Annable Abigail Abt 1763- |
Annable Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA |
Annable Joseph 1790-1808 |
Annable Joseph | |
B: | Mar 1790 |
Prob. Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Sep 1808 |
Windham County, CT |
Annable Lydia 1792- |
Annable Lydia | |
B: | 03 Jun 1792 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Annable Elizabeth 1820- |
Annable Elizabeth | |
B: | 18 Apr 1820 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Hager Charles Luther 1819- |
Hager Charles Luther | |
B: | 1819 |
Middlebury, VT | |
M: | 1839 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Annable James Abt 1798-1829 |
Annable James | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
D: | Jul 1829 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Mercy) Mary ( 1800-1821 |
Mercy) Mary ( | |
B: | 05 Sep 1800 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1819 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1821 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Caldwell Mark Tucker 1826-1902 |
Caldwell Mark Tucker | |
B: | 01 Dec 1826 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Nov 1902 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Hill Sally 1833-1923 |
Hill Sally | |
B: | 1833 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1852 |
D: | 1923 |
Caldwell Selinda Burgess 1827- |
Caldwell Selinda Burgess | |
B: | 1827 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Annable Mary 1799-1827 |
Annable Mary | |
B: | 1799 |
D: | 10 Apr 1827 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Caldwell Seth Burgess 1798-1872 |
Caldwell Seth Burgess | |
B: | 23 Jul 1798 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1825 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1872 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Annable Ephraim Jr. Abt 1801- |
Annable Ephraim Jr. | |
B: | Abt 1801 |
Annable William Henry 1829-1885 |
Annable William Henry | |
B: | 1829 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Sep 1885 |
Jamestown, Ottowa County, Michigan |
Hughson Mary H. 1828-1865 |
Hughson Mary H. | |
B: | 15 Jun 1828 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1847 |
Saratoga County, Ny | |
D: | 05 May 1865 |
Dean's Corners, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Unknown Louisa | |
M: | Abt 1870 |
Annable Charles M. 1830- |
Annable Charles M. | |
B: | Oct 1830 |
Annable William Abt 1802-Aft 1860 |
Annable William | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Esmond Sarah M. 1798-1869 |
Esmond Sarah M. | |
B: | 24 Jun 1798 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1828 |
D: | 20 Oct 1869 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Caldwell Hannah E. 1832-1864 |
Caldwell Hannah E. | |
B: | 31 Jul 1832 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 Oct 1864 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Caldwell Eunice R. 1839-1844 |
Caldwell Eunice R. | |
B: | 13 Jan 1839 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 27 Nov 1844 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Caldwell Charles H. Abt 1843-1876 |
Caldwell Charles H. | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 04 Oct 1876 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Hill Lucy J. | |
M: | 07 Jan 1863 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Annable Cynthia 1805-1862 |
Annable Cynthia | |
B: | 05 Nov 1805 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 09 Aug 1862 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Caldwell Seth Burgess 1798-1872 |
Caldwell Seth Burgess | |
B: | 23 Jul 1798 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Aft 10 Apr 1827 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1872 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Annable Ephraim 1765-Aft 1832 |
Annable Ephraim | |
B: | 03 Mar 1765 |
Barrington, Nova Scotia | |
D: | Aft 1832 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, MA |
Delanee Lydia D. 1772- |
Delanee Lydia D. | |
B: | 06 Jul 1772 |
M: | Abt 1789 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA |
Annable Sydney 1795- |
Annable Sydney | |
B: | 1795 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
Annable Newton 1796- |
Annable Newton | |
B: | 1796 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
Annable Doris Abt 1798- |
Annable Doris | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
Annable Thomas 1799- |
Annable Thomas | |
B: | 1799 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
Annable Charles 1800- |
Annable Charles | |
B: | 1800 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
Annable Isaac Abt 1773- |
Annable Isaac | |
B: | Abt Nov 1773 |
Beecher Polly Abt 1774- |
Beecher Polly | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
M: | 1794 |
Annable William 1810- |
Annable William | |
B: | 10 May 1810 |
Annable Cornelius J. 1842-1906 |
Annable Cornelius J. | |
B: | 26 Oct 1842 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Jan 1906 |
Ann Arbor, Wasentaw County, MI |
Van Siclen Emma Calista 1849-1905 |
Van Siclen Emma Calista | |
B: | 09 May 1849 |
Coldwater, Branch County, MI | |
M: | 15 Sep 1866 |
Hillsdale, MI | |
D: | 15 Jan 1905 |
Chandler Township, Charlevoix County, MI |
Annable Esther Abt 1844- |
Annable Esther | |
B: | Abt 1844 |
NY |
Annable Lydia Abt 1847- |
Annable Lydia | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Chatham, Medina County, OH |
Clark Moses 1851-1908 |
Clark Moses | |
B: | 1851 |
Fulton County, OH | |
M: | 13 Aug 1871 |
Fulton County, OH | |
D: | 26 May 1908 |
Fulton County, OH |
Annable Hannah Abt 1848- |
Annable Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1848 |
Chatham, Medina County, OH |
Annable John 1812-Aft 1880 |
Annable John | |
B: | 09 Nov 1812 |
CT | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Barber Rachel Abt 1818- |
Barber Rachel | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
NY | |
M: | Steuben Co., NY |
Annable Caleb Cornelius 1815-1908 |
Annable Caleb Cornelius | |
B: | 07 Mar 1815 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 03 May 1908 |
North Hill, Cameron, Steuben Co. NY |
Norris Phoebe 1816-1841 |
Norris Phoebe | |
B: | 1816 |
M: | Abt 1836 |
D: | 03 Jan 1841 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Annable Andrew J. 1845-1914 |
Annable Andrew J. | |
B: | 20 Jun 1845 |
D: | 1914 |
French Amanda A. 1850-1931 |
French Amanda A. | |
B: | 1850 |
D: | 1931 |
Annable Mary J. 1847-1928 |
Annable Mary J. | |
B: | 1847 |
D: | 1928 |
Annable Albert C. 1850-1903 |
Annable Albert C. | |
B: | 08 Nov 1850 |
D: | 18 Apr 1903 |
Chase Luna 1853-1930 |
Chase Luna | |
B: | 14 May 1853 |
D: | 05 Jun 1930 |
Annable Ida M. 1858-1903 |
Annable Ida M. | |
B: | 04 Aug 1858 |
North Hill, Howard Twp, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 13 Apr 1903 |
Collier Daniel M. 1855- |
Collier Daniel M. | |
B: | 1855 |
Roosa Harriet 1822-1892 |
Roosa Harriet | |
B: | 29 Oct 1822 |
M: | 1841 |
D: | 06 Dec 1892 |
Annable Charles E. 1851- |
Annable Charles E. | |
B: | 07 Nov 1851 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Annable Lydia J. 1852- |
Annable Lydia J. | |
B: | 30 Jun 1852 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Annable Sarah E. 1854- |
Annable Sarah E. | |
B: | 11 Nov 1854 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Annable William H. 1857-1927 |
Annable William H. | |
B: | 30 May 1857 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 06 Nov 1927 |
Howard, Steuben Co., NY |
Hoagland Eve Y. 1856-1898 |
Hoagland Eve Y. | |
B: | 1856 |
D: | 1898 |
Annable Frederick Cornelius | |
B: | 31 Jan 1860 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Dixson Bertha Katherine 1860- |
Dixson Bertha Katherine | |
B: | 1860 |
PA |
Annable Floyd A. 1863-1911 |
Annable Floyd A. | |
B: | 11 Oct 1863 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 1911 |
Emma 1865-1948 |
Emma | |
B: | 1865 |
D: | 1948 |
Annable Mary A. 1865- |
Annable Mary A. | |
B: | 09 Mar 1865 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Annable Catherine 1868- |
Annable Catherine | |
B: | 05 Aug 1868 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Annable Frederick L. 1817-1896 |
Annable Frederick L. | |
B: | 30 Nov 1817 |
Fabius, Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | 20 Aug 1896 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Woods Margaret 1830-1913 |
Woods Margaret | |
B: | 1830 |
Mt. Joy, Lancaster, PA | |
M: | 04 Jul 1849 |
PA | |
D: | 1913 |
Howard, Steuben Co., NY |
Annable Lydia 1822- |
Annable Lydia | |
B: | 07 Aug 1822 |
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY |
Annable Cornelius Abt 1775-1828 |
Annable Cornelius | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 1828 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Lankton Abigail (Nabby) Abt 1779- |
Lankton Abigail (Nabby) | |
B: | Abt 1779 |
CT | |
M: | 30 Aug 1809 |
Groton, New London, CT |
Annable Mary Ann 1825-1846 |
Annable Mary Ann | |
B: | 1825 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1846 |
Derby, England |
Annable Silas -1899 |
Annable Silas | |
B: | Syracuse, Cayuga County, NY |
D: | 1899 |
Unknown |
Annable Margaret 1825- |
Annable Margaret | |
B: | 1825 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY |
Unknown |
Annable Lydia 1806-1884 |
Annable Lydia | |
B: | 13 Nov 1806 |
NY | |
D: | 01 May 1884 |
Hannnibalville, Oswego County, NY |
Terpenning Isaac newton Abt 1834- |
Terpenning Isaac newton | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY |
Terpenning Ruth Ann Abt 1836- |
Terpenning Ruth Ann | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
NY |
Terpenning James Ross 1838- |
Terpenning James Ross | |
B: | 19 Feb 1838 |
Cayuga County, NY |
Terpenning Sarah Marie Abt 1840- |
Terpenning Sarah Marie | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
NY |
Terpenning Orson W. 1842- |
Terpenning Orson W. | |
B: | 22 May 1842 |
Cuyuga County, NY |
Colcord Mary Angeline 1847-1920 |
Colcord Mary Angeline | |
B: | 22 Nov 1847 |
M: | Abt 1867 |
Genesee Grove, IL | |
D: | 09 Jun 1920 |
White River, SD |
Terpenning Malissa J. Abt 1844- |
Terpenning Malissa J. | |
B: | Abt 1844 |
NY |
Terpenning Jonathon 1846- |
Terpenning Jonathon | |
B: | 1846 |
NY |
Terpenning Peter Southard 1805-Abt 1852 |
Terpenning Peter Southard | |
B: | 13 Aug 1805 |
Half Moon, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1829 |
Cato, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1852 |
Addison, Lenawee County, MI |
Annable Sarah Ann 1809-1899 |
Annable Sarah Ann | |
B: | 23 Jan 1809 |
NY | |
D: | 1899 |
Annable Ruth Jane 1841- |
Annable Ruth Jane | |
B: | 1841 |
MN |
Annable Prince 1842- |
Annable Prince | |
B: | 1842 |
Annable George 1845-Bef 1861 |
Annable George | |
B: | 1845 |
D: | Bef 1861 |
Annable Lorenzo 1857- |
Annable Lorenzo | |
B: | Oct 1857 |
Rosemla, Boone County, MN | |
D: | Mead, NE |
Corbin Cordelia 1857-1927 |
Corbin Cordelia | |
B: | 02 Oct 1857 |
IL | |
M: | 1880 |
Nebraska | |
D: | 15 Dec 1927 |
Omaha, Douglas County, NE |
Annable Louisa E. 1859- |
Annable Louisa E. | |
B: | 16 Jun 1859 |
Pine Creek Valley, Winona County, MN |
Young Albert Leroy 1852-1940 |
Young Albert Leroy | |
B: | 07 Mar 1852 |
Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | May 1940 |
Annable George Abt 1861- |
Annable George | |
B: | Abt 1861 |
Annable Ruth Abt 1868- |
Annable Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
IL |
Annable Isaac 1810-1906 |
Annable Isaac | |
B: | 03 Nov 1810 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 06 Jan 1906 |
Syracuse, Otoe County, NE |
Crichton or Creighton Anna | |
M: | 1840 |
NY |
Annable Jane 1811-Yes, date unknown |
Annable Jane | |
B: | 1811 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Annable Louisa Abt 1816- |
Annable Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1816 |
NY |
Appleby John 1815- |
Appleby John | |
B: | 10 Jan 1815 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Plumley Charles W. 1840- |
Plumley Charles W. | |
B: | 1840 |
NY |
Plumley Gorham 1842- |
Plumley Gorham | |
B: | 1842 |
Annable Eunice 1818-Bef 1857 |
Annable Eunice | |
B: | 23 Jan 1818 |
Cato, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 1857 |
Plumley Albert W. 1818- |
Plumley Albert W. | |
B: | 1818 |
Cato, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | 1838 |
Annable Orsemus Ebenezer 1854- |
Annable Orsemus Ebenezer | |
B: | 1854 |
IL |
Barnhouse Margaret Elizabeth | |
B: | 1861 |
OH | |
M: | 05 Nov 1876 |
Gage County, NE |
Annable Ebenezer Husted 1820- |
Annable Ebenezer Husted | |
B: | 19 May 1820 |
Annable Hannah Cecilia 1826- |
Annable Hannah Cecilia | |
B: | 1826 |
Annable Prince 1777-1861 |
Annable Prince | |
B: | 31 Mar 1777 |
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 24 Mar 1861 |
Pleasant Valley, Jo Daviess County, IL |
Howland Ruth 1782-1870 |
Howland Ruth | |
B: | 20 Dec 1782 |
Cuyuga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1804 |
Prob. Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 26 Jul 1870 |
Sterling, Whiteside County, IL |
Annable John 1779- |
Annable John | |
B: | 1779 |
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA |
Brown Charles Volney 1804-1878 |
Brown Charles Volney | |
B: | 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1878 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Girl Abt 1831- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Guilford Darwin Abt 1833-1915 |
Brown Guilford Darwin | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1915 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Sipes Jane E. 1838-1878 |
Sipes Jane E. | |
B: | 06 Apr 1838 |
IL | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 24 Aug 1878 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il |
Williams Sarah 1858-1935 |
Williams Sarah | |
B: | 11 Jan 1858 |
Near Sheldon, Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 17 Mar 1881 |
Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 06 Aug 1935 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Brown John Abt 1835- |
Brown John | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY |
Brown Boy Abt 1837- |
Brown Boy | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Brown Girl Abt 1838- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel 1806-1860 |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel | |
B: | 1806 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1860 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Miller Lucy Ann Abt 1808-Bef 1854 |
Miller Lucy Ann | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Of Milo, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 13 Feb 1827 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | Bef Jun 1854 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
BROWN Alma Eunice 1854-1942 |
BROWN Alma Eunice | |
B: | 27 Jun 1854 |
D: | 28 Jun 1942 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
MCSORLEY Thomas 1854-1944 |
MCSORLEY Thomas | |
B: | 17 Sep 1854 |
Papineau, Iroquois Co., IL | |
D: | 22 Sep 1944 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
SIPES Rachel A. 1826-1901 |
SIPES Rachel A. | |
B: | 16 May 1826 |
M: | 27 Jun 1856 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
Brown Elizabeth M. 1835-1905 |
Brown Elizabeth M. | |
B: | 01 Apr 1835 |
Steuben, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 02 Oct 1905 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Hanen Joseph Abt 1831-Bef 1866 |
Hanen Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
IN | |
M: | Abt 1855 |
Perhaps IN | |
D: | Bef 1866 |
Warren Charles W. -1889 |
Warren Charles W. | |
M: | 21 May 1866 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 13 Jan 1889 |
Brown Jane E. Abt 1836- |
Brown Jane E. | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Woods John Abt 1837- |
Woods John | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
M: | 13 Jan 1851 |
Hancock County, IN |
Brown Mary Ann 1838- |
Brown Mary Ann | |
B: | 1838 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
Brown Emily 1840- |
Brown Emily | |
B: | 1840 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
Hanen Tobias 1835- |
Hanen Tobias | |
B: | 08 Oct 1835 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 16 Jul 1857 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Brown Allen 1844-Bef 1850 |
Brown Allen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN | |
D: | Bef 1850 |
Brown Melinda Ellen 1844-1922 |
Brown Melinda Ellen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain County or Benton Co., IN | |
D: | 16 Feb 1922 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Hanen Thomas J. 1840-1903 |
Hanen Thomas J. | |
B: | 17 Jul 1840 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 18 Oct 1861 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 07 Sep 1903 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Samuel Henry 1847-1909 |
Brown Samuel Henry | |
B: | 24 Nov 1847 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1909 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
O'Connel Delia Bridget 1858-Abt 1936 |
O'Connel Delia Bridget | |
B: | 17 Mar 1858 |
Lake, Cook County, IL | |
M: | 28 Nov 1876 |
St. Anne Catholic Church, St. Anne, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Abt 02 Feb 1936 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Eunice 1850- |
Brown Eunice | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Rosella 1853-1933 |
Brown Rosella | |
B: | 02 Dec 1853 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 10 Oct 1933 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
O'Connel Thomas 1849-1928 |
O'Connel Thomas | |
B: | 15 Apr 1849 |
Chenango, Broome County, NY | |
M: | 14 Apr 1874 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 21 Nov 1928 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Brown Erasmus Darwin 1808-1887 |
Brown Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1808 |
Milton, Albany County, (Saratoga) NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Loghry Lettice Lorena Abt 1820-1893 |
Loghry Lettice Lorena | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Oscaloosa, Mahaska County, OH | |
D: | 21 Dec 1893 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Samuel Abt 1832- |
Brown Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1832 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Eunice 1836-1853 |
Brown Eunice | |
B: | 14 Oct 1836 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Mar 1853 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Juliette 1838-Aft 1910 |
Brown Juliette | |
B: | Dec 1838 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
Horsehead, Chemung County, NY |
McDonald James Abt 1827-Bef 1880 |
McDonald James | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
CAN | |
M: | Abt 1859 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 1880 |
Erwin, Steuben County, NY |
Brown Margaret Abt 1840- |
Brown Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Martin B. 1845- |
Brown Martin B. | |
B: | Feb 1845 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Robert Emmett 1847- |
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | Jun 1847 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Mary Jane 1849- |
Brown Mary Jane | |
B: | Jun 1849 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Anne 1850- |
Brown Anne | |
B: | 1850 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Robert Emmett 1809-1882 |
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | 1809 |
Milton, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1882 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Mary 1815-1881 |
Loghry Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1815 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Sep 1881 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry William Henry Harrison 1832-1911 |
Loghry William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 05 Sep 1832 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Dec 1911 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Williams Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 1856 |
Sicklar Hannahretta 1840-1908 |
Sicklar Hannahretta | |
B: | 20 May 1840 |
Marion, either Hancock or Marion County, OH | |
M: | 16 Oct 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 29 Feb 1908 |
Kankakee County, IL |
Loghry J. Franklin 1835-1889 |
Loghry J. Franklin | |
B: | 15 Sep 1835 |
OH | |
D: | 1889 |
Sicklar Eliza Jane Abt 1847- |
Sicklar Eliza Jane | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Terre Haute, IN | |
M: | 01 Aug 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Brown Juliette Eunice Abt 1812-Bef 1840 |
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County or Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1840 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Charles L. 1811-1882 |
Loghry Charles L. | |
B: | 30 Oct 1811 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Bath Township, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Charles Volney II 1840-1842 |
Brown Charles Volney II | |
B: | Nov 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1842 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Emmett Erasmus 1842-1928 |
Brown Emmett Erasmus | |
B: | Dec 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Aug 1928 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
Wilson Jennie Delia 1854-1885 |
Wilson Jennie Delia | |
B: | 22 Apr 1854 |
NY | |
M: | 03 Aug 1870 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1885 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY |
Brown Adelaide Jane 1843-1845 |
Brown Adelaide Jane | |
B: | 17 Apr 1843 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Aug 1845 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Albert Henry 1847-1849 |
Brown Albert Henry | |
B: | 19 Jun 1847 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Thomas Jefferson 1850-1923 |
Brown Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 30 Mar 1850 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Mar 1923 |
Alden, Ontario County, NY |
Stebbins Alice M. Abt 1853-Abt 1911 |
Stebbins Alice M. | |
B: | Abt 1853 |
M: | 1871 |
D: | Abt 1911 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown Mary Margaret 1852-1934 |
Brown Mary Margaret | |
B: | May 1852 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1934 |
Brown John Henry 1859-1873 |
Brown John Henry | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1873 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Juliette Eunice 1859-1923 |
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Mar 1923 |
Alden, Erie County, NY? |
Staysa John A. 1854-1931 |
Staysa John A. | |
B: | Mar 1854 |
PA | |
M: | 1890 |
D: | 1931 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown William Henry Harrison 1814-1893 |
Brown William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 10 Oct 1814 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1893 |
Naples, Ontario County, NY |
Townsend Elenor Jane 1817-1890 |
Townsend Elenor Jane | |
B: | 27 Nov 1817 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 19 Jan 1840 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 23 Nov 1890 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown Charles L. 1845-1847 |
Brown Charles L. | |
B: | 16 Dec 1845 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Oct 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright 1846-1927 |
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright | |
B: | 18 Nov 1846 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Feb 1927 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
Champlin Nancy Althea 1852-1871 |
Champlin Nancy Althea | |
B: | 02 May 1852 |
Sherburne Chenango County, NY | |
M: | 03 Apr 1870 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 18 Aug 1871 |
Algonquin, McHenry County, IL |
Brown William C. 1847-1879 |
Brown William C. | |
B: | 17 Apr 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Apr 1879 |
Silver Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Harback Francis LaJune 1850-1909 |
Harback Francis LaJune | |
B: | 22 Jul 1850 |
NY | |
M: | 12 Mar 1874 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 25 Jun 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Brown Martha Eunice 1850-1939 |
Brown Martha Eunice | |
B: | 22 Feb 1850 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1939 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
Osgood Franklin 1848-1913 |
Osgood Franklin | |
B: | 1848 |
NY | |
D: | 1913 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI |
Brown Charlotte 1851-1872 |
Brown Charlotte | |
B: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Jul 1872 |
Algonquin Township, McHenry County, Il |
Brown Julia Ann 1854-1922 |
Brown Julia Ann | |
B: | 14 Jan 1854 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Mar 1922 |
Cary, McHenry County, Illinois |
Brown II Erasmus Darwin 1855-1934 |
Brown II Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1855 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Dec 1934 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il |
Brooks Sarah A. 1858-1921 |
Brooks Sarah A. | |
B: | Jun 1858 |
IL | |
M: | 31 Dec 1876 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 05 Feb 1921 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
Brown Melvin 1858-1936 |
Brown Melvin | |
B: | 03 Apr 1858 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Nov 1936 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
Brown Daniel McCurdy 1860-1912 |
Brown Daniel McCurdy | |
B: | 02 May 1860 |
Algonquin Township, Near North Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 11 Jan 1912 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Brown Dora 1863-1914 |
Brown Dora | |
B: | 05 May 1863 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 18 Jan 1914 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Raue Benno 1866-1961 |
Raue Benno | |
B: | 16 Apr 1866 |
Landeshut, Germany | |
M: | 16 Jan 1892 |
Kane County, Il | |
D: | 20 Mar 1961 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Brown Samuel Right 1817-1909 |
Brown Samuel Right | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Coss Sarah Ann 1817-1902 |
Coss Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jun 1817 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1844 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1902 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Annable Eunice Mary 1780-1874 |
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) 1775-1817 |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
Fiske Clarissa Ann Juliet | |
B: | 05 Feb 1828 |
Port Gibson, Ontario County, NY |
Henry Peter Lewis 1823- |
Henry Peter Lewis | |
B: | 23 Nov 1823 |
Hopewell, Ontario County, NY |
Fiske John H. 1804-1880 |
Fiske John H. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 17 Feb 1880 |
Manchester, Ontario County, NY |
Wells Jane 1807-1850 |
Wells Jane | |
B: | 30 Sep 1807 |
Scotland | |
M: | Bef 1828 |
D: | 13 Sep 1850 |
Manchester, Ontario County, NY |
Fiske Daniel B. Abt 1816-1904 |
Fiske Daniel B. | |
B: | Abt 1816 |
NY | |
D: | 1904 |
Elizabeth Abt 1827-1911 |
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY | |
D: | 1911 |
Fisk Ezra Abt 1823- |
Fisk Ezra | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Annable Lydia Abt 1827- |
Annable Lydia | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY |
Sherman Wilson Osbond 1821-1870 |
Sherman Wilson Osbond | |
B: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Palmyra, Wayne County, NY | |
M: | 03 Jan 1850 |
NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1870 |
Newark, Wayne County, NY |
Annable Lydia Abt 1783-1871 |
Annable Lydia | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
D: | 1871 |
Pontiac, Oakland County, MI |
Fiske Ezra 1778-1831 |
Fiske Ezra | |
B: | 26 Apr 1778 |
Schuylerville, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1803 |
D: | 1831 |
Palmyra, Wayne County, NY |
Wheeler Isaiah | |
M: | Aft 1831 |
Townsend Mary H. Abt 1840- |
Townsend Mary H. | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Frances M. 1843-1879 |
Townsend Frances M. | |
B: | 09 Mar 1843 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1879 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Buckley Russell 1843-1910 |
Buckley Russell | |
B: | Apr 1843 |
NY | |
M: | 28 Jul 1870 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1910 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Hannah Louise 1844- |
Townsend Hannah Louise | |
B: | 1844 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Adam Castner 1845- |
Townsend Adam Castner | |
B: | 1845 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Charles Elmira 1848- |
Townsend Charles Elmira | |
B: | 09 Apr 1848 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Smith Nancy E. | |
M: | 22 Feb 1871 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Townsend Catherine C. 1849-1911 |
Townsend Catherine C. | |
B: | 1849 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Feb 1911 |
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY |
Townsend Ida R. 1851-1899 |
Townsend Ida R. | |
B: | 20 Apr 1851 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Apr 1899 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Brundage Caleb D. Abt 1841- |
Brundage Caleb D. | |
B: | Abt 1841 |
Townsend William Henry 1854-1921 |
Townsend William Henry | |
B: | 30 Aug 1854 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Jan 1921 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Carr Clara 1859- |
Carr Clara | |
B: | Feb 1859 |
NY | |
M: | 04 Apr 1878 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Albert 1857- |
Townsend Albert | |
B: | 24 Nov 1857 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Uriah Abt 1858- |
Townsend Uriah | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Anna F. 1861- |
Townsend Anna F. | |
B: | Apr 1861 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Castner Catherine Naomi 1820-1901 |
Castner Catherine Naomi | |
B: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY | |
D: | 08 Apr 1901 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Charles J. 1812-1884 |
Townsend Charles J. | |
B: | 25 Dec 1812 |
Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 13 Jan 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 14 May 1884 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Castner Lydia M. 1822-1844 |
Castner Lydia M. | |
B: | 15 Sep 1822 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY | |
D: | 03 Feb 1844 |
Dresden or Torrey, Yates County, Ny |
Castner Daniel Remer 1825-1843 |
Castner Daniel Remer | |
B: | 11 Feb 1825 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY | |
D: | 08 Jul 1843 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Castner Mary Elizabeth 1826- |
Castner Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 23 Sep 1826 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY |
Castner John Quincy Adams 1828-1842 |
Castner John Quincy Adams | |
B: | 14 Aug 1828 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY | |
D: | 05 Dec 1842 |
Yates County, NY |
Annable Hannah Frances 1784-1876 |
Annable Hannah Frances | |
B: | 06 Aug 1784 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Mar 1876 |
Torry, Yates County, NY |
Castner Adam 1772-1858 |
Castner Adam | |
B: | 08 Jul 1772 |
Pluckemin, Somerset County, NJ | |
M: | 25 Jul 1819 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 17 Apr 1858 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
|
Annable Isaac 1738-Bef 1804 |
Annable Isaac | |
B: | 05 Jul 1738 |
West Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | |
D: | Bef 1804 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Swain Eunice 1738-Bef 1772 |
Swain Eunice | |
B: | 30 Jun 1738 |
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA | |
D: | Bef 1772 |
Prob. Barrington, Nova Scotia, CAN |
Annable Abigail Abt 1763- |
Annable Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA |
Annable Joseph 1790-1808 |
Annable Joseph | |
B: | Mar 1790 |
Prob. Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Sep 1808 |
Windham County, CT |
Annable Lydia 1792- |
Annable Lydia | |
B: | 03 Jun 1792 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Annable Elizabeth 1820- |
Annable Elizabeth | |
B: | 18 Apr 1820 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Hager Charles Luther 1819- |
Hager Charles Luther | |
B: | 1819 |
Middlebury, VT | |
M: | 1839 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Annable James Abt 1798-1829 |
Annable James | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
D: | Jul 1829 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Mercy) Mary ( 1800-1821 |
Mercy) Mary ( | |
B: | 05 Sep 1800 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1819 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1821 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Caldwell Mark Tucker 1826-1902 |
Caldwell Mark Tucker | |
B: | 01 Dec 1826 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Nov 1902 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Hill Sally 1833-1923 |
Hill Sally | |
B: | 1833 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1852 |
D: | 1923 |
Caldwell Selinda Burgess 1827- |
Caldwell Selinda Burgess | |
B: | 1827 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Annable Mary 1799-1827 |
Annable Mary | |
B: | 1799 |
D: | 10 Apr 1827 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Caldwell Seth Burgess 1798-1872 |
Caldwell Seth Burgess | |
B: | 23 Jul 1798 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1825 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1872 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Annable Ephraim Jr. Abt 1801- |
Annable Ephraim Jr. | |
B: | Abt 1801 |
Annable William Henry 1829-1885 |
Annable William Henry | |
B: | 1829 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Sep 1885 |
Jamestown, Ottowa County, Michigan |
Hughson Mary H. 1828-1865 |
Hughson Mary H. | |
B: | 15 Jun 1828 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1847 |
Saratoga County, Ny | |
D: | 05 May 1865 |
Dean's Corners, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Unknown Louisa | |
M: | Abt 1870 |
Annable Charles M. 1830- |
Annable Charles M. | |
B: | Oct 1830 |
Annable William Abt 1802-Aft 1860 |
Annable William | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Esmond Sarah M. 1798-1869 |
Esmond Sarah M. | |
B: | 24 Jun 1798 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1828 |
D: | 20 Oct 1869 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Caldwell Hannah E. 1832-1864 |
Caldwell Hannah E. | |
B: | 31 Jul 1832 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 Oct 1864 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Caldwell Eunice R. 1839-1844 |
Caldwell Eunice R. | |
B: | 13 Jan 1839 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 27 Nov 1844 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Caldwell Charles H. Abt 1843-1876 |
Caldwell Charles H. | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 04 Oct 1876 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Hill Lucy J. | |
M: | 07 Jan 1863 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Annable Cynthia 1805-1862 |
Annable Cynthia | |
B: | 05 Nov 1805 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 09 Aug 1862 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Caldwell Seth Burgess 1798-1872 |
Caldwell Seth Burgess | |
B: | 23 Jul 1798 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Aft 10 Apr 1827 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1872 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Annable Ephraim 1765-Aft 1832 |
Annable Ephraim | |
B: | 03 Mar 1765 |
Barrington, Nova Scotia | |
D: | Aft 1832 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, MA |
Delanee Lydia D. 1772- |
Delanee Lydia D. | |
B: | 06 Jul 1772 |
M: | Abt 1789 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA |
Delano, 4th Jonathon Abt 1792- |
Delano, 4th Jonathon | |
B: | Abt May 1792 |
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA |
Delano, 3rd Jonathon 1767-Bef 1797 |
Delano, 3rd Jonathon | |
B: | 08 Nov 1767 |
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Bef Jun 1797 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA |
Whittemore Sarah (Sally) 1772- |
Whittemore Sarah (Sally) | |
B: | 10 Aug 1772 |
Newburyport, Essek County, MA | |
M: | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA |
Annable Sydney 1795- |
Annable Sydney | |
B: | 1795 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
Annable Newton 1796- |
Annable Newton | |
B: | 1796 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
Annable Doris Abt 1798- |
Annable Doris | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
Annable Thomas 1799- |
Annable Thomas | |
B: | 1799 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
Annable Charles 1800- |
Annable Charles | |
B: | 1800 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
Annable Isaac Abt 1773- |
Annable Isaac | |
B: | Abt Nov 1773 |
Beecher Polly Abt 1774- |
Beecher Polly | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
M: | 1794 |
Annable William 1810- |
Annable William | |
B: | 10 May 1810 |
Annable Cornelius J. 1842-1906 |
Annable Cornelius J. | |
B: | 26 Oct 1842 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Jan 1906 |
Ann Arbor, Wasentaw County, MI |
Van Siclen Emma Calista 1849-1905 |
Van Siclen Emma Calista | |
B: | 09 May 1849 |
Coldwater, Branch County, MI | |
M: | 15 Sep 1866 |
Hillsdale, MI | |
D: | 15 Jan 1905 |
Chandler Township, Charlevoix County, MI |
Annable Esther Abt 1844- |
Annable Esther | |
B: | Abt 1844 |
NY |
Annable Lydia Abt 1847- |
Annable Lydia | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Chatham, Medina County, OH |
Clark Moses 1851-1908 |
Clark Moses | |
B: | 1851 |
Fulton County, OH | |
M: | 13 Aug 1871 |
Fulton County, OH | |
D: | 26 May 1908 |
Fulton County, OH |
Annable Hannah Abt 1848- |
Annable Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1848 |
Chatham, Medina County, OH |
Annable John 1812-Aft 1880 |
Annable John | |
B: | 09 Nov 1812 |
CT | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Barber Rachel Abt 1818- |
Barber Rachel | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
NY | |
M: | Steuben Co., NY |
Annable Caleb Cornelius 1815-1908 |
Annable Caleb Cornelius | |
B: | 07 Mar 1815 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 03 May 1908 |
North Hill, Cameron, Steuben Co. NY |
Norris Phoebe 1816-1841 |
Norris Phoebe | |
B: | 1816 |
M: | Abt 1836 |
D: | 03 Jan 1841 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Annable Andrew J. 1845-1914 |
Annable Andrew J. | |
B: | 20 Jun 1845 |
D: | 1914 |
French Amanda A. 1850-1931 |
French Amanda A. | |
B: | 1850 |
D: | 1931 |
Annable Mary J. 1847-1928 |
Annable Mary J. | |
B: | 1847 |
D: | 1928 |
Annable Albert C. 1850-1903 |
Annable Albert C. | |
B: | 08 Nov 1850 |
D: | 18 Apr 1903 |
Chase Luna 1853-1930 |
Chase Luna | |
B: | 14 May 1853 |
D: | 05 Jun 1930 |
Annable Ida M. 1858-1903 |
Annable Ida M. | |
B: | 04 Aug 1858 |
North Hill, Howard Twp, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 13 Apr 1903 |
Collier Daniel M. 1855- |
Collier Daniel M. | |
B: | 1855 |
Roosa Harriet 1822-1892 |
Roosa Harriet | |
B: | 29 Oct 1822 |
M: | 1841 |
D: | 06 Dec 1892 |
Annable Charles E. 1851- |
Annable Charles E. | |
B: | 07 Nov 1851 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Annable Lydia J. 1852- |
Annable Lydia J. | |
B: | 30 Jun 1852 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Annable Sarah E. 1854- |
Annable Sarah E. | |
B: | 11 Nov 1854 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Annable William H. 1857-1927 |
Annable William H. | |
B: | 30 May 1857 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 06 Nov 1927 |
Howard, Steuben Co., NY |
Hoagland Eve Y. 1856-1898 |
Hoagland Eve Y. | |
B: | 1856 |
D: | 1898 |
Annable Frederick Cornelius | |
B: | 31 Jan 1860 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Dixson Bertha Katherine 1860- |
Dixson Bertha Katherine | |
B: | 1860 |
PA |
Annable Floyd A. 1863-1911 |
Annable Floyd A. | |
B: | 11 Oct 1863 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 1911 |
Emma 1865-1948 |
Emma | |
B: | 1865 |
D: | 1948 |
Annable Mary A. 1865- |
Annable Mary A. | |
B: | 09 Mar 1865 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Annable Catherine 1868- |
Annable Catherine | |
B: | 05 Aug 1868 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Annable Frederick L. 1817-1896 |
Annable Frederick L. | |
B: | 30 Nov 1817 |
Fabius, Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | 20 Aug 1896 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Woods Margaret 1830-1913 |
Woods Margaret | |
B: | 1830 |
Mt. Joy, Lancaster, PA | |
M: | 04 Jul 1849 |
PA | |
D: | 1913 |
Howard, Steuben Co., NY |
Annable Lydia 1822- |
Annable Lydia | |
B: | 07 Aug 1822 |
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY |
Annable Cornelius Abt 1775-1828 |
Annable Cornelius | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 1828 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Lankton Abigail (Nabby) Abt 1779- |
Lankton Abigail (Nabby) | |
B: | Abt 1779 |
CT | |
M: | 30 Aug 1809 |
Groton, New London, CT |
Annable Mary Ann 1825-1846 |
Annable Mary Ann | |
B: | 1825 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1846 |
Derby, England |
Annable Silas -1899 |
Annable Silas | |
B: | Syracuse, Cayuga County, NY |
D: | 1899 |
Unknown |
Annable Margaret 1825- |
Annable Margaret | |
B: | 1825 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY |
Unknown |
Annable Lydia 1806-1884 |
Annable Lydia | |
B: | 13 Nov 1806 |
NY | |
D: | 01 May 1884 |
Hannnibalville, Oswego County, NY |
Terpenning Isaac newton Abt 1834- |
Terpenning Isaac newton | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY |
Terpenning Ruth Ann Abt 1836- |
Terpenning Ruth Ann | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
NY |
Terpenning James Ross 1838- |
Terpenning James Ross | |
B: | 19 Feb 1838 |
Cayuga County, NY |
Terpenning Sarah Marie Abt 1840- |
Terpenning Sarah Marie | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
NY |
Terpenning Orson W. 1842- |
Terpenning Orson W. | |
B: | 22 May 1842 |
Cuyuga County, NY |
Colcord Mary Angeline 1847-1920 |
Colcord Mary Angeline | |
B: | 22 Nov 1847 |
M: | Abt 1867 |
Genesee Grove, IL | |
D: | 09 Jun 1920 |
White River, SD |
Terpenning Malissa J. Abt 1844- |
Terpenning Malissa J. | |
B: | Abt 1844 |
NY |
Terpenning Jonathon 1846- |
Terpenning Jonathon | |
B: | 1846 |
NY |
Terpenning Peter Southard 1805-Abt 1852 |
Terpenning Peter Southard | |
B: | 13 Aug 1805 |
Half Moon, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1829 |
Cato, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1852 |
Addison, Lenawee County, MI |
Annable Sarah Ann 1809-1899 |
Annable Sarah Ann | |
B: | 23 Jan 1809 |
NY | |
D: | 1899 |
Annable Ruth Jane 1841- |
Annable Ruth Jane | |
B: | 1841 |
MN |
Annable Prince 1842- |
Annable Prince | |
B: | 1842 |
Annable George 1845-Bef 1861 |
Annable George | |
B: | 1845 |
D: | Bef 1861 |
Annable Lorenzo 1857- |
Annable Lorenzo | |
B: | Oct 1857 |
Rosemla, Boone County, MN | |
D: | Mead, NE |
Corbin Cordelia 1857-1927 |
Corbin Cordelia | |
B: | 02 Oct 1857 |
IL | |
M: | 1880 |
Nebraska | |
D: | 15 Dec 1927 |
Omaha, Douglas County, NE |
Annable Louisa E. 1859- |
Annable Louisa E. | |
B: | 16 Jun 1859 |
Pine Creek Valley, Winona County, MN |
Young Albert Leroy 1852-1940 |
Young Albert Leroy | |
B: | 07 Mar 1852 |
Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | May 1940 |
Annable George Abt 1861- |
Annable George | |
B: | Abt 1861 |
Annable Ruth Abt 1868- |
Annable Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
IL |
Annable Isaac 1810-1906 |
Annable Isaac | |
B: | 03 Nov 1810 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 06 Jan 1906 |
Syracuse, Otoe County, NE |
Crichton or Creighton Anna | |
M: | 1840 |
NY |
Annable Jane 1811-Yes, date unknown |
Annable Jane | |
B: | 1811 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Annable Louisa Abt 1816- |
Annable Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1816 |
NY |
Appleby John 1815- |
Appleby John | |
B: | 10 Jan 1815 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Plumley Charles W. 1840- |
Plumley Charles W. | |
B: | 1840 |
NY |
Plumley Gorham 1842- |
Plumley Gorham | |
B: | 1842 |
Annable Eunice 1818-Bef 1857 |
Annable Eunice | |
B: | 23 Jan 1818 |
Cato, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 1857 |
Plumley Albert W. 1818- |
Plumley Albert W. | |
B: | 1818 |
Cato, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | 1838 |
Annable Orsemus Ebenezer 1854- |
Annable Orsemus Ebenezer | |
B: | 1854 |
IL |
Barnhouse Margaret Elizabeth | |
B: | 1861 |
OH | |
M: | 05 Nov 1876 |
Gage County, NE |
Annable Ebenezer Husted 1820- |
Annable Ebenezer Husted | |
B: | 19 May 1820 |
Annable Hannah Cecilia 1826- |
Annable Hannah Cecilia | |
B: | 1826 |
Annable Prince 1777-1861 |
Annable Prince | |
B: | 31 Mar 1777 |
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 24 Mar 1861 |
Pleasant Valley, Jo Daviess County, IL |
Howland Ruth 1782-1870 |
Howland Ruth | |
B: | 20 Dec 1782 |
Cuyuga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1804 |
Prob. Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 26 Jul 1870 |
Sterling, Whiteside County, IL |
Annable John 1779- |
Annable John | |
B: | 1779 |
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA |
Brown Charles Volney 1804-1878 |
Brown Charles Volney | |
B: | 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1878 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Girl Abt 1831- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Guilford Darwin Abt 1833-1915 |
Brown Guilford Darwin | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1915 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Sipes Jane E. 1838-1878 |
Sipes Jane E. | |
B: | 06 Apr 1838 |
IL | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 24 Aug 1878 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il |
Williams Sarah 1858-1935 |
Williams Sarah | |
B: | 11 Jan 1858 |
Near Sheldon, Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 17 Mar 1881 |
Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 06 Aug 1935 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Brown John Abt 1835- |
Brown John | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY |
Brown Boy Abt 1837- |
Brown Boy | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Brown Girl Abt 1838- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel 1806-1860 |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel | |
B: | 1806 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1860 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Miller Lucy Ann Abt 1808-Bef 1854 |
Miller Lucy Ann | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Of Milo, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 13 Feb 1827 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | Bef Jun 1854 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
BROWN Alma Eunice 1854-1942 |
BROWN Alma Eunice | |
B: | 27 Jun 1854 |
D: | 28 Jun 1942 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
MCSORLEY Thomas 1854-1944 |
MCSORLEY Thomas | |
B: | 17 Sep 1854 |
Papineau, Iroquois Co., IL | |
D: | 22 Sep 1944 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
SIPES Rachel A. 1826-1901 |
SIPES Rachel A. | |
B: | 16 May 1826 |
M: | 27 Jun 1856 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
Brown Elizabeth M. 1835-1905 |
Brown Elizabeth M. | |
B: | 01 Apr 1835 |
Steuben, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 02 Oct 1905 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Hanen Joseph Abt 1831-Bef 1866 |
Hanen Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
IN | |
M: | Abt 1855 |
Perhaps IN | |
D: | Bef 1866 |
Warren Charles W. -1889 |
Warren Charles W. | |
M: | 21 May 1866 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 13 Jan 1889 |
Brown Jane E. Abt 1836- |
Brown Jane E. | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Woods John Abt 1837- |
Woods John | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
M: | 13 Jan 1851 |
Hancock County, IN |
Brown Mary Ann 1838- |
Brown Mary Ann | |
B: | 1838 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
Brown Emily 1840- |
Brown Emily | |
B: | 1840 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
Hanen Tobias 1835- |
Hanen Tobias | |
B: | 08 Oct 1835 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 16 Jul 1857 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Brown Allen 1844-Bef 1850 |
Brown Allen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN | |
D: | Bef 1850 |
Brown Melinda Ellen 1844-1922 |
Brown Melinda Ellen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain County or Benton Co., IN | |
D: | 16 Feb 1922 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Hanen Thomas J. 1840-1903 |
Hanen Thomas J. | |
B: | 17 Jul 1840 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 18 Oct 1861 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 07 Sep 1903 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Samuel Henry 1847-1909 |
Brown Samuel Henry | |
B: | 24 Nov 1847 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1909 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
O'Connel Delia Bridget 1858-Abt 1936 |
O'Connel Delia Bridget | |
B: | 17 Mar 1858 |
Lake, Cook County, IL | |
M: | 28 Nov 1876 |
St. Anne Catholic Church, St. Anne, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Abt 02 Feb 1936 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Eunice 1850- |
Brown Eunice | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Rosella 1853-1933 |
Brown Rosella | |
B: | 02 Dec 1853 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 10 Oct 1933 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
O'Connel Thomas 1849-1928 |
O'Connel Thomas | |
B: | 15 Apr 1849 |
Chenango, Broome County, NY | |
M: | 14 Apr 1874 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 21 Nov 1928 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Brown Erasmus Darwin 1808-1887 |
Brown Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1808 |
Milton, Albany County, (Saratoga) NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Loghry Lettice Lorena Abt 1820-1893 |
Loghry Lettice Lorena | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Oscaloosa, Mahaska County, OH | |
D: | 21 Dec 1893 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Samuel Abt 1832- |
Brown Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1832 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Eunice 1836-1853 |
Brown Eunice | |
B: | 14 Oct 1836 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Mar 1853 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Juliette 1838-Aft 1910 |
Brown Juliette | |
B: | Dec 1838 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
Horsehead, Chemung County, NY |
McDonald James Abt 1827-Bef 1880 |
McDonald James | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
CAN | |
M: | Abt 1859 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 1880 |
Erwin, Steuben County, NY |
Brown Margaret Abt 1840- |
Brown Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Martin B. 1845- |
Brown Martin B. | |
B: | Feb 1845 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Robert Emmett 1847- |
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | Jun 1847 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Mary Jane 1849- |
Brown Mary Jane | |
B: | Jun 1849 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Anne 1850- |
Brown Anne | |
B: | 1850 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Robert Emmett 1809-1882 |
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | 1809 |
Milton, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1882 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Mary 1815-1881 |
Loghry Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1815 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Sep 1881 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry William Henry Harrison 1832-1911 |
Loghry William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 05 Sep 1832 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Dec 1911 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Williams Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 1856 |
Sicklar Hannahretta 1840-1908 |
Sicklar Hannahretta | |
B: | 20 May 1840 |
Marion, either Hancock or Marion County, OH | |
M: | 16 Oct 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 29 Feb 1908 |
Kankakee County, IL |
Loghry J. Franklin 1835-1889 |
Loghry J. Franklin | |
B: | 15 Sep 1835 |
OH | |
D: | 1889 |
Sicklar Eliza Jane Abt 1847- |
Sicklar Eliza Jane | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Terre Haute, IN | |
M: | 01 Aug 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Brown Juliette Eunice Abt 1812-Bef 1840 |
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County or Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1840 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Charles L. 1811-1882 |
Loghry Charles L. | |
B: | 30 Oct 1811 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Bath Township, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Charles Volney II 1840-1842 |
Brown Charles Volney II | |
B: | Nov 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1842 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Emmett Erasmus 1842-1928 |
Brown Emmett Erasmus | |
B: | Dec 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Aug 1928 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
Wilson Jennie Delia 1854-1885 |
Wilson Jennie Delia | |
B: | 22 Apr 1854 |
NY | |
M: | 03 Aug 1870 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1885 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY |
Brown Adelaide Jane 1843-1845 |
Brown Adelaide Jane | |
B: | 17 Apr 1843 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Aug 1845 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Albert Henry 1847-1849 |
Brown Albert Henry | |
B: | 19 Jun 1847 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Thomas Jefferson 1850-1923 |
Brown Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 30 Mar 1850 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Mar 1923 |
Alden, Ontario County, NY |
Stebbins Alice M. Abt 1853-Abt 1911 |
Stebbins Alice M. | |
B: | Abt 1853 |
M: | 1871 |
D: | Abt 1911 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown Mary Margaret 1852-1934 |
Brown Mary Margaret | |
B: | May 1852 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1934 |
Brown John Henry 1859-1873 |
Brown John Henry | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1873 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Juliette Eunice 1859-1923 |
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Mar 1923 |
Alden, Erie County, NY? |
Staysa John A. 1854-1931 |
Staysa John A. | |
B: | Mar 1854 |
PA | |
M: | 1890 |
D: | 1931 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown William Henry Harrison 1814-1893 |
Brown William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 10 Oct 1814 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1893 |
Naples, Ontario County, NY |
Townsend Elenor Jane 1817-1890 |
Townsend Elenor Jane | |
B: | 27 Nov 1817 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 19 Jan 1840 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 23 Nov 1890 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown Charles L. 1845-1847 |
Brown Charles L. | |
B: | 16 Dec 1845 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Oct 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright 1846-1927 |
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright | |
B: | 18 Nov 1846 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Feb 1927 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
Champlin Nancy Althea 1852-1871 |
Champlin Nancy Althea | |
B: | 02 May 1852 |
Sherburne Chenango County, NY | |
M: | 03 Apr 1870 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 18 Aug 1871 |
Algonquin, McHenry County, IL |
Brown William C. 1847-1879 |
Brown William C. | |
B: | 17 Apr 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Apr 1879 |
Silver Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Harback Francis LaJune 1850-1909 |
Harback Francis LaJune | |
B: | 22 Jul 1850 |
NY | |
M: | 12 Mar 1874 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 25 Jun 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Brown Martha Eunice 1850-1939 |
Brown Martha Eunice | |
B: | 22 Feb 1850 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1939 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
Osgood Franklin 1848-1913 |
Osgood Franklin | |
B: | 1848 |
NY | |
D: | 1913 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI |
Brown Charlotte 1851-1872 |
Brown Charlotte | |
B: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Jul 1872 |
Algonquin Township, McHenry County, Il |
Brown Julia Ann 1854-1922 |
Brown Julia Ann | |
B: | 14 Jan 1854 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Mar 1922 |
Cary, McHenry County, Illinois |
Brown II Erasmus Darwin 1855-1934 |
Brown II Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1855 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Dec 1934 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il |
Brooks Sarah A. 1858-1921 |
Brooks Sarah A. | |
B: | Jun 1858 |
IL | |
M: | 31 Dec 1876 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 05 Feb 1921 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
Brown Melvin 1858-1936 |
Brown Melvin | |
B: | 03 Apr 1858 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Nov 1936 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
Brown Daniel McCurdy 1860-1912 |
Brown Daniel McCurdy | |
B: | 02 May 1860 |
Algonquin Township, Near North Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 11 Jan 1912 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Brown Dora 1863-1914 |
Brown Dora | |
B: | 05 May 1863 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 18 Jan 1914 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Raue Benno 1866-1961 |
Raue Benno | |
B: | 16 Apr 1866 |
Landeshut, Germany | |
M: | 16 Jan 1892 |
Kane County, Il | |
D: | 20 Mar 1961 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Brown Samuel Right 1817-1909 |
Brown Samuel Right | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Coss Sarah Ann 1817-1902 |
Coss Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jun 1817 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1844 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1902 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Annable Eunice Mary 1780-1874 |
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) 1775-1817 |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
Fiske Clarissa Ann Juliet | |
B: | 05 Feb 1828 |
Port Gibson, Ontario County, NY |
Henry Peter Lewis 1823- |
Henry Peter Lewis | |
B: | 23 Nov 1823 |
Hopewell, Ontario County, NY |
Fiske John H. 1804-1880 |
Fiske John H. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 17 Feb 1880 |
Manchester, Ontario County, NY |
Wells Jane 1807-1850 |
Wells Jane | |
B: | 30 Sep 1807 |
Scotland | |
M: | Bef 1828 |
D: | 13 Sep 1850 |
Manchester, Ontario County, NY |
Fiske Daniel B. Abt 1816-1904 |
Fiske Daniel B. | |
B: | Abt 1816 |
NY | |
D: | 1904 |
Elizabeth Abt 1827-1911 |
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY | |
D: | 1911 |
Fisk Ezra Abt 1823- |
Fisk Ezra | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Annable Lydia Abt 1827- |
Annable Lydia | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY |
Sherman Wilson Osbond 1821-1870 |
Sherman Wilson Osbond | |
B: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Palmyra, Wayne County, NY | |
M: | 03 Jan 1850 |
NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1870 |
Newark, Wayne County, NY |
Annable Lydia Abt 1783-1871 |
Annable Lydia | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
D: | 1871 |
Pontiac, Oakland County, MI |
Fiske Ezra 1778-1831 |
Fiske Ezra | |
B: | 26 Apr 1778 |
Schuylerville, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1803 |
D: | 1831 |
Palmyra, Wayne County, NY |
Wheeler Isaiah | |
M: | Aft 1831 |
Townsend Mary H. Abt 1840- |
Townsend Mary H. | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Frances M. 1843-1879 |
Townsend Frances M. | |
B: | 09 Mar 1843 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1879 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Buckley Russell 1843-1910 |
Buckley Russell | |
B: | Apr 1843 |
NY | |
M: | 28 Jul 1870 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1910 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Hannah Louise 1844- |
Townsend Hannah Louise | |
B: | 1844 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Adam Castner 1845- |
Townsend Adam Castner | |
B: | 1845 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Charles Elmira 1848- |
Townsend Charles Elmira | |
B: | 09 Apr 1848 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Smith Nancy E. | |
M: | 22 Feb 1871 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Townsend Catherine C. 1849-1911 |
Townsend Catherine C. | |
B: | 1849 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Feb 1911 |
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY |
Townsend Ida R. 1851-1899 |
Townsend Ida R. | |
B: | 20 Apr 1851 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Apr 1899 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Brundage Caleb D. Abt 1841- |
Brundage Caleb D. | |
B: | Abt 1841 |
Townsend William Henry 1854-1921 |
Townsend William Henry | |
B: | 30 Aug 1854 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Jan 1921 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Carr Clara 1859- |
Carr Clara | |
B: | Feb 1859 |
NY | |
M: | 04 Apr 1878 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Albert 1857- |
Townsend Albert | |
B: | 24 Nov 1857 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Uriah Abt 1858- |
Townsend Uriah | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Anna F. 1861- |
Townsend Anna F. | |
B: | Apr 1861 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Castner Catherine Naomi 1820-1901 |
Castner Catherine Naomi | |
B: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY | |
D: | 08 Apr 1901 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Charles J. 1812-1884 |
Townsend Charles J. | |
B: | 25 Dec 1812 |
Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 13 Jan 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 14 May 1884 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Castner Lydia M. 1822-1844 |
Castner Lydia M. | |
B: | 15 Sep 1822 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY | |
D: | 03 Feb 1844 |
Dresden or Torrey, Yates County, Ny |
Castner Daniel Remer 1825-1843 |
Castner Daniel Remer | |
B: | 11 Feb 1825 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY | |
D: | 08 Jul 1843 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Castner Mary Elizabeth 1826- |
Castner Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 23 Sep 1826 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY |
Castner John Quincy Adams 1828-1842 |
Castner John Quincy Adams | |
B: | 14 Aug 1828 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY | |
D: | 05 Dec 1842 |
Yates County, NY |
Annable Hannah Frances 1784-1876 |
Annable Hannah Frances | |
B: | 06 Aug 1784 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Mar 1876 |
Torry, Yates County, NY |
Castner Adam 1772-1858 |
Castner Adam | |
B: | 08 Jul 1772 |
Pluckemin, Somerset County, NJ | |
M: | 25 Jul 1819 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 17 Apr 1858 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Peckham Lydia 1749-Aft 1803 |
Peckham Lydia | |
B: | 1749 |
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Aft 1803 |
NY |