Elsemore John Wellington 1804- |
Elsemore John Wellington | |
B: | 04 Mar 1804 |
East Machias, Washington County, ME |
Andrews Lydia -Aft 1850 |
Andrews Lydia | |
B: | ME |
D: | Aft 1850 |
Scarborough, Cumberland Co., ME |
Elsemore Moses 1760- |
Elsemore Moses | |
B: | 25 Dec 1760 |
Bush River, Newbury County, SC | |
M: | 12 Aug 1785 |
Machias, Washington Co., ME |
Andrews Hannah Bef 1751- |
Andrews Hannah | |
B: | Bef 1751 |
Andrews Jonathon Abt 1750- |
Andrews Jonathon | |
B: | Abt 1750 |
Bowker Olive 1752- |
Bowker Olive | |
B: | 29 Nov 1752 |
M: | 25 Mar 1788 |
Andrews Miriam 1750- |
Andrews Miriam | |
B: | 1750 |
Andrews Israel 1752- |
Andrews Israel | |
B: | 22 Mar 1752 |
Scarborough, Cumberland Co., ME |
Sevey Mary Abt 1757- |
Sevey Mary | |
B: | Abt 1757 |
Andrews Sarah Bef 1754- |
Andrews Sarah | |
B: | Bef 1754 |
Andrews Bef 1759- |
Andrews | |
B: | Bef 1759 |
Andrews Jeremy Bef 1761- |
Andrews Jeremy | |
B: | Bef 1761 |
Andrews Ruth Abt 1760-Bef 1826 |
Andrews Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1760 |
Machias, Washington Co., ME | |
D: | Bef 07 Dec 1826 |
Andrews John Brown 1762- |
Andrews John Brown | |
B: | 1762 |
Andrews Thankful Bef 1763- |
Andrews Thankful | |
B: | Bef 1763 |
BROWN Anna T. 1730- |
BROWN Anna T. | |
B: | 23 Apr 1730 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | Cutler, Washington Co., ME |
ANDREWS Ephraim 1723-Aft 1779 |
ANDREWS Ephraim | |
B: | 1723 |
Chebacco, Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1779 |
Machias, Washington Co., ME |
APPLIN John 1781- |
APPLIN John | |
B: | 01 Jul 1781 |
East Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
BRYANT Unknown | |
M: | Sep 1806 |
APPLIN Ephraim 1783- |
APPLIN Ephraim | |
B: | 10 Oct 1783 |
East Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Isreal 1787-1861 |
APPLIN Isreal | |
B: | 31 Jul 1787 |
East Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 01 Nov 1861 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
FESSENDON Lucy 1795-1841 |
FESSENDON Lucy | |
B: | 26 Jun 1795 |
M: | 24 Jan 1816 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1841 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Mary 1790-Bef 1826 |
APPLIN Mary | |
B: | 10 Jun 1790 |
East Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | Bef 09 Jul 1826 |
HUNT Manning | |
M: | 01 Mar 1817 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Lucy 1798-1814 |
APPLIN Lucy | |
B: | 1798 |
East Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 09 Jul 1814 |
APPLIN John 1753- |
APPLIN John | |
B: | 27 Nov 1753 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA |
SABIN Mary Abt 1754-1812 |
SABIN Mary | |
B: | Abt 1754 |
M: | 08 Feb 1776 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 29 Feb 1812 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Annah 1755- |
APPLIN Annah | |
B: | 21 Oct 1755 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA |
KIMBAL Eli | |
M: | 22 Sep 1774 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Sarah 1757- |
APPLIN Sarah | |
B: | 10 Sep 1757 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA |
THOMPSON Ebenezer | |
M: | 18 Jan 1776 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Thomas 1759-Bef 1763 |
APPLIN Thomas | |
B: | 10 Oct 1759 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 11 Aug 1763 |
APPLIN Timothy Brown 1760- |
APPLIN Timothy Brown | |
B: | 13 Nov 1760 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA |
WYMAN Anna | |
M: | 09 Jan 1783 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Applin Thomas 1763- |
Applin Thomas | |
B: | 11 Aug 1763 |
Palmer, Hampton County, MA |
FREEMAN Ahaz 1791-1848 |
FREEMAN Ahaz | |
B: | 03 Nov 1791 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 01 Oct 1848 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY |
Louisa Abt 1800-Bef 1853 |
Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
M: | Bef 1815 |
D: | Bef 1853 |
(Freeman) Louisa Abt 1800-Bef 1853 |
(Freeman) Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY or VT | |
M: | Abt 1835 |
D: | Bef 1853 |
APPLIN Thankful 1767- |
APPLIN Thankful | |
B: | 19 Jan 1767 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
FREEMAN Asa 1768-Abt 1833 |
FREEMAN Asa | |
B: | 04 Jul 1768 |
Winchester, Cheshire Co., NH | |
M: | 30 Dec 1790 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | Abt 1833 |
Wayne Co., NY |
APPLIN Isaac 1769- |
APPLIN Isaac | |
B: | 10 Aug 1769 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
DUNTON Hephzibeth | |
M: | 14 Feb 1793 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Mabel 1772-1776 |
APPLIN Mabel | |
B: | 24 Feb 1772 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Jan 1776 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Pamelia 1774- |
APPLIN Pamelia | |
B: | 30 Aug 1774 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
BROWN Mabel Abt 1732-1799 |
BROWN Mabel | |
B: | Abt 28 Jan 1732 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Mar 1799 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
APPLIN Thomas Abt 1732-1804 |
APPLIN Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1732 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Nov 1752 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1804 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
BROWN Ephraim 1734- |
BROWN Ephraim | |
B: | 01 Feb 1734 |
Ware, Hampshire Co., MA |
BROWN Silence 1737-Aft 1788 |
BROWN Silence | |
B: | 19 Oct 1737 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | Aft May 1788 |
BROWN Ruth 1739- |
BROWN Ruth | |
B: | 26 Dec 1739 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Brown Rebecca 1785-1869 |
Brown Rebecca | |
A: | 14 Mar 1785 |
D: | 04 Sep 1869 |
Swift Benjamin 1780-1847 |
Swift Benjamin | |
B: | 09 Apr 1780 |
M: | 23 Oct 1809 |
D: | 11 Nov 1847 |
BROWN Timothy 1742-1807 |
BROWN Timothy | |
B: | 16 Apr 1742 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Aug 1807 |
Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY |
PAINE Sarah 1745-1828 |
PAINE Sarah | |
B: | 1745 |
M: | 15 Nov 1764 |
D: | 1828 |
|
BROWN Timothy 1710-1770 |
BROWN Timothy | |
B: | 17 Aug 1710 |
Stow, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1770 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
OLMSTEAD Thankful Abt 1712-1743 |
OLMSTEAD Thankful | |
B: | Abt 15 Feb 1712 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | 1729 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1743 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
BROWN Thankful Abt 1745- |
BROWN Thankful | |
B: | Abt 08 Jan 1745 |
Brown Ethan Arial Abt 1813-1871 |
Brown Ethan Arial | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 02 Aug 1871 |
Rockwood twp., Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Sarah Abt 1820-1855 |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1839 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | 12 Dec 1855 |
Manitowoc Rapids, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Henry W. 1815-1900 |
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | 07 Jan 1815 |
Vennor twp., Madison County, NY | |
D: | 13 May 1900 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Richey Rosanna C. 1824- |
Richey Rosanna C. | |
B: | 12 Oct 1824 |
PA | |
M: | 26 Jun 1845 |
Lumber twp., Clinton County, PA |
Brown Fidelia Abt 1818- |
Brown Fidelia | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Nathaniel W. Abt 1819- |
Brown Nathaniel W. | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY |
Mercy Nancy Abt 1824- |
Mercy Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Brown Esther Abt 1823- |
Brown Esther | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Carey William Abt 1817- |
Carey William | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
NY |
Brown M. C. Abt 1824- |
Brown M. C. | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Catherine Abt 1829- |
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Baden, Germany |
Brown Ephraim Abt 1827- |
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY |
Brown Catherine Abt 1828- |
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1828 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
Woodhouse 1824- |
Woodhouse | |
B: | 1824 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
Brown Oliver Lane Abt 1834- |
Brown Oliver Lane | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY |
J. Johnson Sarah Abt 1834- |
J. Johnson Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY | |
M: | Feb 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Arial Newland | |
B: | Stillwater, Albany County, (Saratoga Co.) NY |
D: | Cato, Manitowoc County, WI |
Lane Martha Abt 1798- |
Lane Martha | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Sally Abt 1796- |
Brown Sally | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
Brown William Nathan 1797-1863 |
Brown William Nathan | |
B: | 21 Jan 1797 |
Albany County, NY | |
D: | 23 Aug 1863 |
Copiah County, MS |
Brown Joseph 1770-1851 |
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 01 Nov 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Spencer Lucy 1776-1821 |
Spencer Lucy | |
B: | 12 Jun 1776 |
Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Joseph A. 1825-1867 |
Brown Joseph A. | |
B: | 1825 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1867 |
Malta/ Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Catherine Abt 1827-1914 |
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1849 |
D: | 01 Feb 1914 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Chase? Anna Marie Abt 1800-1880 |
Chase? Anna Marie | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY | |
M: | Aft Apr 1821 |
D: | 1880 |
Brown Joel Abt 1771-1780 |
Brown Joel | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Abt 1773-1780 |
Brown | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Charles Volney 1804-1878 |
Brown Charles Volney | |
B: | 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1878 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel 1806-1860 |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel | |
B: | 1806 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1860 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Miller Lucy Ann Abt 1808-Bef 1854 |
Miller Lucy Ann | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Of Milo, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 13 Feb 1827 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | Bef Jun 1854 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
SIPES Rachel A. 1826-1901 |
SIPES Rachel A. | |
B: | 16 May 1826 |
M: | 27 Jun 1856 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
Brown Erasmus Darwin 1808-1887 |
Brown Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1808 |
Milton, Albany County, (Saratoga) NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Loghry Lettice Lorena Abt 1820-1893 |
Loghry Lettice Lorena | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Oscaloosa, Mahaska County, OH | |
D: | 21 Dec 1893 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Robert Emmett 1809-1882 |
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | 1809 |
Milton, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1882 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Mary 1815-1881 |
Loghry Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1815 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Sep 1881 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Juliette Eunice Abt 1812-Bef 1840 |
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County or Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1840 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Charles L. 1811-1882 |
Loghry Charles L. | |
B: | 30 Oct 1811 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Bath Township, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown William Henry Harrison 1814-1893 |
Brown William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 10 Oct 1814 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1893 |
Naples, Ontario County, NY |
Townsend Elenor Jane 1817-1890 |
Townsend Elenor Jane | |
B: | 27 Nov 1817 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 19 Jan 1840 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 23 Nov 1890 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown Samuel Right 1817-1909 |
Brown Samuel Right | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Coss Sarah Ann 1817-1902 |
Coss Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jun 1817 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1844 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1902 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) 1775-1817 |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
Annable Eunice Mary 1780-1874 |
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown? Abigail Abt 1778- |
Brown? Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Timothy Abt 1780- |
Brown Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Isaac 1784- |
Brown Isaac | |
B: | Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Albany, NY |
Brown Hannah Abt 1786- |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Girl Abt 1792- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Brown Thurlow Weed 1819-1866 |
Brown Thurlow Weed | |
B: | 24 Nov 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 04 May 1866 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Alward Helen E. 1831-1890 |
Alward Helen E. | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 06 Jun 1849 |
Venice, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | 1890 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown Emma 1825-1889 |
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1825 |
New York | |
D: | 1889 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown William 1794-1878 |
Brown William | |
B: | 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1878 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Weed Rebecca Abt 1802-1857 |
Weed Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
M: | Feb 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1857 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Brown Sarah Ann 1833-1898 |
Brown Sarah Ann | |
B: | 1833 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Beard Henry H. 1825-1898 |
Beard Henry H. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1825 |
Yates County, NY | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 26 Feb 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Bethiah 1835-1839 |
Brown Bethiah | |
B: | 31 Aug 1835 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Emily S. 1836-1839 |
Brown Emily S. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1836 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Margaret Rebecca 1840-1922 |
Brown Margaret Rebecca | |
B: | 19 Sep 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1922 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Gelder William V. 1840-1904 |
Gelder William V. | |
B: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 07 Nov 1868 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1904 |
Brown Richard King 1842-1916 |
Brown Richard King | |
B: | 01 Sep 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1916 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Doty Mary Carrie 1846-1923 |
Doty Mary Carrie | |
B: | Feb 1846 |
Galion, Crawford County, OH | |
M: | 11 Dec 1879 |
D: | 23 Jan 1923 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Brown Justina Sophiah 1848-1879 |
Brown Justina Sophiah | |
B: | 20 Dec 1848 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jan 1879 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Elting Louis B. 1833-1898 |
Elting Louis B. | |
B: | 23 Aug 1833 |
Conquest Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 25 Jul 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Mar 1898 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
Brown Wright S. 1796-1874 |
Brown Wright S. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
King Emily B. 1813-1889 |
King Emily B. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1813 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
New York | |
D: | 07 May 1889 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Sisson Charles H.M. 1843-Bef 1930 |
Sisson Charles H.M. | |
B: | 25 Jun 1843 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Bef 1930 |
Seeley Frances E. 1849- |
Seeley Frances E. | |
B: | 16 Nov 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
M: | 18 Oct 1871 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Brown Sarah Marie 1799-1847 |
Brown Sarah Marie | |
B: | 1799 |
Prob. Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Sisson Luther 1793-1871 |
Sisson Luther | |
B: | 28 Dec 1793 |
Warren, Herkimer County, NY | |
M: | 07 Feb 1822 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1871 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Brown William Abt 1830- |
Brown William | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Ann Abt 1833- |
Brown Ann | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Stephen Abt 1835- |
Brown Stephen | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Seymour Abt 1837- |
Brown Seymour | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Josiah Abt 1800- |
Brown Josiah | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Elizabeth Abt 1802- |
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
Brown Dorcas 1805-1834 |
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 15 Jan 1805 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1834 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
BROWN Wright Samuel 1748-1837 |
BROWN Wright Samuel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1748 |
Ware River Parish, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Apr 1837 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
NEWLAND Hannah Abt 1747-Abt 1789 |
NEWLAND Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1747 |
M: | Abt Jan 1770 |
D: | Abt 1789 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Ethan Arial Abt 1813-1871 |
Brown Ethan Arial | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 02 Aug 1871 |
Rockwood twp., Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Sarah Abt 1820-1855 |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1839 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | 12 Dec 1855 |
Manitowoc Rapids, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Henry W. 1815-1900 |
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | 07 Jan 1815 |
Vennor twp., Madison County, NY | |
D: | 13 May 1900 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Richey Rosanna C. 1824- |
Richey Rosanna C. | |
B: | 12 Oct 1824 |
PA | |
M: | 26 Jun 1845 |
Lumber twp., Clinton County, PA |
Brown Fidelia Abt 1818- |
Brown Fidelia | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Nathaniel W. Abt 1819- |
Brown Nathaniel W. | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY |
Mercy Nancy Abt 1824- |
Mercy Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Brown Esther Abt 1823- |
Brown Esther | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Carey William Abt 1817- |
Carey William | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
NY |
Brown M. C. Abt 1824- |
Brown M. C. | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Catherine Abt 1829- |
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Baden, Germany |
Brown Ephraim Abt 1827- |
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY |
Brown Catherine Abt 1828- |
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1828 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
Woodhouse 1824- |
Woodhouse | |
B: | 1824 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
Brown Oliver Lane Abt 1834- |
Brown Oliver Lane | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY |
J. Johnson Sarah Abt 1834- |
J. Johnson Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY | |
M: | Feb 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Arial Newland | |
B: | Stillwater, Albany County, (Saratoga Co.) NY |
D: | Cato, Manitowoc County, WI |
Lane Martha Abt 1798- |
Lane Martha | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Sally Abt 1796- |
Brown Sally | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
Brown William Nathan 1797-1863 |
Brown William Nathan | |
B: | 21 Jan 1797 |
Albany County, NY | |
D: | 23 Aug 1863 |
Copiah County, MS |
Brown Joseph 1770-1851 |
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 01 Nov 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Spencer Lucy 1776-1821 |
Spencer Lucy | |
B: | 12 Jun 1776 |
Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Joseph A. 1825-1867 |
Brown Joseph A. | |
B: | 1825 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1867 |
Malta/ Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Catherine Abt 1827-1914 |
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1849 |
D: | 01 Feb 1914 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Chase? Anna Marie Abt 1800-1880 |
Chase? Anna Marie | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY | |
M: | Aft Apr 1821 |
D: | 1880 |
Brown Joel Abt 1771-1780 |
Brown Joel | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Abt 1773-1780 |
Brown | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Charles Volney 1804-1878 |
Brown Charles Volney | |
B: | 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1878 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel 1806-1860 |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel | |
B: | 1806 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1860 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Miller Lucy Ann Abt 1808-Bef 1854 |
Miller Lucy Ann | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Of Milo, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 13 Feb 1827 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | Bef Jun 1854 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
SIPES Rachel A. 1826-1901 |
SIPES Rachel A. | |
B: | 16 May 1826 |
M: | 27 Jun 1856 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
Brown Erasmus Darwin 1808-1887 |
Brown Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1808 |
Milton, Albany County, (Saratoga) NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Loghry Lettice Lorena Abt 1820-1893 |
Loghry Lettice Lorena | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Oscaloosa, Mahaska County, OH | |
D: | 21 Dec 1893 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Robert Emmett 1809-1882 |
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | 1809 |
Milton, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1882 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Mary 1815-1881 |
Loghry Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1815 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Sep 1881 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Juliette Eunice Abt 1812-Bef 1840 |
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County or Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1840 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Charles L. 1811-1882 |
Loghry Charles L. | |
B: | 30 Oct 1811 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Bath Township, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown William Henry Harrison 1814-1893 |
Brown William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 10 Oct 1814 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1893 |
Naples, Ontario County, NY |
Townsend Elenor Jane 1817-1890 |
Townsend Elenor Jane | |
B: | 27 Nov 1817 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 19 Jan 1840 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 23 Nov 1890 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown Samuel Right 1817-1909 |
Brown Samuel Right | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Coss Sarah Ann 1817-1902 |
Coss Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jun 1817 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1844 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1902 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) 1775-1817 |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
Annable Eunice Mary 1780-1874 |
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown? Abigail Abt 1778- |
Brown? Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Timothy Abt 1780- |
Brown Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Isaac 1784- |
Brown Isaac | |
B: | Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Albany, NY |
Brown Hannah Abt 1786- |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Girl Abt 1792- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Brown Thurlow Weed 1819-1866 |
Brown Thurlow Weed | |
B: | 24 Nov 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 04 May 1866 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Alward Helen E. 1831-1890 |
Alward Helen E. | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 06 Jun 1849 |
Venice, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | 1890 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown Emma 1825-1889 |
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1825 |
New York | |
D: | 1889 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown William 1794-1878 |
Brown William | |
B: | 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1878 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Weed Rebecca Abt 1802-1857 |
Weed Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
M: | Feb 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1857 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Brown Sarah Ann 1833-1898 |
Brown Sarah Ann | |
B: | 1833 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Beard Henry H. 1825-1898 |
Beard Henry H. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1825 |
Yates County, NY | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 26 Feb 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Bethiah 1835-1839 |
Brown Bethiah | |
B: | 31 Aug 1835 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Emily S. 1836-1839 |
Brown Emily S. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1836 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Margaret Rebecca 1840-1922 |
Brown Margaret Rebecca | |
B: | 19 Sep 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1922 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Gelder William V. 1840-1904 |
Gelder William V. | |
B: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 07 Nov 1868 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1904 |
Brown Richard King 1842-1916 |
Brown Richard King | |
B: | 01 Sep 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1916 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Doty Mary Carrie 1846-1923 |
Doty Mary Carrie | |
B: | Feb 1846 |
Galion, Crawford County, OH | |
M: | 11 Dec 1879 |
D: | 23 Jan 1923 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Brown Justina Sophiah 1848-1879 |
Brown Justina Sophiah | |
B: | 20 Dec 1848 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jan 1879 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Elting Louis B. 1833-1898 |
Elting Louis B. | |
B: | 23 Aug 1833 |
Conquest Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 25 Jul 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Mar 1898 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
Brown Wright S. 1796-1874 |
Brown Wright S. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
King Emily B. 1813-1889 |
King Emily B. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1813 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
New York | |
D: | 07 May 1889 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Sisson Charles H.M. 1843-Bef 1930 |
Sisson Charles H.M. | |
B: | 25 Jun 1843 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Bef 1930 |
Seeley Frances E. 1849- |
Seeley Frances E. | |
B: | 16 Nov 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
M: | 18 Oct 1871 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Brown Sarah Marie 1799-1847 |
Brown Sarah Marie | |
B: | 1799 |
Prob. Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Sisson Luther 1793-1871 |
Sisson Luther | |
B: | 28 Dec 1793 |
Warren, Herkimer County, NY | |
M: | 07 Feb 1822 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1871 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Brown William Abt 1830- |
Brown William | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Ann Abt 1833- |
Brown Ann | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Stephen Abt 1835- |
Brown Stephen | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Seymour Abt 1837- |
Brown Seymour | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Josiah Abt 1800- |
Brown Josiah | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Elizabeth Abt 1802- |
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
Brown Dorcas 1805-1834 |
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 15 Jan 1805 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1834 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
OLNEY Bethiah -1828 |
OLNEY Bethiah | |
B: | North Providence, Providence Co., RI |
M: | Abt 1790 |
Saratoga, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Mar 1828 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Francis 1811- |
Brown Francis | |
B: | 01 Mar 1811 |
Ware, Hampshire County, MA |
BROWN Joel 1750- |
BROWN Joel | |
B: | 03 Oct 1750 |
Ware River, Hampshire Co., MA |
RICHARDSON Abigail | |
M: | 24 Apr 1803 |
Sturbridge, Worcester Co., MA |
BURKE Hannah Abt 1712-1776 |
BURKE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1712 |
M: | Abt 27 Feb 1744 |
Lower Ashuelot, (Swanzey) Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 18 Aug 1776 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Cooley) Goss Keziah ( 1702-1744 |
Cooley) Goss Keziah ( | |
B: | 29 Oct 1702 |
Long Meadow, Part of Springfield, Hampshire County, MA | |
M: | 18 Apr 1744 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Sep 1744 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |