINNEY Lewis | |
B: | 1804 |
D: | 1866 |
EASTMAN Mindwell 1810-1818 |
EASTMAN Mindwell | |
B: | 10 May 1810 |
D: | 10 Oct 1818 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mary Ann 1813-1908 |
EASTMAN Mary Ann | |
B: | 1813 |
D: | 1908 |
WILCOX Charles G 1811-1865 |
WILCOX Charles G | |
B: | 20 Dec 1811 |
Herkimer, NY | |
D: | 27 Jun 1865 |
Waushara Co, WI |
EASTMAN Abram Dayton 1769-1850 |
EASTMAN Abram Dayton | |
B: | 1769 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Feb 1850 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
RUNDELL Ruth 1772-1849 |
RUNDELL Ruth | |
B: | 30 Apr 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Mar 1849 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Joseph 1724-1802 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | Sep 1724 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Sep 1802 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
(HENRISE)? Phebe HENDERICKS 1723-1812 |
(HENRISE)? Phebe HENDERICKS | |
B: | 1723 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 04 Mar 1812 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
BURTON Seley 1756- |
BURTON Seley | |
B: | 1756 |
New Fairfield |
BURTON Othniel Abt 1766- |
BURTON Othniel | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
New Fairfield, CT |
BURTON Ruth Abt 1774- |
BURTON Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
New Fairfield, CT |
BURTON Diadama Abt 1776- |
BURTON Diadama | |
B: | Abt 1776 |
New Fairfield, CT |
BARTON William 1797-1881 |
BARTON William | |
B: | Apr 1797 |
Onieda Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Apr 1881 |
Prairieville, Brown Co., MN |
BURTON Lucinda 1805-1876 |
BURTON Lucinda | |
B: | 18 Jul 1805 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1820 |
D: | 25 Aug 1876 |
Prairieville, Brown Co., MN |
BARTON Mehitable 1800-1890 |
BARTON Mehitable | |
B: | 06 Apr 1800 |
Pompey, Onondaga Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Jan 1890 |
Kenosha Co., WI |
PARKS Reuben Abt 1799-1823 |
PARKS Reuben | |
B: | Abt 1799 |
NY | |
M: | 13 Sep 1818 |
Pompey, Onondaga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Apr 1823 |
Kenosha Co., WI |
BARTON John A 1803-1878 |
BARTON John A | |
B: | 24 Apr 1803 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Jul 1878 |
Peoria Twp, Franklin Co., KS |
FERRIS Delinda 1807-1882 |
FERRIS Delinda | |
B: | 20 May 1807 |
NY | |
M: | 16 Jun 1829 |
Dearborn Co, IN | |
D: | 22 Nov 1882 |
Peoria Twp, Franklin Co., KS |
BARTON Sophia Bef 1810- |
BARTON Sophia | |
B: | Bef 1810 |
BARTON Lyman Abt 1810-1880 |
BARTON Lyman | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
NY | |
D: | 1880 |
BURTON Lemira 1778-Abt 1810 |
BURTON Lemira | |
B: | 1778 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1810 |
BARTON Alpheus 1763-1849 |
BARTON Alpheus | |
B: | 17 Jun 1763 |
Carlton, MA | |
M: | 1796 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 21 May 1849 |
WI |
BURTON Lucinda 1805-1876 |
BURTON Lucinda | |
B: | 18 Jul 1805 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1876 |
Prairieville, Brown Co., MN |
BARTON William 1797-1881 |
BARTON William | |
B: | Apr 1797 |
Onieda Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1820 |
D: | 22 Apr 1881 |
Prairieville, Brown Co., MN |
BURTON John Daniel 1807-1874 |
BURTON John Daniel | |
B: | 28 Jan 1807 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Jun 1874 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
WEED Sophronia 1814-1895 |
WEED Sophronia | |
B: | 27 Jan 1814 |
Pulaski, NY | |
M: | 27 Nov 1834 |
D: | 04 Feb 1895 |
New Haven, CT |
BURTON Mary 1809-1830 |
BURTON Mary | |
B: | 26 Mar 1809 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Dec 1830 |
BUDLONG Clark 1804-1844 |
BUDLONG Clark | |
B: | 19 Mar 1804 |
Litchfield, Herkimer Co, NY | |
D: | 24 Jun 1844 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Harriett 1811- |
BURTON Harriett | |
B: | 09 Mar 1811 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Oliver 1813- |
BURTON Oliver | |
B: | 19 Aug 1813 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Isaiah 1815- |
BURTON Isaiah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1815 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Elijah 1817- |
BURTON Elijah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1817 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Elias 1819- |
BURTON Elias | |
B: | 05 Apr 1819 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Teunnia 1821- |
BURTON Teunnia | |
B: | 16 Oct 1821 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Betsey Scott 1823- |
BURTON Betsey Scott | |
B: | 03 Nov 1823 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BUDLONG Caleb 1819-1893 |
BUDLONG Caleb | |
B: | 28 Aug 1819 |
NY | |
M: | 19 Oct 1842 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Nov 1893 |
BURTON Caroline 1827- |
BURTON Caroline | |
B: | 19 Nov 1827 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON John 1783- |
BURTON John | |
B: | 07 Apr 1783 |
DANIELS Betsey 1784-1855 |
DANIELS Betsey | |
B: | 04 Aug 1784 |
D: | 26 Jan 1855 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mehitable 1738-Abt 1838 |
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 1738 |
New Jersey ? | |
D: | Abt 1838 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Oliver 1737-1813 |
BURTON Oliver | |
B: | 1737 |
D: | 1813 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
ROOT Mehitable 1688-1760 |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 27 May 1688 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 1760 |
CT |
EASTMAN Peter Abt 1684-1764 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1684 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Nov 1708 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1764 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Mercy 1689- |
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | Aug 1689 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | Deerfield, MA |
ROOT Hezekiah 1650-1690 |
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | 1650 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 12 Jul 1682 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 29 Sep 1690 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
FRARY Susannah 1668-1668 |
FRARY Susannah | |
B: | 04 Mar 1668 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Mar 1668 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
FRARY John 1669-1670 |
FRARY John | |
B: | 17 Sep 1669 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1670 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
FRARY Obadiah 1717-1804 |
FRARY Obadiah | |
B: | 20 May 1717 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Aug 1804 |
Southampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
EDWARDS Eunice 1723-1776 |
EDWARDS Eunice | |
B: | 17 Aug 1723 |
Northampton, Bershire Co., MA | |
M: | 1750 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Apr 1776 |
Southampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
CORSE Dinah 1723- |
CORSE Dinah | |
B: | 21 Sep 1723 |
M: | 25 Jul 1778 |
Southampton, MA |
FRARY Nathan 1719-1794 |
FRARY Nathan | |
B: | 24 Apr 1719 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 20 May 1794 |
Deerfield, MA |
BARNARD Elizabeth 1731-1819 |
BARNARD Elizabeth | |
B: | 1731 |
Roxbury, Suffolk Co., MA | |
M: | 01 Jun 1749 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 1819 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
CLARK Thankful 1731-1789 |
CLARK Thankful | |
B: | 01 Jul 1731 |
M: | 08 Jun 1769 |
D: | 05 Mar 1789 |
Deerfield, MA |
WARRINER Eleanor Abt 1739- |
WARRINER Eleanor | |
B: | Abt 1739 |
M: | 20 Dec 1789 |
Deerfield, MA |
SHATTUCK Samuel 1764-1847 |
SHATTUCK Samuel | |
B: | 15 Aug 1764 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Aug 1847 |
Tittabawasse, Saginaw Co., MI |
HEALEY Prudence 1775-1855 |
HEALEY Prudence | |
B: | 15 Apr 1775 |
Guilford, VT | |
M: | 18 Feb 1795 |
D: | 08 Apr 1855 |
SHATTUCK Chloe 1766-1845 |
SHATTUCK Chloe | |
B: | 22 Nov 1766 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1845 |
Enosburg, Franklin Co., VT |
LEACH Ephraim 1761-1840 |
LEACH Ephraim | |
B: | Dec 1761 |
Westmoreland, MA | |
M: | 17 Nov 1785 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Feb 1840 |
Enosburg, Franklin Co., VT |
SHATTUCK Consider 1768-1803 |
SHATTUCK Consider | |
B: | 07 Feb 1768 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Aug 1803 |
Sheldon, Franklin Co., VT |
ATHERTON Ann 1771- |
ATHERTON Ann | |
B: | 04 May 1771 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 01 Jan 1794 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
SHATTUCK Seth 1770-1828 |
SHATTUCK Seth | |
B: | 24 Jan 1770 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Jul 1828 |
Portland, Chautauqua Co., NY |
SMITH Anna Abt 1770-1828 |
SMITH Anna | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
M: | 1805 |
D: | 23 Aug 1828 |
Portland, Chautauqua Co., NY |
SHATTUCK Lydia 1772-1772 |
SHATTUCK Lydia | |
B: | 18 Oct 1772 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Dec 1772 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
ROOT Moses 1800-Bef 1870 |
ROOT Moses | |
B: | 1800 |
D: | Bef 1870 |
ROOT Lucy M 1804-1828 |
ROOT Lucy M | |
B: | 12 May 1804 |
Williston, Chittenden Co., VT | |
D: | 22 Dec 1828 |
Williston, Chittenden Co., VT |
ROOT Zimri 1806-1872 |
ROOT Zimri | |
B: | 19 May 1806 |
Williston, Chittenden Co., VT | |
D: | 08 Oct 1872 |
ATWATER Amelia 1815-1872 |
ATWATER Amelia | |
B: | 06 Aug 1815 |
Williston, Chittenden Co., VT | |
M: | 29 Jan 1834 |
D: | 08 Oct 1872 |
ROOT Lucinda 1808-1829 |
ROOT Lucinda | |
B: | 15 Aug 1808 |
Williston, Chittenden Co., VT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1829 |
Dr Elisha ROOT 1811-1842 |
Dr Elisha ROOT | |
B: | 19 May 1811 |
Williston, Chittenden Co., VT | |
D: | 21 May 1842 |
South Hero, VT |
HILL Susan B 1815-1882 |
HILL Susan B | |
B: | 01 Mar 1815 |
M: | 21 Mar 1842 |
VT | |
D: | 16 Aug 1882 |
ROOT Abigail 1812- |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 1812 |
ROOT Betsey 1812- |
ROOT Betsey | |
B: | 1812 |
ROOT Henry 1816-1816 |
ROOT Henry | |
B: | 14 Mar 1816 |
Williston, Chittenden Co., VT | |
D: | 27 Sep 1816 |
SHATTUCK Lydia 1773-1859 |
SHATTUCK Lydia | |
B: | 15 Feb 1773 |
Williston, Chittenden Co., VT | |
D: | 24 Dec 1859 |
Williston, Chittenden Co., VT |
ROOT Arad 1767-1855 |
ROOT Arad | |
B: | 10 Sep 1767 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1802 |
Williston, Chittenden Co., VT | |
D: | 01 Sep 1855 |
Williston, Chittenden Co., VT |
SHATTUCK Jesse 1775-1777 |
SHATTUCK Jesse | |
B: | 16 May 1775 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Aug 1777 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
SHATTUCK Jesse 1777- |
SHATTUCK Jesse | |
B: | 21 Sep 1777 |
Deerfield, MA |
SARGENT Mary E. 1784- |
SARGENT Mary E. | |
B: | 23 Sep 1784 |
Dummerston, Windham Co., VT | |
M: | Durham, Quebec, Canada |
SHATTUCK Robert 1780- |
SHATTUCK Robert | |
B: | 17 Dec 1780 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
STOCKER Miriam Walton 1785- |
STOCKER Miriam Walton | |
B: | 11 Jul 1785 |
M: | 20 Dec 1804 |
FIELD Chloe 1743-1781 |
FIELD Chloe | |
B: | 29 Dec 1743 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 10 Apr 1781 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
SHATTUCK Samuel 1741-1827 |
SHATTUCK Samuel | |
B: | 18 Sep 1741 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | Nov 1764 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Sep 1827 |
Portland, Chautauqua Co., NY |
FIELD Eunice 1743- |
FIELD Eunice | |
B: | 29 Dec 1743 |
Deerfield, MA |
WELLS Joseph | |
M: | 1761 |
NEWCOMB Orem 1800-1854 |
NEWCOMB Orem | |
B: | 06 Dec 1800 |
Derby, Orleans Co., VT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1854 |
NEWCOMB Daniel 1802-1812 |
NEWCOMB Daniel | |
B: | 23 Jul 1802 |
Derby, Orleans Co., VT | |
D: | 09 Sep 1812 |
NEWCOMB Leonard Conant 1804-1890 |
NEWCOMB Leonard Conant | |
B: | 11 Jan 1804 |
Derby, Orleans Co., VT | |
D: | 1890 |
NEWCOMB Irene 1805- |
NEWCOMB Irene | |
B: | 14 Dec 1805 |
Derby, Orleans Co., VT |
NEWCOMB Amelia 1808-1825 |
NEWCOMB Amelia | |
B: | 28 Jan 1808 |
Derby, Orleans Co., VT | |
D: | 06 Aug 1825 |
NEWCOMB Elvira 1810-1812 |
NEWCOMB Elvira | |
B: | 28 Mar 1810 |
Derby, Orleans Co., VT | |
D: | 16 Sep 1812 |
NEWCOMB Luther 1770-1831 |
NEWCOMB Luther | |
B: | 12 Apr 1770 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1831 |
Derby, Orleans Co., VT |
CONANT Millicent 1781-1814 |
CONANT Millicent | |
B: | 29 Jan 1781 |
Brownington, Orleans Co., VT | |
M: | 09 Apr 1800 |
Derby, Orleans Co., VT | |
D: | 06 Mar 1814 |
Derby, Orleans Co., VT |
NEWCOMB Martin Luther 1816-1865 |
NEWCOMB Martin Luther | |
B: | 09 Jul 1816 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | Aug 1865 |
Derby, Orleans Co., VT |
STEWART Mary Jane Abt 1820- |
STEWART Mary Jane | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
M: | 26 Jan 1841 |
NEWCOMB Laura 1818-1839 |
NEWCOMB Laura | |
B: | 22 Jul 1818 |
Derby, Orleans Co., VT | |
D: | 26 Jun 1839 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA |
NEWCOMB Daniel 1821-1842 |
NEWCOMB Daniel | |
B: | 24 Aug 1821 |
Derby, Orleans Co., VT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1842 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA |
NEWCOMB Luther 1826-1876 |
NEWCOMB Luther | |
B: | 10 Apr 1826 |
Derby, Orleans Co., VT | |
D: | 02 Jan 1876 |
Monpelier, VT |
MARTIN Lucretia 1790-1841 |
MARTIN Lucretia | |
B: | 1790 |
Derby, Orleans Co., VT | |
M: | 19 Jul 1815 |
Peacham, Caledonia Co., VT | |
D: | 27 Feb 1841 |
Derby, Orleans Co., VT |
HUNT Samuel 1789-1851 |
HUNT Samuel | |
B: | 23 Feb 1789 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Feb 1851 |
Mansfield, Tioga Co., PA |
WOOD Sally 1788- |
WOOD Sally | |
B: | 1788 |
Franklin, MA | |
M: | 17 Dec 1809 |
MA |
HUNT Albinus 1792-1867 |
HUNT Albinus | |
B: | 20 Nov 1792 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 05 May 1867 |
Hamilton, Madison Co., NY |
ROBBINS Hannah 1797- |
ROBBINS Hannah | |
B: | 1797 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Mar 1818 |
MA |
HUNT Daniel Newcomb 1797-1883 |
HUNT Daniel Newcomb | |
B: | 06 Jul 1797 |
Halifax, VT | |
D: | 29 Mar 1883 |
Mansfield, Tioga Co., PA |
ALLEN Miranda B 1806-1864 |
ALLEN Miranda B | |
B: | 02 Mar 1806 |
Plainfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1830 |
Potter, PA | |
D: | 1864 |
HUNT Charles 1799-1867 |
HUNT Charles | |
B: | 28 Feb 1799 |
Franklin, MA | |
D: | 04 Nov 1867 |
Sherburne, Chenango Co., NY |
WILLIAMS Deborah 1804- |
WILLIAMS Deborah | |
B: | 1804 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Sep 1825 |
MA |
HUNT Clymena Allen 1802- |
HUNT Clymena Allen | |
B: | 19 Sep 1802 |
Winhall, VT |
WILCOX Sanford 1798- |
WILCOX Sanford | |
B: | 1798 |
Winhall, VT | |
M: | 26 Dec 1822 |
HUNT Nelson 1807- |
HUNT Nelson | |
B: | 23 Oct 1807 |
Winhall, VT |
PAINE Angenetta A 1818- |
PAINE Angenetta A | |
B: | 1818 |
M: | 03 Oct 1839 |
VT |
NEWCOMB Jerusha 1771-1834 |
NEWCOMB Jerusha | |
B: | 03 Nov 1771 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Apr 1834 |
Lebanon, Madison Co., NY |
HUNT Charles 1763-1855 |
HUNT Charles | |
B: | 18 Mar 1763 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Aug 1788 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Aug 1855 |
Eaton, Madison Co., NY |
NEWCOMB Irene 1773-1789 |
NEWCOMB Irene | |
B: | 28 Oct 1773 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Dec 1789 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
NEWCOMB Lucinda 1803-1890 |
NEWCOMB Lucinda | |
B: | 10 Aug 1803 |
Winhall, VT | |
D: | 1890 |
NEWCOMB Irene 1806-1864 |
NEWCOMB Irene | |
B: | 11 Aug 1806 |
Winhall, VT | |
D: | 12 Nov 1864 |
Marengo, McHenry Co., IL |
OSTRANDER Joseph 1808-1851 |
OSTRANDER Joseph | |
B: | 06 Mar 1808 |
Smithfield, Dutchess Co., NY | |
M: | 17 Nov 1829 |
Eaton, Madison Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Dec 1851 |
Ellicottville, Cattaraugus Co., NY |
NEWCOMB Emma Ransa 1808-1893 |
NEWCOMB Emma Ransa | |
B: | 27 Jan 1808 |
Winhall, VT | |
D: | 26 Sep 1893 |
NEWCOMB Eliza 1811-1886 |
NEWCOMB Eliza | |
B: | 20 Mar 1811 |
Winhall, VT | |
D: | 06 Sep 1886 |
NEWCOMB Electa Atcelia 1813-1894 |
NEWCOMB Electa Atcelia | |
B: | 12 Mar 1813 |
Winhall, VT | |
D: | 03 Mar 1894 |
PRATT Homer Abt 1807- |
PRATT Homer | |
B: | Abt 1807 |
Eaton, Madison Co., NY | |
M: | 1836 |
NEWCOMB Daniel 1815-1881 |
NEWCOMB Daniel | |
B: | 27 Apr 1815 |
Winhall, VT | |
D: | 07 Feb 1881 |
NEWCOMB Sophia Climena 1817-1894 |
NEWCOMB Sophia Climena | |
B: | 17 Jul 1817 |
Eaton, Madison Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Jul 1894 |
NEWCOMB Christiana 1819-1846 |
NEWCOMB Christiana | |
B: | 02 Jul 1819 |
Eaton, Madison Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Feb 1846 |
NEWCOMB Luther 1821-1905 |
NEWCOMB Luther | |
B: | 24 Apr 1821 |
Eaton, Madison Co., NY | |
D: | 02 Sep 1905 |
NEWCOMB Daniel 1776-1830 |
NEWCOMB Daniel | |
B: | 14 Jun 1776 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Aug 1830 |
Eaton, Madison Co., NY |
DAY Electa 1786-1823 |
DAY Electa | |
B: | 28 Dec 1786 |
Winhall, VT | |
M: | 1803 |
Winhall, VT | |
D: | 15 Sep 1823 |
Eaton, Madison Co., NY |
NEWCOMB Lucy 1803-1855 |
NEWCOMB Lucy | |
B: | 03 Aug 1803 |
Halifax, VT | |
D: | 29 Oct 1855 |
Mexico, NY |
CLARKE Joshua B 1801-Aft 1850 |
CLARKE Joshua B | |
B: | 1801 |
D: | Aft 1850 |
Mexico, NY |
NEWCOMB Lewis 1806-1833 |
NEWCOMB Lewis | |
B: | 18 Aug 1806 |
Halifax, VT | |
D: | 17 Feb 1833 |
Augusta, NY |
NEWCOMB Daniel 1808-1875 |
NEWCOMB Daniel | |
B: | 28 Dec 1808 |
Augusta, NY | |
D: | 25 Dec 1875 |
Riverside, Riverside Co., CA |
THOMAS Mary Ann 1824-1860 |
THOMAS Mary Ann | |
B: | 01 Oct 1824 |
Herkimer Co., NY | |
M: | 15 Sep 1842 |
Richmond, IL | |
D: | 13 Jul 1860 |
Richmond, IL |
HALL Mary L Abt 1813- |
HALL Mary L | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
M: | 14 Apr 1861 |
NEWCOMB Jr Ephatha 1810- |
NEWCOMB Jr Ephatha | |
B: | 28 Oct 1810 |
Augusta, NY |
CLARKE Annie M 1813- |
CLARKE Annie M | |
B: | 12 Dec 1813 |
M: | 06 May 1841 |
NEWCOMB Luther 1812-1838 |
NEWCOMB Luther | |
B: | 04 Mar 1812 |
Augusta, NY | |
D: | 03 Jan 1838 |
Eaton, Madison Co., NY |
NEWCOMB Ephatha 1778-1813 |
NEWCOMB Ephatha | |
B: | 12 Aug 1778 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1813 |
Augusta, NY |
CLARKE Annis 1783-1837 |
CLARKE Annis | |
B: | 1783 |
Halifax, VT | |
M: | Abt 1802 |
D: | Mar 1837 |
Augusta, NY |
WOOD Alonzo 1808-1876 |
WOOD Alonzo | |
B: | Jan 1808 |
Lebanon, Madison Co., NY | |
D: | Nov 1876 |
WOOD Oliva 1810-1833 |
WOOD Oliva | |
B: | 19 Feb 1810 |
Lebanon, Madison Co., NY | |
D: | 1833 |
WOOD Tirzah Newcomb 1813-1863 |
WOOD Tirzah Newcomb | |
B: | 22 Apr 1813 |
Lebanon, Madison Co., NY | |
D: | 1863 |
WOOD Polly Hale 1816- |
WOOD Polly Hale | |
B: | 02 Mar 1816 |
Lebanon, Madison Co., NY |
WOOD Allen Nelson 1818- |
WOOD Allen Nelson | |
B: | Aug 1818 |
Lebanon, Madison Co., NY |
NEWCOMB Lucinda 1780-1832 |
NEWCOMB Lucinda | |
B: | 12 Sep 1780 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | Aug 1832 |
Lebanon, Madison Co., NY |
WOOD Allen Abt 1780-1823 |
WOOD Allen | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
D: | Mar 1823 |
Lebanon, Madison Co., NY |
BEEBE Dudley Abt 1802-1833 |
BEEBE Dudley | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
Winhall, VT | |
D: | 1833 |
BEEBE Luther Abt 1804- |
BEEBE Luther | |
B: | Abt 1804 |
Winhall, VT |
BEEBE Laura Abt 1808- |
BEEBE Laura | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Winhall, VT |
BEEBE Lomira Abt 1810- |
BEEBE Lomira | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
Winhall, VT |
NEWCOMB Aurelia 1782-Abt 1818 |
NEWCOMB Aurelia | |
B: | 18 Sep 1782 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1818 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA |
BEEBE Dudley 1778-1821 |
BEEBE Dudley | |
B: | 15 May 1778 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 31 Mar 1803 |
Winhall, VT | |
D: | 22 Jan 1821 |
Winhall, VT |
BURLIN Belus Hurd 1804- |
BURLIN Belus Hurd | |
B: | 1804 |
BURLIN Allen 1806- |
BURLIN Allen | |
B: | 1806 |
BURLIN Bradford 1810- |
BURLIN Bradford | |
B: | 30 Dec 1810 |
NEWCOMB Tirzah 1784-1858 |
NEWCOMB Tirzah | |
B: | 12 Oct 1784 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Dec 1858 |
Dorset, Bennington, VT |
BURLIN John Abt 1780- |
BURLIN John | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Dorset, Bennington, VT | |
M: | Abt 1803 |
PADDOCK John 1814-1814 |
PADDOCK John | |
B: | 1814 |
Dorset, Bennington, VT | |
D: | 1814 |
Dorset, Bennington, VT |
PADDOCK Lucinda 1817-1827 |
PADDOCK Lucinda | |
B: | 07 Apr 1817 |
Dorset, Bennington, VT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1827 |
Dorset, Bennington, VT |
PADDOCK Anson Gray 1819-1896 |
PADDOCK Anson Gray | |
B: | 06 Nov 1819 |
Dorset, Bennington, VT | |
D: | 19 Oct 1896 |
Augusta, Eau Claire Co., WI |
WYMAN Lucy Almira 1825-1880 |
WYMAN Lucy Almira | |
B: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Manchester, Bennington Co., VT | |
M: | 20 Jan 1846 |
D: | 20 Jan 1880 |
Augusta, Eau Claire Co., WI |
PADDOCK Freeman 1822-1901 |
PADDOCK Freeman | |
B: | 11 Mar 1822 |
Dorset, Bennington, VT | |
D: | 28 Jun 1901 |
Manchester, Bennington Co., VT |
BARTLETT Mary Rogers 1830-1890 |
BARTLETT Mary Rogers | |
B: | 10 Apr 1830 |
Danby, Rutland Co, VT | |
M: | 27 Feb 1851 |
Danby, Rutland Co, VT | |
D: | 10 Dec 1890 |
Dorset, Bennington, VT |
PADDOCK Harmon Newcomb 1829- |
PADDOCK Harmon Newcomb | |
B: | 22 Oct 1829 |
Dorset, Bennington, VT |
BALDWIN Harriet 1831- |
BALDWIN Harriet | |
B: | 18 Jul 1831 |
M: | 1853 |
PADDOCK Zachariah 1788-1870 |
PADDOCK Zachariah | |
B: | 1788 |
Dorset, Bennington, VT | |
M: | 1813 |
D: | 18 Aug 1870 |
STEARNS Orville 1812-1886 |
STEARNS Orville | |
B: | 01 Dec 1812 |
Winhall, VT | |
D: | May 1886 |
LaSalle, Monroe Co., MI |
STEARNS Simeon 1814-1836 |
STEARNS Simeon | |
B: | 25 Mar 1814 |
Winhall, VT | |
D: | 10 Jun 1836 |
STEARNS Franklin 1815-1888 |
STEARNS Franklin | |
B: | 03 Mar 1815 |
Winhall, VT | |
D: | 19 Jun 1888 |
Richmond, VA |
WILLEY Caroline Virginia 1819-1877 |
WILLEY Caroline Virginia | |
B: | 1819 |
Virginia | |
D: | 03 Dec 1877 |
HALEY Emma F 1818-1845 |
HALEY Emma F | |
B: | 10 Sep 1818 |
M: | 22 Oct 1844 |
Richmond, VA | |
D: | 10 Nov 1845 |
STEARNS Daniel 1816-1894 |
STEARNS Daniel | |
B: | 26 Oct 1816 |
Winhall, VT | |
D: | 26 Jun 1894 |
Wayne, DuPage Co., IL |
DUNHAM Jane 1827-1852 |
DUNHAM Jane | |
B: | 09 Apr 1827 |
NY | |
M: | 16 Apr 1848 |
Kane Co., IL | |
D: | 21 Aug 1852 |
DUNHAM Helen 1834- |
DUNHAM Helen | |
B: | 29 Mar 1834 |
NY | |
M: | 24 Nov 1853 |
DuPage Co., IL |
STEARNS Irene 1818-1896 |
STEARNS Irene | |
B: | 07 Jul 1818 |
Winhall, VT | |
D: | 08 Aug 1896 |
Ottawa, LaSalle Co., IL |
OLMSTEAD Thomas B 1817-1901 |
OLMSTEAD Thomas B | |
B: | 1817 |
Somerset, Niagara Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1843 |
D: | 26 Sep 1901 |
Chicago, Cook Co., IL |
STEARNS Dorothy 1820-1898 |
STEARNS Dorothy | |
B: | 15 Jun 1820 |
Winhall, VT | |
D: | Jul 1898 |
Potsdam, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
LADD Orson T 1810- |
LADD Orson T | |
B: | 21 Apr 1810 |
Madison Co., NY | |
M: | 24 Oct 1843 |
Lebanon, Madison Co., NY |
STEARNS Lurancy 1822- |
STEARNS Lurancy | |
B: | 14 Jul 1822 |
Winhall, VT |
STEARNS William C 1825-1878 |
STEARNS William C | |
B: | 12 Jan 1825 |
Winhall, VT | |
D: | 29 Jun 1878 |
STEARNS Lucinda 1827-1868 |
STEARNS Lucinda | |
B: | 12 Aug 1827 |
Winhall, VT | |
D: | 22 Feb 1868 |
Decatur, IL |
NEWCOMB Irene 1788-1831 |
NEWCOMB Irene | |
B: | 24 Jun 1788 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1831 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
STEARNS Simeon 1788-1849 |
STEARNS Simeon | |
B: | 28 Jun 1788 |
Worcester, MA | |
M: | 1811 |
Winhall, CT | |
D: | 08 Jan 1849 |
Lebanon, Madison Co., NY |
NEWCOMB Mehitable 1790-1790 |
NEWCOMB Mehitable | |
B: | 13 Nov 1790 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | Dec 1790 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA |
FIELD Irene 1745-1816 |
FIELD Irene | |
B: | 11 Sep 1745 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 1816 |
Winhall, VT |
NEWCOMB Daniel 1741-1794 |
NEWCOMB Daniel | |
B: | 18 Nov 1741 |
Falltown, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 1769 |
D: | 09 Sep 1794 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA |
FIELD Anna 1747- |
FIELD Anna | |
B: | 1747 |
Bernardston, MA |
ALLEN Yuba | |
M: | 1786 |
SHELDON Jonathan 1768-1775 |
SHELDON Jonathan | |
B: | 24 Feb 1768 |
D: | 1775 |
SHELDON Timothy 1770- |
SHELDON Timothy | |
B: | 10 Jan 1770 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
PALMER Alice Abt 1770-1813 |
PALMER Alice | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
M: | 19 Jan 1794 |
D: | 09 Jan 1813 |
SHELDON Mary 1771-1792 |
SHELDON Mary | |
B: | 04 Nov 1771 |
D: | 1792 |
SHELDON Mehitable 1773-1777 |
SHELDON Mehitable | |
B: | 04 Dec 1773 |
D: | 1777 |
SHELDON Lucinda 1775-1777 |
SHELDON Lucinda | |
B: | 1775 |
D: | 1777 |
SHELDON Sidney Algernon Abt 1802-1838 |
SHELDON Sidney Algernon | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
D: | 1838 |
EDWARDS Mary Ann 1809- |
EDWARDS Mary Ann | |
B: | 1809 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1830 |
SHELDON Artemas 1778-Abt 1820 |
SHELDON Artemas | |
B: | 02 Jun 1778 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1820 |
VT |
MATHER Sarah Abt 1780- |
MATHER Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
M: | 1802 |
SHELDON William Marshall 1806-1897 |
SHELDON William Marshall | |
B: | Apr 1806 |
NY | |
D: | 21 Oct 1897 |
Adrian, Lenawee Co, MI |
DAY Elizabeth 1824-1915 |
DAY Elizabeth | |
B: | 02 Aug 1824 |
NY | |
M: | 19 Mar 1851 |
Adrian, Lenawee Co, MI | |
D: | 21 Nov 1915 |
Adrian, Lenawee Co, MI |
SHELDON Jonathan 1780-1847 |
SHELDON Jonathan | |
B: | 1780 |
D: | 1847 |
CHURCH Abigail 1786-1858 |
CHURCH Abigail | |
B: | 18 Oct 1786 |
M: | 1803 |
D: | 25 Dec 1858 |
SHELDON Mehitable 1782- |
SHELDON Mehitable | |
B: | 1782 |
RITTER George | |
M: | 1803 |
FIELD Mehitable 1748-1787 |
FIELD Mehitable | |
B: | 1748 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Jan 1787 |
SHELDON Jonathan 1744-1802 |
SHELDON Jonathan | |
B: | 1744 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1768 |
Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Oct 1802 |
DICKINSON Emily 1804- |
DICKINSON Emily | |
B: | 15 Dec 1804 |
DICKINSON Jesse Field 1806-1807 |
DICKINSON Jesse Field | |
B: | 14 Oct 1806 |
D: | 28 Dec 1807 |
DICKINSON Lydia Burk 1808- |
DICKINSON Lydia Burk | |
B: | 10 Nov 1808 |
DICKINSON Charles 1810-Abt 1890 |
DICKINSON Charles | |
B: | 15 Aug 1810 |
D: | Abt 1890 |
Guilford, Windham Co., VT |
DICKINSON Obadiah 1814-1897 |
DICKINSON Obadiah | |
B: | 01 May 1814 |
D: | 13 Oct 1897 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
DICKINSON Fidelia 1816- |
DICKINSON Fidelia | |
B: | 22 Feb 1816 |
DICKINSON Albert 1818-1822 |
DICKINSON Albert | |
B: | 18 Oct 1818 |
D: | 23 Nov 1822 |
DICKINSON Mary 1822- |
DICKINSON Mary | |
B: | 25 Sep 1822 |
STEBBINS Chandler H | |
M: | 20 Sep 1864 |
DICKINSON Louisa 1831-1852 |
DICKINSON Louisa | |
B: | 14 Apr 1831 |
D: | 19 Apr 1852 |
FIELD Tartia 1785- |
FIELD Tartia | |
B: | 19 Apr 1785 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
DICKINSON Bethan Henman 1782-1853 |
DICKINSON Bethan Henman | |
B: | 16 Jun 1782 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 1804 |
D: | 26 Mar 1853 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
FIELD Jesse Abt 1748- |
FIELD Jesse | |
B: | Abt 15 Mar 1748 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA |
ALEXANDER Polycarpus 1802- |
ALEXANDER Polycarpus | |
B: | 07 May 1802 |
ALEXANDER George Austin 1809- |
ALEXANDER George Austin | |
B: | 27 Mar 1809 |
CUSHMAN Sophronia 1775-1814 |
CUSHMAN Sophronia | |
B: | 07 May 1775 |
D: | 03 Aug 1814 |
ALEXANDER George | |
M: | 14 Feb 1795 |
CUSHMAN Henry Wyles 1805-1863 |
CUSHMAN Henry Wyles | |
B: | 09 Aug 1805 |
D: | 21 Aug 1863 |
DICKMAN Maria Louisa | |
M: | 16 Jun 1828 |
FETTYPLACE Anne | |
M: | 02 Jun 1858 |
CUSHMAN Polycarpus Loring 1778-1855 |
CUSHMAN Polycarpus Loring | |
B: | 21 Sep 1778 |
D: | 16 May 1855 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
WYLES Sally 1782-1845 |
WYLES Sally | |
B: | 08 Apr 1782 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Nov 1804 |
D: | 13 Aug 1845 |
COLEMAN Abigail 1786- |
COLEMAN Abigail | |
B: | 29 Nov 1786 |
M: | 21 Jul 1846 |
Brattleboro, Windham Co., VT |
CUSHMAN Simeon Sheldon 1821- |
CUSHMAN Simeon Sheldon | |
B: | 06 Jan 1821 |
SNOW Sybil S 1820- |
SNOW Sybil S | |
B: | 22 Sep 1820 |
M: | 16 May 1850 |
CUSHMAN Jonathan Field 1822- |
CUSHMAN Jonathan Field | |
B: | 04 Feb 1822 |
CUSHMAN Mary 1823-1848 |
CUSHMAN Mary | |
B: | 02 Dec 1823 |
D: | 04 Sep 1848 |
CUSHMAN Simeon 1780-1824 |
CUSHMAN Simeon | |
B: | 13 Oct 1780 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Jul 1824 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
SHELDON Mary 1792-1875 |
SHELDON Mary | |
B: | 22 Mar 1792 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 10 Nov 1819 |
Bernardston, MA | |
D: | 25 Oct 1875 |
CUSHMAN Sylvia Sophronia 1811-1840 |
CUSHMAN Sylvia Sophronia | |
B: | 31 Jan 1811 |
D: | 29 Jul 1840 |
CUSHMAN Sarah Rachel 1813-1870 |
CUSHMAN Sarah Rachel | |
B: | 09 Jul 1813 |
D: | 05 Aug 1870 |
FIELD Barnard Warren 1808- |
FIELD Barnard Warren | |
B: | 05 Sep 1808 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Oct 1835 |
Brattleboro, Brattleboro Co., VT |
CUSHMAN Ralph Alonzo 1816-1880 |
CUSHMAN Ralph Alonzo | |
B: | 14 Feb 1816 |
D: | Oct 1880 |
MUNN Sarah Selina 1819- |
MUNN Sarah Selina | |
B: | 07 Jan 1819 |
M: | 01 Oct 1839 |
CUSHMAN Lucinda 1820- |
CUSHMAN Lucinda | |
B: | 14 Mar 1820 |
CUSHMAN Mary Ann 1822-1824 |
CUSHMAN Mary Ann | |
B: | 04 Aug 1822 |
D: | 21 Sep 1824 |
CUSHMAN Mary Ann 1825-1833 |
CUSHMAN Mary Ann | |
B: | 08 Aug 1825 |
D: | 11 Dec 1833 |
CUSHMAN Lucy Root 1828- |
CUSHMAN Lucy Root | |
B: | 20 Apr 1828 |
MA |
BARTON Lyman G 1827- |
BARTON Lyman G | |
B: | 19 Jan 1827 |
M: | 30 Apr 1852 |
CUSHMAN Samuel Root 1831- |
CUSHMAN Samuel Root | |
B: | 15 Feb 1831 |
CUSHMAN Ralph 1783-1863 |
CUSHMAN Ralph | |
B: | 22 Feb 1783 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Feb 1863 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
ROOT Sally 1789-1834 |
ROOT Sally | |
B: | 1789 |
M: | 19 Sep 1809 |
Bernardston, MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1834 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
CUSHMAN Henry Clay 1836-1922 |
CUSHMAN Henry Clay | |
B: | 20 Aug 1836 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Jan 1922 |
BROWN Laura Keep 1841-1919 |
BROWN Laura Keep | |
B: | 16 Jan 1841 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 16 Jan 1861 |
Bernardston, MA | |
D: | 18 Jun 1919 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
DENISON Elizabeth 1794- |
DENISON Elizabeth | |
B: | 23 Jul 1794 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 04 Nov 1835 |
CUSHMAN Robert Seorim 1812-1894 |
CUSHMAN Robert Seorim | |
B: | 27 May 1812 |
D: | 07 Jan 1894 |
CUSHMAN Sophronia Brainard 1815-1865 |
CUSHMAN Sophronia Brainard | |
B: | 07 Mar 1815 |
M: | 06 May 1835 |
D: | 04 Mar 1865 |
CUSHMAN Emerancy Jane 1814- |
CUSHMAN Emerancy Jane | |
B: | 17 Jun 1814 |
MA |
BANGS Nathaniel Jinks 1811-1874 |
BANGS Nathaniel Jinks | |
B: | 27 Jan 1811 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Sep 1837 |
D: | 1874 |
CUSHMAN Huldah Parmenter 1816-1897 |
CUSHMAN Huldah Parmenter | |
B: | 20 Aug 1816 |
D: | 03 Sep 1897 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SLATE Chauncey Joseph 1814- |
SLATE Chauncey Joseph | |
B: | 30 Oct 1814 |
M: | 06 Mar 1839 |
CUSHMAN Isaac Erasmus 1818-1843 |
CUSHMAN Isaac Erasmus | |
B: | 11 Jul 1818 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Oct 1843 |
Fairfield, Jefferson Co., IA |
CUSHMAN Roxanna Hariet 1820- |
CUSHMAN Roxanna Hariet | |
B: | 23 Jul 1820 |
ROBBINS George W | |
M: | 26 Sep 1848 |
CUSHMAN Polycarpus Loring 1822-1901 |
CUSHMAN Polycarpus Loring | |
B: | 08 Nov 1822 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Feb 1901 |
ATHERTON Rhoda 1822- |
ATHERTON Rhoda | |
B: | 09 Nov 1822 |
M: | 14 Apr 1847 |
Bernardston, MA |
CUSHMAN Sophronia Rachel 1825- |
CUSHMAN Sophronia Rachel | |
B: | 03 Jan 1825 |
MA |
TYLER Houghton 1822- |
TYLER Houghton | |
B: | 16 Jun 1822 |
M: | 24 Oct 1847 |
CUSHMAN Field Wells 1827-1863 |
CUSHMAN Field Wells | |
B: | 14 Feb 1827 |
MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1863 |
BAGG Hester Maria Abt 1833- |
BAGG Hester Maria | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
MA | |
M: | 01 Feb 1853 |
CUSHMAN Seorim 1785-1875 |
CUSHMAN Seorim | |
B: | 30 May 1785 |
D: | 17 Feb 1875 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
PARMENTER Huldah 1787-1879 |
PARMENTER Huldah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1787 |
M: | 25 Dec 1811 |
Bernardston, MA | |
D: | 21 Mar 1879 |
PURPLE Rachel Climena 1810-1833 |
PURPLE Rachel Climena | |
B: | 1810 |
D: | 06 Mar 1833 |
CUSHMAN Rachel 1787-1810 |
CUSHMAN Rachel | |
B: | 01 Sep 1787 |
D: | 10 May 1810 |
CUSHMAN Lucia Cornelia 1821-1852 |
CUSHMAN Lucia Cornelia | |
B: | 07 Jan 1821 |
D: | 31 May 1852 |
Geneva, Ontario Co., NY |
BABCOCK Charles Waterman 1817- |
BABCOCK Charles Waterman | |
B: | 19 Jun 1817 |
Sherburne, Chenango Co., NY | |
M: | 23 Jun 1841 |
Sherburne, Chenango Co., NY |
CUSHMAN Isaac La Fayette 1823-1857 |
CUSHMAN Isaac La Fayette | |
B: | 17 Mar 1823 |
Burlington, Otsego Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Jun 1857 |
Quincy, Adams Co., IL |
CUSHMAN Julia Maria 1825-1858 |
CUSHMAN Julia Maria | |
B: | 27 Feb 1825 |
Burlington, Otsego Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Nov 1858 |
CUSHMAN Harriet Katharine | |
B: | 11 Feb 1827 |
Burlington, Otsego Co., NY |
CUSHMAN Abigail Louise Sophronia | |
B: | 04 Jan 1829 |
Burlington, Otsego Co., NY |
CUSHMAN Rachel Jane 1830- |
CUSHMAN Rachel Jane | |
B: | 08 Dec 1830 |
Burlington, Otsego Co., NY |
CUSHMAN Marcia Ann 1832-1832 |
CUSHMAN Marcia Ann | |
B: | 31 Jul 1832 |
Burlington, Otsego Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Oct 1832 |
Burlington, Otsego Co., NY |
CUSHMAN Lydia Ann 1834-1834 |
CUSHMAN Lydia Ann | |
B: | 14 Jan 1834 |
Burlington, Otsego Co., NY | |
D: | 23 Sep 1834 |
CUSHMAN Isaac 1790-1850 |
CUSHMAN Isaac | |
B: | 12 Sep 1790 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Mar 1850 |
Sherburne, Chenango Co., NY |
GARRETT Harriet Keziah 1798-1858 |
GARRETT Harriet Keziah | |
B: | 25 Sep 1798 |
M: | 07 Oct 1819 |
D: | 19 Aug 1858 |
Sherburne, Chenango Co., NY |
FIELD Rachel 1751-1812 |
FIELD Rachel | |
B: | 1751 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Sep 1812 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
CUSHMAN Polycarpus 1750-1797 |
CUSHMAN Polycarpus | |
B: | 14 Nov 1750 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 1774 |
Bernardston, MA | |
D: | 15 Dec 1797 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
FIELD Maria Abt 1753- |
FIELD Maria | |
B: | Abt 1753 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
SHELDON Horace 1780- |
SHELDON Horace | |
B: | 1780 |
SHELDON Clymena T 1810- |
SHELDON Clymena T | |
B: | 1810 |
SHELDON Charles A 1812- |
SHELDON Charles A | |
B: | 1812 |
SHELDON Clark A 1814- |
SHELDON Clark A | |
B: | 1814 |
SHELDON Mary S 1816-1886 |
SHELDON Mary S | |
B: | 1816 |
D: | 28 Jun 1886 |
CHILDS Samuel 1815- |
CHILDS Samuel | |
B: | 04 Oct 1815 |
M: | 26 Nov 1837 |
SHELDON Martha E 1818- |
SHELDON Martha E | |
B: | 1818 |
SHELDON Harriet M 1821- |
SHELDON Harriet M | |
B: | 1821 |
SHELDON James Munroe 1823-1847 |
SHELDON James Munroe | |
B: | 06 May 1823 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 22 May 1847 |
SHELDON Socrates 1784- |
SHELDON Socrates | |
B: | 1784 |
SHELDON Harriet C 1811- |
SHELDON Harriet C | |
B: | 1811 |
SHELDON Martha C 1813- |
SHELDON Martha C | |
B: | 1813 |
SHELDON Sophia M 1818- |
SHELDON Sophia M | |
B: | 1818 |
SHELDON Ora 1786- |
SHELDON Ora | |
B: | 1786 |
SHELDON Mehitable 1786-1824 |
SHELDON Mehitable | |
B: | 02 Nov 1786 |
D: | 31 Jul 1824 |
SHELDON Mehitable 1828- |
SHELDON Mehitable | |
B: | 1828 |
SHELDON George Burke 1830- |
SHELDON George Burke | |
B: | 1830 |
SHELDON Lydia 1797-1873 |
SHELDON Lydia | |
B: | 07 Apr 1797 |
D: | 06 May 1873 |
SHELDON Mandana 1789- |
SHELDON Mandana | |
B: | 1789 |
SHELDON Reuben 1797- |
SHELDON Reuben | |
B: | 1797 |
FIELD Olive 1756-1814 |
FIELD Olive | |
B: | 1756 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Feb 1814 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA |
SHELDON Reuben 1749-1837 |
SHELDON Reuben | |
B: | 1749 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Mar 1837 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA |
FIELD Azuba Abt 1762-1831 |
FIELD Azuba | |
B: | Abt 1762 |
Bernardston, MA | |
D: | 06 Jan 1831 |
FIELD Decima 1762-1835 |
FIELD Decima | |
B: | 23 Apr 1762 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1835 |
East Penfield, NY |
FULLER Shubael 1766-1845 |
FULLER Shubael | |
B: | 14 Feb 1766 |
East Haddam, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 01 Aug 1790 |
D: | 1845 |
East Penfield, NY |
FRARY Eunice 1721-1813 |
FRARY Eunice | |
B: | 30 Nov 1721 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 28 Oct 1813 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
FIELD Aaron 1721-1800 |
FIELD Aaron | |
B: | 17 Mar 1721 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 26 May 1743 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 17 Mar 1800 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
FRARY Amos 1726-1728 |
FRARY Amos | |
B: | 17 Aug 1726 |
D: | 23 Apr 1728 |
FRARY Nathaniel 1675-1727 |
FRARY Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Nov 1675 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Apr 1727 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
DICKINSON Mehitable 1696-1813 |
DICKINSON Mehitable | |
B: | 11 Jun 1696 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 26 Jan 1717 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Oct 1813 |
Bernardaton, MA |
DANIELS Mary 1642-1704 |
DANIELS Mary | |
B: | 02 Sep 1642 |
Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Feb 1704 |
FRARY Samson 1642-1704 |
FRARY Samson | |
B: | 24 Jul 1642 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Jun 1660 |
Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Feb 1704 |
Deerfield, MA |
DANIELS Robert 1592-1655 |
DANIELS Robert | |
B: | 1592 |
Cheshire, England | |
D: | 06 Jul 1655 |
Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA |
MORSE Elizabeth Abt 1605-1643 |
MORSE Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1605 |
Redgrave, Suffolk, England | |
M: | 1629 |
England | |
D: | 02 Oct 1643 |
Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA |
ANDREWS Reana | |
M: | 02 May 1654 |
Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA |
DANIELS Peter 1584-1652 |
DANIELS Peter | |
B: | 1584 |
Kibley, Cheshire, England | |
D: | 18 Apr 1652 |
Great Budworth, Cheshire, England |
GROSVENOR Christian 1587-1663 |
GROSVENOR Christian | |
B: | 04 Nov 1587 |
Eaton, Cheshire, England | |
D: | 1663 |
England |
DANIELS Peter 1554-1590 |
DANIELS Peter | |
B: | 1554 |
Tabley, Cheshire, England | |
D: | 03 Aug 1590 |
Tabley, Cheshire, England |
MAINWARING Anne 1556-1633 |
MAINWARING Anne | |
B: | 1556 |
Tabley, Cheshire, England | |
M: | Abt 1576 |
Tabley, Cheshire, England | |
D: | 29 Jul 1633 |
Tabley, Cheshire, England |
DANIELS Thomas 1524-1574 |
DANIELS Thomas | |
B: | 1524 |
Tabley, Cheshire, England | |
D: | 09 Aug 1574 |
Tabley, Cheshire, England |
DUTTON Alice 1524-1594 |
DUTTON Alice | |
B: | 1524 |
Tabley, Cheshire, England | |
M: | Abt 1553 |
Chester, Cheshire, England | |
D: | 04 Sep 1594 |
Tabley, Cheshire, England |
DANIELS Robert Abt 1530- |
DANIELS Robert | |
B: | Abt 1530 |
Westbury, Glouchester, England |
De ANYERS Thomas 1492-1550 |
De ANYERS Thomas | |
B: | 1492 |
Tabley, Cheshire, England | |
D: | 1550 |
WILBRAHAM Margaret Abt 1495- |
WILBRAHAM Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1495 |
Wodhey, Cheshire, England | |
M: | 1521 |
|
NEWTON Julia Abt 1468- |
NEWTON Julia | |
B: | Abt 1468 |
Tabley, Cheshire, England |
DANIELS Piers Abt 1464- |
DANIELS Piers | |
B: | Abt 1464 |
Tabley, Cheshire, England |