Brown Boaz 1665-1722 |
Brown Boaz | |
B: | 31 Jul 1665 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Oct 1722 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Jane 1684- |
Brown Jane | |
B: | 04 Sep 1684 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Mary 1686- |
Brown Mary | |
B: | 18 Jun 1686 |
D: | Died Young |
Fairbanks Joseph | |
M: | Lancaster, Worcester Co., MA |
Brown Oliver 1722- |
Brown Oliver | |
B: | 29 Sep 1722 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Mary 1726- |
Brown Mary | |
B: | 20 Apr 1726 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Daniel 1727-1741 |
Brown Daniel | |
B: | 27 May 1727 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Sep 1741 |
Brown Israel 1729- |
Brown Israel | |
B: | 20 May 1729 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Jonas 1777- |
Brown Jonas | |
A: | 06 Jul 1777 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Rachel 1758-1849 |
Brown Rachel | |
B: | 01 Mar 1758 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Oct 1849 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA (Alms House) |
Brown Isaac 1760- |
Brown Isaac | |
B: | 28 Feb 1760 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Abijah 1763- |
Brown Abijah | |
B: | 28 Jan 1763 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Catherine 1764- |
Brown Catherine | |
B: | 23 Dec 1764 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Kasiah (Keziah) 1767- |
Brown Kasiah (Keziah) | |
B: | 08 Jun 1767 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Stephen Baker 1804- |
Brown Stephen Baker | |
A: | 03 Jun 1804 |
Boxborough, Middlesex, MA |
Brown Calvin 1806- |
Brown Calvin | |
A: | 11 May 1806 |
Boxborough, Middlesex, MA |
Brown Nathaniel Page 1804- |
Brown Nathaniel Page | |
A: | 17 May 1804 |
Boxborough, Middlesex, MA |
Brown Samuel Wetherbee 1801-1804 |
Brown Samuel Wetherbee | |
B: | Dec 1801 |
D: | 27 May 1804 |
Boxborough, Middlesex, MA |
Brown Calvin 1838-1862 |
Brown Calvin | |
B: | 1838 |
D: | 1862 |
Brown Ira 1840-1913 |
Brown Ira | |
B: | 1840 |
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 1913 |
Gunnison, Gunnison County, CO |
Roberts Mary A. 1837-1929 |
Roberts Mary A. | |
B: | 17 Mar 1837 |
Clinton County, MO | |
M: | 1861 |
D: | 04 Nov 1929 |
Gunison, CO |
Brown Nellie Catherine 1866-1938 |
Brown Nellie Catherine | |
B: | 15 Oct 1866 |
Amity, Dekalb County MO | |
D: | 19 Dec 1938 |
King City, Gentry County, MO |
Kitteredge Francis Abt 1888- |
Kitteredge Francis | |
B: | Abt 1888 |
Grace Abt 1888- |
Grace | |
B: | Abt 1888 |
Kitteredge Malcolm 1899-1965 |
Kitteredge Malcolm | |
B: | 1899 |
D: | 1965 |
Shawnee, Pottawatomie Co., Ok |
Brown Mayrie Elizabeth (May) 1868-1946 |
Brown Mayrie Elizabeth (May) | |
B: | 19 Feb 1868 |
Amity, Dekalb County MO | |
D: | 29 Jan 1946 |
Shawnee, Pottawatomie Co., Ok |
Kitteredge Bert R. Abt 1868- |
Kitteredge Bert R. | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
Brown Frank Ira 1891-1966 |
Brown Frank Ira | |
B: | 16 Apr 1891 |
Amity, Dekalb County MO | |
D: | 01 Feb 1966 |
Edington Eva Jane 1896-1980 |
Edington Eva Jane | |
B: | 09 Mar 1896 |
M: | 30 Aug 1913 |
D: | 11 Mar 1980 |
Brown Baby 1892-1892 |
Brown Baby | |
B: | 08 Nov 1892 |
Amity, Dekalb County MO | |
D: | 08 Nov 1892 |
Amity, Dekalb County MO |
Brown Elmer Arthur 1914-1984 |
Brown Elmer Arthur | |
B: | 11 Sep 1914 |
Shawnee, Pottawatomie Co., Ok | |
D: | 20 Oct 1984 |
Tulsa, Tulsa Co. Okla |
Brown Charlie Helin 1893-1968 |
Brown Charlie Helin | |
B: | 09 Nov 1893 |
Amity, Dekalb County MO | |
D: | 27 Oct 1968 |
Tulsa, Tulsa County, OK |
Boggs Carolyn Lucille 1894-1954 |
Boggs Carolyn Lucille | |
B: | 20 Mar 1894 |
M: | 28 Aug 1913 |
Shawnee, Pottawatomie Co., Ok | |
D: | 16 Dec 1954 |
Ledbetter Alyce P. (Billie) 1899-1985 |
Ledbetter Alyce P. (Billie) | |
B: | 29 May 1899 |
Claremore, Rogers, Indian Territory (Ok) | |
M: | 13 Mar 1962 |
D: | 27 Dec 1985 |
Prior, Ok |
Brown Clyde 1896-1897 |
Brown Clyde | |
B: | 05 May 1896 |
Amity, Dekalb County MO | |
D: | 10 Jul 1897 |
Amity, Dekalb County MO |
Brown Susanna Josephine 1898-1898 |
Brown Susanna Josephine | |
B: | 07 Dec 1898 |
Amity, Dekalb County MO | |
D: | 07 Dec 1898 |
Amity, Dekalb County MO |
Brown Malcolm Patee 1899-1906 |
Brown Malcolm Patee | |
B: | 11 Nov 1899 |
Shawnee, Pottawatomie Co., Ok | |
D: | 15 Jul 1906 |
Shawnee, Pottawatomie Co., Ok |
Brown Ralph Virgil 1907-1997 |
Brown Ralph Virgil | |
B: | 21 Jun 1907 |
Shawnee, Pottawatomie Co., Ok | |
D: | 28 Jan 1997 |
Shawnee, Pottawatomie Co., Ok |
Knouse Mary Ruth 1915-1995 |
Knouse Mary Ruth | |
B: | 17 Aug 1915 |
Shawnee, Pottawatomie Co., Ok | |
M: | 21 Jun 1936 |
Shawnee, Ok | |
D: | 27 Nov 1995 |
Oklahoma City, Ok |
Brown Arthur Ira 1869-1957 |
Brown Arthur Ira | |
B: | 01 Dec 1869 |
Sherman, Dekalb County, MO | |
D: | 17 Nov 1957 |
Shawnee, Pottawatomie Co., Ok |
Helin Euricka Euginia (Jennie) 1870-1916 |
Helin Euricka Euginia (Jennie) | |
B: | 28 Nov 1870 |
Near Amity, Dekalb County, MO | |
M: | 14 Nov 1890 |
Ridgeville, Mo | |
D: | 22 Jul 1916 |
Shawnee, Pottawatomie Co., Ok |
McCarthy Mary Agnes | |
M: | 17 Jan 1918 |
Kansas City, Ks | |
D: | Oklahoma City, Ok |
Brown Robert Dewayne (Bobbie) 1871-1882 |
Brown Robert Dewayne (Bobbie) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1871 |
Amity, Dekalb County MO | |
D: | 20 Dec 1882 |
Amity, Dekalb County MO |
Brown Emily L. 1873-1951 |
Brown Emily L. | |
B: | 15 Mar 1873 |
Amity Cemetary, Amity, Dekalb County, MO | |
D: | 30 Dec 1951 |
Santa Monica, Los Angeles County, CA |
Moreland W. E. | |
M: | 1894 |
Brown Edward 1875-1879 |
Brown Edward | |
B: | 10 Jan 1875 |
D: | 1879 |
Amity Cemetary, Amity, Dekalb County, MO |
Brown Malcolm 1879-1893 |
Brown Malcolm | |
B: | 23 Jul 1879 |
D: | 1893 |
Amity Cemetary, Amity, Dekalb County, MO |
Brown Henry Eager 1881-1921 |
Brown Henry Eager | |
B: | 19 Sep 1881 |
Amity, Dekalb County, MO | |
D: | Mar 1921 |
Tulsa, Tulsa County, OK |
Vegiard J. Cara Delmart 1881-1968 |
Vegiard J. Cara Delmart | |
B: | 31 Oct 1881 |
Abilene, Dickinson County, KS | |
M: | 18 Oct 1903 |
Shawnee, Potawatomie Co., Indian Territory | |
D: | 18 Jan 1968 |
Collinsville, Tulsa County, OK |
Brown Francis Arthur 1842-1927 |
Brown Francis Arthur | |
B: | 22 May 1842 |
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 01 Jun 1927 |
Shawnee, Pottawatomie Co., Ok |
Roberts Harriet Josephine 1846-1921 |
Roberts Harriet Josephine | |
B: | 11 May 1846 |
Colfax, De Kalb County, MO | |
M: | 19 Nov 1865 |
Maysville, Mo., By G.W. Stinson, Congregational Church | |
D: | 25 Dec 1921 |
Shawnee, Pottawatomie Co., Ok |
Chesmore Bertha Elizabeth | |
B: | 05 Apr 1865 |
DeKalb County, MO |
Chesmore Margaret H. 1866- |
Chesmore Margaret H. | |
B: | 03 Dec 1866 |
DeKalb County, MO |
Chesmore Mary Drucilla 1871- |
Chesmore Mary Drucilla | |
B: | 02 Sep 1871 |
D: | 16 Jul 1930 |
Chesmore Carlton Russell 1873- |
Chesmore Carlton Russell | |
B: | 23 Nov 1873 |
DeKalb County, MO |
Chesmore Harry P. 1877-1959 |
Chesmore Harry P. | |
B: | 03 Oct 1877 |
D: | 26 Sep 1959 |
Chesmore Alfred Ransome 1881- |
Chesmore Alfred Ransome | |
B: | 30 Jan 1881 |
St. Joseph, Buchanan, MO |
Chesmore Robert 1887-1902 |
Chesmore Robert | |
B: | 28 Aug 1887 |
D: | 29 Jul 1902 |
St. Joseph, MO |
Brown Lucy Elizabeth 1844-1926 |
Brown Lucy Elizabeth | |
B: | 16 Apr 1844 |
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 03 Feb 1926 |
St. Joseph, Buchanan, MO |
Chesmore Alfred M. 1838-1900 |
Chesmore Alfred M. | |
B: | 30 Jul 1838 |
M: | 13 Mar 1864 |
DeKalb, DeKalb County, MO | |
D: | 12 Jul 1900 |
St. Joseph, Buchanan, MO |
Brown Edward 1854-1858 |
Brown Edward | |
B: | 1854 |
D: | 1858 |
Brown Mary Fanny 1860-1873 |
Brown Mary Fanny | |
B: | 1860 |
D: | 1873 |
Brown William Henry 1862-1918 |
Brown William Henry | |
B: | 1862 |
Fitchburg, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | 1918 |
Kansas City, Mo. |
Polk Ella | |
M: | 1884 |
St. Joseph, Mo. |
Brown II Jacob 1813-1900 |
Brown II Jacob | |
B: | 14 Jun 1813 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 03 Mar 1900 |
Saint Joseph, Buchanan County, MO |
Hartwell Mary Frances 1818-1872 |
Hartwell Mary Frances | |
B: | 11 Sep 1818 |
Lincoln, Middlesex County, MA | |
M: | 18 May 1837 |
D: | 09 Nov 1872 |
Camden, Ray County, MO. |
Brown Deliverence 1770-1853 |
Brown Deliverence | |
B: | 18 Mar 1770 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jul 1853 |
Fitchburg, Worcester County, MA |
Catherine Katherine 1773-1855 |
Catherine Katherine | |
B: | 08 Jun 1773 |
Boxborough, Middlesex, MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1798 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA (Intent) | |
D: | 10 Jan 1855 |
Fitchburg, Worcester County, MA |
Brown Adonijah 1772- |
Brown Adonijah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1772 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Jacob 1729-1809 |
Brown Jacob | |
B: | 20 May 1729 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1809 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Wetherbee Marcy (Mary?) 1745- |
Wetherbee Marcy (Mary?) | |
B: | 30 Jun 1745 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Jan 1757 |
Stow, Mass (Intent) |
Brown Lydda 1752- |
Brown Lydda | |
B: | 24 Mar 1752 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Daniel 1758- |
Brown Daniel | |
B: | 09 Mar 1758 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Jonas 1731- |
Brown Jonas | |
B: | 10 Mar 1731 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Graves Mary | |
M: | 23 Nov 1751 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Sarah 1733-1740 |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | 13 May 1733 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 11 May 1740 |
Brown Marcy Abt 1737- |
Brown Marcy | |
B: | Abt 25 Feb 1737 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Darcas 1805- |
Brown Darcas | |
B: | Nov 1805 |
Brown John Abt 1739- |
Brown John | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1739 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Stephens Jamima (Jemima) | |
M: | 29 Oct 1767 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Isaac 1742- |
Brown Isaac | |
B: | 01 Sep 1742 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Abraham 1744- |
Brown Abraham | |
B: | 08 Oct 1744 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Deliverance 1692- |
Brown Deliverance | |
B: | 04 Oct 1692 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Fairbanks Elizabeth 1690- |
Fairbanks Elizabeth | |
B: | 1690 |
M: | 24 Dec 1718 |
Lancaster, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Dorothy (Dorothea) 1719-1799 |
Brown Dorothy (Dorothea) | |
B: | 26 Nov 1719 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Aug 1799 |
Leominster, Worcester County, MA |
Brown Silas 1721- |
Brown Silas | |
B: | 28 Mar 1721 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Sarah Abt 1747- |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 24 Mar 1747 |
Watertown, Ma |
Brown III Ephraim Alexander 1807-1894 |
Brown III Ephraim Alexander | |
B: | 01 Dec 1807 |
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 10 Aug 1894 |
Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH |
Brown George Washington 1810-1841 |
Brown George Washington | |
B: | 25 May 1810 |
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 12 Apr 1841 |
Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH |
MCADOO Joseph John 1875- |
MCADOO Joseph John | |
B: | 20 Aug 1875 |
North Bloomfield, OH |
SNIDER Alice K | |
M: | 05 Dec 1907 |
WING Mary Huntington 1843-1893 |
WING Mary Huntington | |
B: | 18 Aug 1843 |
D: | 14 Mar 1893 |
MCADOO John S | |
M: | 30 Jun 1869 |
WING Elizabeth Brown 1844- |
WING Elizabeth Brown | |
B: | 30 Dec 1844 |
WING Virginia F 1846-1871 |
WING Virginia F | |
B: | 17 Nov 1846 |
D: | 13 Feb 1871 |
CHENEY Horace R | |
M: | 30 Mar 1869 |
WING George Clary 1848- |
WING George Clary | |
B: | 04 Apr 1848 |
WING Virginia Remington 1881- |
WING Virginia Remington | |
B: | 02 Oct 1881 |
WING Marie 1885- |
WING Marie | |
B: | 08 Nov 1885 |
WING Stephanie 1888- |
WING Stephanie | |
B: | 12 Dec 1888 |
WING Francis Joseph 1850- |
WING Francis Joseph | |
B: | 14 Sep 1850 |
REMINGTON Minnie | |
M: | 25 Sep 1878 |
WING Julia King 1853- |
WING Julia King | |
B: | 07 May 1853 |
North Bloomfield, OH |
FRENCH Marguerite Mary 1890- |
FRENCH Marguerite Mary | |
B: | 31 Jan 1890 |
New Hartford, Oneida Co., NY |
FRENCH Emily Palmer 1892- |
FRENCH Emily Palmer | |
B: | 12 Jul 1892 |
WING Anne M 1857- |
WING Anne M | |
B: | 07 Mar 1857 |
FRENCH William Storrs | |
M: | 30 Jun 1885 |
Brown Mary 1812-1887 |
Brown Mary | |
B: | 28 May 1812 |
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 15 Dec 1887 |
Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH |
WING Joseph Knowles 1810-1898 |
WING Joseph Knowles | |
B: | 27 Jul 1810 |
Wilmington, Windham Co., VT | |
M: | 17 Oct 1842 |
D: | 01 Jan 1898 |
Bloomfield, OH |
Brown Charles 1814-1880 |
Brown Charles | |
B: | 19 Aug 1814 |
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 03 Oct 1880 |
Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH |
King Julia A. | |
M: | 14 Feb 1842 |
Brown Elizabeth Huntington 1816-1904 |
Brown Elizabeth Huntington | |
B: | 12 Apr 1816 |
Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH | |
D: | 19 Jun 1904 |
Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH |
Brown Hicks -1884 |
Brown Hicks | |
D: | 17 Dec 1884 |
Jacobs Carrie | |
M: | 1876 |
Harter Robert Moore -1910 |
Harter Robert Moore | |
D: | 02 Feb 1910 |
Harrington Elizabeth | |
M: | 15 Oct 1904 |
Merrick J. Vaughan | |
M: | 13 Jun 1893 |
Harter Mary Hicks 1877-1878 |
Harter Mary Hicks | |
B: | 16 Jul 1877 |
D: | 30 Sep 1878 |
Harter Michael D. | |
M: | 04 Mar 1869 |
Brown, II James Monroe 1873- |
Brown, II James Monroe | |
B: | 22 Aug 1873 |
Mell Mabel | |
M: | 18 May 1899 |
Brown Ephraim H. 1902- |
Brown Ephraim H. | |
B: | 18 May 1902 |
Hurxthal Isabelle | |
M: | Apr 1872 |
Kathleen Holway Kathryn | |
M: | 03 Jun 1901 |
Brown Huntington -1914 |
Brown Huntington | |
D: | 08 Feb 1914 |
Brown Annie Rebecca 1856-1864 |
Brown Annie Rebecca | |
B: | 14 Aug 1856 |
D: | 18 Oct 1864 |
Brown James Monroe 1818-1867 |
Brown James Monroe | |
B: | 02 Apr 1818 |
Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH | |
D: | 29 Oct 1867 |
Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH |
Hicks Mary E. | |
M: | 10 May 1844 |
Brown Marvin Huntington 1820-1892 |
Brown Marvin Huntington | |
B: | 12 Aug 1820 |
Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH | |
D: | 01 Aug 1892 |
Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH |
Brown William Fayette -1891 |
Brown William Fayette | |
D: | 14 Apr 1891 |
Hooker Gertrude | |
M: | 14 Apr 1891 |
Finn F. F. H. | |
M: | 25 May 1911 |
Bratenahl G. C. F. | |
M: | 16 Jun 1915 |
Brown Henry Sheffield 1915-1915 |
Brown Henry Sheffield | |
B: | 29 Jan 1915 |
D: | 17 Feb 1915 |
Dana Mary B. | |
M: | 22 Oct 1910 |
Brown Alexander Ephraim -1911 |
Brown Alexander Ephraim | |
D: | 26 Apr 1911 |
Barnett Carrie Marie -1911 |
Barnett Carrie Marie | |
M: | 14 Nov 1878 |
D: | 26 Apr 1911 |
Brown Fayette 1823-1910 |
Brown Fayette | |
B: | 17 Dec 1823 |
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 20 Jan 1910 |
Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH |
Curtiss Cornelia | |
M: | 15 Jun 1847 |
Brown Anne Frances 1826-1914 |
Brown Anne Frances | |
B: | 31 May 1826 |
Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH | |
D: | 07 Apr 1914 |
Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH |
Brown Ephraim 1775-1845 |
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | 27 Oct 1775 |
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 17 Apr 1845 |
Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH |
Huntington Mary Buckingham 1787-1862 |
Huntington Mary Buckingham | |
B: | 29 Aug 1787 |
Windham, CT | |
M: | 09 Nov 1806 |
Windham, Ct | |
D: | 26 Jan 1862 |
Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH |
Brown Hannah 1777- |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | 10 Nov 1777 |
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH |
Brown Rachel 1778- |
Brown Rachel | |
B: | 16 Nov 1778 |
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH |
Brown Sarah 1781- |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | 25 Oct 1781 |
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH |
Brown Methitable 1783-1847 |
Brown Methitable | |
B: | 02 Nov 1783 |
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 06 Nov 1847 |
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH |
Thayer Charles | |
M: | 11 Aug 1803 |
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH |
Brown Dorothy 1786-1865 |
Brown Dorothy | |
B: | 25 Jun 1786 |
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 1865 |
Brown Mary A. 1788- |
Brown Mary A. | |
B: | 04 May 1788 |
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH |
Brown Joshua Howe 1790-1825 |
Brown Joshua Howe | |
B: | 18 Mar 1790 |
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 1825 |
Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH |
Brown Dorcas 1792- |
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 23 Jan 1792 |
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH |
Brown Sibbel 1794-1828 |
Brown Sibbel | |
B: | 04 Apr 1794 |
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 1828 |
Brown Ephraim 1750-1813 |
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | 14 Jan 1750 |
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 28 Mar 1813 |
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH |
Howe Hannah 1754-1818 |
Howe Hannah | |
B: | 19 Nov 1754 |
Northfield, Franklin County, MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1775 |
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, Nh | |
D: | 28 Apr 1818 |
Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH |
Brown Aaron 1752- |
Brown Aaron | |
B: | 1752 |
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH |
Brown Silas 1754- |
Brown Silas | |
B: | 17 Oct 1754 |
Leominster, Worcester County, MA |
Brown Elizabeth 1754-1822 |
Brown Elizabeth | |
B: | 27 Oct 1754 |
Leominster, Worcester County, Ma | |
D: | 07 Dec 1822 |
Sullivan, Cheshire County, NH |
Brown Aaron 1725- |
Brown Aaron | |
B: | 10 Aug 1725 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Reid Rachel 1732- |
Reid Rachel | |
B: | 1732 |
of Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH | |
M: | 30 Oct 1746 |
Harvard, MA |
Brown Elizabeth (Betty) 1727- |
Brown Elizabeth (Betty) | |
B: | 19 Nov 1727 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Dorcas 1753- |
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 29 Apr 1753 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Timothy 1730- |
Brown Timothy | |
B: | 13 Sep 1730 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Wetherbee Lydia 1734-Bef 1758 |
Wetherbee Lydia | |
B: | 1734 |
M: | 30 Aug 1750 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 13 Apr 1758 |
Brown Mercy 1732-1737 |
Brown Mercy | |
B: | 30 Sep 1732 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Jan 1737 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Joel 1760- |
Brown Joel | |
B: | 22 Mar 1760 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Ephriam 1734- |
Brown Ephriam | |
B: | 31 Mar 1734 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Thomson Abigail | |
M: | 23 Dec 1758 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Ephraim 1697-1756 |
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | 1697 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Jan 1756 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Fairbanks Mary 1693-Aft 1725 |
Fairbanks Mary | |
B: | 12 Sep 1693 |
Lancaster, Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 09 Feb 1718 |
Lancaster, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1725 |
Richards Mary 1675-1732 |
Richards Mary | |
B: | 23 Jun 1675 |
Dedham, Suffolk Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Sep 1695 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Mar 1732 |
Dedham, Suffolk Co., MA |
Brown Rachel 1691-Abt 1691 |
Brown Rachel | |
B: | 16 Feb 1691 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 04 Mar 1691 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Hannah 1750- |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | 15 Nov 1750 |
Windham County, CT |
Flint Mary 1719-1780 |
Flint Mary | |
B: | 20 Dec 1719 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 18 May 1780 |
Brown Thomas 1720-1784 |
Brown Thomas | |
B: | 26 Dec 1720 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 26 May 1748 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 1784 |
Brown Mary 1692- |
Brown Mary | |
B: | 20 Mar 1692 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Flint Thomas 1682-1755 |
Flint Thomas | |
B: | 16 Jan 1682 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Jan 1717 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Apr 1755 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Elizabeth 1718- |
Brown Elizabeth | |
B: | 04 Sep 1718 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Lucy 1773-1786 |
Brown Lucy | |
B: | 02 Jul 1773 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1786 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Thomas 1775-1834 |
Brown Thomas | |
B: | 09 Mar 1775 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Feb 1834 |
Brown Samuel 1777-1843 |
Brown Samuel | |
B: | 07 Mar 1777 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 29 May 1843 |
Tuttle Betsy 1783-1843 |
Tuttle Betsy | |
B: | 1783 |
M: | 05 Jun 1800 |
D: | 1843 |
Brown Addison Prescott 1827-1900 |
Brown Addison Prescott | |
B: | 02 Aug 1827 |
D: | 1900 |
New York City, New York County, NY |
Chase Frances Louisa 1829- |
Chase Frances Louisa | |
B: | 1829 |
Brown Hannah Elizabeth 1829-1831 |
Brown Hannah Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1829 |
D: | 14 Sep 1831 |
Brown Frank H. 1855- |
Brown Frank H. | |
B: | 03 Sep 1855 |
Concord, Merrimack County, NH |
Brown Aura Anna 1857-1863 |
Brown Aura Anna | |
B: | 27 Sep 1857 |
Concord, Merrimack County, NH | |
D: | 07 Jun 1863 |
Brown Ella Gertrude 1860- |
Brown Ella Gertrude | |
B: | 22 Jul 1860 |
Nashua, Hillsborough County, NH |
Brown Joseph Edwin 1863- |
Brown Joseph Edwin | |
B: | 20 Sep 1863 |
Canterbury, Merrimack County, NH |
Brown J. Alfred 1865- |
Brown J. Alfred | |
B: | 06 May 1865 |
Canterbury, Merrimack County, NH |
Brown Gracie Maud 1875- |
Brown Gracie Maud | |
B: | 10 Oct 1875 |
Manchester, Hillsborough County, NH |
Brown Joseph Aaron 1831- |
Brown Joseph Aaron | |
B: | 08 May 1831 |
D: | Manchester, Hillsborough County, NH |
Davis Lucy A. 1836- |
Davis Lucy A. | |
B: | 04 Sep 1836 |
Bow, Merrimack County, NH | |
M: | 08 Feb 1854 |
Concord, Merrimack County, NH |
Brown John Humphrey 1834-1845 |
Brown John Humphrey | |
B: | 22 Mar 1834 |
D: | 23 Feb 1845 |
Brown Josie Maud 1873- |
Brown Josie Maud | |
B: | 01 Jan 1873 |
Brown Fred Hermon 1874- |
Brown Fred Hermon | |
B: | 19 Mar 1874 |
Brown Mary Prescott 1877- |
Brown Mary Prescott | |
B: | 02 May 1877 |
Brown Alfred Hermon 1835- |
Brown Alfred Hermon | |
B: | 1835 |
D: | Canterbury, Merrimack County, NH |
Galo Margaret E. 1857- |
Galo Margaret E. | |
B: | 16 May 1857 |
Of Canterbury, Merrimack County, NH | |
M: | 20 Jan 1872 |
Canterbury, Merrimack County, NH |
Burroughs Willie H. 1858-1858 |
Burroughs Willie H. | |
B: | 19 Apr 1858 |
D: | 27 May 1858 |
Burroughs Mary Louisa 1861- |
Burroughs Mary Louisa | |
B: | 17 Nov 1861 |
Burroughs Lizzie Sophronia | |
B: | 11 Oct 1863 |
Burroughs George Wayland 1865- |
Burroughs George Wayland | |
B: | 29 Sep 1865 |
Burroughs Charles Hermon 1869- |
Burroughs Charles Hermon | |
B: | 05 Jun 1869 |
Burroughs Marion E. 1873- |
Burroughs Marion E. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1873 |
Brown Mary Elizabeth 1836- |
Brown Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 16 May 1836 |
D: | West Acton, MA |
Burroughs Charles H. 1832- |
Burroughs Charles H. | |
B: | 09 May 1832 |
Alstead, Cheshire County, NH | |
M: | 21 May 1857 |
Paxton, Worcester County, MA |
Brown Alfred Hermon 1838- |
Brown Alfred Hermon | |
B: | 14 Jul 1838 |
Brown George Stillman 1840-1840 |
Brown George Stillman | |
B: | 12 Nov 1840 |
D: | 11 Dec 1840 |
Brown Sophronia Eliza 1842-1842 |
Brown Sophronia Eliza | |
B: | 20 Aug 1842 |
D: | 16 Sep 1842 |
Brown Hannah Eliza 1843-1845 |
Brown Hannah Eliza | |
B: | 19 Nov 1843 |
D: | 13 Sep 1845 |
Prescott Sophronia Potter | |
B: | 11 Dec 1802 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | West Acton, Middlesex County, MA |
Brown Herman 1800-1876 |
Brown Herman | |
B: | 28 Dec 1800 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
M: | Abt 1826 |
D: | 23 Aug 1876 |
Brown Elizabeth 1779- |
Brown Elizabeth | |
B: | 28 Feb 1779 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Prescott Samuel Potter | |
M: | 07 Jun 1798 |
Brown Hannah 1781-1845 |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | 02 Jun 1781 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Oct 1845 |
Brown Abigail Wheeler 1783-1806 |
Brown Abigail Wheeler | |
B: | 29 Mar 1783 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Mar 1806 |
Brown Edward 1785-1813 |
Brown Edward | |
B: | 25 Mar 1785 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1813 |
Brown Hiram W. 1844- |
Brown Hiram W. | |
B: | Jul 1844 |
NH |
Brown Amasa 1808-1883 |
Brown Amasa | |
B: | 16 Apr 1808 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Mar 1883 |
Wilkens Maria 1808- |
Wilkens Maria | |
B: | 1808 |
M: | 03 Sep 1833 |
Brown James Potter 1810-1873 |
Brown James Potter | |
B: | 01 Mar 1810 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Apr 1873 |
Baker Susanna 1808- |
Baker Susanna | |
B: | 1808 |
M: | 27 Nov 1834 |
Brown Joshua 1787-1855 |
Brown Joshua | |
B: | 20 Jun 1787 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Dec 1855 |
Potter Sally 1788-1810 |
Potter Sally | |
B: | 24 Sep 1788 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Oct 1807 |
D: | 06 May 1810 |
Brown William 1812-1866 |
Brown William | |
B: | 07 Jun 1812 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Feb 1866 |
Reed Sarah C. 1815- |
Reed Sarah C. | |
B: | 1815 |
M: | 22 Oct 1835 |
Brown John 1814-1815 |
Brown John | |
B: | 15 Jun 1814 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Oct 1815 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Joseph Derby 1816- |
Brown Joseph Derby | |
B: | 31 Oct 1816 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Reed Lucy 1813-1886 |
Reed Lucy | |
B: | 1813 |
M: | 13 Feb 1840 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 1886 |
Brown Joshua Warren 1819-1869 |
Brown Joshua Warren | |
B: | 30 Mar 1819 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Sep 1869 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Derby Rebecca -1816 |
Derby Rebecca | |
M: | 27 Jan 1811 |
D: | 1816 |
Brown Ephraim 1789-1844 |
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | 09 Apr 1789 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Oct 1844 |
Brown John 1792-1852 |
Brown John | |
B: | 10 Jan 1792 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Feb 1852 |
Green Olive S. -1867 |
Green Olive S. | |
D: | 1867 |
Harmon Clarissa -1845 |
Harmon Clarissa | |
M: | 02 Jul 1820 |
D: | 1845 |
Brown Joel 1793-1851 |
Brown Joel | |
B: | 20 Feb 1793 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Sep 1851 |
Whitney Lucy 1800-1863 |
Whitney Lucy | |
B: | 1800 |
M: | 28 Dec 1818 |
D: | 1863 |
Brown Elizabeth 1753-1812 |
Brown Elizabeth | |
B: | 30 Jan 1753 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Feb 1812 |
Brown Lieut. Samuel 1752-1819 |
Brown Lieut. Samuel | |
B: | 18 Feb 1752 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 1772 |
D: | 29 Oct 1819 |
Pepperell, Middlesex County, MA |
Brown Abigail 1781-1803 |
Brown Abigail | |
B: | 01 Sep 1781 |
D: | 21 Jun 1803 |
Nay David 1781-1803 |
Nay David | |
B: | 1781 |
M: | 19 Apr 1801 |
D: | 1803 |
Brown Patty 1783-Abt 1803 |
Brown Patty | |
B: | 1783 |
D: | Abt 1803 |
Brown Cyrus 1785-1846 |
Brown Cyrus | |
B: | 20 May 1785 |
D: | Oct 1846 |
Lawrence Mila -1849 |
Lawrence Mila | |
M: | Dec 1810 |
D: | 1849 |
Brown John 1787-1852 |
Brown John | |
B: | 05 Mar 1787 |
D: | 1852 |
Brown Edward 1789-1863 |
Brown Edward | |
B: | 1789 |
D: | 02 May 1863 |
Jones Almira -1868 |
Jones Almira | |
M: | 1818 |
D: | 1868 |
Brown Sally 1791- |
Brown Sally | |
B: | 1791 |
Adams George | |
M: | 1818 |
Brown John 1755-1830 |
Brown John | |
B: | 05 Dec 1755 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Nov 1830 |
Alexander, Genesee County, NY |
Wright Patty | |
M: | 09 Nov 1780 |
Brown Thaddeus 1758- |
Brown Thaddeus | |
B: | Mar 1758 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Asa 1759-1834 |
Brown Asa | |
B: | 10 Apr 1759 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1834 |
Brown Anna 1761-1825 |
Brown Anna | |
B: | 08 May 1761 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Apr 1825 |
Cavendish, Vt |
Spaulding Willard 1761-1822 |
Spaulding Willard | |
B: | 1761 |
M: | 06 Dec 1785 |
D: | 1822 |
Brown Rebecca 1763-1813 |
Brown Rebecca | |
B: | 17 Mar 1763 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
French Josiah -1840 |
French Josiah | |
M: | Mar 1790 |
D: | 1840 |
Brown Mary Abt 1796- |
Brown Mary | |
B: | Abt 08 Oct 1796 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Moore Israel | |
M: | 31 Dec 1819 |
Brown Joseph 1765-1840 |
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 21 Feb 1765 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1840 |
Walker Rebecca 1770-1811 |
Walker Rebecca | |
B: | 1770 |
M: | Sep 1795 |
D: | 1811 |
Proctor Lucy | |
M: | 05 Nov 1822 |
Brown Elizabeth (Betsey) 1796-1804 |
Brown Elizabeth (Betsey) | |
B: | 23 Jan 1796 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 26 Jan 1804 |
Brown Aaron 1797-1798 |
Brown Aaron | |
B: | 28 Sep 1797 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 22 May 1798 |
Brown Frances Allen 1834-1870 |
Brown Frances Allen | |
B: | 15 Jun 1834 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 27 Aug 1870 |
Schuster Elanora Louisa 1854-1867 |
Schuster Elanora Louisa | |
B: | 04 May 1854 |
D: | 24 Jan 1867 |
Schuster Anna Mary 1856-1867 |
Schuster Anna Mary | |
B: | 06 Feb 1856 |
D: | 04 Jan 1867 |
Schuster Paul Butterworth | |
B: | 18 Mar 1883 |
Schuster Addison Brown 1884- |
Schuster Addison Brown | |
B: | 29 Nov 1884 |
Schuster Paul Frederic 1858- |
Schuster Paul Frederic | |
B: | 15 Apr 1858 |
Butterworth Elizabeth (Lissie) | |
B: | 03 May 1859 |
M: | 15 Apr 1879 |
Rockford, IL |
Schuster Elizabeth Frances | |
B: | 06 Jan 1860 |
Twitchell Edward T. 1861- |
Twitchell Edward T. | |
B: | 19 Jan 1861 |
Keene, Cheshire County, NH |
Brown Ann Elizabeth 1836- |
Brown Ann Elizabeth | |
B: | 25 Jun 1836 |
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT |
Schuster Christian Frederic | |
M: | 30 May 1853 |
Brown Jr. Addison 1838-1865 |
Brown Jr. Addison | |
B: | 06 Jun 1838 |
D: | 03 Mar 1865 |
Harrisburg, Philadelphia County, PA |
Starr Florida S. | |
M: | 07 Feb 1863 |
Washingtgon, D. C. |
Brown Elizabeth Starr 1868- |
Brown Elizabeth Starr | |
B: | 19 Sep 1868 |
Rockford, Winnebago County, IL |
Brown Melancthon Starr 1870- |
Brown Melancthon Starr | |
B: | 04 Apr 1870 |
Rockford, Winnebago County, IL |
Brown Frances Agnes 1880- |
Brown Frances Agnes | |
B: | 10 Mar 1880 |
Rockford, Winnebago County, IL |
Brown Alice 1882- |
Brown Alice | |
B: | 16 Jul 1882 |
Rockford, Winnebago County, IL |
Brown Charles Wetherbee 1840- |
Brown Charles Wetherbee | |
B: | 07 Nov 1840 |
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT | |
D: | Rockford, Winnebago County, IL |
Starr Elizabeth 1846- |
Starr Elizabeth | |
B: | 05 Jan 1846 |
Tallahassee, Leon County, FL | |
M: | 20 Aug 1867 |
Rockford, Winnebago County, IL |
Brown Mary Hannah 1842- |
Brown Mary Hannah | |
B: | 05 Jul 1842 |
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT |
Farr Dennis W. 1840-1864 |
Farr Dennis W. | |
B: | 07 Jan 1840 |
M: | 31 Jul 1863 |
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 05 May 1864 |
Dunton Flora Starr 1868- |
Dunton Flora Starr | |
B: | 10 May 1868 |
Rockford, Winnebago County, IL |
Ovington Ross 1868- |
Ovington Ross | |
B: | 20 Oct 1868 |
M: | 15 Jan 1892 |
Clearwater Harbor, FL |
Dunton Col. Augustus T. 1825- |
Dunton Col. Augustus T. | |
B: | 22 Aug 1825 |
M: | 07 Feb 1867 |
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT |
Brown Addison 1799-1872 |
Brown Addison | |
B: | 11 Mar 1799 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 11 May 1872 |
Wetherbee Ann Elizabeth 1807-1906 |
Wetherbee Ann Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Aug 1807 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
M: | 13 Dec 1832 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 07 Nov 1906 |
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT |
Brown Addison Prescott 1827-1900 |
Brown Addison Prescott | |
B: | 02 Aug 1827 |
D: | 1900 |
New York City, New York County, NY |
Chase Frances Louisa 1829- |
Chase Frances Louisa | |
B: | 1829 |
Brown Hannah Elizabeth 1829-1831 |
Brown Hannah Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1829 |
D: | 14 Sep 1831 |
Brown Frank H. 1855- |
Brown Frank H. | |
B: | 03 Sep 1855 |
Concord, Merrimack County, NH |
Brown Aura Anna 1857-1863 |
Brown Aura Anna | |
B: | 27 Sep 1857 |
Concord, Merrimack County, NH | |
D: | 07 Jun 1863 |
Brown Ella Gertrude 1860- |
Brown Ella Gertrude | |
B: | 22 Jul 1860 |
Nashua, Hillsborough County, NH |
Brown Joseph Edwin 1863- |
Brown Joseph Edwin | |
B: | 20 Sep 1863 |
Canterbury, Merrimack County, NH |
Brown J. Alfred 1865- |
Brown J. Alfred | |
B: | 06 May 1865 |
Canterbury, Merrimack County, NH |
Brown Gracie Maud 1875- |
Brown Gracie Maud | |
B: | 10 Oct 1875 |
Manchester, Hillsborough County, NH |
Brown Joseph Aaron 1831- |
Brown Joseph Aaron | |
B: | 08 May 1831 |
D: | Manchester, Hillsborough County, NH |
Davis Lucy A. 1836- |
Davis Lucy A. | |
B: | 04 Sep 1836 |
Bow, Merrimack County, NH | |
M: | 08 Feb 1854 |
Concord, Merrimack County, NH |
Brown John Humphrey 1834-1845 |
Brown John Humphrey | |
B: | 22 Mar 1834 |
D: | 23 Feb 1845 |
Brown Josie Maud 1873- |
Brown Josie Maud | |
B: | 01 Jan 1873 |
Brown Fred Hermon 1874- |
Brown Fred Hermon | |
B: | 19 Mar 1874 |
Brown Mary Prescott 1877- |
Brown Mary Prescott | |
B: | 02 May 1877 |
Brown Alfred Hermon 1835- |
Brown Alfred Hermon | |
B: | 1835 |
D: | Canterbury, Merrimack County, NH |
Galo Margaret E. 1857- |
Galo Margaret E. | |
B: | 16 May 1857 |
Of Canterbury, Merrimack County, NH | |
M: | 20 Jan 1872 |
Canterbury, Merrimack County, NH |
Burroughs Willie H. 1858-1858 |
Burroughs Willie H. | |
B: | 19 Apr 1858 |
D: | 27 May 1858 |
Burroughs Mary Louisa 1861- |
Burroughs Mary Louisa | |
B: | 17 Nov 1861 |
Burroughs Lizzie Sophronia | |
B: | 11 Oct 1863 |
Burroughs George Wayland 1865- |
Burroughs George Wayland | |
B: | 29 Sep 1865 |
Burroughs Charles Hermon 1869- |
Burroughs Charles Hermon | |
B: | 05 Jun 1869 |
Burroughs Marion E. 1873- |
Burroughs Marion E. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1873 |
Brown Mary Elizabeth 1836- |
Brown Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 16 May 1836 |
D: | West Acton, MA |
Burroughs Charles H. 1832- |
Burroughs Charles H. | |
B: | 09 May 1832 |
Alstead, Cheshire County, NH | |
M: | 21 May 1857 |
Paxton, Worcester County, MA |
Brown Alfred Hermon 1838- |
Brown Alfred Hermon | |
B: | 14 Jul 1838 |
Brown George Stillman 1840-1840 |
Brown George Stillman | |
B: | 12 Nov 1840 |
D: | 11 Dec 1840 |
Brown Sophronia Eliza 1842-1842 |
Brown Sophronia Eliza | |
B: | 20 Aug 1842 |
D: | 16 Sep 1842 |
Brown Hannah Eliza 1843-1845 |
Brown Hannah Eliza | |
B: | 19 Nov 1843 |
D: | 13 Sep 1845 |
Brown Herman 1800-1876 |
Brown Herman | |
B: | 28 Dec 1800 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 23 Aug 1876 |
Prescott Sophronia Potter | |
B: | 11 Dec 1802 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1826 |
D: | West Acton, Middlesex County, MA |
Brown Mary 1803-1837 |
Brown Mary | |
B: | 14 Feb 1803 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 01 Dec 1837 |
Billings William | |
M: | Mar 1836 |
Brown John Stillman 1806-1902 |
Brown John Stillman | |
B: | 26 Apr 1806 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 1902 |
Brown Hannah 1767-1852 |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | 28 Apr 1767 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Feb 1852 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH |
Brown Aaron 1772-1828 |
Brown Aaron | |
B: | 08 Dec 1772 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
M: | 16 Apr 1795 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 15 Feb 1828 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH |
Brown Rev. Charles B. 1796- |
Brown Rev. Charles B. | |
B: | 10 May 1796 |
New Ipswich, NH |
Stone Sophia | |
M: | 14 Nov 1816 |
Brown George 1797- |
Brown George | |
B: | 24 Aug 1797 |
New Ipswich, NH |
Brown Reuben 1798- |
Brown Reuben | |
B: | 1798 |
New Ipswich, NH |
Brown Olive 1801-1883 |
Brown Olive | |
B: | 11 May 1801 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 06 Jul 1883 |
Carey Zenas 1792- |
Carey Zenas | |
B: | 1792 |
M: | 21 Jan 1819 |
Brown Jesse 1802- |
Brown Jesse | |
B: | 22 Oct 1802 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Betsey 1804- |
Brown Betsey | |
B: | 04 Mar 1804 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Hannah 1805- |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1805 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Abner 1805-1877 |
Brown Abner | |
B: | 27 Jul 1805 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 12 Sep 1877 |
French Lucy 1805-1882 |
French Lucy | |
B: | 1805 |
M: | 27 Sep 1829 |
D: | 1882 |
Brown Sarah 1807- |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | 13 Mar 1807 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown John Bateman 1811- |
Brown John Bateman | |
B: | 10 Mar 1811 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Herrick Lucy | |
M: | 13 Sep 1837 |
Brown Lyman Lockwood 1815- |
Brown Lyman Lockwood | |
B: | 18 Mar 1815 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Reuben 1769-1853 |
Brown Reuben | |
B: | 15 Mar 1769 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jul 1853 |
Brock, Ontario Province, CAN |
Brown Sarah 1770-1822 |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | 22 Nov 1770 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
M: | 01 Jul 1793 |
D: | 20 Apr 1822 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Hepzabah 1771-1807 |
Brown Hepzabah | |
B: | 27 Aug 1771 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 1807 |
Davis Stephen 1775- |
Davis Stephen | |
B: | 1775 |
M: | Mar 1796 |
Brown Thomas 1774- |
Brown Thomas | |
B: | 24 Jun 1774 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Wyman Alfred -1853 |
Wyman Alfred | |
B: | Cavendish, Vt |
D: | Dec 1853 |
Wyman Frederick 1800-1824 |
Wyman Frederick | |
B: | 12 Oct 1800 |
Cavendish, Vt | |
D: | 17 Jan 1824 |
Wyman Steadman 1802-1825 |
Wyman Steadman | |
B: | 24 Aug 1802 |
Cavendish, Vt | |
D: | 10 Jan 1825 |
Cavendish, Vt |
Wyman John 1804-1807 |
Wyman John | |
B: | 04 Sep 1804 |
Cavendish, Vt | |
D: | 15 May 1807 |
Wyman Mary 1806-1876 |
Wyman Mary | |
B: | 26 Oct 1806 |
Cavendish, Vt | |
D: | 1876 |
Wyman Franklin 1808-Aft 1872 |
Wyman Franklin | |
B: | 26 Jan 1808 |
Cavendish, Vt | |
D: | Aft 1872 |
Wyman Samuel 1815-Aft 1854 |
Wyman Samuel | |
B: | 1815 |
Cavendish, Vt | |
D: | Aft 1854 |
Wyman Charles 1816-1875 |
Wyman Charles | |
B: | 18 Sep 1816 |
Cavendish, Vt | |
D: | 1875 |
Wyman Eliza B. Abt 1817-1844 |
Wyman Eliza B. | |
B: | Abt 29 Jul 1817 |
Cavendish, Vt | |
D: | Apr 1844 |
Wyman Philesta Abt 1818-1875 |
Wyman Philesta | |
B: | Abt 29 Jun 1818 |
Cavendish, Vt | |
D: | Mar 1875 |
Wyman Roxanna Abt 1825-1848 |
Wyman Roxanna | |
B: | Abt 17 Nov 1825 |
Cavendish, Vt | |
D: | Sep 1848 |
Brown Mary or Polly 1779-1832 |
Brown Mary or Polly | |
B: | 24 Aug 1779 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 24 Feb 1832 |
Cavendish, Windsor County, VT |
Wyman Samuel -1855 |
Wyman Samuel | |
D: | 1855 |
Cavendish, Windsor County, VT |
Brown John 1724-1803 |
Brown John | |
B: | 01 Jul 1724 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 1803 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH |
Bateman Elizabeth 1733-1804 |
Bateman Elizabeth | |
B: | 25 Mar 1733 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 1804 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH |
Brown Rufus Abt 1797-1875 |
Brown Rufus | |
B: | Abt 1797 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 09 Aug 1875 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Clement Abt 1800-1849 |
Brown Clement | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
D: | 07 Aug 1849 |
Halifax, VT |
Brown Edmund Abt 1805-1866 |
Brown Edmund | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
D: | 11 Oct 1866 |
Bennnington, Bennington County, VT |
BROWN Josiah 1766-1858 |
BROWN Josiah | |
B: | 01 Oct 1766 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 20 Jan 1858 |
Bennington, Bennington County, VT |
Wright Melicent 1767-1849 |
Wright Melicent | |
B: | 1767 |
M: | 19 Apr 1792 |
D: | 1849 |
Brown Milo W. 1849- |
Brown Milo W. | |
B: | 1849 |
Chamberlain Ida C. 1852-1905 |
Chamberlain Ida C. | |
B: | 1852 |
M: | 1870 |
D: | 1905 |
Brown Alpheus 1820-1868 |
Brown Alpheus | |
B: | 29 Oct 1820 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 1868 |
Green Marcia M. 1824- |
Green Marcia M. | |
B: | 1824 |
M: | 1848 |
Brown Martha Ann 1823- |
Brown Martha Ann | |
B: | 28 Feb 1823 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Joseph Whiting 1828-1828 |
Brown Joseph Whiting | |
B: | 10 Feb 1828 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 12 Sep 1828 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Francis Alma 1830- |
Brown Francis Alma | |
B: | 08 Jun 1830 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Emma 1859-1866 |
Brown Emma | |
B: | 30 Jun 1859 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 14 Jul 1866 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Effa 1862-1863 |
Brown Effa | |
B: | 09 Sep 1862 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 06 Jun 1863 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Clarence 1865-1940 |
Brown Clarence | |
B: | 20 Oct 1865 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 08 Mar 1940 |
Readsboro, Bennington County, VT |
Brown Clifford Gardner 1868-1960 |
Brown Clifford Gardner | |
B: | 07 Apr 1868 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 17 Jul 1960 |
Readsboro, Bennington County, VT |
Brown Ole Leon 1870-1946 |
Brown Ole Leon | |
B: | 06 Nov 1870 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 06 Nov 1946 |
Stamford, CT |
Brown Moses Wright 1832-1901 |
Brown Moses Wright | |
B: | 25 Jul 1832 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 09 Mar 1901 |
Readsboro, Bennington County, VT |
Hamilton Caroline 1839-1911 |
Hamilton Caroline | |
B: | 13 Dec 1839 |
Halifax, VT | |
M: | 17 Jun 1857 |
Wilmington, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 26 Nov 1911 |
Readsboro, Bennington County, VT |
Brown Joseph Gardiner 1833-1917 |
Brown Joseph Gardiner | |
B: | 30 Nov 1833 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 11 Feb 1917 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Joseph Wright 1792-1853 |
Brown Joseph Wright | |
B: | 28 May 1792 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 18 Jul 1853 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Rice Sophronia 1798-1890 |
Rice Sophronia | |
B: | 01 May 1798 |
Conway, Franklin County, MA | |
M: | 13 Jan 1820 |
Hillsboro, VT | |
D: | 22 Jan 1890 |
Readsboro, Bennington County, VT |
Brown Sarah Abt 1794-1804 |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 01 May 1794 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 02 Jul 1804 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown James Preston 1797- |
Brown James Preston | |
B: | 12 Aug 1797 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Jemima 1800-1837 |
Brown Jemima | |
B: | 07 Mar 1800 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 19 Oct 1837 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Elizabeth (Betsy) 1801- |
Brown Elizabeth (Betsy) | |
B: | 12 Oct 1801 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Joseph 1767-1827 |
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 10 Oct 1767 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 05 Mar 1827 |
Cavendish, Windsor County, VT? |
Preston Sophronia 1763-1821 |
Preston Sophronia | |
B: | 1763 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
M: | 1788 |
D: | 08 Feb 1821 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Cook Louis Adam 1859- |
Cook Louis Adam | |
B: | 1859 |
North Adams, Berkshire County, MA |
Brown Lucy Ann 1838-1917 |
Brown Lucy Ann | |
B: | 1838 |
D: | 1917 |
Cook Lewis H. 1832- |
Cook Lewis H. | |
B: | 1832 |
M: | 1854 |
Brown Jeremiah 1796-1849 |
Brown Jeremiah | |
B: | 29 Nov 1796 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1849 |
Stamford, Bennington County, VT |
Fowler Clarissa 1802-1893 |
Fowler Clarissa | |
B: | 1802 |
M: | Abt 1837 |
North Adams, Berkshire County, MA | |
D: | 1893 |
Brown Nancy 1798- |
Brown Nancy | |
B: | 16 Mar 1798 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Peebles James 1796-1880 |
Peebles James | |
B: | 22 Feb 1796 |
Whitingham twp., Windham County, VT | |
M: | 27 Feb 1820 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 06 May 1880 |
Brown Gratis 1800-1868 |
Brown Gratis | |
B: | 16 Apr 1800 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 22 Apr 1868 |
Brown Harvey 1801-1874 |
Brown Harvey | |
B: | 15 Dec 1801 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 13 Feb 1874 |
Peebles Joseph E. Abt 1847- |
Peebles Joseph E. | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Marathon, Cortland County, NY |
Peebles James Abt 1849- |
Peebles James | |
B: | Abt 1849 |
Marathon, Cortland County, NY |
Peebles Charles N. Abt 1851- |
Peebles Charles N. | |
B: | Abt 1851 |
Marathon, Cortland County, NY |
Peebles Erwin C. 1854- |
Peebles Erwin C. | |
B: | Sep 1854 |
NY |
Peebles Olive Abt 1858- |
Peebles Olive | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
Marathon, Cortland County, NY |
Peebles Thomas N. Abt 1859- |
Peebles Thomas N. | |
B: | Abt Oct 1859 |
Marathon, Cortland County, NY |
Peebles Samuel Abt 1864- |
Peebles Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1864 |
Marathon, Cortland County, NY |
Peebles Orson Abt 1866- |
Peebles Orson | |
B: | Abt 1866 |
Marathon, Cortland County, NY |
Peebles Joseph Orlando 1823-1907 |
Peebles Joseph Orlando | |
B: | 09 Aug 1823 |
Whitingham twp., Windham County, VT | |
D: | 1907 |
Diana 1830- |
Diana | |
B: | Oct 1830 |
NY | |
M: | 1846 |
NY |
Peebles Melissa Abigail 1825-1842 |
Peebles Melissa Abigail | |
B: | 23 Mar 1825 |
Whitingham twp., Windham County, VT | |
D: | 30 Jun 1842 |
Peebles Martha A. 1827-1850 |
Peebles Martha A. | |
B: | 1827 |
Whitingham twp., Windham County, VT | |
D: | 14 Jan 1850 |
Peebles Sarah M. 1828-1867 |
Peebles Sarah M. | |
B: | 16 Jan 1828 |
Whitingham twp., Windham County, VT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1867 |
Peebles Mary Jane 1831-1857 |
Peebles Mary Jane | |
B: | 1831 |
Whitingham twp., Windham County, VT | |
D: | 10 Jul 1857 |
Peebles Elvira H. 1833-1856 |
Peebles Elvira H. | |
B: | 1833 |
Whitingham twp, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 25 May 1856 |
Peebles Lois 1834-1917 |
Peebles Lois | |
B: | 1834 |
Whitingham twp, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 1917 |
Peebles Jonas Brown 1836-1870 |
Peebles Jonas Brown | |
B: | 17 Jul 1836 |
Whitingham twp, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 16 Jan 1870 |
Jane Abt 1837- |
Jane | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
NY |
Peebles Henry 1839-1867 |
Peebles Henry | |
B: | 29 Jul 1839 |
Whitingham twp, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 21 Mar 1867 |
Peebles Fanny 1840-1915 |
Peebles Fanny | |
B: | 1840 |
Marathon, Cortland County, NY | |
D: | 1915 |
Peebles Ellen 1841-1868 |
Peebles Ellen | |
B: | 20 Dec 1841 |
Marathon, Cortland County, NY | |
D: | 26 Dec 1868 |
Peebles Nancy E. Abt 1842- |
Peebles Nancy E. | |
B: | Abt 1842 |
Marathon, Cortland County, NY |
Peebles Harriet M. 1844-1925 |
Peebles Harriet M. | |
B: | 1844 |
Marathon, Cortland County, NY | |
D: | 1925 |
Peebles Austin Abt 1848- |
Peebles Austin | |
B: | Abt 1848 |
Marathon, Cortland County, NY |
Peebles Alice E. Abt 1848-1875 |
Peebles Alice E. | |
B: | Abt 1848 |
Marathon, Cortland County, NY | |
D: | 18 Oct 1875 |
Brown Abigail 1803-1873 |
Brown Abigail | |
B: | 25 Jun 1803 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Mar 1873 |
Marathon, Cortland County, NY |
Peebles Joseph 1799-1879 |
Peebles Joseph | |
B: | 29 Apr 1799 |
New Salem, Franklin County, MA | |
M: | 18 May 1823 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 09 Jun 1879 |
Marathon, Cortland County, NY |
Brown Leonard A. 1806- |
Brown Leonard A. | |
B: | 24 Sep 1806 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Martin Lucinda | |
M: | 09 Feb 1834 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Lois 1808- |
Brown Lois | |
B: | 25 Aug 1808 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Fowler Daniel | |
M: | 29 Jan 1829 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Jonas 1810-1856 |
Brown Jonas | |
B: | 08 Apr 1810 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 20 Apr 1856 |
Brown Russell 1812-1835 |
Brown Russell | |
B: | 21 Feb 1812 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 07 May 1835 |
Williamstown, Berkshire County, MA |
Brown Martin 1813-1861 |
Brown Martin | |
B: | 07 Nov 1813 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 11 Jul 1861 |
Stacey Mary A. | |
M: | 1835 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Girl 1815-Yes, date unknown |
Brown Girl | |
B: | 1815 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Brown Abel W. 1817- |
Brown Abel W. | |
B: | 02 Nov 1817 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Jonas 1769-1836 |
Brown Jonas | |
B: | 04 Mar 1769 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 23 Feb 1836 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Russell Lois 1774- |
Russell Lois | |
B: | 22 Dec 1774 |
Rindge, Cheshire County, NH | |
M: | 20 Feb 1796 |
D: | Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Rev. Charles B. 1796- |
Brown Rev. Charles B. | |
B: | 10 May 1796 |
New Ipswich, NH |
Stone Sophia | |
M: | 14 Nov 1816 |
Brown George 1797- |
Brown George | |
B: | 24 Aug 1797 |
New Ipswich, NH |
Brown Reuben 1798- |
Brown Reuben | |
B: | 1798 |
New Ipswich, NH |
Brown Olive 1801-1883 |
Brown Olive | |
B: | 11 May 1801 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 06 Jul 1883 |
Carey Zenas 1792- |
Carey Zenas | |
B: | 1792 |
M: | 21 Jan 1819 |
Brown Jesse 1802- |
Brown Jesse | |
B: | 22 Oct 1802 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Betsey 1804- |
Brown Betsey | |
B: | 04 Mar 1804 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Hannah 1805- |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1805 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Abner 1805-1877 |
Brown Abner | |
B: | 27 Jul 1805 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 12 Sep 1877 |
French Lucy 1805-1882 |
French Lucy | |
B: | 1805 |
M: | 27 Sep 1829 |
D: | 1882 |
Brown Sarah 1807- |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | 13 Mar 1807 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown John Bateman 1811- |
Brown John Bateman | |
B: | 10 Mar 1811 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Herrick Lucy | |
M: | 13 Sep 1837 |
Brown Lyman Lockwood 1815- |
Brown Lyman Lockwood | |
B: | 18 Mar 1815 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Sarah 1770-1822 |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | 22 Nov 1770 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 20 Apr 1822 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Reuben 1769-1853 |
Brown Reuben | |
B: | 15 Mar 1769 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 01 Jul 1793 |
D: | 17 Jul 1853 |
Brock, Ontario Province, CAN |
Brown Elizabeth (Betsey) 1796-1804 |
Brown Elizabeth (Betsey) | |
B: | 23 Jan 1796 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 26 Jan 1804 |
Brown Aaron 1797-1798 |
Brown Aaron | |
B: | 28 Sep 1797 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 22 May 1798 |
Brown Frances Allen 1834-1870 |
Brown Frances Allen | |
B: | 15 Jun 1834 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 27 Aug 1870 |
Schuster Elanora Louisa 1854-1867 |
Schuster Elanora Louisa | |
B: | 04 May 1854 |
D: | 24 Jan 1867 |
Schuster Anna Mary 1856-1867 |
Schuster Anna Mary | |
B: | 06 Feb 1856 |
D: | 04 Jan 1867 |
Schuster Paul Butterworth | |
B: | 18 Mar 1883 |
Schuster Addison Brown 1884- |
Schuster Addison Brown | |
B: | 29 Nov 1884 |
Schuster Paul Frederic 1858- |
Schuster Paul Frederic | |
B: | 15 Apr 1858 |
Butterworth Elizabeth (Lissie) | |
B: | 03 May 1859 |
M: | 15 Apr 1879 |
Rockford, IL |
Schuster Elizabeth Frances | |
B: | 06 Jan 1860 |
Twitchell Edward T. 1861- |
Twitchell Edward T. | |
B: | 19 Jan 1861 |
Keene, Cheshire County, NH |
Brown Ann Elizabeth 1836- |
Brown Ann Elizabeth | |
B: | 25 Jun 1836 |
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT |
Schuster Christian Frederic | |
M: | 30 May 1853 |
Brown Jr. Addison 1838-1865 |
Brown Jr. Addison | |
B: | 06 Jun 1838 |
D: | 03 Mar 1865 |
Harrisburg, Philadelphia County, PA |
Starr Florida S. | |
M: | 07 Feb 1863 |
Washingtgon, D. C. |
Brown Elizabeth Starr 1868- |
Brown Elizabeth Starr | |
B: | 19 Sep 1868 |
Rockford, Winnebago County, IL |
Brown Melancthon Starr 1870- |
Brown Melancthon Starr | |
B: | 04 Apr 1870 |
Rockford, Winnebago County, IL |
Brown Frances Agnes 1880- |
Brown Frances Agnes | |
B: | 10 Mar 1880 |
Rockford, Winnebago County, IL |
Brown Alice 1882- |
Brown Alice | |
B: | 16 Jul 1882 |
Rockford, Winnebago County, IL |
Brown Charles Wetherbee 1840- |
Brown Charles Wetherbee | |
B: | 07 Nov 1840 |
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT | |
D: | Rockford, Winnebago County, IL |
Starr Elizabeth 1846- |
Starr Elizabeth | |
B: | 05 Jan 1846 |
Tallahassee, Leon County, FL | |
M: | 20 Aug 1867 |
Rockford, Winnebago County, IL |
Brown Mary Hannah 1842- |
Brown Mary Hannah | |
B: | 05 Jul 1842 |
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT |
Farr Dennis W. 1840-1864 |
Farr Dennis W. | |
B: | 07 Jan 1840 |
M: | 31 Jul 1863 |
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT | |
D: | 05 May 1864 |
Dunton Flora Starr 1868- |
Dunton Flora Starr | |
B: | 10 May 1868 |
Rockford, Winnebago County, IL |
Ovington Ross 1868- |
Ovington Ross | |
B: | 20 Oct 1868 |
M: | 15 Jan 1892 |
Clearwater Harbor, FL |
Dunton Col. Augustus T. 1825- |
Dunton Col. Augustus T. | |
B: | 22 Aug 1825 |
M: | 07 Feb 1867 |
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT |
Brown Addison 1799-1872 |
Brown Addison | |
B: | 11 Mar 1799 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 11 May 1872 |
Wetherbee Ann Elizabeth 1807-1906 |
Wetherbee Ann Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Aug 1807 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
M: | 13 Dec 1832 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 07 Nov 1906 |
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT |
Brown Addison Prescott 1827-1900 |
Brown Addison Prescott | |
B: | 02 Aug 1827 |
D: | 1900 |
New York City, New York County, NY |
Chase Frances Louisa 1829- |
Chase Frances Louisa | |
B: | 1829 |
Brown Hannah Elizabeth 1829-1831 |
Brown Hannah Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1829 |
D: | 14 Sep 1831 |
Brown Frank H. 1855- |
Brown Frank H. | |
B: | 03 Sep 1855 |
Concord, Merrimack County, NH |
Brown Aura Anna 1857-1863 |
Brown Aura Anna | |
B: | 27 Sep 1857 |
Concord, Merrimack County, NH | |
D: | 07 Jun 1863 |
Brown Ella Gertrude 1860- |
Brown Ella Gertrude | |
B: | 22 Jul 1860 |
Nashua, Hillsborough County, NH |
Brown Joseph Edwin 1863- |
Brown Joseph Edwin | |
B: | 20 Sep 1863 |
Canterbury, Merrimack County, NH |
Brown J. Alfred 1865- |
Brown J. Alfred | |
B: | 06 May 1865 |
Canterbury, Merrimack County, NH |
Brown Gracie Maud 1875- |
Brown Gracie Maud | |
B: | 10 Oct 1875 |
Manchester, Hillsborough County, NH |
Brown Joseph Aaron 1831- |
Brown Joseph Aaron | |
B: | 08 May 1831 |
D: | Manchester, Hillsborough County, NH |
Davis Lucy A. 1836- |
Davis Lucy A. | |
B: | 04 Sep 1836 |
Bow, Merrimack County, NH | |
M: | 08 Feb 1854 |
Concord, Merrimack County, NH |
Brown John Humphrey 1834-1845 |
Brown John Humphrey | |
B: | 22 Mar 1834 |
D: | 23 Feb 1845 |
Brown Josie Maud 1873- |
Brown Josie Maud | |
B: | 01 Jan 1873 |
Brown Fred Hermon 1874- |
Brown Fred Hermon | |
B: | 19 Mar 1874 |
Brown Mary Prescott 1877- |
Brown Mary Prescott | |
B: | 02 May 1877 |
Brown Alfred Hermon 1835- |
Brown Alfred Hermon | |
B: | 1835 |
D: | Canterbury, Merrimack County, NH |
Galo Margaret E. 1857- |
Galo Margaret E. | |
B: | 16 May 1857 |
Of Canterbury, Merrimack County, NH | |
M: | 20 Jan 1872 |
Canterbury, Merrimack County, NH |
Burroughs Willie H. 1858-1858 |
Burroughs Willie H. | |
B: | 19 Apr 1858 |
D: | 27 May 1858 |
Burroughs Mary Louisa 1861- |
Burroughs Mary Louisa | |
B: | 17 Nov 1861 |
Burroughs Lizzie Sophronia | |
B: | 11 Oct 1863 |
Burroughs George Wayland 1865- |
Burroughs George Wayland | |
B: | 29 Sep 1865 |
Burroughs Charles Hermon 1869- |
Burroughs Charles Hermon | |
B: | 05 Jun 1869 |
Burroughs Marion E. 1873- |
Burroughs Marion E. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1873 |
Brown Mary Elizabeth 1836- |
Brown Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 16 May 1836 |
D: | West Acton, MA |
Burroughs Charles H. 1832- |
Burroughs Charles H. | |
B: | 09 May 1832 |
Alstead, Cheshire County, NH | |
M: | 21 May 1857 |
Paxton, Worcester County, MA |
Brown Alfred Hermon 1838- |
Brown Alfred Hermon | |
B: | 14 Jul 1838 |
Brown George Stillman 1840-1840 |
Brown George Stillman | |
B: | 12 Nov 1840 |
D: | 11 Dec 1840 |
Brown Sophronia Eliza 1842-1842 |
Brown Sophronia Eliza | |
B: | 20 Aug 1842 |
D: | 16 Sep 1842 |
Brown Hannah Eliza 1843-1845 |
Brown Hannah Eliza | |
B: | 19 Nov 1843 |
D: | 13 Sep 1845 |
Brown Herman 1800-1876 |
Brown Herman | |
B: | 28 Dec 1800 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 23 Aug 1876 |
Prescott Sophronia Potter | |
B: | 11 Dec 1802 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1826 |
D: | West Acton, Middlesex County, MA |
Brown Mary 1803-1837 |
Brown Mary | |
B: | 14 Feb 1803 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 01 Dec 1837 |
Billings William | |
M: | Mar 1836 |
Brown John Stillman 1806-1902 |
Brown John Stillman | |
B: | 26 Apr 1806 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 1902 |
Brown Aaron 1772-1828 |
Brown Aaron | |
B: | 08 Dec 1772 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 15 Feb 1828 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH |
Brown Hannah 1767-1852 |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | 28 Apr 1767 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 16 Apr 1795 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 15 Feb 1852 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH |
Brown Girl Abt 1809-1849 |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1809 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT | |
D: | Dec 1849 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Amos A. 1774-1863 |
Brown Amos A. | |
B: | 11 Sep 1774 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 10 May 1863 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Tarbell Sarah 1782-1861 |
Tarbell Sarah | |
B: | 1782 |
M: | 05 Apr 1803 |
D: | 11 Jun 1861 |
Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
Brown Capt. Abner 1776-1824 |
Brown Capt. Abner | |
B: | 27 Jul 1776 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 04 Apr 1824 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH |
Jaquith Polly | |
M: | 10 Dec 1805 |
Ayer Polly | |
M: | 16 May 1815 |
Brown Rebecca 1778-1853 |
Brown Rebecca | |
B: | 05 Jul 1778 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 09 Jun 1853 |
Perry Nathan 1773-1849 |
Perry Nathan | |
B: | 08 Oct 1773 |
Wilton, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 23 Oct 1849 |
Elizabethtown, Essex County, NY |
Brown Augusta Prudence 1843- |
Brown Augusta Prudence | |
B: | 30 Apr 1843 |
Elizabethtown, Essex County, NY |
Brown "Friend" Abner 1846- |
Brown "Friend" Abner | |
B: | 20 Mar 1846 |
Elizabethtown, Essex County, NY |
Brown John Kneeland 1850- |
Brown John Kneeland | |
B: | 24 Jun 1850 |
Elizabethtown, Essex County, NY |
Brown Walter Scott 1854- |
Brown Walter Scott | |
B: | 09 Jan 1854 |
Elizabethtown, Essex County, NY |
Brown George Levi 1866- |
Brown George Levi | |
B: | 12 Jan 1866 |
Elizabethtown, Essex County, NY |
Brown Levi Dewitt 1814- |
Brown Levi Dewitt | |
B: | 01 Jun 1814 |
Lewis, Essex County, NY |
Kneeland Lovina 1820-1911 |
Kneeland Lovina | |
B: | 24 Nov 1820 |
Charleston Twp, Mongomery County, NY | |
M: | 04 May 1841 |
Elizabethtown, Essex County, NY | |
D: | 15 May 1911 |
Elizabethtown, Essex County, NY |
Brown Levi 1780-1840 |
Brown Levi | |
B: | 06 Aug 1780 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 10 Sep 1840 |
Elizabethtown, Essex County, NY |
Temple Elizabeth (Betsey) 1770-1842 |
Temple Elizabeth (Betsey) | |
B: | 04 Dec 1770 |
Alstead, Cheshire County, NH | |
M: | 15 May 1803 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 10 Apr 1842 |
Elizabethtown, Essex County, NY |
Brown, Jr. Nathan Goldsmith 1807-1886 |
Brown, Jr. Nathan Goldsmith | |
B: | 1807 |
New Ipswich, NH | |
D: | 1886 |
Yokohoma, Japan |
BROWN Anna Judson 1840-1916 |
BROWN Anna Judson | |
B: | 08 Aug 1840 |
Woodford, VT | |
D: | 1916 |
WI |
PRESTON Frank -1880 |
PRESTON Frank | |
M: | 1869 |
Farmington, WI | |
D: | 20 Sep 1880 |
WI |
BROWN William Goldsmith 1812- |
BROWN William Goldsmith | |
B: | 08 Mar 1812 |
Whitingham twp, Windham County, VT |
Brown Nathan 1782-1862 |
Brown Nathan | |
B: | 25 Jul 1782 |
New Ipswich, NH | |
D: | 21 Jan 1862 |
Whitingham, VT |
Goldsmith Betsey | |
M: | 03 Jun 1806 |
Brown Heywood 1784-1867 |
Brown Heywood | |
B: | 02 Jul 1784 |
New Ipswich, NH | |
D: | 02 Mar 1867 |
Wolcott Sally 1788-1876 |
Wolcott Sally | |
B: | 1788 |
M: | 15 Feb 1809 |
D: | 1876 |
Brown Betsey 1787-1793 |
Brown Betsey | |
B: | 07 Feb 1787 |
New Ipswich, NH | |
D: | 11 Jul 1793 |
Brown Abigail 1790-1864 |
Brown Abigail | |
B: | 22 Jun 1790 |
New Ipswich, NH | |
D: | 24 Apr 1864 |
Lewis, Essex County, NY |
Farnsworth Asa 1785-1863 |
Farnsworth Asa | |
B: | 01 Feb 1785 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
D: | 17 Apr 1863 |
Lewis, Essex County, NY |
Brown Josiah 1742-1831 |
Brown Josiah | |
B: | 30 Jan 1742 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Mar 1831 |
Elizabethtown, Essex County, NY? |
Wright Sarah 1744-1821 |
Wright Sarah | |
B: | 27 Nov 1744 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Oct 1765 |
Ipswich, Essex County, MA | |
D: | 08 Aug 1821 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH |
Brown John 1694-1750 |
Brown John | |
B: | 18 Sep 1694 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Mar 1750 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Potter Elizabeth 1699- |
Potter Elizabeth | |
B: | 23 Jul 1699 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 23 Feb 1714 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Rachel 1696- |
Brown Rachel | |
B: | 10 Mar 1696 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Love 1719- |
Brown Love | |
B: | 14 Aug 1719 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Mary 1721- |
Brown Mary | |
B: | 16 Apr 1721 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Aaron Abt 1744- |
Brown Aaron | |
B: | Abt 31 Jan 1744 |
Lunenberg, MA |
Brown David Abt 1746- |
Brown David | |
B: | Abt 17 Feb 1746 |
Lunenberg, MA |
Brown Prudence Abt 1749- |
Brown Prudence | |
B: | Abt 11 Jan 1749 |
Leominster, Worcester County, MA |
Brown Levis Abt 1752-Abt 1811 |
Brown Levis | |
B: | Abt 1752 |
Leominster, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | Abt 1811 |
Charlestown, Sullivan County, NH |
Bates Lucy -Aft 1811 |
Bates Lucy | |
B: | of Springfield, Vt. |
D: | Aft 17 Jan 1811 |
Wells Horace | |
M: | 14 Jun 1810 |
Charlestown, Nh |
Bemis Sally 1789- |
Bemis Sally | |
B: | 11 Sep 1789 |
Springfield, VT | |
M: | 10 Aug 1806 |
Charlestown, Nh |
Brown Patty 1776- |
Brown Patty | |
B: | 25 Feb 1776 |
Charlestown, Sullivan County, NH |
Brown Charlotte 1778- |
Brown Charlotte | |
B: | 13 Mar 1778 |
Charlestown, Sullivan County, NH |
Brown Levi 1780- |
Brown Levi | |
B: | 13 Jan 1780 |
Charlestown, Sullivan County, NH |
Brown Aaron 1781- |
Brown Aaron | |
B: | 21 Oct 1781 |
Charlestown, Sullivan County, NH |
Burns Thomas | |
M: | 1832 |
Lowell, Ma |
Brown Martha Ann 1812-Aft 1900 |
Brown Martha Ann | |
B: | May 1812 |
New York? | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
Nebraska |
Honey William H. | |
M: | 23 Jan 1832 |
Lowell, Ma. |
Sargent Frederick A. 1839- |
Sargent Frederick A. | |
B: | 17 Dec 1839 |
Maine |
Miller Mattie E. | |
M: | 10 Sep 1868 |
Sargent Harriet E. 1842- |
Sargent Harriet E. | |
B: | 07 Mar 1842 |
Welch E. R. | |
M: | 10 Jun 1866 |
Sargent Bert 1874- |
Sargent Bert | |
B: | 14 Feb 1874 |
Nevada |
Forhan Margaret | |
M: | 07 Dec 1898 |
Caldwell, Id |
Sargent Charles Chester 1848-1913 |
Sargent Charles Chester | |
B: | 14 Jun 1848 |
Mineral Point, Wisc | |
D: | 01 Jan 1913 |
The Dalles, Ore |
Hald Emma 1855- |
Hald Emma | |
B: | 11 Jan 1855 |
Oregon Territory | |
M: | 12 Feb 1871 |
Mitchell, Or |
Sargent Chester Newton 1877- |
Sargent Chester Newton | |
B: | 31 Dec 1877 |
Wattenberger Vernon Jake 1918-1991 |
Wattenberger Vernon Jake | |
B: | 24 Dec 1918 |
Portland, Oregon | |
D: | 24 Dec 1991 |
Waynesboro, Virginia |
Wattenberger Charles Harmon 1897-1936 |
Wattenberger Charles Harmon | |
B: | 30 May 1897 |
Heppner, Oregon | |
D: | 14 Oct 1936 |
San Pedro, California |
Anders Veda 1899-1920 |
Anders Veda | |
B: | Apr 1899 |
Huntington, Oregon | |
M: | 1917 |
D: | 1920 |
Portland, Oregon |
Wattenberger Irene Lucille 1908-1929 |
Wattenberger Irene Lucille | |
B: | 16 Jun 1908 |
Heppner, Or | |
D: | 09 May 1929 |
Hawaii |
Sargent Myrtle Belle 1879- |
Sargent Myrtle Belle | |
B: | 29 Apr 1879 |
Or | |
D: | San Pedro, California |
Wattenberger Jacob Cymore 1868-1938 |
Wattenberger Jacob Cymore | |
B: | 08 Aug 1868 |
Lakeport, Lake County, California | |
M: | 1895 |
D: | 04 Apr 1938 |
Echo, Oregon |
Sargent Ivy Haskell 1882- |
Sargent Ivy Haskell | |
B: | 04 Oct 1882 |
Sargent Otis Augustus 1888- |
Sargent Otis Augustus | |
B: | 25 Jul 1888 |
Hunsaker Malinda Jane 1860-Aft 1913 |
Hunsaker Malinda Jane | |
B: | 12 Jul 1860 |
Clark Co., Wa | |
M: | 10 Jul 1876 |
Powder River Valley, Ore | |
D: | Aft 1913 |
Oregon |
Sargent Juliette 1853-1855 |
Sargent Juliette | |
B: | 26 Apr 1853 |
D: | 08 Mar 1855 |
Sargent Frances S. 1856- |
Sargent Frances S. | |
B: | 03 Jul 1856 |
WI |
Hunsaker Francis Marion 1855- |
Hunsaker Francis Marion | |
B: | 15 Sep 1855 |
Washington Territory | |
M: | 04 Nov 1880 |
Marion Co., Ore |
Sargent Frank N. 1860- |
Sargent Frank N. | |
B: | 27 Jan 1860 |
Cassady Etta | |
M: | 15 Oct 1885 |
Brown Hannah H 1817-1904 |
Brown Hannah H | |
B: | 14 Jul 1817 |
Springfield, Windsor County, VT | |
D: | 08 Dec 1904 |
The Dalles, Wasco County, OR |
Sargent Isaac Newton 1817-Aft 1904 |
Sargent Isaac Newton | |
B: | 25 Sep 1817 |
Chester, VT | |
M: | 04 Aug 1838 |
Lowell, Ma | |
D: | Aft 1904 |
The Dalles, Ore |
Brown Edwin 1849- |
Brown Edwin | |
B: | 1849 |
Il |
Brown Almira 1853- |
Brown Almira | |
B: | 1853 |
Il |
Brown Ida 1858- |
Brown Ida | |
B: | 1858 |
Il |
Brown Emma 1861- |
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1861 |
Il |
Brown George Frederick 1868- |
Brown George Frederick | |
B: | 1868 |
Il |
Brown George Frederick 1822-1885 |
Brown George Frederick | |
B: | 1822 |
New York | |
D: | 1885 |
Pray Mary Louise Abt 1831- |
Pray Mary Louise | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1848 |
Ny? |
Brown Harriet M 1829-1833 |
Brown Harriet M | |
B: | 03 Aug 1829 |
Lowell, Middlesex County, MA | |
D: | 18 Jun 1833 |
Lowell, Middlesex County, MA |
Brown George 1783-1859 |
Brown George | |
B: | 04 Oct 1783 |
Charlestown, Sullivan County, NH | |
D: | 29 Sep 1859 |
Two Rivers Twp., Manitowac County, WI |
Bemis Anna 1786-1864 |
Bemis Anna | |
B: | 18 May 1786 |
Springfield, VT | |
M: | 09 Apr 1806 |
Springfield, Vt | |
D: | 05 Aug 1864 |
Two Rivers Twp., Manitowac Co., WI |
Brown Lucy 1785- |
Brown Lucy | |
B: | 03 Sep 1785 |
Charlestown, Sullivan County, NH |
Brown Fanny 1791- |
Brown Fanny | |
B: | 10 May 1791 |
Charlestown, Nh |
Chapin Nathaniel | |
M: | 1814 |
Charlestown, Nh |
Brown Henry 1793- |
Brown Henry | |
B: | Nov 1793 |
Charlestown, Nh |
Fuller? Marsilva 1753-1796 |
Fuller? Marsilva | |
B: | 1753 |
D: | 04 Jan 1796 |
Charlestown, Sullivan County, NH |
Whiting Polly -Bef 1806 |
Whiting Polly | |
M: | 1796 |
D: | Bef 1806 |
Brown Wife of Levis | |
M: | 01 Jan 1806 |
Charlestown, NH |
Brown Jonathon 1754-1759 |
Brown Jonathon | |
B: | 13 Dec 1754 |
Lunenberg, MA | |
D: | 17 Jul 1759 |
Lunenberg, MA |
Brown Hepsibah 1757- |
Brown Hepsibah | |
B: | 02 Feb 1757 |
Lunenberg, MA |
Brown Jonathon 1759- |
Brown Jonathon | |
B: | 01 Oct 1759 |
Lunenberg, MA |
Brown Elijah 1762- |
Brown Elijah | |
B: | 16 May 1762 |
Charlestown, Sullivan County, NH |
Brown Aaron 1723-Abt 1770 |
Brown Aaron | |
B: | 25 Dec 1723 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1770 |
Charlestown, Sullivan County, NH |
Burke Abigail 1721- |
Burke Abigail | |
B: | 04 Oct 1721 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 03 Jul 1744 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Gideon Abt 1725- |
Brown Gideon | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1725 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Hannah 1728- |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | 03 Jul 1728 |
Littleton, Middlesex County, MA |
Brown Reuben 1730- |
Brown Reuben | |
B: | 12 Jul 1730 |
Littleton, Middlesex County, MA |
Brown Ellen Abt 1732- |
Brown Ellen | |
B: | Abt 20 Feb 1732 |
Littleton, Middlesex County, MA |
Brown Sibyl 1734- |
Brown Sibyl | |
B: | 23 Apr 1734 |
Littleton, Middlesex County, MA |
Brown Thomas 1737- |
Brown Thomas | |
B: | 17 Nov 1737 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Jonathan 1740- |
Brown Jonathan | |
B: | 03 Apr 1740 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Lois 1742- |
Brown Lois | |
B: | 15 Dec 1742 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Sibel 1745- |
Brown Sibel | |
B: | 31 Oct 1745 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Jonathan 1698-Bef 1745 |
Brown Jonathan | |
B: | 30 Jul 1698 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 23 Nov 1745 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Dudley Sibbell 1702- |
Dudley Sibbell | |
B: | 22 Sep 1702 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Sep 1718 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Thomas 1700-1700 |
Brown Thomas | |
B: | 14 Jun 1700 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Nov 1700 |
Brown Hannah 1702-Yes, date unknown |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | 05 Jun 1702 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Davis Mary 1728-1826 |
Davis Mary | |
B: | 1728 |
D: | 1826 |
Brown Abigail 1704-1753 |
Brown Abigail | |
B: | 12 Mar 1704 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Feb 1753 |
Davis Jonathan Abt 1699-Abt 1787 |
Davis Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 15 Feb 1699 |
Bedford, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Abt 1787 |
Dutchess County, NY |
Brown Dinah Abt 1705- |
Brown Dinah | |
B: | Abt 12 Feb 1705 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Jefts Henry | |
M: | 13 Nov 1735 |
Brown Thomas 1707-1762 |
Brown Thomas | |
B: | 24 Dec 1707 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 1762 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Holyoke Mary | |
M: | Abt 18 Feb 1728 |
Brown Mercy 1710-1737 |
Brown Mercy | |
B: | 22 Apr 1710 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Jun 1737 |
Brown Thomas 1667-1739 |
Brown Thomas | |
B: | 12 May 1667 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 13 May 1739 |
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA |
Poulter Rachel Abt 1670-1741 |
Poulter Rachel | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1670 |
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | |
M: | 13 May 1690 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 1741 |
Brown Mary 1670- |
Brown Mary | |
B: | 31 Oct 1670 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Edward Abt 1672-1711 |
Brown Edward | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1672 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Mar 1711 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Hapgood Elizabeth 1646- |
Hapgood Elizabeth | |
B: | 03 Apr 1646 |
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1695 |
Brown Mary 1678- |
Brown Mary | |
B: | 24 Mar 1678 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Stearns Samuel | |
M: | 09 Jul 1696 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Jane 1684- |
Brown Jane | |
B: | 04 Sep 1684 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Browne Boaz Abt 1641-1724 |
Browne Boaz | |
B: | Abt 14 Dec 1641 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1724 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Winship Mary 1641-1715 |
Winship Mary | |
B: | 01 Jul 1641 |
Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Nov 1664 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Sep 1715 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Wheat Abigail (Ballard) -1726 |
Wheat Abigail (Ballard) | |
M: | 10 Oct 1716 |
D: | 20 Jul 1726 |
Prob. Concord, Middlesex County, MA |
Elsemore John Wellington 1804- |
Elsemore John Wellington | |
B: | 04 Mar 1804 |
East Machias, Washington County, ME |
Andrews Lydia -Aft 1850 |
Andrews Lydia | |
B: | ME |
D: | Aft 1850 |
Scarborough, Cumberland Co., ME |
Elsemore Moses 1760- |
Elsemore Moses | |
B: | 25 Dec 1760 |
Bush River, Newbury County, SC | |
M: | 12 Aug 1785 |
Machias, Washington Co., ME |
Andrews Hannah Bef 1751- |
Andrews Hannah | |
B: | Bef 1751 |
Andrews Jonathon Abt 1750- |
Andrews Jonathon | |
B: | Abt 1750 |
Bowker Olive 1752- |
Bowker Olive | |
B: | 29 Nov 1752 |
M: | 25 Mar 1788 |
Andrews Miriam 1750- |
Andrews Miriam | |
B: | 1750 |
Andrews Israel 1752- |
Andrews Israel | |
B: | 22 Mar 1752 |
Scarborough, Cumberland Co., ME |
Sevey Mary Abt 1757- |
Sevey Mary | |
B: | Abt 1757 |
Andrews Sarah Bef 1754- |
Andrews Sarah | |
B: | Bef 1754 |
Andrews Bef 1759- |
Andrews | |
B: | Bef 1759 |
Andrews Jeremy Bef 1761- |
Andrews Jeremy | |
B: | Bef 1761 |
Andrews Ruth Abt 1760-Bef 1826 |
Andrews Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1760 |
Machias, Washington Co., ME | |
D: | Bef 07 Dec 1826 |
Andrews John Brown 1762- |
Andrews John Brown | |
B: | 1762 |
Andrews Thankful Bef 1763- |
Andrews Thankful | |
B: | Bef 1763 |
BROWN Anna T. 1730- |
BROWN Anna T. | |
B: | 23 Apr 1730 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | Cutler, Washington Co., ME |
ANDREWS Ephraim 1723-Aft 1779 |
ANDREWS Ephraim | |
B: | 1723 |
Chebacco, Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1779 |
Machias, Washington Co., ME |
APPLIN John 1781- |
APPLIN John | |
B: | 01 Jul 1781 |
East Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
BRYANT Unknown | |
M: | Sep 1806 |
APPLIN Ephraim 1783- |
APPLIN Ephraim | |
B: | 10 Oct 1783 |
East Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Sumner 1816- |
APPLIN Sumner | |
B: | 02 Jan 1816 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
ALDRICH Flavilla C. | |
M: | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Celinda 1817-1818 |
APPLIN Celinda | |
B: | 24 Aug 1817 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 01 Aug 1818 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Benjamin F. 1819- |
APPLIN Benjamin F. | |
B: | 24 May 1819 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
OSGOOD Harriet H. | |
M: | 26 Nov 1862 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Henry Sabin 1821-1864 |
APPLIN Henry Sabin | |
B: | 27 Oct 1821 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 01 Aug 1864 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
COREY Louisa A | |
M: | 15 Feb 1847 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Lucy Ann 1823- |
APPLIN Lucy Ann | |
B: | 09 Dec 1823 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
PAGE Orlando | |
M: | 15 Feb 1847 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
BANKS Etta V. 1858- |
BANKS Etta V. | |
B: | 20 Jul 1858 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
BANKS Henry W. 1864- |
BANKS Henry W. | |
B: | 10 Apr 1864 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
COOK Mary E. 1870- |
COOK Mary E. | |
B: | 15 Apr 1870 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Sarah Celinda 1827-1866 |
APPLIN Sarah Celinda | |
B: | 12 Jan 1827 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 22 Mar 1866 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
BANKS Alanson W. 1837- |
BANKS Alanson W. | |
B: | 20 Dec 1837 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
M: | 10 Sep 1850 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Thomas 1779- |
APPLIN Thomas | |
B: | 07 Jan 1779 |
East Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN John 1829- |
APPLIN John | |
B: | 27 Jun 1829 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
SABIN Mary Abt 1754-1812 |
SABIN Mary | |
B: | Abt 1754 |
D: | 29 Feb 1812 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
PARKER Mary Ann | |
M: | 01 Jan 1855 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
WASHBURN Martha A. | |
M: | 28 Sep 1870 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Mary Sabin 1831- |
APPLIN Mary Sabin | |
B: | 27 Aug 1831 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Nancy Maria 1834- |
APPLIN Nancy Maria | |
B: | 16 Jan 1834 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Isreal 1787-1861 |
APPLIN Isreal | |
B: | 31 Jul 1787 |
East Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 01 Nov 1861 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
FESSENDON Lucy 1795-1841 |
FESSENDON Lucy | |
B: | 26 Jun 1795 |
M: | 24 Jan 1816 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1841 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Mary 1790-Bef 1826 |
APPLIN Mary | |
B: | 10 Jun 1790 |
East Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | Bef 09 Jul 1826 |
HUNT Manning | |
M: | 01 Mar 1817 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Lucy 1798-1814 |
APPLIN Lucy | |
B: | 1798 |
East Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 09 Jul 1814 |
APPLIN John 1753- |
APPLIN John | |
B: | 27 Nov 1753 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA |
SABIN Mary Abt 1754-1812 |
SABIN Mary | |
B: | Abt 1754 |
M: | 08 Feb 1776 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 29 Feb 1812 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Annah 1755- |
APPLIN Annah | |
B: | 21 Oct 1755 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA |
KIMBAL Eli | |
M: | 22 Sep 1774 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Sarah 1757- |
APPLIN Sarah | |
B: | 10 Sep 1757 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA |
THOMPSON Ebenezer | |
M: | 18 Jan 1776 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Thomas 1759-Bef 1763 |
APPLIN Thomas | |
B: | 10 Oct 1759 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 11 Aug 1763 |
APPLIN Timothy Brown 1760- |
APPLIN Timothy Brown | |
B: | 13 Nov 1760 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA |
WYMAN Anna | |
M: | 09 Jan 1783 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Applin Thomas 1763- |
Applin Thomas | |
B: | 11 Aug 1763 |
Palmer, Hampton County, MA |
FREEMAN Adelaide Amelia 1859- |
FREEMAN Adelaide Amelia | |
B: | 13 Jul 1859 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada | |
D: | Montreal, Quebec, Canada |
MUNDLE James Findley | |
M: | 25 May 1881 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario |
FREEMAN Richard (Dick) 1886-1960 |
FREEMAN Richard (Dick) | |
B: | 10 Sep 1886 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | |
D: | 1960 |
Montreal 985 R. |
FREEMAN Frances Sutherland 1887-1973 |
FREEMAN Frances Sutherland | |
B: | 1887 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | |
D: | 1973 |
Montreal 985 R. |
FREEMAN Mary Clare 1888- |
FREEMAN Mary Clare | |
B: | 18 May 1888 |
FREEMAN Catherine Frances | |
B: | 05 Jan 1890 |
FREEMAN Joseph Lloyd Aft 1890- |
FREEMAN Joseph Lloyd | |
B: | Aft 1890 |
FREEMAN Richard Sutherland 1861-1906 |
FREEMAN Richard Sutherland | |
B: | 04 Apr 1861 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 1906 |
Montreal, Quebec, Canada |
MCDONALD Rose M. Abt 1861- |
MCDONALD Rose M. | |
B: | Abt 1861 |
Ontario, Canada Huron Co. | |
M: | 20 Jun 1885 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario |
FREEMAN Loris William 1885- |
FREEMAN Loris William | |
B: | 29 Dec 1885 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario |
NICHOLSON Pearl "Russell" | |
M: | 21 Oct 1922 |
Montreal, Quebec, Canada |
FREEMAN Cecil William "Bill" 1911-1994 |
FREEMAN Cecil William "Bill" | |
B: | Jun 1911 |
D: | 1994 |
St. Catherines |
FREEMAN Robert Oswald 1913- |
FREEMAN Robert Oswald | |
B: | 18 Jan 1913 |
FREEMAN Gertrude Mary 1888- |
FREEMAN Gertrude Mary | |
B: | 16 Nov 1888 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario |
BLATCHFORD Cecil William Abt 1882- |
BLATCHFORD Cecil William | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
Kingston, Ontario | |
M: | 14 Jun 1910 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario |
FREEMAN Gerald Frances 1891-1977 |
FREEMAN Gerald Frances | |
B: | 04 Oct 1891 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | |
D: | 1977 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario |
MCCARNEY Mary Catherine Abt 1894- |
MCCARNEY Mary Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1894 |
FREEMAN Edwin Michael 1895-1963 |
FREEMAN Edwin Michael | |
B: | 21 Sep 1895 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | |
D: | 01 Oct 1963 |
Cardinal, Grenville Co., Ontario |
LEACY Mary Ellenor "Kathleen" 1894-1994 |
LEACY Mary Ellenor "Kathleen" | |
B: | 16 Dec 1894 |
Cardinal, Grenville Co., Ontario | |
M: | 01 Oct 1918 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | |
D: | 18 May 1994 |
Cardinal, Grenville Co., Ontario |
FREEMAN William Henry 1862-1907 |
FREEMAN William Henry | |
B: | 14 Oct 1862 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 06 Jul 1907 |
Montreal, Quebec, Canada |
FITZGERALD Mary Catherine | |
M: | 16 Jun 1884 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | |
D: | 08 Aug 1907 |
FREEMAN Eliza 1864- |
FREEMAN Eliza | |
B: | 18 Apr 1864 |
FREEMAN Robert George 1868-1948 |
FREEMAN Robert George | |
B: | 18 Apr 1868 |
Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 12 Feb 1948 |
Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
TYRIE Janet -Aft 1901 |
TYRIE Janet | |
M: | 01 Nov 1899 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | |
D: | Aft 1901 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario |
FREEMAN Reta Geneva 1913- |
FREEMAN Reta Geneva | |
B: | 1913 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario |
SMITH Eva Louisa Abt 1887-1970 |
SMITH Eva Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1887 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | |
M: | 07 Oct 1908 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | |
D: | 21 Jun 1970 |
Perth, Ontario |
FREEMAN William Abt 1834-1899 |
FREEMAN William | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
Lower Canada (Quebec) | |
D: | 08 Oct 1899 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario |
MCGRATH Frances (Fanny) Abt 1836-1897 |
MCGRATH Frances (Fanny) | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
Ireland | |
M: | Abt 1859 |
D: | 07 Feb 1897 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario |
WILSON Etta Ella 1865- |
WILSON Etta Ella | |
B: | 27 Jun 1865 |
Messina, NY | |
M: | 09 Jul 1898 |
Montreal, Quebec, Canada |
FREEMAN Philander Phoebe Abt 1859- |
FREEMAN Philander Phoebe | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
FREEMAN Caroline Cornelia | |
B: | 24 Jan 1862 |
FREEMAN Frederick Abt 1867- |
FREEMAN Frederick | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
FREEMAN Trueman 1868- |
FREEMAN Trueman | |
B: | 18 Apr 1868 |
FREEMAN Thomas Henry 1870- |
FREEMAN Thomas Henry | |
B: | 10 May 1870 |
FREEMAN George Frederick 1872- |
FREEMAN George Frederick | |
B: | 21 Jul 1872 |
FREEMAN Jane Ann 1874- |
FREEMAN Jane Ann | |
B: | 21 Aug 1874 |
FREEMAN Elizabeth 1877- |
FREEMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 18 Jan 1877 |
FREEMAN William 1879- |
FREEMAN William | |
B: | 20 Apr 1879 |
Hampton, IA |
DAY Mary Jane 1881- |
DAY Mary Jane | |
B: | 03 Feb 1881 |
FREEMAN Thomas William 1840- |
FREEMAN Thomas William | |
B: | 06 Jan 1840 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada |
CLEVELAND Matilda 1844- |
CLEVELAND Matilda | |
B: | 20 Apr 1844 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada | |
M: | Bef 1859 |
FREEMAN Ella Abt 1866- |
FREEMAN Ella | |
B: | Abt 1866 |
Westport, Essex Co., NY |
SCHROEDER Albert | |
M: | 27 May 1889 |
FREEMAN Jennie Elizabeth Abt 1867-Abt 1957 |
FREEMAN Jennie Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Westport, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1957 |
O'Toole Patrick E. 1864- |
O'Toole Patrick E. | |
B: | 07 Jan 1864 |
Sibley Co., MN | |
M: | 05 Oct 1896 |
FREEMAN Genevieve Naomi 1895-1895 |
FREEMAN Genevieve Naomi | |
B: | 19 Feb 1895 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN | |
D: | 21 Oct 1895 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN |
FREEMAN Mary Ethel 1896-1965 |
FREEMAN Mary Ethel | |
B: | 11 Feb 1896 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN | |
D: | 17 Aug 1965 |
Redwood Falls, Redwood County Co., MN |
FREEMAN Gladys Marguerite 1898-1983 |
FREEMAN Gladys Marguerite | |
B: | 22 Mar 1898 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN | |
D: | 19 Mar 1983 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN |
FREEMAN Bernice Loretta 1901-1967 |
FREEMAN Bernice Loretta | |
B: | 05 Mar 1901 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN | |
D: | 03 May 1967 |
Anoka Co., MN |
NELSON Les | |
M: | 30 Jul 1925 |
FREEMAN George Bernard 1933-2006 |
FREEMAN George Bernard | |
B: | 28 May 1933 |
D: | 2006 |
FREEMAN George Bernard 1902-1950 |
FREEMAN George Bernard | |
B: | 28 Nov 1902 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN | |
D: | 17 Feb 1950 |
Chicago, Cook Co., IL |
NEWMAN Jane Marie 1904- |
NEWMAN Jane Marie | |
B: | 22 Aug 1904 |
M: | 02 Aug 1930 |
FREEMAN Charles Robert 1931-2005 |
FREEMAN Charles Robert | |
B: | 15 Dec 1931 |
St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | |
D: | 25 Sep 2005 |
Orlando, Orange Co., FL |
SCHAEFER Jacqueline Mary 1933-1978 |
SCHAEFER Jacqueline Mary | |
B: | 24 Jul 1933 |
St. Cloud, MN | |
M: | 27 Feb 1954 |
D: | 23 Jun 1978 |
St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN |
FREEMAN Gertrude Mary 1934-1934 |
FREEMAN Gertrude Mary | |
B: | 12 Feb 1934 |
St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | |
D: | 12 Feb 1934 |
St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN |
FREEMAN Patricia Ann 1935-1977 |
FREEMAN Patricia Ann | |
B: | 22 Dec 1935 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN | |
D: | 18 Aug 1977 |
St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN |
LAMOTTE Jerome Andre 1934-2017 |
LAMOTTE Jerome Andre | |
B: | 14 Nov 1934 |
M: | 31 Jan 1953 |
St Croix Beach, Washington Co., MN | |
D: | 06 Sep 2017 |
New Richmond, WI |
FREEMAN Elizabeth Jane 1937-2013 |
FREEMAN Elizabeth Jane | |
B: | 22 Jun 1937 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN | |
D: | 26 Sep 2013 |
St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN |
LEEDOM Robert Allison 1923-1996 |
LEEDOM Robert Allison | |
B: | 19 Aug 1923 |
St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | |
M: | 28 Jul 1976 |
Las Vegas, Clark Co., NV | |
D: | 28 Jun 1996 |
St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN |
FREEMAN Mary Kathleen 1938-1940 |
FREEMAN Mary Kathleen | |
B: | 28 Oct 1938 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN | |
D: | 02 Sep 1940 |
Redwood Falls, Redwood County Co., MN |
FREEMAN John McDonough 1941-2006 |
FREEMAN John McDonough | |
B: | 11 Oct 1941 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN | |
D: | 05 Mar 2006 |
Wayne, NJ |
FREEMAN Margaret Joanne 1943-2009 |
FREEMAN Margaret Joanne | |
B: | 13 Feb 1943 |
St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | |
D: | 16 Aug 2009 |
Stillwater, Washington Co., MN |
SCHMIT Paul F. 1939-2013 |
SCHMIT Paul F. | |
B: | 28 Apr 1939 |
Langdon, ND | |
M: | 09 Nov 1963 |
St. Agnes | |
D: | 10 May 2013 |
FREEMAN Charles Lyle 1906-1957 |
FREEMAN Charles Lyle | |
B: | 06 Nov 1906 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN | |
D: | 12 Dec 1957 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN |
HART Bernice Louella 1908-1983 |
HART Bernice Louella | |
B: | 08 Jun 1908 |
Beaulieu, Becker Co., MN | |
M: | 07 Feb 1931 |
St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | |
D: | 02 Jan 1983 |
St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN |
FREEMAN Gertrude Kathryn "Sister Gertrude" | |
B: | 29 Apr 1909 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN | |
D: | 21 Apr 1998 |
St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN |
FREEMAN Elizabeth (Betty Anne) 1919-1956 |
FREEMAN Elizabeth (Betty Anne) | |
B: | 11 Feb 1919 |
D: | 17 Feb 1956 |
FREEMAN Charles Etson 1869-1951 |
FREEMAN Charles Etson | |
B: | 11 Jun 1869 |
Westport, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Feb 1951 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN |
BROWN Kathryn Elizabeth 1871-1947 |
BROWN Kathryn Elizabeth | |
B: | 29 Jan 1871 |
Morton, Renville Co., MN | |
M: | 30 Apr 1894 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN | |
D: | 19 Oct 1947 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN |
FREEMAN John McDonough 1870-1939 |
FREEMAN John McDonough | |
B: | 05 Dec 1870 |
Westport, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Mar 1939 |
GOULD Catherine E. 1862-1911 |
GOULD Catherine E. | |
B: | 1862 |
Stillwater, Washington Co., MN | |
M: | 09 Sep 1899 |
Olivia, Renville Co., MN | |
D: | 1911 |
Olivia, Renville Co., MN |
FREEMAN George Henry 1841-Abt 1897 |
FREEMAN George Henry | |
B: | 06 Apr 1841 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada | |
D: | Abt 1897 |
Hector, Renville Co., MN |
MCDONOUGH Mary 1836-1925 |
MCDONOUGH Mary | |
B: | 1836 |
Ireland | |
M: | Bef 1866 |
D: | 05 Sep 1925 |
Hector, Renville Co., MN |
FREEMAN Sarah Ann 1843-1843 |
FREEMAN Sarah Ann | |
B: | 20 Jan 1843 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 30 Sep 1843 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada |
FREEMAN Sarah Ann 1845- |
FREEMAN Sarah Ann | |
B: | 06 Apr 1845 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada |
FREEMAN Elizabeth 1845- |
FREEMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 06 May 1845 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada |
FREEMAN Charles 1848- |
FREEMAN Charles | |
B: | 25 Dec 1848 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada |
FREEMAN Mary Jane 1851-1857 |
FREEMAN Mary Jane | |
B: | 24 Apr 1851 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 1857 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada |
FREEMAN Asa 1854-1885 |
FREEMAN Asa | |
B: | 09 Sep 1854 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 03 May 1885 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada |
FREEMAN Ezra 1854-1886 |
FREEMAN Ezra | |
B: | 09 Sep 1854 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 13 Oct 1886 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada |
FREEMAN James 1857-1857 |
FREEMAN James | |
B: | 1857 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 09 Sep 1857 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada |
FREEMAN Charles Madison Abt 1815-Aft 1871 |
FREEMAN Charles Madison | |
B: | Abt 1815 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1871 |
STARR Elizabeth Abt 1807-1880 |
STARR Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1807 |
Northern Ireland | |
M: | Abt 1833 |
D: | 31 May 1880 |
Hemmingford Co., Quebec, Canada |
FREEMAN Jerry Abt 1817-Aft 1853 |
FREEMAN Jerry | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1853 |
FREEMAN Dolly Philander 1820-Aft 1853 |
FREEMAN Dolly Philander | |
B: | 21 Jul 1820 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1853 |
Williams | |
M: | Bef 1853 |
FREEMAN Oscar Daul 1848-1937 |
FREEMAN Oscar Daul | |
B: | 27 Oct 1848 |
NY | |
D: | 17 Sep 1937 |
Mooers Forks, Clinton Co., NY |
FIFIELD Eliza 1849-1920 |
FIFIELD Eliza | |
B: | 01 Jun 1849 |
M: | Abt 1867 |
D: | 16 Nov 1920 |
FREEMAN Cordelia Phebe 1850- |
FREEMAN Cordelia Phebe | |
B: | 1850 |
FREEMAN Edwin B. 1851- |
FREEMAN Edwin B. | |
B: | 20 Aug 1851 |
FREEMAN Loren E. Abt 1821-1891 |
FREEMAN Loren E. | |
B: | Abt 1821 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Dec 1891 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY |
DUDLEY Rachel I. 1828-1898 |
DUDLEY Rachel I. | |
B: | 1828 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1846 |
D: | 26 Jul 1898 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY |
MCCONNELL Jane 1835- |
MCCONNELL Jane | |
B: | 29 Jan 1835 |
MCCONNELL Mary Ann 1837- |
MCCONNELL Mary Ann | |
B: | 15 May 1837 |
MCCONNELL Rosalie E. 1839- |
MCCONNELL Rosalie E. | |
B: | 19 Sep 1839 |
MCCONNELL Phebe 1842- |
MCCONNELL Phebe | |
B: | 15 Apr 1842 |
MCCONNELL Matilda 1844- |
MCCONNELL Matilda | |
B: | 16 Jul 1844 |
MCCONNELL Baby 1847- |
MCCONNELL Baby | |
B: | 1847 |
MCCONNELL Wilbur 1847- |
MCCONNELL Wilbur | |
B: | 03 Jan 1847 |
MCCONNELL Margaret 1849- |
MCCONNELL Margaret | |
B: | 22 Nov 1849 |
MCCONNELL Baby 1851- |
MCCONNELL Baby | |
B: | 1851 |
MCCONNELL Angel Helen 1851- |
MCCONNELL Angel Helen | |
B: | 16 Mar 1851 |
MCCONNELL Freeman G. 1853- |
MCCONNELL Freeman G. | |
B: | 11 Apr 1853 |
MCCONNELL Emma L. 1855- |
MCCONNELL Emma L. | |
B: | 1855 |
MCCONNELL Ernest Rollin 1860- |
MCCONNELL Ernest Rollin | |
B: | 29 Aug 1860 |
MCCONNELL Lauretta Imogene | |
B: | 17 Jun 1864 |
Mooers Forks, Clinton Co., NY |
FREEMAN Lauretta Abt 1822- |
FREEMAN Lauretta | |
B: | Abt 1822 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY |
MCCONNELL Daniel Abt 1802-1885 |
MCCONNELL Daniel | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
Ireland | |
M: | Abt 1835 |
D: | 18 Dec 1885 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY |
FREEMAN George 1857-1933 |
FREEMAN George | |
B: | 22 Jul 1857 |
Beekmantown, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | 1933 |
Bellows Falls, VT |
WHITE Rose A. | |
M: | Syracuse, Onondaga Co., NY |
FREEMAN John 1861- |
FREEMAN John | |
B: | 1861 |
BAKER Catherine Iola 1897-1978 |
BAKER Catherine Iola | |
B: | 23 Jun 1897 |
Cadyville, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Jan 1978 |
Plantsville, CT |
FREEMAN Ida Jane 1865-1932 |
FREEMAN Ida Jane | |
B: | 07 Aug 1865 |
NY | |
D: | 20 Aug 1932 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BAKER John Wesley 1846-1910 |
BAKER John Wesley | |
B: | 18 May 1846 |
NY | |
M: | 1896 |
D: | 26 Jun 1910 |
Cadyville, Clinton Co., NY |
FREEMAN Nelson 1868- |
FREEMAN Nelson | |
B: | 1868 |
FREEMAN Dell 1876- |
FREEMAN Dell | |
B: | 1876 |
FREEMAN Amasa 1825-1905 |
FREEMAN Amasa | |
B: | 05 May 1825 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Jun 1905 |
Cadyville, Clinton Co., NY |
ROCK Matilda 1836-1897 |
ROCK Matilda | |
B: | 1836 |
Peru, NY | |
M: | 1858 |
D: | 30 Aug 1897 |
Cadyville, Clinton Co., NY |
FREEMAN Phebe Abt 1827-Aft 1853 |
FREEMAN Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1853 |
FREEMAN Lester Abt 1861- |
FREEMAN Lester | |
B: | Abt 1861 |
FREEMAN Rufus Abt 1831-1916 |
FREEMAN Rufus | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Feb 1916 |
Mooers Forks, Clinton Co., NY |
MAGSON Betsey E. -1920 |
MAGSON Betsey E. | |
M: | Aft 1850 |
D: | 18 Jan 1920 |
FREEMAN Martha Abt 1832-1866 |
FREEMAN Martha | |
B: | Abt 1832 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | 1866 |
DUDLEY Stephen | |
M: | Aft Dec 1853 |
FREEMAN Elizabeth Abt 1834-Aft 1853 |
FREEMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1853 |
FREEMAN Ahaz 1791-1848 |
FREEMAN Ahaz | |
B: | 03 Nov 1791 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 01 Oct 1848 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY |
Louisa Abt 1800-Bef 1853 |
Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
M: | Bef 1815 |
D: | Bef 1853 |
FREEMAN Hannah Abt 1836-Aft 1853 |
FREEMAN Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1853 |
FREEMAN Sarah Abt 1839-Bef 1853 |
FREEMAN Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1839 |
Clinton, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 1853 |
FREEMAN Benjamin H. 1842-1842 |
FREEMAN Benjamin H. | |
B: | 09 Oct 1842 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Nov 1842 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY |
FREEMAN William W. 1842-1843 |
FREEMAN William W. | |
B: | 11 Oct 1842 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | 21 Aug 1843 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY |
(Freeman) Louisa Abt 1800-Bef 1853 |
(Freeman) Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY or VT | |
M: | Abt 1835 |
D: | Bef 1853 |
APPLIN Thankful 1767- |
APPLIN Thankful | |
B: | 19 Jan 1767 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
FREEMAN Asa 1768-Abt 1833 |
FREEMAN Asa | |
B: | 04 Jul 1768 |
Winchester, Cheshire Co., NH | |
M: | 30 Dec 1790 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | Abt 1833 |
Wayne Co., NY |
APPLIN Isaac 1769- |
APPLIN Isaac | |
B: | 10 Aug 1769 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
DUNTON Hephzibeth | |
M: | 14 Feb 1793 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Mabel 1772-1776 |
APPLIN Mabel | |
B: | 24 Feb 1772 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Jan 1776 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Pamelia 1774- |
APPLIN Pamelia | |
B: | 30 Aug 1774 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
BROWN Mabel Abt 1732-1799 |
BROWN Mabel | |
B: | Abt 28 Jan 1732 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Mar 1799 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Thomas Abt 1732-1804 |
APPLIN Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1732 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Nov 1752 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1804 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
BROWN Ephraim 1734- |
BROWN Ephraim | |
B: | 01 Feb 1734 |
Ware, Hampshire Co., MA |
BROWN Silence 1737-Aft 1788 |
BROWN Silence | |
B: | 19 Oct 1737 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | Aft May 1788 |
BROWN Ruth 1739- |
BROWN Ruth | |
B: | 26 Dec 1739 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Brown Rebecca 1785-1869 |
Brown Rebecca | |
A: | 14 Mar 1785 |
D: | 04 Sep 1869 |
Swift Benjamin 1780-1847 |
Swift Benjamin | |
B: | 09 Apr 1780 |
M: | 23 Oct 1809 |
D: | 11 Nov 1847 |
BROWN Timothy 1742-1807 |
BROWN Timothy | |
B: | 16 Apr 1742 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Aug 1807 |
Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY |
PAINE Sarah 1745-1828 |
PAINE Sarah | |
B: | 1745 |
M: | 15 Nov 1764 |
D: | 1828 |
BROWN Timothy 1710-1770 |
BROWN Timothy | |
B: | 17 Aug 1710 |
Stow, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1770 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
OLMSTEAD Thankful Abt 1712-1743 |
OLMSTEAD Thankful | |
B: | Abt 15 Feb 1712 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | 1729 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1743 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
BROWN Thankful Abt 1745- |
BROWN Thankful | |
B: | Abt 08 Jan 1745 |
Brown Victoria Abt 1840- |
Brown Victoria | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Brown Josephine Abt 1842- |
Brown Josephine | |
B: | Abt 1842 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Brown Sarah Abt 1843- |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Brown Ethan Arial Abt 1813-1871 |
Brown Ethan Arial | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 02 Aug 1871 |
Rockwood twp., Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Sarah Abt 1820-1855 |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1839 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | 12 Dec 1855 |
Manitowoc Rapids, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Sarah Elizabeth 1846-1928 |
Brown Sarah Elizabeth | |
B: | 1846 |
Norwich, Mc Kean County, PA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1928 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Hall Samuel 1832-1914 |
Hall Samuel | |
B: | 1832 |
D: | 13 Sep 1914 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Rose 1878- |
Brown Rose | |
B: | 21 Nov 1878 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Edward 1883- |
Brown Edward | |
B: | 03 Feb 1883 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Myrtle 1887- |
Brown Myrtle | |
B: | 11 Aug 1887 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Mary 1888- |
Brown Mary | |
B: | 17 Apr 1888 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Edward Richard 1848-1890 |
Brown Edward Richard | |
B: | 1848 |
Norwich, Mc Kean County, PA | |
B: | 11 Nov 1890 |
Evergreen Cemetery, Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Hothersall Catherine | |
M: | 27 Nov 1873 |
Brown Claudius V. D. Abt 1851- |
Brown Claudius V. D. | |
B: | Abt 1851 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | Bailey's Harbor, Door County, WI |
Brown Mary A. Abt 1854- |
Brown Mary A. | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Henry W. Abt 1858- |
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Henry W. 1815-1900 |
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | 07 Jan 1815 |
Vennor twp., Madison County, NY | |
D: | 13 May 1900 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Richey Rosanna C. 1824- |
Richey Rosanna C. | |
B: | 12 Oct 1824 |
PA | |
M: | 26 Jun 1845 |
Lumber twp., Clinton County, PA |
Brown Fidelia Abt 1818- |
Brown Fidelia | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Louisa A. Abt 1845- |
Brown Louisa A. | |
B: | Abt 1845 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Brown Nathaniel W. Abt 1819- |
Brown Nathaniel W. | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY |
Mercy Nancy Abt 1824- |
Mercy Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Brown Esther Abt 1823- |
Brown Esther | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Carey William Abt 1817- |
Carey William | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
NY |
Brown M. C. Abt 1824- |
Brown M. C. | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Catherine Abt 1829- |
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Baden, Germany |
Brown Ephraim Abt 1827- |
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY |
Brown Catherine Abt 1828- |
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1828 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
Woodhouse 1824- |
Woodhouse | |
B: | 1824 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
Brown Sarah 1859-Bef 1870 |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Dec 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
Brown Robert Newland 1906-1958 |
Brown Robert Newland | |
B: | 01 Sep 1906 |
Deadwood, Lawrence County, SD | |
D: | 05 Apr 1958 |
Oakland, Almeda County, Ca |
Swart Wilma Bonnabell 1911-1957 |
Swart Wilma Bonnabell | |
B: | 19 Sep 1911 |
Perry, OK | |
M: | 28 Mar 1937 |
Oakland, Almeda County, Ca | |
D: | 11 May 1957 |
Oakland, Almeda County, Ca |
Brown Orlo Newland 1870-1944 |
Brown Orlo Newland | |
B: | 10 Jul 1870 |
Cato, Manatowoc County, WI | |
D: | 01 Mar 1944 |
Oakland, Alameda County, CA |
Halpin Marie Abt 1872-1938 |
Halpin Marie | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1895 |
D: | 14 Dec 1938 |
Oakland, Almeda County, CA |
Brown Oliver Lane Abt 1834- |
Brown Oliver Lane | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY |
J. Johnson Sarah Abt 1834- |
J. Johnson Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY | |
M: | Feb 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Arial Newland | |
B: | Stillwater, Albany County, (Saratoga Co.) NY |
D: | Cato, Manitowoc County, WI |
Lane Martha Abt 1798- |
Lane Martha | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Sally Abt 1796- |
Brown Sally | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
Brown William Nathan 1797-1863 |
Brown William Nathan | |
B: | 21 Jan 1797 |
Albany County, NY | |
D: | 23 Aug 1863 |
Copiah County, MS |
Brown Joseph 1770-1851 |
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 01 Nov 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Spencer Lucy 1776-1821 |
Spencer Lucy | |
B: | 12 Jun 1776 |
Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Mary L. 1882- |
Brown Mary L. | |
B: | May 1882 |
NY |
Brown Harriet E. 1884- |
Brown Harriet E. | |
B: | Aug 1884 |
NY |
Brown George H. 1887- |
Brown George H. | |
B: | 07 Jun 1887 |
NY |
Brown Leonard J. 1850-1933 |
Brown Leonard J. | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
Clifton Park, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 1933 |
Dora 1862- |
Dora | |
B: | Jan 1862 |
Brown Esther Elizabeth Abt 1854- |
Brown Esther Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Charles H. Abt 1856- |
Brown Charles H. | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Ida A. Abt 1857-1860 |
Brown Ida A. | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1860 |
Brown Joseph 1859- |
Brown Joseph | |
B: | Oct 1859 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Lincoln 1861-1870 |
Brown Lincoln | |
B: | 01 Mar 1861 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 01 Jan 1870 |
Brown Harrison Newcomb Abt 1862-1924 |
Brown Harrison Newcomb | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 27 Jul 1924 |
Kinns Carrie F. 1877-1953 |
Kinns Carrie F. | |
B: | 1877 |
D: | 04 Sep 1953 |
Brown Catherine Abt 1863- |
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1863 |
Brown John Abt 1865- |
Brown John | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
VT |
Brown III William Wallace 1916-1989 |
Brown III William Wallace | |
B: | 14 Jul 1916 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | Feb 1989 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Hazel Lillian 1919-2010 |
Brown Hazel Lillian | |
B: | 01 Jun 1919 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Sep 2010 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Davis Arthur Thompson 1923-2000 |
Davis Arthur Thompson | |
B: | 31 Oct 1923 |
Whitehall, Washington County, NY | |
M: | 17 Jul 1946 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Nov 2000 |
Saratoga Springs, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown William Wallace 1891-1972 |
Brown William Wallace | |
B: | 30 Jan 1891 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | Sep 1972 |
Bemis Heights, Saratoga County, NY |
Strang Jennie Isabelle 1894-1964 |
Strang Jennie Isabelle | |
B: | 12 Jun 1894 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
M: | 04 Jun 1912 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 28 Jul 1964 |
Saratoga Springs, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown William Wallace 1867-1947 |
Brown William Wallace | |
B: | May 1867 |
VT | |
D: | 09 Jul 1947 |
Malta, Round Lake, Saratoga County, NY |
Leach Electa Letticia 1868-1947 |
Leach Electa Letticia | |
B: | Jun 1868 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1889 |
NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1947 |
Malta, Round Lake, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Joseph A. 1825-1867 |
Brown Joseph A. | |
B: | 1825 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1867 |
Malta/ Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Catherine Abt 1827-1914 |
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1849 |
D: | 01 Feb 1914 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Chase? Anna Marie Abt 1800-1880 |
Chase? Anna Marie | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY | |
M: | Aft Apr 1821 |
D: | 1880 |
Brown Joel Abt 1771-1780 |
Brown Joel | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Abt 1773-1780 |
Brown | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Charles Volney 1804-1878 |
Brown Charles Volney | |
B: | 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1878 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Girl Abt 1831- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Charles F. Abt 1856- |
Brown Charles F. | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
Beaver Twnp., Iroquois County, IL |
Brown John Darwin Abt 1859- |
Brown John Darwin | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
IN |
Brown Benson Guilford 1861-1867 |
Brown Benson Guilford | |
B: | 03 Nov 1861 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 29 Nov 1867 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il |
Brown Alicia Abt 1865- |
Brown Alicia | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Brown Alma Abt 1866- |
Brown Alma | |
B: | Abt 1866 |
IN |
Brown Lilly 1870- |
Brown Lilly | |
B: | Apr 1870 |
IN |
Brown Ellie Abt 1873- |
Brown Ellie | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Brown James Bef 1878- |
Brown James | |
B: | Bef 1878 |
Brown Guilford Darwin Abt 1833-1915 |
Brown Guilford Darwin | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1915 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Sipes Jane E. 1838-1878 |
Sipes Jane E. | |
B: | 06 Apr 1838 |
IL | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 24 Aug 1878 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il |
Brown Lonnie 1881-1904 |
Brown Lonnie | |
B: | 14 Dec 1881 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 03 Sep 1904 |
Between St. Anne and Papineau, Kankakee County, IL |
Brown Fred 1886-1936 |
Brown Fred | |
B: | 31 Mar 1886 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Dec 1936 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Brown Donald Edward 1921-2001 |
Brown Donald Edward | |
B: | 30 May 1921 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Jun 2001 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
Brown Ida Lucinda 1923-2000 |
Brown Ida Lucinda | |
B: | 28 Nov 1923 |
Murfreesboro, Rutherford County, TN | |
M: | Murfreesboro, Rutherford County, TN |
D: | 2000 |
Brown Edward 1886-1967 |
Brown Edward | |
B: | 31 Mar 1886 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 20 Apr 1967 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
Bachand Laura 1891-1969 |
Bachand Laura | |
B: | 24 May 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
M: | 14 Mar 1911 |
Watseka, Iroquoise County, IL | |
D: | 19 Apr 1969 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
Williams Sarah 1858-1935 |
Williams Sarah | |
B: | 11 Jan 1858 |
Near Sheldon, Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 17 Mar 1881 |
Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 06 Aug 1935 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Brown John Abt 1835- |
Brown John | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY |
Brown Boy Abt 1837- |
Brown Boy | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Brown Girl Abt 1838- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel 1806-1860 |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel | |
B: | 1806 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1860 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Miller Lucy Ann Abt 1808-Bef 1854 |
Miller Lucy Ann | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Of Milo, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 13 Feb 1827 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | Bef Jun 1854 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
BUCK Nellie F. 1889-1987 |
BUCK Nellie F. | |
B: | Dec 1889 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 15 Sep 1987 |
Mt. Airy Cemetery, Momence Co., IL |
MCSORLEY Blance 1894-1994 |
MCSORLEY Blance | |
B: | 30 Sep 1894 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 25 May 1994 |
Mt. Airy Cemetery, Momence Co., IL |
MCSORLEY Ruth 1898- |
MCSORLEY Ruth | |
B: | 1898 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL |
BROWN Alma Eunice 1854-1942 |
BROWN Alma Eunice | |
B: | 27 Jun 1854 |
D: | 28 Jun 1942 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
MCSORLEY Thomas 1854-1944 |
MCSORLEY Thomas | |
B: | 17 Sep 1854 |
Papineau, Iroquois Co., IL | |
D: | 22 Sep 1944 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
SIPES Rachel A. 1826-1901 |
SIPES Rachel A. | |
B: | 16 May 1826 |
M: | 27 Jun 1856 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
Calkins William Abt 1884- |
Calkins William | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Calkins Bessie Abt 1887- |
Calkins Bessie | |
B: | Abt 1887 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Miller Martin -1978 |
Miller Martin | |
D: | 1978 |
Calkins Elaine -1978 |
Calkins Elaine | |
D: | 1978 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL? |
Calkins Harry B. 1888-1978 |
Calkins Harry B. | |
B: | 18 Oct 1888 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 07 Dec 1978 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
Chenore Cora Mae 1891-1975 |
Chenore Cora Mae | |
B: | 1891 |
M: | 26 Nov 1919 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 1975 |
RaymondCalkins Abt 1898- |
RaymondCalkins | |
B: | Abt 1898 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Hanen Ellen E. 1857-1934 |
Hanen Ellen E. | |
B: | Feb 1857 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Jul 1934 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Calkins Joshua M. 1845-1919 |
Calkins Joshua M. | |
B: | 24 Aug 1845 |
Burlington, Des Moines County, IA | |
M: | 13 Dec 1883 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 26 Oct 1919 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Hanen William D. Abt 1858-1917 |
Hanen William D. | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
D: | 17 Apr 1917 |
Kankakee County, IL |
McCarthy Mary | |
M: | 19 Oct 1885 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Brown Elizabeth M. 1835-1905 |
Brown Elizabeth M. | |
B: | 01 Apr 1835 |
Steuben, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 02 Oct 1905 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Hanen Joseph Abt 1831-Bef 1866 |
Hanen Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
IN | |
M: | Abt 1855 |
Perhaps IN | |
D: | Bef 1866 |
Paddock Charles Arthur -1974 |
Paddock Charles Arthur | |
D: | Sep 1974 |
CO |
Unknown |
Paddock Walter -1974 |
Paddock Walter | |
D: | 05 Feb 1974 |
CA |
Unknown |
Paddock Mabel Lucille 1891-1932 |
Paddock Mabel Lucille | |
B: | 26 Nov 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 30 Aug 1932 |
Alberta |
Treischel Emil | |
M: | 22 Jan 1913 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Warren Minnie Abt 1867-1895 |
Warren Minnie | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
D: | 1895 |
Paddock Charles Henry | |
M: | 25 Oct 1889 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
Warren Matilda Abt 1869-1895 |
Warren Matilda | |
B: | Abt 1869 |
D: | 1895 |
Peebles Vera O. 1896-1988 |
Peebles Vera O. | |
B: | 18 Aug 1896 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 29 Mar 1988 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Miller Emil F. Abt 1889- |
Miller Emil F. | |
B: | Abt 1889 |
IL | |
M: | 25 Nov 1917 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
Peebles Warren 1899-1961 |
Peebles Warren | |
B: | 1899 |
D: | 1961 |
Warren Mary Emily 1873-1953 |
Warren Mary Emily | |
B: | 21 Oct 1873 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 15 Jul 1953 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Peebles Earl C. 1872-1953 |
Peebles Earl C. | |
B: | 24 Aug 1872 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 12 Nov 1895 |
Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 20 May 1953 |
Warren Arthur Abt 1874-Bef 1953 |
Warren Arthur | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
D: | Bef Jul 1953 |
Warren Charles W. -1889 |
Warren Charles W. | |
M: | 21 May 1866 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 13 Jan 1889 |
Brown Jane E. Abt 1836- |
Brown Jane E. | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Woods John Abt 1837- |
Woods John | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
M: | 13 Jan 1851 |
Hancock County, IN |
Brown Mary Ann 1838- |
Brown Mary Ann | |
B: | 1838 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
Brown Emily 1840- |
Brown Emily | |
B: | 1840 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
Hanen Tobias 1835- |
Hanen Tobias | |
B: | 08 Oct 1835 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 16 Jul 1857 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Brown Allen 1844-Bef 1850 |
Brown Allen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN | |
D: | Bef 1850 |
Soucie Minnie Belle 1884- |
Soucie Minnie Belle | |
B: | 22 Nov 1884 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Trudeau Arthur 1880- |
Trudeau Arthur | |
B: | Jan 1880 |
IL |
Soucie Thomas 1887- |
Soucie Thomas | |
B: | 08 Jul 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Soucie Samuel 1892- |
Soucie Samuel | |
B: | 29 May 1892 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Soucie Herbert Welcome 1894- |
Soucie Herbert Welcome | |
B: | 25 Dec 1894 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Soucie Ralph 1902- |
Soucie Ralph | |
B: | 21 Jul 1902 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Hanen Rosette 1868-1947 |
Hanen Rosette | |
B: | 23 Sep 1868 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 18 Nov 1947 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Soucie John Baptiste 1861-1939 |
Soucie John Baptiste | |
B: | 26 Jan 1861 |
IL | |
M: | 26 Apr 1883 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 31 May 1939 |
St Anne, Kankakee County, IL |
Brown Melinda Ellen 1844-1922 |
Brown Melinda Ellen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain County or Benton Co., IN | |
D: | 16 Feb 1922 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Hanen Thomas J. 1840-1903 |
Hanen Thomas J. | |
B: | 17 Jul 1840 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 18 Oct 1861 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 07 Sep 1903 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Charles Darwin 1878-Aft 1936 |
Brown Charles Darwin | |
B: | Jan 1878 |
IL | |
D: | Aft Jan 1936 |
Agnes Abt 1882- |
Agnes | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
Golding Clyde Abt 1898- |
Golding Clyde | |
B: | Abt 1898 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Nettie Abt 1879-Aft 1936 |
Brown Nettie | |
B: | Abt Oct 1879 |
IL | |
D: | Aft 1936 |
Golding Thomas Abt 1870- |
Golding Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1870 |
England | |
M: | 16 Dec 1896 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Brown Samuel Henry 1883-1936 |
Brown Samuel Henry | |
B: | Feb 1883 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Jan 1936 |
Brown Rosella 1885-1971 |
Brown Rosella | |
B: | 05 Aug 1885 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 10 Jan 1971 |
Aroma Park, KankakeeCounty, IL |
Beland William -Aft 1971 |
Beland William | |
M: | 17 Feb 1909 |
D: | Aft Jan 1971 |
Brown Floyd Thomas 1917-1977 |
Brown Floyd Thomas | |
B: | 04 Jul 1917 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Mar 1977 |
Tanner Berniece Pauline 1917- |
Tanner Berniece Pauline | |
B: | 17 Feb 1917 |
Kankakee County, IL |
Brown Thomas Daniel 1891-1964 |
Brown Thomas Daniel | |
B: | Mar 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1964 |
Hubert Leah Zelda 1899-1985 |
Hubert Leah Zelda | |
B: | 31 Oct 1899 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Jun 1985 |
Brown Cora 1899-Bef 1936 |
Brown Cora | |
B: | Sep 1899 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Bef Feb 1936 |
Brown Samuel Henry 1847-1909 |
Brown Samuel Henry | |
B: | 24 Nov 1847 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1909 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
O'Connel Delia Bridget 1858-Abt 1936 |
O'Connel Delia Bridget | |
B: | 17 Mar 1858 |
Lake, Cook County, IL | |
M: | 28 Nov 1876 |
St. Anne Catholic Church, St. Anne, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Abt 02 Feb 1936 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Eunice 1850- |
Brown Eunice | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
O'Connel Edward Almond 1875-1959 |
O'Connel Edward Almond | |
B: | 01 Mar 1875 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 15 Jun 1959 |
Valporaiso, Porter County, IN |
O'Connel Violet Leonore 1902-1998 |
O'Connel Violet Leonore | |
B: | 08 Jan 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 03 Jul 1998 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
Gray Warren R. 1900-1994 |
Gray Warren R. | |
B: | 06 Nov 1900 |
Center Twp, Marion County, IN | |
M: | 04 Jul 1931 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 12 Jun 1994 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
O'Connel Charles Robert 1902-1982 |
O'Connel Charles Robert | |
B: | 11 Dec 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 10 Apr 1982 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
O'Connel Edward Thomas 1906-1993 |
O'Connel Edward Thomas | |
B: | 06 Mar 1906 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 06 Feb 1993 |
Independence, Jackson County, MO |
Simonds Cora Bell 1889-1957 |
Simonds Cora Bell | |
B: | 13 Aug 1889 |
Prob. Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 09 May 1900 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 08 Feb 1957 |
Independence, Jackson County, MO |
Burns Vera Rosella 1901-1966 |
Burns Vera Rosella | |
B: | 14 Jan 1901 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 09 Dec 1966 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
Toft George Andrew 1895-1964 |
Toft George Andrew | |
B: | 10 Aug 1895 |
Hormested, Hjorring, Denmark | |
M: | 16 Sep 1922 |
Momence, Kankakee, Illinois, Usa | |
D: | 30 Aug 1964 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
Burns Howard Edward 1903-1981 |
Burns Howard Edward | |
B: | 17 Feb 1903 |
Valparaison, IN | |
D: | 10 Feb 1981 |
Brazil, Clay County, IN |
Burns Ethel Viola 1904-1981 |
Burns Ethel Viola | |
B: | 11 Nov 1904 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 24 Aug 1981 |
Valparaiso, Porter County, IN |
Eckersley Vaughn 1905-1950 |
Eckersley Vaughn | |
B: | 08 Jul 1905 |
M: | 11 Apr 1929 |
D: | 02 Apr 1950 |
Burns Thomas Jefferson 1908-1928 |
Burns Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 13 Oct 1908 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 13 Jun 1928 |
Valparaiso, Porter County, IN |
O'Connel Mary Ellen 1878-1929 |
O'Connel Mary Ellen | |
B: | 08 May 1878 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Jan 1929 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
Burns William Andrew 1880-1949 |
Burns William Andrew | |
B: | 08 Aug 1880 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 13 Jun 1900 |
Momence, Kankakee, Illinois, Usa | |
D: | 13 May 1949 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
O'Connel Charles Walter 1881-1902 |
O'Connel Charles Walter | |
B: | 11 Jun 1881 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 08 Aug 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Wilson Harold 1902-1903 |
Wilson Harold | |
B: | 11 May 1902 |
Ganeer, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 May 1903 |
Ganeer, Kankakee County, IL |
Wilson Ruby Alice 1904-1995 |
Wilson Ruby Alice | |
B: | 16 Jul 1904 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 18 Jun 1995 |
Redlands, San Bernadino County, CA |
Mortensen Tage 1908-1992 |
Mortensen Tage | |
B: | 01 Dec 1908 |
Horsens, Vejle County, Denmark | |
M: | 16 Jan 1932 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | 01 Dec 1992 |
Spokane, Spokane County, WA |
Wilson Wayne Elwood 1908-1985 |
Wilson Wayne Elwood | |
B: | 05 Mar 1908 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 17 Feb 1985 |
St. Mary's Hospital, Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Grimes Elnora 1919-1989 |
Grimes Elnora | |
B: | 28 Jun 1919 |
M: | 09 Dec 1945 |
Grant Park, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 27 May 1989 |
Her Home in Grant Park, Kankakee County, IL |
Wilson Gaylord Deerson 1911-1981 |
Wilson Gaylord Deerson | |
B: | 17 Oct 1911 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 04 Sep 1981 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Piersma Dorothy Pearl 1918-2007 |
Piersma Dorothy Pearl | |
B: | 17 Jul 1918 |
Chicago, Cook County, (Beverly Hills) IL | |
M: | 03 Nov 1945 |
WItchert, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Feb 2007 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Wilson John Woodrow 1915-1991 |
Wilson John Woodrow | |
B: | 12 Jun 1915 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Feb 1991 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
O'Connel Delia Louella 1884-1969 |
O'Connel Delia Louella | |
B: | 04 Aug 1884 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 27 Feb 1969 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Wilson John Wilhelm 1881-1936 |
Wilson John Wilhelm | |
B: | 10 Sep 1881 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 22 Jan 1902 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 16 Nov 1936 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Moody Marjorie Mae 1922-1980 |
Moody Marjorie Mae | |
B: | 28 Aug 1922 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Nov 1980 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il |
Podach Pershing A. 1918-1995 |
Podach Pershing A. | |
B: | 13 Sep 1918 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL | |
M: | Aug 1950 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 25 Aug 1995 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Moody Glenn Edwin 1926-2004 |
Moody Glenn Edwin | |
B: | 13 Oct 1926 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | 16 Dec 2004 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Moody Gary Edwin 1950-Aft 2004 |
Moody Gary Edwin | |
B: | 08 Jul 1950 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | Aft 2004 |
Unknown |
Moody Donald Merle 1951-Aft 2004 |
Moody Donald Merle | |
B: | 17 Jul 1951 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | Aft 2004 |
Unknown |
O'Connel Effie Viola 1888-1977 |
O'Connel Effie Viola | |
B: | 04 Aug 1888 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 26 Sep 1977 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Moody Arthur C. 1893-1952 |
Moody Arthur C. | |
B: | 1893 |
Clifton, Iroquois County, Il | |
M: | 03 Dec 1920 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 16 Jul 1952 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Illinois, Usa |
Brown Rosella 1853-1933 |
Brown Rosella | |
B: | 02 Dec 1853 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 10 Oct 1933 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
O'Connel Thomas 1849-1928 |
O'Connel Thomas | |
B: | 15 Apr 1849 |
Chenango, Broome County, NY | |
M: | 14 Apr 1874 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 21 Nov 1928 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Brown Erasmus Darwin 1808-1887 |
Brown Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1808 |
Milton, Albany County, (Saratoga) NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Loghry Lettice Lorena Abt 1820-1893 |
Loghry Lettice Lorena | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Oscaloosa, Mahaska County, OH | |
D: | 21 Dec 1893 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Samuel Abt 1832- |
Brown Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1832 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Eunice 1836-1853 |
Brown Eunice | |
B: | 14 Oct 1836 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Mar 1853 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald John S. 1860- |
McDonald John S. | |
B: | Jan 1860 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald Abt 1862- |
McDonald | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald Frederic James Abt 1900- |
McDonald Frederic James | |
B: | Abt 1900 |
PA |
McDonald Harry Abt 1865- |
McDonald Harry | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Steuben Co., NY |
E. Mary Abt 1875- |
E. Mary | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
PA |
McDonald Mary Abt 1865- |
McDonald Mary | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald Julia Abt 1867- |
McDonald Julia | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald Abt 1872- |
McDonald | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald Robert John 1900-1972 |
McDonald Robert John | |
B: | 21 Apr 1900 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY | |
D: | 27 Dec 1972 |
Orlando, Ornange County, FL |
McDonald Willard Ormiston 1907-1994 |
McDonald Willard Ormiston | |
B: | 04 May 1907 |
Horseheads, Chemumg County, NY | |
D: | 01 Mar 1994 |
Seminole County, FL |
Harrelson Lois Abt 1914-1963 |
Harrelson Lois | |
B: | Abt 1914 |
D: | 1963 |
Story Bertha 1907-1997 |
Story Bertha | |
B: | 15 Oct 1907 |
FL | |
M: | Jun 1964 |
Orange County, FL | |
D: | 26 Jan 1997 |
Duval, Duval County, FL |
McDonald James 1874- |
McDonald James | |
B: | Jul 1874 |
Erwin, Steuben County, NY |
Ormiston Louella 1874- |
Ormiston Louella | |
B: | Aug 1874 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1900 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY |
Brown Juliette 1838-Aft 1910 |
Brown Juliette | |
B: | Dec 1838 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
Horsehead, Chemung County, NY |
McDonald James Abt 1827-Bef 1880 |
McDonald James | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
CAN | |
M: | Abt 1859 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 1880 |
Erwin, Steuben County, NY |
Brown Margaret Abt 1840- |
Brown Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Martin B. 1845- |
Brown Martin B. | |
B: | Feb 1845 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Robert Emmett 1847- |
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | Jun 1847 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Mary Jane 1849- |
Brown Mary Jane | |
B: | Jun 1849 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Anne 1850- |
Brown Anne | |
B: | 1850 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Robert Emmett 1809-1882 |
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | 1809 |
Milton, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1882 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Mary 1815-1881 |
Loghry Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1815 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Sep 1881 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Freddie -Bef 1911 |
Loghry Freddie | |
D: | Bef 1911 |
Loghry Julia Etta -1931 |
Loghry Julia Etta | |
D: | 30 Jun 1931 |
Swan Daniel 1859-1932 |
Swan Daniel | |
B: | 15 Mar 1859 |
M: | 12 Mar 1879 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 19 Dec 1932 |
Loghry Loren Lloyd 1886- |
Loghry Loren Lloyd | |
B: | 14 Jul 1886 |
Near Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD | |
D: | Mitchell, Davison County, SD |
Loghry Laurel Vane 1888-1966 |
Loghry Laurel Vane | |
B: | 27 Aug 1888 |
Near Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD | |
D: | Oct 1966 |
Loghry Charles Franklin 1855-1944 |
Loghry Charles Franklin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1855 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 11 Apr 1944 |
Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD |
Jones Henrietta 1865-1950 |
Jones Henrietta | |
B: | 21 Jul 1865 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Jan 1950 |
Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD |
Loghry William Henry Harrison 1832-1911 |
Loghry William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 05 Sep 1832 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Dec 1911 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Williams Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 1856 |
Dufrain Claude -1904 |
Dufrain Claude | |
D: | 14 Feb 1904 |
Dufrain Mary 1886-Yes, date unknown |
Dufrain Mary | |
B: | 1886 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Bruckman Raymond -1911 |
Bruckman Raymond | |
D: | 21 Jan 1911 |
Bruckman Basil Floyd -1922 |
Bruckman Basil Floyd | |
D: | 06 Nov 1922 |
Dufrain Alma 1887-1954 |
Dufrain Alma | |
B: | 1887 |
D: | 17 Feb 1954 |
Bruckman Leroy 1868-1957 |
Bruckman Leroy | |
B: | 1868 |
D: | 07 Nov 1957 |
Johnson Charlotte 1913-1921 |
Johnson Charlotte | |
B: | 1913 |
D: | 05 Jan 1921 |
Dufrain Nellie 1889-1953 |
Dufrain Nellie | |
B: | 1889 |
D: | 24 Mar 1953 |
Johnson Mahlon 1884-1957 |
Johnson Mahlon | |
B: | 1884 |
D: | 30 Dec 1957 |
Dufrain Fred 1891-1959 |
Dufrain Fred | |
B: | 27 Jun 1891 |
D: | 25 Jul 1959 |
Anna -1953 |
Anna | |
D: | 10 Jun 1953 |
Dufrain Wesley 1893-1958 |
Dufrain Wesley | |
B: | 1893 |
D: | 26 Aug 1958 |
Dufrain Cecil 1896-1970 |
Dufrain Cecil | |
B: | 16 Apr 1896 |
D: | Apr 1970 |
Steele Gladys Marie -1932 |
Steele Gladys Marie | |
D: | 30 Aug 1932 |
Dufrain Mabel 1905-1984 |
Dufrain Mabel | |
B: | 1905 |
D: | Feb 1984 |
Steele Wilbur 1902-1972 |
Steele Wilbur | |
B: | 1902 |
D: | 18 Feb 1972 |
Loghry Doris Louisa 1868-1940 |
Loghry Doris Louisa | |
B: | 19 Apr 1868 |
Aroma, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 16 Jun 1940 |
Dufrain John Henry 1859-1926 |
Dufrain John Henry | |
B: | 02 Jan 1859 |
Aroma, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 01 Aug 1885 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 14 Apr 1926 |
Kankakee County, IL |
Dufrain Frank James 1889-1975 |
Dufrain Frank James | |
B: | 02 Mar 1889 |
Ganeer Township, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Aug 1975 |
Sylvania, Lucas County, OH |
Dumke Mildred Anna 1895-1977 |
Dumke Mildred Anna | |
B: | 16 Jan 1895 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il | |
M: | 19 Oct 1917 |
Rockford, Winnebago County, Il | |
D: | 22 May 1977 |
Sylvania, Lucas County, Oh |
Dufrain Flossie 1893-1893 |
Dufrain Flossie | |
B: | 27 Aug 1893 |
D: | 13 Sep 1893 |
Dufrain Edmund Earl 1918-1984 |
Dufrain Edmund Earl | |
B: | 05 Oct 1918 |
D: | 15 Apr 1984 |
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ |
Dufrain Earl McKinley 1896-1984 |
Dufrain Earl McKinley | |
B: | 26 Oct 1896 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 07 Nov 1984 |
Indianapolis, Marion County, IN |
Dufrain Viola Maude 1899-1971 |
Dufrain Viola Maude | |
B: | 11 Aug 1899 |
D: | 25 Aug 1971 |
Loghry Mary Elizabeth 1869-1960 |
Loghry Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 07 Oct 1869 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Apr 1960 |
Dufrain Peter A. 1860-1929 |
Dufrain Peter A. | |
B: | 14 Aug 1860 |
M: | 29 Feb 1888 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 15 Sep 1929 |
Loghry William Henry Harrison 1871-1871 |
Loghry William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 13 Mar 1871 |
D: | 05 Apr 1871 |
Fournier Bessie -1919 |
Fournier Bessie | |
D: | Feb 1919 |
Loghry Henrietta 1872- |
Loghry Henrietta | |
B: | 28 Jul 1872 |
Fournier Frank | |
M: | 13 Apr 1891 |
Loghry Lula 1874-1874 |
Loghry Lula | |
B: | 01 Jun 1874 |
D: | 1874 |
Loghry Florence 1876-1880 |
Loghry Florence | |
B: | 11 Feb 1876 |
D: | 06 Oct 1880 |
Loghry Myron 1878-1936 |
Loghry Myron | |
B: | 05 May 1878 |
D: | 16 May 1936 |
Charbonneau Delia | |
M: | 17 Jan 1901 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Loghry Elwin O. 1880-1880 |
Loghry Elwin O. | |
B: | 05 Feb 1880 |
D: | 22 Oct 1880 |
Loghry Frank 1881-1902 |
Loghry Frank | |
B: | 05 Jun 1881 |
D: | 12 Oct 1902 |
Loghry Nellie 1882-1882 |
Loghry Nellie | |
B: | 01 Jun 1882 |
D: | 01 Jun 1882 |
Sicklar Hannahretta 1840-1908 |
Sicklar Hannahretta | |
B: | 20 May 1840 |
Marion, either Hancock or Marion County, OH | |
M: | 16 Oct 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 29 Feb 1908 |
Kankakee County, IL |
Loghry Philip 1867- |
Loghry Philip | |
B: | 1867 |
IL |
Loghry Alice Abt 1868- |
Loghry Alice | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
IL |
Mott Julius Eugene 1902- |
Mott Julius Eugene | |
B: | 1902 |
IL |
Loghry Julia E. 1871-1902 |
Loghry Julia E. | |
B: | Jun 1871 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1902 |
IL |
Mott James Eugene Abt 1873- |
Mott James Eugene | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 17 Jan 1896 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Loghry Edward Abt 1874- |
Loghry Edward | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
IL |
Loghry Olive Abt 1876- |
Loghry Olive | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
IL |
Loghry John Abt 1879- |
Loghry John | |
B: | Abt 1879 |
IL |
Loghry J. Franklin 1835-1889 |
Loghry J. Franklin | |
B: | 15 Sep 1835 |
OH | |
D: | 1889 |
Sicklar Eliza Jane Abt 1847- |
Sicklar Eliza Jane | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Terre Haute, IN | |
M: | 01 Aug 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Brown Juliette Eunice Abt 1812-Bef 1840 |
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County or Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1840 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Charles L. 1811-1882 |
Loghry Charles L. | |
B: | 30 Oct 1811 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Bath Township, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Charles Volney II 1840-1842 |
Brown Charles Volney II | |
B: | Nov 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1842 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Orren Wilson 1871-1884 |
Brown Orren Wilson | |
B: | Oct 1871 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1884 |
Brown Gertrude Elizabeth 1874-1899 |
Brown Gertrude Elizabeth | |
B: | 1874 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1899 |
Smith Morris T. 1875-1915 |
Smith Morris T. | |
B: | 1875 |
M: | 1896 |
D: | 1915 |
Brown Fred Henry 1881-1955 |
Brown Fred Henry | |
B: | 24 Nov 1881 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 14 Sep 1955 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
Anna 1883- |
Anna | |
B: | 1883 |
Brown Freda Cornelia 1909-1998 |
Brown Freda Cornelia | |
B: | 26 Mar 1909 |
Schenectady, Schenectady County, NY | |
D: | 15 Jan 1998 |
Burien, King County, WA |
Brown Sheldon Abbott 1910-Abt 1938 |
Brown Sheldon Abbott | |
B: | 1910 |
IN | |
D: | Abt 1938 |
Abbott Cornelia 1878-1920 |
Abbott Cornelia | |
B: | 21 Apr 1878 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | |
M: | 13 Jun 1907 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | 03 Feb 1920 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
Brown Emmett Erasmus 1842-1928 |
Brown Emmett Erasmus | |
B: | Dec 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Aug 1928 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
Wilson Jennie Delia 1854-1885 |
Wilson Jennie Delia | |
B: | 22 Apr 1854 |
NY | |
M: | 03 Aug 1870 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1885 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY |
Brown Adelaide Jane 1843-1845 |
Brown Adelaide Jane | |
B: | 17 Apr 1843 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Aug 1845 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Albert Henry 1847-1849 |
Brown Albert Henry | |
B: | 19 Jun 1847 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Erasmus Emmett Abt 1872- |
Brown Erasmus Emmett | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
NY |
Brown Eunice Abt 1874- |
Brown Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
NY |
Brown Jane Abt 1876- |
Brown Jane | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
NY |
Brown Mary M. Abt 1878- |
Brown Mary M. | |
B: | Abt 1878 |
NY |
Henry John Abt 1880- |
Henry John | |
B: | Abt 1880 |
NY |
Elenor Juliette Abt 1882- |
Elenor Juliette | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
NY |
Brown William Henry Abt 1884- |
Brown William Henry | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
NY |
Brown Thomas Jefferson 1850-1923 |
Brown Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 30 Mar 1850 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Mar 1923 |
Alden, Ontario County, NY |
Stebbins Alice M. Abt 1853-Abt 1911 |
Stebbins Alice M. | |
B: | Abt 1853 |
M: | 1871 |
D: | Abt 1911 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown Mary Margaret 1852-1934 |
Brown Mary Margaret | |
B: | May 1852 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1934 |
Brown John Henry 1859-1873 |
Brown John Henry | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1873 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Juliette Eunice 1859-1923 |
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Mar 1923 |
Alden, Erie County, NY? |
Staysa John A. 1854-1931 |
Staysa John A. | |
B: | Mar 1854 |
PA | |
M: | 1890 |
D: | 1931 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown William Henry Harrison 1814-1893 |
Brown William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 10 Oct 1814 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1893 |
Naples, Ontario County, NY |
Townsend Elenor Jane 1817-1890 |
Townsend Elenor Jane | |
B: | 27 Nov 1817 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 19 Jan 1840 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 23 Nov 1890 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown Charles L. 1845-1847 |
Brown Charles L. | |
B: | 16 Dec 1845 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Oct 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY |
Richards Paul W. 1899-1973 |
Richards Paul W. | |
B: | 26 Mar 1899 |
Clarion, Wright County, IA | |
D: | 13 Jan 1973 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
Richards George A. 1900-1967 |
Richards George A. | |
B: | 31 Jul 1900 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | Jul 1967 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
Richards Esther Lucille 1905-1979 |
Richards Esther Lucille | |
B: | 18 Jul 1905 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | Aug 1979 |
DesMoines, Polk County, IA |
Richards Althea 1910-1998 |
Richards Althea | |
B: | 26 May 1910 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | 01 Apr 1998 |
DesMoines, Polk County, IA |
Brown Alice Maude 1871-Yes, date unknown |
Brown Alice Maude | |
B: | 1871 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Richards Arthur 1861-1950 |
Richards Arthur | |
B: | 1861 |
Wisconsin | |
M: | 1891 |
IL | |
D: | 1950 |
Wright County, IA |
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright 1846-1927 |
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright | |
B: | 18 Nov 1846 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Feb 1927 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
Champlin Nancy Althea 1852-1871 |
Champlin Nancy Althea | |
B: | 02 May 1852 |
Sherburne Chenango County, NY | |
M: | 03 Apr 1870 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 18 Aug 1871 |
Algonquin, McHenry County, IL |
Brown Hellen Francis 1911-2005 |
Brown Hellen Francis | |
B: | 01 Nov 1911 |
Barrington, Cook County, IL | |
D: | 11 Aug 2005 |
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ |
von Druska John Joseph 1905-1972 |
von Druska John Joseph | |
B: | 30 Apr 1905 |
M: | 24 Aug 1929 |
D: | 07 Feb 1972 |
Elgin, Kane County, IL |
Brown Raymond Lee 1938-1996 |
Brown Raymond Lee | |
B: | 13 Jan 1938 |
Elgin, Kane County, Il | |
D: | 17 Aug 1996 |
Houston, Texas |
Brown Clarence Edward 1914-1981 |
Brown Clarence Edward | |
B: | 20 Mar 1914 |
Lake Zurich, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 25 Jan 1981 |
Tucson, Pima County, Az |
Prahl Laura Ella 1914-1986 |
Prahl Laura Ella | |
B: | 30 Dec 1914 |
Huntley, McHenry County, Il | |
M: | 20 Apr 1934 |
D: | 29 Mar 1986 |
Bakersfield, Kern County, Ca |
Kloss Kenneth Clarence 1943-1965 |
Kloss Kenneth Clarence | |
B: | 04 Aug 1943 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il | |
D: | 23 Sep 1965 |
SCHEPP Michael Geoge 1947-2014 |
SCHEPP Michael Geoge | |
B: | 05 Nov 1947 |
D: | 26 Aug 2014 |
Brown Dolores Tena 1920-1978 |
Brown Dolores Tena | |
B: | 22 Mar 1920 |
Barrington, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 11 Dec 1978 |
Antigo, Langlade County, Wisconsin |
Kloss Clarence Frederick 1914-1984 |
Kloss Clarence Frederick | |
B: | 12 Mar 1914 |
Grand Marsh, Wisconsin | |
M: | 08 Jun 1940 |
D: | 05 Feb 1984 |
Zephyrhills, Pasco County, Florida |
Brown II Dexter Donald 1876-1926 |
Brown II Dexter Donald | |
B: | 20 Jan 1876 |
Silver Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 21 Feb 1926 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
Catlow Laura May 1887-1930 |
Catlow Laura May | |
B: | 11 Mar 1887 |
Barrington, Cook County, IL | |
M: | Jul 1906 |
Il | |
D: | 30 Nov 1930 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
Brown William C. 1847-1879 |
Brown William C. | |
B: | 17 Apr 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Apr 1879 |
Silver Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Harback Francis LaJune 1850-1909 |
Harback Francis LaJune | |
B: | 22 Jul 1850 |
NY | |
M: | 12 Mar 1874 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 25 Jun 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Osgood Mabelle Blanche 1876-1966 |
Osgood Mabelle Blanche | |
B: | 31 Jul 1876 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI | |
D: | 25 Oct 1966 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Raue Benno 1866-1961 |
Raue Benno | |
B: | 16 Apr 1866 |
Landeshut, Germany | |
M: | 28 Oct 1915 |
Denver, CO | |
D: | 20 Mar 1961 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Osgood Maude 1878-1971 |
Osgood Maude | |
B: | 07 Feb 1878 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI | |
D: | 05 Sep 1971 |
Crystal Lake, Mc Henry County, IL |
Hunter Bryon T. -1940 |
Hunter Bryon T. | |
M: | 1908 |
McHenry, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 1940 |
Osgood James Harold 1913-1946 |
Osgood James Harold | |
B: | 1913 |
MT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1946 |
Osgood Martha Elizabeth Abt 1916- |
Osgood Martha Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1916 |
MT | |
D: | McHenry County, IL |
Osgood Bryan F. 1923-1940 |
Osgood Bryan F. | |
B: | 1923 |
D: | 1940 |
Osgood Sydney Valentine 1884-1956 |
Osgood Sydney Valentine | |
B: | 1884 |
Of Wauconda, IL | |
D: | 1956 |
Neilly Hattie May 1887-1982 |
Neilly Hattie May | |
B: | 06 Sep 1887 |
MO | |
M: | 07 Nov 1912 |
D: | Dec 1982 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
Brown Martha Eunice 1850-1939 |
Brown Martha Eunice | |
B: | 22 Feb 1850 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1939 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
Osgood Franklin 1848-1913 |
Osgood Franklin | |
B: | 1848 |
NY | |
D: | 1913 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI |
Brown Charlotte 1851-1872 |
Brown Charlotte | |
B: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Jul 1872 |
Algonquin Township, McHenry County, Il |
Brown Julia Ann 1854-1922 |
Brown Julia Ann | |
B: | 14 Jan 1854 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Mar 1922 |
Cary, McHenry County, Illinois |
Brown Orissa 1879-1962 |
Brown Orissa | |
B: | Apr 1879 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL | |
D: | 24 Sep 1962 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
Brown Donald Darwin 1913-1985 |
Brown Donald Darwin | |
B: | 14 Dec 1913 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 18 Mar 1985 |
Cincinnati, Ohio |
Brown Rollin 1920-1999 |
Brown Rollin | |
B: | 08 Jul 1920 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL | |
D: | 12 Dec 1999 |
Waukegan, Lake County, IL |
Brown Darwin Lee 1886-1956 |
Brown Darwin Lee | |
B: | 09 May 1886 |
Cuba, IL | |
D: | 13 Jan 1956 |
Cary, McHenry County, Il |
Boehmer Louise Alma 1888-1988 |
Boehmer Louise Alma | |
B: | 14 May 1888 |
Barrington, IL | |
M: | 12 Oct 1911 |
Irving Park, Il | |
D: | 25 Jun 1988 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
Brown II Erasmus Darwin 1855-1934 |
Brown II Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1855 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Dec 1934 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il |
Brooks Sarah A. 1858-1921 |
Brooks Sarah A. | |
B: | Jun 1858 |
IL | |
M: | 31 Dec 1876 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 05 Feb 1921 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
Brown Melvin 1858-1936 |
Brown Melvin | |
B: | 03 Apr 1858 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Nov 1936 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
Brown Daniel McCurdy 1860-1912 |
Brown Daniel McCurdy | |
B: | 02 May 1860 |
Algonquin Township, Near North Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 11 Jan 1912 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Raue Ethel 1893-1987 |
Raue Ethel | |
B: | 17 Jun 1893 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Jul 1987 |
Michigan? |
Raue Benno 1895-1974 |
Raue Benno | |
B: | 30 Sep 1895 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Nov 1974 |
Cary, McHenry County, Illinois |
Raue Leone 1898-1990 |
Raue Leone | |
B: | 31 Jul 1898 |
D: | 22 Oct 1990 |
Cyrstal Lake, McHenry County, Il |
Raue Lucile 1904-1994 |
Raue Lucile | |
B: | 25 Jun 1904 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 24 Nov 1994 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
Brown Dora 1863-1914 |
Brown Dora | |
B: | 05 May 1863 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 18 Jan 1914 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Raue Benno 1866-1961 |
Raue Benno | |
B: | 16 Apr 1866 |
Landeshut, Germany | |
M: | 16 Jan 1892 |
Kane County, Il | |
D: | 20 Mar 1961 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Brown Samuel Right 1817-1909 |
Brown Samuel Right | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Coss Sarah Ann 1817-1902 |
Coss Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jun 1817 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1844 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1902 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) 1775-1817 |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
Annable Eunice Mary 1780-1874 |
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown? Abigail Abt 1778- |
Brown? Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Timothy Abt 1780- |
Brown Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Isaac 1784- |
Brown Isaac | |
B: | Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Albany, NY |
Brown Hannah Abt 1786- |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Girl Abt 1792- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Brown II William J. 1850-Abt 1852 |
Brown II William J. | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
Aburn, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | Abt 10 Feb 1852 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Brown Frank 1853-1862 |
Brown Frank | |
B: | 1853 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 1862 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown Cornelius (Neal)l 1856-1917 |
Brown Cornelius (Neal)l | |
B: | 25 Feb 1856 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 1917 |
Wausau, Marathon County, WI |
Norton Louisa H. 1865- |
Norton Louisa H. | |
B: | 06 Apr 1865 |
Lockport, Will County, IL | |
M: | 02 Jul 1892 |
Lockport, Will County, IL |
Brown Cole 1858-1873 |
Brown Cole | |
B: | 1858 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 1873 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown Benjamin 1860-Bef 1870 |
Brown Benjamin | |
B: | Feb 1860 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI |
Brown Carey Alward 1890-1953 |
Brown Carey Alward | |
B: | 05 Dec 1890 |
Near Fort Atkinson, Jefferson County, WI | |
D: | 02 Jul 1953 |
Milton Junction, WI |
Koerner Gertrude 1881-1972 |
Koerner Gertrude | |
B: | 1881 |
Of Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI | |
M: | 28 May 1924 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI | |
D: | 1972 |
Buffalo Lake near Montello, Marquette County, WI |
Brown Carey Alward 1861-1891 |
Brown Carey Alward | |
B: | 27 Apr 1861 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 12 May 1891 |
Mobile, Mobile County, Alabama |
Thiry Marcella 1867-1928 |
Thiry Marcella | |
B: | 30 Dec 1867 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI | |
M: | 30 Dec 1887 |
WI | |
D: | 11 Jan 1928 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
Brown Emma 1862-1863 |
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1862 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 07 May 1863 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown Mable 1864- |
Brown Mable | |
B: | 1864 |
WI |
Brown Thurlow Weed 1819-1866 |
Brown Thurlow Weed | |
B: | 24 Nov 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 04 May 1866 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Alward Helen E. 1831-1890 |
Alward Helen E. | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 06 Jun 1849 |
Venice, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | 1890 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown Emma 1825-1889 |
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1825 |
New York | |
D: | 1889 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown William 1794-1878 |
Brown William | |
B: | 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1878 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Weed Rebecca Abt 1802-1857 |
Weed Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
M: | Feb 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1857 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Beard Flora 1856-1877 |
Beard Flora | |
B: | 14 Feb 1856 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Sep 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Beard Col. Daryl Adelbert 1923-1988 |
Beard Col. Daryl Adelbert | |
B: | 20 Sep 1923 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 13 Jun 1988 |
Newport News, Prince Edward County, VA |
Beard Charles Adelbert 1891-1984 |
Beard Charles Adelbert | |
B: | 12 Oct 1891 |
Corning, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 04 Jan 1984 |
New Port Richey, Pasco County, FL |
Van Chubb Margelia 1898- |
Van Chubb Margelia | |
B: | 07 Jun 1898 |
Himrod, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 14 Oct 1919 |
Penn Yann, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Montour Falls, Schuyler County, NY |
Beard James Navarre 1893-1985 |
Beard James Navarre | |
B: | 31 Jan 1893 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Aug 1985 |
Beard Charles King 1860-1939 |
Beard Charles King | |
B: | 1860 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Jan 1939 |
Wagner Francis 1867-1942 |
Wagner Francis | |
B: | 07 Feb 1867 |
Pulteney, Steuben County, NY | |
M: | 05 Mar 1889 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Apr 1942 |
Elting Cornelius Wright 1878- |
Elting Cornelius Wright | |
B: | 30 Dec 1878 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Carrie Abt 1883- |
Carrie | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1920 |
Brown Sarah Ann 1833-1898 |
Brown Sarah Ann | |
B: | 1833 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Beard Henry H. 1825-1898 |
Beard Henry H. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1825 |
Yates County, NY | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 26 Feb 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Bethiah 1835-1839 |
Brown Bethiah | |
B: | 31 Aug 1835 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Emily S. 1836-1839 |
Brown Emily S. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1836 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Gelder Dudley V. 1869-1947 |
Gelder Dudley V. | |
B: | 1869 |
Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1947 |
Yates County, NY |
Swarthout Cora Mae 1873-1951 |
Swarthout Cora Mae | |
B: | 1873 |
M: | 1896 |
D: | 1951 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Gelder William Harry 1914-1989 |
Gelder William Harry | |
B: | 12 Jan 1914 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 07 Jan 1989 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Gelder Henry Wright 1874-1926 |
Gelder Henry Wright | |
B: | 19 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Jul 1926 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Leach Madeline 1874-1965 |
Leach Madeline | |
B: | 26 Jun 1874 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 02 Sep 1901 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1965 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Margaret Rebecca 1840-1922 |
Brown Margaret Rebecca | |
B: | 19 Sep 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1922 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Gelder William V. 1840-1904 |
Gelder William V. | |
B: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 07 Nov 1868 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1904 |
Brown Richard King 1842-1916 |
Brown Richard King | |
B: | 01 Sep 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1916 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Doty Mary Carrie 1846-1923 |
Doty Mary Carrie | |
B: | Feb 1846 |
Galion, Crawford County, OH | |
M: | 11 Dec 1879 |
D: | 23 Jan 1923 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Elting Cornelius Wright 1878- |
Elting Cornelius Wright | |
B: | 30 Dec 1878 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Carrie Abt 1883- |
Carrie | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1920 |
Brown Justina Sophiah 1848-1879 |
Brown Justina Sophiah | |
B: | 20 Dec 1848 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jan 1879 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Elting Louis B. 1833-1898 |
Elting Louis B. | |
B: | 23 Aug 1833 |
Conquest Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 25 Jul 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Mar 1898 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
Brown Wright S. 1796-1874 |
Brown Wright S. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
King Emily B. 1813-1889 |
King Emily B. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1813 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
New York | |
D: | 07 May 1889 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Sisson Eva Mary 1872- |
Sisson Eva Mary | |
B: | 14 Oct 1872 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Sisson Charles H.M. 1843-Bef 1930 |
Sisson Charles H.M. | |
B: | 25 Jun 1843 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Bef 1930 |
Seeley Frances E. 1849- |
Seeley Frances E. | |
B: | 16 Nov 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
M: | 18 Oct 1871 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Brown Sarah Marie 1799-1847 |
Brown Sarah Marie | |
B: | 1799 |
Prob. Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Sisson Luther 1793-1871 |
Sisson Luther | |
B: | 28 Dec 1793 |
Warren, Herkimer County, NY | |
M: | 07 Feb 1822 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1871 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Brown William Abt 1830- |
Brown William | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Ann Abt 1833- |
Brown Ann | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Stephen Abt 1835- |
Brown Stephen | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Seymour Abt 1837- |
Brown Seymour | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Josiah Abt 1800- |
Brown Josiah | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Elizabeth Abt 1802- |
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
Brown Dorcas 1805-1834 |
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 15 Jan 1805 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1834 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
BROWN Wright Samuel 1748-1837 |
BROWN Wright Samuel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1748 |
Ware River Parish, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Apr 1837 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
NEWLAND Hannah Abt 1747-Abt 1789 |
NEWLAND Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1747 |
M: | Abt Jan 1770 |
D: | Abt 1789 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Victoria Abt 1840- |
Brown Victoria | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Brown Josephine Abt 1842- |
Brown Josephine | |
B: | Abt 1842 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Brown Sarah Abt 1843- |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Brown Ethan Arial Abt 1813-1871 |
Brown Ethan Arial | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 02 Aug 1871 |
Rockwood twp., Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Sarah Abt 1820-1855 |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1839 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | 12 Dec 1855 |
Manitowoc Rapids, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Sarah Elizabeth 1846-1928 |
Brown Sarah Elizabeth | |
B: | 1846 |
Norwich, Mc Kean County, PA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1928 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Hall Samuel 1832-1914 |
Hall Samuel | |
B: | 1832 |
D: | 13 Sep 1914 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Rose 1878- |
Brown Rose | |
B: | 21 Nov 1878 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Edward 1883- |
Brown Edward | |
B: | 03 Feb 1883 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Myrtle 1887- |
Brown Myrtle | |
B: | 11 Aug 1887 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Mary 1888- |
Brown Mary | |
B: | 17 Apr 1888 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Edward Richard 1848-1890 |
Brown Edward Richard | |
B: | 1848 |
Norwich, Mc Kean County, PA | |
B: | 11 Nov 1890 |
Evergreen Cemetery, Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Hothersall Catherine | |
M: | 27 Nov 1873 |
Brown Claudius V. D. Abt 1851- |
Brown Claudius V. D. | |
B: | Abt 1851 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | Bailey's Harbor, Door County, WI |
Brown Mary A. Abt 1854- |
Brown Mary A. | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Henry W. Abt 1858- |
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Henry W. 1815-1900 |
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | 07 Jan 1815 |
Vennor twp., Madison County, NY | |
D: | 13 May 1900 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Richey Rosanna C. 1824- |
Richey Rosanna C. | |
B: | 12 Oct 1824 |
PA | |
M: | 26 Jun 1845 |
Lumber twp., Clinton County, PA |
Brown Fidelia Abt 1818- |
Brown Fidelia | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Louisa A. Abt 1845- |
Brown Louisa A. | |
B: | Abt 1845 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Brown Nathaniel W. Abt 1819- |
Brown Nathaniel W. | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY |
Mercy Nancy Abt 1824- |
Mercy Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Brown Esther Abt 1823- |
Brown Esther | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Carey William Abt 1817- |
Carey William | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
NY |
Brown M. C. Abt 1824- |
Brown M. C. | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Catherine Abt 1829- |
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Baden, Germany |
Brown Ephraim Abt 1827- |
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY |
Brown Catherine Abt 1828- |
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1828 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
Woodhouse 1824- |
Woodhouse | |
B: | 1824 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
Brown Sarah 1859-Bef 1870 |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Dec 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
Brown Robert Newland 1906-1958 |
Brown Robert Newland | |
B: | 01 Sep 1906 |
Deadwood, Lawrence County, SD | |
D: | 05 Apr 1958 |
Oakland, Almeda County, Ca |
Swart Wilma Bonnabell 1911-1957 |
Swart Wilma Bonnabell | |
B: | 19 Sep 1911 |
Perry, OK | |
M: | 28 Mar 1937 |
Oakland, Almeda County, Ca | |
D: | 11 May 1957 |
Oakland, Almeda County, Ca |
Brown Orlo Newland 1870-1944 |
Brown Orlo Newland | |
B: | 10 Jul 1870 |
Cato, Manatowoc County, WI | |
D: | 01 Mar 1944 |
Oakland, Alameda County, CA |
Halpin Marie Abt 1872-1938 |
Halpin Marie | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1895 |
D: | 14 Dec 1938 |
Oakland, Almeda County, CA |
Brown Oliver Lane Abt 1834- |
Brown Oliver Lane | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY |
J. Johnson Sarah Abt 1834- |
J. Johnson Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY | |
M: | Feb 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Arial Newland | |
B: | Stillwater, Albany County, (Saratoga Co.) NY |
D: | Cato, Manitowoc County, WI |
Lane Martha Abt 1798- |
Lane Martha | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Sally Abt 1796- |
Brown Sally | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
Brown William Nathan 1797-1863 |
Brown William Nathan | |
B: | 21 Jan 1797 |
Albany County, NY | |
D: | 23 Aug 1863 |
Copiah County, MS |
Brown Joseph 1770-1851 |
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 01 Nov 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Spencer Lucy 1776-1821 |
Spencer Lucy | |
B: | 12 Jun 1776 |
Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Mary L. 1882- |
Brown Mary L. | |
B: | May 1882 |
NY |
Brown Harriet E. 1884- |
Brown Harriet E. | |
B: | Aug 1884 |
NY |
Brown George H. 1887- |
Brown George H. | |
B: | 07 Jun 1887 |
NY |
Brown Leonard J. 1850-1933 |
Brown Leonard J. | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
Clifton Park, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 1933 |
Dora 1862- |
Dora | |
B: | Jan 1862 |
Brown Esther Elizabeth Abt 1854- |
Brown Esther Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Charles H. Abt 1856- |
Brown Charles H. | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Ida A. Abt 1857-1860 |
Brown Ida A. | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1860 |
Brown Joseph 1859- |
Brown Joseph | |
B: | Oct 1859 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Lincoln 1861-1870 |
Brown Lincoln | |
B: | 01 Mar 1861 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 01 Jan 1870 |
Brown Harrison Newcomb Abt 1862-1924 |
Brown Harrison Newcomb | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 27 Jul 1924 |
Kinns Carrie F. 1877-1953 |
Kinns Carrie F. | |
B: | 1877 |
D: | 04 Sep 1953 |
Brown Catherine Abt 1863- |
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1863 |
Brown John Abt 1865- |
Brown John | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
VT |
Brown III William Wallace 1916-1989 |
Brown III William Wallace | |
B: | 14 Jul 1916 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | Feb 1989 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Hazel Lillian 1919-2010 |
Brown Hazel Lillian | |
B: | 01 Jun 1919 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Sep 2010 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Davis Arthur Thompson 1923-2000 |
Davis Arthur Thompson | |
B: | 31 Oct 1923 |
Whitehall, Washington County, NY | |
M: | 17 Jul 1946 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Nov 2000 |
Saratoga Springs, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown William Wallace 1891-1972 |
Brown William Wallace | |
B: | 30 Jan 1891 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | Sep 1972 |
Bemis Heights, Saratoga County, NY |
Strang Jennie Isabelle 1894-1964 |
Strang Jennie Isabelle | |
B: | 12 Jun 1894 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
M: | 04 Jun 1912 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 28 Jul 1964 |
Saratoga Springs, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown William Wallace 1867-1947 |
Brown William Wallace | |
B: | May 1867 |
VT | |
D: | 09 Jul 1947 |
Malta, Round Lake, Saratoga County, NY |
Leach Electa Letticia 1868-1947 |
Leach Electa Letticia | |
B: | Jun 1868 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1889 |
NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1947 |
Malta, Round Lake, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Joseph A. 1825-1867 |
Brown Joseph A. | |
B: | 1825 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1867 |
Malta/ Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Catherine Abt 1827-1914 |
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1849 |
D: | 01 Feb 1914 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Chase? Anna Marie Abt 1800-1880 |
Chase? Anna Marie | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY | |
M: | Aft Apr 1821 |
D: | 1880 |
Brown Joel Abt 1771-1780 |
Brown Joel | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Abt 1773-1780 |
Brown | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Charles Volney 1804-1878 |
Brown Charles Volney | |
B: | 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1878 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Girl Abt 1831- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Charles F. Abt 1856- |
Brown Charles F. | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
Beaver Twnp., Iroquois County, IL |
Brown John Darwin Abt 1859- |
Brown John Darwin | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
IN |
Brown Benson Guilford 1861-1867 |
Brown Benson Guilford | |
B: | 03 Nov 1861 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 29 Nov 1867 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il |
Brown Alicia Abt 1865- |
Brown Alicia | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Brown Alma Abt 1866- |
Brown Alma | |
B: | Abt 1866 |
IN |
Brown Lilly 1870- |
Brown Lilly | |
B: | Apr 1870 |
IN |
Brown Ellie Abt 1873- |
Brown Ellie | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Brown James Bef 1878- |
Brown James | |
B: | Bef 1878 |
Brown Guilford Darwin Abt 1833-1915 |
Brown Guilford Darwin | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1915 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Sipes Jane E. 1838-1878 |
Sipes Jane E. | |
B: | 06 Apr 1838 |
IL | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 24 Aug 1878 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il |
Brown Lonnie 1881-1904 |
Brown Lonnie | |
B: | 14 Dec 1881 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 03 Sep 1904 |
Between St. Anne and Papineau, Kankakee County, IL |
Brown Fred 1886-1936 |
Brown Fred | |
B: | 31 Mar 1886 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Dec 1936 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Brown Donald Edward 1921-2001 |
Brown Donald Edward | |
B: | 30 May 1921 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Jun 2001 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
Brown Ida Lucinda 1923-2000 |
Brown Ida Lucinda | |
B: | 28 Nov 1923 |
Murfreesboro, Rutherford County, TN | |
M: | Murfreesboro, Rutherford County, TN |
D: | 2000 |
Brown Edward 1886-1967 |
Brown Edward | |
B: | 31 Mar 1886 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 20 Apr 1967 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
Bachand Laura 1891-1969 |
Bachand Laura | |
B: | 24 May 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
M: | 14 Mar 1911 |
Watseka, Iroquoise County, IL | |
D: | 19 Apr 1969 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
Williams Sarah 1858-1935 |
Williams Sarah | |
B: | 11 Jan 1858 |
Near Sheldon, Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 17 Mar 1881 |
Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 06 Aug 1935 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Brown John Abt 1835- |
Brown John | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY |
Brown Boy Abt 1837- |
Brown Boy | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Brown Girl Abt 1838- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel 1806-1860 |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel | |
B: | 1806 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1860 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Miller Lucy Ann Abt 1808-Bef 1854 |
Miller Lucy Ann | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Of Milo, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 13 Feb 1827 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | Bef Jun 1854 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
BUCK Nellie F. 1889-1987 |
BUCK Nellie F. | |
B: | Dec 1889 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 15 Sep 1987 |
Mt. Airy Cemetery, Momence Co., IL |
MCSORLEY Blance 1894-1994 |
MCSORLEY Blance | |
B: | 30 Sep 1894 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 25 May 1994 |
Mt. Airy Cemetery, Momence Co., IL |
MCSORLEY Ruth 1898- |
MCSORLEY Ruth | |
B: | 1898 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL |
BROWN Alma Eunice 1854-1942 |
BROWN Alma Eunice | |
B: | 27 Jun 1854 |
D: | 28 Jun 1942 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
MCSORLEY Thomas 1854-1944 |
MCSORLEY Thomas | |
B: | 17 Sep 1854 |
Papineau, Iroquois Co., IL | |
D: | 22 Sep 1944 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
SIPES Rachel A. 1826-1901 |
SIPES Rachel A. | |
B: | 16 May 1826 |
M: | 27 Jun 1856 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
Calkins William Abt 1884- |
Calkins William | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Calkins Bessie Abt 1887- |
Calkins Bessie | |
B: | Abt 1887 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Miller Martin -1978 |
Miller Martin | |
D: | 1978 |
Calkins Elaine -1978 |
Calkins Elaine | |
D: | 1978 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL? |
Calkins Harry B. 1888-1978 |
Calkins Harry B. | |
B: | 18 Oct 1888 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 07 Dec 1978 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
Chenore Cora Mae 1891-1975 |
Chenore Cora Mae | |
B: | 1891 |
M: | 26 Nov 1919 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 1975 |
RaymondCalkins Abt 1898- |
RaymondCalkins | |
B: | Abt 1898 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Hanen Ellen E. 1857-1934 |
Hanen Ellen E. | |
B: | Feb 1857 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Jul 1934 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Calkins Joshua M. 1845-1919 |
Calkins Joshua M. | |
B: | 24 Aug 1845 |
Burlington, Des Moines County, IA | |
M: | 13 Dec 1883 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 26 Oct 1919 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Hanen William D. Abt 1858-1917 |
Hanen William D. | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
D: | 17 Apr 1917 |
Kankakee County, IL |
McCarthy Mary | |
M: | 19 Oct 1885 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Brown Elizabeth M. 1835-1905 |
Brown Elizabeth M. | |
B: | 01 Apr 1835 |
Steuben, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 02 Oct 1905 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Hanen Joseph Abt 1831-Bef 1866 |
Hanen Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
IN | |
M: | Abt 1855 |
Perhaps IN | |
D: | Bef 1866 |
Paddock Charles Arthur -1974 |
Paddock Charles Arthur | |
D: | Sep 1974 |
CO |
Unknown |
Paddock Walter -1974 |
Paddock Walter | |
D: | 05 Feb 1974 |
CA |
Unknown |
Paddock Mabel Lucille 1891-1932 |
Paddock Mabel Lucille | |
B: | 26 Nov 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 30 Aug 1932 |
Alberta |
Treischel Emil | |
M: | 22 Jan 1913 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Warren Minnie Abt 1867-1895 |
Warren Minnie | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
D: | 1895 |
Paddock Charles Henry | |
M: | 25 Oct 1889 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
Warren Matilda Abt 1869-1895 |
Warren Matilda | |
B: | Abt 1869 |
D: | 1895 |
Peebles Vera O. 1896-1988 |
Peebles Vera O. | |
B: | 18 Aug 1896 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 29 Mar 1988 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Miller Emil F. Abt 1889- |
Miller Emil F. | |
B: | Abt 1889 |
IL | |
M: | 25 Nov 1917 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
Peebles Warren 1899-1961 |
Peebles Warren | |
B: | 1899 |
D: | 1961 |
Warren Mary Emily 1873-1953 |
Warren Mary Emily | |
B: | 21 Oct 1873 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 15 Jul 1953 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Peebles Earl C. 1872-1953 |
Peebles Earl C. | |
B: | 24 Aug 1872 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 12 Nov 1895 |
Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 20 May 1953 |
Warren Arthur Abt 1874-Bef 1953 |
Warren Arthur | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
D: | Bef Jul 1953 |
Warren Charles W. -1889 |
Warren Charles W. | |
M: | 21 May 1866 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 13 Jan 1889 |
Brown Jane E. Abt 1836- |
Brown Jane E. | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Woods John Abt 1837- |
Woods John | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
M: | 13 Jan 1851 |
Hancock County, IN |
Brown Mary Ann 1838- |
Brown Mary Ann | |
B: | 1838 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
Brown Emily 1840- |
Brown Emily | |
B: | 1840 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
Hanen Tobias 1835- |
Hanen Tobias | |
B: | 08 Oct 1835 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 16 Jul 1857 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Brown Allen 1844-Bef 1850 |
Brown Allen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN | |
D: | Bef 1850 |
Soucie Minnie Belle 1884- |
Soucie Minnie Belle | |
B: | 22 Nov 1884 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Trudeau Arthur 1880- |
Trudeau Arthur | |
B: | Jan 1880 |
IL |
Soucie Thomas 1887- |
Soucie Thomas | |
B: | 08 Jul 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Soucie Samuel 1892- |
Soucie Samuel | |
B: | 29 May 1892 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Soucie Herbert Welcome 1894- |
Soucie Herbert Welcome | |
B: | 25 Dec 1894 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Soucie Ralph 1902- |
Soucie Ralph | |
B: | 21 Jul 1902 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Hanen Rosette 1868-1947 |
Hanen Rosette | |
B: | 23 Sep 1868 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 18 Nov 1947 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Soucie John Baptiste 1861-1939 |
Soucie John Baptiste | |
B: | 26 Jan 1861 |
IL | |
M: | 26 Apr 1883 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 31 May 1939 |
St Anne, Kankakee County, IL |
Brown Melinda Ellen 1844-1922 |
Brown Melinda Ellen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain County or Benton Co., IN | |
D: | 16 Feb 1922 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Hanen Thomas J. 1840-1903 |
Hanen Thomas J. | |
B: | 17 Jul 1840 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 18 Oct 1861 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 07 Sep 1903 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Charles Darwin 1878-Aft 1936 |
Brown Charles Darwin | |
B: | Jan 1878 |
IL | |
D: | Aft Jan 1936 |
Agnes Abt 1882- |
Agnes | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
Golding Clyde Abt 1898- |
Golding Clyde | |
B: | Abt 1898 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Nettie Abt 1879-Aft 1936 |
Brown Nettie | |
B: | Abt Oct 1879 |
IL | |
D: | Aft 1936 |
Golding Thomas Abt 1870- |
Golding Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1870 |
England | |
M: | 16 Dec 1896 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Brown Samuel Henry 1883-1936 |
Brown Samuel Henry | |
B: | Feb 1883 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Jan 1936 |
Brown Rosella 1885-1971 |
Brown Rosella | |
B: | 05 Aug 1885 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 10 Jan 1971 |
Aroma Park, KankakeeCounty, IL |
Beland William -Aft 1971 |
Beland William | |
M: | 17 Feb 1909 |
D: | Aft Jan 1971 |
Brown Floyd Thomas 1917-1977 |
Brown Floyd Thomas | |
B: | 04 Jul 1917 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Mar 1977 |
Tanner Berniece Pauline 1917- |
Tanner Berniece Pauline | |
B: | 17 Feb 1917 |
Kankakee County, IL |
Brown Thomas Daniel 1891-1964 |
Brown Thomas Daniel | |
B: | Mar 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1964 |
Hubert Leah Zelda 1899-1985 |
Hubert Leah Zelda | |
B: | 31 Oct 1899 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Jun 1985 |
Brown Cora 1899-Bef 1936 |
Brown Cora | |
B: | Sep 1899 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Bef Feb 1936 |
Brown Samuel Henry 1847-1909 |
Brown Samuel Henry | |
B: | 24 Nov 1847 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1909 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
O'Connel Delia Bridget 1858-Abt 1936 |
O'Connel Delia Bridget | |
B: | 17 Mar 1858 |
Lake, Cook County, IL | |
M: | 28 Nov 1876 |
St. Anne Catholic Church, St. Anne, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Abt 02 Feb 1936 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Eunice 1850- |
Brown Eunice | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
O'Connel Edward Almond 1875-1959 |
O'Connel Edward Almond | |
B: | 01 Mar 1875 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 15 Jun 1959 |
Valporaiso, Porter County, IN |
O'Connel Violet Leonore 1902-1998 |
O'Connel Violet Leonore | |
B: | 08 Jan 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 03 Jul 1998 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
Gray Warren R. 1900-1994 |
Gray Warren R. | |
B: | 06 Nov 1900 |
Center Twp, Marion County, IN | |
M: | 04 Jul 1931 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 12 Jun 1994 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
O'Connel Charles Robert 1902-1982 |
O'Connel Charles Robert | |
B: | 11 Dec 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 10 Apr 1982 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
O'Connel Edward Thomas 1906-1993 |
O'Connel Edward Thomas | |
B: | 06 Mar 1906 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 06 Feb 1993 |
Independence, Jackson County, MO |
Simonds Cora Bell 1889-1957 |
Simonds Cora Bell | |
B: | 13 Aug 1889 |
Prob. Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 09 May 1900 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 08 Feb 1957 |
Independence, Jackson County, MO |
Burns Vera Rosella 1901-1966 |
Burns Vera Rosella | |
B: | 14 Jan 1901 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 09 Dec 1966 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
Toft George Andrew 1895-1964 |
Toft George Andrew | |
B: | 10 Aug 1895 |
Hormested, Hjorring, Denmark | |
M: | 16 Sep 1922 |
Momence, Kankakee, Illinois, Usa | |
D: | 30 Aug 1964 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
Burns Howard Edward 1903-1981 |
Burns Howard Edward | |
B: | 17 Feb 1903 |
Valparaison, IN | |
D: | 10 Feb 1981 |
Brazil, Clay County, IN |
Burns Ethel Viola 1904-1981 |
Burns Ethel Viola | |
B: | 11 Nov 1904 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 24 Aug 1981 |
Valparaiso, Porter County, IN |
Eckersley Vaughn 1905-1950 |
Eckersley Vaughn | |
B: | 08 Jul 1905 |
M: | 11 Apr 1929 |
D: | 02 Apr 1950 |
Burns Thomas Jefferson 1908-1928 |
Burns Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 13 Oct 1908 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 13 Jun 1928 |
Valparaiso, Porter County, IN |
O'Connel Mary Ellen 1878-1929 |
O'Connel Mary Ellen | |
B: | 08 May 1878 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Jan 1929 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
Burns William Andrew 1880-1949 |
Burns William Andrew | |
B: | 08 Aug 1880 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 13 Jun 1900 |
Momence, Kankakee, Illinois, Usa | |
D: | 13 May 1949 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
O'Connel Charles Walter 1881-1902 |
O'Connel Charles Walter | |
B: | 11 Jun 1881 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 08 Aug 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Wilson Harold 1902-1903 |
Wilson Harold | |
B: | 11 May 1902 |
Ganeer, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 May 1903 |
Ganeer, Kankakee County, IL |
Wilson Ruby Alice 1904-1995 |
Wilson Ruby Alice | |
B: | 16 Jul 1904 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 18 Jun 1995 |
Redlands, San Bernadino County, CA |
Mortensen Tage 1908-1992 |
Mortensen Tage | |
B: | 01 Dec 1908 |
Horsens, Vejle County, Denmark | |
M: | 16 Jan 1932 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | 01 Dec 1992 |
Spokane, Spokane County, WA |
Wilson Wayne Elwood 1908-1985 |
Wilson Wayne Elwood | |
B: | 05 Mar 1908 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 17 Feb 1985 |
St. Mary's Hospital, Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Grimes Elnora 1919-1989 |
Grimes Elnora | |
B: | 28 Jun 1919 |
M: | 09 Dec 1945 |
Grant Park, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 27 May 1989 |
Her Home in Grant Park, Kankakee County, IL |
Wilson Gaylord Deerson 1911-1981 |
Wilson Gaylord Deerson | |
B: | 17 Oct 1911 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 04 Sep 1981 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Piersma Dorothy Pearl 1918-2007 |
Piersma Dorothy Pearl | |
B: | 17 Jul 1918 |
Chicago, Cook County, (Beverly Hills) IL | |
M: | 03 Nov 1945 |
WItchert, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Feb 2007 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Wilson John Woodrow 1915-1991 |
Wilson John Woodrow | |
B: | 12 Jun 1915 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Feb 1991 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
O'Connel Delia Louella 1884-1969 |
O'Connel Delia Louella | |
B: | 04 Aug 1884 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 27 Feb 1969 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Wilson John Wilhelm 1881-1936 |
Wilson John Wilhelm | |
B: | 10 Sep 1881 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 22 Jan 1902 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 16 Nov 1936 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Moody Marjorie Mae 1922-1980 |
Moody Marjorie Mae | |
B: | 28 Aug 1922 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Nov 1980 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il |
Podach Pershing A. 1918-1995 |
Podach Pershing A. | |
B: | 13 Sep 1918 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL | |
M: | Aug 1950 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 25 Aug 1995 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Moody Glenn Edwin 1926-2004 |
Moody Glenn Edwin | |
B: | 13 Oct 1926 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | 16 Dec 2004 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Moody Gary Edwin 1950-Aft 2004 |
Moody Gary Edwin | |
B: | 08 Jul 1950 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | Aft 2004 |
Unknown |
Moody Donald Merle 1951-Aft 2004 |
Moody Donald Merle | |
B: | 17 Jul 1951 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | Aft 2004 |
Unknown |
O'Connel Effie Viola 1888-1977 |
O'Connel Effie Viola | |
B: | 04 Aug 1888 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 26 Sep 1977 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Moody Arthur C. 1893-1952 |
Moody Arthur C. | |
B: | 1893 |
Clifton, Iroquois County, Il | |
M: | 03 Dec 1920 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 16 Jul 1952 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Illinois, Usa |
Brown Rosella 1853-1933 |
Brown Rosella | |
B: | 02 Dec 1853 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 10 Oct 1933 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
O'Connel Thomas 1849-1928 |
O'Connel Thomas | |
B: | 15 Apr 1849 |
Chenango, Broome County, NY | |
M: | 14 Apr 1874 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 21 Nov 1928 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Brown Erasmus Darwin 1808-1887 |
Brown Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1808 |
Milton, Albany County, (Saratoga) NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Loghry Lettice Lorena Abt 1820-1893 |
Loghry Lettice Lorena | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Oscaloosa, Mahaska County, OH | |
D: | 21 Dec 1893 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Samuel Abt 1832- |
Brown Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1832 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Eunice 1836-1853 |
Brown Eunice | |
B: | 14 Oct 1836 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Mar 1853 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald John S. 1860- |
McDonald John S. | |
B: | Jan 1860 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald Abt 1862- |
McDonald | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald Frederic James Abt 1900- |
McDonald Frederic James | |
B: | Abt 1900 |
PA |
McDonald Harry Abt 1865- |
McDonald Harry | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Steuben Co., NY |
E. Mary Abt 1875- |
E. Mary | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
PA |
McDonald Mary Abt 1865- |
McDonald Mary | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald Julia Abt 1867- |
McDonald Julia | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald Abt 1872- |
McDonald | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald Robert John 1900-1972 |
McDonald Robert John | |
B: | 21 Apr 1900 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY | |
D: | 27 Dec 1972 |
Orlando, Ornange County, FL |
McDonald Willard Ormiston 1907-1994 |
McDonald Willard Ormiston | |
B: | 04 May 1907 |
Horseheads, Chemumg County, NY | |
D: | 01 Mar 1994 |
Seminole County, FL |
Harrelson Lois Abt 1914-1963 |
Harrelson Lois | |
B: | Abt 1914 |
D: | 1963 |
Story Bertha 1907-1997 |
Story Bertha | |
B: | 15 Oct 1907 |
FL | |
M: | Jun 1964 |
Orange County, FL | |
D: | 26 Jan 1997 |
Duval, Duval County, FL |
McDonald James 1874- |
McDonald James | |
B: | Jul 1874 |
Erwin, Steuben County, NY |
Ormiston Louella 1874- |
Ormiston Louella | |
B: | Aug 1874 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1900 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY |
Brown Juliette 1838-Aft 1910 |
Brown Juliette | |
B: | Dec 1838 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
Horsehead, Chemung County, NY |
McDonald James Abt 1827-Bef 1880 |
McDonald James | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
CAN | |
M: | Abt 1859 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 1880 |
Erwin, Steuben County, NY |
Brown Margaret Abt 1840- |
Brown Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Martin B. 1845- |
Brown Martin B. | |
B: | Feb 1845 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Robert Emmett 1847- |
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | Jun 1847 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Mary Jane 1849- |
Brown Mary Jane | |
B: | Jun 1849 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Anne 1850- |
Brown Anne | |
B: | 1850 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Robert Emmett 1809-1882 |
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | 1809 |
Milton, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1882 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Mary 1815-1881 |
Loghry Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1815 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Sep 1881 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Freddie -Bef 1911 |
Loghry Freddie | |
D: | Bef 1911 |
Loghry Julia Etta -1931 |
Loghry Julia Etta | |
D: | 30 Jun 1931 |
Swan Daniel 1859-1932 |
Swan Daniel | |
B: | 15 Mar 1859 |
M: | 12 Mar 1879 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 19 Dec 1932 |
Loghry Loren Lloyd 1886- |
Loghry Loren Lloyd | |
B: | 14 Jul 1886 |
Near Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD | |
D: | Mitchell, Davison County, SD |
Loghry Laurel Vane 1888-1966 |
Loghry Laurel Vane | |
B: | 27 Aug 1888 |
Near Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD | |
D: | Oct 1966 |
Loghry Charles Franklin 1855-1944 |
Loghry Charles Franklin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1855 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 11 Apr 1944 |
Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD |
Jones Henrietta 1865-1950 |
Jones Henrietta | |
B: | 21 Jul 1865 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Jan 1950 |
Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD |
Loghry William Henry Harrison 1832-1911 |
Loghry William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 05 Sep 1832 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Dec 1911 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Williams Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 1856 |
Dufrain Claude -1904 |
Dufrain Claude | |
D: | 14 Feb 1904 |
Dufrain Mary 1886-Yes, date unknown |
Dufrain Mary | |
B: | 1886 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Bruckman Raymond -1911 |
Bruckman Raymond | |
D: | 21 Jan 1911 |
Bruckman Basil Floyd -1922 |
Bruckman Basil Floyd | |
D: | 06 Nov 1922 |
Dufrain Alma 1887-1954 |
Dufrain Alma | |
B: | 1887 |
D: | 17 Feb 1954 |
Bruckman Leroy 1868-1957 |
Bruckman Leroy | |
B: | 1868 |
D: | 07 Nov 1957 |
Johnson Charlotte 1913-1921 |
Johnson Charlotte | |
B: | 1913 |
D: | 05 Jan 1921 |
Dufrain Nellie 1889-1953 |
Dufrain Nellie | |
B: | 1889 |
D: | 24 Mar 1953 |
Johnson Mahlon 1884-1957 |
Johnson Mahlon | |
B: | 1884 |
D: | 30 Dec 1957 |
Dufrain Fred 1891-1959 |
Dufrain Fred | |
B: | 27 Jun 1891 |
D: | 25 Jul 1959 |
Anna -1953 |
Anna | |
D: | 10 Jun 1953 |
Dufrain Wesley 1893-1958 |
Dufrain Wesley | |
B: | 1893 |
D: | 26 Aug 1958 |
Dufrain Cecil 1896-1970 |
Dufrain Cecil | |
B: | 16 Apr 1896 |
D: | Apr 1970 |
Steele Gladys Marie -1932 |
Steele Gladys Marie | |
D: | 30 Aug 1932 |
Dufrain Mabel 1905-1984 |
Dufrain Mabel | |
B: | 1905 |
D: | Feb 1984 |
Steele Wilbur 1902-1972 |
Steele Wilbur | |
B: | 1902 |
D: | 18 Feb 1972 |
Loghry Doris Louisa 1868-1940 |
Loghry Doris Louisa | |
B: | 19 Apr 1868 |
Aroma, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 16 Jun 1940 |
Dufrain John Henry 1859-1926 |
Dufrain John Henry | |
B: | 02 Jan 1859 |
Aroma, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 01 Aug 1885 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 14 Apr 1926 |
Kankakee County, IL |
Dufrain Frank James 1889-1975 |
Dufrain Frank James | |
B: | 02 Mar 1889 |
Ganeer Township, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Aug 1975 |
Sylvania, Lucas County, OH |
Dumke Mildred Anna 1895-1977 |
Dumke Mildred Anna | |
B: | 16 Jan 1895 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il | |
M: | 19 Oct 1917 |
Rockford, Winnebago County, Il | |
D: | 22 May 1977 |
Sylvania, Lucas County, Oh |
Dufrain Flossie 1893-1893 |
Dufrain Flossie | |
B: | 27 Aug 1893 |
D: | 13 Sep 1893 |
Dufrain Edmund Earl 1918-1984 |
Dufrain Edmund Earl | |
B: | 05 Oct 1918 |
D: | 15 Apr 1984 |
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ |
Dufrain Earl McKinley 1896-1984 |
Dufrain Earl McKinley | |
B: | 26 Oct 1896 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 07 Nov 1984 |
Indianapolis, Marion County, IN |
Dufrain Viola Maude 1899-1971 |
Dufrain Viola Maude | |
B: | 11 Aug 1899 |
D: | 25 Aug 1971 |
Loghry Mary Elizabeth 1869-1960 |
Loghry Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 07 Oct 1869 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Apr 1960 |
Dufrain Peter A. 1860-1929 |
Dufrain Peter A. | |
B: | 14 Aug 1860 |
M: | 29 Feb 1888 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 15 Sep 1929 |
Loghry William Henry Harrison 1871-1871 |
Loghry William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 13 Mar 1871 |
D: | 05 Apr 1871 |
Fournier Bessie -1919 |
Fournier Bessie | |
D: | Feb 1919 |
Loghry Henrietta 1872- |
Loghry Henrietta | |
B: | 28 Jul 1872 |
Fournier Frank | |
M: | 13 Apr 1891 |
Loghry Lula 1874-1874 |
Loghry Lula | |
B: | 01 Jun 1874 |
D: | 1874 |
Loghry Florence 1876-1880 |
Loghry Florence | |
B: | 11 Feb 1876 |
D: | 06 Oct 1880 |
Loghry Myron 1878-1936 |
Loghry Myron | |
B: | 05 May 1878 |
D: | 16 May 1936 |
Charbonneau Delia | |
M: | 17 Jan 1901 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Loghry Elwin O. 1880-1880 |
Loghry Elwin O. | |
B: | 05 Feb 1880 |
D: | 22 Oct 1880 |
Loghry Frank 1881-1902 |
Loghry Frank | |
B: | 05 Jun 1881 |
D: | 12 Oct 1902 |
Loghry Nellie 1882-1882 |
Loghry Nellie | |
B: | 01 Jun 1882 |
D: | 01 Jun 1882 |
Sicklar Hannahretta 1840-1908 |
Sicklar Hannahretta | |
B: | 20 May 1840 |
Marion, either Hancock or Marion County, OH | |
M: | 16 Oct 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 29 Feb 1908 |
Kankakee County, IL |
Loghry Philip 1867- |
Loghry Philip | |
B: | 1867 |
IL |
Loghry Alice Abt 1868- |
Loghry Alice | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
IL |
Mott Julius Eugene 1902- |
Mott Julius Eugene | |
B: | 1902 |
IL |
Loghry Julia E. 1871-1902 |
Loghry Julia E. | |
B: | Jun 1871 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1902 |
IL |
Mott James Eugene Abt 1873- |
Mott James Eugene | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 17 Jan 1896 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Loghry Edward Abt 1874- |
Loghry Edward | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
IL |
Loghry Olive Abt 1876- |
Loghry Olive | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
IL |
Loghry John Abt 1879- |
Loghry John | |
B: | Abt 1879 |
IL |
Loghry J. Franklin 1835-1889 |
Loghry J. Franklin | |
B: | 15 Sep 1835 |
OH | |
D: | 1889 |
Sicklar Eliza Jane Abt 1847- |
Sicklar Eliza Jane | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Terre Haute, IN | |
M: | 01 Aug 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Brown Juliette Eunice Abt 1812-Bef 1840 |
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County or Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1840 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Charles L. 1811-1882 |
Loghry Charles L. | |
B: | 30 Oct 1811 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Bath Township, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Charles Volney II 1840-1842 |
Brown Charles Volney II | |
B: | Nov 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1842 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Orren Wilson 1871-1884 |
Brown Orren Wilson | |
B: | Oct 1871 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1884 |
Brown Gertrude Elizabeth 1874-1899 |
Brown Gertrude Elizabeth | |
B: | 1874 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1899 |
Smith Morris T. 1875-1915 |
Smith Morris T. | |
B: | 1875 |
M: | 1896 |
D: | 1915 |
Brown Fred Henry 1881-1955 |
Brown Fred Henry | |
B: | 24 Nov 1881 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 14 Sep 1955 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
Anna 1883- |
Anna | |
B: | 1883 |
Brown Freda Cornelia 1909-1998 |
Brown Freda Cornelia | |
B: | 26 Mar 1909 |
Schenectady, Schenectady County, NY | |
D: | 15 Jan 1998 |
Burien, King County, WA |
Brown Sheldon Abbott 1910-Abt 1938 |
Brown Sheldon Abbott | |
B: | 1910 |
IN | |
D: | Abt 1938 |
Abbott Cornelia 1878-1920 |
Abbott Cornelia | |
B: | 21 Apr 1878 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | |
M: | 13 Jun 1907 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | 03 Feb 1920 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
Brown Emmett Erasmus 1842-1928 |
Brown Emmett Erasmus | |
B: | Dec 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Aug 1928 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
Wilson Jennie Delia 1854-1885 |
Wilson Jennie Delia | |
B: | 22 Apr 1854 |
NY | |
M: | 03 Aug 1870 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1885 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY |
Brown Adelaide Jane 1843-1845 |
Brown Adelaide Jane | |
B: | 17 Apr 1843 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Aug 1845 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Albert Henry 1847-1849 |
Brown Albert Henry | |
B: | 19 Jun 1847 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Erasmus Emmett Abt 1872- |
Brown Erasmus Emmett | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
NY |
Brown Eunice Abt 1874- |
Brown Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
NY |
Brown Jane Abt 1876- |
Brown Jane | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
NY |
Brown Mary M. Abt 1878- |
Brown Mary M. | |
B: | Abt 1878 |
NY |
Henry John Abt 1880- |
Henry John | |
B: | Abt 1880 |
NY |
Elenor Juliette Abt 1882- |
Elenor Juliette | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
NY |
Brown William Henry Abt 1884- |
Brown William Henry | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
NY |
Brown Thomas Jefferson 1850-1923 |
Brown Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 30 Mar 1850 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Mar 1923 |
Alden, Ontario County, NY |
Stebbins Alice M. Abt 1853-Abt 1911 |
Stebbins Alice M. | |
B: | Abt 1853 |
M: | 1871 |
D: | Abt 1911 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown Mary Margaret 1852-1934 |
Brown Mary Margaret | |
B: | May 1852 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1934 |
Brown John Henry 1859-1873 |
Brown John Henry | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1873 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Juliette Eunice 1859-1923 |
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Mar 1923 |
Alden, Erie County, NY? |
Staysa John A. 1854-1931 |
Staysa John A. | |
B: | Mar 1854 |
PA | |
M: | 1890 |
D: | 1931 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown William Henry Harrison 1814-1893 |
Brown William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 10 Oct 1814 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1893 |
Naples, Ontario County, NY |
Townsend Elenor Jane 1817-1890 |
Townsend Elenor Jane | |
B: | 27 Nov 1817 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 19 Jan 1840 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 23 Nov 1890 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown Charles L. 1845-1847 |
Brown Charles L. | |
B: | 16 Dec 1845 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Oct 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY |
Richards Paul W. 1899-1973 |
Richards Paul W. | |
B: | 26 Mar 1899 |
Clarion, Wright County, IA | |
D: | 13 Jan 1973 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
Richards George A. 1900-1967 |
Richards George A. | |
B: | 31 Jul 1900 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | Jul 1967 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
Richards Esther Lucille 1905-1979 |
Richards Esther Lucille | |
B: | 18 Jul 1905 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | Aug 1979 |
DesMoines, Polk County, IA |
Richards Althea 1910-1998 |
Richards Althea | |
B: | 26 May 1910 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | 01 Apr 1998 |
DesMoines, Polk County, IA |
Brown Alice Maude 1871-Yes, date unknown |
Brown Alice Maude | |
B: | 1871 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Richards Arthur 1861-1950 |
Richards Arthur | |
B: | 1861 |
Wisconsin | |
M: | 1891 |
IL | |
D: | 1950 |
Wright County, IA |
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright 1846-1927 |
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright | |
B: | 18 Nov 1846 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Feb 1927 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
Champlin Nancy Althea 1852-1871 |
Champlin Nancy Althea | |
B: | 02 May 1852 |
Sherburne Chenango County, NY | |
M: | 03 Apr 1870 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 18 Aug 1871 |
Algonquin, McHenry County, IL |
Brown Hellen Francis 1911-2005 |
Brown Hellen Francis | |
B: | 01 Nov 1911 |
Barrington, Cook County, IL | |
D: | 11 Aug 2005 |
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ |
von Druska John Joseph 1905-1972 |
von Druska John Joseph | |
B: | 30 Apr 1905 |
M: | 24 Aug 1929 |
D: | 07 Feb 1972 |
Elgin, Kane County, IL |
Brown Raymond Lee 1938-1996 |
Brown Raymond Lee | |
B: | 13 Jan 1938 |
Elgin, Kane County, Il | |
D: | 17 Aug 1996 |
Houston, Texas |
Brown Clarence Edward 1914-1981 |
Brown Clarence Edward | |
B: | 20 Mar 1914 |
Lake Zurich, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 25 Jan 1981 |
Tucson, Pima County, Az |
Prahl Laura Ella 1914-1986 |
Prahl Laura Ella | |
B: | 30 Dec 1914 |
Huntley, McHenry County, Il | |
M: | 20 Apr 1934 |
D: | 29 Mar 1986 |
Bakersfield, Kern County, Ca |
Kloss Kenneth Clarence 1943-1965 |
Kloss Kenneth Clarence | |
B: | 04 Aug 1943 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il | |
D: | 23 Sep 1965 |
SCHEPP Michael Geoge 1947-2014 |
SCHEPP Michael Geoge | |
B: | 05 Nov 1947 |
D: | 26 Aug 2014 |
Brown Dolores Tena 1920-1978 |
Brown Dolores Tena | |
B: | 22 Mar 1920 |
Barrington, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 11 Dec 1978 |
Antigo, Langlade County, Wisconsin |
Kloss Clarence Frederick 1914-1984 |
Kloss Clarence Frederick | |
B: | 12 Mar 1914 |
Grand Marsh, Wisconsin | |
M: | 08 Jun 1940 |
D: | 05 Feb 1984 |
Zephyrhills, Pasco County, Florida |
Brown II Dexter Donald 1876-1926 |
Brown II Dexter Donald | |
B: | 20 Jan 1876 |
Silver Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 21 Feb 1926 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
Catlow Laura May 1887-1930 |
Catlow Laura May | |
B: | 11 Mar 1887 |
Barrington, Cook County, IL | |
M: | Jul 1906 |
Il | |
D: | 30 Nov 1930 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
Brown William C. 1847-1879 |
Brown William C. | |
B: | 17 Apr 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Apr 1879 |
Silver Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Harback Francis LaJune 1850-1909 |
Harback Francis LaJune | |
B: | 22 Jul 1850 |
NY | |
M: | 12 Mar 1874 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 25 Jun 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Osgood Mabelle Blanche 1876-1966 |
Osgood Mabelle Blanche | |
B: | 31 Jul 1876 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI | |
D: | 25 Oct 1966 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Raue Benno 1866-1961 |
Raue Benno | |
B: | 16 Apr 1866 |
Landeshut, Germany | |
M: | 28 Oct 1915 |
Denver, CO | |
D: | 20 Mar 1961 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Osgood Maude 1878-1971 |
Osgood Maude | |
B: | 07 Feb 1878 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI | |
D: | 05 Sep 1971 |
Crystal Lake, Mc Henry County, IL |
Hunter Bryon T. -1940 |
Hunter Bryon T. | |
M: | 1908 |
McHenry, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 1940 |
Osgood James Harold 1913-1946 |
Osgood James Harold | |
B: | 1913 |
MT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1946 |
Osgood Martha Elizabeth Abt 1916- |
Osgood Martha Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1916 |
MT | |
D: | McHenry County, IL |
Osgood Bryan F. 1923-1940 |
Osgood Bryan F. | |
B: | 1923 |
D: | 1940 |
Osgood Sydney Valentine 1884-1956 |
Osgood Sydney Valentine | |
B: | 1884 |
Of Wauconda, IL | |
D: | 1956 |
Neilly Hattie May 1887-1982 |
Neilly Hattie May | |
B: | 06 Sep 1887 |
MO | |
M: | 07 Nov 1912 |
D: | Dec 1982 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
Brown Martha Eunice 1850-1939 |
Brown Martha Eunice | |
B: | 22 Feb 1850 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1939 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
Osgood Franklin 1848-1913 |
Osgood Franklin | |
B: | 1848 |
NY | |
D: | 1913 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI |
Brown Charlotte 1851-1872 |
Brown Charlotte | |
B: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Jul 1872 |
Algonquin Township, McHenry County, Il |
Brown Julia Ann 1854-1922 |
Brown Julia Ann | |
B: | 14 Jan 1854 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Mar 1922 |
Cary, McHenry County, Illinois |
Brown Orissa 1879-1962 |
Brown Orissa | |
B: | Apr 1879 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL | |
D: | 24 Sep 1962 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
Brown Donald Darwin 1913-1985 |
Brown Donald Darwin | |
B: | 14 Dec 1913 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 18 Mar 1985 |
Cincinnati, Ohio |
Brown Rollin 1920-1999 |
Brown Rollin | |
B: | 08 Jul 1920 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL | |
D: | 12 Dec 1999 |
Waukegan, Lake County, IL |
Brown Darwin Lee 1886-1956 |
Brown Darwin Lee | |
B: | 09 May 1886 |
Cuba, IL | |
D: | 13 Jan 1956 |
Cary, McHenry County, Il |
Boehmer Louise Alma 1888-1988 |
Boehmer Louise Alma | |
B: | 14 May 1888 |
Barrington, IL | |
M: | 12 Oct 1911 |
Irving Park, Il | |
D: | 25 Jun 1988 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
Brown II Erasmus Darwin 1855-1934 |
Brown II Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1855 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Dec 1934 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il |
Brooks Sarah A. 1858-1921 |
Brooks Sarah A. | |
B: | Jun 1858 |
IL | |
M: | 31 Dec 1876 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 05 Feb 1921 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
Brown Melvin 1858-1936 |
Brown Melvin | |
B: | 03 Apr 1858 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Nov 1936 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
Brown Daniel McCurdy 1860-1912 |
Brown Daniel McCurdy | |
B: | 02 May 1860 |
Algonquin Township, Near North Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 11 Jan 1912 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Raue Ethel 1893-1987 |
Raue Ethel | |
B: | 17 Jun 1893 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Jul 1987 |
Michigan? |
Raue Benno 1895-1974 |
Raue Benno | |
B: | 30 Sep 1895 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Nov 1974 |
Cary, McHenry County, Illinois |
Raue Leone 1898-1990 |
Raue Leone | |
B: | 31 Jul 1898 |
D: | 22 Oct 1990 |
Cyrstal Lake, McHenry County, Il |
Raue Lucile 1904-1994 |
Raue Lucile | |
B: | 25 Jun 1904 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 24 Nov 1994 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
Brown Dora 1863-1914 |
Brown Dora | |
B: | 05 May 1863 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 18 Jan 1914 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Raue Benno 1866-1961 |
Raue Benno | |
B: | 16 Apr 1866 |
Landeshut, Germany | |
M: | 16 Jan 1892 |
Kane County, Il | |
D: | 20 Mar 1961 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Brown Samuel Right 1817-1909 |
Brown Samuel Right | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Coss Sarah Ann 1817-1902 |
Coss Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jun 1817 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1844 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1902 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) 1775-1817 |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
Annable Eunice Mary 1780-1874 |
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown? Abigail Abt 1778- |
Brown? Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Timothy Abt 1780- |
Brown Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Isaac 1784- |
Brown Isaac | |
B: | Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Albany, NY |
Brown Hannah Abt 1786- |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Girl Abt 1792- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Brown II William J. 1850-Abt 1852 |
Brown II William J. | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
Aburn, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | Abt 10 Feb 1852 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Brown Frank 1853-1862 |
Brown Frank | |
B: | 1853 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 1862 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown Cornelius (Neal)l 1856-1917 |
Brown Cornelius (Neal)l | |
B: | 25 Feb 1856 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 1917 |
Wausau, Marathon County, WI |
Norton Louisa H. 1865- |
Norton Louisa H. | |
B: | 06 Apr 1865 |
Lockport, Will County, IL | |
M: | 02 Jul 1892 |
Lockport, Will County, IL |
Brown Cole 1858-1873 |
Brown Cole | |
B: | 1858 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 1873 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown Benjamin 1860-Bef 1870 |
Brown Benjamin | |
B: | Feb 1860 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI |
Brown Carey Alward 1890-1953 |
Brown Carey Alward | |
B: | 05 Dec 1890 |
Near Fort Atkinson, Jefferson County, WI | |
D: | 02 Jul 1953 |
Milton Junction, WI |
Koerner Gertrude 1881-1972 |
Koerner Gertrude | |
B: | 1881 |
Of Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI | |
M: | 28 May 1924 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI | |
D: | 1972 |
Buffalo Lake near Montello, Marquette County, WI |
Brown Carey Alward 1861-1891 |
Brown Carey Alward | |
B: | 27 Apr 1861 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 12 May 1891 |
Mobile, Mobile County, Alabama |
Thiry Marcella 1867-1928 |
Thiry Marcella | |
B: | 30 Dec 1867 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI | |
M: | 30 Dec 1887 |
WI | |
D: | 11 Jan 1928 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
Brown Emma 1862-1863 |
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1862 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 07 May 1863 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown Mable 1864- |
Brown Mable | |
B: | 1864 |
WI |
Brown Thurlow Weed 1819-1866 |
Brown Thurlow Weed | |
B: | 24 Nov 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 04 May 1866 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Alward Helen E. 1831-1890 |
Alward Helen E. | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 06 Jun 1849 |
Venice, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | 1890 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown Emma 1825-1889 |
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1825 |
New York | |
D: | 1889 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown William 1794-1878 |
Brown William | |
B: | 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1878 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Weed Rebecca Abt 1802-1857 |
Weed Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
M: | Feb 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1857 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Beard Flora 1856-1877 |
Beard Flora | |
B: | 14 Feb 1856 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Sep 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Beard Col. Daryl Adelbert 1923-1988 |
Beard Col. Daryl Adelbert | |
B: | 20 Sep 1923 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 13 Jun 1988 |
Newport News, Prince Edward County, VA |
Beard Charles Adelbert 1891-1984 |
Beard Charles Adelbert | |
B: | 12 Oct 1891 |
Corning, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 04 Jan 1984 |
New Port Richey, Pasco County, FL |
Van Chubb Margelia 1898- |
Van Chubb Margelia | |
B: | 07 Jun 1898 |
Himrod, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 14 Oct 1919 |
Penn Yann, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Montour Falls, Schuyler County, NY |
Beard James Navarre 1893-1985 |
Beard James Navarre | |
B: | 31 Jan 1893 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Aug 1985 |
Beard Charles King 1860-1939 |
Beard Charles King | |
B: | 1860 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Jan 1939 |
Wagner Francis 1867-1942 |
Wagner Francis | |
B: | 07 Feb 1867 |
Pulteney, Steuben County, NY | |
M: | 05 Mar 1889 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Apr 1942 |
Elting Cornelius Wright 1878- |
Elting Cornelius Wright | |
B: | 30 Dec 1878 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Carrie Abt 1883- |
Carrie | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1920 |
Brown Sarah Ann 1833-1898 |
Brown Sarah Ann | |
B: | 1833 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Beard Henry H. 1825-1898 |
Beard Henry H. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1825 |
Yates County, NY | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 26 Feb 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Bethiah 1835-1839 |
Brown Bethiah | |
B: | 31 Aug 1835 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Emily S. 1836-1839 |
Brown Emily S. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1836 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Gelder Dudley V. 1869-1947 |
Gelder Dudley V. | |
B: | 1869 |
Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1947 |
Yates County, NY |
Swarthout Cora Mae 1873-1951 |
Swarthout Cora Mae | |
B: | 1873 |
M: | 1896 |
D: | 1951 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Gelder William Harry 1914-1989 |
Gelder William Harry | |
B: | 12 Jan 1914 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 07 Jan 1989 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Gelder Henry Wright 1874-1926 |
Gelder Henry Wright | |
B: | 19 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Jul 1926 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Leach Madeline 1874-1965 |
Leach Madeline | |
B: | 26 Jun 1874 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 02 Sep 1901 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1965 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Margaret Rebecca 1840-1922 |
Brown Margaret Rebecca | |
B: | 19 Sep 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1922 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Gelder William V. 1840-1904 |
Gelder William V. | |
B: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 07 Nov 1868 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1904 |
Brown Richard King 1842-1916 |
Brown Richard King | |
B: | 01 Sep 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1916 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Doty Mary Carrie 1846-1923 |
Doty Mary Carrie | |
B: | Feb 1846 |
Galion, Crawford County, OH | |
M: | 11 Dec 1879 |
D: | 23 Jan 1923 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Elting Cornelius Wright 1878- |
Elting Cornelius Wright | |
B: | 30 Dec 1878 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Carrie Abt 1883- |
Carrie | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1920 |
Brown Justina Sophiah 1848-1879 |
Brown Justina Sophiah | |
B: | 20 Dec 1848 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jan 1879 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Elting Louis B. 1833-1898 |
Elting Louis B. | |
B: | 23 Aug 1833 |
Conquest Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 25 Jul 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Mar 1898 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
Brown Wright S. 1796-1874 |
Brown Wright S. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
King Emily B. 1813-1889 |
King Emily B. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1813 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
New York | |
D: | 07 May 1889 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Sisson Eva Mary 1872- |
Sisson Eva Mary | |
B: | 14 Oct 1872 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Sisson Charles H.M. 1843-Bef 1930 |
Sisson Charles H.M. | |
B: | 25 Jun 1843 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Bef 1930 |
Seeley Frances E. 1849- |
Seeley Frances E. | |
B: | 16 Nov 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
M: | 18 Oct 1871 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Brown Sarah Marie 1799-1847 |
Brown Sarah Marie | |
B: | 1799 |
Prob. Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Sisson Luther 1793-1871 |
Sisson Luther | |
B: | 28 Dec 1793 |
Warren, Herkimer County, NY | |
M: | 07 Feb 1822 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1871 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Brown William Abt 1830- |
Brown William | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Ann Abt 1833- |
Brown Ann | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Stephen Abt 1835- |
Brown Stephen | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Seymour Abt 1837- |
Brown Seymour | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Josiah Abt 1800- |
Brown Josiah | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Elizabeth Abt 1802- |
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
Brown Dorcas 1805-1834 |
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 15 Jan 1805 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1834 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
OLNEY Bethiah -1828 |
OLNEY Bethiah | |
B: | North Providence, Providence Co., RI |
M: | Abt 1790 |
Saratoga, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Mar 1828 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Francis 1811- |
Brown Francis | |
B: | 01 Mar 1811 |
Ware, Hampshire County, MA |
BROWN Joel 1750- |
BROWN Joel | |
B: | 03 Oct 1750 |
Ware River, Hampshire Co., MA |
RICHARDSON Abigail | |
M: | 24 Apr 1803 |
Sturbridge, Worcester Co., MA |
BURKE Hannah Abt 1712-1776 |
BURKE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1712 |
M: | Abt 27 Feb 1744 |
Lower Ashuelot, (Swanzey) Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 18 Aug 1776 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Cooley) Goss Keziah ( 1702-1744 |
Cooley) Goss Keziah ( | |
B: | 29 Oct 1702 |
Long Meadow, Part of Springfield, Hampshire County, MA | |
M: | 18 Apr 1744 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Sep 1744 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Hamilton Israel 1734- |
Hamilton Israel | |
B: | 1734 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Hamilton Amos 1737- |
Hamilton Amos | |
B: | 20 Apr 1737 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Hamilton Marcy 1739- |
Hamilton Marcy | |
B: | 19 Jul 1739 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Hamilton Aaron 1741- |
Hamilton Aaron | |
B: | 21 Dec 1741 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | Russett, Albany County, NY |
Hamilton Thankful 1743- |
Hamilton Thankful | |
B: | 30 Nov 1743 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Hamilton Timothy 1745- |
Hamilton Timothy | |
B: | Feb 1745 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | Russett, Albany County, NY |
Hamilton Jabish 1747- |
Hamilton Jabish | |
B: | Nov 1747 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Hamilton Dorothy 1749- |
Hamilton Dorothy | |
B: | 1749 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Hamilton Obediah 1751- |
Hamilton Obediah | |
B: | 1751 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Hamilton Israel Abt 1753- |
Hamilton Israel | |
B: | Abt 1753 |
Brown Silence 1712-Bef 1774 |
Brown Silence | |
B: | 1712 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 11 Jan 1774 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Hamilton Jonas 1708-Bef 1771 |
Hamilton Jonas | |
B: | 1708 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Jun 1733 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 24 Apr 1771 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Brown Sarah 1737- |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | 25 Nov 1737 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Rice Peter | |
M: | 1759 |
Brown Samuel 1739-1739 |
Brown Samuel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1739 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jul 1739 |
Brown Thomas 1740-1751 |
Brown Thomas | |
B: | 15 Jul 1740 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Jul 1751 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Brown Martha 1742- |
Brown Martha | |
B: | 28 Apr 1742 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Cutler Joseph | |
M: | 04 Dec 1761 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Whitcomb Ruth 1764- |
Whitcomb Ruth | |
B: | 23 Jun 1764 |
Warren, Worcester County, MA |
Whitcomb James 1766-1847 |
Whitcomb James | |
B: | 30 Jan 1766 |
Weston, Worchester County, MA | |
D: | 05 Apr 1847 |
Hunt Anna Waldo 1769-1829 |
Hunt Anna Waldo | |
B: | 29 Nov 1769 |
D: | 07 Oct 1829 |
Whitcomb Alonzo 1795- |
Whitcomb Alonzo | |
B: | 16 Dec 1795 |
VT |
Whitcomb Orrin Abt 1800- |
Whitcomb Orrin | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Frankfort, Herkimer County, NY |
Whitcomb Hiram 1803- |
Whitcomb Hiram | |
B: | 06 Jan 1803 |
Frankfort, Herkimer County, NY |
Whitcomb Thomas 1768-1850 |
Whitcomb Thomas | |
B: | 27 Feb 1768 |
Weston, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | 10 Jun 1850 |
OH |
Narramore Sarah Abt 1768-Abt 1834 |
Narramore Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
M: | 07 Feb 1793 |
Goshen, Hampshire County, MA | |
D: | Abt 20 Aug 1834 |
Frankfort, Herkimer County, NY |
Whitcomb Sarah 1769-1771 |
Whitcomb Sarah | |
B: | 21 Dec 1769 |
Weston, Worchester County, MA | |
D: | 29 Apr 1771 |
Brown Thankful 1744-1826 |
Brown Thankful | |
B: | 12 Jun 1744 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Dec 1826 |
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA |
Whitcomb Thomas 1733-1770 |
Whitcomb Thomas | |
B: | 02 Dec 1733 |
Rochester, Worcester County, MA | |
M: | 15 Sep 1763 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Apr 1770 |
Warren, Worcester County, MA |
Brewer Jonas B. 1725- |
Brewer Jonas B. | |
B: | 23 Mar 1725 |
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA | |
M: | 27 Jun 1771 |
Warren, Worcester County, MA |
Brown Hannah 1746-1746 |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | 10 Aug 1746 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Aug 1746 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Brown Abner 1714-1790 |
Brown Abner | |
B: | 04 Mar 1714 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Jun 1790 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire County, MA |
Gilbert Martha 1714-1746 |
Gilbert Martha | |
B: | 27 Feb 1714 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1736 |
D: | 10 Aug 1746 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Brown Daniel 1749- |
Brown Daniel | |
B: | 15 Mar 1749 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | Benton, Yates County, NY? |
Brown Abigail 1750- |
Brown Abigail | |
B: | 01 Dec 1750 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Brown Josiah 1752- |
Brown Josiah | |
B: | 12 Feb 1752 |
Bookfield, Worcester County, MA |
Brown Elizabeth 1753- |
Brown Elizabeth | |
B: | 28 Apr 1753 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Brown Jonas 1754-1758 |
Brown Jonas | |
B: | 22 Sep 1754 |
Bookfield, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | 09 Jul 1758 |
Bookfield, Worcester County, MA |
Brown Joseph Abt 1789- |
Brown Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1789 |
Brown Joseph L. 1756-Bef 1794 |
Brown Joseph L. | |
B: | 28 May 1756 |
Bookfield, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | Bef 09 Jul 1794 |
Worthington, Hampshire County, MA |
Ludden Milcah 1765- |
Ludden Milcah | |
B: | 17 Apr 1765 |
M: | 1788 |
Brown Greenwood 1758- |
Brown Greenwood | |
B: | 04 Oct 1758 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Greenwood Dorcas 1717-1760 |
Greenwood Dorcas | |
B: | 17 Jul 1717 |
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA | |
M: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA | |
D: | 23 Jan 1760 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Brown Mehitable 1761- |
Brown Mehitable | |
B: | 27 Jul 1761 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Pettengill William 1757- |
Pettengill William | |
B: | 13 Dec 1757 |
M: | 09 Nov 1780 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire County, MA |
Brown Dorcas 1764- |
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 05 Oct 1764 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Brown Persis (Perces) 1767- |
Brown Persis (Perces) | |
B: | 21 Apr 1767 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Lincoln Mehitable | |
M: | Apr 1760 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
BROWN Thomas Abt 1679-Bef 1751 |
BROWN Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1679 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 16 Aug 1751 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
HAYWARD Mercy 1677-1762 |
HAYWARD Mercy | |
B: | 13 May 1677 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 03 Apr 1706 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Apr 1762 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Browne Jabez 1644-1692 |
Browne Jabez | |
B: | 1644 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jul 1692 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Unknown |
Brown Thaddeus 1761- |
Brown Thaddeus | |
B: | 25 Oct 1761 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Pollard Molly Abt 1765- |
Pollard Molly | |
B: | Abt 1765 |
Of Waterford, Oxford County, ME | |
M: | 03 Jan 1783 |
Harvard, Middlesex County, MA |
Brown John 1762- |
Brown John | |
B: | 03 May 1762 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Ira Abt 1889- |
Brown Ira | |
B: | Abt 1889 |
Brown Abt 1865- |
Brown | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Brown Arthur McNutt Abt 1840- |
Brown Arthur McNutt | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Kittery, Maine or Mechanic Falls, Saratoga county, NY |
Brown, Jr. William 1811-1864 |
Brown, Jr. William | |
B: | 1811 |
Waterford, Oxford County, ME | |
D: | 1864 |
Winchester, Frederick County, VA |
Allen Frances | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Kittery, Maine |
Brown William Abt 1763- |
Brown William | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Waterford, Oxford County, ME |
Brown Jabez 1733- |
Brown Jabez | |
B: | 28 Feb 1733 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Stevens Marcy Abt 1735- |
Stevens Marcy | |
B: | Abt 1735 |
M: | Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Mary 1735- |
Brown Mary | |
B: | 19 Jan 1735 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Sarah 1738-1739 |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | 18 Jun 1738 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Jan 1739 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Thomas 1740- |
Brown Thomas | |
B: | 01 Aug 1740 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Joshua 1742-1817 |
Brown Joshua | |
B: | 24 Jun 1742 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Jun 1817 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Benjamin 1745- |
Brown Benjamin | |
B: | 23 Aug 1745 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Eunice 1750- |
Brown Eunice | |
B: | 29 Sep 1750 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Sarah 1750- |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | 29 Sep 1750 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Browne Joseph Abt 1700- |
Browne Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1700 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Fairbanks Grace 1712- |
Fairbanks Grace | |
B: | 27 Feb 1712 |
Lancaster, Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Mar 1732 |
Browne Daughter Abt 1702- |
Browne Daughter | |
B: | Abt 1702 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Browne Daughter Abt 1704- |
Browne Daughter | |
B: | Abt 1704 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Browne Jr. Jabez Abt 1674-1746 |
Browne Jr. Jabez | |
B: | Abt 1674 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 1746 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Sarah Abt 1681-1765 |
Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1681 |
M: | Abt 1699 |
D: | 1765 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA |
Unknown |
Brown Abigail 1733-1739 |
Brown Abigail | |
B: | 11 Dec 1733 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Nov 1739 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Asa 1735-1817 |
Brown Asa | |
B: | 13 Nov 1735 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Feb 1817 |
Hubbardson, MA |
Brown Abel 1737- |
Brown Abel | |
B: | 15 Feb 1737 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Jesse 1740- |
Brown Jesse | |
B: | 08 Jun 1740 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Abel 1766- |
Brown Abel | |
B: | 02 Mar 1766 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Elizabeth 1767- |
Brown Elizabeth | |
B: | 18 Sep 1767 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Stephen 1769- |
Brown Stephen | |
B: | 11 Aug 1769 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Tille 1771- |
Brown Tille | |
B: | 30 Jul 1771 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Elijah 1773- |
Brown Elijah | |
B: | 09 Jun 1773 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Josiah 1775- |
Brown Josiah | |
B: | 16 Jul 1775 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Sally 1776-1779 |
Brown Sally | |
B: | 10 Aug 1776 |
D: | 10 Mar 1779 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Sarah F. 1817-1819 |
Brown Sarah F. | |
B: | 05 Feb 1817 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 12 May 1819 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Lewis B. 1779-1851 |
Brown Lewis B. | |
B: | 07 May 1779 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Nov 1851 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Hepzibah 1781- |
Brown Hepzibah | |
B: | 10 Aug 1781 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown William 1806- |
Brown William | |
B: | 21 Jun 1806 |
Brown Jeannette Abt 1837- |
Brown Jeannette | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
NY |
Ames Nellie Lydia 1863-1941 |
Ames Nellie Lydia | |
B: | 17 Apr 1863 |
Hamburg, Erie County, NY | |
D: | 10 Oct 1941 |
Milford, Dickinson County, IA |
Ames Alice Marie 1865-1882 |
Ames Alice Marie | |
B: | 14 Nov 1865 |
Hamburg, Erie County, NY | |
D: | 24 Jul 1882 |
Somonauk, DeKalb County, IL |
Ames Emma A 1867-1943 |
Ames Emma A | |
B: | 07 Jun 1867 |
Hamburg, Erie County, NY | |
D: | 06 Sep 1943 |
Kern County, CA |
Ames Henry Leroy 1892- |
Ames Henry Leroy | |
B: | 06 Aug 1892 |
DeKalb County, IL |
Hennings Albert John 1914-1955 |
Hennings Albert John | |
B: | 22 Nov 1914 |
Sandwich, DeKalb County, IL | |
D: | 19 Nov 1955 |
Mt. Vernon, Skagit County, WA |
Bailey Vera Alice 1916-1993 |
Bailey Vera Alice | |
B: | 13 Dec 1916 |
Marble Rock, Floyd County, IA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1935 |
Charles City, Floyd County, IA | |
D: | 15 Apr 1993 |
Mt. Vernon, Skagit County, WA |
Ames Genevieve Deloros 1894-1974 |
Ames Genevieve Deloros | |
B: | 28 Jul 1894 |
Sandwich, DeKalb County, IL | |
D: | 27 Oct 1974 |
Snohomish, Snohomish County, WA |
Hennings Wiliam Burton 1891-1955 |
Hennings Wiliam Burton | |
B: | 05 Jul 1891 |
Waverly, Bremer County, IA | |
M: | 16 Jan 1914 |
Waverly, Bremer County, IA | |
D: | 15 Sep 1955 |
Spring park, Hennepin County, MN |
Ames Charles E. 1870-1912 |
Ames Charles E. | |
B: | 13 Jul 1870 |
Somonauk, DeKalb County, IL | |
D: | 26 Sep 1912 |
Independence, Buchanan County, IA |
Drain Clarissa 1874-1927 |
Drain Clarissa | |
B: | 22 Dec 1874 |
Sandwich, DeKalb County, IL | |
M: | 24 Dec 1891 |
Aurora, Kane County, IL | |
D: | 13 Apr 1927 |
Sandwich, DeKalb County, IL |
Ames William Carlus 1873-1931 |
Ames William Carlus | |
B: | 07 Feb 1873 |
Somonauk, DeKalb County, IL | |
D: | 11 Jun 1931 |
Grand ledge, Eaton County, MI |
Ames Henry Winchester 1875-1935 |
Ames Henry Winchester | |
B: | 04 May 1875 |
Somonauk, DeKalb County, IL | |
D: | 11 Jul 1935 |
Brown Harriet Dianna 1841-1915 |
Brown Harriet Dianna | |
B: | 16 Jul 1841 |
Eden, Eden County, NY | |
D: | 17 Nov 1915 |
Somonauk, DeKalb County, IL |
Ames Acil Ebenezer 1835-1916 |
Ames Acil Ebenezer | |
B: | 14 Aug 1835 |
Poultney, Rutland County, VT | |
M: | 17 Sep 1860 |
Hamburg, Erie County, NY | |
D: | 21 Nov 1916 |
Little Rock, Kendall County, IL |
Brown Lorenzo 1807-1871 |
Brown Lorenzo | |
B: | 13 Sep 1807 |
Boston, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Nov 1871 |
Maple Valley, Montcalm, MI |
Conant Diana -1841 |
Conant Diana | |
M: | Abt 1836 |
NY | |
D: | 1841 |
Brown George Lyman 1846- |
Brown George Lyman | |
B: | 1846 |
Broadalbin, Fulton County, NY |
Griffin Bertha Abt 1857- |
Griffin Bertha | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
Brooklyn, Kings County, NY | |
M: | 29 Oct 1879 |
Howard City, Montcalm County, MI |
Brown Lyman F. Abt 1846- |
Brown Lyman F. | |
B: | Abt 1846 |
Eden, Erie County, NY |
Brown Ida May Abt 1875- |
Brown Ida May | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
Cato, Montcalm County, MI |
Brown Orrin J. Abt 1877- |
Brown Orrin J. | |
B: | Abt 1877 |
Cato, Montcalm County, MI |
Brown Hiram J. Abt 1879- |
Brown Hiram J. | |
B: | Abt 1879 |
Cato, Montcalm County, MI |
E. Julia Abt 1858- |
E. Julia | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
Michigan |
Brown Julia Ann 1847- |
Brown Julia Ann | |
B: | Mar 1847 |
Eden, Erie County, NY |
Brown Eugene Lindsey 1849- |
Brown Eugene Lindsey | |
B: | Nov 1849 |
Eden, Erie County, NY |
Mariah Abt 1856- |
Mariah | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
IL | |
M: | 1896 |
Hickok Bert Lorenzo 1876- |
Hickok Bert Lorenzo | |
B: | 03 Apr 1876 |
Coral, Montcalm County, MI |
Hickok Claude Clifford 1879- |
Hickok Claude Clifford | |
B: | 16 Jan 1879 |
Coral, Montcalm County, MI |
Harris Sidney Alford 1900- |
Harris Sidney Alford | |
B: | 11 Mar 1900 |
Kent, Franklin Twp., Portage County, OH |
Harris Beulah Foy 1901-1987 |
Harris Beulah Foy | |
B: | 08 Dec 1901 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH | |
D: | 30 Aug 1987 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH |
Gummoe John Corwin 1902-1967 |
Gummoe John Corwin | |
B: | 16 Jun 1902 |
Indianapolis, Marion County, IN | |
M: | 23 Sep 1922 |
OH | |
D: | 09 Mar 1967 |
OH |
Harris Peal Fay 1903-1905 |
Harris Peal Fay | |
B: | 28 Feb 1903 |
D: | 1905 |
Hickok Nettie Pearl 1880-1961 |
Hickok Nettie Pearl | |
B: | 04 Nov 1880 |
Coral, Maple Valley Twnp., Montcalm County, MI | |
D: | 1961 |
Parma, Cleveland, OH |
Harris Claude Birdella 1874-1951 |
Harris Claude Birdella | |
B: | 25 Aug 1874 |
Kent, Franklin Twp., Portage County, OH | |
M: | 24 May 1899 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH | |
D: | 1951 |
Maywood, Cook County, IL |
Hickok Clara Belle 1881- |
Hickok Clara Belle | |
B: | 20 Sep 1881 |
Maple Valley Township, Montcalm County, MI |
Hickok Hazel Dell 1888- |
Hickok Hazel Dell | |
B: | 12 Sep 1888 |
Cleveland, OH |
Hickok Lillah Mae 1891- |
Hickok Lillah Mae | |
B: | 01 Jun 1891 |
Cleveland, OH | |
D: | Berkeley, CA |
Brown Ellen 1853-1925 |
Brown Ellen | |
B: | 01 Aug 1853 |
Eden Valley, Erie County, NY | |
D: | 26 Jul 1925 |
Maywood, Cook County, IL |
Hickok Sidney Garner 1848-1934 |
Hickok Sidney Garner | |
B: | 21 Mar 1848 |
Medina County, OH | |
M: | 15 Sep 1872 |
MI | |
D: | 20 Dec 1934 |
Maywood, Cook County, IL |
Nye Clarissa Ann 1815-1880 |
Nye Clarissa Ann | |
B: | 12 Sep 1815 |
NY | |
M: | 1845 |
D: | 30 Apr 1880 |
Maple Valley Twnp, Montcalm County, MI |
Brown Simeon Abt 1857- |
Brown Simeon | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
Rockdale, Crawford County, PA |
Brown Norman Abt 1857- |
Brown Norman | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
Rockdale, Crawford County, PA |
Brown Samuel Abt 1859- |
Brown Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
Rockdale, Crawford County, PA |
Brown Phillip Abt 1861- |
Brown Phillip | |
B: | Abt 1861 |
Rockdale, Crawford County, PA |
Brown Ellen Abt 1863- |
Brown Ellen | |
B: | Abt 1863 |
Rockdale, Crawford County, PA |
Brown L. H. Abt 1810- |
Brown L. H. | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
VT |
Brown Hannah Abt 1819- |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
CT |
Brown Edward R. Abt 1839- |
Brown Edward R. | |
B: | Abt 1839 |
RI |
Brown Norman 1811- |
Brown Norman | |
B: | 27 Feb 1811 |
VT |
Blanchard Eliza S. Abt 1845- |
Blanchard Eliza S. | |
B: | Abt 1845 |
Eden, Erie County, NY |
Blanchard William Francis M. Abt 1847- |
Blanchard William Francis M. | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Eden, Erie County, NY |
Blanchard Norman Abt 1856- |
Blanchard Norman | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
Rockdale, Crawford County, PA |
Brown Sophronia 1813- |
Brown Sophronia | |
B: | 14 Oct 1813 |
VT |
Blanchard Francis R. Abt 1817- |
Blanchard Francis R. | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
NH | |
M: | Abt 1844 |
NY |
Carr George W. 1838- |
Carr George W. | |
B: | 24 Feb 1838 |
Eden, Erie County, NY |
Carr Eron Van Rensselaer 1840- |
Carr Eron Van Rensselaer | |
B: | 22 Feb 1840 |
Eden, Erie County, NY |
Carr Norman F. 1842- |
Carr Norman F. | |
B: | 15 Jul 1842 |
Eden, Erie County, NY |
Carr Helen Clarinda 1844- |
Carr Helen Clarinda | |
B: | 23 Jun 1844 |
Eden, Erie County, NY |
Carr Mary Jane 1847- |
Carr Mary Jane | |
B: | 29 Mar 1847 |
NY |
Carr Marilla 1849- |
Carr Marilla | |
B: | 03 Sep 1849 |
NY |
Carr Sophia Josephine 1852- |
Carr Sophia Josephine | |
B: | 09 Oct 1852 |
NY |
Carr Martin Riley 1854- |
Carr Martin Riley | |
B: | 09 Dec 1854 |
NY |
Carr Melissa Isabel 1857- |
Carr Melissa Isabel | |
B: | 31 Aug 1857 |
NY |
Brown Clarinda 1817-1888 |
Brown Clarinda | |
B: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Woodstock, Ulster County, NY | |
D: | 07 Sep 1888 |
Claybanks, Oceana County, MI |
Carr Riley 1803- |
Carr Riley | |
B: | 06 Nov 1803 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | 18 Apr 1836 |
Eden, Erie County, NY |
Brown James 1784- |
Brown James | |
B: | 13 Mar 1784 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Bryant Nancy 1777-Bef 1860 |
Bryant Nancy | |
B: | 04 Sep 1777 |
Of Marborough, Plymouth County, MA | |
M: | 24 Jul 1803 |
Middleborough, Plymouth County, MA | |
D: | Bef 1860 |
Brown Polly 1788-1788 |
Brown Polly | |
B: | 12 Aug 1788 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Sep 1788 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Hope 1742-1812 |
Brown Hope | |
B: | 22 Jul 1742 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Apr 1812 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Hosmer Ruth 1745-1836 |
Hosmer Ruth | |
B: | 06 Nov 1745 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 18 Jul 1765 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Mar 1836 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Abigail 1744- |
Brown Abigail | |
B: | 19 May 1744 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Isaac 1746- |
Brown Isaac | |
B: | 20 Jun 1746 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Millard Abt 1851- |
Brown Millard | |
B: | Abt 1851 |
NY |
Brown David Edwin Abt 1835- |
Brown David Edwin | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
NY |
Darte Mercy Abt 1838- |
Darte Mercy | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
NY |
Seymore Semore Abt 1839- |
Seymore Semore | |
B: | Abt 1839 |
NY |
Brown Juliette Abt 1841- |
Brown Juliette | |
B: | Abt 1841 |
NY |
Brown Nathaniel 1802-1880 |
Brown Nathaniel | |
B: | 1802 |
Strafford, Orange County, VT | |
D: | 1880 |
Mercia Mariah 1801-1875 |
Mercia Mariah | |
B: | 1801 |
VT | |
D: | 1875 |
Brown Reuben 1778-1847 |
Brown Reuben | |
B: | 23 Jul 1778 |
Marshfield, Essex County, MA | |
D: | 1847 |
Elton/Freedom, Cattaraugus County, NY |
Converse Amanda 1780-1852 |
Converse Amanda | |
B: | 26 Aug 1780 |
Stafford, Tooland County, CT | |
M: | 1801 |
D: | 1852 |
Freedom/Elton, Cattaraugus County, NY |
Brown Reuben 1748- |
Brown Reuben | |
B: | 28 May 1748 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Hepzibah 1750- |
Brown Hepzibah | |
B: | 15 Aug 1750 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Paul 1752- |
Brown Paul | |
B: | 22 Jul 1752 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown John Abt 1755-1837 |
Brown John | |
B: | Abt 1755 |
D: | 1837 |
Howe Alice Abt 1764-1834 |
Howe Alice | |
B: | Abt 1764 |
D: | 1834 |
Brown Jotham 1708-1798 |
Brown Jotham | |
B: | 17 Sep 1708 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1798 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Robbins Hepzibah 1715-1784 |
Robbins Hepzibah | |
B: | 29 Mar 1715 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1733 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Jan 1784 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Josiah 1685-1774 |
Brown Josiah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1685 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 1774 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Moore Abigail 1686-1718 |
Moore Abigail | |
B: | 02 Dec 1686 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 26 Jul 1708 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Dec 1718 |
Unknown |
Browne Mary 1672- |
Browne Mary | |
B: | 17 Nov 1672 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Unknown |
Brown Sarah 1680- |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | 20 May 1680 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
Unknown |
Brown Hannah 1670-Yes, date unknown |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | 21 Jun 1670 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Unknown |
Browne Mary 1646- |
Browne Mary | |
B: | 26 Jan 1646 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA |
Woodward William Woodbury | |
M: | 21 Jun 1669 |
21 July 1667? |
Brown Abel 1739- |
Brown Abel | |
B: | 1739 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
Brown Abigail 1743- |
Brown Abigail | |
B: | 1743 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
Brown Martha 1746- |
Brown Martha | |
B: | 1746 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
Brown Samuel 1749- |
Brown Samuel | |
B: | 1749 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
Brown Alphens 1752- |
Brown Alphens | |
B: | 1752 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
Brown Abijah 1755- |
Brown Abijah | |
B: | 1755 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
Brown Capt. Samuel 1700-1794 |
Brown Capt. Samuel | |
B: | 08 Dec 1700 |
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1794 |
Paxton, Worcester County, MA |
Brigham Sarah 1718-1772 |
Brigham Sarah | |
B: | 29 Mar 1718 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 19 Mar 1736 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | 20 Nov 1772 |
Paxton, Worcester County, MA |
Brown, 3rd. Eleazer 1703-1747 |
Brown, 3rd. Eleazer | |
B: | 20 Mar 1703 |
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | |
D: | Jan 1747 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
Brown Nathan 1704- |
Brown Nathan | |
B: | 29 May 1704 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Abigail 1706- |
Brown Abigail | |
B: | 04 Feb 1706 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Mary 1708- |
Brown Mary | |
B: | 17 Feb 1708 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Zachariah 1710- |
Brown Zachariah | |
B: | 21 Nov 1710 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Bridget 1715- |
Brown Bridget | |
B: | 11 Apr 1715 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Rhoda 1742- |
Brown Rhoda | |
B: | 04 Nov 1742 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
Brown Oliver 1743-1763 |
Brown Oliver | |
B: | 06 Nov 1743 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | 30 Jun 1763 |
Brown Hannah 1745- |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | 1745 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
Brown Hepzibah Abt 1746-1810 |
Brown Hepzibah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1746 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | 15 Sep 1810 |
Acworth, Sullivan County, NH |
Brown Eleazer 1748-1796 |
Brown Eleazer | |
B: | 17 Dec 1748 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | 30 Aug 1796 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Rugg Susanna | |
M: | 05 Oct 1775 |
Lancaster, Worcester Co., MA |
Brown Lucy 1750- |
Brown Lucy | |
B: | 04 Jun 1750 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
Brown Submit 1751-1815 |
Brown Submit | |
B: | 30 Dec 1751 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 1815 |
Brown Simeon 1753-1753 |
Brown Simeon | |
B: | 29 Jul 1753 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Aug 1753 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Mary 1757- |
Brown Mary | |
B: | 14 Aug 1757 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Abigail 1759- |
Brown Abigail | |
B: | 15 May 1759 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Lucy 1808-1849 |
Brown Lucy | |
B: | 1808 |
D: | 29 Mar 1849 |
Brown Capt. Benjamin 1761-1846 |
Brown Capt. Benjamin | |
B: | 12 Mar 1761 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Apr 1846 |
Claremont, NH |
S. Sarah 1766-1835 |
S. Sarah | |
B: | 1766 |
D: | 29 Jul 1835 |
Brown II Simeon 1762- |
Brown II Simeon | |
B: | 18 Oct 1762 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Benjamin 1716-1797 |
Brown Benjamin | |
B: | 14 Apr 1716 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1797 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Ward Submit 1719-1805 |
Ward Submit | |
B: | 1719 |
M: | 22 Jun 1741 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 14 Mar 1805 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Elizabeth 1757- |
Brown Elizabeth | |
B: | 29 Oct 1757 |
Brown Abigail 1759- |
Brown Abigail | |
B: | 19 Oct 1759 |
Brown Isaiah | |
M: | 27 Dec 1775 |
Brown Daniel 1738-1796 |
Brown Daniel | |
B: | 21 Jul 1738 |
D: | 23 Jan 1796 |
Hosmer Elizabeth 1736- |
Hosmer Elizabeth | |
B: | 31 Dec 1736 |
Brown Abishai 1717- |
Brown Abishai | |
B: | 01 Oct 1717 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Ezekial 1720- |
Brown Ezekial | |
B: | 13 Jul 1720 |
Clinton, Kennebec County, ME |
Brown Mary 1723- |
Brown Mary | |
B: | 02 Sep 1723 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Hepzibah 1725- |
Brown Hepzibah | |
B: | 25 Nov 1725 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Eleazer 1676-1755 |
Brown Eleazer | |
B: | 02 Apr 1676 |
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | |
D: | 03 Apr 1755 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Chandler Abigail 1681-1766 |
Chandler Abigail | |
B: | 31 Mar 1681 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
D: | 29 Mar 1766 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Dinah Abt 1677- |
Brown Dinah | |
B: | Abt 04 Feb 1677 |
Chelmsford, MA |
Brown Thomas 1680- |
Brown Thomas | |
B: | 09 May 1680 |
Chelmsford, MA |
Brown Benjamin Abt 1682- |
Brown Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 27 Feb 1682 |
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA |
Brown Bridget 1685- |
Brown Bridget | |
B: | 07 Jul 1685 |
Chelmsford, MA |
Brown Deliverance 1689- |
Brown Deliverance | |
B: | 04 Dec 1689 |
Browne Eleazer 1649-Abt 1719 |
Browne Eleazer | |
B: | 06 Jul 1649 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 22 Jan 1719 |
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA (or Canterbury, CT) |
Spaulding Dinah 1649-1706 |
Spaulding Dinah | |
B: | 14 Mar 1649 |
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | |
M: | Abt 09 Feb 1674 |
Chelmsford, MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1706 |
Canterbury, Windham County, CT |
Brown Ruth 1678- |
Brown Ruth | |
B: | 08 Dec 1678 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Jones Samuel | |
M: | 10 Nov 1698 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Browne Mary 1681- |
Browne Mary | |
B: | 18 Sep 1681 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Hunt John -1765 |
Hunt John | |
D: | 1765 |
Browne Rebecca Abt 1683- |
Browne Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 04 Jan 1683 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Hubbard Jonathon | |
M: | 26 Sep 1704 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Abigail 1733- |
Brown Abigail | |
B: | 09 Apr 1733 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Hubbard Thomas | |
M: | 01 Nov 1753 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Ephraim 1735-Abt 1736 |
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | 07 Apr 1735 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 06 Feb 1736 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Timothy 1771- |
Brown Timothy | |
B: | 09 Mar 1771 |
Buttrick Phebe 1774-1858 |
Buttrick Phebe | |
B: | 17 Oct 1774 |
M: | 16 Apr 1795 |
D: | 1858 |
Brown Edward Abt 1736-1781 |
Brown Edward | |
B: | Abt 15 Feb 1736 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 1781 |
Brown Mary 1740-1778 |
Brown Mary | |
B: | 1740 |
D: | 1778 |
Hosmer Beulah | |
M: | 1780 |
Brown Thankful 1740-1776 |
Brown Thankful | |
B: | 16 Dec 1740 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Sep 1776 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Wright Edward 1734- |
Wright Edward | |
B: | 29 Sep 1734 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Jul 1758 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Ephraim 1742-1812 |
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | 20 Dec 1742 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Jan 1812 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Hannah 1745-1745 |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | 01 Apr 1745 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Jun 1745 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Sarah 1746- |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | 25 Sep 1746 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Thomas 1749-1774 |
Brown Thomas | |
B: | 25 Mar 1749 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Apr 1774 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Lucy 1773-1786 |
Brown Lucy | |
B: | 02 Jul 1773 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1786 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Thomas 1775-1834 |
Brown Thomas | |
B: | 09 Mar 1775 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Feb 1834 |
Brown Samuel 1777-1843 |
Brown Samuel | |
B: | 07 Mar 1777 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 29 May 1843 |
Tuttle Betsy 1783-1843 |
Tuttle Betsy | |
B: | 1783 |
M: | 05 Jun 1800 |
D: | 1843 |
Brown Addison Prescott 1827-1900 |
Brown Addison Prescott | |
B: | 02 Aug 1827 |
D: | 1900 |
New York City, New York County, NY |
Chase Frances Louisa 1829- |
Chase Frances Louisa | |
B: | 1829 |
Brown Hannah Elizabeth 1829-1831 |
Brown Hannah Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1829 |
D: | 14 Sep 1831 |
Brown Frank H. 1855- |
Brown Frank H. | |
B: | 03 Sep 1855 |
Concord, Merrimack County, NH |
Brown Aura Anna 1857-1863 |
Brown Aura Anna | |
B: | 27 Sep 1857 |
Concord, Merrimack County, NH | |
D: | 07 Jun 1863 |
Brown Ella Gertrude 1860- |
Brown Ella Gertrude | |
B: | 22 Jul 1860 |
Nashua, Hillsborough County, NH |
Brown Joseph Edwin 1863- |
Brown Joseph Edwin | |
B: | 20 Sep 1863 |
Canterbury, Merrimack County, NH |
Brown J. Alfred 1865- |
Brown J. Alfred | |
B: | 06 May 1865 |
Canterbury, Merrimack County, NH |
Brown Gracie Maud 1875- |
Brown Gracie Maud | |
B: | 10 Oct 1875 |
Manchester, Hillsborough County, NH |
Brown Joseph Aaron 1831- |
Brown Joseph Aaron | |
B: | 08 May 1831 |
D: | Manchester, Hillsborough County, NH |
Davis Lucy A. 1836- |
Davis Lucy A. | |
B: | 04 Sep 1836 |
Bow, Merrimack County, NH | |
M: | 08 Feb 1854 |
Concord, Merrimack County, NH |
Brown John Humphrey 1834-1845 |
Brown John Humphrey | |
B: | 22 Mar 1834 |
D: | 23 Feb 1845 |
Brown Josie Maud 1873- |
Brown Josie Maud | |
B: | 01 Jan 1873 |
Brown Fred Hermon 1874- |
Brown Fred Hermon | |
B: | 19 Mar 1874 |
Brown Mary Prescott 1877- |
Brown Mary Prescott | |
B: | 02 May 1877 |
Brown Alfred Hermon 1835- |
Brown Alfred Hermon | |
B: | 1835 |
D: | Canterbury, Merrimack County, NH |
Galo Margaret E. 1857- |
Galo Margaret E. | |
B: | 16 May 1857 |
Of Canterbury, Merrimack County, NH | |
M: | 20 Jan 1872 |
Canterbury, Merrimack County, NH |
Burroughs Willie H. 1858-1858 |
Burroughs Willie H. | |
B: | 19 Apr 1858 |
D: | 27 May 1858 |
Burroughs Mary Louisa 1861- |
Burroughs Mary Louisa | |
B: | 17 Nov 1861 |
Burroughs Lizzie Sophronia | |
B: | 11 Oct 1863 |
Burroughs George Wayland 1865- |
Burroughs George Wayland | |
B: | 29 Sep 1865 |
Burroughs Charles Hermon 1869- |
Burroughs Charles Hermon | |
B: | 05 Jun 1869 |
Burroughs Marion E. 1873- |
Burroughs Marion E. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1873 |
Brown Mary Elizabeth 1836- |
Brown Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 16 May 1836 |
D: | West Acton, MA |
Burroughs Charles H. 1832- |
Burroughs Charles H. | |
B: | 09 May 1832 |
Alstead, Cheshire County, NH | |
M: | 21 May 1857 |
Paxton, Worcester County, MA |
Brown Alfred Hermon 1838- |
Brown Alfred Hermon | |
B: | 14 Jul 1838 |
Brown George Stillman 1840-1840 |
Brown George Stillman | |
B: | 12 Nov 1840 |
D: | 11 Dec 1840 |
Brown Sophronia Eliza 1842-1842 |
Brown Sophronia Eliza | |
B: | 20 Aug 1842 |
D: | 16 Sep 1842 |
Brown Hannah Eliza 1843-1845 |
Brown Hannah Eliza | |
B: | 19 Nov 1843 |
D: | 13 Sep 1845 |
Prescott Sophronia Potter | |
B: | 11 Dec 1802 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | West Acton, Middlesex County, MA |
Brown Herman 1800-1876 |
Brown Herman | |
B: | 28 Dec 1800 |
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | |
M: | Abt 1826 |
D: | 23 Aug 1876 |
Brown Elizabeth 1779- |
Brown Elizabeth | |
B: | 28 Feb 1779 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Prescott Samuel Potter | |
M: | 07 Jun 1798 |
Brown Hannah 1781-1845 |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | 02 Jun 1781 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Oct 1845 |
Brown Abigail Wheeler 1783-1806 |
Brown Abigail Wheeler | |
B: | 29 Mar 1783 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Mar 1806 |
Brown Edward 1785-1813 |
Brown Edward | |
B: | 25 Mar 1785 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1813 |
Brown Hiram W. 1844- |
Brown Hiram W. | |
B: | Jul 1844 |
NH |
Brown Amasa 1808-1883 |
Brown Amasa | |
B: | 16 Apr 1808 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Mar 1883 |
Wilkens Maria 1808- |
Wilkens Maria | |
B: | 1808 |
M: | 03 Sep 1833 |
Brown James Potter 1810-1873 |
Brown James Potter | |
B: | 01 Mar 1810 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Apr 1873 |
Baker Susanna 1808- |
Baker Susanna | |
B: | 1808 |
M: | 27 Nov 1834 |
Brown Joshua 1787-1855 |
Brown Joshua | |
B: | 20 Jun 1787 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Dec 1855 |
Potter Sally 1788-1810 |
Potter Sally | |
B: | 24 Sep 1788 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Oct 1807 |
D: | 06 May 1810 |
Brown William 1812-1866 |
Brown William | |
B: | 07 Jun 1812 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Feb 1866 |
Reed Sarah C. 1815- |
Reed Sarah C. | |
B: | 1815 |
M: | 22 Oct 1835 |
Brown John 1814-1815 |
Brown John | |
B: | 15 Jun 1814 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Oct 1815 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Joseph Derby 1816- |
Brown Joseph Derby | |
B: | 31 Oct 1816 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Reed Lucy 1813-1886 |
Reed Lucy | |
B: | 1813 |
M: | 13 Feb 1840 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 1886 |
Brown Joshua Warren 1819-1869 |
Brown Joshua Warren | |
B: | 30 Mar 1819 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Sep 1869 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Derby Rebecca -1816 |
Derby Rebecca | |
M: | 27 Jan 1811 |
D: | 1816 |
Brown Ephraim 1789-1844 |
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | 09 Apr 1789 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Oct 1844 |
Brown John 1792-1852 |
Brown John | |
B: | 10 Jan 1792 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Feb 1852 |
Green Olive S. -1867 |
Green Olive S. | |
D: | 1867 |
Harmon Clarissa -1845 |
Harmon Clarissa | |
M: | 02 Jul 1820 |
D: | 1845 |
Brown Joel 1793-1851 |
Brown Joel | |
B: | 20 Feb 1793 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Sep 1851 |
Whitney Lucy 1800-1863 |
Whitney Lucy | |
B: | 1800 |
M: | 28 Dec 1818 |
D: | 1863 |
Brown Lieut. Samuel 1752-1819 |
Brown Lieut. Samuel | |
B: | 18 Feb 1752 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Oct 1819 |
Pepperell, Middlesex County, MA |
Brown Elizabeth 1753-1812 |
Brown Elizabeth | |
B: | 30 Jan 1753 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 1772 |
D: | 24 Feb 1812 |
Brown Ephraim 1710-1788 |
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | 07 Nov 1710 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Oct 1788 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Wheeler Abigail 1712-1794 |
Wheeler Abigail | |
B: | 09 Nov 1712 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Oct 1732 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 14 Dec 1794 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Timothy 1712- |
Brown Timothy | |
B: | 07 Aug 1712 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Luke 1714- |
Brown Luke | |
B: | 03 Nov 1714 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Hannah 1716- |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | 06 Dec 1716 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown III Thomas 1686-Abt 1717 |
Brown III Thomas | |
B: | 28 Aug 1686 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 13 Mar 1717 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Potter Hannah 1690-1782 |
Potter Hannah | |
B: | 20 Dec 1690 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Nov 1709 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Dec 1782 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Hannah 1750- |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | 15 Nov 1750 |
Windham County, CT |
Brown Thomas 1720-1784 |
Brown Thomas | |
B: | 26 Dec 1720 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 1784 |
Flint Mary 1719-1780 |
Flint Mary | |
B: | 20 Dec 1719 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 26 May 1748 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 18 May 1780 |
Brown William Abt 1722- |
Brown William | |
B: | Abt 09 Jan 1722 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Hannah Abt 1724-1749 |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | Abt 14 Feb 1724 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Jan 1749 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Elias 1726-1794 |
Brown Elias | |
B: | 07 Mar 1726 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Oct 1794 |
Browne Mary Abt 1728- |
Browne Mary | |
B: | Abt 21 Jan 1728 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Buttrick Jonathon Abt 1721-1775 |
Buttrick Jonathon | |
B: | Abt 30 Jan 1721 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Jul 1756 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 18 May 1775 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Browne Sarah Abt 1730-1815 |
Browne Sarah | |
B: | Abt 29 Jan 1730 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Jun 1815 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Buttrick Joseph Abt 1723-1803 |
Buttrick Joseph | |
B: | Abt 09 Jan 1723 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Jul 1751 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Dec 1803 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Purchase 1757- |
Brown Purchase | |
B: | 30 Apr 1757 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Mary (Molly) 1759- |
Brown Mary (Molly) | |
B: | 11 May 1759 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Winchendon, MA |
Flint Nathan | |
M: | 12 Dec 1781 |
Brown Sarah 1761-1831 |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | 23 Mar 1761 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 31 May 1831 |
Brown Abigail 1762-1815 |
Brown Abigail | |
B: | 05 May 1762 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jul 1815 |
Flint Thomas | |
M: | 19 Apr 1789 |
Brown David 1764- |
Brown David | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Flintstown, (Later Baldwin) Maine |
Buttrick Esther | |
M: | 21 Aug 1788 |
Brown Ephraim 1765-1840 |
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | 07 Apr 1765 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 1840 |
Flintstown, (Later Baldwin) Maine |
Richardson Hulda | |
M: | 1791 |
Brown Elizabeth 1767-1832 |
Brown Elizabeth | |
B: | 17 Feb 1767 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Aug 1832 |
Brown William 1768- |
Brown William | |
B: | 24 Feb 1768 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Thomas 1771-1798 |
Brown Thomas | |
B: | 05 Jun 1771 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Sep 1798 |
Brown Reuben 1773- |
Brown Reuben | |
B: | 25 Apr 1773 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Joseph 1776-1815 |
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 31 Mar 1776 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Feb 1815 |
Dodge Susannah | |
M: | 06 Aug 1802 |
Harriet Hannah 1777- |
Harriet Hannah | |
B: | 1777 |
Mills Joseph | |
M: | 1798 |
Joel Wright? Joseph | |
M: | 1806 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown David 1732-1802 |
Brown David | |
B: | 12 Mar 1732 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | May 1802 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Monroe Abigail 1733- |
Monroe Abigail | |
B: | 1733 |
M: | 30 Sep 1756 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Browne Ruth 1739- |
Browne Ruth | |
B: | 26 Oct 1739 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Browne Ephraim 1689-1750 |
Browne Ephraim | |
B: | 21 Apr 1689 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Feb 1750 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Wilson Hannah 1697-1768 |
Wilson Hannah | |
B: | 04 May 1697 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Aug 1718 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jun 1768 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Brown Elizabeth Abt 1691- |
Brown Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 08 Mar 1691 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Hartwell Jonathon | |
M: | 22 Sep 1713 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Browne Jr. Thomas 1651-1718 |
Browne Jr. Thomas | |
B: | 1651 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Apr 1718 |
Vinton Ruth 1642- |
Vinton Ruth | |
B: | 23 Feb 1642 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Nov 1677 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Browne Hachaliah Abt 1653- |
Browne Hachaliah | |
B: | Abt 1653 |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Browne Hachaliah -1784 |
Browne Hachaliah | |
D: | 1784 |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Bateman? Bridget Abt 1609-1681 |
Bateman? Bridget | |
B: | Abt 1609 |
Hawkedon, Suffolk County, England | |
D: | 05 Mar 1681 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
Browne Thomas 1605-1688 |
Browne Thomas | |
A: | 10 Jan 1605 |
St.Peter & St.Paul Church, Lavenham, Suffolk County, England | |
M: | Abt 1640 |
England or MA | |
D: | 03 Nov 1688 |
Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA |