EASTMAN Ruth 1731-Abt 1739 |
EASTMAN Ruth | |
B: | 13 Nov 1731 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 13 Mar 1739 |
EASTMAN Joseph 1683-1769 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 02 Aug 1683 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Sep 1769 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
Unknown |
EASTMAN Mercy 1723- |
EASTMAN Mercy | |
B: | 05 Sep 1723 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
SMITH Ephraim 1716- |
SMITH Ephraim | |
B: | 27 Jan 1716 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
Unknown |
EASTMAN John 1721-1790 |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 28 Mar 1721 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Mar 1790 |
East Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
BELDING Submit 1732-1816 |
BELDING Submit | |
B: | 13 May 1732 |
M: | 03 Dec 1763 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 23 May 1816 |
Unknown |
EASTMAN Joseph Abt 1714-1793 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1714 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Oct 1793 |
Amherst, Hampshire Co., MA |
INGRAHAM Sarah 1725-1811 |
INGRAHAM Sarah | |
B: | 25 Sep 1725 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 17 May 1746 |
D: | 30 Aug 1811 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
Unknown |
EASTMAN Timothy 1739-1818 |
EASTMAN Timothy | |
B: | 09 Sep 1739 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Aug 1818 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
SMITH Anne 1742-1777 |
SMITH Anne | |
B: | 22 Jun 1742 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Nov 1770 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Dec 1777 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
SHELDON Ruth 1754-1830 |
SHELDON Ruth | |
B: | 1754 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1780 |
D: | 07 Feb 1830 |
Unknown |
EASTMAN Benjamin Abt 1724-1792 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 02 Jan 1724 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Nov 1792 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
Jackman? Susannah Abt 1740- |
Jackman? Susannah | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
Boscawen, Merrimack Co., NH | |
M: | Abt 1757 |
Boscawen, Merrimack Co., NH | |
D: | Newport, Sullivan Co., NH |
DAY Eunice 1733-1815 |
DAY Eunice | |
B: | 04 Mar 1733 |
Springfield, MA | |
M: | 1758 |
D: | 29 Dec 1815 |
Unknown |
EASTMAN Rachel Abt 1724-1782 |
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | Abt 02 Jan 1724 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Apr 1782 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
CLARY John 1721-1798 |
CLARY John | |
B: | 24 Jan 1721 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1749 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Jul 1798 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
Unknown |
BILLINGS Aaron 1736-1827 |
BILLINGS Aaron | |
B: | 15 Aug 1736 |
D: | 28 Nov 1827 |
ADAMS Caroline | |
M: | 25 Aug 1788 |
BILLINGS Mary 1738-1744 |
BILLINGS Mary | |
B: | 15 Sep 1738 |
D: | 1744 |
BILLINGS William Abt 1739-Bef 1744 |
BILLINGS William | |
B: | Abt 18 Mar 1739 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 1744 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
BILLINGS Ruth Abt 1741- |
BILLINGS Ruth | |
B: | Abt 10 Feb 1741 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
ASHLEY Joseph 1738- |
ASHLEY Joseph | |
B: | 26 Apr 1738 |
Winchester, Cheshire Co., NH | |
M: | 20 Oct 1763 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
BILLINGS William 1744-1812 |
BILLINGS William | |
B: | 20 Jul 1744 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Nov 1812 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
WILLIAMS Jerusha Abt 1740-1821 |
WILLIAMS Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 01 Jan 1772 |
D: | 1821 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
BILLINGS Jonathan 1746-Bef 1750 |
BILLINGS Jonathan | |
B: | 20 Sep 1746 |
D: | Bef 1750 |
BILLINGS Elisha 1749-1825 |
BILLINGS Elisha | |
B: | 01 Oct 1749 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Aug 1825 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
WILLIAMS Elizabeth Abt 1750-1786 |
WILLIAMS Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1750 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Feb 1780 |
MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1786 |
MA |
STORRS Mary 1770-1856 |
STORRS Mary | |
B: | 26 Apr 1770 |
Southold, Long Island, NY | |
M: | 28 Oct 1805 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1856 |
MA |
BILLINGS Jonathan 1751- |
BILLINGS Jonathan | |
B: | 20 Nov 1751 |
BILLINGS Hannah 1754-1829 |
BILLINGS Hannah | |
B: | 24 Feb 1754 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Apr 1829 |
DICKINSON Elisha 1752-1811 |
DICKINSON Elisha | |
B: | 27 Jul 1752 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Sep 1811 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
EASTMAN Mary 1712-1799 |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 11 Oct 1712 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Dec 1799 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
BILLINGS Fellows Abt 1703-1784 |
BILLINGS Fellows | |
B: | Abt 15 Feb 1703 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Nov 1735 |
MA | |
D: | 29 Jun 1784 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
ASHLEY Joseph | |
M: | 20 Oct 1763 |
Unknown |
EASTMAN Keziah 1733-1812 |
EASTMAN Keziah | |
B: | 05 Nov 1733 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Oct 1812 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA |
BELDING Johnathan 1733-1825 |
BELDING Johnathan | |
B: | 09 May 1733 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Dec 1763 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Sep 1825 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA |
Unknown |
EASTMAN Abigail 1728-1792 |
EASTMAN Abigail | |
B: | 28 May 1728 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Nov 1792 |
SMITH Josiah 1729-1779 |
SMITH Josiah | |
B: | 26 Aug 1729 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 26 Dec 1751 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Aug 1779 |
South Hadley, Hampshire Co, MA |
Unknown |
EASTMAN Mary 1745-1801 |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 12 Sep 1745 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1801 |
Northampton, MA |
LYMAN Joel 1742-1801 |
LYMAN Joel | |
B: | 16 Jul 1742 |
Northampton, Bershire Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1801 |
Northampton, Bershire Co., MA |
EASTMAN Mercy 1746-Abt 1747 |
EASTMAN Mercy | |
B: | 31 Dec 1746 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 22 Jan 1747 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
EASTMAN Mercy Abt 1747-1752 |
EASTMAN Mercy | |
B: | Abt 17 Feb 1747 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1752 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
EASTMAN William 1749-1759 |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 10 Nov 1749 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1759 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
EASTMAN Joseph 1751-1752 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 14 Jul 1751 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Feb 1752 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
EASTMAN Joseph 1754-1830 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 13 Nov 1754 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Aug 1830 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
LYMAN Hannah 1754-1830 |
LYMAN Hannah | |
B: | 28 Nov 1754 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Nov 1780 |
D: | 21 Aug 1830 |
Granby, Litchfield Co., MA |
EASTMAN Elizabeth 1756- |
EASTMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 01 Dec 1756 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
MORGAN Lucas Abt 1742-1817 |
MORGAN Lucas | |
B: | Abt 26 Feb 1742 |
M: | 09 Jul 1794 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Nov 1817 |
EASTMAN Rachel 1759-1844 |
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | 15 Dec 1759 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Apr 1844 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
DICKINSON Eli 1749-1826 |
DICKINSON Eli | |
B: | 10 Nov 1749 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Dec 1784 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Feb 1826 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
EASTMAN Lois 1761-1850 |
EASTMAN Lois | |
B: | 08 Jul 1761 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Jul 1850 |
South Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
KELLOGG Eliakim 1759-1826 |
KELLOGG Eliakim | |
B: | 10 Sep 1759 |
South Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Dec 1786 |
D: | 25 Apr 1826 |
South Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
EASTMAN William 1763- |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1763 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
REED Tamerson 1770-1808 |
REED Tamerson | |
B: | 1770 |
M: | 05 Sep 1794 |
Warren, Worchester Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Jun 1808 |
SHEPARD Sarah 1767-1847 |
SHEPARD Sarah | |
B: | 17 Feb 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 17 May 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Apr 1847 |
EASTMAN Abigail 1767-1833 |
EASTMAN Abigail | |
B: | 26 Jan 1767 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Nov 1833 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
DWIGHT Seth 1757-1821 |
DWIGHT Seth | |
B: | 08 Apr 1757 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1797 |
D: | 10 Apr 1821 |
EASTMAN Ruth 1769-1832 |
EASTMAN Ruth | |
B: | 30 Sep 1769 |
Granby, Litchfield Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Aug 1832 |
Rouse's Point, NY |
COIT Daniel 1762-1832 |
COIT Daniel | |
B: | 04 Jun 1762 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Oct 1788 |
D: | 04 Jul 1832 |
Rouse's Point, NY |
EASTMAN William 1718-1793 |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 25 Aug 1718 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Jul 1793 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
WHITE Mary 1727-1752 |
WHITE Mary | |
B: | 25 Jun 1727 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Nov 1752 |
South Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
EASTMAN Mary 1745-1801 |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 12 Sep 1745 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1801 |
Northampton, MA |
LYMAN Joel 1742-1801 |
LYMAN Joel | |
B: | 16 Jul 1742 |
Northampton, Bershire Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1801 |
Northampton, Bershire Co., MA |
EASTMAN Mercy 1746-Abt 1747 |
EASTMAN Mercy | |
B: | 31 Dec 1746 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 22 Jan 1747 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
EASTMAN Mercy Abt 1747-1752 |
EASTMAN Mercy | |
B: | Abt 17 Feb 1747 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1752 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
EASTMAN William 1749-1759 |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 10 Nov 1749 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1759 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
EASTMAN Joseph 1751-1752 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 14 Jul 1751 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Feb 1752 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
EASTMAN Joseph 1754-1830 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 13 Nov 1754 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Aug 1830 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
LYMAN Hannah 1754-1830 |
LYMAN Hannah | |
B: | 28 Nov 1754 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Nov 1780 |
D: | 21 Aug 1830 |
Granby, Litchfield Co., MA |
EASTMAN Elizabeth 1756- |
EASTMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 01 Dec 1756 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
MORGAN Lucas Abt 1742-1817 |
MORGAN Lucas | |
B: | Abt 26 Feb 1742 |
M: | 09 Jul 1794 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Nov 1817 |
EASTMAN Rachel 1759-1844 |
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | 15 Dec 1759 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Apr 1844 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
DICKINSON Eli 1749-1826 |
DICKINSON Eli | |
B: | 10 Nov 1749 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Dec 1784 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Feb 1826 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
EASTMAN Lois 1761-1850 |
EASTMAN Lois | |
B: | 08 Jul 1761 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Jul 1850 |
South Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
KELLOGG Eliakim 1759-1826 |
KELLOGG Eliakim | |
B: | 10 Sep 1759 |
South Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Dec 1786 |
D: | 25 Apr 1826 |
South Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
EASTMAN William 1763- |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1763 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
REED Tamerson 1770-1808 |
REED Tamerson | |
B: | 1770 |
M: | 05 Sep 1794 |
Warren, Worchester Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Jun 1808 |
SHEPARD Sarah 1767-1847 |
SHEPARD Sarah | |
B: | 17 Feb 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 17 May 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Apr 1847 |
EASTMAN Abigail 1767-1833 |
EASTMAN Abigail | |
B: | 26 Jan 1767 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Nov 1833 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
DWIGHT Seth 1757-1821 |
DWIGHT Seth | |
B: | 08 Apr 1757 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1797 |
D: | 10 Apr 1821 |
EASTMAN Ruth 1769-1832 |
EASTMAN Ruth | |
B: | 30 Sep 1769 |
Granby, Litchfield Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Aug 1832 |
Rouse's Point, NY |
COIT Daniel 1762-1832 |
COIT Daniel | |
B: | 04 Jun 1762 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Oct 1788 |
D: | 04 Jul 1832 |
Rouse's Point, NY |
MOSELEY Elizabeth 1726-1810 |
MOSELEY Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 May 1726 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1753 |
D: | Feb 1810 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
CLARY Mary 1750-Abt 1780 |
CLARY Mary | |
B: | 24 Sep 1750 |
D: | Abt 1780 |
Amherst, Hampshire Co., MA |
COOLEY Daniel Abt 1751-1810 |
COOLEY Daniel | |
B: | Abt 24 Feb 1751 |
M: | 14 Nov 1773 |
MA | |
D: | 27 May 1810 |
Amherst, Hampshire Co., MA |
CLARY Elijah 1752-1804 |
CLARY Elijah | |
B: | 25 Aug 1752 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Aug 1804 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
DICKINSON Electa 1757- |
DICKINSON Electa | |
B: | 15 Oct 1757 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 03 Feb 1781 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
CLARY Joseph 1756-1827 |
CLARY Joseph | |
B: | 17 Sep 1756 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 16 May 1827 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
FRARY Polina 1761-1820 |
FRARY Polina | |
B: | 10 Oct 1761 |
M: | 10 Oct 1786 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 09 Sep 1820 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
CLARY Lucinda 1760-1809 |
CLARY Lucinda | |
B: | 09 Oct 1760 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 14 Mar 1809 |
ROOT Martin 1753-1833 |
ROOT Martin | |
B: | 17 Apr 1753 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 07 Jul 1785 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Mar 1833 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
CLARY Lucy 1764-1819 |
CLARY Lucy | |
B: | 20 Sep 1764 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1819 |
Wilmington, Windham Co., VT |
WING Bani 1763-1847 |
WING Bani | |
B: | 10 Aug 1763 |
M: | 1788 |
D: | 02 Apr 1847 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
EASTMAN Rachel 1724-1782 |
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | 02 Jan 1724 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Apr 1782 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
CLARY John 1721-1798 |
CLARY John | |
B: | 24 Jan 1721 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1749 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Jul 1798 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
SMITH Mercy 1694-1784 |
SMITH Mercy | |
B: | 03 Jul 1694 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Nov 1711 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Jan 1784 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
EASTMAN Mary Abt 1708-1710 |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1708 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Mar 1710 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Peter 1709-1709 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 07 Sep 1709 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Sep 1709 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Polly 1737-Abt 1770 |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 1737 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Abt 1770 |
Orange Co., NY |
HILL John 1734-Aft 1796 |
HILL John | |
B: | 21 Nov 1734 |
Westerly, Washington Co., RI | |
M: | Abt 1752 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 24 May 1796 |
Orange Co., NY |
MD William EASTMAN 1739-1805 |
MD William EASTMAN | |
B: | 1739 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
D: | 1805 |
MILLER Joanne Abt 1743- |
MILLER Joanne | |
B: | Abt 1743 |
EASTMAN Tilton 1741-1805 |
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | 1741 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1805 |
Hamburg, New Jersey |
OWENS Polly Abt 1744- |
OWENS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1744 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 1767 |
ROWLEE Rememrance Abt 1749-1808 |
ROWLEE Rememrance | |
B: | Abt 1749 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
M: | 1770 |
D: | 1808 |
EASTMAN Peter Bef 1743- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
STRONG Lois 1753- |
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
FILMORE Phebe Abt 1768- |
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
EASTMAN Norman Bef 1746- |
EASTMAN Norman | |
B: | Bef 1746 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY |
EASTMAN Peter 1712-1767 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 16 Jun 1712 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1767 |
Danbury, CT |
LAIRD Esther Bef 1716- |
LAIRD Esther | |
B: | Bef 1716 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Hezekiah Abt 1714- |
EASTMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN William 1714-1714 |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 05 Aug 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Dec 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SHIPMAN Sarah | |
M: | 21 Nov 1786 |
EASTMAN Benjamin Abt 1740- |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Fort Ann, NY |
SHERWOOD Elizabeth 1744-1812 |
SHERWOOD Elizabeth | |
B: | 1744 |
Stratford, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 26 May 1774 |
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Mar 1812 |
Ft. Ann, NY |
EASTMAN Azariah 1746-1818 |
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 05 Aug 1746 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 27 May 1818 |
Woodbury, CT |
BOOTH Sarah 1746-1828 |
BOOTH Sarah | |
B: | 1746 |
M: | 11 Jul 1770 |
D: | 02 Apr 1828 |
Whitestown, NY |
EASTMAN Eli 1752-1821 |
EASTMAN Eli | |
B: | 1752 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1821 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
EASTMAN Vespasion Abt 1754-1828 |
EASTMAN Vespasion | |
B: | Abt 1754 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 06 Sep 1828 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Deliverance 1759-1843 |
EASTMAN Deliverance | |
B: | 12 Sep 1759 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 08 Oct 1843 |
Westfield, OH |
MINOR Rebecca 1763-1822 |
MINOR Rebecca | |
B: | 03 Dec 1763 |
Woodbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Dec 1783 |
Woodbury, CT | |
D: | 13 Aug 1822 |
Westfield, OH |
EASTMAN Prudence Abt 1763- |
EASTMAN Prudence | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
New Fairfield, CT |
EASTMAN Alvin 1767-1845 |
EASTMAN Alvin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1767 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1845 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
WELLER Mary 1758-1836 |
WELLER Mary | |
B: | 26 Oct 1758 |
CT | |
M: | 24 Jul 1788 |
D: | 12 Sep 1836 |
EASTMAN Azariah 1718-Bef 1777 |
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 1718 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 1777 |
JENKINS Ruth Bef 1722-1777 |
JENKINS Ruth | |
B: | Bef 1722 |
D: | 1777 |
EASTMAN Almon 1786-1813 |
EASTMAN Almon | |
B: | 27 May 1786 |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
EASTMAN Benjamin Abt 1718-1814 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt Jan 1718 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Apr 1814 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1759-1836 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 03 Oct 1759 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Oct 1836 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
SHERMAN Hannah 1764-1804 |
SHERMAN Hannah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1764 |
RI | |
M: | 25 May 1781 |
Three Rivers, Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 04 Sep 1804 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
WATERBURY Mary 1786-1866 |
WATERBURY Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1786 |
St. John, New Brunswick | |
M: | 02 Mar 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 03 Sep 1866 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Nadab 1761-1839 |
EASTMAN Nadab | |
B: | Oct 1761 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1839 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
PHILIPS Elizabeth Abt 1773- |
PHILIPS Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
EASTMAN Rachel 1763- |
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | Oct 1763 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
EASTMAN Deidam 1765- |
EASTMAN Deidam | |
B: | 1765 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
EASTMAN Mehitable 1766-1813 |
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 1766 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
VT |
FAIRCHILD Joel 1766-1841 |
FAIRCHILD Joel | |
B: | 08 Aug 1766 |
Arlington, VT | |
M: | 1787 |
Arlington, VT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1841 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
EASTMAN Amherst 1768- |
EASTMAN Amherst | |
B: | 14 Aug 1768 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
FARMER Lucy | |
M: | Abt 1800 |
EASTMAN David Abt 1770-1863 |
EASTMAN David | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Sep 1863 |
Dumfries, VA |
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn Abt 1773-1853 |
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1853 |
Dumfries, VA |
EASTMAN Theresa Abt 1772- |
EASTMAN Theresa | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Herkimer, NY |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock 1772-1851 |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock | |
B: | 26 Aug 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Jan 1851 |
Oswego, NY |
NEELY Elizabeth Abt 1771-1831 |
NEELY Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Montgomery, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1801 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Dec 1831 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY |
EASTMAN Abihue 1774-1828 |
EASTMAN Abihue | |
B: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT | |
D: | Apr 1828 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
GARDNER Bathsheba Abt 1775-Aft 1850 |
GARDNER Bathsheba | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
D: | Aft 1850 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Almon 1786-1813 |
EASTMAN Almon | |
B: | 27 May 1786 |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
HITCHCOCK Mary 1733-1774 |
HITCHCOCK Mary | |
B: | 24 Aug 1733 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
EASTMAN Peter Bef 1743- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
STRONG Lois 1753- |
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
FILMORE Phebe Abt 1768- |
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
EASTMAN Hezekiah 1748-1831 |
EASTMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | 01 Sep 1748 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Sep 1831 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
PORTER Hannah 1751-1820 |
PORTER Hannah | |
B: | 29 Mar 1751 |
M: | 17 Oct 1774 |
D: | 12 Aug 1820 |
EASTMAN Nathaniel 1750-1823 |
EASTMAN Nathaniel | |
B: | 1750 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1823 |
Madison, IN |
ROWLEY Naomi 1763-1847 |
ROWLEY Naomi | |
B: | 29 Oct 1763 |
M: | 09 Jan 1785 |
D: | Jun 1847 |
EASTMAN John 1756-1828 |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 1756 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1828 |
Union Co., OH |
KIMBALL Anna 1765- |
KIMBALL Anna | |
B: | 25 Dec 1765 |
Windham Co, CT | |
M: | 30 Dec 1798 |
NH |
EASTMAN Joseph 1756-1844 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 21 Mar 1756 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Feb 1844 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
PADDOCK Elizabeth Abt 1760-1847 |
PADDOCK Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1760 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1847 |
WARNER Hannah Martin 1767-1830 |
WARNER Hannah Martin | |
B: | Jul 1767 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1830 |
EASTMAN Phoebe 1760-1790 |
EASTMAN Phoebe | |
B: | 1760 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1790 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WELLMAN Paul 1757-1829 |
WELLMAN Paul | |
B: | 15 Apr 1757 |
Killingworth, CT | |
M: | 09 Apr 1778 |
Fairfield, New Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1829 |
Cayuga, NY |
EASTMAN Experience Abt 1767- |
EASTMAN Experience | |
B: | Abt 1767 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Genesee Co., NY |
CONGER Ephraim 1760- |
CONGER Ephraim | |
B: | 1760 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 19 Apr 1787 |
Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | Genesee Co., NY |
EASTMAN Abram Dayton 1769-1850 |
EASTMAN Abram Dayton | |
B: | 1769 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Feb 1850 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
RUNDELL Ruth 1772-1849 |
RUNDELL Ruth | |
B: | 30 Apr 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Mar 1849 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Joseph 1724-1802 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | Sep 1724 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Sep 1802 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
(HENRISE)? Phebe HENDERICKS 1723-1812 |
(HENRISE)? Phebe HENDERICKS | |
B: | 1723 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 04 Mar 1812 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
BURTON Seley 1756- |
BURTON Seley | |
B: | 1756 |
New Fairfield |
BURTON Othniel Abt 1766- |
BURTON Othniel | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
New Fairfield, CT |
BURTON Ruth Abt 1774- |
BURTON Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
New Fairfield, CT |
BURTON Diadama Abt 1776- |
BURTON Diadama | |
B: | Abt 1776 |
New Fairfield, CT |
BURTON Lemira 1778-Abt 1810 |
BURTON Lemira | |
B: | 1778 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1810 |
BARTON Alpheus 1763-1849 |
BARTON Alpheus | |
B: | 17 Jun 1763 |
Carlton, MA | |
M: | 1796 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 21 May 1849 |
WI |
BURTON John 1783- |
BURTON John | |
B: | 07 Apr 1783 |
DANIELS Betsey 1784-1855 |
DANIELS Betsey | |
B: | 04 Aug 1784 |
D: | 26 Jan 1855 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mehitable 1738-Abt 1838 |
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 1738 |
New Jersey ? | |
D: | Abt 1838 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Oliver 1737-1813 |
BURTON Oliver | |
B: | 1737 |
D: | 1813 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Peter Abt 1684-1764 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1684 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1764 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Mehitable 1688-1760 |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 27 May 1688 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 28 Nov 1708 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1760 |
CT |
EASTMAN Mary 1684-1785 |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 11 Dec 1684 |
D: | 10 Apr 1785 |
|
EASTMAN Joseph 1650-1692 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 08 Nov 1650 |
Salisbury, MA | |
D: | 04 Apr 1692 |
Salisbury, MA |
TILTON Mary Abt 1647-Yes, date unknown |
TILTON Mary | |
B: | Abt 08 Feb 1647 |
M: | 1682 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |