Wright John 1738-Abt 1748 |
Wright John | |
A: | 03 Jun 1738 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | Abt 1748 |
Ware, Hampshire County, MA |
Wright Mary 1759- |
Wright Mary | |
B: | 07 Apr 1759 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Wright Mary 1789- |
Wright Mary | |
B: | 1789 |
D: | Sodus, Wayne County, NY |
Smedley Solomon | |
D: | Sodus, Wayne County, NY |
Wright Luther 1792- |
Wright Luther | |
B: | 1792 |
Wright Elisha 1801- |
Wright Elisha | |
B: | 1801 |
D: | Marion, Wayne County, NY |
Wright John 1762-1813 |
Wright John | |
B: | 15 Nov 1762 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 12 Apr 1813 |
Weybridge, Addison County, VT |
McAllister Hannah 1760-1850 |
McAllister Hannah | |
B: | 19 Jan 1760 |
M: | 08 Jan 1784 |
D: | 21 Mar 1850 |
Sodus, Wayne County, NY |
Wright Harriet B. 1804-1832 |
Wright Harriet B. | |
B: | 1804 |
D: | 02 May 1832 |
Deerfield, Tioga County, PA |
Buckley Ira 1804-1876 |
Buckley Ira | |
B: | 03 Mar 1804 |
Osceola, Tioga County, PA | |
M: | Abt 1825 |
Tioga County, PA | |
D: | 19 Nov 1876 |
Tioga County, PA |
Wright Esther Marie 1812- |
Wright Esther Marie | |
B: | 23 Jan 1812 |
Tioga County, PA |
Buckley Ira 1804-1876 |
Buckley Ira | |
B: | 03 Mar 1804 |
Osceola, Tioga County, PA | |
M: | Aft 1832 |
Tioga County, PA | |
D: | 19 Nov 1876 |
Wright II Cyprian 1765-1835 |
Wright II Cyprian | |
B: | 11 May 1765 |
Swanzey Twp., Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 08 Nov 1835 |
Deerfield, Tioga County, PA |
Belding Esther Constance Abt 1770-1835 |
Belding Esther Constance | |
B: | Abt 10 Feb 1770 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
M: | 04 Nov 1790 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 17 May 1835 |
Deerfield, Tioga County, PA |
Wright Sally 1790- |
Wright Sally | |
B: | 16 Apr 1790 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Thompson Moses T. | |
M: | 28 Mar 1816 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Wright Alpheus 1798-1834 |
Wright Alpheus | |
B: | 13 Mar 1798 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 1834 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Wright Paul 1800- |
Wright Paul | |
B: | 13 Sep 1800 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Wright Alpheus 1767-1801 |
Wright Alpheus | |
B: | 14 Dec 1767 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 1801 |
Jaditha 1768- |
Jaditha | |
B: | 1768 |
Wright Sally 1790- |
Wright Sally | |
B: | 16 Apr 1790 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Thompson Moses T. | |
M: | 28 Mar 1816 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Wright Alpha 1798- |
Wright Alpha | |
B: | 13 Mar 1798 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Wright Paul 1800- |
Wright Paul | |
B: | 13 Sep 1800 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Stowell Elizabeth 1767-1819 |
Stowell Elizabeth | |
B: | 1767 |
D: | 1819 |
Wright Laura 1801- |
Wright Laura | |
B: | 1801 |
Scott John | |
M: | 01 Oct 1832 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Wright Zelinda 1803-1803 |
Wright Zelinda | |
B: | Jan 1803 |
Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 23 Aug 1803 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Wright Oren 1804-1818 |
Wright Oren | |
B: | 1804 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 17 Jul 1818 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Wright Samuel 1807- |
Wright Samuel | |
B: | 1807 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Wright Elliott 1808-1862 |
Wright Elliott | |
B: | 12 Jan 1808 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 12 Oct 1862 |
Alexander, VA |
Youngman Louisa 1815- |
Youngman Louisa | |
B: | 05 Aug 1815 |
Antrium, NH | |
M: | 1835 |
Wright Luther 1809-1814 |
Wright Luther | |
B: | 15 Dec 1809 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Dec 1814 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Wright II William 1813- |
Wright II William | |
B: | 23 Nov 1813 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | Richmond, Cheshire County, NH |
Buffum Larina -1872 |
Buffum Larina | |
M: | 29 Nov 1838 |
Richmond, Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 30 May 1872 |
Richmond, Cheshire County, NH |
Wright III Luther 1817-1820 |
Wright III Luther | |
B: | 26 Dec 1817 |
D: | 26 Aug 1820 |
Wright Charles 1821-1843 |
Wright Charles | |
B: | 1821 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 18 Nov 1843 |
Wright Capt. Luther 1770-1838 |
Wright Capt. Luther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1770 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 09 Jun 1838 |
Winchester, Cheshire Co. NH |
Belding Rhoda 1773-1857 |
Belding Rhoda | |
B: | 02 Oct 1773 |
NH | |
M: | 12 Feb 1797 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 20 Oct 1857 |
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH |
Wright William 1773-1819 |
Wright William | |
B: | 1773 |
D: | 17 Jun 1819 |
Rachel 1801-1859 |
Rachel | |
B: | 1801 |
D: | 20 May 1859 |
Wright II William -1843 |
Wright II William | |
D: | 17 Jun 1843 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Underwood Rachel | |
M: | 31 Dec 1827 |
Stratton Isaac | |
M: | 31 Mar 1831 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Wright Marilla 1807-1845 |
Wright Marilla | |
B: | 1807 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Oct 1845 |
Underwood Hiram -1876 |
Underwood Hiram | |
M: | 06 Feb 1825 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 13 Mar 1876 |
Wright Calvin 1774-1812 |
Wright Calvin | |
B: | 22 Jan 1774 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 29 Mar 1812 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Capron Elizabeth Abt 1772- |
Capron Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
Richmond, Cheshire County, NH | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Wright William 1734-1812 |
Wright William | |
B: | 19 Mar 1734 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | 14 Jan 1812 |
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH |
Graves Mehitable 1735-1812 |
Graves Mehitable | |
B: | 1735 |
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | |
M: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Northfield, Franklin County, MA | |
D: | 06 Apr 1812 |
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH |
Wright Samuel Abt 1735-1818 |
Wright Samuel | |
B: | Abt 19 Feb 1735 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | Dec 1818 |
Middlebury, Addison County, VT |
Esther Abt 1752-1840 |
Esther | |
B: | Abt 1752 |
D: | 1840 |
BROWN Thankful Abt 1745- |
BROWN Thankful | |
B: | Abt 08 Jan 1745 |
Brown Ethan Arial Abt 1813-1871 |
Brown Ethan Arial | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 02 Aug 1871 |
Rockwood twp., Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Sarah Abt 1820-1855 |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1839 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | 12 Dec 1855 |
Manitowoc Rapids, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Henry W. 1815-1900 |
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | 07 Jan 1815 |
Vennor twp., Madison County, NY | |
D: | 13 May 1900 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Richey Rosanna C. 1824- |
Richey Rosanna C. | |
B: | 12 Oct 1824 |
PA | |
M: | 26 Jun 1845 |
Lumber twp., Clinton County, PA |
Brown Fidelia Abt 1818- |
Brown Fidelia | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Nathaniel W. Abt 1819- |
Brown Nathaniel W. | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY |
Mercy Nancy Abt 1824- |
Mercy Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Brown Esther Abt 1823- |
Brown Esther | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Carey William Abt 1817- |
Carey William | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
NY |
Brown M. C. Abt 1824- |
Brown M. C. | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Catherine Abt 1829- |
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Baden, Germany |
Brown Ephraim Abt 1827- |
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY |
Brown Catherine Abt 1828- |
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1828 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
Woodhouse 1824- |
Woodhouse | |
B: | 1824 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
Brown Oliver Lane Abt 1834- |
Brown Oliver Lane | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY |
J. Johnson Sarah Abt 1834- |
J. Johnson Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY | |
M: | Feb 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Arial Newland | |
B: | Stillwater, Albany County, (Saratoga Co.) NY |
D: | Cato, Manitowoc County, WI |
Lane Martha Abt 1798- |
Lane Martha | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Sally Abt 1796- |
Brown Sally | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
Brown William Nathan 1797-1863 |
Brown William Nathan | |
B: | 21 Jan 1797 |
Albany County, NY | |
D: | 23 Aug 1863 |
Copiah County, MS |
Brown Joseph 1770-1851 |
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 01 Nov 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Spencer Lucy 1776-1821 |
Spencer Lucy | |
B: | 12 Jun 1776 |
Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Joseph A. 1825-1867 |
Brown Joseph A. | |
B: | 1825 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1867 |
Malta/ Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Catherine Abt 1827-1914 |
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1849 |
D: | 01 Feb 1914 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Chase? Anna Marie Abt 1800-1880 |
Chase? Anna Marie | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY | |
M: | Aft Apr 1821 |
D: | 1880 |
Brown Joel Abt 1771-1780 |
Brown Joel | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Abt 1773-1780 |
Brown | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Charles Volney 1804-1878 |
Brown Charles Volney | |
B: | 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1878 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel 1806-1860 |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel | |
B: | 1806 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1860 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Miller Lucy Ann Abt 1808-Bef 1854 |
Miller Lucy Ann | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Of Milo, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 13 Feb 1827 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | Bef Jun 1854 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
SIPES Rachel A. 1826-1901 |
SIPES Rachel A. | |
B: | 16 May 1826 |
M: | 27 Jun 1856 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
Brown Erasmus Darwin 1808-1887 |
Brown Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1808 |
Milton, Albany County, (Saratoga) NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Loghry Lettice Lorena Abt 1820-1893 |
Loghry Lettice Lorena | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Oscaloosa, Mahaska County, OH | |
D: | 21 Dec 1893 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Robert Emmett 1809-1882 |
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | 1809 |
Milton, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1882 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Mary 1815-1881 |
Loghry Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1815 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Sep 1881 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Juliette Eunice Abt 1812-Bef 1840 |
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County or Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1840 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Charles L. 1811-1882 |
Loghry Charles L. | |
B: | 30 Oct 1811 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Bath Township, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown William Henry Harrison 1814-1893 |
Brown William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 10 Oct 1814 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1893 |
Naples, Ontario County, NY |
Townsend Elenor Jane 1817-1890 |
Townsend Elenor Jane | |
B: | 27 Nov 1817 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 19 Jan 1840 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 23 Nov 1890 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown Samuel Right 1817-1909 |
Brown Samuel Right | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Coss Sarah Ann 1817-1902 |
Coss Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jun 1817 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1844 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1902 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) 1775-1817 |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
Annable Eunice Mary 1780-1874 |
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown? Abigail Abt 1778- |
Brown? Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Timothy Abt 1780- |
Brown Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Isaac 1784- |
Brown Isaac | |
B: | Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Albany, NY |
Brown Hannah Abt 1786- |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Girl Abt 1792- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Brown Thurlow Weed 1819-1866 |
Brown Thurlow Weed | |
B: | 24 Nov 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 04 May 1866 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Alward Helen E. 1831-1890 |
Alward Helen E. | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 06 Jun 1849 |
Venice, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | 1890 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown Emma 1825-1889 |
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1825 |
New York | |
D: | 1889 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown William 1794-1878 |
Brown William | |
B: | 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1878 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Weed Rebecca Abt 1802-1857 |
Weed Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
M: | Feb 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1857 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Brown Sarah Ann 1833-1898 |
Brown Sarah Ann | |
B: | 1833 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Beard Henry H. 1825-1898 |
Beard Henry H. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1825 |
Yates County, NY | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 26 Feb 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Bethiah 1835-1839 |
Brown Bethiah | |
B: | 31 Aug 1835 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Emily S. 1836-1839 |
Brown Emily S. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1836 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Margaret Rebecca 1840-1922 |
Brown Margaret Rebecca | |
B: | 19 Sep 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1922 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Gelder William V. 1840-1904 |
Gelder William V. | |
B: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 07 Nov 1868 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1904 |
Brown Richard King 1842-1916 |
Brown Richard King | |
B: | 01 Sep 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1916 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Doty Mary Carrie 1846-1923 |
Doty Mary Carrie | |
B: | Feb 1846 |
Galion, Crawford County, OH | |
M: | 11 Dec 1879 |
D: | 23 Jan 1923 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Brown Justina Sophiah 1848-1879 |
Brown Justina Sophiah | |
B: | 20 Dec 1848 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jan 1879 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Elting Louis B. 1833-1898 |
Elting Louis B. | |
B: | 23 Aug 1833 |
Conquest Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 25 Jul 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Mar 1898 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
Brown Wright S. 1796-1874 |
Brown Wright S. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
King Emily B. 1813-1889 |
King Emily B. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1813 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
New York | |
D: | 07 May 1889 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Sisson Charles H.M. 1843-Bef 1930 |
Sisson Charles H.M. | |
B: | 25 Jun 1843 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Bef 1930 |
Seeley Frances E. 1849- |
Seeley Frances E. | |
B: | 16 Nov 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
M: | 18 Oct 1871 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Brown Sarah Marie 1799-1847 |
Brown Sarah Marie | |
B: | 1799 |
Prob. Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Sisson Luther 1793-1871 |
Sisson Luther | |
B: | 28 Dec 1793 |
Warren, Herkimer County, NY | |
M: | 07 Feb 1822 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1871 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Brown William Abt 1830- |
Brown William | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Ann Abt 1833- |
Brown Ann | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Stephen Abt 1835- |
Brown Stephen | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Seymour Abt 1837- |
Brown Seymour | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Josiah Abt 1800- |
Brown Josiah | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Elizabeth Abt 1802- |
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
Brown Dorcas 1805-1834 |
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 15 Jan 1805 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1834 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
BROWN Wright Samuel 1748-1837 |
BROWN Wright Samuel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1748 |
Ware River Parish, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Apr 1837 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
NEWLAND Hannah Abt 1747-Abt 1789 |
NEWLAND Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1747 |
M: | Abt Jan 1770 |
D: | Abt 1789 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Ethan Arial Abt 1813-1871 |
Brown Ethan Arial | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 02 Aug 1871 |
Rockwood twp., Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Sarah Abt 1820-1855 |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1839 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | 12 Dec 1855 |
Manitowoc Rapids, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Henry W. 1815-1900 |
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | 07 Jan 1815 |
Vennor twp., Madison County, NY | |
D: | 13 May 1900 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Richey Rosanna C. 1824- |
Richey Rosanna C. | |
B: | 12 Oct 1824 |
PA | |
M: | 26 Jun 1845 |
Lumber twp., Clinton County, PA |
Brown Fidelia Abt 1818- |
Brown Fidelia | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Nathaniel W. Abt 1819- |
Brown Nathaniel W. | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY |
Mercy Nancy Abt 1824- |
Mercy Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Brown Esther Abt 1823- |
Brown Esther | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Carey William Abt 1817- |
Carey William | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
NY |
Brown M. C. Abt 1824- |
Brown M. C. | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Catherine Abt 1829- |
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Baden, Germany |
Brown Ephraim Abt 1827- |
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY |
Brown Catherine Abt 1828- |
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1828 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
Woodhouse 1824- |
Woodhouse | |
B: | 1824 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
Brown Oliver Lane Abt 1834- |
Brown Oliver Lane | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY |
J. Johnson Sarah Abt 1834- |
J. Johnson Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY | |
M: | Feb 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Arial Newland | |
B: | Stillwater, Albany County, (Saratoga Co.) NY |
D: | Cato, Manitowoc County, WI |
Lane Martha Abt 1798- |
Lane Martha | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Sally Abt 1796- |
Brown Sally | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
Brown William Nathan 1797-1863 |
Brown William Nathan | |
B: | 21 Jan 1797 |
Albany County, NY | |
D: | 23 Aug 1863 |
Copiah County, MS |
Brown Joseph 1770-1851 |
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 01 Nov 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Spencer Lucy 1776-1821 |
Spencer Lucy | |
B: | 12 Jun 1776 |
Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Joseph A. 1825-1867 |
Brown Joseph A. | |
B: | 1825 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1867 |
Malta/ Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Catherine Abt 1827-1914 |
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1849 |
D: | 01 Feb 1914 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Chase? Anna Marie Abt 1800-1880 |
Chase? Anna Marie | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY | |
M: | Aft Apr 1821 |
D: | 1880 |
Brown Joel Abt 1771-1780 |
Brown Joel | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Abt 1773-1780 |
Brown | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Charles Volney 1804-1878 |
Brown Charles Volney | |
B: | 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1878 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel 1806-1860 |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel | |
B: | 1806 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1860 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Miller Lucy Ann Abt 1808-Bef 1854 |
Miller Lucy Ann | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Of Milo, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 13 Feb 1827 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | Bef Jun 1854 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
SIPES Rachel A. 1826-1901 |
SIPES Rachel A. | |
B: | 16 May 1826 |
M: | 27 Jun 1856 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
Brown Erasmus Darwin 1808-1887 |
Brown Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1808 |
Milton, Albany County, (Saratoga) NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Loghry Lettice Lorena Abt 1820-1893 |
Loghry Lettice Lorena | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Oscaloosa, Mahaska County, OH | |
D: | 21 Dec 1893 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Robert Emmett 1809-1882 |
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | 1809 |
Milton, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1882 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Mary 1815-1881 |
Loghry Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1815 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Sep 1881 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Juliette Eunice Abt 1812-Bef 1840 |
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County or Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1840 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Charles L. 1811-1882 |
Loghry Charles L. | |
B: | 30 Oct 1811 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Bath Township, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown William Henry Harrison 1814-1893 |
Brown William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 10 Oct 1814 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1893 |
Naples, Ontario County, NY |
Townsend Elenor Jane 1817-1890 |
Townsend Elenor Jane | |
B: | 27 Nov 1817 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 19 Jan 1840 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 23 Nov 1890 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown Samuel Right 1817-1909 |
Brown Samuel Right | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Coss Sarah Ann 1817-1902 |
Coss Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jun 1817 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1844 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1902 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) 1775-1817 |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
Annable Eunice Mary 1780-1874 |
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown? Abigail Abt 1778- |
Brown? Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Timothy Abt 1780- |
Brown Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Isaac 1784- |
Brown Isaac | |
B: | Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Albany, NY |
Brown Hannah Abt 1786- |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Girl Abt 1792- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Brown Thurlow Weed 1819-1866 |
Brown Thurlow Weed | |
B: | 24 Nov 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 04 May 1866 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Alward Helen E. 1831-1890 |
Alward Helen E. | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 06 Jun 1849 |
Venice, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | 1890 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown Emma 1825-1889 |
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1825 |
New York | |
D: | 1889 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown William 1794-1878 |
Brown William | |
B: | 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1878 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Weed Rebecca Abt 1802-1857 |
Weed Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
M: | Feb 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1857 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Brown Sarah Ann 1833-1898 |
Brown Sarah Ann | |
B: | 1833 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Beard Henry H. 1825-1898 |
Beard Henry H. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1825 |
Yates County, NY | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 26 Feb 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Bethiah 1835-1839 |
Brown Bethiah | |
B: | 31 Aug 1835 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Emily S. 1836-1839 |
Brown Emily S. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1836 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Margaret Rebecca 1840-1922 |
Brown Margaret Rebecca | |
B: | 19 Sep 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1922 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Gelder William V. 1840-1904 |
Gelder William V. | |
B: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 07 Nov 1868 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1904 |
Brown Richard King 1842-1916 |
Brown Richard King | |
B: | 01 Sep 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1916 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Doty Mary Carrie 1846-1923 |
Doty Mary Carrie | |
B: | Feb 1846 |
Galion, Crawford County, OH | |
M: | 11 Dec 1879 |
D: | 23 Jan 1923 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Brown Justina Sophiah 1848-1879 |
Brown Justina Sophiah | |
B: | 20 Dec 1848 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jan 1879 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Elting Louis B. 1833-1898 |
Elting Louis B. | |
B: | 23 Aug 1833 |
Conquest Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 25 Jul 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Mar 1898 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
Brown Wright S. 1796-1874 |
Brown Wright S. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
King Emily B. 1813-1889 |
King Emily B. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1813 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
New York | |
D: | 07 May 1889 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Sisson Charles H.M. 1843-Bef 1930 |
Sisson Charles H.M. | |
B: | 25 Jun 1843 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Bef 1930 |
Seeley Frances E. 1849- |
Seeley Frances E. | |
B: | 16 Nov 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
M: | 18 Oct 1871 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Brown Sarah Marie 1799-1847 |
Brown Sarah Marie | |
B: | 1799 |
Prob. Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Sisson Luther 1793-1871 |
Sisson Luther | |
B: | 28 Dec 1793 |
Warren, Herkimer County, NY | |
M: | 07 Feb 1822 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1871 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Brown William Abt 1830- |
Brown William | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Ann Abt 1833- |
Brown Ann | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Stephen Abt 1835- |
Brown Stephen | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Seymour Abt 1837- |
Brown Seymour | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Josiah Abt 1800- |
Brown Josiah | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Elizabeth Abt 1802- |
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
Brown Dorcas 1805-1834 |
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 15 Jan 1805 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1834 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
OLNEY Bethiah -1828 |
OLNEY Bethiah | |
B: | North Providence, Providence Co., RI |
M: | Abt 1790 |
Saratoga, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Mar 1828 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Francis 1811- |
Brown Francis | |
B: | 01 Mar 1811 |
Ware, Hampshire County, MA |
BROWN Joel 1750- |
BROWN Joel | |
B: | 03 Oct 1750 |
Ware River, Hampshire Co., MA |
RICHARDSON Abigail | |
M: | 24 Apr 1803 |
Sturbridge, Worcester Co., MA |
|
Wright Cyprian 1713-1739 |
Wright Cyprian | |
B: | 1713 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jun 1739 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
BURKE Hannah Abt 1712-1776 |
BURKE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1712 |
D: | 18 Aug 1776 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |