AGARD Mehitabel 1752- |
AGARD Mehitabel | |
B: | 05 Nov 1752 |
Litchfield, CT |
AGARD Rebecca 1796-1867 |
AGARD Rebecca | |
B: | 01 Oct 1796 |
Litchfield, CT | |
D: | 23 Dec 1867 |
Fortescue, Holt Co, MO |
WING Jacob 1793- |
WING Jacob | |
B: | 06 May 1793 |
Charleston, Herkimer Co., NY | |
M: | 29 Oct 1815 |
Litchfield, CT |
AGARD Hezekiah 1753- |
AGARD Hezekiah | |
B: | 23 Dec 1753 |
SMEDLEY Sabra Abt 1755- |
SMEDLEY Sabra | |
B: | Abt 1755 |
NORTON Neri 1778-1857 |
NORTON Neri | |
B: | 03 Feb 1778 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1857 |
PRATT Sally -1840 |
PRATT Sally | |
M: | 18 Sep 1806 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1840 |
NORTON Ursula 1780- |
NORTON Ursula | |
B: | 25 Jan 1780 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT |
NORTON Amanda 1782- |
NORTON Amanda | |
B: | 22 Jan 1782 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT |
TAYLOR Joash 1777-1831 |
TAYLOR Joash | |
B: | 22 Sep 1777 |
D: | 17 Oct 1831 |
Cambria, NY |
NORTON Ira 1783-1866 |
NORTON Ira | |
B: | 06 Oct 1783 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1866 |
PERKINS Lucy 1785-1866 |
PERKINS Lucy | |
B: | 1785 |
Goshen, CT | |
M: | 06 Oct 1803 |
Great Valley, NY | |
D: | 1866 |
NORTON Erastus 1785- |
NORTON Erastus | |
B: | 28 Sep 1785 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT |
HOLLISTER Lucy | |
M: | 01 Feb 1813 |
WOODRUFF Fanny | |
M: | 28 Jan 1816 |
NORTON Andrin Agard 1787- |
NORTON Andrin Agard | |
B: | 23 Aug 1787 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT |
NORTON Lorrain 1789- |
NORTON Lorrain | |
B: | 28 Jul 1789 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT |
NORTON Sibyl 1792-1884 |
NORTON Sibyl | |
B: | 24 May 1792 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Dec 1884 |
Manlius, Onondaga Co., NY |
HOLLISTER Samuel Lewis 1788-1849 |
HOLLISTER Samuel Lewis | |
B: | 29 Oct 1788 |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Franklinville, Cattaraugus Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Jun 1849 |
Manlius, Onondaga Co., NY |
NORTON Anna 1793-1890 |
NORTON Anna | |
B: | 13 Oct 1793 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Oct 1890 |
AGARD Anne Abt 1754-1830 |
AGARD Anne | |
B: | Abt 1754 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1830 |
NORTON Miles Abt 1740-1795 |
NORTON Miles | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1740 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Apr 1777 |
D: | 17 Sep 1795 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT |
DAMON Abigail Abt 1730-1773 |
DAMON Abigail | |
B: | Abt 04 Mar 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 May 1773 |
Farmington, CT |
AGARD Hezekiah 1722-1757 |
AGARD Hezekiah | |
B: | 10 May 1722 |
Mansfield, CT | |
M: | 17 Dec 1751 |
Torrington, CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1757 |
Litchfield, CT |
PARSONS Hannah 1763- |
PARSONS Hannah | |
B: | 27 Jan 1763 |
Farmington, CT |
PARSONS Stephen 1765- |
PARSONS Stephen | |
B: | 09 Mar 1765 |
Farmington, CT |
PARSONS Joshua 1767- |
PARSONS Joshua | |
B: | 09 Aug 1767 |
Farmington, CT |
PARSONS Joel 1769- |
PARSONS Joel | |
B: | 11 Nov 1769 |
Farmington, CT |
PARSONS Abigail 1771- |
PARSONS Abigail | |
B: | 11 Jun 1771 |
Farmington, CT |
PARSONS Joshua 1738-1814 |
PARSONS Joshua | |
B: | 23 Jul 1738 |
Farmington, CT | |
M: | 29 Apr 1762 |
Farmington, CT | |
D: | 16 Jan 1814 |
Farmington, CT |
DAMON Ebenezer Abt 1732-Abt 1732 |
DAMON Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 17 Feb 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
DAMON Stephen 1732-Abt 1758 |
DAMON Stephen | |
B: | 05 Jul 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1758 |
Torrington, CT |
DAMON Ebenezer 1736-1775 |
DAMON Ebenezer | |
B: | 27 Jul 1736 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Aug 1775 |
Farmington, CT |
SMITH Catherine Abt 1739- |
SMITH Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1739 |
CT |
ROBERTS Sophia 1794-1883 |
ROBERTS Sophia | |
B: | 07 Mar 1794 |
CT | |
D: | 11 Jan 1883 |
LOOMIS Aaron 1790- |
LOOMIS Aaron | |
B: | 16 May 1790 |
Torrington, CT |
DEMING Catherine Damon 1773- |
DEMING Catherine Damon | |
B: | 25 Jun 1773 |
Farmington, CT |
ROBERTS Daniel 1771- |
ROBERTS Daniel | |
B: | 02 Dec 1771 |
Waterbury, CT |
DEMING Jonathan 1798- |
DEMING Jonathan | |
B: | 1798 |
Barkamstead, CT |
KING Hannah 1799- |
KING Hannah | |
B: | 1799 |
DEMING Lois 1800-1869 |
DEMING Lois | |
B: | 02 Aug 1800 |
Barkamstead, CT | |
D: | 22 Feb 1869 |
GRISWOLD Orin 1796- |
GRISWOLD Orin | |
B: | 19 Apr 1796 |
DEMING Chauncey 1802-1882 |
DEMING Chauncey | |
B: | 12 Jul 1802 |
Barkamstead, CT | |
D: | 14 May 1882 |
Pleasant Mount, Wayne Co., NY |
LOWRY Nancy 1805-1880 |
LOWRY Nancy | |
B: | 03 Aug 1805 |
Middletown, NY | |
M: | 01 Oct 1827 |
Pleasant Mount, Wayne Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Apr 1880 |
Pleasant Mount, Wayne Co., NY |
DEMING Adelia 1803-1830 |
DEMING Adelia | |
B: | 09 May 1803 |
Barkamstead, CT | |
D: | 08 Jan 1830 |
Wayne Co., PA |
BENNETT Levi 1800- |
BENNETT Levi | |
B: | 1800 |
DEMING Rhoda 1807-Abt 1854 |
DEMING Rhoda | |
B: | 1807 |
Pleasant Mount, Wayne Co., PA | |
D: | Abt 1854 |
LOVELASS Robert 1790- |
LOVELASS Robert | |
B: | 1790 |
DEMING Frederick 1808-1895 |
DEMING Frederick | |
B: | 06 Sep 1808 |
Barkamstead, CT | |
D: | 05 Nov 1895 |
Clinton Twp, Wayne Co., PA |
BEATTY Sarah Ann 1815-1895 |
BEATTY Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jan 1815 |
M: | 19 Feb 1833 |
Pleasant Mt. PA | |
D: | 24 Feb 1895 |
Mt. Pleasant, Wayne Co., PA |
DEMING Savilla 1811-1844 |
DEMING Savilla | |
B: | 17 Mar 1811 |
Wayne, PA | |
D: | 1844 |
BONHAM Abraham N. 1809- |
BONHAM Abraham N. | |
B: | 18 May 1809 |
White Valley, PA |
DEMING Mary 1818-1859 |
DEMING Mary | |
B: | 06 Mar 1818 |
Pleasant Mount, Wayne Co., PA | |
B: | 31 May 1859 |
WILLIAMS Andrew 1816- |
WILLIAMS Andrew | |
B: | 1816 |
DEMING Ichabod Damon 1775-Abt 1837 |
DEMING Ichabod Damon | |
B: | 15 Aug 1775 |
Farmington, CT | |
D: | Abt 1837 |
PA |
LOOMIS Rebecca 1774-Aft 1850 |
LOOMIS Rebecca | |
B: | 26 Sep 1774 |
Torrington, CT | |
M: | 04 Apr 1797 |
Torrington, CT | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
DAMON Thankful 1739-1762 |
DAMON Thankful | |
B: | 13 Sep 1739 |
Windsor, CT | |
D: | 05 Feb 1762 |
Litchfield, CT |
FITCH Lydia 1785-1828 |
FITCH Lydia | |
B: | 05 Sep 1785 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 07 Feb 1828 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
LEACH Calvin 1789- |
LEACH Calvin | |
B: | 02 Aug 1789 |
Claremont, NH | |
M: | 01 Jan 1816 |
Claremont, NH |
FITCH James 1787-1869 |
FITCH James | |
B: | 27 Feb 1787 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 11 Oct 1869 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
BARTLETT Bethena 1784-1870 |
BARTLETT Bethena | |
B: | 16 Nov 1784 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
M: | 24 Mar 1817 |
D: | 27 Aug 1870 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
FITCH Thankful 1789-1805 |
FITCH Thankful | |
B: | 27 Mar 1789 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Jul 1805 |
FITCH Daniel 1791- |
FITCH Daniel | |
B: | 09 Feb 1791 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
KIMBALL Olive 1798-1858 |
KIMBALL Olive | |
B: | 07 Apr 1798 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
M: | 04 Jun 1817 |
D: | 06 Jul 1858 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
FITCH Sarah 1794-1803 |
FITCH Sarah | |
B: | 27 Feb 1794 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Aug 1803 |
FITCH Harriet 1796-1843 |
FITCH Harriet | |
B: | 21 Apr 1796 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 29 Oct 1843 |
STEARNS Thomas Abt 1790- |
STEARNS Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1790 |
M: | 12 Jun 1820 |
FITCH Lois 1798-1843 |
FITCH Lois | |
B: | 23 Feb 1798 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 09 Dec 1843 |
AYERS Samuel 1798-1873 |
AYERS Samuel | |
B: | 27 Dec 1798 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
M: | 20 Apr 1830 |
D: | 09 Jul 1873 |
FITCH Zurviah 1800-1886 |
FITCH Zurviah | |
B: | 04 Mar 1800 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 20 Feb 1886 |
OH |
GRISWOLD Nathaniel Wells 1801-1872 |
GRISWOLD Nathaniel Wells | |
B: | 24 Oct 1801 |
Enosburg, Franklin Co., VT | |
M: | 26 Jan 1824 |
D: | 11 Dec 1872 |
Ashtabula Co, OH |
FITCH Samuel Rice 1803-1874 |
FITCH Samuel Rice | |
B: | 12 Apr 1803 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 1874 |
Windsor, VT |
TASKER Martha S. 1802-1849 |
TASKER Martha S. | |
B: | 1802 |
M: | 1836 |
D: | 1849 |
FITCH Sarah Gratia 1806-1885 |
FITCH Sarah Gratia | |
B: | 16 Mar 1806 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 27 Apr 1885 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
AYERS Samuel 1798-1873 |
AYERS Samuel | |
B: | 27 Dec 1798 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
M: | 02 May 1844 |
D: | 09 Jul 1873 |
FITCH Chapin Deming 1809-1882 |
FITCH Chapin Deming | |
B: | 28 Aug 1809 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 22 Sep 1882 |
Cavendish, Windsor Co., VT |
SPAULDING Esther Dutton 1815- |
SPAULDING Esther Dutton | |
B: | 05 Jul 1815 |
M: | 27 Jun 1837 |
ROYCE Thankful 1764-1844 |
ROYCE Thankful | |
B: | 25 Jul 1764 |
Bristol, CT | |
D: | 30 May 1844 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
FITCH Samuel 1757-1841 |
FITCH Samuel | |
B: | 15 Oct 1757 |
D: | 18 Apr 1841 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
ROYCE Joanna 1766- |
ROYCE Joanna | |
B: | 27 Feb 1766 |
Bristol, CT |
ROYCE Zina 1807-1904 |
ROYCE Zina | |
B: | 30 May 1807 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 06 Mar 1904 |
Dickinson Center, Franklin Co., NY |
WOOD Caroline | |
M: | 20 Jan 1834 |
Dickinson Center, Franklin Co., NY |
GALE Jerusha 1814-1886 |
GALE Jerusha | |
B: | 14 Aug 1814 |
Alexandria, Merrimack Co., NW | |
M: | 12 Jan 1840 |
Dickinson Center, Franklin Co., NY | |
D: | 1886 |
ROYCE Shebel 1768-1833 |
ROYCE Shebel | |
B: | 23 Jan 1768 |
Bristol, CT | |
D: | 18 Jun 1833 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT |
THOMAS Ruth 1766-1829 |
THOMAS Ruth | |
B: | 1766 |
D: | 1829 |
ROYCE Lois 1770-1847 |
ROYCE Lois | |
B: | 22 Jan 1770 |
Claremont, NH | |
D: | 09 Mar 1847 |
SMITH Faye Lucille 1903-1995 |
SMITH Faye Lucille | |
B: | 25 Dec 1903 |
Wyandot Co, OH | |
D: | 26 Jul 1995 |
Wyandot Co, OH |
STEPHAN Allen Truman 1903-1976 |
STEPHAN Allen Truman | |
B: | 26 Apr 1903 |
Richland Twp, Wyandot Co, OH | |
M: | 10 Apr 1922 |
Wyandot Co, OH | |
D: | 23 Dec 1976 |
Ft. Myers, FL |
SMITH Cloyd Colegrove 1880-1960 |
SMITH Cloyd Colegrove | |
B: | 15 Jan 1880 |
Hancock Co, OH | |
D: | 01 May 1960 |
Hardin Co, OH |
CLINGER Della Leona 1882-1958 |
CLINGER Della Leona | |
B: | 19 Aug 1882 |
Wyandot Co, OH | |
M: | 19 Mar 1902 |
Hardin Co, OH | |
D: | 12 Jan 1958 |
SMITH George Washington 1855-1938 |
SMITH George Washington | |
B: | 12 Sep 1855 |
Hancock Co, OH | |
D: | 05 Jul 1938 |
Hardin Co, OH |
ECK Nancy Jane 1860-1945 |
ECK Nancy Jane | |
B: | 02 Jun 1860 |
Polk Co, IA | |
M: | 31 Dec 1876 |
Hancock Co, OH | |
D: | 02 Feb 1945 |
Hancock Co, OH |
SMITH John Colegrove 1821-1893 |
SMITH John Colegrove | |
B: | 21 May 1821 |
Franklin Co, OH | |
D: | 16 Dec 1893 |
Hancock Co, OH |
CLYMER Elizabeth 1822-1896 |
CLYMER Elizabeth | |
B: | 06 Nov 1822 |
Fairfield Co, OH | |
M: | 17 Dec 1844 |
Franklin Co, OH | |
D: | 20 Dec 1896 |
Hancock Co, OH |
SMITH Abel 1797-1877 |
SMITH Abel | |
B: | 03 May 1797 |
Claremont, Sullivan Co, NH | |
D: | 08 Jul 1877 |
Franklin Co., VT |
COLEGROVE Sophia 1801-1869 |
COLEGROVE Sophia | |
B: | 05 Jun 1801 |
Fairfax Co., VT | |
M: | 1817 |
D: | 18 Jul 1869 |
Franklin Co., VT |
ROYCE Chloe 1772- |
ROYCE Chloe | |
B: | 15 Feb 1772 |
Claremont, NH |
SMITH Nathan 1769- |
SMITH Nathan | |
B: | 21 Dec 1769 |
Sturbridge, ME |
ROYCE Harvey 1803-1879 |
ROYCE Harvey | |
B: | 14 Jul 1803 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 27 Aug 1879 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
IVES Mary Ann 1812-1897 |
IVES Mary Ann | |
B: | 20 Dec 1812 |
Salisbury, Merrimack Co., NH | |
D: | 12 Oct 1897 |
Salisbury, Merrimack Co., NH |
ROYCE Lyman 1805-1867 |
ROYCE Lyman | |
B: | 12 Jul 1805 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 23 Jan 1867 |
Sheldon, Franklin Co., VT |
LEACH Adeline Abt 1818- |
LEACH Adeline | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
VT |
ROYCE Zared Abt 1806-1849 |
ROYCE Zared | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 19 May 1849 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
ROYCE Eliza 1809-1848 |
ROYCE Eliza | |
B: | 1809 |
D: | 1848 |
HATCH Ira 1798-1845 |
HATCH Ira | |
B: | 14 Sep 1798 |
D: | 12 Mar 1845 |
ROYCE Jotham 1822-1846 |
ROYCE Jotham | |
B: | 22 Mar 1822 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 01 Nov 1846 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT |
ROYCE Hezekiah 1774-1867 |
ROYCE Hezekiah | |
B: | 25 May 1774 |
Claremont, NH | |
D: | 10 Apr 1867 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
CADY Polly 1776-1848 |
CADY Polly | |
B: | 21 Nov 1776 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
M: | 16 Feb 1797 |
Claremont, NH | |
D: | 18 Mar 1848 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
ROYCE Keturah 1776- |
ROYCE Keturah | |
B: | 01 Sep 1776 |
Claremont, NH |
SHERMAN Samuel | |
M: | 16 Feb 1797 |
Claremont, NH |
FARRAND Royce 1805- |
FARRAND Royce | |
B: | 07 Jun 1805 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT |
NORTHRUP Amanda 1809- |
NORTHRUP Amanda | |
B: | 14 Sep 1809 |
M: | 13 Sep 1829 |
FARRAND Hamilton 1806-1806 |
FARRAND Hamilton | |
B: | 01 Dec 1806 |
D: | 03 Dec 1806 |
FARRAND Strong 1807-1881 |
FARRAND Strong | |
B: | 22 Jul 1807 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 17 May 1881 |
HALL Aurilla 1806-1892 |
HALL Aurilla | |
B: | 31 Aug 1806 |
D: | 1892 |
FARRAND Fitch 1809-1820 |
FARRAND Fitch | |
B: | 12 Feb 1809 |
D: | 20 Sep 1820 |
FARRAND Lester Thomas 1811-1887 |
FARRAND Lester Thomas | |
B: | 05 Jul 1811 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 04 May 1887 |
Wakeman, OH |
HANFORD Anne Elizabeth 1815-1883 |
HANFORD Anne Elizabeth | |
B: | 10 Sep 1815 |
Bridgewater, CT | |
M: | 16 Nov 1835 |
Wakeman, OH | |
D: | 06 Oct 1883 |
Wakeman, Huron Co., OH |
FARRAND Luthenia 1813- |
FARRAND Luthenia | |
B: | 12 Apr 1813 |
FARRAND Lucretia 1815- |
FARRAND Lucretia | |
B: | 21 Feb 1815 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT |
FARRAND Alonzo Allen 1816-1893 |
FARRAND Alonzo Allen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1816 |
D: | 15 Feb 1893 |
SOULE Lucia Esther 1822- |
SOULE Lucia Esther | |
B: | 13 Sep 1822 |
D: | Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT |
FARRAND Mary C 1820- |
FARRAND Mary C | |
B: | 06 Mar 1820 |
ROYCE Abigail 1778- |
ROYCE Abigail | |
B: | 24 May 1778 |
Claremont, NH | |
D: | Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT |
FARRAND Thomas 1767- |
FARRAND Thomas | |
B: | 14 Aug 1767 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT | |
M: | 29 Mar 1807 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT |
ALLEN David Rice 1818-1911 |
ALLEN David Rice | |
B: | 10 Mar 1818 |
Caledonia Co, VT | |
D: | 19 Feb 1911 |
Sedgwick, Harvey Co., KS |
BIGELOW Emeline 1820-1898 |
BIGELOW Emeline | |
B: | 01 Jan 1820 |
MA | |
M: | 11 Jan 1843 |
Marlborough, MA | |
D: | 15 Jun 1898 |
Sedgwick, Harvey Co., KS |
ROYCE Olive 1780-1870 |
ROYCE Olive | |
B: | 05 May 1780 |
Claremont, NH | |
D: | 01 Dec 1870 |
East Burke, VT |
ALLEN Noah 1778-1864 |
ALLEN Noah | |
B: | 23 Oct 1778 |
Surry, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 13 Sep 1864 |
East Burke, VT |
ROYCE Jesse Diamond 1782- |
ROYCE Jesse Diamond | |
B: | 30 Jul 1782 |
Claremont, NH |
ROYCE Abel Mehelah 1784-1872 |
ROYCE Abel Mehelah | |
B: | 02 May 1784 |
Claremont, NH | |
D: | 23 May 1872 |
Fairlee, Orange Co., VT |
MATTHEWS Ellen | |
M: | 22 Jun 1806 |
Claremont, NH |
ROYCE Jonathan 1786- |
ROYCE Jonathan | |
B: | 07 Apr 1786 |
Claremont, NH |
DAMON Lois 1743-1790 |
DAMON Lois | |
B: | 21 Jun 1743 |
Torrington, CT | |
D: | 27 Feb 1790 |
Claremont, NH |
ROYCE Hezekiah 1739-1813 |
ROYCE Hezekiah | |
B: | 16 Dec 1739 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 1764 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 29 May 1813 |
Claremont, NH |
DAMON Samuel 1744- |
DAMON Samuel | |
B: | 15 Jul 1744 |
Torrington, CT |
BUTLER Jerusha Abt 1747- |
BUTLER Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 1747 |
M: | Nov 1765 |
Windsor, Bloomfield Co., CT |
DAMON Samuel Abt 1706-Abt 1750 |
DAMON Samuel | |
B: | Abt 04 Feb 1706 |
Reading, MA | |
D: | Abt 1750 |
Torrington, CT |
ROOT Thankful 1700-1750 |
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | 04 Aug 1700 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Apr 1750 |