EASTMAN Remembrance 1802- |
EASTMAN Remembrance | |
B: | 1802 |
Canada |
RUSSELL John 1800- |
RUSSELL John | |
B: | 1800 |
NH | |
M: | 1827 |
OH |
EASTMAN Amos 1804-1886 |
EASTMAN Amos | |
B: | 22 May 1804 |
Canada | |
D: | 21 Dec 1886 |
South Wayne, WI |
BROCKWAY Ruby 1810-1863 |
BROCKWAY Ruby | |
B: | 01 May 1810 |
Ashtabula Co, OH | |
M: | 12 Aug 1829 |
Ashtabula Co, OH | |
D: | 12 May 1863 |
South Wayne, WI |
EASTMAN John Joseph 1806-1882 |
EASTMAN John Joseph | |
B: | 1806 |
NY | |
D: | May 1882 |
Murray, IA |
MAPES Elizabeth 1809-1869 |
MAPES Elizabeth | |
B: | 1809 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1828 |
D: | 21 Nov 1869 |
Afton, IA |
EASTMAN Nelson Lee 1808-1890 |
EASTMAN Nelson Lee | |
B: | 28 Jul 1808 |
VT | |
D: | 17 May 1890 |
Valley Springs, SD |
SMITH Amanda Marish 1813-1899 |
SMITH Amanda Marish | |
B: | 13 Jan 1813 |
Attica, NY | |
M: | 01 Oct 1830 |
Sandusky, OH | |
D: | 01 Jul 1899 |
EASTMAN Laura Abt 1812- |
EASTMAN Laura | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
NY |
EASTMAN Alvah Hamilton 1813-1882 |
EASTMAN Alvah Hamilton | |
B: | 25 Mar 1813 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 01 Jun 1882 |
Minnesota |
NYBERGER Phebe 1817-1847 |
NYBERGER Phebe | |
B: | 23 Nov 1817 |
M: | 01 Aug 1833 |
OH | |
D: | 05 Apr 1847 |
EASTMAN Herman 1815- |
EASTMAN Herman | |
B: | 1815 |
OH |
REPLOGH Hannah Abt 1820- |
REPLOGH Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
PA |
EASTMAN William W 1817- |
EASTMAN William W | |
B: | 30 Nov 1817 |
Canada |
J. Sarah 1833- |
J. Sarah | |
B: | 1833 |
OH |
EASTMAN Alexander Russel 1819-1900 |
EASTMAN Alexander Russel | |
B: | 16 Dec 1819 |
Liberty, Trumbull Co., OH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1900 |
East Trumbull, Ashtabula Co, OH |
BOWN Samantha Emma Abt 1823- |
BOWN Samantha Emma | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
M: | 27 Aug 1846 |
East Trumbull, Ashtabula, OH |
EASTMAN Amos Abt 1771- |
EASTMAN Amos | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
INGALLS Polly Abt 1783- |
INGALLS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
VT |
EASTMAN William Abt 1773- |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
EASTMAN Polly 1798-1869 |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 1798 |
D: | 1869 |
JANES Seymour 1797-1845 |
JANES Seymour | |
B: | 14 Aug 1797 |
South Hero, VT | |
M: | 15 Oct 1818 |
D: | 14 Oct 1845 |
EASTMAN Thirzah 1800-1878 |
EASTMAN Thirzah | |
B: | 29 May 1800 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | Feb 1878 |
Arkona, Canada |
STRYKER Joseph 1797-1828 |
STRYKER Joseph | |
B: | 26 Jun 1797 |
Harlingen, Somerset Co., NJ | |
M: | 1817 |
Strykersville, NY | |
D: | 26 Jun 1828 |
Strykersville, NY |
SMITH Jonathan 1789-1860 |
SMITH Jonathan | |
B: | 12 May 1789 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 17 Feb 1832 |
Strykersville, NY | |
D: | 07 Feb 1860 |
Arkona, Canada |
EASTMAN Nile 1802-1881 |
EASTMAN Nile | |
B: | 1802 |
D: | 1881 |
MI |
EASTMAN Nial 1802-1872 |
EASTMAN Nial | |
B: | 02 Mar 1802 |
Ithaca, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1872 |
Adelaide Twp, Middlesex Co, Ontario, Canada |
TURNER Annie Sealena 1804-1877 |
TURNER Annie Sealena | |
B: | 15 May 1804 |
NY | |
M: | 1823 |
D: | 16 May 1877 |
EASTMAN Lois Abt 1805- |
EASTMAN Lois | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
Bosanquet, Arkona, Canada |
CHANNER Gabriel 1805-1872 |
CHANNER Gabriel | |
B: | 13 Sep 1805 |
England | |
M: | 06 May 1845 |
Toronto, Canada | |
D: | 20 May 1872 |
IA |
EASTMAN Sanford 1813- |
EASTMAN Sanford | |
B: | 1813 |
EASTMAN Jonas Osborn 1818-1885 |
EASTMAN Jonas Osborn | |
B: | 21 May 1818 |
Sheldon, NY | |
D: | 1885 |
Arkona, Canada |
CHRYSTLER Esther 1820-1900 |
CHRYSTLER Esther | |
B: | 21 Oct 1820 |
Warwick, Lampton, Ontario, Canada | |
M: | Abt 1840 |
D: | 28 Sep 1900 |
EASTMAN Nathan Abt 1819- |
EASTMAN Nathan | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
EASTMAN Tilton Abt 1774-1851 |
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
Swanton, VT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1851 |
Bosanquet, Arkona, Canada |
MOON Esther -1823 |
MOON Esther | |
M: | 1797 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 1823 |
EASTMAN Esther Rosetta 1827-1896 |
EASTMAN Esther Rosetta | |
B: | 06 Jun 1827 |
Strykersville, NY | |
D: | 15 Apr 1896 |
Deerfield, IA |
MCALPINE Robert 1823-1860 |
MCALPINE Robert | |
B: | 26 Sep 1823 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | 05 Oct 1844 |
Canada | |
D: | 11 Oct 1860 |
Williams Twp, Middlesex Co., Ontario, Canada |
SMITH Margaret Abt 1780- |
SMITH Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
M: | Abt 1826 |
Wyoming Co., NY |
EASTMAN John Wisner 1797-1872 |
EASTMAN John Wisner | |
B: | 26 Nov 1797 |
Middletown, NY | |
D: | 30 May 1872 |
Scipio, OH |
SPOONER Cynthia 1807-1855 |
SPOONER Cynthia | |
B: | 06 Mar 1807 |
Freehold, NY | |
M: | 28 Sep 1824 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 06 Dec 1855 |
Scipio, OH |
EASTMAN Daniel Ward 1800-1887 |
EASTMAN Daniel Ward | |
B: | 19 Mar 1800 |
NY | |
D: | 22 Nov 1887 |
Albion, Calhoun Co, MI |
FINCH Catherine Ann 1806-1887 |
FINCH Catherine Ann | |
B: | 1806 |
Orange, Co., NY | |
M: | 1823 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 30 Apr 1887 |
Albion, Calhoun Co, MI |
EASTMAN Mary Ann 1803-1831 |
EASTMAN Mary Ann | |
B: | 28 Mar 1803 |
D: | 05 Jun 1831 |
SPOONER Luther | |
M: | 1831 |
Yates Co, OH |
EASTMAN James Thompson 1805-1848 |
EASTMAN James Thompson | |
B: | 17 Jul 1805 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Sep 1848 |
Seneca Co., OH |
WOOD Mary 1806-1875 |
WOOD Mary | |
B: | 11 Dec 1806 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
M: | 26 Nov 1826 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
D: | 19 Apr 1875 |
EASTMAN Peter Owen 1808-1892 |
EASTMAN Peter Owen | |
B: | 18 Feb 1808 |
Camilles, NY | |
D: | 29 Jul 1892 |
Seneca Co., OH |
LONG Rebecca 1821-1857 |
LONG Rebecca | |
B: | 16 Dec 1821 |
Fairfield Co., OH | |
M: | Scipio Twp, Seneca Co, NY |
D: | 17 Dec 1857 |
Seneca Co., OH |
BRAYMAN Sabina | |
M: | 29 Mar 1859 |
Seneca Co., OH |
EASTMAN Moses Wisner 1812-1886 |
EASTMAN Moses Wisner | |
B: | 10 Jun 1812 |
Scipio, OH | |
D: | 14 Dec 1886 |
Penn Yan, NY |
CHASE Matilda Ann 1817-1893 |
CHASE Matilda Ann | |
B: | 30 Dec 1817 |
Sangersfield, NY | |
M: | 24 May 1836 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 19 Feb 1893 |
Penn Yan, NY |
EASTMAN William Wallace 1813-1841 |
EASTMAN William Wallace | |
B: | 13 Feb 1813 |
Stanford, Upper Canada | |
D: | 02 Oct 1841 |
OH |
WALLACE Sabra 1818-1888 |
WALLACE Sabra | |
B: | Apr 1818 |
NH | |
M: | Abt 1839 |
D: | 17 Nov 1888 |
Grand Rapids, Ontonagon Co., MI |
EASTMAN Henry Mears 1816-1888 |
EASTMAN Henry Mears | |
B: | 05 Feb 1816 |
D: | 01 Jan 1888 |
Seneca Co., OH |
THAYER Minerva A. 1821-1846 |
THAYER Minerva A. | |
B: | 03 Oct 1821 |
M: | Scipio Twp, Seneca Co, NY |
D: | 12 Nov 1846 |
EASTMAN Charles Lee 1821-1913 |
EASTMAN Charles Lee | |
B: | 17 Jul 1821 |
D: | 09 Sep 1913 |
Penn Yan, NY |
SWARTOUT Annetta 1838-1912 |
SWARTOUT Annetta | |
B: | 1838 |
Keuka, Steuben Co, NY | |
M: | 28 Mar 1866 |
Keuka, Steuben Co, NY | |
D: | 06 May 1912 |
Penn Yan, NY |
EASTMAN Peter 1774-1858 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 20 Jan 1774 |
Middleton, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Sep 1858 |
Republic, Seneca Co, OH |
WISNER Sarah 1777-1862 |
WISNER Sarah | |
B: | 22 Aug 1777 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
M: | 19 Feb 1797 |
D: | 02 Sep 1862 |
Republic, Seneca Co, OH |
EASTMAN Sarah Maria 1801-1879 |
EASTMAN Sarah Maria | |
B: | 18 Nov 1801 |
Stamford, Canada | |
D: | 21 Feb 1879 |
DAVIS Jacob 1794-1873 |
DAVIS Jacob | |
B: | 1794 |
M: | 1829 |
D: | 1873 |
EASTMAN Azubah 1804- |
EASTMAN Azubah | |
B: | May 1804 |
EASTMAN Eliza 1805- |
EASTMAN Eliza | |
B: | Dec 1805 |
EASTMAN William Osgood 1807-1848 |
EASTMAN William Osgood | |
B: | 09 Dec 1807 |
Beaver Dam, Canada | |
D: | 17 Sep 1848 |
Middleport, Gainsboro, Ontario |
KEEFER Catherine 1809- |
KEEFER Catherine | |
B: | 23 Jan 1809 |
M: | 21 Dec 1837 |
Thorold, Ontario |
EASTMAN Rachel 1809- |
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | Aug 1809 |
Thorald, Canada |
EASTMAN Hannah A 1812- |
EASTMAN Hannah A | |
B: | May 1812 |
EASTMAN Lydia M 1815- |
EASTMAN Lydia M | |
B: | Dec 1815 |
Barton, Canada |
EASTMAN Phebe 1817- |
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | Oct 1817 |
EASTMAN Daniel Ward 1778-1856 |
EASTMAN Daniel Ward | |
B: | 02 Sep 1778 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Aug 1856 |
Gainsboro, Lincoln Co, Ontario |
HOPKINS Elizabeth 1780-1844 |
HOPKINS Elizabeth | |
B: | 1780 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 21 Nov 1800 |
D: | 09 Oct 1844 |
EASTMAN Henry H 1815-1882 |
EASTMAN Henry H | |
B: | 06 Jul 1815 |
Wilson, Niagara Co, NY | |
D: | 19 Mar 1882 |
Villenova, Chautauqua, NY |
HAMBLIN Teresa Clara 1816-1897 |
HAMBLIN Teresa Clara | |
B: | 1816 |
Schoharie, NY | |
D: | 21 Sep 1897 |
Villenova, Chautauqua, NY |
EASTMAN John Abt 1782- |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | Abt 1782 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Matthew Abt 1784- |
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | Abt 1784 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Hildra Abt 1786- |
EASTMAN Hildra | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Ruth Abt 1788- |
EASTMAN Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1788 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Thirsa Abt 1790- |
EASTMAN Thirsa | |
B: | Abt 1790 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
ROWLEE Rememrance Abt 1749-1808 |
ROWLEE Rememrance | |
B: | Abt 1749 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 1808 |
EASTMAN Tilton 1741-1805 |
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | 1741 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
M: | 1770 |
D: | 20 Jan 1805 |
Hamburg, New Jersey |