SMITH Susanna 1711- |
SMITH Susanna | |
B: | 30 Apr 1711 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
GAGE Robert | |
M: | 30 Apr 1747 |
SMITH Mehitable 1713- |
SMITH Mehitable | |
B: | 13 Sep 1713 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
FLAGG David | |
M: | 05 Aug 1747 |
SMITH Joshua 1739- |
SMITH Joshua | |
B: | 14 Jun 1739 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
SMITH Lydia 1740- |
SMITH Lydia | |
B: | 18 Oct 1740 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
SMITH Moses | |
M: | 1760 |
SMITH Susanna 1742-1759 |
SMITH Susanna | |
B: | 28 Mar 1742 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Mar 1759 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
HEMMENWAY Susanna 1767-1815 |
HEMMENWAY Susanna | |
B: | 10 May 1767 |
D: | 15 Jan 1815 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
HEMMENWAY Ruth 1769-1861 |
HEMMENWAY Ruth | |
B: | 10 Dec 1769 |
D: | 20 Sep 1861 |
Shoreham, VT |
JENISON Levi | |
M: | 1788 |
TOWER Benjamin (Captain) | |
M: | 1827 |
HEMMENWAY Mary (Molly) 1772-1858 |
HEMMENWAY Mary (Molly) | |
B: | 07 Apr 1772 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 13 May 1858 |
Bridport, Addison Co., VT |
MINER Benjamin (Jr.) | |
M: | 17 Feb 1793 |
HEMMENWAY Virtue 1775-1849 |
HEMMENWAY Virtue | |
B: | 23 Jan 1775 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 10 May 1849 |
Bridport, Addison Co., VT |
HEMMENWAY Seth 1779-1863 |
HEMMENWAY Seth | |
B: | 08 Mar 1779 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Oct 1863 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
PRATT Martha | |
M: | 27 May 1800 |
HEMMENWAY Ethan 1783-1785 |
HEMMENWAY Ethan | |
B: | 19 Nov 1783 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1785 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
SMITH Mary Molly 1743-1819 |
SMITH Mary Molly | |
B: | 04 Aug 1743 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Apr 1819 |
Shoreham, VT |
HEMMENWAY Silas 1744-1830 |
HEMMENWAY Silas | |
B: | 06 Apr 1744 |
Marlborough, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 1766 |
Shoreham, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 12 Aug 1830 |
Shoreham, VT |
SMITH Lewis 1773-1837 |
SMITH Lewis | |
B: | 09 Mar 1773 |
D: | 1837 |
Worchester, MA |
SMITH Lydia 1774- |
SMITH Lydia | |
B: | 28 Nov 1774 |
BRIDGE Jeremiah | |
M: | 28 Jan 1795 |
SMITH Uriah 1777- |
SMITH Uriah | |
B: | 10 Dec 1777 |
BURTON Olive | |
M: | 17 Nov 1803 |
SMITH Eber 1778-Yes, date unknown |
SMITH Eber | |
B: | 18 Nov 1778 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
SMITH Molly 1780-Yes, date unknown |
SMITH Molly | |
B: | 10 Jul 1780 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
SMITH Susanna 1782-Yes, date unknown |
SMITH Susanna | |
B: | 14 Mar 1782 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
SMITH Samuel 1787-1852 |
SMITH Samuel | |
B: | 13 May 1787 |
D: | 01 Dec 1852 |
SPAULDING Rebecca -1875 |
SPAULDING Rebecca | |
B: | Belgrade, ME |
M: | 1823 |
D: | 08 Feb 1875 |
SMITH Joseph 1788-1883 |
SMITH Joseph | |
B: | 17 Oct 1788 |
D: | 16 Mar 1883 |
ADAMS Lucy 1792- |
ADAMS Lucy | |
B: | 09 Jul 1792 |
Mason, NH |
SMITH Betsey 1791- |
SMITH Betsey | |
B: | 09 Jan 1791 |
HOLT Joseph | |
M: | 31 Jan 1813 |
SMITH Uriah 1745-1829 |
SMITH Uriah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1745 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Mar 1829 |
Wilton, NH |
KEYES Lydia 1749-1801 |
KEYES Lydia | |
B: | 06 May 1749 |
D: | 02 Aug 1801 |
Wilton, NH |
SMITH Otis 1807- |
SMITH Otis | |
B: | 02 Nov 1807 |
BREED Roxanna 1807- |
BREED Roxanna | |
B: | 29 Nov 1807 |
CRAM Susanna | |
M: | 07 Feb 1804 |
SMITH Jonas Abt 1746- |
SMITH Jonas | |
B: | Abt 11 Jan 1746 |
BROWNING Elizabeth | |
M: | 1771 |
SMITH Unknown Female 1797- |
SMITH Unknown Female | |
B: | 1797 |
Newfane, Windham Co., VT |
SMITH Unknown Female 1799- |
SMITH Unknown Female | |
B: | 1799 |
Newfane, Windham Co., VT |
SMITH Phineas 1804- |
SMITH Phineas | |
B: | 1804 |
Putney, VT |
SMITH Unknow Female 1806- |
SMITH Unknow Female | |
B: | 1806 |
VT |
SMITH William Greene 1808- |
SMITH William Greene | |
B: | 28 Aug 1808 |
VT |
SMITH Unknown Male 1816- |
SMITH Unknown Male | |
B: | 1816 |
Shoreham, Rutland Co., VT |
SMITH Eliza 1847- |
SMITH Eliza | |
B: | 1847 |
SMITH Elsie 1849- |
SMITH Elsie | |
B: | 1849 |
SMITH Ira T. 1819- |
SMITH Ira T. | |
B: | 1819 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
JOHNSON Caroline Abt 1819- |
JOHNSON Caroline | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
CT |
INGLESTON Lena Adell 1866-1918 |
INGLESTON Lena Adell | |
B: | 1866 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 1918 |
Watervliet, Albany Co., NY |
SNEDICOR Harry 1857- |
SNEDICOR Harry | |
B: | 28 May 1857 |
New York City, NY |
SMITH Lucy Jane 1844-1875 |
SMITH Lucy Jane | |
B: | 1844 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1875 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
INGLESTON William Sherman 1839-1894 |
INGLESTON William Sherman | |
B: | 10 Sep 1839 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
M: | 06 Aug 1865 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Feb 1894 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
INGLESTON George R. 1879- |
INGLESTON George R. | |
B: | 1879 |
INGLESTON Jennie V. 1881- |
INGLESTON Jennie V. | |
B: | 1881 |
INGLESTON Harry G. 1884- |
INGLESTON Harry G. | |
B: | 1884 |
INGLESTON Rubbie 1889- |
INGLESTON Rubbie | |
B: | 1889 |
SMITH Maria B. 1846-1912 |
SMITH Maria B. | |
B: | 1846 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 1912 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
INGLESTON William Sherman 1839-1894 |
INGLESTON William Sherman | |
B: | 10 Sep 1839 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
M: | Aft 1875 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Feb 1894 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
PULSIFER Minnie Eloise 1869- |
PULSIFER Minnie Eloise | |
B: | 10 Aug 1869 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
BUTTON Eddie J. 1870- |
BUTTON Eddie J. | |
B: | Jan 1870 |
M: | 03 Feb 1888 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
PULSIFER Ruth Violet 1896-1912 |
PULSIFER Ruth Violet | |
B: | 25 Aug 1896 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | |
D: | 29 Feb 1912 |
Clare, Clare Co., MI |
PULSIFER Flossie Eleanor 1900-1981 |
PULSIFER Flossie Eleanor | |
B: | 08 Nov 1900 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | |
D: | 19 Aug 1981 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
BAILEY John L. | |
M: | 19 Nov 1916 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
PULSIFER Lisa Marie 1966-1966 |
PULSIFER Lisa Marie | |
B: | 23 Aug 1966 |
D: | 23 Aug 1966 |
PULSIFER Clifford Leo 1903-1995 |
PULSIFER Clifford Leo | |
B: | 29 Oct 1903 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | |
D: | 31 Dec 1995 |
Mt. Pleasant, MI |
PITCHER Helen Lucille 1907- |
PITCHER Helen Lucille | |
B: | 11 Jun 1907 |
M: | 02 Oct 1927 |
Farwell, Gilmore Twp., MI |
PULSIFER Aletha Maude 1905-1906 |
PULSIFER Aletha Maude | |
B: | 20 Sep 1905 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | |
D: | 22 Oct 1906 |
PULSIFER Merel Wolcotte 1908- |
PULSIFER Merel Wolcotte | |
B: | 21 Jan 1908 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
LOOMIS Violet 1911- |
LOOMIS Violet | |
B: | 09 Apr 1911 |
M: | 16 Feb 1929 |
PULSIFER Claud 1909- |
PULSIFER Claud | |
B: | 15 Nov 1909 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
PULSIFER Carl William 1912- |
PULSIFER Carl William | |
B: | 25 Apr 1912 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
MITTEN Ann | |
M: | 16 Jan 1942 |
PULSIFER Charles Franklin 1870-1963 |
PULSIFER Charles Franklin | |
B: | 22 Aug 1870 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1963 |
Clare, Clare Co., MI.; Gilmore Cem. |
TEACHOUT Lena Adell 1877-1962 |
TEACHOUT Lena Adell | |
B: | 14 May 1877 |
M: | 09 Nov 1895 |
Mosherville, MI | |
D: | 24 Feb 1962 |
Clare, Clare Co., MI.; Gilmore Cem. |
PULSIFER Mable Iola 1873- |
PULSIFER Mable Iola | |
B: | 12 Oct 1873 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
FREELAND Robert W. 1874- |
FREELAND Robert W. | |
B: | 1874 |
M: | 12 Nov 1892 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
PULSIFER Fred Roy 1876-1943 |
PULSIFER Fred Roy | |
B: | 30 May 1876 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | |
D: | 18 Jan 1943 |
CLAWSON Nellie Abigail 1876- |
CLAWSON Nellie Abigail | |
B: | Mar 1876 |
Bath, MI |
PULSIFER Daisy Mae 1880- |
PULSIFER Daisy Mae | |
B: | 13 Aug 1880 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
MANN Edward W. 1875- |
MANN Edward W. | |
B: | 1875 |
M: | 03 Sep 1902 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
PULSIFER Alfred Merel 1885-1887 |
PULSIFER Alfred Merel | |
B: | 13 Apr 1885 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | |
D: | 24 Jan 1887 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
PULSIFER Norma Idell 1920-1994 |
PULSIFER Norma Idell | |
B: | 12 Jan 1920 |
Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | |
D: | 05 Jul 1994 |
Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI |
CHICKLIN Charles | |
M: | 02 Jun 1942 |
GUMMERE Clarence Moe | |
M: | 22 Sep 1964 |
PULSIFER Russell Alfred 1921-1991 |
PULSIFER Russell Alfred | |
B: | 14 Feb 1921 |
Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | |
D: | 30 Apr 1991 |
Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI |
GRIEVES Christopher T. 1980-1980 |
GRIEVES Christopher T. | |
B: | 16 Sep 1980 |
D: | 16 Sep 1980 |
PEARO Tracy Lynn 1971-1998 |
PEARO Tracy Lynn | |
B: | 12 Oct 1971 |
Belding, Ionia, MI | |
D: | 15 Jun 1998 |
Saranac, Ionia Co., MI |
PULSIFER Cynthia Colleen 1951-2014 |
PULSIFER Cynthia Colleen | |
B: | 08 Jan 1951 |
Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | |
D: | 15 Aug 2014 |
Saranac |
PULSIFER Alfred Wise 1887-1973 |
PULSIFER Alfred Wise | |
B: | 26 Jun 1887 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | |
D: | 30 Jan 1973 |
Grand Haven, Ottawa Co., MI. Woodlawn Cem. G.R. |
MALLORY Ethel Mae 1900-1968 |
MALLORY Ethel Mae | |
B: | 14 Jan 1900 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton Co, MI | |
M: | 01 Mar 1919 |
Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | |
D: | 12 Apr 1968 |
Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI |
SMITH Mary Adeline 1849-1924 |
SMITH Mary Adeline | |
B: | 02 Feb 1849 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Jun 1924 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI Mt. Hope Cem. |
PULSIFER Charles Melvin 1849-1929 |
PULSIFER Charles Melvin | |
B: | 08 Mar 1849 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
M: | 02 Nov 1868 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Jan 1929 |
Clare, Clare Co., MI Mt. Hope Cem. Lansing |
SMITH Olive E. 1854-1904 |
SMITH Olive E. | |
B: | 14 Mar 1854 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 18 Dec 1904 |
Green Island, Albany Co., NY |
SMITH Russell C. 1820-1890 |
SMITH Russell C. | |
B: | 1820 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 1890 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
ELLIOTT Betsy Rosetta 1822-1894 |
ELLIOTT Betsy Rosetta | |
B: | 03 Jan 1822 |
Andover, VT | |
M: | Abt 1841 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Dec 1894 |
Green Island, Albany Co., NY |
SMITH Unknown Male 1826- |
SMITH Unknown Male | |
B: | 1826 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
SMITH Phineas Abt 1775-Abt 1845 |
SMITH Phineas | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
prob. Newfane, VT | |
D: | Abt 1845 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
Olive, Abt 1779-1864 |
Olive, | |
B: | Abt 1779 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1796 |
prob. VT | |
D: | 15 Oct 1864 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
SMITH Reuben Abt 1781- |
SMITH Reuben | |
B: | Abt 1781 |
INGLESTON Susan 1827- |
INGLESTON Susan | |
B: | 15 Sep 1827 |
INGLESTON George A. -0187 |
INGLESTON George A. | |
B: | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
D: | 16 May 0187 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
INGLESTON Franklin R. 1859-1881 |
INGLESTON Franklin R. | |
B: | Feb 1859 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Oct 1881 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
INGLESTON Laura J. 1866-1894 |
INGLESTON Laura J. | |
B: | 1866 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Dec 1894 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
INGLESTON Lydia 1871- |
INGLESTON Lydia | |
B: | 1871 |
INGLESTON Grace E. 1874- |
INGLESTON Grace E. | |
B: | 1874 |
INGLESTON Susan 1874- |
INGLESTON Susan | |
B: | 1874 |
INGLESTON Unknown 1880-1880 |
INGLESTON Unknown | |
B: | 1880 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Jan 1880 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
INGLESTON Chauncey 1832-1901 |
INGLESTON Chauncey | |
B: | 12 Jan 1832 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 21 Jun 1901 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
MCINTYRE Sally Ann 1840-1918 |
MCINTYRE Sally Ann | |
B: | 04 Mar 1840 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
M: | 22 Mar 1858 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Jun 1918 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
INGLESTON Laura 1835-1860 |
INGLESTON Laura | |
B: | 05 Nov 1835 |
D: | 29 Sep 1860 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
INGLESTON Lena Adell 1866-1918 |
INGLESTON Lena Adell | |
B: | 1866 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 1918 |
Watervliet, Albany Co., NY |
SNEDICOR Harry 1857- |
SNEDICOR Harry | |
B: | 28 May 1857 |
New York City, NY |
INGLESTON William Sherman 1839-1894 |
INGLESTON William Sherman | |
B: | 10 Sep 1839 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Feb 1894 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
SMITH Lucy Jane 1844-1875 |
SMITH Lucy Jane | |
B: | 1844 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
M: | 06 Aug 1865 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1875 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
INGLESTON George R. 1879- |
INGLESTON George R. | |
B: | 1879 |
INGLESTON Jennie V. 1881- |
INGLESTON Jennie V. | |
B: | 1881 |
INGLESTON Harry G. 1884- |
INGLESTON Harry G. | |
B: | 1884 |
INGLESTON Rubbie 1889- |
INGLESTON Rubbie | |
B: | 1889 |
SMITH Maria B. 1846-1912 |
SMITH Maria B. | |
B: | 1846 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
M: | Aft 1875 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 1912 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
SMITH Lydia 1805-1890 |
SMITH Lydia | |
B: | 07 Feb 1805 |
VT | |
D: | 08 Apr 1890 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
INGELSTON William F. 1810-1889 |
INGELSTON William F. | |
B: | 10 Jun 1810 |
VT | |
D: | 22 Jan 1889 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
ALLEN Earl H. Abt 1867-1888 |
ALLEN Earl H. | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Apr 1888 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
SMITH Martha Jane Abt 1836-1921 |
SMITH Martha Jane | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1921 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
ALLEN William -1905 |
ALLEN William | |
D: | 14 Oct 1905 |
SMITH Reuben 1811- |
SMITH Reuben | |
B: | 1811 |
RHOADES Susanna | |
M: | 14 Mar 1801 |
Shoreham, Rutland Co., VT |
SMITH Anna Green 1789- |
SMITH Anna Green | |
B: | 1789 |
Newfane, Windham Co., VT |
PITTS Frederick N. | |
M: | 1807 |
Drummerston, Windham Co., Vt. |
SMITH Phineas Abt 1748-1829 |
SMITH Phineas | |
B: | Abt 12 Feb 1748 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 03 May 1829 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
GREEN Esther | |
M: | 26 Sep 1773 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
SMITH Martha Abt 1750- |
SMITH Martha | |
B: | Abt 03 Feb 1750 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
SMITH Samuel 1752-1756 |
SMITH Samuel | |
B: | 24 Sep 1752 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 1756 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
SMITH Thankful 1754-1756 |
SMITH Thankful | |
B: | 21 Oct 1754 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 1756 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
SMITH Dana 1778- |
SMITH Dana | |
B: | 12 Apr 1778 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
SMITH Azibah 1780- |
SMITH Azibah | |
B: | 14 Apr 1780 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
NOYES Luther | |
M: | 14 Apr 1799 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
SMITH Clara 1782- |
SMITH Clara | |
B: | 19 Apr 1782 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
KNOWLTON William | |
M: | 15 May 1799 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
SMITH Franklin 1782- |
SMITH Franklin | |
B: | 08 Sep 1782 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
SMITH Sarah 1789- |
SMITH Sarah | |
B: | 11 Apr 1789 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
CARY Thaddeus | |
M: | 1808 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
SMITH Rhoda 1791- |
SMITH Rhoda | |
B: | 14 Oct 1791 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
HARRINGTON Isaac | |
M: | 1809 |
SMITH Charlotte 1796- |
SMITH Charlotte | |
B: | 06 Feb 1796 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
PEIRKS John S. | |
M: | 1814 |
SMITH Samuel 1757-1841 |
SMITH Samuel | |
B: | 25 Jul 1757 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Jun 1841 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
PRATT Abigil -1817 |
PRATT Abigil | |
M: | 01 Jan 1778 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Jul 1817 |
MIXER Lydia -1841 |
MIXER Lydia | |
M: | 20 Apr 1818 |
D: | 19 Apr 1841 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
SMITH Nancy 1807- |
SMITH Nancy | |
B: | 21 Jun 1807 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
SMITH John 1809- |
SMITH John | |
B: | 22 Apr 1809 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
SMITH Lewis 1811- |
SMITH Lewis | |
B: | 27 Aug 1811 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
SMITH Laura 1814- |
SMITH Laura | |
B: | 01 Apr 1814 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
MOREY Samuel | |
M: | 15 Oct 1837 |
SMITH Mehitable 1816- |
SMITH Mehitable | |
B: | 27 Aug 1816 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
CAREY Adam H. | |
M: | 08 Apr 1841 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
SMITH Leander 1818- |
SMITH Leander | |
B: | 04 Jun 1818 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
SPRING Sophia | |
M: | 09 Apr 1846 |
SMITH Harriet 1820- |
SMITH Harriet | |
B: | 15 Nov 1820 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
PURINTON James | |
M: | 20 Aug 1840 |
SMITH Salmon 1784- |
SMITH Salmon | |
B: | 09 May 1784 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
STEARNS Mehiabel | |
M: | 1806 |
SMITH Martha 1788- |
SMITH Martha | |
B: | 11 Mar 1788 |
HARRINGTON Warren | |
M: | 1808 |
SMITH Mary 1790- |
SMITH Mary | |
B: | 22 Oct 1790 |
WHEELOCK Silas | |
M: | 1808 |
SMITH Lewis 1760-1838 |
SMITH Lewis | |
B: | 22 Feb 1760 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Feb 1838 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
HOWARD Mary -1824 |
HOWARD Mary | |
M: | 06 Oct 1783 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Dec 1824 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
SMITH Zechariah 1716-1793 |
SMITH Zechariah | |
B: | 30 Sep 1716 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Jan 1793 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
HASTINGS Lydia 1718-1796 |
HASTINGS Lydia | |
B: | 26 Nov 1718 |
Wtertown, MA | |
M: | 19 Oct 1738 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Jul 1796 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
SMITH Anne 1742- |
SMITH Anne | |
B: | 17 Jun 1742 |
SMITH Lydia Abt 1743- |
SMITH Lydia | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1743 |
SMITH Eunice 1745- |
SMITH Eunice | |
B: | 04 Nov 1745 |
GREEN Benjamin | |
M: | 08 Feb 1770 |
SMITH Sarah 1776- |
SMITH Sarah | |
B: | 24 Mar 1776 |
SMITH Jonas 1747- |
SMITH Jonas | |
B: | 21 Nov 1747 |
LOWE Mary | |
M: | 07 Jan 1778 |
SMITH Lydia 1780- |
SMITH Lydia | |
B: | 05 Apr 1780 |
SMITH Joel 1782- |
SMITH Joel | |
B: | 09 May 1782 |
SMITH Sally 1783- |
SMITH Sally | |
B: | 15 Oct 1783 |
SMITH Francis 1785- |
SMITH Francis | |
B: | 04 Dec 1785 |
SMITH Cyrus 1792- |
SMITH Cyrus | |
B: | 04 Aug 1792 |
Lincoln, MA |
SMITH Calvin 1795- |
SMITH Calvin | |
B: | 13 Jun 1795 |
Lincoln, MA |
SMITH Zechariah 1749- |
SMITH Zechariah | |
B: | 22 Aug 1749 |
"of Waltham" |
BEMIS Sarah | |
M: | 17 Jun 1779 |
SMITH Patty 1777- |
SMITH Patty | |
B: | 04 Aug 1777 |
MACOMBER Zebedee | |
M: | 09 Mar 1794 |
SMITH Sarah 1779- |
SMITH Sarah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1779 |
SMITH Lucy 1803- |
SMITH Lucy | |
B: | 24 Apr 1803 |
SMITH Darius 1805- |
SMITH Darius | |
B: | 27 Mar 1805 |
SMITH Amasa 1806- |
SMITH Amasa | |
B: | 08 Apr 1806 |
SMITH Jason 1808- |
SMITH Jason | |
B: | 22 Mar 1808 |
SMITH Otis 1811- |
SMITH Otis | |
B: | 24 Feb 1811 |
SMITH Jonathan 1781- |
SMITH Jonathan | |
B: | 05 Jul 1781 |
HARRINGTON Lucy | |
M: | 23 Sep 1802 |
SMITH Anna Augusta 1808- |
SMITH Anna Augusta | |
B: | 12 Oct 1808 |
SMITH Jane Isabel 1810- |
SMITH Jane Isabel | |
B: | 16 Nov 1810 |
SMITH Leonard 1813- |
SMITH Leonard | |
B: | 23 Sep 1813 |
SMITH Eunice 1815- |
SMITH Eunice | |
B: | 19 Mar 1815 |
SMITH Leonard 1783- |
SMITH Leonard | |
B: | 27 Apr 1783 |
PIERCE Nancy | |
M: | 29 May 1808 |
SMITH Eunice 1785- |
SMITH Eunice | |
B: | 01 Dec 1785 |
STRATTON Thomas | |
M: | 29 Mar 1812 |
SMITH Lydia 1785- |
SMITH Lydia | |
B: | 01 Dec 1785 |
RICE Thomas | |
M: | 14 Feb 1804 |
SMITH David 1789- |
SMITH David | |
B: | 19 Apr 1789 |
SMITH Daniel Wiswall 1811- |
SMITH Daniel Wiswall | |
B: | 26 Mar 1811 |
SMITH Benjamin Green 1813- |
SMITH Benjamin Green | |
B: | 01 Nov 1813 |
SMITH Judith Catherine 1815- |
SMITH Judith Catherine | |
B: | 06 Sep 1815 |
SMITH David 1794- |
SMITH David | |
B: | 18 Apr 1794 |
SMITH David 1752- |
SMITH David | |
B: | 09 Jul 1752 |
"of Waltham" |
GREEN Martha | |
M: | 17 Oct 1776 |
SMITH Jonathan 1755-1781 |
SMITH Jonathan | |
B: | 24 Nov 1755 |
D: | 11 Jun 1781 |
CUTLER Ruth | |
M: | 29 Jun 1780 |
SMITH Susanna 1784- |
SMITH Susanna | |
B: | 26 Apr 1784 |
CLARK Daniel | |
M: | 19 Apr 1804 |
SMITH Mary 1786- |
SMITH Mary | |
B: | 27 Mar 1786 |
HARDY Nathum | |
M: | 29 Jan 1807 |
SMITH Nathan 1788- |
SMITH Nathan | |
B: | 06 Aug 1788 |
SMITH Charles 1791- |
SMITH Charles | |
B: | 13 Oct 1791 |
SMITH Clarissa 1793- |
SMITH Clarissa | |
B: | 14 Oct 1793 |
SMITH Ann 1795- |
SMITH Ann | |
B: | 20 Dec 1795 |
SMITH Perez 1797- |
SMITH Perez | |
B: | 19 Feb 1797 |
SMITH Elizabeth 1799- |
SMITH Elizabeth | |
B: | 14 Apr 1799 |
SMITH Julia 1801- |
SMITH Julia | |
B: | 21 Feb 1801 |
SMITH Lewis 1803- |
SMITH Lewis | |
B: | 27 May 1803 |
SMITH Jane 1805- |
SMITH Jane | |
B: | 10 Jul 1805 |
SMITH Edmund 1807- |
SMITH Edmund | |
B: | 15 Aug 1807 |
SMITH Nathan 1758- |
SMITH Nathan | |
B: | 16 Mar 1758 |
BEMIS Susanna | |
M: | 11 Sep 1783 |
SMITH William 1781- |
SMITH William | |
B: | 26 May 1781 |
SMITH Martha Matilda 1812- |
SMITH Martha Matilda | |
B: | 27 Dec 1812 |
SMITH Lydia 1814- |
SMITH Lydia | |
B: | 11 Aug 1814 |
SMITH Alfred 1787- |
SMITH Alfred | |
B: | 18 Mar 1787 |
HOBBS Matilda | |
M: | 19 Apr 1812 |
SMITH Elijah 1788- |
SMITH Elijah | |
B: | 08 Nov 1788 |
SMITH Jonas 1790- |
SMITH Jonas | |
B: | 15 Feb 1790 |
SMITH Henry 1792- |
SMITH Henry | |
B: | 03 Mar 1792 |
SMITH Lydia 1796- |
SMITH Lydia | |
B: | 16 Feb 1796 |
SMITH Marshall 1798- |
SMITH Marshall | |
B: | 15 Feb 1798 |
SMITH Alvarez 1799- |
SMITH Alvarez | |
B: | 16 Dec 1799 |
SMITH Convers 1802- |
SMITH Convers | |
B: | 10 May 1802 |
SMITH Edwin 1804- |
SMITH Edwin | |
B: | 27 Jun 1804 |
SMITH Franklin 1804- |
SMITH Franklin | |
B: | 27 Jun 1804 |
SMITH Elijah 1760- |
SMITH Elijah | |
B: | 30 Jan 1760 |
FLAGG Lydia -1804 |
FLAGG Lydia | |
M: | 27 Apr 1786 |
D: | 16 Dec 1804 |
SMITH Calvin 1811- |
SMITH Calvin | |
B: | 01 Sep 1811 |
SMITH Lucy Ann 1813- |
SMITH Lucy Ann | |
B: | 14 Oct 1813 |
WHITNEY Anna | |
M: | 17 Dec 1807 |
SMITH Amos 1794- |
SMITH Amos | |
B: | 26 Dec 1794 |
SMITH Sarah 1796-1804 |
SMITH Sarah | |
B: | 08 Mar 1796 |
D: | 25 Sep 1804 |
SMITH John 1797-1800 |
SMITH John | |
B: | 18 Oct 1797 |
D: | 1800 |
SMITH Alice 1799-1800 |
SMITH Alice | |
B: | 07 May 1799 |
D: | 1800 |
SMITH Alice 1801- |
SMITH Alice | |
B: | 23 Jan 1801 |
STEANS Uriah B. | |
M: | 23 Dec 1824 |
SMITH John 1802- |
SMITH John | |
B: | 13 Apr 1802 |
SMITH Luke 1803- |
SMITH Luke | |
B: | 17 May 1803 |
SMITH Darius 1804- |
SMITH Darius | |
B: | 03 Aug 1804 |
SMITH Sarah 1806- |
SMITH Sarah | |
B: | 30 Nov 1806 |
SMITH Josiah 1808- |
SMITH Josiah | |
B: | 07 Nov 1808 |
SMITH Amos 1762- |
SMITH Amos | |
B: | 26 Feb 1762 |
"of Waltham" |
WHITNEY Rhoda -1817 |
WHITNEY Rhoda | |
M: | 08 May 1794 |
D: | 25 Feb 1817 |
SMITH Sarah 1765-1775 |
SMITH Sarah | |
B: | 24 Feb 1765 |
D: | 27 Sep 1775 |
SMITH Jonas 1719-1801 |
SMITH Jonas | |
B: | 07 Jun 1719 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Nov 1801 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
FISKE Thankful -1775 |
FISKE Thankful | |
M: | 04 Dec 1741 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Sep 1775 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
SMITH Joshua 1722- |
SMITH Joshua | |
B: | 26 Aug 1722 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
|
SMITH Zechariah 1687- |
SMITH Zechariah | |
B: | 16 May 1687 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
GROUT Susanna 1681- |
GROUT Susanna | |
B: | 31 Mar 1681 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 23 Mar 1708 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |