Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
English
French
German
Italian
Norwegian
Polish
Spanish
Swedish
TILTON Mary
Abt 1647 - Yes, date unknown
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
(
= Descendancy chart to this point,
= Expand,
= Collapse)
Expand all
|
Collapse all
1
TILTON Mary
[1]
b. Abt 08 Feb 1647 d. Yes, date unknown
EASTMAN Joseph
b. 08 Nov 1650 d. 04 Apr 1692
2
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1]
b. 02 Aug 1683 d. 29 Sep 1769
3
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.1.1]
b. 13 Nov 1731 d. Abt 13 Mar 1739
3
EASTMAN Mercy
[1.1.2]
b. 05 Sep 1723
+
SMITH Ephraim
b. 27 Jan 1716
3
EASTMAN John
[1.1.3]
b. 28 Mar 1721 d. 28 Mar 1790
+
BELDING Submit
b. 13 May 1732 d. 23 May 1816
3
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1.4]
b. Abt 01 Feb 1714 d. 23 Oct 1793
+
INGRAHAM Sarah
b. 25 Sep 1725 d. 30 Aug 1811
3
EASTMAN Timothy
[1.1.5]
b. 09 Sep 1739 d. 19 Aug 1818
+
SMITH Anne
b. 22 Jun 1742 d. 07 Dec 1777
+
SHELDON Ruth
b. 1754 d. 07 Feb 1830
3
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.1.6]
b. Abt 02 Jan 1724 d. 28 Nov 1792
+
Jackman? Susannah
b. Abt 1740
+
DAY Eunice
b. 04 Mar 1733 d. 29 Dec 1815
3
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.1.7]
b. Abt 02 Jan 1724 d. 09 Apr 1782
+
CLARY John
b. 24 Jan 1721 d. 20 Jul 1798
3
EASTMAN Mary
[1.1.8]
b. 11 Oct 1712 d. 18 Dec 1799
BILLINGS Fellows
b. Abt 15 Feb 1703 d. 29 Jun 1784
4
BILLINGS Aaron
[1.1.8.1]
b. 15 Aug 1736 d. 28 Nov 1827
+
ADAMS Caroline
4
BILLINGS Mary
[1.1.8.2]
b. 15 Sep 1738 d. 1744
4
BILLINGS William
[1.1.8.3]
b. Abt 18 Mar 1739 d. Bef 1744
4
BILLINGS Ruth
[1.1.8.4]
b. Abt 10 Feb 1741
+
ASHLEY Joseph
b. 26 Apr 1738
4
BILLINGS William
[1.1.8.5]
b. 20 Jul 1744 d. 08 Nov 1812
WILLIAMS Jerusha
b. Abt 1740 d. 1821
5
BILLINGS Mary
[1.1.8.5.1]
b. 1772 d. 13 Oct 1776
5
BILLINGS Caroline
[1.1.8.5.2]
b. 1774 d. 20 Oct 1776
5
BILLINGS William
[1.1.8.5.3]
b. 1777
+
SMITH Abigail
5
BILLINGS Molly Williams
[1.1.8.5.4]
b. 1779
+
STODDARD Jonathan
5
BILLINGS Charles Eugene
[1.1.8.5.5]
b. 02 Dec 1781 d. 1869
STORRS Sally Williston
b. 1788 d. 1864
6
BILLINGS Jerusha W
[1.1.8.5.5.1]
b. 1810 d. 07 Jul 1896
EDWARDS Bela
b. 04 Jul 1802 d. 20 Apr 1852
7
EDWARDS George Herbert
[1.1.8.5.5.1.1]
b. 11 Feb 1834 d. 18 Nov 1838
7
EDWARDS Sarah
[1.1.8.5.5.1.2]
b. 18 Nov 1837 d. Abt 1900
PARK William E
b. 1837 d. Abt 1910
8
PARK Marion Edwards
[1.1.8.5.5.1.2.1]
b. 30 Dec 1876
8
PARK Edwards Albert
[1.1.8.5.5.1.2.2]
b. 31 Dec 1878
7
EDWARDS George Herbert
[1.1.8.5.5.1.3]
b. 13 Aug 1842 d. 11 Jul 1863
6
BILLINGS Elizabeth
[1.1.8.5.5.2]
b. 21 May 1833 d. Mar 1876
MEAD Hiram
b. 10 May 1827
7
MEAD Alice Edwards
[1.1.8.5.5.2.1]
b. 29 Sep 1859
7
MEAD George Herbert
[1.1.8.5.5.2.2]
b. 27 Feb 1863 d. 26 Apr 1931
CASTLE Helen
8
MEAD Henry Albert
[1.1.8.5.5.2.2.1]
5
BILLINGS Israel Williams
[1.1.8.5.6]
b. 12 Jan 1784 d. 06 Apr 1856
PARTRIDGE Hepzibah
b. 11 Dec 1797 d. 21 Aug 1865
6
BILLINGS Israel Williams
[1.1.8.5.6.1]
b. 06 Jul 1817
+
HUBBARD Ruth
b. 29 Jul 1822
5
BILLINGS Jerusha
[1.1.8.5.7]
b. 04 Jun 1786 d. 04 Jul 1813
4
BILLINGS Jonathan
[1.1.8.6]
b. 20 Sep 1746 d. Bef 1750
4
BILLINGS Elisha
[1.1.8.7]
b. 01 Oct 1749 d. 07 Aug 1825
WILLIAMS Elizabeth
b. Abt 1750 d. 07 Mar 1786
5
BILLINGS Henry Percy
[1.1.8.7.1]
b. 24 Dec 1780 d. 03 Jan 1856
+
HITCHCOCK Emilia
5
BILLINGS Louisa
[1.1.8.7.2]
b. 09 Feb 1783 d. 22 Oct 1795
5
BILLINGS Elisha
[1.1.8.7.3]
b. 09 Jan 1785 d. 1858
STORRS Mary
b. 26 Apr 1770 d. 1856
5
BILLINGS Louisa Storrs
[1.1.8.7.4]
b. 27 Oct 1806 d. Abt 1880
+
RUSSELL Ezekial
b. Abt 1800
5
BILLINGS Mary
[1.1.8.7.5]
b. 08 Mar 1808 d. 20 Apr 1852
DWIGHT Robert Ogden
b. 30 Oct 1802 d. 08 Jan 1844
6
DWIGHT Mary
[1.1.8.7.5.1]
b. 19 Feb 1837 d. 17 Apr 1920
+
DWIGHT George
b. 25 Feb 1838 d. 1909
6
DWIGHT Jr Robert Ogden
[1.1.8.7.5.2]
b. 08 Oct 1838 d. 08 Nov 1908
+
COBURN Sarah E
b. 22 Nov 1841 d. 02 Jul 1906
6
DWIGHT William Harris
[1.1.8.7.5.3]
b. Oct 1840 d. Oct 1840
6
DWIGHT Timothy Edwards
[1.1.8.7.5.4]
b. 29 Dec 1841 d. 11 Sep 1879
+
WINSLOW Myron
4
BILLINGS Jonathan
[1.1.8.8]
b. 20 Nov 1751
4
BILLINGS Hannah
[1.1.8.9]
b. 24 Feb 1754 d. 06 Apr 1829
DICKINSON Elisha
b. 27 Jul 1752 d. 25 Sep 1811
5
DICKINSON Polly
[1.1.8.9.1]
b. 04 Jun 1783 d. 09 Nov 1849
SMITH Enos
b. 1777 d. 24 Jan 1822
6
SMITH Roswell
[1.1.8.9.1.1]
b. 30 Nov 1805 d. 30 Aug 1807
6
SMITH Mary
[1.1.8.9.1.2]
b. 23 Sep 1807
PRIOR Nathaniel Collins
b. 21 Jan 1804 d. 29 Nov 1857
7
PRIOR Enos Parsons
[1.1.8.9.1.2.1]
b. 1836
7
PRIOR Cynthia Rebecca
[1.1.8.9.1.2.2]
b. 06 Oct 1840
7
PRIOR Frederick Smith
[1.1.8.9.1.2.3]
b. 26 Jul 1842
7
PRIOR Helen Adelaide
[1.1.8.9.1.2.4]
b. 01 Jun 1845
6
SMITH Hannah
[1.1.8.9.1.3]
b. 23 Jun 1809
+
ENTERTON Joseph
6
SMITH Delia
[1.1.8.9.1.4]
b. 22 Jun 1812
POTTER Ephraim
b. 06 Mar 1807
7
POTTER Ellen Augusta
[1.1.8.9.1.4.1]
b. 12 Oct 1836
7
POTTER Ephraim Henry
[1.1.8.9.1.4.2]
b. 02 Mar 1839
7
POTTER Mary Louisa
[1.1.8.9.1.4.3]
b. 16 Dec 1842
7
POTTER Abby Jane
[1.1.8.9.1.4.4]
b. 26 Jul 1845
7
POTTER Eugene Emerson
[1.1.8.9.1.4.5]
b. 31 Dec 1847
7
POTTER Martha Everlyn
[1.1.8.9.1.4.6]
b. 02 Jun 1852
6
SMITH Roswell
[1.1.8.9.1.5]
b. 05 Apr 1815
+
TUTTLE Louisa
b. 03 Apr 1824 d. 02 May 1844
ELY Elizabeth
7
SMITH Emma Elizabeth
[1.1.8.9.1.5.1]
b. 19 Nov 1849
6
SMITH Enos Dickinson
[1.1.8.9.1.6]
b. 25 Jul 1817
COOK Adeline
7
SMITH Lucius
[1.1.8.9.1.6.1]
b. 22 Nov 1842
7
SMITH Clara Adeline
[1.1.8.9.1.6.2]
b. 25 Jun 1845
7
SMITH Orra Louisa
[1.1.8.9.1.6.3]
b. 13 Sep 1847
7
SMITH George Ely
[1.1.8.9.1.6.4]
b. 12 May 1851
7
SMITH Lucy Jane
[1.1.8.9.1.6.5]
b. 17 Apr 1855
6
SMITH Lucius
[1.1.8.9.1.7]
b. 05 Jun 1819 d. 22 Oct 1819
6
SMITH Mehitable Morgan
[1.1.8.9.1.8]
b. 28 Dec 1821
+
HOWE Joseph
5
DICKINSON Hannah
[1.1.8.9.2]
b. 04 Mar 1786 d. 30 Aug 1832
ELY Elisha
b. 27 Apr 1784 d. 03 Nov 1854
6
ELY Mary
[1.1.8.9.2.1]
b. 1808 d. 1808
6
ELY Alexander Leicester
[1.1.8.9.2.2]
b. 25 Dec 1810 d. 09 Jul 1848
+
WEARE Mary Ann
b. 25 Feb 1820 d. 16 Mar 1908
6
ELY Elisha
[1.1.8.9.2.3]
b. 1812
6
ELY Elisha Dickinson
[1.1.8.9.2.4]
b. 18 Oct 1813 d. 18 Jan 1849
+
WEARE Lydia Baxter
b. 22 Jan 1822
6
ELY Herman Billings
[1.1.8.9.2.5]
b. 15 Mar 1815 d. 14 Oct 1856
6
ELY John Fellows
[1.1.8.9.2.6]
b. 25 Jun 1821 d. 14 Mar 1902
+
WEARE Mary Ann
b. 25 Feb 1820 d. 16 Mar 1908
6
ELY Samuel Partridge
[1.1.8.9.2.7]
b. 14 Oct 1827
GREENOUGH Harriet Howard
b. 28 Dec 1832 d. 04 Aug 1875
7
ELY Prescott
[1.1.8.9.2.7.1]
b. 29 Jan 1859 d. Mar 1937
HAMNER Minnehaha (Harriet) Minnie H
b. 26 May 1861 d. Jun 1912
8
ELY Harriet Howard
[1.1.8.9.2.7.1.1]
b. 20 Sep 1882 d. 09 Oct 1961
BOYDEN Charles
b. 19 Feb 1880 d. 27 Feb 1960
9
BOYDEN Harriet Howard
[1.1.8.9.2.7.1.1.1]
b. 1904 d. 1997
9
BOYDEN Anstiss Crowninshield
[1.1.8.9.2.7.1.1.2]
b. 1910 d. 19 Apr 1978
+
WILLIAMS Moses
b. Abt 1906 d. 1986
8
ELY Prescott
[1.1.8.9.2.7.1.2]
b. 1887
7
ELY Arthur C
[1.1.8.9.2.7.2]
b. 05 May 1861
7
ELY Mabel Grace
[1.1.8.9.2.7.3]
b. 24 Nov 1865
5
DICKINSON Elisha
[1.1.8.9.3]
b. 15 Apr 1788
+
HAMMOND Azubah
5
DICKINSON Ruth
[1.1.8.9.4]
b. 30 Oct 1790
+
SMITH Henry
5
DICKINSON Charles
[1.1.8.9.5]
b. 25 Jun 1793
+
ASHLEY Joseph
3
EASTMAN Keziah
[1.1.9]
b. 05 Nov 1733 d. 24 Oct 1812
+
BELDING Johnathan
b. 09 May 1733 d. 24 Sep 1825
3
EASTMAN Abigail
[1.1.10]
b. 28 May 1728 d. 28 Nov 1792
+
SMITH Josiah
b. 26 Aug 1729 d. 29 Aug 1779
SMITH Mercy
b. 03 Jul 1694 d. 10 Jan 1784
3
EASTMAN William
[1.1.11]
b. 25 Aug 1718 d. 20 Jul 1793
WHITE Mary
b. 25 Jun 1727 d. 19 Nov 1752
4
EASTMAN Mary
[1.1.11.1]
b. 12 Sep 1745 d. 10 Oct 1801
+
LYMAN Joel
b. 16 Jul 1742 d. 10 Oct 1801
4
EASTMAN Mercy
[1.1.11.2]
b. 31 Dec 1746 d. Abt 22 Jan 1747
4
EASTMAN Mercy
[1.1.11.3]
b. Abt 17 Feb 1747 d. 31 Dec 1752
4
EASTMAN William
[1.1.11.4]
b. 10 Nov 1749 d. 1759
4
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1.11.5]
b. 14 Jul 1751 d. 26 Feb 1752
4
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1.11.6]
b. 13 Nov 1754 d. 21 Aug 1830
LYMAN Hannah
b. 28 Nov 1754 d. 21 Aug 1830
5
EASTMAN Jerusha
[1.1.11.6.1]
b. 28 Aug 1781 d. 21 Nov 1843
SHEPARD Warham
b. 29 Dec 1773 d. 08 Jul 1853
6
SHEPARD Henry
[1.1.11.6.1.1]
COOPER Sarah
7
SHEPARD Mary
[1.1.11.6.1.1.1]
6
SHEPARD Nancy Wetmore
[1.1.11.6.1.2]
b. 22 Dec 1802 d. 18 Jun 1833
6
SHEPARD Alfred
[1.1.11.6.1.3]
b. 16 Mar 1805 d. 30 Apr 1843
WELLER Catherine
b. 11 Mar 1809 d. 21 Aug 1887
7
SHEPARD Nancy Wetmore
[1.1.11.6.1.3.1]
b. 04 Dec 1835 d. 04 Mar 1905
7
SHEPARD Sarah Eastman
[1.1.11.6.1.3.2]
b. 17 Nov 1837 d. 03 Oct 1890
7
SHEPARD Royal Weller
[1.1.11.6.1.3.3]
b. 23 Sep 1839 d. 23 Jul 1840
7
SHEPARD Mary Hyde
[1.1.11.6.1.3.4]
b. 29 Sep 1841 d. 08 Oct 1916
6
SHEPARD Lysander Curtis
[1.1.11.6.1.4]
b. 12 May 1807 d. 28 Dec 1891
6
SHEPARD Hannah Sumner
[1.1.11.6.1.5]
b. 09 Oct 1809 d. 07 May 1893
FLUSKEY William
b. Abt 1809
7
FLUSKEY William
[1.1.11.6.1.5.1]
b. 1835
7
FLUSKEY Bela H
[1.1.11.6.1.5.2]
b. 1837 d. Dec 1901
7
FLUSKEY William Shepard
[1.1.11.6.1.5.3]
b. 25 Sep 1839 d. 14 Dec 1877
6
SHEPARD Lucy
[1.1.11.6.1.6]
b. 17 Apr 1816 d. 19 Sep 1836
6
SHEPARD Joseph Lyman
[1.1.11.6.1.7]
b. 17 Mar 1818 d. 27 Jan 1897
HUBBARD Emily
b. 08 Oct 1816 d. 02 Jul 1901
7
SHEPARD George Lyman
[1.1.11.6.1.7.1]
b. 25 Jul 1842 d. 04 Jul 1929
7
SHEPARD Lucy Emma
[1.1.11.6.1.7.2]
b. 09 Apr 1844 d. 17 Nov 1890
7
SHEPARD Cornelia Francina
[1.1.11.6.1.7.3]
b. 01 Dec 1845 d. 14 Jun 1891
7
SHEPARD Edwin
[1.1.11.6.1.7.4]
b. 15 Oct 1848 d. Aft 1928
7
SHEPARD Joseph Alfred
[1.1.11.6.1.7.5]
b. 12 Oct 1853
6
SHEPARD William
[1.1.11.6.1.8]
b. 25 Oct 1819 d. 16 Nov 1899
CLARK Alice
b. 29 Jul 1826 d. 20 Apr 1900
7
SHEPARD Alice R
[1.1.11.6.1.8.1]
b. 09 Jul 1853
7
SHEPARD Clara E
[1.1.11.6.1.8.2]
b. 01 Nov 1856
7
SHEPARD Daughter
[1.1.11.6.1.8.3]
b. 03 Jan 1858
7
SHEPARD Elizabeth J
[1.1.11.6.1.8.4]
b. 13 Apr 1859
7
SHEPARD Mattie Augusta
[1.1.11.6.1.8.5]
b. 19 Jun 1863
7
SHEPARD Eliza Belle
[1.1.11.6.1.8.6]
b. 14 Dec 1870
6
SHEPARD Charles Warham
[1.1.11.6.1.9]
b. 09 Apr 1822 d. 31 Mar 1879
AVERY Adaline
b. 28 Jun 1831 d. 31 Mar 1879
7
SHEPARD Charles Warham
[1.1.11.6.1.9.1]
b. 26 Mar 1851 d. 02 Mar 1921
7
SHEPARD Frank Avery
[1.1.11.6.1.9.2]
b. 01 Sep 1853 d. 25 Jan 1901
7
SHEPARD Addie Ellina
[1.1.11.6.1.9.3]
b. 13 Oct 1855 d. 20 Jun 1927
7
SHEPARD Elza Halladay
[1.1.11.6.1.9.4]
b. 06 Oct 1857 d. 28 Aug 1859
7
SHEPARD Josephine Maria
[1.1.11.6.1.9.5]
b. 26 Sep 1860 d. 16 Apr 1861
6
SHEPARD Henry
[1.1.11.6.1.10]
b. 23 Aug 1825 d. 12 Oct 1908
COOPER Sarah C
b. 15 May 1829 d. 1891
7
SHEPARD Frederick H
[1.1.11.6.1.10.1]
b. 13 Dec 1852
7
SHEPARD Mary Louise
[1.1.11.6.1.10.2]
b. 26 Nov 1857
7
SHEPARD Carrie I
[1.1.11.6.1.10.3]
b. 03 Oct 1859
5
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1.11.6.2]
b. 01 May 1784
5
EASTMAN Polly
[1.1.11.6.3]
b. 13 Apr 1785
5
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1.11.6.4]
b. 24 Jun 1787 d. 21 Aug 1830
REED Persis
b. 18 Feb 1785 d. 09 Sep 1839
6
EASTMAN Waldo Reed
[1.1.11.6.4.1]
b. 31 Oct 1813
6
EASTMAN Ogden Moseley
[1.1.11.6.4.2]
b. 18 Jul 1815
CHURCH Lucretia A
b. 1815
7
EASTMAN Lucella
[1.1.11.6.4.2.1]
b. 16 Oct 1837 d. 17 Aug 1838
7
EASTMAN Norris B
[1.1.11.6.4.2.2]
b. 19 Aug 1839 d. 01 Jun 1910
7
EASTMAN Lucy Eliza
[1.1.11.6.4.2.3]
b. 02 Dec 1841 d. 19 Dec 1899
7
EASTMAN Persis Ann
[1.1.11.6.4.2.4]
b. 25 Aug 1845 d. 08 Apr 1872
7
EASTMAN Rachel A
[1.1.11.6.4.2.5]
b. 06 Aug 1847 d. 22 Aug 1865
7
EASTMAN Frank H
[1.1.11.6.4.2.6]
b. 23 Aug 1855 d. 13 Feb 1856
7
EASTMAN Emma L
[1.1.11.6.4.2.7]
b. 25 Oct 1856 d. 06 Sep 1864
6
EASTMAN Lyman Foster
[1.1.11.6.4.3]
b. 19 Jun 1816 d. 10 Mar 1887
VAN EPPS Margaret Alida
b. 19 Jun 1821
7
EASTMAN Ann Alida
[1.1.11.6.4.3.1]
b. 29 May 1840
7
EASTMAN Caroline Covert
[1.1.11.6.4.3.2]
b. 26 May 1842
7
EASTMAN Charles Willis
[1.1.11.6.4.3.3]
b. 26 Sep 1844 d. 02 Feb 1848
7
EASTMAN Catherine Lillis
[1.1.11.6.4.3.4]
b. 24 May 1848
7
EASTMAN Charles Payson
[1.1.11.6.4.3.5]
b. 28 Aug 1850
7
EASTMAN Newton Lyman
[1.1.11.6.4.3.6]
b. 22 Nov 1854
7
EASTMAN Harriet Newal
[1.1.11.6.4.3.7]
b. 21 Jul 1860
7
EASTMAN William Harold
[1.1.11.6.4.3.8]
b. 31 Mar 1864
6
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1.11.6.4.4]
b. 01 Jul 1818 d. 23 Mar 1878
MCALLISTER Nancy
b. 19 Jan 1827 d. 10 Feb 1872
7
EASTMAN Otis
[1.1.11.6.4.4.1]
b. 18 Apr 1849
7
EASTMAN William
[1.1.11.6.4.4.2]
b. 19 Sep 1850 d. 26 Mar 1852
7
EASTMAN Jennie
[1.1.11.6.4.4.3]
b. 23 May 1854 d. 03 Oct 1856
7
EASTMAN Ellen
[1.1.11.6.4.4.4]
b. 23 Jun 1858
7
EASTMAN Susan
[1.1.11.6.4.4.5]
b. 07 Dec 1860
7
EASTMAN Frederick
[1.1.11.6.4.4.6]
b. 07 Sep 1862
+
MCALLISTER Ann
b. 07 Sep 1832 d. 05 Oct 1907
6
EASTMAN Charles E
[1.1.11.6.4.5]
b. 10 Feb 1821
6
EASTMAN Eliza Jane
[1.1.11.6.4.6]
b. 17 Jun 1823
GOODRICH Reuben
b. 28 Jun 1819 d. 08 Jan 1899
7
GOODRICH Clara
[1.1.11.6.4.6.1]
b. 18 Jul 1853
7
GOODRICH Mary Eastman
[1.1.11.6.4.6.2]
b. 15 Oct 1854 d. 06 Feb 1890
7
GOODRICH Charles Emerson
[1.1.11.6.4.6.3]
b. 17 Jan 1856 d. 16 Mar 1888
7
GOODRICH Frank Reuben
[1.1.11.6.4.6.4]
b. 16 Aug 1858
6
EASTMAN Persis Viann
[1.1.11.6.4.7]
b. 19 Sep 1827
6
EASTMAN Reubin Reed
[1.1.11.6.4.8]
b. 29 Sep 1829 d. 10 Mar 1913
COVELL Mary Jane
b. 06 Apr 1830 d. 26 Feb 1894
7
EASTMAN Persis Elizabeth
[1.1.11.6.4.8.1]
b. 06 Dec 1849
7
EASTMAN Joseph Reed
[1.1.11.6.4.8.2]
b. 31 Oct 1851 d. 01 Jul 1915
7
EASTMAN Lucretia Maria
[1.1.11.6.4.8.3]
b. 05 Jan 1854
7
EASTMAN Cornelia Jane
[1.1.11.6.4.8.4]
b. 26 Apr 1856
7
EASTMAN Elmer Marias
[1.1.11.6.4.8.5]
b. 03 Apr 1864 d. 19 Jan 1934
7
EASTMAN Mary Minerva
[1.1.11.6.4.8.6]
b. 14 Jul 1866 d. 19 Dec 1880
5
EASTMAN Joel
[1.1.11.6.5]
b. 11 Dec 1789
5
EASTMAN John Lyman
[1.1.11.6.6]
b. 02 Jan 1792 d. 19 Feb 1857
SANDFORD Sally Radley Halsey
b. 28 Feb 1785 d. 18 Nov 1852
6
EASTMAN Clarissa
[1.1.11.6.6.1]
b. 25 Apr 1820
SCHUYLER William Ridge
b. 22 Jul 1811
7
SCHUYLER William Henry
[1.1.11.6.6.1.1]
b. 27 Aug 1845
7
SCHUYLER Sandford Eastman
[1.1.11.6.6.1.2]
b. 14 Aug 1850
7
SCHUYLER Anthony Dey
[1.1.11.6.6.1.3]
b. 22 Jun 1853
6
EASTMAN Sandford
[1.1.11.6.6.2]
b. 29 Sep 1821 d. 08 Jan 1874
+
TAYLOR Elizabeth
SCHUYLER Sarah Antoinette
7
EASTMAN Clara Louise
[1.1.11.6.6.2.1]
b. 26 Jan 1855
7
EASTMAN Anna Sara Ridge
[1.1.11.6.6.2.2]
b. 07 Nov 1858
7
EASTMAN Grace Romaine
[1.1.11.6.6.2.3]
b. 08 Sep 1860
+
SCHUYLER Anna Louise
6
EASTMAN Herman Daggett
[1.1.11.6.6.3]
b. 22 Dec 1822 d. 23 Dec 1890
WILSON Fanny Mead
7
EASTMAN John Lyman
[1.1.11.6.6.3.1]
b. 29 Mar 1850 d. 04 Sep 1850
7
EASTMAN Frank Daggett
[1.1.11.6.6.3.2]
b. 26 Apr 1851 d. 16 Feb 1875
7
EASTMAN John Lyman
[1.1.11.6.6.3.3]
b. Feb 1853 d. 25 Mar 1872
7
EASTMAN Sarah Halsey
[1.1.11.6.6.3.4]
b. 30 Oct 1854
7
EASTMAN Lysander W
[1.1.11.6.6.3.5]
b. 06 Mar 1857 d. 28 Jun 1886
+
EASTMAN Cornelia Estella
b. 10 Nov 1864
7
EASTMAN Herman L
[1.1.11.6.6.3.6]
b. Oct 1858 d. 04 Jan 1860
7
EASTMAN Anna Louise
[1.1.11.6.6.3.7]
b. 11 Nov 1861
5
EASTMAN Chester
[1.1.11.6.7]
b. 16 Apr 1794 d. 13 Mar 1879
NEVIUS Mary Dunton
b. 1806 d. Jun 1900
6
EASTMAN Mary
[1.1.11.6.7.1]
b. 22 Jan 1833 d. 01 Jun 1835
6
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.1.11.6.7.2]
b. 09 Jan 1835 d. 10 Jul 1866
BIRGE David Warner
b. 06 Dec 1822
7
BIRGE Mary Eastman
[1.1.11.6.7.2.1]
b. 07 Feb 1858
7
BIRGE Julia
[1.1.11.6.7.2.2]
b. 24 May 1859
7
BIRGE Helen
[1.1.11.6.7.2.3]
b. 04 Mar 1862 d. 04 Oct 1864
7
BIRGE Hannah Grace
[1.1.11.6.7.2.4]
b. 22 Jan 1866
6
EASTMAN Benjamin N
[1.1.11.6.7.3]
b. 02 Dec 1836 d. 09 Feb 1840
6
EASTMAN William C
[1.1.11.6.7.4]
b. 01 Feb 1839 d. 17 Feb 1839
6
EASTMAN Benjamin Nevius
[1.1.11.6.7.5]
b. 28 Jan 1840 d. 22 Jun 1892
POST Cornelia
7
EASTMAN Cornelia Estella
[1.1.11.6.7.5.1]
b. 10 Nov 1864
+
EASTMAN Lysander W
b. 06 Mar 1857 d. 28 Jun 1886
6
EASTMAN William Lyman
[1.1.11.6.7.6]
b. 22 Apr 1842 d. 16 Nov 1902
EASTMAN Augusta
b. 01 Sep 1842
7
EASTMAN John Nevius
[1.1.11.6.7.6.1]
b. 01 Nov 1875
6
EASTMAN Mary Dunton
[1.1.11.6.7.7]
b. 30 Jun 1844 d. 1938
HARRIS James F
b. 1840 d. 20 Oct 1917
7
HARRIS Charles Eastman
[1.1.11.6.7.7.1]
b. 30 Mar 1868
7
HARRIS Chester Morgan
[1.1.11.6.7.7.2]
b. 08 Sep 1874 d. 09 May 1959
7
HARRIS Fred Page
[1.1.11.6.7.7.3]
b. 17 Mar 1877
6
EASTMAN Clinton
[1.1.11.6.7.8]
b. 15 Sep 1846 d. 12 Apr 1901
5
EASTMAN Augustus
[1.1.11.6.8]
b. 03 Oct 1796 d. 18 Aug 1856
VINTON Clarissa
b. 17 Sep 1803 d. 04 Mar 1840
6
EASTMAN Samuel Finley
[1.1.11.6.8.1]
b. 03 May 1823 d. 26 Jun 1900
DICKINSON Hannah Louise
b. 11 Aug 1825 d. 24 Mar 1880
7
EASTMAN William Augustus
[1.1.11.6.8.1.1]
b. 06 Aug 1850 d. 02 Dec 1936
7
EASTMAN Samuel Finley
[1.1.11.6.8.1.2]
b. 16 Jan 1855 d. 1857
7
EASTMAN Clara Romaine
[1.1.11.6.8.1.3]
b. 23 Jul 1857
7
EASTMAN Mary Louisa
[1.1.11.6.8.1.4]
b. 16 Mar 1859 d. 1951
7
EASTMAN Helen Dickinson
[1.1.11.6.8.1.5]
b. 26 Jul 1862
7
EASTMAN Fannie Vinton
[1.1.11.6.8.1.6]
b. 11 Mar 1864
6
EASTMAN Medad Vinton
[1.1.11.6.8.2]
b. 13 Mar 1825 d. 15 Aug 1826
6
EASTMAN William Medad
[1.1.11.6.8.3]
b. 24 Oct 1826 d. 31 Jul 1828
6
EASTMAN William Augustus
[1.1.11.6.8.4]
b. 04 Nov 1828 d. 25 Sep 1831
6
EASTMAN Clarissa
[1.1.11.6.8.5]
b. 24 Dec 1830 d. 16 Aug 1832
6
EASTMAN Clarissa Romaine
[1.1.11.6.8.6]
b. 20 Nov 1832 d. 12 Jul 1854
NASH Kezia
b. 28 Jul 1806 d. 10 May 1857
6
EASTMAN Augusta
[1.1.11.6.8.7]
b. 01 Sep 1842
EASTMAN William Lyman
b. 22 Apr 1842 d. 16 Nov 1902
7
EASTMAN John Nevius
[1.1.11.6.8.7.1]
b. 01 Nov 1875
6
EASTMAN Mary Kezia
[1.1.11.6.8.8]
b. 30 Jan 1845 d. 15 Jan 1846
6
EASTMAN George Augustus
[1.1.11.6.8.9]
b. 19 Aug 1847 d. 28 Aug 1848
5
EASTMAN Polly
[1.1.11.6.9]
b. 10 Mar 1799
DE WITT Benjamin
b. 03 May 1793
6
DE WITT Mary Ann
[1.1.11.6.9.1]
b. 08 Sep 1822 d. 15 Nov 1827
6
DE WITT Hannah E
[1.1.11.6.9.2]
b. 07 Dec 1824
+
BLISS Caleb S
6
DE WITT Helen M
[1.1.11.6.9.3]
b. 23 Mar 1827
+
DICKINSON S A
6
DE WITT Hollis B
[1.1.11.6.9.4]
b. 26 Aug 1829
+
MONTAGUE Ellen E
6
DE WITT Mary Ann
[1.1.11.6.9.5]
b. 03 Mar 1832
+
HAYWARD William H
6
DE WITT Clinton
[1.1.11.6.9.6]
b. 06 Aug 1834
6
DE WITT Sarah Jane
[1.1.11.6.9.7]
b. 09 Sep 1836
TANNER Norman Stephen
7
TANNER Belle Norman
[1.1.11.6.9.7.1]
6
DE WITT Louisa S
[1.1.11.6.9.8]
b. 13 Mar 1840 d. 01 Jan 1865
6
DE WITT Martha E
[1.1.11.6.9.9]
b. 10 Dec 1843 d. 08 Sep 1845
6
DE WITT William
[1.1.11.6.9.10]
b. 12 Jul 1846 d. 30 Sep 1870
4
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.1.11.7]
b. 01 Dec 1756
MORGAN Lucas
b. Abt 26 Feb 1742 d. 12 Nov 1817
5
MORGAN Elizabeth
[1.1.11.7.1]
b. 24 Sep 1795
5
MORGAN Lucas
[1.1.11.7.2]
b. 03 Aug 1798
4
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.1.11.8]
b. 15 Dec 1759 d. 03 Apr 1844
DICKINSON Eli
b. 10 Nov 1749 d. 07 Feb 1826
5
DICKINSON Lois
[1.1.11.8.1]
b. 30 Oct 1785 d. 21 Jan 1856
+
PRESTON Joel
b. 09 Sep 1769 d. 16 Aug 1863
5
DICKINSON Pamela
[1.1.11.8.2]
b. 17 Apr 1788 d. 04 Apr 1842
SMITH Medad
b. 02 Sep 1781 d. 20 Apr 1858
6
SMITH Edmund
[1.1.11.8.2.1]
b. 25 Jul 1808 d. 30 Mar 1810
6
SMITH Abigail
[1.1.11.8.2.2]
b. 07 Aug 1810
6
SMITH Edmund Herbert
[1.1.11.8.2.3]
b. 02 Feb 1813
6
SMITH Irene B
[1.1.11.8.2.4]
b. 05 Mar 1815
6
SMITH Lucas B
[1.1.11.8.2.5]
b. 13 Oct 1817 d. 18 Oct 1817
6
SMITH Lucas B
[1.1.11.8.2.6]
b. 03 Mar 1822
6
SMITH William Anderson
[1.1.11.8.2.7]
b. 24 Feb 1825
6
SMITH Elizabeth White
[1.1.11.8.2.8]
b. 12 Aug 1827 d. 12 Dec 1895
MILLER Edward Curtis
b. 02 Oct 1819 d. 26 Aug 1896
7
MILLER J Edward
[1.1.11.8.2.8.1]
b. 24 Dec 1846 d. 13 Sep 1886
7
MILLER Charles H
[1.1.11.8.2.8.2]
b. 25 Nov 1848 d. 15 Mar 1910
7
MILLER Martha Pamelia
[1.1.11.8.2.8.3]
b. 08 Dec 1850 d. 22 Feb 1930
7
MILLER Frank E
[1.1.11.8.2.8.4]
b. 1853 d. 1854
7
MILLER Addie E
[1.1.11.8.2.8.5]
b. 1855 d. 1936
7
MILLER Harriet E
[1.1.11.8.2.8.6]
b. 1858 d. 1859
7
MILLER William S
[1.1.11.8.2.8.7]
b. 27 Jul 1860 d. 15 Apr 1905
7
MILLER C Irene
[1.1.11.8.2.8.8]
b. 06 Dec 1863 d. 25 Dec 1926
6
SMITH Emma Dickinson
[1.1.11.8.2.9]
b. 13 Jun 1833
5
DICKINSON Abner Moseley
[1.1.11.8.3]
b. 30 Dec 1790 d. 24 Sep 1830
+
WARNER Ruth
b. 26 Aug 1794
5
DICKINSON Emma
[1.1.11.8.4]
b. 06 May 1793 d. 25 Aug 1860
+
MORGAN Linus
5
DICKINSON Clarissa
[1.1.11.8.5]
b. 01 Sep 1795 d. 07 Dec 1868
+
SMITH Alvin
b. 14 Dec 1796
5
DICKINSON Samuel
[1.1.11.8.6]
b. 01 Oct 1797 d. 20 Jul 1827
+
DICKINSON Lucina P
5
DICKINSON Eli
[1.1.11.8.7]
b. 11 Nov 1800 d. 13 Sep 1867
+
BARTON Hermione Calphernia
b. 15 Oct 1807
5
DICKINSON William
[1.1.11.8.8]
b. 14 May 1803 d. 31 May 1826
5
DICKINSON Henry Anderson
[1.1.11.8.9]
b. 28 Apr 1805 d. 04 Jul 1853
FERRY Julia
b. 17 Mar 1810 d. 13 Oct 1883
6
DICKINSON William Mosley
[1.1.11.8.9.1]
b. 28 Apr 1831 d. 13 Nov 1899
RILEY Catherine
b. 02 May 1838 d. 01 Aug 1935
7
DICKINSON James Mosley
[1.1.11.8.9.1.1]
b. 29 Aug 1858 d. 17 Jun 1951
7
DICKINSON Henry Anderson
[1.1.11.8.9.1.2]
b. 12 Jul 1859
7
DICKINSON William Joseph
[1.1.11.8.9.1.3]
b. 26 Sep 1861
7
DICKINSON John
[1.1.11.8.9.1.4]
b. 1864
7
DICKINSON Julia Edith
[1.1.11.8.9.1.5]
b. 18 Apr 1865
7
DICKINSON Edward Mosley
[1.1.11.8.9.1.6]
b. 01 Dec 1867
7
DICKINSON John
[1.1.11.8.9.1.7]
b. 1870
7
DICKINSON Francis
[1.1.11.8.9.1.8]
b. 01 Apr 1872
7
DICKINSON Ada Mary
[1.1.11.8.9.1.9]
b. 02 Apr 1875
7
DICKINSON Albert Charles
[1.1.11.8.9.1.10]
b. 10 Apr 1876
7
DICKINSON Harold Stanley
[1.1.11.8.9.1.11]
b. 16 Nov 1881
4
EASTMAN Lois
[1.1.11.9]
b. 08 Jul 1761 d. 28 Jul 1850
KELLOGG Eliakim
b. 10 Sep 1759 d. 25 Apr 1826
5
KELLOGG Fanny
[1.1.11.9.1]
b. 08 Mar 1788 d. 20 Nov 1860
+
INGRAM Alpheus
5
KELLOGG Elijah
[1.1.11.9.2]
b. 01 Apr 1790 d. 29 Jun 1836
CHURCH Ruth
6
KELLOGG Sabra
[1.1.11.9.2.1]
b. 19 Jun 1813 d. 06 Jun 1837
6
KELLOGG Caroline
[1.1.11.9.2.2]
b. 20 May 1814 d. Nov 1844
GAYLORD Edward Richardson
7
GAYLORD George Edward
[1.1.11.9.2.2.1]
b. 19 Jul 1844
6
KELLOGG Harvey Stoughton
[1.1.11.9.2.3]
b. 11 May 1816 d. 09 Jul 1882
6
KELLOGG George Hartwell
[1.1.11.9.2.4]
b. 11 May 1818 d. 31 Jan 1842
6
KELLOGG Austin
[1.1.11.9.2.5]
b. 24 Jun 1820 d. 26 Nov 1840
6
KELLOGG Hawley
[1.1.11.9.2.6]
b. 25 Jul 1822 d. 09 Jul 1882
+
TAMBLIN Mary Louise
b. 01 Dec 1845 d. 16 Dec 1880
HOLMAN Susan Maria
b. 14 Sep 1835 d. 28 Dec 1877
7
KELLOGG Dana William
[1.1.11.9.2.6.1]
b. 07 Dec 1857 d. 11 Sep 1880
7
KELLOGG Anna Ruth
[1.1.11.9.2.6.2]
b. 03 Dec 1859 d. 18 Jan 1877
6
KELLOGG Eunice
[1.1.11.9.2.7]
b. 16 Aug 1824 d. 19 Mar 1826
6
KELLOGG Elijah Norris
[1.1.11.9.2.8]
b. 21 Dec 1826 d. 30 Aug 1862
6
KELLOGG William
[1.1.11.9.2.9]
b. 06 Jan 1829
BLACKMAN Maria Olivia
b. 24 Nov 1837 d. 28 Jul 1871
7
KELLOGG Charles Church
[1.1.11.9.2.9.1]
b. 15 Feb 1862 d. 19 Oct 1893
7
KELLOGG Frederick Blackman
[1.1.11.9.2.9.2]
b. 29 Dec 1863
7
KELLOGG William Grant
[1.1.11.9.2.9.3]
b. 19 Nov 1865
7
KELLOGG Florence Wealthy
[1.1.11.9.2.9.4]
b. 27 Dec 1867
ELLIS Edith
7
KELLOGG George Owen
[1.1.11.9.2.9.5]
b. 26 Jun 1874
7
KELLOGG Fannie Ruth
[1.1.11.9.2.9.6]
b. 26 Jul 1875
7
KELLOGG Bertha Mary
[1.1.11.9.2.9.7]
b. 23 Apr 1877
6
KELLOGG Otis
[1.1.11.9.2.10]
b. 17 Nov 1831
GRIFFITHS Susan
7
KELLOGG James Henry
[1.1.11.9.2.10.1]
b. 1857 d. 1857
7
KELLOGG Charles Stoughton
[1.1.11.9.2.10.2]
b. 24 Feb 1860
7
KELLOGG George Otis
[1.1.11.9.2.10.3]
b. 18 Sep 1863
6
KELLOGG Charles
[1.1.11.9.2.11]
b. 03 Oct 1832 d. 27 Jun 1856
6
KELLOGG Andrew Wright
[1.1.11.9.2.12]
b. 04 May 1834 d. 15 Jun 1871
+
SHUMWAY Maria Jane
b. 1837
5
KELLOGG William
[1.1.11.9.3]
b. 31 Mar 1792 d. 27 Sep 1834
+
BRAINARD Abigail
b. 17 Apr 1795 d. 28 Oct 1836
5
KELLOGG Hawley
[1.1.11.9.4]
b. 02 Oct 1794 d. 08 Apr 1821
5
KELLOGG Abigail
[1.1.11.9.5]
b. 05 Feb 1797 d. 02 Apr 1839
WRIGHT Eleazar
b. 20 Aug 1788 d. 11 Apr 1858
6
WRIGHT Lorenzo
[1.1.11.9.5.1]
b. 10 Oct 1824 d. 16 Aug 1847
6
WRIGHT Lyman Walters
[1.1.11.9.5.2]
b. 12 Aug 1826 d. 30 Dec 1849
6
WRIGHT Harvey
[1.1.11.9.5.3]
b. 02 Dec 1828 d. 10 Jul 1851
6
WRIGHT Cynthia
[1.1.11.9.5.4]
b. 20 Jun 1831
+
HERRICK Henry S
b. 08 Dec 1822
6
WRIGHT Samuel E
[1.1.11.9.5.5]
b. 10 Dec 1833 d. 25 Feb 1837
5
KELLOGG Esther
[1.1.11.9.6]
b. 27 Jun 1799
+
MONTAGUE Obadiah
4
EASTMAN William
[1.1.11.10]
b. 20 Nov 1763
REED Tamerson
b. 1770 d. 21 Jun 1808
5
EASTMAN William
[1.1.11.10.1]
b. 1796 d. 16 Feb 1853
+
BEVY Elmira
MERRILL Louisa
b. 1821
6
EASTMAN William
[1.1.11.10.1.1]
b. 11 Jan 1844 d. 13 Jul 1914
HINDS Emma E
b. 19 Nov 1845 d. 21 Apr 1922
7
EASTMAN William
[1.1.11.10.1.1.1]
b. 19 Apr 1868 d. 03 Apr 1933
7
EASTMAN Alice Alvira
[1.1.11.10.1.1.2]
b. 25 Mar 1870 d. 07 Nov 1944
7
EASTMAN Walter Merrill
[1.1.11.10.1.1.3]
b. 01 Jan 1874 d. 12 Apr 1937
7
EASTMAN Louise Hinds
[1.1.11.10.1.1.4]
b. 09 Nov 1881 d. 19 Apr 1910
5
EASTMAN Reubin Reed
[1.1.11.10.2]
b. 22 Oct 1797 d. 18 Sep 1867
WHITE Samantha
b. 15 May 1801 d. 16 Jan 1871
6
EASTMAN Sarah Shepherd
[1.1.11.10.2.1]
b. 12 Jun 1826 d. 14 Jul 1851
6
EASTMAN Mary White
[1.1.11.10.2.2]
b. 24 Oct 1828 d. 11 Jun 1853
6
EASTMAN Frances
[1.1.11.10.2.3]
b. 10 May 1830 d. 12 Mar 1906
6
EASTMAN Samantha White
[1.1.11.10.2.4]
b. 19 Mar 1833
FAY Prescott
7
FAY Flora Maria
[1.1.11.10.2.4.1]
b. 26 Nov 1857
7
FAY William Eastman
[1.1.11.10.2.4.2]
b. 08 Mar 1859
7
FAY Alice Prescott
[1.1.11.10.2.4.3]
b. 18 Feb 1865
6
EASTMAN Jane Hastings
[1.1.11.10.2.5]
b. 22 Sep 1834 d. 25 Sep 1834
6
EASTMAN William
[1.1.11.10.2.6]
b. 24 Oct 1837 d. 02 Nov 1843
6
EASTMAN Charles
[1.1.11.10.2.7]
b. 1840
6
EASTMAN Maria Clarissa
[1.1.11.10.2.8]
b. 27 Aug 1841
PAGE Harlan Winslow
b. 1838
7
PAGE Agnes Eastman
[1.1.11.10.2.8.1]
b. 05 Mar 1869
7
PAGE Frank Winslow
[1.1.11.10.2.8.2]
b. 26 Sep 1873
7
PAGE Alice Maria
[1.1.11.10.2.8.3]
b. 09 Dec 1878
5
EASTMAN George
[1.1.11.10.3]
b. 18 Oct 1800 d. 06 Jun 1896
HUNT Hannah
b. 1809
6
EASTMAN Hannah Maria
[1.1.11.10.3.1]
b. Abt 1835
6
EASTMAN Anna Elizabeth Portia
[1.1.11.10.3.2]
b. 06 Sep 1837
6
EASTMAN Emma
[1.1.11.10.3.3]
b. Abt 1839
5
EASTMAN Tamer "Tammy"
[1.1.11.10.4]
b. 1801 d. 15 Oct 1887
DICKINSON Daniel
b. 18 Jun 1793 d. 15 Dec 1874
6
DICKINSON Louisa
[1.1.11.10.4.1]
b. 14 Jul 1830 d. Mar 1881
GREENE John Morton
7
GREENE John Morton
[1.1.11.10.4.1.1]
b. 08 Jan 1859 d. 27 Jan 1861
7
GREENE William Storrs
[1.1.11.10.4.1.2]
b. 05 Mar 1860
7
GREENE Louisa Dickinson
[1.1.11.10.4.1.3]
b. 06 Apr 1862
7
GREENE Harvey Bartlett
[1.1.11.10.4.1.4]
b. 21 Sep 1864
7
GREENE Joseph Lyman
[1.1.11.10.4.1.5]
b. 01 Nov 1866 d. 05 Nov 1870
7
GREENE Helen French
[1.1.11.10.4.1.6]
b. 20 Dec 1868
6
DICKINSON William Eastman
[1.1.11.10.4.2]
b. 11 Jun 1832
HOBART Eliza H
b. 06 Oct 1832
7
DICKINSON Edward Baxter
[1.1.11.10.4.2.1]
b. 03 Mar 1863
6
DICKINSON Sarah Tamison
[1.1.11.10.4.3]
b. 19 May 1834
PHELPS Frederick Brainard
b. 08 Feb 1829 d. 05 Feb 1908
7
PHELPS Frederick William
[1.1.11.10.4.3.1]
b. 13 Apr 1866 d. 27 Feb 1893
7
PHELPS Charles Dickinson
[1.1.11.10.4.3.2]
b. 29 Nov 1868
7
PHELPS Edith Sophia
[1.1.11.10.4.3.3]
b. 14 Jun 1871 d. 17 Sep 1884
7
PHELPS Myron Austin
[1.1.11.10.4.3.4]
b. 02 Aug 1873 d. 03 Nov 1894
7
PHELPS Julia Eastman
[1.1.11.10.4.3.5]
b. 15 May 1875 d. 11 Jun 1898
7
PHELPS Florence Dell
[1.1.11.10.4.3.6]
b. 14 May 1876
7
PHELPS Isabel Maude
[1.1.11.10.4.3.7]
b. 15 Jul 1877
6
DICKINSON George
[1.1.11.10.4.4]
b. 1836
6
DICKINSON Charles Reed
[1.1.11.10.4.5]
b. 16 Oct 1837
HARRIS Ardelia Melissa
b. 16 Aug 1842
7
DICKINSON Edwin Harris
[1.1.11.10.4.5.1]
b. 22 Mar 1868
6
DICKINSON Edward Baxter
[1.1.11.10.4.6]
b. 06 May 1840 d. 1867
5
EASTMAN Charles
[1.1.11.10.5]
b. 03 Oct 1803 d. 22 Sep 1884
SMITH Sophia White
b. 22 Jul 1809 d. 18 Jan 1841
6
EASTMAN Pamelie Clarissa
[1.1.11.10.5.1]
b. 01 Oct 1831 d. 11 Feb 1876
SMITH Hinsdale
b. 02 Mar 1819
7
SMITH Arthur Parks
[1.1.11.10.5.1.1]
b. 24 May 1868
7
SMITH Hinsdale
[1.1.11.10.5.1.2]
b. 10 Sep 1869
7
SMITH Elizabeth Chester
[1.1.11.10.5.1.3]
b. 03 May 1872 d. 28 Jan 1876
7
SMITH Harry Eastman
[1.1.11.10.5.1.4]
b. 23 Sep 1874 d. 29 Jul 1875
6
EASTMAN Sophia
[1.1.11.10.5.2]
b. 12 Jul 1834
6
EASTMAN Julia
[1.1.11.10.5.3]
b. 01 Aug 1836
6
EASTMAN Ellen Sophia
[1.1.11.10.5.4]
b. 02 Nov 1839
FORWARD Pamelia
b. 1811
6
EASTMAN George Francis
[1.1.11.10.5.5]
b. 21 Nov 1849
5
EASTMAN Henry Edward
[1.1.11.10.6]
b. 23 Feb 1807 d. 15 Oct 1853
NASH Minerva S
b. 11 Apr 1808
6
EASTMAN Henry
[1.1.11.10.6.1]
b. 31 Dec 1838 d. 1875
CROOK Emma A
7
EASTMAN Frederic Crook
[1.1.11.10.6.1.1]
b. 19 Oct 1874
6
EASTMAN James Edwin
[1.1.11.10.6.2]
b. 17 Dec 1840 d. 28 Aug 1899
+
SHEPARD Sarah
b. 17 Feb 1767 d. 03 Apr 1847
4
EASTMAN Abigail
[1.1.11.11]
b. 26 Jan 1767 d. 03 Nov 1833
DWIGHT Seth
b. 08 Apr 1757 d. 10 Apr 1821
5
DWIGHT Abigail
[1.1.11.11.1]
b. 1798 d. 12 Sep 1802
5
DWIGHT Jonathan
[1.1.11.11.2]
b. 1800 d. 08 Jun 1829
EICHHORN Anne Josephine
b. 18 Jun 1804 d. 27 Jun 1882
6
DWIGHT Francis George
[1.1.11.11.2.1]
b. 26 Feb 1828 d. 26 Feb 1910
HOECKLEY Ida Elizabeth
b. 1834 d. 14 Apr 1932
7
DWIGHT Helen A
[1.1.11.11.2.1.1]
b. 28 Jan 1854 d. 11 Feb 1939
7
DWIGHT Anne Maria
[1.1.11.11.2.1.2]
b. 04 Jun 1856 d. 15 Apr 1947
7
DWIGHT Ida Elizabeth
[1.1.11.11.2.1.3]
b. 31 Aug 1858 d. 04 Mar 1942
7
DWIGHT Mary Cecilia
[1.1.11.11.2.1.4]
b. 10 Sep 1861 d. 28 Mar 1939
7
DWIGHT Frances Helen
[1.1.11.11.2.1.5]
b. 04 Feb 1864 d. 18 Oct 1949
7
DWIGHT Sarah Trimble
[1.1.11.11.2.1.6]
b. 30 May 1867 d. 18 Oct 1952
7
DWIGHT Charles Jeffries
[1.1.11.11.2.1.7]
b. 05 Mar 1870 d. 06 Apr 1913
7
DWIGHT Jr Francis George
[1.1.11.11.2.1.8]
b. 17 Apr 1875 d. 03 Jul 1962
7
DWIGHT Theodore
[1.1.11.11.2.1.9]
b. 18 Jul 1876 d. 12 Jun 1957
6
DWIGHT Helen Abigail
[1.1.11.11.2.2]
b. 27 Jun 1829 d. 26 Aug 1849
5
DWIGHT George
[1.1.11.11.3]
b. 1802
5
DWIGHT Mosley
[1.1.11.11.4]
b. 23 Dec 1804
+
MORGAN Jeanette Esther
b. 23 Nov 1807 d. 07 Nov 1833
ALLIN Delia Lucilia
b. 04 Dec 1815
6
DWIGHT Albert
[1.1.11.11.4.1]
b. 16 Jun 1841
PAINE Caroline
b. 05 Apr 1841
7
DWIGHT Caroline Francis
[1.1.11.11.4.1.1]
b. 06 Mar 1865
6
DWIGHT Irwin
[1.1.11.11.4.2]
b. 29 Mar 1843 d. 19 May 1844
6
DWIGHT William Eastman
[1.1.11.11.4.3]
b. 10 Jun 1847
6
DWIGHT Anne Jeanette
[1.1.11.11.4.4]
b. 08 Oct 1848
5
DWIGHT Clarissa
[1.1.11.11.5]
b. 08 May 1807 d. 26 Jan 1860
DANKS Harvey
b. 11 May 1807
6
DANKS Mary Jane
[1.1.11.11.5.1]
b. 25 May 1831
FORD Burton M
b. 19 May 1829
7
FORD Henry Burton
[1.1.11.11.5.1.1]
b. 13 Aug 1853
7
FORD Jenny Althea
[1.1.11.11.5.1.2]
b. 19 Jun 1858
7
FORD Clara Dwight
[1.1.11.11.5.1.3]
b. 23 Nov 1865
6
DANKS William Newton
[1.1.11.11.5.2]
b. 16 May 1841
LLEWELLYN Susan A
b. 20 Mar 1843
7
DANKS Mary Burton
[1.1.11.11.5.2.1]
b. 14 Aug 1865
4
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.1.11.12]
b. 30 Sep 1769 d. 18 Aug 1832
COIT Daniel
b. 04 Jun 1762 d. 04 Jul 1832
5
COIT William Homer
[1.1.11.12.1]
b. 19 Jan 1790 d. 25 Dec 1806
5
COIT Isaac
[1.1.11.12.2]
b. 16 Jan 1792 d. 17 Aug 1804
5
COIT Elizabeth
[1.1.11.12.3]
b. 30 Sep 1793 d. 04 Dec 1878
5
COIT Abigail
[1.1.11.12.4]
b. 06 Jul 1796 d. 25 Jun 1877
5
COIT Harriet
[1.1.11.12.5]
b. 31 Jul 1798 d. 19 Feb 1881
TOWNER James
6
TOWNER Mary Burnap
[1.1.11.12.5.1]
b. 12 Apr 1829
+
BASSETT John A
LARIMORE James C
7
LARIMORE Charles Towner
[1.1.11.12.5.1.1]
b. 11 Oct 1859
7
LARIMORE Ida
[1.1.11.12.5.1.2]
b. 02 Mar 1863
6
TOWNER Daniel Coit
[1.1.11.12.5.2]
b. 16 Feb 1831 d. 11 Aug 1855
6
TOWNER William Adams
[1.1.11.12.5.3]
b. 09 Apr 1837 d. 09 Feb 1841
5
COIT Emily Amelia
[1.1.11.12.6]
b. 15 Jun 1801 d. 10 Feb 1866
AVERILL Calvin Ketcham
b. 1800 d. 1881
6
AVERILL Addison Coit
[1.1.11.12.6.1]
b. 06 Mar 1826 d. 05 Nov 1826
6
AVERILL Daniel Coit
[1.1.11.12.6.2]
b. 09 Aug 1828 d. 23 Aug 1828
6
AVERILL Emily Eliza
[1.1.11.12.6.3]
b. 15 Dec 1829 d. 10 Mar 1834
6
AVERILL George Pierce
[1.1.11.12.6.4]
b. 11 Jun 1832 d. 1908
COLTRIN Amelia Maria
b. 1839
7
AVERILL Emily Frances
[1.1.11.12.6.4.1]
b. 18 Oct 1859
7
AVERILL Henrietta Amelia
[1.1.11.12.6.4.2]
b. 04 May 1862
7
AVERILL Carrie Belle
[1.1.11.12.6.4.3]
b. 11 Sep 1863
7
AVERILL William Coltrin
[1.1.11.12.6.4.4]
b. 21 Sep 1866
7
AVERILL Minola "Minnie" Manchester
[1.1.11.12.6.4.5]
b. 12 Jul 1874
6
AVERILL Henrietta
[1.1.11.12.6.5]
b. 14 Apr 1834 d. 28 Feb 1930
JENKINS Walworth
b. 08 Nov 1832 d. 17 May 1874
7
JENKINS Edgar Averill
[1.1.11.12.6.5.1]
b. 28 Jan 1859 d. 26 Jul 1860
7
JENKINS Clarence Hyde
[1.1.11.12.6.5.2]
b. 14 Dec 1860
7
JENKINS Fannie Benson
[1.1.11.12.6.5.3]
b. 09 Dec 1862
7
JENKINS Franklin Walworth
[1.1.11.12.6.5.4]
b. 26 Mar 1865 d. 06 Sep 1886
7
JENKINS William Marshall
[1.1.11.12.6.5.5]
b. 04 Jan 1867
7
JENKINS Edgar Coit
[1.1.11.12.6.5.6]
b. 15 Dec 1869 d. 10 Sep 1870
7
JENKINS Walworth
[1.1.11.12.6.5.7]
b. 10 Oct 1871
6
AVERILL William Coit
[1.1.11.12.6.6]
b. 30 Oct 1837 d. 13 Nov 1894
+
MARTIN Belle
+
BUTLER Annetta
6
AVERILL Emily Caroline
[1.1.11.12.6.7]
b. 27 May 1840 d. 18 Sep 1841
6
AVERILL James Towner
[1.1.11.12.6.8]
b. 02 Sep 1843 d. 08 Apr 1871
+
SCHEINER Kate
5
COIT Daniel Pierce
[1.1.11.12.7]
b. 10 Aug 1804 d. 27 May 1842
HARDING Eliza
6
COIT Mary A
[1.1.11.12.7.1]
b. Dec 1836
HARRIS John Richard
7
HARRIS John R
[1.1.11.12.7.1.1]
7
HARRIS Belle
[1.1.11.12.7.1.2]
6
COIT Harriet Towner
[1.1.11.12.7.2]
b. Jun 1840
6
COIT Emily Averill
[1.1.11.12.7.3]
b. Aug 1842
+
HARRIS William
+
HARRIS Walter
5
COIT William Homer
[1.1.11.12.8]
b. 24 Feb 1808 d. 06 Mar 1809
MOSELEY Elizabeth
b. 26 May 1726 d. Feb 1810
4
EASTMAN Mary
[1.1.11.13]
b. 12 Sep 1745 d. 10 Oct 1801
+
LYMAN Joel
b. 16 Jul 1742 d. 10 Oct 1801
4
EASTMAN Mercy
[1.1.11.14]
b. 31 Dec 1746 d. Abt 22 Jan 1747
4
EASTMAN Mercy
[1.1.11.15]
b. Abt 17 Feb 1747 d. 31 Dec 1752
4
EASTMAN William
[1.1.11.16]
b. 10 Nov 1749 d. 1759
4
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1.11.17]
b. 14 Jul 1751 d. 26 Feb 1752
4
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1.11.18]
b. 13 Nov 1754 d. 21 Aug 1830
LYMAN Hannah
b. 28 Nov 1754 d. 21 Aug 1830
5
EASTMAN Jerusha
[1.1.11.18.1]
b. 28 Aug 1781 d. 21 Nov 1843
SHEPARD Warham
b. 29 Dec 1773 d. 08 Jul 1853
6
SHEPARD Henry
[1.1.11.18.1.1]
COOPER Sarah
7
SHEPARD Mary
[1.1.11.18.1.1.1]
6
SHEPARD Nancy Wetmore
[1.1.11.18.1.2]
b. 22 Dec 1802 d. 18 Jun 1833
6
SHEPARD Alfred
[1.1.11.18.1.3]
b. 16 Mar 1805 d. 30 Apr 1843
WELLER Catherine
b. 11 Mar 1809 d. 21 Aug 1887
7
SHEPARD Nancy Wetmore
[1.1.11.18.1.3.1]
b. 04 Dec 1835 d. 04 Mar 1905
7
SHEPARD Sarah Eastman
[1.1.11.18.1.3.2]
b. 17 Nov 1837 d. 03 Oct 1890
7
SHEPARD Royal Weller
[1.1.11.18.1.3.3]
b. 23 Sep 1839 d. 23 Jul 1840
7
SHEPARD Mary Hyde
[1.1.11.18.1.3.4]
b. 29 Sep 1841 d. 08 Oct 1916
6
SHEPARD Lysander Curtis
[1.1.11.18.1.4]
b. 12 May 1807 d. 28 Dec 1891
6
SHEPARD Hannah Sumner
[1.1.11.18.1.5]
b. 09 Oct 1809 d. 07 May 1893
FLUSKEY William
b. Abt 1809
7
FLUSKEY William
[1.1.11.18.1.5.1]
b. 1835
7
FLUSKEY Bela H
[1.1.11.18.1.5.2]
b. 1837 d. Dec 1901
7
FLUSKEY William Shepard
[1.1.11.18.1.5.3]
b. 25 Sep 1839 d. 14 Dec 1877
6
SHEPARD Lucy
[1.1.11.18.1.6]
b. 17 Apr 1816 d. 19 Sep 1836
6
SHEPARD Joseph Lyman
[1.1.11.18.1.7]
b. 17 Mar 1818 d. 27 Jan 1897
HUBBARD Emily
b. 08 Oct 1816 d. 02 Jul 1901
7
SHEPARD George Lyman
[1.1.11.18.1.7.1]
b. 25 Jul 1842 d. 04 Jul 1929
7
SHEPARD Lucy Emma
[1.1.11.18.1.7.2]
b. 09 Apr 1844 d. 17 Nov 1890
7
SHEPARD Cornelia Francina
[1.1.11.18.1.7.3]
b. 01 Dec 1845 d. 14 Jun 1891
7
SHEPARD Edwin
[1.1.11.18.1.7.4]
b. 15 Oct 1848 d. Aft 1928
7
SHEPARD Joseph Alfred
[1.1.11.18.1.7.5]
b. 12 Oct 1853
6
SHEPARD William
[1.1.11.18.1.8]
b. 25 Oct 1819 d. 16 Nov 1899
CLARK Alice
b. 29 Jul 1826 d. 20 Apr 1900
7
SHEPARD Alice R
[1.1.11.18.1.8.1]
b. 09 Jul 1853
7
SHEPARD Clara E
[1.1.11.18.1.8.2]
b. 01 Nov 1856
7
SHEPARD Daughter
[1.1.11.18.1.8.3]
b. 03 Jan 1858
7
SHEPARD Elizabeth J
[1.1.11.18.1.8.4]
b. 13 Apr 1859
7
SHEPARD Mattie Augusta
[1.1.11.18.1.8.5]
b. 19 Jun 1863
7
SHEPARD Eliza Belle
[1.1.11.18.1.8.6]
b. 14 Dec 1870
6
SHEPARD Charles Warham
[1.1.11.18.1.9]
b. 09 Apr 1822 d. 31 Mar 1879
AVERY Adaline
b. 28 Jun 1831 d. 31 Mar 1879
7
SHEPARD Charles Warham
[1.1.11.18.1.9.1]
b. 26 Mar 1851 d. 02 Mar 1921
7
SHEPARD Frank Avery
[1.1.11.18.1.9.2]
b. 01 Sep 1853 d. 25 Jan 1901
7
SHEPARD Addie Ellina
[1.1.11.18.1.9.3]
b. 13 Oct 1855 d. 20 Jun 1927
7
SHEPARD Elza Halladay
[1.1.11.18.1.9.4]
b. 06 Oct 1857 d. 28 Aug 1859
7
SHEPARD Josephine Maria
[1.1.11.18.1.9.5]
b. 26 Sep 1860 d. 16 Apr 1861
6
SHEPARD Henry
[1.1.11.18.1.10]
b. 23 Aug 1825 d. 12 Oct 1908
COOPER Sarah C
b. 15 May 1829 d. 1891
7
SHEPARD Frederick H
[1.1.11.18.1.10.1]
b. 13 Dec 1852
7
SHEPARD Mary Louise
[1.1.11.18.1.10.2]
b. 26 Nov 1857
7
SHEPARD Carrie I
[1.1.11.18.1.10.3]
b. 03 Oct 1859
5
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1.11.18.2]
b. 01 May 1784
5
EASTMAN Polly
[1.1.11.18.3]
b. 13 Apr 1785
5
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1.11.18.4]
b. 24 Jun 1787 d. 21 Aug 1830
REED Persis
b. 18 Feb 1785 d. 09 Sep 1839
6
EASTMAN Waldo Reed
[1.1.11.18.4.1]
b. 31 Oct 1813
6
EASTMAN Ogden Moseley
[1.1.11.18.4.2]
b. 18 Jul 1815
CHURCH Lucretia A
b. 1815
7
EASTMAN Lucella
[1.1.11.18.4.2.1]
b. 16 Oct 1837 d. 17 Aug 1838
7
EASTMAN Norris B
[1.1.11.18.4.2.2]
b. 19 Aug 1839 d. 01 Jun 1910
7
EASTMAN Lucy Eliza
[1.1.11.18.4.2.3]
b. 02 Dec 1841 d. 19 Dec 1899
7
EASTMAN Persis Ann
[1.1.11.18.4.2.4]
b. 25 Aug 1845 d. 08 Apr 1872
7
EASTMAN Rachel A
[1.1.11.18.4.2.5]
b. 06 Aug 1847 d. 22 Aug 1865
7
EASTMAN Frank H
[1.1.11.18.4.2.6]
b. 23 Aug 1855 d. 13 Feb 1856
7
EASTMAN Emma L
[1.1.11.18.4.2.7]
b. 25 Oct 1856 d. 06 Sep 1864
6
EASTMAN Lyman Foster
[1.1.11.18.4.3]
b. 19 Jun 1816 d. 10 Mar 1887
VAN EPPS Margaret Alida
b. 19 Jun 1821
7
EASTMAN Ann Alida
[1.1.11.18.4.3.1]
b. 29 May 1840
7
EASTMAN Caroline Covert
[1.1.11.18.4.3.2]
b. 26 May 1842
7
EASTMAN Charles Willis
[1.1.11.18.4.3.3]
b. 26 Sep 1844 d. 02 Feb 1848
7
EASTMAN Catherine Lillis
[1.1.11.18.4.3.4]
b. 24 May 1848
7
EASTMAN Charles Payson
[1.1.11.18.4.3.5]
b. 28 Aug 1850
7
EASTMAN Newton Lyman
[1.1.11.18.4.3.6]
b. 22 Nov 1854
7
EASTMAN Harriet Newal
[1.1.11.18.4.3.7]
b. 21 Jul 1860
7
EASTMAN William Harold
[1.1.11.18.4.3.8]
b. 31 Mar 1864
6
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1.11.18.4.4]
b. 01 Jul 1818 d. 23 Mar 1878
MCALLISTER Nancy
b. 19 Jan 1827 d. 10 Feb 1872
7
EASTMAN Otis
[1.1.11.18.4.4.1]
b. 18 Apr 1849
7
EASTMAN William
[1.1.11.18.4.4.2]
b. 19 Sep 1850 d. 26 Mar 1852
7
EASTMAN Jennie
[1.1.11.18.4.4.3]
b. 23 May 1854 d. 03 Oct 1856
7
EASTMAN Ellen
[1.1.11.18.4.4.4]
b. 23 Jun 1858
7
EASTMAN Susan
[1.1.11.18.4.4.5]
b. 07 Dec 1860
7
EASTMAN Frederick
[1.1.11.18.4.4.6]
b. 07 Sep 1862
+
MCALLISTER Ann
b. 07 Sep 1832 d. 05 Oct 1907
6
EASTMAN Charles E
[1.1.11.18.4.5]
b. 10 Feb 1821
6
EASTMAN Eliza Jane
[1.1.11.18.4.6]
b. 17 Jun 1823
GOODRICH Reuben
b. 28 Jun 1819 d. 08 Jan 1899
7
GOODRICH Clara
[1.1.11.18.4.6.1]
b. 18 Jul 1853
7
GOODRICH Mary Eastman
[1.1.11.18.4.6.2]
b. 15 Oct 1854 d. 06 Feb 1890
7
GOODRICH Charles Emerson
[1.1.11.18.4.6.3]
b. 17 Jan 1856 d. 16 Mar 1888
7
GOODRICH Frank Reuben
[1.1.11.18.4.6.4]
b. 16 Aug 1858
6
EASTMAN Persis Viann
[1.1.11.18.4.7]
b. 19 Sep 1827
6
EASTMAN Reubin Reed
[1.1.11.18.4.8]
b. 29 Sep 1829 d. 10 Mar 1913
COVELL Mary Jane
b. 06 Apr 1830 d. 26 Feb 1894
7
EASTMAN Persis Elizabeth
[1.1.11.18.4.8.1]
b. 06 Dec 1849
7
EASTMAN Joseph Reed
[1.1.11.18.4.8.2]
b. 31 Oct 1851 d. 01 Jul 1915
7
EASTMAN Lucretia Maria
[1.1.11.18.4.8.3]
b. 05 Jan 1854
7
EASTMAN Cornelia Jane
[1.1.11.18.4.8.4]
b. 26 Apr 1856
7
EASTMAN Elmer Marias
[1.1.11.18.4.8.5]
b. 03 Apr 1864 d. 19 Jan 1934
7
EASTMAN Mary Minerva
[1.1.11.18.4.8.6]
b. 14 Jul 1866 d. 19 Dec 1880
5
EASTMAN Joel
[1.1.11.18.5]
b. 11 Dec 1789
5
EASTMAN John Lyman
[1.1.11.18.6]
b. 02 Jan 1792 d. 19 Feb 1857
SANDFORD Sally Radley Halsey
b. 28 Feb 1785 d. 18 Nov 1852
6
EASTMAN Clarissa
[1.1.11.18.6.1]
b. 25 Apr 1820
SCHUYLER William Ridge
b. 22 Jul 1811
7
SCHUYLER William Henry
[1.1.11.18.6.1.1]
b. 27 Aug 1845
7
SCHUYLER Sandford Eastman
[1.1.11.18.6.1.2]
b. 14 Aug 1850
7
SCHUYLER Anthony Dey
[1.1.11.18.6.1.3]
b. 22 Jun 1853
6
EASTMAN Sandford
[1.1.11.18.6.2]
b. 29 Sep 1821 d. 08 Jan 1874
+
TAYLOR Elizabeth
SCHUYLER Sarah Antoinette
7
EASTMAN Clara Louise
[1.1.11.18.6.2.1]
b. 26 Jan 1855
7
EASTMAN Anna Sara Ridge
[1.1.11.18.6.2.2]
b. 07 Nov 1858
7
EASTMAN Grace Romaine
[1.1.11.18.6.2.3]
b. 08 Sep 1860
+
SCHUYLER Anna Louise
6
EASTMAN Herman Daggett
[1.1.11.18.6.3]
b. 22 Dec 1822 d. 23 Dec 1890
WILSON Fanny Mead
7
EASTMAN John Lyman
[1.1.11.18.6.3.1]
b. 29 Mar 1850 d. 04 Sep 1850
7
EASTMAN Frank Daggett
[1.1.11.18.6.3.2]
b. 26 Apr 1851 d. 16 Feb 1875
7
EASTMAN John Lyman
[1.1.11.18.6.3.3]
b. Feb 1853 d. 25 Mar 1872
7
EASTMAN Sarah Halsey
[1.1.11.18.6.3.4]
b. 30 Oct 1854
7
EASTMAN Lysander W
[1.1.11.18.6.3.5]
b. 06 Mar 1857 d. 28 Jun 1886
+
EASTMAN Cornelia Estella
b. 10 Nov 1864
7
EASTMAN Herman L
[1.1.11.18.6.3.6]
b. Oct 1858 d. 04 Jan 1860
7
EASTMAN Anna Louise
[1.1.11.18.6.3.7]
b. 11 Nov 1861
5
EASTMAN Chester
[1.1.11.18.7]
b. 16 Apr 1794 d. 13 Mar 1879
NEVIUS Mary Dunton
b. 1806 d. Jun 1900
6
EASTMAN Mary
[1.1.11.18.7.1]
b. 22 Jan 1833 d. 01 Jun 1835
6
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.1.11.18.7.2]
b. 09 Jan 1835 d. 10 Jul 1866
BIRGE David Warner
b. 06 Dec 1822
7
BIRGE Mary Eastman
[1.1.11.18.7.2.1]
b. 07 Feb 1858
7
BIRGE Julia
[1.1.11.18.7.2.2]
b. 24 May 1859
7
BIRGE Helen
[1.1.11.18.7.2.3]
b. 04 Mar 1862 d. 04 Oct 1864
7
BIRGE Hannah Grace
[1.1.11.18.7.2.4]
b. 22 Jan 1866
6
EASTMAN Benjamin N
[1.1.11.18.7.3]
b. 02 Dec 1836 d. 09 Feb 1840
6
EASTMAN William C
[1.1.11.18.7.4]
b. 01 Feb 1839 d. 17 Feb 1839
6
EASTMAN Benjamin Nevius
[1.1.11.18.7.5]
b. 28 Jan 1840 d. 22 Jun 1892
POST Cornelia
7
EASTMAN Cornelia Estella
[1.1.11.18.7.5.1]
b. 10 Nov 1864
+
EASTMAN Lysander W
b. 06 Mar 1857 d. 28 Jun 1886
6
EASTMAN William Lyman
[1.1.11.18.7.6]
b. 22 Apr 1842 d. 16 Nov 1902
EASTMAN Augusta
b. 01 Sep 1842
7
EASTMAN John Nevius
[1.1.11.18.7.6.1]
b. 01 Nov 1875
6
EASTMAN Mary Dunton
[1.1.11.18.7.7]
b. 30 Jun 1844 d. 1938
HARRIS James F
b. 1840 d. 20 Oct 1917
7
HARRIS Charles Eastman
[1.1.11.18.7.7.1]
b. 30 Mar 1868
7
HARRIS Chester Morgan
[1.1.11.18.7.7.2]
b. 08 Sep 1874 d. 09 May 1959
7
HARRIS Fred Page
[1.1.11.18.7.7.3]
b. 17 Mar 1877
6
EASTMAN Clinton
[1.1.11.18.7.8]
b. 15 Sep 1846 d. 12 Apr 1901
5
EASTMAN Augustus
[1.1.11.18.8]
b. 03 Oct 1796 d. 18 Aug 1856
VINTON Clarissa
b. 17 Sep 1803 d. 04 Mar 1840
6
EASTMAN Samuel Finley
[1.1.11.18.8.1]
b. 03 May 1823 d. 26 Jun 1900
DICKINSON Hannah Louise
b. 11 Aug 1825 d. 24 Mar 1880
7
EASTMAN William Augustus
[1.1.11.18.8.1.1]
b. 06 Aug 1850 d. 02 Dec 1936
7
EASTMAN Samuel Finley
[1.1.11.18.8.1.2]
b. 16 Jan 1855 d. 1857
7
EASTMAN Clara Romaine
[1.1.11.18.8.1.3]
b. 23 Jul 1857
7
EASTMAN Mary Louisa
[1.1.11.18.8.1.4]
b. 16 Mar 1859 d. 1951
7
EASTMAN Helen Dickinson
[1.1.11.18.8.1.5]
b. 26 Jul 1862
7
EASTMAN Fannie Vinton
[1.1.11.18.8.1.6]
b. 11 Mar 1864
6
EASTMAN Medad Vinton
[1.1.11.18.8.2]
b. 13 Mar 1825 d. 15 Aug 1826
6
EASTMAN William Medad
[1.1.11.18.8.3]
b. 24 Oct 1826 d. 31 Jul 1828
6
EASTMAN William Augustus
[1.1.11.18.8.4]
b. 04 Nov 1828 d. 25 Sep 1831
6
EASTMAN Clarissa
[1.1.11.18.8.5]
b. 24 Dec 1830 d. 16 Aug 1832
6
EASTMAN Clarissa Romaine
[1.1.11.18.8.6]
b. 20 Nov 1832 d. 12 Jul 1854
NASH Kezia
b. 28 Jul 1806 d. 10 May 1857
6
EASTMAN Augusta
[1.1.11.18.8.7]
b. 01 Sep 1842
EASTMAN William Lyman
b. 22 Apr 1842 d. 16 Nov 1902
7
EASTMAN John Nevius
[1.1.11.18.8.7.1]
b. 01 Nov 1875
6
EASTMAN Mary Kezia
[1.1.11.18.8.8]
b. 30 Jan 1845 d. 15 Jan 1846
6
EASTMAN George Augustus
[1.1.11.18.8.9]
b. 19 Aug 1847 d. 28 Aug 1848
5
EASTMAN Polly
[1.1.11.18.9]
b. 10 Mar 1799
DE WITT Benjamin
b. 03 May 1793
6
DE WITT Mary Ann
[1.1.11.18.9.1]
b. 08 Sep 1822 d. 15 Nov 1827
6
DE WITT Hannah E
[1.1.11.18.9.2]
b. 07 Dec 1824
+
BLISS Caleb S
6
DE WITT Helen M
[1.1.11.18.9.3]
b. 23 Mar 1827
+
DICKINSON S A
6
DE WITT Hollis B
[1.1.11.18.9.4]
b. 26 Aug 1829
+
MONTAGUE Ellen E
6
DE WITT Mary Ann
[1.1.11.18.9.5]
b. 03 Mar 1832
+
HAYWARD William H
6
DE WITT Clinton
[1.1.11.18.9.6]
b. 06 Aug 1834
6
DE WITT Sarah Jane
[1.1.11.18.9.7]
b. 09 Sep 1836
TANNER Norman Stephen
7
TANNER Belle Norman
[1.1.11.18.9.7.1]
6
DE WITT Louisa S
[1.1.11.18.9.8]
b. 13 Mar 1840 d. 01 Jan 1865
6
DE WITT Martha E
[1.1.11.18.9.9]
b. 10 Dec 1843 d. 08 Sep 1845
6
DE WITT William
[1.1.11.18.9.10]
b. 12 Jul 1846 d. 30 Sep 1870
4
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.1.11.19]
b. 01 Dec 1756
MORGAN Lucas
b. Abt 26 Feb 1742 d. 12 Nov 1817
5
MORGAN Elizabeth
[1.1.11.19.1]
b. 24 Sep 1795
5
MORGAN Lucas
[1.1.11.19.2]
b. 03 Aug 1798
4
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.1.11.20]
b. 15 Dec 1759 d. 03 Apr 1844
DICKINSON Eli
b. 10 Nov 1749 d. 07 Feb 1826
5
DICKINSON Lois
[1.1.11.20.1]
b. 30 Oct 1785 d. 21 Jan 1856
+
PRESTON Joel
b. 09 Sep 1769 d. 16 Aug 1863
5
DICKINSON Pamela
[1.1.11.20.2]
b. 17 Apr 1788 d. 04 Apr 1842
SMITH Medad
b. 02 Sep 1781 d. 20 Apr 1858
6
SMITH Edmund
[1.1.11.20.2.1]
b. 25 Jul 1808 d. 30 Mar 1810
6
SMITH Abigail
[1.1.11.20.2.2]
b. 07 Aug 1810
6
SMITH Edmund Herbert
[1.1.11.20.2.3]
b. 02 Feb 1813
6
SMITH Irene B
[1.1.11.20.2.4]
b. 05 Mar 1815
6
SMITH Lucas B
[1.1.11.20.2.5]
b. 13 Oct 1817 d. 18 Oct 1817
6
SMITH Lucas B
[1.1.11.20.2.6]
b. 03 Mar 1822
6
SMITH William Anderson
[1.1.11.20.2.7]
b. 24 Feb 1825
6
SMITH Elizabeth White
[1.1.11.20.2.8]
b. 12 Aug 1827 d. 12 Dec 1895
MILLER Edward Curtis
b. 02 Oct 1819 d. 26 Aug 1896
7
MILLER J Edward
[1.1.11.20.2.8.1]
b. 24 Dec 1846 d. 13 Sep 1886
7
MILLER Charles H
[1.1.11.20.2.8.2]
b. 25 Nov 1848 d. 15 Mar 1910
7
MILLER Martha Pamelia
[1.1.11.20.2.8.3]
b. 08 Dec 1850 d. 22 Feb 1930
7
MILLER Frank E
[1.1.11.20.2.8.4]
b. 1853 d. 1854
7
MILLER Addie E
[1.1.11.20.2.8.5]
b. 1855 d. 1936
7
MILLER Harriet E
[1.1.11.20.2.8.6]
b. 1858 d. 1859
7
MILLER William S
[1.1.11.20.2.8.7]
b. 27 Jul 1860 d. 15 Apr 1905
7
MILLER C Irene
[1.1.11.20.2.8.8]
b. 06 Dec 1863 d. 25 Dec 1926
6
SMITH Emma Dickinson
[1.1.11.20.2.9]
b. 13 Jun 1833
5
DICKINSON Abner Moseley
[1.1.11.20.3]
b. 30 Dec 1790 d. 24 Sep 1830
+
WARNER Ruth
b. 26 Aug 1794
5
DICKINSON Emma
[1.1.11.20.4]
b. 06 May 1793 d. 25 Aug 1860
+
MORGAN Linus
5
DICKINSON Clarissa
[1.1.11.20.5]
b. 01 Sep 1795 d. 07 Dec 1868
+
SMITH Alvin
b. 14 Dec 1796
5
DICKINSON Samuel
[1.1.11.20.6]
b. 01 Oct 1797 d. 20 Jul 1827
+
DICKINSON Lucina P
5
DICKINSON Eli
[1.1.11.20.7]
b. 11 Nov 1800 d. 13 Sep 1867
+
BARTON Hermione Calphernia
b. 15 Oct 1807
5
DICKINSON William
[1.1.11.20.8]
b. 14 May 1803 d. 31 May 1826
5
DICKINSON Henry Anderson
[1.1.11.20.9]
b. 28 Apr 1805 d. 04 Jul 1853
FERRY Julia
b. 17 Mar 1810 d. 13 Oct 1883
6
DICKINSON William Mosley
[1.1.11.20.9.1]
b. 28 Apr 1831 d. 13 Nov 1899
RILEY Catherine
b. 02 May 1838 d. 01 Aug 1935
7
DICKINSON James Mosley
[1.1.11.20.9.1.1]
b. 29 Aug 1858 d. 17 Jun 1951
7
DICKINSON Henry Anderson
[1.1.11.20.9.1.2]
b. 12 Jul 1859
7
DICKINSON William Joseph
[1.1.11.20.9.1.3]
b. 26 Sep 1861
7
DICKINSON John
[1.1.11.20.9.1.4]
b. 1864
7
DICKINSON Julia Edith
[1.1.11.20.9.1.5]
b. 18 Apr 1865
7
DICKINSON Edward Mosley
[1.1.11.20.9.1.6]
b. 01 Dec 1867
7
DICKINSON John
[1.1.11.20.9.1.7]
b. 1870
7
DICKINSON Francis
[1.1.11.20.9.1.8]
b. 01 Apr 1872
7
DICKINSON Ada Mary
[1.1.11.20.9.1.9]
b. 02 Apr 1875
7
DICKINSON Albert Charles
[1.1.11.20.9.1.10]
b. 10 Apr 1876
7
DICKINSON Harold Stanley
[1.1.11.20.9.1.11]
b. 16 Nov 1881
4
EASTMAN Lois
[1.1.11.21]
b. 08 Jul 1761 d. 28 Jul 1850
KELLOGG Eliakim
b. 10 Sep 1759 d. 25 Apr 1826
5
KELLOGG Fanny
[1.1.11.21.1]
b. 08 Mar 1788 d. 20 Nov 1860
+
INGRAM Alpheus
5
KELLOGG Elijah
[1.1.11.21.2]
b. 01 Apr 1790 d. 29 Jun 1836
CHURCH Ruth
6
KELLOGG Sabra
[1.1.11.21.2.1]
b. 19 Jun 1813 d. 06 Jun 1837
6
KELLOGG Caroline
[1.1.11.21.2.2]
b. 20 May 1814 d. Nov 1844
GAYLORD Edward Richardson
7
GAYLORD George Edward
[1.1.11.21.2.2.1]
b. 19 Jul 1844
6
KELLOGG Harvey Stoughton
[1.1.11.21.2.3]
b. 11 May 1816 d. 09 Jul 1882
6
KELLOGG George Hartwell
[1.1.11.21.2.4]
b. 11 May 1818 d. 31 Jan 1842
6
KELLOGG Austin
[1.1.11.21.2.5]
b. 24 Jun 1820 d. 26 Nov 1840
6
KELLOGG Hawley
[1.1.11.21.2.6]
b. 25 Jul 1822 d. 09 Jul 1882
+
TAMBLIN Mary Louise
b. 01 Dec 1845 d. 16 Dec 1880
HOLMAN Susan Maria
b. 14 Sep 1835 d. 28 Dec 1877
7
KELLOGG Dana William
[1.1.11.21.2.6.1]
b. 07 Dec 1857 d. 11 Sep 1880
7
KELLOGG Anna Ruth
[1.1.11.21.2.6.2]
b. 03 Dec 1859 d. 18 Jan 1877
6
KELLOGG Eunice
[1.1.11.21.2.7]
b. 16 Aug 1824 d. 19 Mar 1826
6
KELLOGG Elijah Norris
[1.1.11.21.2.8]
b. 21 Dec 1826 d. 30 Aug 1862
6
KELLOGG William
[1.1.11.21.2.9]
b. 06 Jan 1829
BLACKMAN Maria Olivia
b. 24 Nov 1837 d. 28 Jul 1871
7
KELLOGG Charles Church
[1.1.11.21.2.9.1]
b. 15 Feb 1862 d. 19 Oct 1893
7
KELLOGG Frederick Blackman
[1.1.11.21.2.9.2]
b. 29 Dec 1863
7
KELLOGG William Grant
[1.1.11.21.2.9.3]
b. 19 Nov 1865
7
KELLOGG Florence Wealthy
[1.1.11.21.2.9.4]
b. 27 Dec 1867
ELLIS Edith
7
KELLOGG George Owen
[1.1.11.21.2.9.5]
b. 26 Jun 1874
7
KELLOGG Fannie Ruth
[1.1.11.21.2.9.6]
b. 26 Jul 1875
7
KELLOGG Bertha Mary
[1.1.11.21.2.9.7]
b. 23 Apr 1877
6
KELLOGG Otis
[1.1.11.21.2.10]
b. 17 Nov 1831
GRIFFITHS Susan
7
KELLOGG James Henry
[1.1.11.21.2.10.1]
b. 1857 d. 1857
7
KELLOGG Charles Stoughton
[1.1.11.21.2.10.2]
b. 24 Feb 1860
7
KELLOGG George Otis
[1.1.11.21.2.10.3]
b. 18 Sep 1863
6
KELLOGG Charles
[1.1.11.21.2.11]
b. 03 Oct 1832 d. 27 Jun 1856
6
KELLOGG Andrew Wright
[1.1.11.21.2.12]
b. 04 May 1834 d. 15 Jun 1871
+
SHUMWAY Maria Jane
b. 1837
5
KELLOGG William
[1.1.11.21.3]
b. 31 Mar 1792 d. 27 Sep 1834
+
BRAINARD Abigail
b. 17 Apr 1795 d. 28 Oct 1836
5
KELLOGG Hawley
[1.1.11.21.4]
b. 02 Oct 1794 d. 08 Apr 1821
5
KELLOGG Abigail
[1.1.11.21.5]
b. 05 Feb 1797 d. 02 Apr 1839
WRIGHT Eleazar
b. 20 Aug 1788 d. 11 Apr 1858
6
WRIGHT Lorenzo
[1.1.11.21.5.1]
b. 10 Oct 1824 d. 16 Aug 1847
6
WRIGHT Lyman Walters
[1.1.11.21.5.2]
b. 12 Aug 1826 d. 30 Dec 1849
6
WRIGHT Harvey
[1.1.11.21.5.3]
b. 02 Dec 1828 d. 10 Jul 1851
6
WRIGHT Cynthia
[1.1.11.21.5.4]
b. 20 Jun 1831
+
HERRICK Henry S
b. 08 Dec 1822
6
WRIGHT Samuel E
[1.1.11.21.5.5]
b. 10 Dec 1833 d. 25 Feb 1837
5
KELLOGG Esther
[1.1.11.21.6]
b. 27 Jun 1799
+
MONTAGUE Obadiah
4
EASTMAN William
[1.1.11.22]
b. 20 Nov 1763
REED Tamerson
b. 1770 d. 21 Jun 1808
5
EASTMAN William
[1.1.11.22.1]
b. 1796 d. 16 Feb 1853
+
BEVY Elmira
MERRILL Louisa
b. 1821
6
EASTMAN William
[1.1.11.22.1.1]
b. 11 Jan 1844 d. 13 Jul 1914
HINDS Emma E
b. 19 Nov 1845 d. 21 Apr 1922
7
EASTMAN William
[1.1.11.22.1.1.1]
b. 19 Apr 1868 d. 03 Apr 1933
7
EASTMAN Alice Alvira
[1.1.11.22.1.1.2]
b. 25 Mar 1870 d. 07 Nov 1944
7
EASTMAN Walter Merrill
[1.1.11.22.1.1.3]
b. 01 Jan 1874 d. 12 Apr 1937
7
EASTMAN Louise Hinds
[1.1.11.22.1.1.4]
b. 09 Nov 1881 d. 19 Apr 1910
5
EASTMAN Reubin Reed
[1.1.11.22.2]
b. 22 Oct 1797 d. 18 Sep 1867
WHITE Samantha
b. 15 May 1801 d. 16 Jan 1871
6
EASTMAN Sarah Shepherd
[1.1.11.22.2.1]
b. 12 Jun 1826 d. 14 Jul 1851
6
EASTMAN Mary White
[1.1.11.22.2.2]
b. 24 Oct 1828 d. 11 Jun 1853
6
EASTMAN Frances
[1.1.11.22.2.3]
b. 10 May 1830 d. 12 Mar 1906
6
EASTMAN Samantha White
[1.1.11.22.2.4]
b. 19 Mar 1833
FAY Prescott
7
FAY Flora Maria
[1.1.11.22.2.4.1]
b. 26 Nov 1857
7
FAY William Eastman
[1.1.11.22.2.4.2]
b. 08 Mar 1859
7
FAY Alice Prescott
[1.1.11.22.2.4.3]
b. 18 Feb 1865
6
EASTMAN Jane Hastings
[1.1.11.22.2.5]
b. 22 Sep 1834 d. 25 Sep 1834
6
EASTMAN William
[1.1.11.22.2.6]
b. 24 Oct 1837 d. 02 Nov 1843
6
EASTMAN Charles
[1.1.11.22.2.7]
b. 1840
6
EASTMAN Maria Clarissa
[1.1.11.22.2.8]
b. 27 Aug 1841
PAGE Harlan Winslow
b. 1838
7
PAGE Agnes Eastman
[1.1.11.22.2.8.1]
b. 05 Mar 1869
7
PAGE Frank Winslow
[1.1.11.22.2.8.2]
b. 26 Sep 1873
7
PAGE Alice Maria
[1.1.11.22.2.8.3]
b. 09 Dec 1878
5
EASTMAN George
[1.1.11.22.3]
b. 18 Oct 1800 d. 06 Jun 1896
HUNT Hannah
b. 1809
6
EASTMAN Hannah Maria
[1.1.11.22.3.1]
b. Abt 1835
6
EASTMAN Anna Elizabeth Portia
[1.1.11.22.3.2]
b. 06 Sep 1837
6
EASTMAN Emma
[1.1.11.22.3.3]
b. Abt 1839
5
EASTMAN Tamer "Tammy"
[1.1.11.22.4]
b. 1801 d. 15 Oct 1887
DICKINSON Daniel
b. 18 Jun 1793 d. 15 Dec 1874
6
DICKINSON Louisa
[1.1.11.22.4.1]
b. 14 Jul 1830 d. Mar 1881
GREENE John Morton
7
GREENE John Morton
[1.1.11.22.4.1.1]
b. 08 Jan 1859 d. 27 Jan 1861
7
GREENE William Storrs
[1.1.11.22.4.1.2]
b. 05 Mar 1860
7
GREENE Louisa Dickinson
[1.1.11.22.4.1.3]
b. 06 Apr 1862
7
GREENE Harvey Bartlett
[1.1.11.22.4.1.4]
b. 21 Sep 1864
7
GREENE Joseph Lyman
[1.1.11.22.4.1.5]
b. 01 Nov 1866 d. 05 Nov 1870
7
GREENE Helen French
[1.1.11.22.4.1.6]
b. 20 Dec 1868
6
DICKINSON William Eastman
[1.1.11.22.4.2]
b. 11 Jun 1832
HOBART Eliza H
b. 06 Oct 1832
7
DICKINSON Edward Baxter
[1.1.11.22.4.2.1]
b. 03 Mar 1863
6
DICKINSON Sarah Tamison
[1.1.11.22.4.3]
b. 19 May 1834
PHELPS Frederick Brainard
b. 08 Feb 1829 d. 05 Feb 1908
7
PHELPS Frederick William
[1.1.11.22.4.3.1]
b. 13 Apr 1866 d. 27 Feb 1893
7
PHELPS Charles Dickinson
[1.1.11.22.4.3.2]
b. 29 Nov 1868
7
PHELPS Edith Sophia
[1.1.11.22.4.3.3]
b. 14 Jun 1871 d. 17 Sep 1884
7
PHELPS Myron Austin
[1.1.11.22.4.3.4]
b. 02 Aug 1873 d. 03 Nov 1894
7
PHELPS Julia Eastman
[1.1.11.22.4.3.5]
b. 15 May 1875 d. 11 Jun 1898
7
PHELPS Florence Dell
[1.1.11.22.4.3.6]
b. 14 May 1876
7
PHELPS Isabel Maude
[1.1.11.22.4.3.7]
b. 15 Jul 1877
6
DICKINSON George
[1.1.11.22.4.4]
b. 1836
6
DICKINSON Charles Reed
[1.1.11.22.4.5]
b. 16 Oct 1837
HARRIS Ardelia Melissa
b. 16 Aug 1842
7
DICKINSON Edwin Harris
[1.1.11.22.4.5.1]
b. 22 Mar 1868
6
DICKINSON Edward Baxter
[1.1.11.22.4.6]
b. 06 May 1840 d. 1867
5
EASTMAN Charles
[1.1.11.22.5]
b. 03 Oct 1803 d. 22 Sep 1884
SMITH Sophia White
b. 22 Jul 1809 d. 18 Jan 1841
6
EASTMAN Pamelie Clarissa
[1.1.11.22.5.1]
b. 01 Oct 1831 d. 11 Feb 1876
SMITH Hinsdale
b. 02 Mar 1819
7
SMITH Arthur Parks
[1.1.11.22.5.1.1]
b. 24 May 1868
7
SMITH Hinsdale
[1.1.11.22.5.1.2]
b. 10 Sep 1869
7
SMITH Elizabeth Chester
[1.1.11.22.5.1.3]
b. 03 May 1872 d. 28 Jan 1876
7
SMITH Harry Eastman
[1.1.11.22.5.1.4]
b. 23 Sep 1874 d. 29 Jul 1875
6
EASTMAN Sophia
[1.1.11.22.5.2]
b. 12 Jul 1834
6
EASTMAN Julia
[1.1.11.22.5.3]
b. 01 Aug 1836
6
EASTMAN Ellen Sophia
[1.1.11.22.5.4]
b. 02 Nov 1839
FORWARD Pamelia
b. 1811
6
EASTMAN George Francis
[1.1.11.22.5.5]
b. 21 Nov 1849
5
EASTMAN Henry Edward
[1.1.11.22.6]
b. 23 Feb 1807 d. 15 Oct 1853
NASH Minerva S
b. 11 Apr 1808
6
EASTMAN Henry
[1.1.11.22.6.1]
b. 31 Dec 1838 d. 1875
CROOK Emma A
7
EASTMAN Frederic Crook
[1.1.11.22.6.1.1]
b. 19 Oct 1874
6
EASTMAN James Edwin
[1.1.11.22.6.2]
b. 17 Dec 1840 d. 28 Aug 1899
+
SHEPARD Sarah
b. 17 Feb 1767 d. 03 Apr 1847
4
EASTMAN Abigail
[1.1.11.23]
b. 26 Jan 1767 d. 03 Nov 1833
DWIGHT Seth
b. 08 Apr 1757 d. 10 Apr 1821
5
DWIGHT Abigail
[1.1.11.23.1]
b. 1798 d. 12 Sep 1802
5
DWIGHT Jonathan
[1.1.11.23.2]
b. 1800 d. 08 Jun 1829
EICHHORN Anne Josephine
b. 18 Jun 1804 d. 27 Jun 1882
6
DWIGHT Francis George
[1.1.11.23.2.1]
b. 26 Feb 1828 d. 26 Feb 1910
HOECKLEY Ida Elizabeth
b. 1834 d. 14 Apr 1932
7
DWIGHT Helen A
[1.1.11.23.2.1.1]
b. 28 Jan 1854 d. 11 Feb 1939
7
DWIGHT Anne Maria
[1.1.11.23.2.1.2]
b. 04 Jun 1856 d. 15 Apr 1947
7
DWIGHT Ida Elizabeth
[1.1.11.23.2.1.3]
b. 31 Aug 1858 d. 04 Mar 1942
7
DWIGHT Mary Cecilia
[1.1.11.23.2.1.4]
b. 10 Sep 1861 d. 28 Mar 1939
7
DWIGHT Frances Helen
[1.1.11.23.2.1.5]
b. 04 Feb 1864 d. 18 Oct 1949
7
DWIGHT Sarah Trimble
[1.1.11.23.2.1.6]
b. 30 May 1867 d. 18 Oct 1952
7
DWIGHT Charles Jeffries
[1.1.11.23.2.1.7]
b. 05 Mar 1870 d. 06 Apr 1913
7
DWIGHT Jr Francis George
[1.1.11.23.2.1.8]
b. 17 Apr 1875 d. 03 Jul 1962
7
DWIGHT Theodore
[1.1.11.23.2.1.9]
b. 18 Jul 1876 d. 12 Jun 1957
6
DWIGHT Helen Abigail
[1.1.11.23.2.2]
b. 27 Jun 1829 d. 26 Aug 1849
5
DWIGHT George
[1.1.11.23.3]
b. 1802
5
DWIGHT Mosley
[1.1.11.23.4]
b. 23 Dec 1804
+
MORGAN Jeanette Esther
b. 23 Nov 1807 d. 07 Nov 1833
ALLIN Delia Lucilia
b. 04 Dec 1815
6
DWIGHT Albert
[1.1.11.23.4.1]
b. 16 Jun 1841
PAINE Caroline
b. 05 Apr 1841
7
DWIGHT Caroline Francis
[1.1.11.23.4.1.1]
b. 06 Mar 1865
6
DWIGHT Irwin
[1.1.11.23.4.2]
b. 29 Mar 1843 d. 19 May 1844
6
DWIGHT William Eastman
[1.1.11.23.4.3]
b. 10 Jun 1847
6
DWIGHT Anne Jeanette
[1.1.11.23.4.4]
b. 08 Oct 1848
5
DWIGHT Clarissa
[1.1.11.23.5]
b. 08 May 1807 d. 26 Jan 1860
DANKS Harvey
b. 11 May 1807
6
DANKS Mary Jane
[1.1.11.23.5.1]
b. 25 May 1831
FORD Burton M
b. 19 May 1829
7
FORD Henry Burton
[1.1.11.23.5.1.1]
b. 13 Aug 1853
7
FORD Jenny Althea
[1.1.11.23.5.1.2]
b. 19 Jun 1858
7
FORD Clara Dwight
[1.1.11.23.5.1.3]
b. 23 Nov 1865
6
DANKS William Newton
[1.1.11.23.5.2]
b. 16 May 1841
LLEWELLYN Susan A
b. 20 Mar 1843
7
DANKS Mary Burton
[1.1.11.23.5.2.1]
b. 14 Aug 1865
4
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.1.11.24]
b. 30 Sep 1769 d. 18 Aug 1832
COIT Daniel
b. 04 Jun 1762 d. 04 Jul 1832
5
COIT William Homer
[1.1.11.24.1]
b. 19 Jan 1790 d. 25 Dec 1806
5
COIT Isaac
[1.1.11.24.2]
b. 16 Jan 1792 d. 17 Aug 1804
5
COIT Elizabeth
[1.1.11.24.3]
b. 30 Sep 1793 d. 04 Dec 1878
5
COIT Abigail
[1.1.11.24.4]
b. 06 Jul 1796 d. 25 Jun 1877
5
COIT Harriet
[1.1.11.24.5]
b. 31 Jul 1798 d. 19 Feb 1881
TOWNER James
6
TOWNER Mary Burnap
[1.1.11.24.5.1]
b. 12 Apr 1829
+
BASSETT John A
LARIMORE James C
7
LARIMORE Charles Towner
[1.1.11.24.5.1.1]
b. 11 Oct 1859
7
LARIMORE Ida
[1.1.11.24.5.1.2]
b. 02 Mar 1863
6
TOWNER Daniel Coit
[1.1.11.24.5.2]
b. 16 Feb 1831 d. 11 Aug 1855
6
TOWNER William Adams
[1.1.11.24.5.3]
b. 09 Apr 1837 d. 09 Feb 1841
5
COIT Emily Amelia
[1.1.11.24.6]
b. 15 Jun 1801 d. 10 Feb 1866
AVERILL Calvin Ketcham
b. 1800 d. 1881
6
AVERILL Addison Coit
[1.1.11.24.6.1]
b. 06 Mar 1826 d. 05 Nov 1826
6
AVERILL Daniel Coit
[1.1.11.24.6.2]
b. 09 Aug 1828 d. 23 Aug 1828
6
AVERILL Emily Eliza
[1.1.11.24.6.3]
b. 15 Dec 1829 d. 10 Mar 1834
6
AVERILL George Pierce
[1.1.11.24.6.4]
b. 11 Jun 1832 d. 1908
COLTRIN Amelia Maria
b. 1839
7
AVERILL Emily Frances
[1.1.11.24.6.4.1]
b. 18 Oct 1859
7
AVERILL Henrietta Amelia
[1.1.11.24.6.4.2]
b. 04 May 1862
7
AVERILL Carrie Belle
[1.1.11.24.6.4.3]
b. 11 Sep 1863
7
AVERILL William Coltrin
[1.1.11.24.6.4.4]
b. 21 Sep 1866
7
AVERILL Minola "Minnie" Manchester
[1.1.11.24.6.4.5]
b. 12 Jul 1874
6
AVERILL Henrietta
[1.1.11.24.6.5]
b. 14 Apr 1834 d. 28 Feb 1930
JENKINS Walworth
b. 08 Nov 1832 d. 17 May 1874
7
JENKINS Edgar Averill
[1.1.11.24.6.5.1]
b. 28 Jan 1859 d. 26 Jul 1860
7
JENKINS Clarence Hyde
[1.1.11.24.6.5.2]
b. 14 Dec 1860
7
JENKINS Fannie Benson
[1.1.11.24.6.5.3]
b. 09 Dec 1862
7
JENKINS Franklin Walworth
[1.1.11.24.6.5.4]
b. 26 Mar 1865 d. 06 Sep 1886
7
JENKINS William Marshall
[1.1.11.24.6.5.5]
b. 04 Jan 1867
7
JENKINS Edgar Coit
[1.1.11.24.6.5.6]
b. 15 Dec 1869 d. 10 Sep 1870
7
JENKINS Walworth
[1.1.11.24.6.5.7]
b. 10 Oct 1871
6
AVERILL William Coit
[1.1.11.24.6.6]
b. 30 Oct 1837 d. 13 Nov 1894
+
MARTIN Belle
+
BUTLER Annetta
6
AVERILL Emily Caroline
[1.1.11.24.6.7]
b. 27 May 1840 d. 18 Sep 1841
6
AVERILL James Towner
[1.1.11.24.6.8]
b. 02 Sep 1843 d. 08 Apr 1871
+
SCHEINER Kate
5
COIT Daniel Pierce
[1.1.11.24.7]
b. 10 Aug 1804 d. 27 May 1842
HARDING Eliza
6
COIT Mary A
[1.1.11.24.7.1]
b. Dec 1836
HARRIS John Richard
7
HARRIS John R
[1.1.11.24.7.1.1]
7
HARRIS Belle
[1.1.11.24.7.1.2]
6
COIT Harriet Towner
[1.1.11.24.7.2]
b. Jun 1840
6
COIT Emily Averill
[1.1.11.24.7.3]
b. Aug 1842
+
HARRIS William
+
HARRIS Walter
5
COIT William Homer
[1.1.11.24.8]
b. 24 Feb 1808 d. 06 Mar 1809
3
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.1.12]
b. 02 Jan 1724 d. 09 Apr 1782
CLARY John
b. 24 Jan 1721 d. 20 Jul 1798
4
CLARY Mary
[1.1.12.1]
b. 24 Sep 1750 d. Abt 1780
+
COOLEY Daniel
b. Abt 24 Feb 1751 d. 27 May 1810
4
CLARY Elijah
[1.1.12.2]
b. 25 Aug 1752 d. 18 Aug 1804
DICKINSON Electa
b. 15 Oct 1757
5
CLARY Stalham
[1.1.12.2.1]
b. 10 Apr 1782 d. 25 Nov 1831
FARNAM Eunice
b. 1785 d. 27 Dec 1855
6
CLARY Elijah
[1.1.12.2.1.1]
b. 19 Feb 1810
6
CLARY Dickinson
[1.1.12.2.1.2]
b. 19 Feb 1810
6
CLARY Mary
[1.1.12.2.1.3]
b. 06 Jan 1812
6
CLARY Fanny
[1.1.12.2.1.4]
b. 07 May 1814
6
CLARY Wealthy
[1.1.12.2.1.5]
b. 10 Sep 1817
6
CLARY Parley
[1.1.12.2.1.6]
b. 08 Dec 1819
6
CLARY Frederick William
[1.1.12.2.1.7]
b. 08 Jan 1826 d. 06 Apr 1862
HUTCHINSON Ellen
b. 31 Jan 1830 d. 12 Jun 1916
7
CLARY William Frederick
[1.1.12.2.1.7.1]
b. 06 May 1859 d. 30 Jul 1930
O'DELL Carrie Elmina
b. 21 Jan 1871 d. 23 Mar 1939
8
CLARY Nora Marie
[1.1.12.2.1.7.1.1]
b. 13 Aug 1894 d. 01 Dec 1946
+
BRONSON Hubert Devitt
b. 28 Aug 1894 d. 12 Dec 1968
5
CLARY Oliver
[1.1.12.2.2]
b. 18 Jan 1784 d. 27 Oct 1840
WHIPPLE Jane
6
CLARY Emily
[1.1.12.2.2.1]
b. 22 Aug 1810
6
CLARY Polly
[1.1.12.2.2.2]
b. 14 Dec 1813
6
CLARY Sophia
[1.1.12.2.2.3]
b. 30 Jan 1816
5
CLARY Molly
[1.1.12.2.3]
b. 09 Sep 1787
5
CLARY Electa
[1.1.12.2.4]
b. 07 Sep 1789
+
CHILDS Otis
b. 04 Apr 1790 d. 20 May 1869
4
CLARY Joseph
[1.1.12.3]
b. 17 Sep 1756 d. 16 May 1827
FRARY Polina
b. 10 Oct 1761 d. 09 Sep 1820
5
CLARY Polina
[1.1.12.3.1]
b. 14 Apr 1788 d. 03 Jul 1858
ARMS Christopher
b. 07 Oct 1777 d. 27 Apr 1855
6
ARMS Frederick Clary
[1.1.12.3.1.1]
b. 14 Oct 1815
+
ALLEN Martha
6
ARMS Fanny
[1.1.12.3.1.2]
b. 14 Jul 1817 d. 19 Apr 1871
SYLVESTER Eliakim Ware
b. 28 Apr 1814 d. 29 Mar 1879
7
SYLVESTER Eliakim Arms
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1]
b. 15 Nov 1843 d. 12 Mar 1910
WELLS Rosalia Avelina
b. 03 Nov 1843 d. 09 Apr 1918
8
SYLVESTER Eliakim Ware
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1.1]
b. 30 Jul 1872 d. 16 Dec 1950
8
SYLVESTER Philip Knight
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1.2]
b. 08 Sep 1874 d. 08 Oct 1954
SMITH Mary Isabella
b. 14 Dec 1873 d. 14 Dec 1951
9
SYLVESTER Harry Francis
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1.2.1]
b. 11 Feb 1900 d. 18 Dec 1974
9
SYLVESTER Margaret R.
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1.2.2]
b. 19 Nov 1904 d. 27 Jun 1980
9
SYLVESTER Philip Myron
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1.2.3]
b. 24 May 1912 d. 15 Jan 1998
9
SYLVESTER Seth Ware
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1.2.4]
b. 01 Apr 1914 d. 31 May 1984
NORWINE Marilee
b. 26 Sep 1920 d. 01 Sep 2008
10
Living
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1.2.4.1]
10
Living
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1.2.4.2]
10
Living
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1.2.4.3]
10
Living
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1.2.4.4]
10
Living
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1.2.4.5]
Living
11
Living
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1.2.4.5.1]
+
Living
11
Living
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1.2.4.5.2]
+
Living
11
Living
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1.2.4.5.3]
+
Living
11
Living
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1.2.4.5.4]
8
SYLVESTER Ida May
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1.3]
b. 09 May 1876 d. 1950
8
SYLVESTER Charles Stebbins
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1.4]
b. 1878
8
SYLVESTER Flora Irena
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1.5]
b. 04 Oct 1879
8
SYLVESTER Fanny Avelina
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1.6]
b. 27 Jun 1881 d. 22 Jan 1882
8
SYLVESTER Rosalia
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1.7]
b. 09 Dec 1882 d. 04 Aug 1883
8
SYLVESTER Gracia
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1.8]
b. 28 Sep 1884 d. 13 Jan 1885
8
SYLVESTER Seth Wells
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1.9]
b. 18 Jan 1887 d. 31 Dec 1972
BOWMAN Grace Evelyn
b. 17 Apr 1894 d. 15 Dec 1987
9
SYLVESTER Leslie Wells
[1.1.12.3.1.2.1.9.1]
b. 30 May 1920 d. 09 Aug 2009
7
SYLVESTER Ida Paulina
[1.1.12.3.1.2.2]
b. 08 Jun 1845
6
ARMS Paulina
[1.1.12.3.1.3]
b. 28 Aug 1819 d. 21 Nov 1848
6
ARMS Harriet
[1.1.12.3.1.4]
b. 18 Oct 1823 d. 16 Sep 1868
+
SYLVESTER Charles
5
CLARY Henry
[1.1.12.3.2]
b. 01 Jan 1792
EASTMAN Hepzibah
b. 08 Jan 1802 d. 28 Feb 1878
6
CLARY Henrietta
[1.1.12.3.2.1]
5
CLARY Sylvia
[1.1.12.3.3]
b. 03 Mar 1793
5
CLARY Harry
[1.1.12.3.4]
b. 19 Mar 1796
5
CLARY John
[1.1.12.3.5]
b. 30 Mar 1802 d. 19 Jun 1879
AMSDEN Martha
b. 20 Nov 1811 d. 02 Sep 1836
6
CLARY Francis Adams
[1.1.12.3.5.1]
b. 18 Aug 1836 d. 14 Jun 1863
MOULTON Clara Hawley
b. 05 May 1806 d. 13 Jul 1886
6
CLARY Martha Hale
[1.1.12.3.5.2]
b. 24 Jul 1839
6
CLARY Susan Miller
[1.1.12.3.5.3]
b. 05 Mar 1841
6
CLARY Harriet Arms
[1.1.12.3.5.4]
b. 22 Jun 1843
6
CLARY Samuel Harris
[1.1.12.3.5.5]
b. 06 Jun 1845
PECK Martha Rebecca
7
CLARY Hattie May
[1.1.12.3.5.5.1]
b. 04 May 1878
7
CLARY Fannie Maria
[1.1.12.3.5.5.2]
b. 25 May 1880
7
CLARY John Albert
[1.1.12.3.5.5.3]
b. 26 Sep 1892 d. Apr 1987
4
CLARY Lucinda
[1.1.12.4]
b. 09 Oct 1760 d. 14 Mar 1809
ROOT Martin
b. 17 Apr 1753 d. 17 Mar 1833
5
ROOT Orlando
[1.1.12.4.1]
b. 30 Sep 1779 d. 24 Aug 1793
5
ROOT Unnamed
[1.1.12.4.2]
b. 08 Jun 1781 d. 08 Jun 1781
5
ROOT Lucy
[1.1.12.4.3]
b. 08 May 1782 d. 25 Dec 1812
5
ROOT Lois
[1.1.12.4.4]
b. 17 Sep 1786 d. 14 Feb 1810
EASTMAN Joseph
b. 04 Nov 1783
6
EASTMAN Rilus Root
[1.1.12.4.4.1]
b. 23 Nov 1807 d. 02 May 1870
JIPSON Katherine
b. 1812 d. 18 Sep 1894
7
EASTMAN Lois Root
[1.1.12.4.4.1.1]
b. 27 Feb 1832 d. Sep 1898
+
YOUNG Alexander
b. Abt 1828
7
EASTMAN Ornan
[1.1.12.4.4.1.2]
b. 20 Sep 1833 d. 19 Jul 1857
7
EASTMAN Catherine Lucinda
[1.1.12.4.4.1.3]
b. 17 May 1835 d. 1903
YOUNG John M
b. 23 Aug 1829 d. 12 Sep 1894
8
YOUNG Mary Augusta
[1.1.12.4.4.1.3.1]
b. 1858
8
YOUNG Elmer Ellsworth
[1.1.12.4.4.1.3.2]
b. 1861 d. 1883
7
EASTMAN Elizabeth Jane
[1.1.12.4.4.1.4]
b. 25 May 1837 d. 1921
BROCKWAY Daniel Phillip
b. 09 May 1842
8
BROCKWAY Philip Eastman
[1.1.12.4.4.1.4.1]
b. 18 Mar 1866
+
ANDERSON Amelia Crosby
8
BROCKWAY Helen Maria
[1.1.12.4.4.1.4.2]
b. 03 Jul 1868
8
BROCKWAY Charles David
[1.1.12.4.4.1.4.3]
b. 19 Nov 1869
+
TORRENCE Alida Harper
8
BROCKWAY Kate Eastman
[1.1.12.4.4.1.4.4]
b. 03 Apr 1872
+
Martin
8
BROCKWAY Guy Howard
[1.1.12.4.4.1.4.5]
b. 20 Jul 1875
+
CRANE Anna B.
7
EASTMAN Jr Rilus Root
[1.1.12.4.4.1.5]
b. 24 Oct 1839 d. 04 Aug 1901
VALENTINE Betsey Josephine
b. 28 Jan 1841 d. 12 Oct 1903
8
EASTMAN Emily Jennie
[1.1.12.4.4.1.5.1]
b. 27 Feb 1864
+
LADD Curtis S.
8
EASTMAN Arthur Raselle
[1.1.12.4.4.1.5.2]
b. 27 Feb 1867
+
HOLDEN Hattie
b. Abt 1871 d. 21 Aug 1901
+
BOWERS Kathany
b. Abt 1871
8
EASTMAN Ornan
[1.1.12.4.4.1.5.3]
b. 18 May 1868
+
MURPHY Mary
b. Abt 1872 d. 04 Jul 1902
+
MURPHY Matilda
b. Abt 1872
8
EASTMAN Fred Rilus
[1.1.12.4.4.1.5.4]
b. 16 Aug 1871
+
Minnie
8
EASTMAN Nellie Corrinne
[1.1.12.4.4.1.5.5]
b. 14 Jun 1874
+
BENNERT John M.
8
EASTMAN Minnie Josephine
[1.1.12.4.4.1.5.6]
b. 04 Oct 1878 d. 14 Nov 1880
7
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1.12.4.4.1.6]
b. 29 Jan 1842 d. 05 Jun 1902
BARKER Mary Katherine
b. 1848
8
EASTMAN Thomas Barker
[1.1.12.4.4.1.6.1]
b. 08 Apr 1868 d. 10 Nov 1919
+
NICHOLSON Ota Beal
b. Abt 1872
8
EASTMAN Joseph Rilus
[1.1.12.4.4.1.6.2]
b. 18 Apr 1871 d. 20 Nov 1942
+
GRUMPELT Frieda
b. Abt 1875 d. 1918
+
BONHAM Neva
b. Abt 1875
8
EASTMAN Mary
[1.1.12.4.4.1.6.3]
b. 22 Nov 1873
+
DAY Frank Truman
7
EASTMAN David Joseph
[1.1.12.4.4.1.7]
b. 24 May 1844 d. 13 Jul 1918
MARQUARD Arabella
b. 28 Jul 1852 d. Jan 1940
8
EASTMAN Murray
[1.1.12.4.4.1.7.1]
b. 1876 d. 1883
8
EASTMAN Bessie
[1.1.12.4.4.1.7.2]
b. Abt 1878 d. 1885
8
EASTMAN Lois Amanda
[1.1.12.4.4.1.7.3]
b. 02 Jan 1879 d. Abt 1962
+
Jr. Ralph Isaac RUSH
b. 30 Nov 1877
8
EASTMAN Anna
[1.1.12.4.4.1.7.4]
b. Abt 1880
+
WOOD Henry
8
EASTMAN Harold David
[1.1.12.4.4.1.7.5]
b. 28 Jul 1887 d. 13 Jun 1934
+
BALFOUR Mary Eleanor
b. 02 Mar 1892 d. Abt 1972
7
EASTMAN Sarah Ann
[1.1.12.4.4.1.8]
b. 27 Sep 1846 d. 28 Oct 1936
BARKER Joel Taylor
b. 15 Nov 1847 d. 11 Oct 1919
8
BARKER Sarah Catherine
[1.1.12.4.4.1.8.1]
b. 01 Dec 1873
8
BARKER Thomas Rilus
[1.1.12.4.4.1.8.2]
b. 17 Feb 1875
+
MANNERS Kate T.
8
BARKER Ornan Eastman
[1.1.12.4.4.1.8.3]
b. 30 Jan 1877
8
BARKER Eunice Elizabeth
[1.1.12.4.4.1.8.4]
b. 25 Aug 1878
8
BARKER Harriett Eastman
[1.1.12.4.4.1.8.5]
b. 17 Nov 1883
7
EASTMAN Aloney Cheney
[1.1.12.4.4.1.9]
b. 23 May 1849 d. 1921
DREW Daniel Judson
b. Abt 1845
8
DREW Hattie E
[1.1.12.4.4.1.9.1]
b. 1877
+
KENNEDY George Howard
8
DREW Albert Judson
[1.1.12.4.4.1.9.2]
b. 1884
7
EASTMAN Lucius Root
[1.1.12.4.4.1.10]
b. 08 Dec 1851 d. 1901
MILLER Annie
b. Abt 1855
8
EASTMAN Roscoe
[1.1.12.4.4.1.10.1]
b. Abt 1893
7
EASTMAN Lena Harriet (Hattie)
[1.1.12.4.4.1.11]
b. 28 Feb 1857 d. 1903
HILL Warren Lester
b. 16 Feb 1856
8
HILL Florence B
[1.1.12.4.4.1.11.1]
b. 01 Feb 1887
6
EASTMAN Lucius Root
[1.1.12.4.4.2]
b. 15 Sep 1809 d. 29 Mar 1892
BELDEN Sarah Ann
b. 20 Jul 1817 d. 11 Apr 1898
7
EASTMAN Lucius Root
[1.1.12.4.4.2.1]
b. 25 Jan 1839 d. 26 Oct 1916
SMITH Octavia Yale
b. 05 May 1843 d. 20 Jun 1866
8
EASTMAN George Pomeroy
[1.1.12.4.4.2.1.1]
b. 15 Oct 1863 d. 07 Jul 1947
+
PETTEE Alice Gardner
b. 20 Nov 1864
8
EASTMAN Osgood Tilton
[1.1.12.4.4.2.1.2]
b. 18 Jan 1865 d. 1936
+
BURNS Nellie Mckell
b. Abt 1869
8
EASTMAN Hibbert Smith
[1.1.12.4.4.2.1.3]
b. 19 May 1866 d. 26 Aug 1866
CRANE Rebecca Porter
b. 14 Mar 1844 d. 26 Oct 1916
8
EASTMAN Helen Louise
[1.1.12.4.4.2.1.4]
b. 13 Dec 1871 d. 27 Sep 1893
8
EASTMAN Arthur Belden
[1.1.12.4.4.2.1.5]
b. 20 Jun 1873
8
EASTMAN Lucius Root
[1.1.12.4.4.2.1.6]
b. 29 Jul 1874 d. 14 Mar 1943
+
HILLS Eva Louise
b. Abt 1878
8
EASTMAN Alexander Crane
[1.1.12.4.4.2.1.7]
b. 08 Dec 1875 d. 23 Dec 1937
+
SCRANTON Katherine
b. 15 Dec 1877 d. 23 Aug 1969
8
EASTMAN Rufus Porter
[1.1.12.4.4.2.1.8]
b. 18 Sep 1877
+
FOREST Lucia Madeline
b. Abt 1881
8
EASTMAN Henry Keyes
[1.1.12.4.4.2.1.9]
b. 06 Jan 1879
+
CHEESMAN Myra P.
b. Abt 1883
8
EASTMAN John
[1.1.12.4.4.2.1.10]
b. 02 Jan 1880 d. 11 Jul 1951
+
SOHL Helen
b. 13 Jul 1890 d. 11 Mar 1980
8
EASTMAN Margaret Smith
[1.1.12.4.4.2.1.11]
b. 03 Aug 1881 d. 02 Jan 1893
7
EASTMAN Mary Louisa
[1.1.12.4.4.2.2]
b. 27 Mar 1841
MASON Jarvis King
8
MASON Mary Beldon
[1.1.12.4.4.2.2.1]
b. 20 Jul 1878
8
MASON Edward Jarvis
[1.1.12.4.4.2.2.2]
b. 23 Oct 1879
8
MASON Fannie Eastman
[1.1.12.4.4.2.2.3]
b. 24 Dec 1881
7
EASTMAN Sarah Hibbard
[1.1.12.4.4.2.3]
b. 05 Nov 1850
MASON Frank Stuart
b. 1855 d. 13 Jan 1896
8
MASON John Leonard
[1.1.12.4.4.2.3.1]
b. 24 Nov 1880
+
HUNTINGTON Grace
8
MASON Girl
[1.1.12.4.4.2.3.2]
b. Jul 1883 d. 1883
8
MASON Stuart Eastman
[1.1.12.4.4.2.3.3]
b. Apr 1886 d. 21 Dec 1886
6
EASTMAN Martin
[1.1.12.4.4.3]
b. Abt 1810
5
ROOT Molly
[1.1.12.4.5]
b. 15 Aug 1788 d. 28 Jun 1814
5
ROOT Joseph
[1.1.12.4.6]
b. 12 Nov 1790 d. 07 Sep 1845
+
MARSH Lucia F
b. 12 Nov 1811 d. Aft 1862
+
GUNN Sally
b. 18 Mar 1788 d. 11 Oct 1842
5
ROOT Abigail
[1.1.12.4.7]
b. 16 Mar 1793 d. Aft 1862
+
MOODY Thomas
5
ROOT Electa
[1.1.12.4.8]
b. 14 May 1795
CHENEY Isaac
6
CHENEY Martin Clary
[1.1.12.4.8.1]
6
CHENEY Sarah Ann
[1.1.12.4.8.2]
+
LEE Thomas
Justus
7
CLARK Alice Malinda
[1.1.12.4.8.2.1]
b. 1852 d. 1931
CLARK Melvin J
7
CLARK Timothy C
[1.1.12.4.8.2.2]
7
CLARK Clarissa Ann
[1.1.12.4.8.2.3]
7
CLARK Ezra J
[1.1.12.4.8.2.4]
6
CHENEY Elizabeth Webb
[1.1.12.4.8.3]
6
CHENEY Jr Isaac
[1.1.12.4.8.4]
6
CHENEY Henry
[1.1.12.4.8.5]
5
ROOT Lucius
[1.1.12.4.9]
b. 20 Oct 1797 d. 28 Jun 1808
5
ROOT Martin
[1.1.12.4.10]
b. 08 Jul 1802 d. 28 Oct 1880
BARBOUR Jerusha
b. 17 Aug 1803 d. 01 Jul 1890
6
ROOT Martin Nelson
[1.1.12.4.10.1]
b. 14 Dec 1829 d. 25 Jul 1893
McEWEN Abbie Kimball
b. 09 Apr 1832
7
ROOT Charles Burgess
[1.1.12.4.10.1.1]
b. 03 Oct 1853
6
ROOT Mary Jerusha
[1.1.12.4.10.2]
b. 06 Feb 1831 d. 27 Jun 1846
6
ROOT Joseph Henry
[1.1.12.4.10.3]
b. 29 Nov 1833
+
NELSON Sarah A
d. 21 Nov 1865
6
ROOT Laura Barbour
[1.1.12.4.10.4]
b. 12 Jun 1836
6
ROOT Angeline Allen
[1.1.12.4.10.5]
b. 19 May 1839
+
RISK Robert Burns
6
ROOT James McEwen
[1.1.12.4.10.6]
b. 21 Mar 1842
+
CARTER Lucretia
6
ROOT Richmond Barbour
[1.1.12.4.10.7]
b. 27 May 1846
5
ROOT Lucinda
[1.1.12.4.11]
b. 18 Feb 1807 d. 15 Dec 1867
+
BANCROFT Kendall
b. 28 Apr 1808 d. 19 Jul 1870
4
CLARY Lucy
[1.1.12.5]
b. 20 Sep 1764 d. 15 Nov 1819
WING Bani
b. 10 Aug 1763 d. 02 Apr 1847
5
WING Adolphus
[1.1.12.5.1]
b. 20 Oct 1789
+
HAMILTON Nancy
5
WING Wealthy
[1.1.12.5.2]
b. 24 Nov 1793 d. 26 Feb 1843
+
CHANDLER Luther
b. 19 Mar 1793
5
WING Joseph
[1.1.12.5.3]
b. 18 Nov 1795 d. 11 Aug 1803
5
WING Charles
[1.1.12.5.4]
b. 24 Feb 1797
5
WING Rufus
[1.1.12.5.5]
b. 07 Aug 1799
+
SHAFFER Diana
5
WING Guliemus
[1.1.12.5.6]
b. 03 Apr 1802
5
WING Lucy
[1.1.12.5.7]
b. 21 Sep 1804
5
WING Stalham
[1.1.12.5.8]
b. 20 Oct 1806
5
WING Joseph Knowles
[1.1.12.5.9]
b. 27 Jul 1810 d. 01 Jan 1898
Brown Mary
b. 28 May 1812 d. 15 Dec 1887
6
WING Mary Huntington
[1.1.12.5.9.1]
b. 18 Aug 1843 d. 14 Mar 1893
MCADOO John S
7
MCADOO Joseph John
[1.1.12.5.9.1.1]
b. 20 Aug 1875
+
SNIDER Alice K
6
WING Elizabeth Brown
[1.1.12.5.9.2]
b. 30 Dec 1844
6
WING Virginia F
[1.1.12.5.9.3]
b. 17 Nov 1846 d. 13 Feb 1871
+
CHENEY Horace R
6
WING George Clary
[1.1.12.5.9.4]
b. 04 Apr 1848
6
WING Francis Joseph
[1.1.12.5.9.5]
b. 14 Sep 1850
REMINGTON Minnie
7
WING Virginia Remington
[1.1.12.5.9.5.1]
b. 02 Oct 1881
7
WING Marie
[1.1.12.5.9.5.2]
b. 08 Nov 1885
7
WING Stephanie
[1.1.12.5.9.5.3]
b. 12 Dec 1888
6
WING Julia King
[1.1.12.5.9.6]
b. 07 May 1853
6
WING Anne M
[1.1.12.5.9.7]
b. 07 Mar 1857
FRENCH William Storrs
7
FRENCH Marguerite Mary
[1.1.12.5.9.7.1]
b. 31 Jan 1890
7
FRENCH Emily Palmer
[1.1.12.5.9.7.2]
b. 12 Jul 1892
2
EASTMAN Peter
[1.2]
b. Abt 20 Jan 1684 d. 1764
ROOT Mehitable
b. 27 May 1688 d. 1760
3
EASTMAN Mary
[1.2.1]
b. Abt 21 Mar 1708 d. 31 Mar 1710
3
EASTMAN Peter
[1.2.2]
b. 07 Sep 1709 d. 08 Sep 1709
3
EASTMAN Peter
[1.2.3]
b. 16 Jun 1712 d. 1767
LAIRD Esther
b. Bef 1716
4
EASTMAN Amassa
[1.2.3.1]
4
EASTMAN Polly
[1.2.3.2]
b. 1737 d. Abt 1770
HILL John
b. 21 Nov 1734 d. Aft 24 May 1796
5
HILL Marcy
[1.2.3.2.1]
b. 18 Oct 1754
5
HILL Caleb
[1.2.3.2.2]
b. 24 Dec 1756 d. 09 Jun 1842
ROSE Rebeccah
b. 28 Jul 1760 d. 28 Jun 1822
6
HILL John
[1.2.3.2.2.1]
b. 12 Aug 1779 d. Jun 1853
+
PIKE Nancy
b. Nov 1779 d. 1820
6
HILL Caleb
[1.2.3.2.2.2]
b. 04 Mar 1780 d. May 1852
6
HILL Marcy
[1.2.3.2.2.3]
b. 12 Feb 1782 d. Abt 1850
+
PIKE Jonathan
b. 1796
6
HILL Tilton
[1.2.3.2.2.4]
b. 24 Apr 1785 d. 23 May 1860
+
PIKE Mary
b. 01 Apr 1791 d. 20 Aug 1870
6
HILL Hannah
[1.2.3.2.2.5]
b. 05 Jan 1787 d. 10 Oct 1839
+
BAILEY Isaac
b. 1774 d. Nov 1848
6
HILL Philander
[1.2.3.2.2.6]
b. 12 May 1789 d. 1830
+
ROSE Bathea
b. 1793 d. Abt 1850
6
HILL Jesse
[1.2.3.2.2.7]
b. 15 Jul 1791 d. 06 Dec 1838
+
GREEN Rebecca
b. 1793 d. 24 Apr 1865
6
HILL Peter
[1.2.3.2.2.8]
b. 26 Apr 1793
6
HILL Sarah
[1.2.3.2.2.9]
b. 16 Sep 1794
+
ADAMS William C.
b. 01 Jan 1790 d. 21 May 1856
6
HILL Iceson (Isaac)
[1.2.3.2.2.10]
b. 05 Nov 1797
6
HILL Caton
[1.2.3.2.2.11]
b. 19 Oct 1799 d. 1840
+
Easter
b. 12 Jul 1807 d. 12 Nov 1833
6
HILL Rebeckah
[1.2.3.2.2.12]
b. 14 Mar 1802 d. 13 Jun 1821
+
WESTBROOK Soloman
b. 03 Feb 1798 d. 11 Jun 1872
5
HILL John
[1.2.3.2.3]
b. 18 Mar 1759 d. 25 Aug 1849
COLYER Sarah
b. Abt 1763
6
HILL Hugh
[1.2.3.2.3.1]
b. Abt 1793 d. 1864
+
ELLIS Calista
b. 25 Feb 1802 d. 10 Sep 1860
6
HILL Deborah
[1.2.3.2.3.2]
b. 1794 d. Abt 1850
+
FLANDERS Abner
b. 1790 d. 02 Jun 1879
6
HILL Sackett
[1.2.3.2.3.3]
b. 1799 d. 1871
+
SHOEMAKER Elizabeth
b. 10 Jul 1803 d. 10 Jan 1873
6
HILL Anna "Fanny"
[1.2.3.2.3.4]
b. 02 Apr 1802 d. 18 Sep 1871
+
WESTBROOK Peter
b. 05 Aug 1797 d. 29 Dec 1860
THOMAS Sarah "Sally"
b. Abt 1776
6
HILL Joseph
[1.2.3.2.3.5]
b. Abt 1807 d. Jan 1882
+
WEAVER Mary Ann
b. Abt 1806
+
JONES Elizabeth Wright
b. Abt 1823
6
HILL Jemima
[1.2.3.2.3.6]
b. Abt 1811 d. Aft 1880
+
Van AUKEN Carnelius Brooks
b. 1811 d. Aft 1880
6
HILL Morris
[1.2.3.2.3.7]
b. Abt 1812 d. 20 Jan 1861
+
PERRYMAN Caroline
b. 1820 d. Abt 1853
+
JOHNSON Celine
b. 1822
6
HILL Abner
[1.2.3.2.3.8]
b. Abt 1812
5
HILL Mary
[1.2.3.2.4]
b. 28 Mar 1760 d. Abt 1830
5
HILL Sarah
[1.2.3.2.5]
b. 09 Oct 1761 d. 1857
SMITH Matthew
b. Abt 1756
6
SMITH James
[1.2.3.2.5.1]
6
SMITH Wait
[1.2.3.2.5.2]
b. 04 Apr 1779 d. 17 Apr 1860
+
NEWMAN Rachel
b. 20 Feb 1782 d. 08 Mar 1856
6
SMITH Mary
[1.2.3.2.5.3]
b. 1785
6
SMITH Jr Matthew
[1.2.3.2.5.4]
b. Feb 1785 d. Aug 1860
+
DOOLITTLE Polly
b. 14 Dec 1789
6
SMITH Tilton H
[1.2.3.2.5.5]
b. 11 Nov 1787 d. 01 May 1863
+
DRAPER Catherine
b. 24 Jun 1790 d. 15 Jun 1840
6
SMITH Elizabeth
[1.2.3.2.5.6]
b. 29 Dec 1795 d. 10 Mar 1885
+
HADSELL James
b. 20 Mar 1787 d. 14 May 1885
5
HILL Tilton Eastman
[1.2.3.2.6]
b. 16 Mar 1765 d. 30 Mar 1845
ROBBINS Christine
b. 1802 d. 20 Mar 1885
6
HILL William Henry
[1.2.3.2.6.1]
6
HILL Cornelia
[1.2.3.2.6.2]
6
HILL Mary
[1.2.3.2.6.3]
6
HILL Adeline
[1.2.3.2.6.4]
6
HILL Obedience
[1.2.3.2.6.5]
6
HILL Charles Eldred
[1.2.3.2.6.6]
6
HILL Caroline
[1.2.3.2.6.7]
6
HILL James Wesley
[1.2.3.2.6.8]
COOLEY Esther
b. 28 Jul 1769 d. 27 Dec 1821
6
HILL Gabriel
[1.2.3.2.6.9]
b. 28 Apr 1788 d. 16 Jul 1855
+
UPDEGRAVE Hulday
b. Abt 1792
6
HILL Henry
[1.2.3.2.6.10]
b. 05 Aug 1790 d. 1845
+
NEELEY Ruth
b. Abt 1794
6
HILL George
[1.2.3.2.6.11]
b. 21 Jul 1792 d. 26 Jul 1840
+
WELLS Julia
b. Abt 1796
6
HILL Moses
[1.2.3.2.6.12]
b. 12 Aug 1795 d. Jul 1874
+
QUICK Ruany
b. 14 Dec 1800 d. 09 Apr 1869
6
HILL Valentine
[1.2.3.2.6.13]
b. 15 Feb 1797
+
BENNET Harriet
b. Abt 1801
6
HILL Asenath
[1.2.3.2.6.14]
b. 19 Apr 1799 d. 1849
+
JACKSON Aaron
b. 18 Jul 1798
6
HILL Harvey
[1.2.3.2.6.15]
b. 04 May 1801
+
Louiza
b. Abt 1823
6
HILL Synthia
[1.2.3.2.6.16]
b. 12 May 1803
+
VARNELL William
b. Abt 1799
6
HILL Ruth
[1.2.3.2.6.17]
b. 29 Jan 1805 d. 1884
+
TUTHILL John Milton
b. 1801
6
HILL Fanny
[1.2.3.2.6.18]
b. 02 Dec 1806
+
MILLIKEN Nathaniel
b. Abt 1802
6
HILL Mahala
[1.2.3.2.6.19]
b. 28 Oct 1808
+
MCQUAID Jefferson
b. Abt 1804
6
HILL Nelson
[1.2.3.2.6.20]
b. 09 Jun 1811
+
Sophia
b. Abt 1820
6
HILL Newton
[1.2.3.2.6.21]
b. 02 Aug 1813 d. 1860
+
PIATT Maria
b. Abt 1817
5
HILL Anne Johanna
[1.2.3.2.7]
b. 05 Apr 1769
+
STEVENS Charles
5
HILL Abial Frye
[1.2.3.2.8]
b. 18 Nov 1770 d. 06 Sep 1840
THOMAS Frances
b. Abt 1774
6
HILL Edmund
[1.2.3.2.8.1]
b. Abt 1800
+
MAZRSHALL Sarah
b. 24 Aug 1799
6
HILL Elsie
[1.2.3.2.8.2]
b. Abt 1803 d. 1840
6
HILL Thomas W
[1.2.3.2.8.3]
b. 1805
+
Marie
b. 1808
6
HILL William
[1.2.3.2.8.4]
b. Abt 1809
BURNS Frances
b. 1782 d. 12 Sep 1849
6
HILL Mary Ann
[1.2.3.2.8.5]
b. 1811
+
HILL Ira G.
b. 1801
6
HILL Jane
[1.2.3.2.8.6]
b. Abt 1811
+
SHELP Thomas W.
b. 22 Oct 1816
6
HILL Sarah Mahela
[1.2.3.2.8.7]
b. 1813
+
SHELP Freeman
b. 1814
6
HILL Charles
[1.2.3.2.8.8]
b. 1817 d. 02 Jul 1844
6
HILL Adaline
[1.2.3.2.8.9]
b. Abt 1819
+
QUAKENBUSH Joseph
b. 1817
6
HILL Arminda
[1.2.3.2.8.10]
b. 1825
4
MD William EASTMAN
[1.2.3.3]
b. 1739 d. 1805
MILLER Joanne
b. Abt 1743
5
EASTMAN Amos
[1.2.3.3.1]
b. Abt 1771
INGALLS Polly
b. Abt 1783
6
EASTMAN Remembrance
[1.2.3.3.1.1]
b. 1802
+
RUSSELL John
b. 1800
6
EASTMAN Amos
[1.2.3.3.1.2]
b. 22 May 1804 d. 21 Dec 1886
+
BROCKWAY Ruby
b. 01 May 1810 d. 12 May 1863
6
EASTMAN John Joseph
[1.2.3.3.1.3]
b. 1806 d. May 1882
+
MAPES Elizabeth
b. 1809 d. 21 Nov 1869
6
EASTMAN Nelson Lee
[1.2.3.3.1.4]
b. 28 Jul 1808 d. 17 May 1890
+
SMITH Amanda Marish
b. 13 Jan 1813 d. 01 Jul 1899
6
EASTMAN Laura
[1.2.3.3.1.5]
b. Abt 1812
6
EASTMAN Alvah Hamilton
[1.2.3.3.1.6]
b. 25 Mar 1813 d. 01 Jun 1882
+
NYBERGER Phebe
b. 23 Nov 1817 d. 05 Apr 1847
6
EASTMAN Herman
[1.2.3.3.1.7]
b. 1815
+
REPLOGH Hannah
b. Abt 1820
6
EASTMAN William W
[1.2.3.3.1.8]
b. 30 Nov 1817
+
J. Sarah
b. 1833
6
EASTMAN Alexander Russel
[1.2.3.3.1.9]
b. 16 Dec 1819 d. 04 Mar 1900
+
BOWN Samantha Emma
b. Abt 1823
5
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.2.3.3.2]
b. Abt 1774 d. 15 Mar 1851
MOON Esther
d. 1823
6
EASTMAN Polly
[1.2.3.3.2.1]
b. 1798 d. 1869
+
JANES Seymour
b. 14 Aug 1797 d. 14 Oct 1845
6
EASTMAN Thirzah
[1.2.3.3.2.2]
b. 29 May 1800 d. Feb 1878
+
STRYKER Joseph
b. 26 Jun 1797 d. 26 Jun 1828
+
SMITH Jonathan
b. 12 May 1789 d. 07 Feb 1860
6
EASTMAN Nile
[1.2.3.3.2.3]
b. 1802 d. 1881
+
MURRY John
6
EASTMAN Nial
[1.2.3.3.2.4]
b. 02 Mar 1802 d. 07 Nov 1872
+
TURNER Annie Sealena
b. 15 May 1804 d. 16 May 1877
6
EASTMAN Lois
[1.2.3.3.2.5]
b. Abt 1805
+
CHANNER Gabriel
b. 13 Sep 1805 d. 20 May 1872
6
EASTMAN Sanford
[1.2.3.3.2.6]
b. 1813
6
EASTMAN Jonas Osborn
[1.2.3.3.2.7]
b. 21 May 1818 d. 1885
+
CHRYSTLER Esther
b. 21 Oct 1820 d. 28 Sep 1900
6
EASTMAN Nathan
[1.2.3.3.2.8]
b. Abt 1819
SMITH Margaret
b. Abt 1780
6
EASTMAN Esther Rosetta
[1.2.3.3.2.9]
b. 06 Jun 1827 d. 15 Apr 1896
+
MCALPINE Robert
b. 26 Sep 1823 d. 11 Oct 1860
4
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.2.3.4]
b. 1741 d. 20 Jan 1805
OWENS Polly
b. Abt 1744
5
EASTMAN Sr Jonathan Owen
[1.2.3.4.1]
b. 1769 d. 05 Oct 1839
CARMICHAEL Abigail
b. 1768 d. 05 Feb 1843
6
EASTMAN Cinderilla
[1.2.3.4.1.1]
b. 09 Jan 1793 d. 1865
+
MEALLS James
+
Sailor
+
WILSON Henry
6
EASTMAN Lois
[1.2.3.4.1.2]
b. 29 Jul 1794 d. 21 Jul 1854
+
MCQUAID James
6
EASTMAN Bathsheba
[1.2.3.4.1.3]
b. 20 Mar 1796
+
WATSON Noah
6
EASTMAN Mahlon
[1.2.3.4.1.4]
b. 27 Mar 1798 d. 01 Jan 1877
+
SANDERSAND Ann Kelso
b. 02 Jul 1803 d. 28 Jan 1875
6
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.2.3.4.1.5]
b. 27 Nov 1799 d. 09 Dec 1803
6
EASTMAN Daniel
[1.2.3.4.1.6]
b. 20 Aug 1801 d. 07 Oct 1879
+
FAIRCHILD Amy
6
EASTMAN Mary
[1.2.3.4.1.7]
b. 10 Jan 1803 d. 22 Nov 1882
+
HARRIS Samuel Beach
b. 09 Feb 1800 d. 08 Nov 1871
6
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.2.3.4.1.8]
b. 18 Jul 1805 d. 08 Apr 1880
+
HARRIS Abram
b. 1808
6
EASTMAN Calvin
[1.2.3.4.1.9]
b. 06 Apr 1808 d. 1896
+
CORNELL Jane
b. 1816 d. 1906
6
EASTMAN Asa Culver
[1.2.3.4.1.10]
b. 28 Mar 1810 d. 1828
6
EASTMAN Abigail
[1.2.3.4.1.11]
b. 08 Sep 1813 d. 1847
+
HUSTIN Robert
6
EASTMAN Jr Jonathan Owen
[1.2.3.4.1.12]
b. 17 Oct 1814 d. 15 Sep 1875
+
HUSTON Rachel Ann
b. 16 Jan 1818 d. 01 Feb 1875
6
EASTMAN James Seeley
[1.2.3.4.1.13]
b. 16 May 1816 d. 1881
+
HUSTIN Mary E.
b. 1823
6
EASTMAN Minerva
[1.2.3.4.1.14]
b. 17 May 1818 d. 27 Feb 1885
+
Jr. Isaac Bove,
5
EASTMAN Polly
[1.2.3.4.2]
b. Abt 1770
+
SEELEY ?
ROWLEE Rememrance
b. Abt 1749 d. 1808
5
EASTMAN Amos
[1.2.3.4.3]
b. Abt 1771
INGALLS Polly
b. Abt 1783
6
EASTMAN Remembrance
[1.2.3.4.3.1]
b. 1802
+
RUSSELL John
b. 1800
6
EASTMAN Amos
[1.2.3.4.3.2]
b. 22 May 1804 d. 21 Dec 1886
+
BROCKWAY Ruby
b. 01 May 1810 d. 12 May 1863
6
EASTMAN John Joseph
[1.2.3.4.3.3]
b. 1806 d. May 1882
+
MAPES Elizabeth
b. 1809 d. 21 Nov 1869
6
EASTMAN Nelson Lee
[1.2.3.4.3.4]
b. 28 Jul 1808 d. 17 May 1890
+
SMITH Amanda Marish
b. 13 Jan 1813 d. 01 Jul 1899
6
EASTMAN Laura
[1.2.3.4.3.5]
b. Abt 1812
6
EASTMAN Alvah Hamilton
[1.2.3.4.3.6]
b. 25 Mar 1813 d. 01 Jun 1882
+
NYBERGER Phebe
b. 23 Nov 1817 d. 05 Apr 1847
6
EASTMAN Herman
[1.2.3.4.3.7]
b. 1815
+
REPLOGH Hannah
b. Abt 1820
6
EASTMAN William W
[1.2.3.4.3.8]
b. 30 Nov 1817
+
J. Sarah
b. 1833
6
EASTMAN Alexander Russel
[1.2.3.4.3.9]
b. 16 Dec 1819 d. 04 Mar 1900
+
BOWN Samantha Emma
b. Abt 1823
5
EASTMAN William
[1.2.3.4.4]
b. Abt 1773
5
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.2.3.4.5]
b. Abt 1774 d. 15 Mar 1851
MOON Esther
d. 1823
6
EASTMAN Polly
[1.2.3.4.5.1]
b. 1798 d. 1869
+
JANES Seymour
b. 14 Aug 1797 d. 14 Oct 1845
6
EASTMAN Thirzah
[1.2.3.4.5.2]
b. 29 May 1800 d. Feb 1878
+
STRYKER Joseph
b. 26 Jun 1797 d. 26 Jun 1828
+
SMITH Jonathan
b. 12 May 1789 d. 07 Feb 1860
6
EASTMAN Nile
[1.2.3.4.5.3]
b. 1802 d. 1881
+
MURRY John
6
EASTMAN Nial
[1.2.3.4.5.4]
b. 02 Mar 1802 d. 07 Nov 1872
+
TURNER Annie Sealena
b. 15 May 1804 d. 16 May 1877
6
EASTMAN Lois
[1.2.3.4.5.5]
b. Abt 1805
+
CHANNER Gabriel
b. 13 Sep 1805 d. 20 May 1872
6
EASTMAN Sanford
[1.2.3.4.5.6]
b. 1813
6
EASTMAN Jonas Osborn
[1.2.3.4.5.7]
b. 21 May 1818 d. 1885
+
CHRYSTLER Esther
b. 21 Oct 1820 d. 28 Sep 1900
6
EASTMAN Nathan
[1.2.3.4.5.8]
b. Abt 1819
SMITH Margaret
b. Abt 1780
6
EASTMAN Esther Rosetta
[1.2.3.4.5.9]
b. 06 Jun 1827 d. 15 Apr 1896
+
MCALPINE Robert
b. 26 Sep 1823 d. 11 Oct 1860
5
EASTMAN Peter
[1.2.3.4.6]
b. 20 Jan 1774 d. 12 Sep 1858
WISNER Sarah
b. 22 Aug 1777 d. 02 Sep 1862
6
EASTMAN John Wisner
[1.2.3.4.6.1]
b. 26 Nov 1797 d. 30 May 1872
+
SPOONER Cynthia
b. 06 Mar 1807 d. 06 Dec 1855
6
EASTMAN Daniel Ward
[1.2.3.4.6.2]
b. 19 Mar 1800 d. 22 Nov 1887
+
FINCH Catherine Ann
b. 1806 d. 30 Apr 1887
6
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.2.3.4.6.3]
b. 28 Mar 1803 d. 05 Jun 1831
+
SPOONER Luther
6
EASTMAN James Thompson
[1.2.3.4.6.4]
b. 17 Jul 1805 d. 08 Sep 1848
+
WOOD Mary
b. 11 Dec 1806 d. 19 Apr 1875
6
EASTMAN Peter Owen
[1.2.3.4.6.5]
b. 18 Feb 1808 d. 29 Jul 1892
+
LONG Rebecca
b. 16 Dec 1821 d. 17 Dec 1857
+
BRAYMAN Sabina
6
EASTMAN Moses Wisner
[1.2.3.4.6.6]
b. 10 Jun 1812 d. 14 Dec 1886
+
CHASE Matilda Ann
b. 30 Dec 1817 d. 19 Feb 1893
6
EASTMAN William Wallace
[1.2.3.4.6.7]
b. 13 Feb 1813 d. 02 Oct 1841
+
WALLACE Sabra
b. Apr 1818 d. 17 Nov 1888
6
EASTMAN Henry Mears
[1.2.3.4.6.8]
b. 05 Feb 1816 d. 01 Jan 1888
+
THAYER Minerva A.
b. 03 Oct 1821 d. 12 Nov 1846
6
EASTMAN Charles Lee
[1.2.3.4.6.9]
b. 17 Jul 1821 d. 09 Sep 1913
+
SWARTOUT Annetta
b. 1838 d. 06 May 1912
5
EASTMAN Daniel Ward
[1.2.3.4.7]
b. 02 Sep 1778 d. 04 Aug 1856
HOPKINS Elizabeth
b. 1780 d. 09 Oct 1844
6
EASTMAN Jr Daniel Ward
[1.2.3.4.7.1]
6
EASTMAN Sarah Maria
[1.2.3.4.7.2]
b. 18 Nov 1801 d. 21 Feb 1879
+
DAVIS Jacob
b. 1794 d. 1873
6
EASTMAN Azubah
[1.2.3.4.7.3]
b. May 1804
+
HARDY Thomas
6
EASTMAN Eliza
[1.2.3.4.7.4]
b. Dec 1805
+
EMERSON Judge
6
EASTMAN William Osgood
[1.2.3.4.7.5]
b. 09 Dec 1807 d. 17 Sep 1848
+
KEEFER Catherine
b. 23 Jan 1809
6
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.2.3.4.7.6]
b. Aug 1809
+
GRIFFIN Henry
6
EASTMAN Hannah A
[1.2.3.4.7.7]
b. May 1812
6
EASTMAN Lydia M
[1.2.3.4.7.8]
b. Dec 1815
+
CLOSE R.
6
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.2.3.4.7.9]
b. Oct 1817
+
RICE H.
5
EASTMAN John
[1.2.3.4.8]
b. Abt 1782
6
EASTMAN Henry H
[1.2.3.4.8.1]
b. 06 Jul 1815 d. 19 Mar 1882
+
HAMBLIN Teresa Clara
b. 1816 d. 21 Sep 1897
5
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.2.3.4.9]
b. Abt 1784
5
EASTMAN Hildra
[1.2.3.4.10]
b. Abt 1786
5
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.2.3.4.11]
b. Abt 1788
5
EASTMAN Thirsa
[1.2.3.4.12]
b. Abt 1790
4
EASTMAN Peter
[1.2.3.5]
b. Bef 1743
STRONG Lois
b. 1753
5
EASTMAN Lois
[1.2.3.5.1]
5
EASTMAN Lester Zebina
[1.2.3.5.2]
b. 1772
PERRY Nellie
6
EASTMAN Charles C
[1.2.3.5.2.1]
b. 05 Aug 1807 d. 22 May 1890
+
Hannah
+
COY Polly
b. 15 Feb 1808 d. 03 Dec 1862
6
EASTMAN George W
[1.2.3.5.2.2]
b. 1810
6
EASTMAN Ebenezer B
[1.2.3.5.2.3]
b. 1815
Harriet
7
EASTMAN Martha
[1.2.3.5.2.3.1]
b. 1845
7
EASTMAN Adelaide
[1.2.3.5.2.3.2]
b. 1848
7
EASTMAN Louisa
[1.2.3.5.2.3.3]
b. 1853
7
EASTMAN Florentine
[1.2.3.5.2.3.4]
b. 14 Apr 1854
HUNT Luella
b. 1867
8
EASTMAN Ruby J
[1.2.3.5.2.3.4.1]
b. 20 Apr 1885 d. 1964
+
GLOVER Clark Allison
b. 15 Oct 1885 d. 27 Sep 1968
8
EASTMAN Reuben
[1.2.3.5.2.3.4.2]
b. 03 Jan 1887
8
EASTMAN Gilbert W
[1.2.3.5.2.3.4.3]
b. 24 May 1888
+
CUMMINGS Helen
HENSON Jennie Louella
b. 29 Feb 1892 d. 13 Mar 1929
9
EASTMAN Jennie Cora
[1.2.3.5.2.3.4.3.1]
KANE
10
KANE Living
[1.2.3.5.2.3.4.3.1.1]
+
CRAWFORD Living
10
KANE Living
[1.2.3.5.2.3.4.3.1.2]
10
KANE Living
[1.2.3.5.2.3.4.3.1.3]
Diane Living
11
KANE Living
[1.2.3.5.2.3.4.3.1.3.1]
9
EASTMAN Barna H
[1.2.3.5.2.3.4.3.2]
b. 14 Apr 1914
+
GRIPPEN Helen
+
Living
8
EASTMAN Louise
[1.2.3.5.2.3.4.4]
b. 24 Jun 1890
8
EASTMAN John
[1.2.3.5.2.3.4.5]
b. 12 Feb 1892
8
EASTMAN Cornelia
[1.2.3.5.2.3.4.6]
b. 16 Apr 1894
8
EASTMAN Eva
[1.2.3.5.2.3.4.7]
b. 16 Aug 1896
8
EASTMAN Anna
[1.2.3.5.2.3.4.8]
b. 27 Sep 1898
8
EASTMAN Stanley
[1.2.3.5.2.3.4.9]
b. 20 Apr 1900
8
EASTMAN Luella
[1.2.3.5.2.3.4.10]
b. 04 Jul 1902
8
EASTMAN Merrill
[1.2.3.5.2.3.4.11]
b. 13 Apr 1904
6
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.2.3.5.2.4]
b. 1819
6
EASTMAN Reuben B
[1.2.3.5.2.5]
b. 1829
+
SMITH Hannah V.
b. Abt 1829 d. 05 Feb 1892
6
EASTMAN Harman P
[1.2.3.5.2.6]
b. Sep 1831
+
F. Stella
5
EASTMAN Luther
[1.2.3.5.3]
b. Abt 1787
5
EASTMAN Irad
[1.2.3.5.4]
b. 26 Mar 1789 d. 08 Mar 1869
SKINNER Azubah
b. 25 Sep 1791 d. 20 Oct 1858
6
EASTMAN Peter Sylvester
[1.2.3.5.4.1]
b. 08 Apr 1807 d. 16 Oct 1878
+
HALLENBACK Deborah Berlikn
b. 1813 d. 22 Feb 1865
6
EASTMAN Phebe Lavina
[1.2.3.5.4.2]
b. 27 Feb 1809 d. 23 Feb 1867
+
JOHNSON Jonathan
b. 16 May 1801 d. 06 Mar 1874
6
EASTMAN Amos Augustus
[1.2.3.5.4.3]
b. 26 Mar 1812 d. 06 Oct 1887
+
PALMER Eliza A.
b. 1818
6
EASTMAN Daniel D Tompkins
[1.2.3.5.4.4]
b. 20 Mar 1814 d. 1878
+
PALMER Sarah
b. 1813
6
EASTMAN Lydia Livonia
[1.2.3.5.4.5]
b. 26 Oct 1816 d. 18 Dec 1894
+
BROWN Robert Jefferson
b. 12 Oct 1812 d. 22 Mar 1888
6
EASTMAN Irad Secratus
[1.2.3.5.4.6]
b. 08 Jul 1819
+
Margaret
b. 1825
6
EASTMAN Louisa Orrela
[1.2.3.5.4.7]
b. 20 Oct 1820 d. 20 Mar 1852
6
EASTMAN Horace Erastus
[1.2.3.5.4.8]
b. 10 Apr 1823 d. 02 Nov 1860
6
EASTMAN Diana Azubah
[1.2.3.5.4.9]
b. 09 Apr 1825
+
BUCHANAN John
6
EASTMAN Mary E
[1.2.3.5.4.10]
b. 22 Nov 1826
+
GRIFFITH Price
b. 1822 d. 26 Jan 1871
6
EASTMAN Juliette
[1.2.3.5.4.11]
b. 27 Jan 1832
+
HADDON William
5
EASTMAN Amasa
[1.2.3.5.5]
b. 1791 d. 12 Nov 1892
? Catherine
6
EASTMAN Ammon
[1.2.3.5.5.1]
b. 1822
+
Emily
b. 1823
6
EASTMAN Amasa
[1.2.3.5.5.2]
b. 17 Jan 1825 d. 12 Nov 1894
+
WADE Charlotte A.
b. Nov 1830
5
EASTMAN Calvin
[1.2.3.5.6]
b. 1792
CROSBY Katherine
b. 1789 d. 1874
6
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.2.3.5.6.1]
b. 18 Oct 1814 d. 06 Dec 1880
+
PALMER Ann
b. 06 Mar 1813 d. 24 Sep 1888
6
EASTMAN George Henry
[1.2.3.5.6.2]
b. Dec 1822 d. 1906
+
LEE Electa
b. 10 Oct 1818
6
EASTMAN Harris
[1.2.3.5.6.3]
b. 1826
+
Emily
b. 1830
+
EASTMAN Ella M.
d. 1877
6
EASTMAN Andrew
[1.2.3.5.6.4]
b. 1828 d. 1884
+
ROSS Emily
FILMORE Phebe
b. Abt 1768
5
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.2.3.5.7]
b. 1794
EASTMAN Nathan Warner
b. 1790
6
EASTMAN Wealthy
[1.2.3.5.7.1]
6
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.2.3.5.7.2]
6
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved
[1.2.3.5.7.3]
b. 01 Mar 1822 d. 1907
+
BRAMAN Eunic Merilla
b. 21 May 1823
6
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner
[1.2.3.5.7.4]
b. 1827
+
COLLINS Charlottle
b. 1837
6
EASTMAN Rufus
[1.2.3.5.7.5]
b. 1830
+
Roxy
b. 1830
6
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine
[1.2.3.5.7.6]
b. 1833
+
Catherine
b. 1837
5
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.2.3.5.8]
b. 13 Dec 1797 d. 16 Mar 1868
SANBORN Sally
b. 1796 d. 23 Nov 1870
6
EASTMAN Emily A
[1.2.3.5.8.1]
6
EASTMAN Warren S
[1.2.3.5.8.2]
b. 1826
6
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.2.3.5.8.3]
b. 09 Oct 1835 d. 24 Aug 1920
+
EASTMAN Caroline M
b. 27 Nov 1846 d. 21 Dec 1946
5
EASTMAN Peter
[1.2.3.5.9]
b. 1799
SMITH Abigail
6
EASTMAN Newman
[1.2.3.5.9.1]
6
EASTMAN Seymour
[1.2.3.5.9.2]
6
EASTMAN Sylvester
[1.2.3.5.9.3]
6
EASTMAN Emily
[1.2.3.5.9.4]
b. 11 Dec 1835
6
EASTMAN Edwin
[1.2.3.5.9.5]
b. Abt 1838
6
EASTMAN John
[1.2.3.5.9.6]
b. Abt 1841
6
EASTMAN Juliet
[1.2.3.5.9.7]
b. 1842
6
EASTMAN Eveline
[1.2.3.5.9.8]
b. Abt 1843
5
EASTMAN Harvey
[1.2.3.5.10]
b. 1801 d. 18 Feb 1896
SPERRY Elizabeth
b. 15 Mar 1800 d. 01 Nov 1858
6
EASTMAN WIlbur
[1.2.3.5.10.1]
6
EASTMAN Norris
[1.2.3.5.10.2]
6
EASTMAN Dexter
[1.2.3.5.10.3]
b. 22 Aug 1825 d. 18 Feb 1875
+
TOMPKINS Lois S.
b. 10 Jan 1826 d. 23 Jul 1860
+
Eveline
b. 1834
6
EASTMAN Henry
[1.2.3.5.10.4]
b. 1829
+
Julia
b. 1829
6
EASTMAN Lafayette
[1.2.3.5.10.5]
b. 1837
+
SOUTHWICK Jane
b. 1839
5
EASTMAN Ferdinand
[1.2.3.5.11]
b. 1803 d. 21 Oct 1857
LINDSEY Nancy E
b. 1815 d. 11 Aug 1890
6
EASTMAN Truman
[1.2.3.5.11.1]
b. 1838 d. 08 Sep 1922
+
D. Sophia
b. 1836 d. 1905
6
EASTMAN George W
[1.2.3.5.11.2]
b. 1840
6
EASTMAN Olive
[1.2.3.5.11.3]
b. 1842
6
EASTMAN Mary
[1.2.3.5.11.4]
b. 1843
6
EASTMAN James Franklin
[1.2.3.5.11.5]
b. 1845
6
EASTMAN Caroline M
[1.2.3.5.11.6]
b. 27 Nov 1846 d. 21 Dec 1946
+
EASTMAN Matthew
b. 09 Oct 1835 d. 24 Aug 1920
6
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.2.3.5.11.7]
b. 1856
5
EASTMAN Huldah
[1.2.3.5.12]
b. 1804 d. 17 Jan 1875
BULLOCK Ebenezer
b. 19 May 1803 d. 09 Sep 1873
6
BULLOCK Myron
[1.2.3.5.12.1]
b. Abt 1823
6
BULLOCK Lyman
[1.2.3.5.12.2]
b. Abt 1826
6
BULLOCK Phebe
[1.2.3.5.12.3]
b. 1829
6
BULLOCK Amanda
[1.2.3.5.12.4]
b. Abt 1831
6
BULLOCK Mariette
[1.2.3.5.12.5]
b. Abt 1835
6
BULLOCK Imogene
[1.2.3.5.12.6]
b. Abt 1841
6
BULLOCK John
[1.2.3.5.12.7]
b. Abt 1842
5
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.2.3.5.13]
b. 1809
OSBORNE Benjamin
6
OSBORNE Minerva
[1.2.3.5.13.1]
d. 01 Jun 1885
6
OSBORNE Phebe
[1.2.3.5.13.2]
6
OSBORNE Lucina
[1.2.3.5.13.3]
6
OSBORNE Diana
[1.2.3.5.13.4]
6
OSBORNE Harriett
[1.2.3.5.13.5]
6
OSBORNE Mary S
[1.2.3.5.13.6]
b. 18 Apr 1816 d. Apr 1899
+
RANDALL Christopher
b. 01 Mar 1856
4
EASTMAN Norman
[1.2.3.6]
b. Bef 1746
3
EASTMAN Hezekiah
[1.2.4]
b. Abt 05 Feb 1714
3
EASTMAN William
[1.2.5]
b. 05 Aug 1714 d. Dec 1714
3
EASTMAN Azariah
[1.2.6]
b. 1718 d. Bef 1777
JENKINS Ruth
b. Bef 1722 d. 1777
4
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.2.6.1]
4
EASTMAN Frederick
[1.2.6.2]
SHIPMAN Sarah
5
EASTMAN Harvey
[1.2.6.2.1]
b. 1796 d. May 1799
4
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.2.6.3]
4
EASTMAN Mary
[1.2.6.4]
4
EASTMAN Esther
[1.2.6.5]
4
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.2.6.6]
b. Abt 1740
SHERWOOD Elizabeth
b. 1744 d. 24 Mar 1812
5
EASTMAN Roxana
[1.2.6.6.1]
5
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.2.6.6.2]
5
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.2.6.6.3]
b. 15 Nov 1775 d. 16 Nov 1872
+
NEEDHAM John
b. Sep 1764
5
EASTMAN Eli
[1.2.6.6.4]
b. 03 Oct 1777 d. 16 Sep 1844
CHITTENDEN Lucy
b. 22 Sep 1786 d. 31 Jul 1865
6
EASTMAN Charles William
[1.2.6.6.4.1]
b. 21 Apr 1811 d. 09 Jan 1879
+
HOLMES Eliza
+
FISK Cynthia
b. 1811 d. Apr 1885
6
EASTMAN Lucy Ann
[1.2.6.6.4.2]
b. 12 Jun 1813
+
CHAPMAN Boynton
6
EASTMAN Elizabeth Rowe
[1.2.6.6.4.3]
b. 14 Mar 1821
+
CALKINS William
b. 26 May 1829 d. 25 Sep 1894
6
EASTMAN Julia Chittenden
[1.2.6.6.4.4]
b. 08 Dec 1824
+
SIGNOURNEY Alason Porter
b. 03 Dec 1809 d. 08 Sep 1896
5
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.2.6.6.5]
b. 07 Oct 1784 d. 23 Dec 1862
PITTS Elizabeth
b. 03 Dec 1785 d. 10 Oct 1866
6
EASTMAN Gideon P
[1.2.6.6.5.1]
b. 24 Jan 1808 d. 04 Sep 1832
6
EASTMAN Sally
[1.2.6.6.5.2]
b. 03 Oct 1809
+
ENFIELD John C.
6
EASTMAN Sherwood P
[1.2.6.6.5.3]
b. 03 Nov 1811 d. 03 Feb 1886
+
KEACH Jane
b. Feb 1821
6
EASTMAN Margaret
[1.2.6.6.5.4]
b. 16 Feb 1816 d. Jun 1898
+
ENSIGN John T.
b. 06 Apr 1813 d. 21 Oct 1883
6
EASTMAN Charles
[1.2.6.6.5.5]
b. 25 Mar 1818 d. 31 May 1882
+
BURGESS Susan
b. Jul 1819
6
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.2.6.6.5.6]
b. 01 Apr 1820 d. 14 Sep 1881
+
FORBES
+
CLOSSEN
6
EASTMAN Betsey
[1.2.6.6.5.7]
b. 03 Jan 1823 d. 26 May 1900
+
LINDSLEY Benjamin
b. 13 Jul 1779 d. 20 Aug 1843
+
SHEPHARD Levi
6
EASTMAN Philip
[1.2.6.6.5.8]
b. 03 May 1825 d. 20 Oct 1899
+
HASKINS Catherine
b. 1828
4
EASTMAN Azariah
[1.2.6.7]
b. 05 Aug 1746 d. 27 May 1818
BOOTH Sarah
b. 1746 d. 02 Apr 1828
5
EASTMAN Josiah R
[1.2.6.7.1]
b. 18 Feb 1771 d. 23 Nov 1846
HURD Amarilla
d. 23 Nov 1846
6
EASTMAN Richard H
[1.2.6.7.1.1]
b. 27 Nov 1800 d. 12 Oct 1831
+
TERRELL Eunice
6
EASTMAN John Randolph
[1.2.6.7.1.2]
b. 14 Apr 1805 d. 08 Dec 1851
6
EASTMAN Hermon B
[1.2.6.7.1.3]
b. 17 Jul 1807
+
PAINTER Emily M.
b. Feb 1822
6
EASTMAN Amarilla
[1.2.6.7.1.4]
b. Abt 1810
6
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.2.6.7.1.5]
b. 1812
+
BEARDSLEY Grandison Edward
b. 26 Nov 1812 d. 05 Apr 1883
5
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.2.6.7.2]
b. Abt 1772
+
MINOR James
5
EASTMAN Sally
[1.2.6.7.3]
b. 11 Aug 1774 d. 30 Oct 1841
SHIPMAN Daniel
b. 13 May 1773 d. 03 Nov 1820
6
SHIPMAN Parson Genet
[1.2.6.7.3.1]
b. 18 Apr 1799 d. 19 Jan 1871
+
FAIRCHILD Sarah
b. 09 Nov 1802 d. 28 May 1853
+
WAY Elizabeth L.
d. 15 Oct 1909
6
SHIPMAN Azariah Booth
[1.2.6.7.3.2]
b. 22 Mar 1803 d. 15 Sep 1868
+
CLARK Emily
6
SHIPMAN John Orville
[1.2.6.7.3.3]
b. 05 Jan 1805 d. 1866
+
COUSIN Rachel C.
6
SHIPMAN Eleanore Weller
[1.2.6.7.3.4]
b. 11 Feb 1807 d. 22 Dec 1876
+
EVANS Arad
6
SHIPMAN Daniel Madison
[1.2.6.7.3.5]
b. 29 Mar 1810
6
SHIPMAN Joseph Avery
[1.2.6.7.3.6]
b. 15 Dec 1812 d. 06 Mar 1885
+
HUNTER Hannah A.
6
SHIPMAN Sarah Amarilla
[1.2.6.7.3.7]
b. 15 Dec 1813 d. 16 May 1863
+
WALLACE William Hambly
b. 08 Dec 1805 d. 29 Mar 1870
6
SHIPMAN Richard E
[1.2.6.7.3.8]
b. Oct 1815
5
EASTMAN Mahala
[1.2.6.7.4]
b. 28 Feb 1784 d. 27 Apr 1837
SANFORD Ira
b. 10 Oct 1774
6
SANFORD Richard Eastman
[1.2.6.7.4.1]
b. 04 Oct 1799
+
TOWNLEY Elizabeth
6
SANFORD Sarah Booth
[1.2.6.7.4.2]
b. 09 Mar 1803
+
MCCOMBS Charles
b. Abt 1799
+
MAXFIELD Nathan
b. Abt 1799
6
SANFORD George Dunbar
[1.2.6.7.4.3]
b. 30 Jul 1805 d. 02 Aug 1870
+
BAKER Zilpha
b. 02 Jan 1811 d. 23 Dec 1889
6
SANFORD Mahala Cecelia
[1.2.6.7.4.4]
b. 01 Nov 1809 d. 10 Jan 1829
+
UTTER Sammuel
b. Abt 1805
6
SANFORD Thalia Henriette
[1.2.6.7.4.5]
b. 01 Jan 1812
+
UTTER Sammuel
b. Abt 1805
6
SANFORD John Thomas James
[1.2.6.7.4.6]
b. 29 Mar 1814
+
PATERSON Abigail
b. Abt 1818
4
EASTMAN Eli
[1.2.6.8]
b. 1752 d. 1821
SEARS Rebecca
5
EASTMAN Elisha
[1.2.6.8.1]
b. 1784
5
EASTMAN John
[1.2.6.8.2]
b. 1787
5
EASTMAN Sally
[1.2.6.8.3]
b. 12 Oct 1788 d. 08 Nov 1866
EDDY Peleg
b. 27 Jul 1794 d. 15 Feb 1861
6
EDDY Daniel Philander
[1.2.6.8.3.1]
b. 09 Mar 1822 d. 12 Jun 1901
+
WELLS Julia
b. 24 Jul 1829 d. 17 Mar 1916
6
EDDY James Alvin
[1.2.6.8.3.2]
b. 03 Dec 1823 d. 21 May 1906
+
BIDWELL Cornelia
+
RICKER Mary
+
CLARK Harriet E.
+
PATERSON Margaret
6
EDDY Mary Ann
[1.2.6.8.3.3]
b. 11 Feb 1826 d. 14 Sep 1912
6
EDDY Winslow Salisbury
[1.2.6.8.3.4]
b. 19 Nov 1828 d. 25 Dec 1908
+
RICKER Susan P.
b. 27 May 1842 d. 28 Oct 1920
6
EDDY Hiram Holmes
[1.2.6.8.3.5]
b. 28 Sep 1830 d. 28 Sep 1910
5
EASTMAN Betsey
[1.2.6.8.4]
b. 1789
5
EASTMAN Daniel
[1.2.6.8.5]
b. 1791
Tryphena
b. 1799
6
EASTMAN Daniel P
[1.2.6.8.5.1]
b. May 1838
+
HARRIET Louisa
b. 1841
5
EASTMAN Jr Eli
[1.2.6.8.6]
b. 1795 d. 1878
PETERS Ascsah
b. 1802
6
EASTMAN Walter J
[1.2.6.8.6.1]
b. May 1830
+
Lydia
b. Jun 1840
6
EASTMAN Tryphena
[1.2.6.8.6.2]
b. 1832
6
EASTMAN Ammon
[1.2.6.8.6.3]
b. 1834
6
EASTMAN Lois
[1.2.6.8.6.4]
b. 1840
6
EASTMAN III Eli
[1.2.6.8.6.5]
b. 29 Apr 1844 d. 18 Aug 1934
+
WATERS Amanda L.
b. Apr 1843
5
EASTMAN Clarinda
[1.2.6.8.7]
b. 08 Jan 1799 d. Apr 1836
COOK Henry
b. 14 Nov 1798 d. 06 Dec 1871
6
COOK Cyntha
[1.2.6.8.7.1]
b. 02 Jan 1820
6
COOK Marie
[1.2.6.8.7.2]
b. 20 Apr 1821
6
COOK Henry L
[1.2.6.8.7.3]
b. 10 Jun 1823 d. 1827
6
COOK Lydia
[1.2.6.8.7.4]
b. 12 Jan 1825 d. 1839
6
COOK Henry
[1.2.6.8.7.5]
b. 12 Feb 1827 d. 1855
6
COOK Polly
[1.2.6.8.7.6]
b. 12 Dec 1828 d. 1855
+
BAKER
6
COOK Barnet
[1.2.6.8.7.7]
b. 30 Aug 1831 d. 1836
6
COOK Laura A.
[1.2.6.8.7.8]
b. 29 Feb 1832 d. Aft 1900
+
TOWN George F.
b. 05 Apr 1825 d. 05 Feb 1890
6
COOK Sarah Jane
[1.2.6.8.7.9]
b. 14 Jun 1832 d. 29 Jun 1881
5
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.2.6.8.8]
b. 03 Aug 1806 d. 12 Jan 1882
RICHARDSON Lucinda
b. 13 Feb 1807 d. 30 Mar 1872
6
EASTMAN Eliza
[1.2.6.8.8.1]
b. 1829
6
EASTMAN Eli
[1.2.6.8.8.2]
b. 04 Jun 1832 d. Dec 1892
+
Matilda
b. Jan 1847
6
EASTMAN George Washington
[1.2.6.8.8.3]
b. 11 Mar 1837 d. 26 Dec 1893
+
COOPER Eliza Ann
b. 24 Mar 1839 d. Aft 1880
6
EASTMAN William Webber
[1.2.6.8.8.4]
b. 17 May 1839
+
DEWEY Frances Augusta
b. 20 Sep 1837
6
EASTMAN Lucy
[1.2.6.8.8.5]
b. 1840
6
EASTMAN Albert Bates
[1.2.6.8.8.6]
b. 24 Mar 1843 d. 20 Jul 1893
+
SMITH Sophia S.
b. 04 Jan 1849
6
EASTMAN Gilbert
[1.2.6.8.8.7]
b. 1845
4
EASTMAN Vespasion
[1.2.6.9]
b. Abt 1754 d. 06 Sep 1828
STODDARD Eunice
5
EASTMAN Esther
[1.2.6.9.1]
5
EASTMAN Abijah Stoddard
[1.2.6.9.2]
b. 1778 d. 10 Mar 1852
THOMAS Esther
b. 1796
6
EASTMAN Parsons L
[1.2.6.9.2.1]
b. 1819
+
Sarah
b. 1822
6
EASTMAN Annis A
[1.2.6.9.2.2]
b. Mar 1829 d. 1911
+
MORRIS Albert
b. 1815
6
EASTMAN Roderick Stoddard
[1.2.6.9.2.3]
b. Oct 1832 d. 01 May 1905
+
ROWZEE Belle Elmira
b. Sep 1829
6
EASTMAN George Herbert
[1.2.6.9.2.4]
b. 1834 d. 12 Nov 1910
+
TROWBRIDGE Lydia
b. 04 Sep 1841
6
EASTMAN Harman
[1.2.6.9.2.5]
b. 16 Oct 1835 d. 15 Feb 1916
+
SHIELDS Caroline A.
b. 09 Jun 1842 d. 09 Aug 1924
5
EASTMAN Abigail
[1.2.6.9.3]
b. 1779 d. 24 Mar 1846
BUDLONG Green
b. 1777 d. 08 Jul 1844
6
BUDLONG Sally
[1.2.6.9.3.1]
+
GOSS Arad
6
BUDLONG Nancy
[1.2.6.9.3.2]
+
BOYNTON George
6
BUDLONG Mary
[1.2.6.9.3.3]
b. 1798 d. Abt 1871
+
PARKER Allen
b. 17 Apr 1797 d. 1860
6
BUDLONG Eber Cole
[1.2.6.9.3.4]
b. 1800 d. 1882
+
HUESTIS Anna Mary
b. 1806
6
BUDLONG George Washington
[1.2.6.9.3.5]
b. 1802 d. 26 Oct 1828
+
SWEET Polly
b. Mar 1807 d. 05 Jun 1899
6
BUDLONG Jr Green
[1.2.6.9.3.6]
b. 19 Mar 1804 d. 24 Jun 1844
+
GRIDLEY Cynthia
6
BUDLONG Clark
[1.2.6.9.3.7]
b. 19 Mar 1804 d. 24 Jun 1844
BURTON Mary
b. 26 Mar 1809 d. 16 Dec 1830
7
BUDLONG Roderick
[1.2.6.9.3.7.1]
b. 02 Dec 1830 d. 22 Oct 1898
+
WAKEFIELD Mary Alice
+
LUCAS Mary
b. 20 Nov 1806 d. 16 Nov 1893
6
BUDLONG Eliza Ann
[1.2.6.9.3.8]
b. 01 Jun 1806 d. 30 Oct 1854
+
SAUNDERS Roswell
b. 11 Aug 1794 d. 27 Mar 1875
6
BUDLONG Abigail
[1.2.6.9.3.9]
b. 1809 d. 04 Feb 1880
+
LAWTON Levi
b. 1800
6
BUDLONG Phoebe
[1.2.6.9.3.10]
b. 06 Jun 1814 d. 29 Oct 1828
6
BUDLONG Lucy Ann
[1.2.6.9.3.11]
b. 1818 d. 25 Feb 1852
6
BUDLONG Caleb
[1.2.6.9.3.12]
b. 28 Aug 1819 d. 10 Nov 1893
BURTON Betsey Scott
b. 03 Nov 1823
7
BUDLONG William
[1.2.6.9.3.12.1]
b. Abt 1844
7
BUDLONG Helen
[1.2.6.9.3.12.2]
b. Abt 1846
7
BUDLONG Mary
[1.2.6.9.3.12.3]
b. Abt 1848
4
EASTMAN Deliverance
[1.2.6.10]
b. 12 Sep 1759 d. 08 Oct 1843
MINOR Rebecca
b. 03 Dec 1763 d. 13 Aug 1822
5
EASTMAN Freeman
[1.2.6.10.1]
5
EASTMAN Stephen
[1.2.6.10.2]
5
EASTMAN Betsey
[1.2.6.10.3]
b. Abt 1783
LINDSLEY Benjamin
b. 13 Jul 1779 d. 20 Aug 1843
6
LINDSLEY Henry B
[1.2.6.10.3.1]
+
SHEPHARD Levi
5
EASTMAN Thomas
[1.2.6.10.4]
b. 28 Aug 1786
STANFORD Hannah
b. Abt 1788
6
EASTMAN Erastus
[1.2.6.10.4.1]
6
EASTMAN Polly
[1.2.6.10.4.2]
b. Abt 1812
+
HARRINGTON Alonzo David
b. Abt 1810
6
EASTMAN Juliette
[1.2.6.10.4.3]
b. 10 Oct 1819 d. 28 Nov 1892
+
EASTMAN Alvin
b. 14 Mar 1825 d. 12 Nov 1893
6
EASTMAN Jerusha
[1.2.6.10.4.4]
b. Abt 1821
6
EASTMAN Clarissa
[1.2.6.10.4.5]
b. Abt 1829 d. 05 Oct 1852
+
EASTMAN Dennis Deliverance
b. 08 Oct 1827 d. 12 Feb 1912
+
WOODWARD Elizabeth
5
EASTMAN James Minor
[1.2.6.10.5]
b. 1789 d. 15 Feb 1858
STANFORD Joanna
b. 25 Sep 1792 d. Sep 1867
6
EASTMAN Elmina
[1.2.6.10.5.1]
b. 17 Jun 1815 d. 09 Sep 1875
6
EASTMAN Joanna
[1.2.6.10.5.2]
b. 19 Jun 1817 d. 15 Sep 1867
+
MILLS Charles Brewster
6
EASTMAN Stephen
[1.2.6.10.5.3]
b. 02 Jun 1819 d. Mar 1853
+
GLEASON Sally
b. 1821
6
EASTMAN Deliverance Bela
[1.2.6.10.5.4]
b. 26 Mar 1823 d. 18 Feb 1865
+
PORTER Ellen
b. Abt 1832
6
EASTMAN James P
[1.2.6.10.5.5]
b. 28 Aug 1828 d. 06 Nov 1855
6
EASTMAN Samuel
[1.2.6.10.5.6]
b. Abt 1830 d. 22 Dec 1912
+
KIDDER Hannah Elizabeth
b. Abt 1830
6
EASTMAN Nathaniel Ornan
[1.2.6.10.5.7]
b. 27 Jul 1830 d. 22 Dec 1912
+
FAIRCHILD Almira Ann
b. 08 May 1834
5
EASTMAN Rebecca
[1.2.6.10.6]
b. 25 Nov 1791 d. 25 Feb 1864
STANFORD William
b. Abt 1788 d. 25 Mar 1843
6
STANFORD Robert
[1.2.6.10.6.1]
b. Abt 1810 d. 29 Mar 1889
+
WELLS Mary
b. Abt 1810 d. Abt 1848
6
STANFORD Betsey
[1.2.6.10.6.2]
b. 17 Aug 1811 d. 17 Dec 1891
+
WELLS Isaac
b. 05 May 1807 d. 15 Oct 1895
6
STANFORD Emeline
[1.2.6.10.6.3]
b. 08 Nov 1814 d. 03 Feb 1880
+
WELLS John
b. 10 Sep 1804 d. 20 Dec 1873
6
STANFORD Rosetta
[1.2.6.10.6.4]
b. 02 Apr 1817 d. 01 Mar 1899
+
MINER Nathan
b. 08 Mar 1810 d. 23 Feb 1891
6
STANFORD William M
[1.2.6.10.6.5]
b. 18 Mar 1821 d. 30 Jan 1899
+
JAMES Elizabeth
b. Abt 1822
6
STANFORD Benjamin
[1.2.6.10.6.6]
b. 1827 d. 1854
6
STANFORD Rebecca
[1.2.6.10.6.7]
b. Abt 1829 d. 01 Mar 1860
+
GRAHAM Samuel
b. Abt 1829
6
STANFORD Caroline
[1.2.6.10.6.8]
b. 1830 d. 1860
5
EASTMAN Azariah
[1.2.6.10.7]
b. 17 Jan 1795 d. 30 Apr 1865
PARSONS Percy
b. 09 Nov 1796 d. 25 Nov 1836
6
EASTMAN Chauncy
[1.2.6.10.7.1]
b. 22 Jul 1822 d. 12 Jul 1915
+
NIMS Amitta Philena
b. 21 May 1821 d. 03 Mar 1902
6
EASTMAN Levi
[1.2.6.10.7.2]
b. 24 Mar 1824 d. 08 Oct 1864
+
LYMAN Martha
b. 22 Feb 1829 d. 02 Sep 1892
6
EASTMAN Dennis Deliverance
[1.2.6.10.7.3]
b. 08 Oct 1827 d. 12 Feb 1912
+
EASTMAN Clarissa
b. Abt 1829 d. 05 Oct 1852
6
EASTMAN Ruby
[1.2.6.10.7.4]
b. 03 Dec 1828
+
HILL
6
EASTMAN Adolphus Theodore
[1.2.6.10.7.5]
b. 08 Oct 1832 d. 17 Jul 1901
+
TUBBS Sarah Ann
b. 07 Apr 1835 d. 24 Jan 1890
5
EASTMAN Ollimus
[1.2.6.10.8]
b. 02 Jan 1805 d. 05 Oct 1863
BARTHOLEMEW Julia DeWitt
b. 02 Jan 1812 d. 06 May 1856
6
EASTMAN Cereno
[1.2.6.10.8.1]
6
EASTMAN Wealthy Ann
[1.2.6.10.8.2]
b. 18 Nov 1830
+
PENNEY Elijah P.
b. 1814
6
EASTMAN Ellen
[1.2.6.10.8.3]
b. 26 Oct 1834
6
EASTMAN Harriet
[1.2.6.10.8.4]
b. 14 Mar 1838
+
EDWARD William Henry
6
EASTMAN Henry
[1.2.6.10.8.5]
b. 14 Mar 1838
6
EASTMAN Wainwright DeWitt
[1.2.6.10.8.6]
b. 23 Jan 1840 d. 11 Jan 1921
+
CURRIER Adalaide Alvira
b. 01 Sep 1861 d. 26 Jan 1932
6
EASTMAN Charles Grandison
[1.2.6.10.8.7]
b. 21 Jan 1845
4
EASTMAN Prudence
[1.2.6.11]
b. Abt 1763
+
MALOON
4
EASTMAN Alvin
[1.2.6.12]
b. 07 Jul 1767 d. 23 Sep 1845
WELLER Mary
b. 26 Oct 1758 d. 12 Sep 1836
5
EASTMAN Anna
[1.2.6.12.1]
b. 04 Apr 1790 d. Aug 1831
BLANCHARD Ira
6
BLANCHARD Mary
[1.2.6.12.1.1]
d. 1848
6
BLANCHARD Herman
[1.2.6.12.1.2]
b. 29 Jul 1810
+
HISCOCK Huldah
6
BLANCHARD Jr Ira
[1.2.6.12.1.3]
b. 1812
6
BLANCHARD Lucinda
[1.2.6.12.1.4]
b. Abt 1813
6
BLANCHARD Reuben
[1.2.6.12.1.5]
b. 28 Aug 1814 d. 15 Feb 1895
+
SHATTUCK Lucinda M.
6
BLANCHARD Alvin B
[1.2.6.12.1.6]
b. Abt 1820
6
BLANCHARD Amy
[1.2.6.12.1.7]
b. Abt 1822
6
BLANCHARD Mahala
[1.2.6.12.1.8]
b. 27 Feb 1823 d. 12 Feb 1889
+
SHATTUCK William Chandler
b. 02 Jan 1823 d. 1862
6
BLANCHARD Riley
[1.2.6.12.1.9]
b. 1824
5
EASTMAN Alvin
[1.2.6.12.2]
b. 15 Nov 1791 d. 07 Sep 1806
5
EASTMAN Staly
[1.2.6.12.3]
b. 06 May 1794 d. 1860
+
PRIEST Stephen
b. Abt 1792
5
EASTMAN Polly
[1.2.6.12.4]
b. 11 Jan 1796 d. 12 Apr 1872
VAUGHN George
b. 1794 d. 28 Oct 1854
6
VAUGHN Philander L
[1.2.6.12.4.1]
b. 17 Sep 1827 d. Feb 1905
+
BALDWIN Lydia I.
b. 13 Mar 1835 d. 02 Jan 1910
5
EASTMAN Herman
[1.2.6.12.5]
b. 17 Aug 1798 d. 25 Jul 1886
PARSONS Laura
b. 05 Jul 1808 d. 02 Feb 1895
6
EASTMAN Herman Leffert
[1.2.6.12.5.1]
b. 06 Dec 1828 d. 24 Jan 1910
+
COOK Martha Jane
b. 13 Jan 1831 d. 08 Mar 1852
+
DEWEY Sarah Jane
b. 04 Feb 1832 d. 10 Aug 1887
6
EASTMAN Girl
[1.2.6.12.5.2]
b. 01 Jul 1830 d. 01 Jul 1830
6
EASTMAN Laura Lodorsa
[1.2.6.12.5.3]
b. 22 Aug 1831
+
REMINGTON Thomas Hall
b. 08 Mar 1828
6
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.2.6.12.5.4]
b. 23 Feb 1834
+
CLARK Florello R.
b. 18 Dec 1825 d. 01 Jun 1911
6
EASTMAN Helen M
[1.2.6.12.5.5]
b. 27 Feb 1839 d. 25 Jul 1900
+
HITCHCOCK William
6
EASTMAN Charles Weller
[1.2.6.12.5.6]
b. 31 May 1841 d. 08 Dec 1861
6
EASTMAN Louis Parsons
[1.2.6.12.5.7]
b. 08 Sep 1846
+
LIGHTHALL Jennie
b. 1848
5
EASTMAN John
[1.2.6.12.6]
b. 25 Mar 1800 d. 25 Apr 1864
COOK Patty
b. Abt 1800 d. Abt 1829
6
EASTMAN Celistine
[1.2.6.12.6.1]
+
WRIGHT Philip
6
EASTMAN Malvina
[1.2.6.12.6.2]
b. 10 Mar 1822 d. 08 Sep 1889
+
CRANDALL Merrill H.
b. 28 Jul 1820 d. 15 Aug 1901
6
EASTMAN Alvin
[1.2.6.12.6.3]
b. 14 Mar 1825 d. 12 Nov 1893
+
EASTMAN Juliette
b. 10 Oct 1819 d. 28 Nov 1892
LUCAS Eliza
b. 14 Aug 1802 d. 06 Dec 1874
6
EASTMAN Caroline Eliza
[1.2.6.12.6.4]
b. 03 Jan 1832 d. 14 Apr 1918
+
COOLEY Egbert Austin
b. 25 Jun 1828 d. 24 Apr 1915
5
EASTMAN Daniel
[1.2.6.12.7]
b. 28 Oct 1802 d. 27 May 1892
COOK Loretta
b. Sep 1812 d. 18 Oct 1871
6
EASTMAN Dwight
[1.2.6.12.7.1]
b. 27 Mar 1839 d. 24 Dec 1900
6
EASTMAN Almira M
[1.2.6.12.7.2]
b. 09 Sep 1846 d. 05 Feb 1936
+
ANSTEAD Chauncey
b. 27 Jan 1840 d. 13 Aug 1885
3
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.2.7]
b. Abt Jan 1718 d. 01 Apr 1814
Ruth
4
EASTMAN Annos
[1.2.7.1]
+
WOOD Arnold
4
EASTMAN Almon
[1.2.7.2]
b. 27 May 1786 d. 13 Mar 1813
HITCHCOCK Mary
b. 24 Aug 1733 d. 28 Dec 1774
4
EASTMAN Annos
[1.2.7.3]
+
WOOD Arnold
4
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.2.7.4]
b. 03 Oct 1759 d. 21 Oct 1836
SHERMAN Hannah
b. 15 Feb 1764 d. 04 Sep 1804
5
EASTMAN Mary
[1.2.7.4.1]
b. 16 Oct 1783
WAGNER Henry
b. Abt 1779
6
WAGNER Julianne
[1.2.7.4.1.1]
b. 07 Jun 1812
5
EASTMAN John
[1.2.7.4.2]
b. 20 Apr 1786 d. 1861
GLASSFORD Elizabeth Rachel
b. 1787 d. 21 Aug 1813
6
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.2.7.4.2.1]
b. Abt 1806
6
EASTMAN William
[1.2.7.4.2.2]
b. 1807 d. 02 Apr 1856
MORGAN Nancy
b. 1808 d. 1891
7
EASTMAN McKenzie
[1.2.7.4.2.2.1]
b. 27 Sep 1830 d. 27 Jan 1914
SMITH Emily
b. 1851
8
EASTMAN Janet
[1.2.7.4.2.2.1.1]
b. 05 Nov 1851 d. 29 Dec 1892
8
EASTMAN Nancy Morgan
[1.2.7.4.2.2.1.2]
b. 10 Jan 1854 d. 10 Jan 1854
8
EASTMAN William McKenzie
[1.2.7.4.2.2.1.3]
b. 01 Jun 1856 d. 27 Jul 1856
8
EASTMAN Addie
[1.2.7.4.2.2.1.4]
b. 01 May 1866
MCEWEN David Uriah
b. 07 May 1865
9
MCEWEN Charles
[1.2.7.4.2.2.1.4.1]
b. 13 Jan 1892
9
MCEWEN Octave
[1.2.7.4.2.2.1.4.2]
b. 11 Mar 1899
8
EASTMAN Robert B
[1.2.7.4.2.2.1.5]
b. 1868
8
EASTMAN Emily
[1.2.7.4.2.2.1.6]
b. 1872
8
EASTMAN Frederick
[1.2.7.4.2.2.1.7]
b. 1875
8
EASTMAN Arthur
[1.2.7.4.2.2.1.8]
b. 24 Oct 1877
+
FOSTER Mary Ann
b. 22 Oct 1874
8
EASTMAN Lucinda
[1.2.7.4.2.2.1.9]
b. 03 Oct 1883
EASTMAN Sarah
b. Abt 1832
8
EASTMAN Janet
[1.2.7.4.2.2.1.10]
b. 05 Nov 1851 d. 29 Dec 1892
8
EASTMAN Nancy Morgan
[1.2.7.4.2.2.1.11]
b. 10 Jan 1854 d. 10 Jan 1854
8
EASTMAN William McKenzie
[1.2.7.4.2.2.1.12]
b. 01 Jun 1856 d. 27 Jul 1856
8
EASTMAN Addie
[1.2.7.4.2.2.1.13]
b. 01 May 1866
MCEWEN David Uriah
b. 07 May 1865
9
MCEWEN Charles
[1.2.7.4.2.2.1.13.1]
b. 13 Jan 1892
9
MCEWEN Octave
[1.2.7.4.2.2.1.13.2]
b. 11 Mar 1899
8
EASTMAN Robert B
[1.2.7.4.2.2.1.14]
b. 1868
6
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.2.7.4.2.3]
b. 23 Aug 1812
6
EASTMAN John
[1.2.7.4.2.4]
b. Abt 1815
JOHNSTON Sarah
b. 1791 d. 18 Aug 1857
6
EASTMAN Robert Johnston
[1.2.7.4.2.5]
b. 25 Jun 1815
6
EASTMAN Adam
[1.2.7.4.2.6]
b. 02 Feb 1817
6
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.2.7.4.2.7]
b. 04 Sep 1820 d. 06 Jun 1869
+
MCEWEN Alexander John
b. 29 Aug 1812 d. 18 Dec 1882
6
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.2.7.4.2.8]
b. 18 Jul 1823 d. 06 Jun 1909
+
DEPENCIER Peter Theodore
b. 04 Feb 1815 d. 20 Jun 1900
6
EASTMAN Rebecca
[1.2.7.4.2.9]
b. Abt 1824
6
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.2.7.4.2.10]
b. 12 Mar 1825
+
DEPENCIER Urias
b. Abt 1817 d. 1866
6
EASTMAN Martha
[1.2.7.4.2.11]
b. 10 Jan 1832
6
EASTMAN Solomon Cartright
[1.2.7.4.2.12]
b. 29 Apr 1837 d. 08 Apr 1916
+
MEHAFFY Clarissa M.
b. 1842
5
EASTMAN Samuel
[1.2.7.4.3]
b. 20 May 1788 d. 1861
WATERBURY Nancy Ann
b. 1787 d. 1837
6
EASTMAN Samuel
[1.2.7.4.3.1]
b. 1809
6
EASTMAN Margaret
[1.2.7.4.3.2]
b. 1810
6
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.2.7.4.3.3]
b. 1811
6
EASTMAN Allmand
[1.2.7.4.3.4]
b. 19 Mar 1813
+
MCCARTER Matilda
b. 1815
6
EASTMAN George Waterbury
[1.2.7.4.3.5]
b. 20 Aug 1815
6
EASTMAN Donald Scheel
[1.2.7.4.3.6]
b. 28 Mar 1819
6
EASTMAN Margaret Adeline
[1.2.7.4.3.7]
b. 28 Sep 1820
6
EASTMAN Daniel Slawson
[1.2.7.4.3.8]
b. 05 Aug 1824
6
EASTMAN Mary A
[1.2.7.4.3.9]
b. 28 Aug 1828
6
EASTMAN Diana
[1.2.7.4.3.10]
b. 28 May 1831 d. 29 Jul 1909
+
DAVIS Nathaniel Capron
b. 06 Nov 1826 d. 15 Mar 1914
6
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.2.7.4.3.11]
b. 13 Apr 1837
+
GROVES Mary L
b. Abt 1792
5
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.2.7.4.4]
b. 05 Aug 1790
MCEWAN Margaret
b. Abt 1794
6
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.2.7.4.4.1]
b. 24 May 1812
+
JORDAN John
5
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.2.7.4.5]
b. 25 Mar 1793
+
MATTISSE Nicholas
b. Abt 1794
5
EASTMAN Jacob
[1.2.7.4.6]
b. Abt 1796
5
EASTMAN Simeon Sherman
[1.2.7.4.7]
b. 20 Nov 1796 d. 14 Feb 1873
+
GRIFFIN Margaret
b. Abt 1800
DAVENPORT Permalia
b. Abt 1800
6
EASTMAN Henry H
[1.2.7.4.7.1]
6
EASTMAN Andrew J
[1.2.7.4.7.2]
b. 28 May 1850 d. 07 Mar 1914
+
STEWARD Josephine L.
+
JOHNSON Jane
b. Abt 1800
JOHNSON Jennette
b. Abt 1795
6
EASTMAN Eli
[1.2.7.4.7.3]
6
EASTMAN John
[1.2.7.4.7.4]
6
EASTMAN John
[1.2.7.4.7.5]
6
EASTMAN Levi
[1.2.7.4.7.6]
6
EASTMAN Robert
[1.2.7.4.7.7]
b. 12 Nov 1817
+
DAVENPORT Adeline
6
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.2.7.4.7.8]
b. Abt 1819
+
GRIFFIN Kitty Anne
b. Abt 1824
6
EASTMAN Simeon
[1.2.7.4.7.9]
b. 22 May 1828
+
ROSE Elizabeth Marilda
b. 17 Feb 1844
6
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.2.7.4.7.10]
b. Abt 1832
EASTMAN McKenzie
b. 27 Sep 1830 d. 27 Jan 1914
7
EASTMAN Janet
[1.2.7.4.7.10.1]
b. 05 Nov 1851 d. 29 Dec 1892
7
EASTMAN Nancy Morgan
[1.2.7.4.7.10.2]
b. 10 Jan 1854 d. 10 Jan 1854
7
EASTMAN William McKenzie
[1.2.7.4.7.10.3]
b. 01 Jun 1856 d. 27 Jul 1856
7
EASTMAN Addie
[1.2.7.4.7.10.4]
b. 01 May 1866
MCEWEN David Uriah
b. 07 May 1865
8
MCEWEN Charles
[1.2.7.4.7.10.4.1]
b. 13 Jan 1892
8
MCEWEN Octave
[1.2.7.4.7.10.4.2]
b. 11 Mar 1899
7
EASTMAN Robert B
[1.2.7.4.7.10.5]
b. 1868
5
EASTMAN Daniel
[1.2.7.4.8]
b. 18 Aug 1798 d. 24 Feb 1863
GROVES Mary L
b. Abt 1792
6
EASTMAN Mariah
[1.2.7.4.8.1]
b. 1838
6
EASTMAN John M
[1.2.7.4.8.2]
b. Abt 1844 d. 20 Aug 1849
6
EASTMAN Sarah A
[1.2.7.4.8.3]
b. Abt 1844 d. 1849
GALE Jane
b. 1827 d. 1883
6
EASTMAN William Gale
[1.2.7.4.8.4]
b. 04 Jan 1858 d. 15 Jan 1906
+
HICKENBOTTOM Rachel Jane
b. 01 Apr 1855 d. 09 Sep 1942
5
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.2.7.4.9]
b. Abt 1799
5
EASTMAN Joel
[1.2.7.4.10]
b. 28 Aug 1801
MCLAUGHLIN Margaret
b. Abt 1805
6
EASTMAN Joel
[1.2.7.4.10.1]
b. Abt 1830 d. Abt 1912
+
JOHNSON Margaret
b. 1827
WATERBURY Mary
b. 13 Jul 1786 d. 03 Sep 1866
5
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.2.7.4.11]
b. 16 Dec 1805
+
JARDINE John
b. Abt 1801
5
EASTMAN Isaac
[1.2.7.4.12]
b. 15 Sep 1807
MCGLOGLAN Eleanor
b. Abt 1811
6
EASTMAN Daniel Campbell
[1.2.7.4.12.1]
b. 20 Dec 1829
+
WALDORF Catherine
b. Abt 1830
5
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.2.7.4.13]
b. 26 Jun 1809
+
GROVES Levi
b. Abt 1805
5
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.2.7.4.14]
b. 16 Jul 1811 d. 10 Jun 1814
5
EASTMAN Solomon
[1.2.7.4.15]
b. 28 Jul 1813 d. 1884
HARTLE Phebe
b. Apr 1819 d. Apr 1895
6
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.2.7.4.15.1]
b. 06 Dec 1836
+
WHITTLE Sarah Alpha
b. 03 Mar 1845
6
EASTMAN George Archibald
[1.2.7.4.15.2]
b. 07 Mar 1841
6
EASTMAN Caroline
[1.2.7.4.15.3]
b. 29 Dec 1843
6
EASTMAN Permelia Alvira
[1.2.7.4.15.4]
b. 26 Jun 1846 d. 15 Feb 1864
6
EASTMAN Mary Christiana
[1.2.7.4.15.5]
b. 02 May 1851
6
EASTMAN Phebe Ella
[1.2.7.4.15.6]
b. 23 Jul 1856
5
EASTMAN James
[1.2.7.4.16]
b. 13 Jun 1815
5
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.2.7.4.17]
b. 06 Aug 1817
+
GILBERT Ashley M
b. Abt 1813
5
EASTMAN Levi
[1.2.7.4.18]
b. 06 Aug 1817 d. 06 Apr 1818
5
EASTMAN Susannah
[1.2.7.4.19]
b. 27 Oct 1819
5
EASTMAN Amanda
[1.2.7.4.20]
b. 03 Oct 1821
5
EASTMAN Hiram Fairchild
[1.2.7.4.21]
b. 11 Sep 1823 d. 15 Apr 1894
CLINE Caroline
b. Abt 1827
6
EASTMAN Mary
[1.2.7.4.21.1]
b. 26 Jan 1849 d. 1880
+
HARRIS Charles Carlton
b. 13 Jun 1852 d. 27 Jan 1927
5
EASTMAN Alva Schofield
[1.2.7.4.22]
b. 02 Oct 1825 d. 14 Apr 1907
JOHNSTONE Sarah
b. 07 Jun 1825 d. 06 Mar 1905
6
EASTMAN Mary Diadamia
[1.2.7.4.22.1]
b. 16 Apr 1848 d. 05 Aug 1897
+
SHAW Charles
b. Abt 1844
6
EASTMAN Charles
[1.2.7.4.22.2]
b. 04 Jul 1850 d. 30 Apr 1917
+
ALGUIRE Caroline J.
b. 12 Aug 1854 d. 27 Oct 1942
6
EASTMAN Julia Ann
[1.2.7.4.22.3]
b. 09 Sep 1852
+
MYERS William Michael
b. 30 Jul 1853 d. 30 Apr 1942
6
EASTMAN William Benjamin
[1.2.7.4.22.4]
b. 19 Dec 1854 d. 03 Jul 1875
6
EASTMAN Henry Alfred
[1.2.7.4.22.5]
b. 15 Dec 1856 d. 15 Feb 1934
+
RUSSELL fanny
b. 08 Dec 1856 d. 16 Feb 1914
6
EASTMAN Alva
[1.2.7.4.22.6]
b. 10 Aug 1859
6
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.2.7.4.22.7]
b. 10 Aug 1859 d. 11 Aug 1859
6
EASTMAN Emma Victoria
[1.2.7.4.22.8]
b. 22 Jan 1861
6
EASTMAN Rhoda Waterbury
[1.2.7.4.22.9]
b. 07 Aug 1863 d. 24 Mar 1939
+
CHAMBERS Edward Vincent
b. 18 Aug 1866 d. 14 Apr 1941
6
EASTMAN Arthur Robert
[1.2.7.4.22.10]
b. 15 Dec 1876
5
EASTMAN Anna Maria
[1.2.7.4.23]
b. 01 Jan 1828
4
EASTMAN Nadab
[1.2.7.5]
b. Oct 1761 d. 09 Jan 1839
PHILIPS Elizabeth
b. Abt 1773
5
EASTMAN Diedamia
[1.2.7.5.1]
b. 02 Oct 1798
JOHNSTONE Adam
6
JOHNSTONE Sarah
[1.2.7.5.1.1]
b. 07 Jun 1825 d. 06 Mar 1905
EASTMAN Alva Schofield
b. 02 Oct 1825 d. 14 Apr 1907
7
EASTMAN Mary Diadamia
[1.2.7.5.1.1.1]
b. 16 Apr 1848 d. 05 Aug 1897
+
SHAW Charles
b. Abt 1844
7
EASTMAN Charles
[1.2.7.5.1.1.2]
b. 04 Jul 1850 d. 30 Apr 1917
+
ALGUIRE Caroline J.
b. 12 Aug 1854 d. 27 Oct 1942
7
EASTMAN Julia Ann
[1.2.7.5.1.1.3]
b. 09 Sep 1852
+
MYERS William Michael
b. 30 Jul 1853 d. 30 Apr 1942
7
EASTMAN William Benjamin
[1.2.7.5.1.1.4]
b. 19 Dec 1854 d. 03 Jul 1875
7
EASTMAN Henry Alfred
[1.2.7.5.1.1.5]
b. 15 Dec 1856 d. 15 Feb 1934
+
RUSSELL fanny
b. 08 Dec 1856 d. 16 Feb 1914
7
EASTMAN Alva
[1.2.7.5.1.1.6]
b. 10 Aug 1859
7
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.2.7.5.1.1.7]
b. 10 Aug 1859 d. 11 Aug 1859
7
EASTMAN Emma Victoria
[1.2.7.5.1.1.8]
b. 22 Jan 1861
7
EASTMAN Rhoda Waterbury
[1.2.7.5.1.1.9]
b. 07 Aug 1863 d. 24 Mar 1939
+
CHAMBERS Edward Vincent
b. 18 Aug 1866 d. 14 Apr 1941
7
EASTMAN Arthur Robert
[1.2.7.5.1.1.10]
b. 15 Dec 1876
5
EASTMAN Levi S
[1.2.7.5.2]
b. 11 Nov 1800 d. 04 Jul 1872
BUCHANAN Margaret
b. 12 Aug 1808 d. 01 Jul 1857
6
EASTMAN Joel Fairchild
[1.2.7.5.2.1]
b. 11 Nov 1825 d. 31 Aug 1902
+
BEAMAN Julia Ann
b. 15 Apr 1834 d. 20 Apr 1906
6
EASTMAN Margaret
[1.2.7.5.2.2]
b. 02 Jan 1828 d. Aug 1914
6
EASTMAN Henry E
[1.2.7.5.2.3]
b. 17 Jan 1830 d. 17 Oct 1897
+
HONEYWELL Mary
b. Nov 1829
6
EASTMAN Jr Levi S
[1.2.7.5.2.4]
b. 27 Feb 1832 d. 10 Apr 1912
+
Catherine
b. 1840
6
EASTMAN Arminda F
[1.2.7.5.2.5]
b. 06 Apr 1834 d. 16 May 1894
+
TAYLOR Henry
b. 18 Feb 1824 d. Jul 1931
6
EASTMAN Nadab
[1.2.7.5.2.6]
b. 22 Apr 1838 d. 08 Jul 1922
+
COOPER Margaret
b. Jan 1843
6
EASTMAN Orville D
[1.2.7.5.2.7]
b. 15 Oct 1840 d. 20 Sep 1863
6
EASTMAN David M
[1.2.7.5.2.8]
b. 17 Mar 1841 d. 1928
+
Elizabeth
b. Feb 1852
5
EASTMAN Zeba
[1.2.7.5.3]
b. 06 Mar 1801
Mary
b. Abt 1807
6
EASTMAN Rebecca
[1.2.7.5.3.1]
b. 18 Jan 1829 d. 31 Mar 1889
6
EASTMAN Dieco
[1.2.7.5.3.2]
b. Abt 1832
6
EASTMAN Ziba P
[1.2.7.5.3.3]
b. 1833
5
EASTMAN Mary
[1.2.7.5.4]
b. 18 Mar 1803
5
EASTMAN Mahala
[1.2.7.5.5]
b. 27 May 1804 d. 07 Sep 1859
ALLEN Abram Lock
b. 03 May 1804 d. 05 Aug 1868
6
ALLEN Judah Medkiff
[1.2.7.5.5.1]
b. 06 Nov 1831 d. 15 Feb 1832
6
ALLEN Tilton Orlando
[1.2.7.5.5.2]
b. 04 Jan 1834
+
FAY Rhoba Ann
b. Abt 1836
6
ALLEN Phebe Esther
[1.2.7.5.5.3]
b. 12 Apr 1836
+
HOFFMAN Simon
b. Abt 1834
6
ALLEN Sanford Erastus
[1.2.7.5.5.4]
b. 20 Jul 1838 d. 19 Dec 1922
+
CHANNER Sarah Jane
b. 25 Nov 1837 d. 05 Aug 1870
+
CLARK Lura J.
b. Abt 1840 d. 18 Jul 1876
+
CHANNER Hattie L.
b. 09 Apr 1855 d. 22 Jun 1879
+
CHANNER Sarah Elizabeth
b. 27 Jun 1860 d. 03 Jan 1946
6
ALLEN Mahala Ann
[1.2.7.5.5.5]
b. 07 Sep 1840
+
CHANNER Thomas James
b. 23 Apr 1839 d. 20 Jul 1909
6
ALLEN Margaret Annie
[1.2.7.5.5.6]
b. 03 Feb 1844
6
ALLEN Amos Judah
[1.2.7.5.5.7]
b. 17 Mar 1846
5
EASTMAN Nadab
[1.2.7.5.6]
b. 1808 d. 1868
MILLROY Ann
b. Abt 1800
6
EASTMAN Elizabeth Philips
[1.2.7.5.6.1]
b. 1826
6
EASTMAN William Amherst
[1.2.7.5.6.2]
b. 02 Oct 1827 d. 1903
+
HAGLE Mary
b. 19 May 1829 d. 09 Oct 1869
+
BOND Constance
b. Dec 1843 d. Abt 1880
6
EASTMAN Henry Clay
[1.2.7.5.6.3]
b. 1828 d. 1909
+
MCCOY Amarilla
6
EASTMAN Margaret Reskland
[1.2.7.5.6.4]
b. 1829
6
EASTMAN Joel Fairchild
[1.2.7.5.6.5]
b. 1830
6
EASTMAN Jacob
[1.2.7.5.6.6]
b. Abt 1831
4
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.2.7.6]
b. Oct 1763
4
EASTMAN Deidam
[1.2.7.7]
b. 1765
4
EASTMAN Mehitable
[1.2.7.8]
b. 1766 d. 1813
FAIRCHILD Joel
b. 08 Aug 1766 d. 23 Mar 1841
5
FAIRCHILD Philo
[1.2.7.8.1]
b. 02 Jan 1788 d. 16 Dec 1862
PERRY Mary W
b. 1798 d. 05 May 1825
6
FAIRCHILD Hammond Eastman
[1.2.7.8.1.1]
b. 05 Nov 1815 d. 15 Apr 1854
6
FAIRCHILD Mary Lorraine
[1.2.7.8.1.2]
b. 21 Mar 1817 d. 03 Mar 1876
+
WHITING Enoch Bangs
b. 26 Feb 1816 d. 03 Apr 1898
6
FAIRCHILD Harriet Mehitable
[1.2.7.8.1.3]
b. 08 Dec 1818
+
PARMELEE Lewis Dwight
b. 27 Sep 1815 d. 31 Aug 1864
6
FAIRCHILD Cordelia Saphronia
[1.2.7.8.1.4]
b. 10 Jun 1822 d. 29 Oct 1825
CARDEEN Ann
b. 1806 d. 05 Nov 1846
6
FAIRCHILD Henrietta Cordelia
[1.2.7.8.1.5]
b. 1829 d. 1893
+
CAREY Alonzo
b. 1821 d. 1861
5
FAIRCHILD John
[1.2.7.8.2]
b. 10 Feb 1790 d. 11 Jul 1798
5
FAIRCHILD Bathsheba
[1.2.7.8.3]
b. 04 Oct 1791 d. 18 Jan 1797
5
FAIRCHILD Rachel
[1.2.7.8.4]
b. 05 Sep 1793 d. 26 Jul 1875
+
STEVENS David
5
FAIRCHILD Jr Joel
[1.2.7.8.5]
b. 20 Jan 1796 d. 03 Nov 1879
5
FAIRCHILD Hiram
[1.2.7.8.6]
b. 15 Apr 1798 d. 11 Nov 1821
5
FAIRCHILD David
[1.2.7.8.7]
b. 22 Apr 1800 d. 03 Jun 1872
Salina
6
FAIRCHILD Abby
[1.2.7.8.7.1]
b. 1836
5
FAIRCHILD Harriet
[1.2.7.8.8]
b. 30 Mar 1802 d. 14 May 1881
+
COLTON Harvey
5
FAIRCHILD Henrietta
[1.2.7.8.9]
b. 31 Mar 1802 d. 25 Oct 1846
5
FAIRCHILD Benjamin
[1.2.7.8.10]
b. 12 Aug 1804 d. 23 Aug 1887
5
FAIRCHILD Nelson
[1.2.7.8.11]
b. 05 Sep 1806 d. 10 Aug 1885
4
EASTMAN Amherst
[1.2.7.9]
b. 14 Aug 1768
FARMER Lucy
5
EASTMAN Nadab
[1.2.7.9.1]
b. 1803 d. 1869
GARDEN Sarah
b. 1806 d. 1862
6
EASTMAN Leonard
[1.2.7.9.1.1]
b. Abt 1832
6
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.2.7.9.1.2]
b. Abt 1832
6
EASTMAN Margaret
[1.2.7.9.1.3]
b. Abt 1832
6
EASTMAN Melissa
[1.2.7.9.1.4]
b. Abt 1832
+
DONLEY Frank
6
EASTMAN Solomon
[1.2.7.9.1.5]
b. 28 May 1837 d. 04 Jun 1906
+
ROE Elizabeth
b. 1837
4
EASTMAN David
[1.2.7.10]
b. Abt 1770 d. 25 Sep 1863
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn
b. Abt 1773 d. 10 Apr 1853
5
EASTMAN Oliver
[1.2.7.10.1]
b. Abt 1800
HOPKINS Esther
b. 1807 d. 1873
6
EASTMAN Emily Jane
[1.2.7.10.1.1]
b. 05 Mar 1830 d. 09 Nov 1916
+
SITTSER Willis Winfield
b. 11 Oct 1829 d. 09 Dec 1895
6
EASTMAN Sylvia A.
[1.2.7.10.1.2]
b. 1832 d. 1896
+
GRAHAM George C.
b. 1831 d. 1893
5
EASTMAN Hiram
[1.2.7.10.2]
b. 16 Oct 1802 d. 30 Aug 1863
RUSSELL Eliza
b. 1806 d. 21 Apr 1836
6
EASTMAN Jonathan Russell
[1.2.7.10.2.1]
5
EASTMAN Spencer
[1.2.7.10.3]
b. Abt 1804
HALL Olive
6
EASTMAN Ardella
[1.2.7.10.3.1]
+
VINAL L.
6
EASTMAN Samantha J
[1.2.7.10.3.2]
b. 1852 d. 18 Jan 1880
+
AMIDON Outerbridge
b. 1850 d. 02 Aug 1880
5
EASTMAN Samantha
[1.2.7.10.4]
b. Abt 1806
5
EASTMAN Truman
[1.2.7.10.5]
b. 17 Jan 1808 d. 20 Mar 1867
BRAINARD Eliza
b. 12 Dec 1808 d. 27 Sep 1886
6
EASTMAN Joel Clark
[1.2.7.10.5.1]
b. 08 Jul 1834 d. 13 Jun 1910
+
MORGRIDGE Ella
b. Feb 1851
BARBOUR Julia Belle
b. 1848
7
EASTMAN Charles Barbour
[1.2.7.10.5.1.1]
b. 24 Jun 1871 d. 08 Jun 1931
+
WELLMAN Mary Lucinda
6
EASTMAN Eliza
[1.2.7.10.5.2]
b. 1838 d. 27 Sep 1886
6
EASTMAN Daniel C
[1.2.7.10.5.3]
b. 18 Jan 1842 d. 26 May 1867
+
NOTTINGHAM Adalaide
b. 22 Feb 1845 d. 08 Oct 1901
6
EASTMAN Truman
[1.2.7.10.5.4]
b. 1850 d. 29 Mar 1867
4
EASTMAN Theresa
[1.2.7.11]
b. Abt 1772
4
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock
[1.2.7.12]
b. 26 Aug 1772 d. 31 Jan 1851
NEELY Elizabeth
b. Abt 1771 d. 05 Dec 1831
5
EASTMAN Susannah
[1.2.7.12.1]
b. 11 Jan 1803 d. 12 Oct 1882
+
LUNT Stephen
SMITH Joseph
b. 29 Oct 1803 d. 1886
6
SMITH Hiram Hobart
[1.2.7.12.1.1]
b. 16 Oct 1831 d. 15 May 1908
+
FRANK Mary L.
b. 04 Jul 1830 d. 12 Feb 1885
+
JACOBSON Nellie A. J.
6
SMITH Elisabeth Ann
[1.2.7.12.1.2]
b. 24 Sep 1836
6
SMITH Sophronia
[1.2.7.12.1.3]
b. 07 Sep 1839 d. 17 Oct 1895
+
POTTER Hannibal
b. 27 Jan 1832 d. 08 Aug 1911
5
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.2.7.12.2]
b. 01 Nov 1804 d. 14 Jul 1889
BENNETT Walker
b. 25 Feb 1795 d. 06 Feb 1842
6
BENNETT Ann Cynthia
[1.2.7.12.2.1]
b. 03 Oct 1839
+
OGDEN Charles Talcott
b. 22 Oct 1839
6
BENNETT Frances Elizabeth
[1.2.7.12.2.2]
b. 09 Aug 1841
5
EASTMAN Mehitable
[1.2.7.12.3]
b. 18 Feb 1806 d. 04 Jan 1809
5
EASTMAN Saphronia
[1.2.7.12.4]
b. 08 Oct 1808 d. 04 Jan 1809
5
EASTMAN Hiram Newton
[1.2.7.12.5]
b. 17 Aug 1810 d. 14 Oct 1879
CURTISS Mary G
b. 12 Jul 1814 d. 27 Apr 1886
6
EASTMAN Mary G
[1.2.7.12.5.1]
b. Dec 1838 d. 1842
6
EASTMAN Charles Carroll
[1.2.7.12.5.2]
b. 03 Feb 1841
+
SEARS Mary Gould
b. 18 Jan 1842
6
EASTMAN Joseph H
[1.2.7.12.5.3]
b. Dec 1843 d. 1845
6
EASTMAN Rush Spencer
[1.2.7.12.5.4]
b. 31 Jan 1845
+
METCALFE Charlotte Ellen
b. 19 Dec 1847
6
EASTMAN Cornelia M C
[1.2.7.12.5.5]
b. 26 Apr 1847
6
EASTMAN Ruth Caroline
[1.2.7.12.5.6]
b. 08 Apr 1849
6
EASTMAN George Newton
[1.2.7.12.5.7]
b. 06 Feb 1851
+
POGUE Isabel Crawford
b. 27 Apr 1868
6
EASTMAN Robert Watts
[1.2.7.12.5.8]
b. 07 Feb 1853 d. 05 May 1913
+
LOVEJOY Anna Frederika
b. 29 Jul 1861
6
EASTMAN Edward L
[1.2.7.12.5.9]
b. Aug 1856
5
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.2.7.12.6]
b. 20 Aug 1813 d. 20 Aug 1813
5
EASTMAN Saphronia
[1.2.7.12.7]
b. 12 Jan 1815 d. 07 Mar 1898
5
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.2.7.12.8]
b. 07 Dec 1818 d. 14 Nov 1879
BURNHART Euphany
6
EASTMAN Daniel Henry
[1.2.7.12.8.1]
b. 29 Jul 1865 d. 1914
4
EASTMAN Abihue
[1.2.7.13]
b. 28 Dec 1774 d. Apr 1828
GARDNER Bathsheba
b. Abt 1775 d. Aft 1850
5
EASTMAN Mary
[1.2.7.13.1]
b. 17 Oct 1796
KEELER Seth Baker
6
KEELER Magdelena
[1.2.7.13.1.1]
6
KEELER Alonzo
[1.2.7.13.1.2]
b. 1817 d. 1877
+
FOX Helen
b. 21 Aug 1817 d. 31 Jul 1854
+
SUTPHEN Sarah
b. 1821 d. 1873
5
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock
[1.2.7.13.2]
b. 29 May 1798 d. 05 Feb 1864
+
KEELER Betsey
b. 1800 d. 28 Jun 1864
5
EASTMAN Milton
[1.2.7.13.3]
b. 05 May 1800
5
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.2.7.13.4]
b. 26 Mar 1802
5
EASTMAN Diadama E
[1.2.7.13.5]
b. 09 Apr 1804
+
KEELER Seth Baker
+
DAY Nathan
b. 08 Oct 1795
5
EASTMAN Lydia
[1.2.7.13.6]
b. 09 Sep 1806
BURNHART Christian
6
BURNHART Euphany
[1.2.7.13.6.1]
EASTMAN Benjamin
b. 07 Dec 1818 d. 14 Nov 1879
7
EASTMAN Daniel Henry
[1.2.7.13.6.1.1]
b. 29 Jul 1865 d. 1914
5
EASTMAN Minerva
[1.2.7.13.7]
b. 31 Aug 1810
+
BACON Thomas
5
EASTMAN Almena
[1.2.7.13.8]
b. 03 Dec 1812
+
JOHNSON
5
EASTMAN Morgan Lewis
[1.2.7.13.9]
b. 11 Nov 1814 d. 01 Oct 1900
THORPE Evelina Hester
6
EASTMAN Marcia Helen
[1.2.7.13.9.1]
+
PHILLIPS Milton C.
b. Jul 1856 d. 02 Aug 1916
6
EASTMAN Mary Elizabeth
[1.2.7.13.9.2]
b. 06 Dec 1843 d. 08 Apr 1912
+
LEONARD James Harvey
b. 04 Mar 1834 d. 20 Jan 1913
6
EASTMAN Lois Miriam
[1.2.7.13.9.3]
b. 11 Sep 1844
+
CLARK George Hewitt
b. 17 Feb 1840
6
EASTMAN Samuel Elijah
[1.2.7.13.9.4]
b. 17 May 1846 d. 1925
+
FORD Annis Bertha
b. 29 Apr 1852 d. 1910
6
EASTMAN Lucy Ann Elizabeth
[1.2.7.13.9.5]
b. 24 Dec 1847
6
EASTMAN Luna Briggs
[1.2.7.13.9.6]
b. 25 Dec 1849
+
EDMONDSON Charles Hewitt
d. Jan 1967
6
EASTMAN Lewis Daniel
[1.2.7.13.9.7]
b. 18 Oct 1851 d. 11 Aug 1927
+
BAKER Clara
b. 13 Dec 1865 d. Feb 1928
6
EASTMAN Everett Clark
[1.2.7.13.9.8]
b. 1858
+
LEONARD Anna L.
b. Feb 1857
5
EASTMAN Henry Milton
[1.2.7.13.10]
b. 04 May 1819 d. 1888
WARING Loraine
b. 1823 d. 1889
6
EASTMAN Charlotte Evelyn
[1.2.7.13.10.1]
b. 27 Apr 1855
+
WATERBURY Arthur Tripp
b. 07 Jul 1842 d. 06 May 1918
6
EASTMAN Carrie Estelle
[1.2.7.13.10.2]
b. 31 Jul 1857 d. 12 Jan 1936
+
MEDBURY Leander Llewelln
b. 05 Jun 1835 d. 26 May 1907
5
EASTMAN Sylvester W
[1.2.7.13.11]
b. 10 Feb 1822 d. 1892
STRATTON Alzina
6
EASTMAN Laura
[1.2.7.13.11.1]
b. Abt 1845
+
DOE Arthur
6
EASTMAN Minerva
[1.2.7.13.11.2]
b. Abt 1847 d. 1891
+
DOE Greenleaf
6
EASTMAN Ebenezer E.
[1.2.7.13.11.3]
b. 1851
+
REYNOLDS Mary Estelle
b. 19 Mar 1858 d. Feb 1928
6
EASTMAN Lorraine W.
[1.2.7.13.11.4]
b. 1852 d. 1875
+
HAWLEY Charles
RITCHIE Margaret Gertrude
6
EASTMAN Thomas
[1.2.7.13.11.5]
b. 1859 d. 1895
+
MCCLANATHAN Ella
b. Dec 1865
6
EASTMAN Nellie A.
[1.2.7.13.11.6]
b. 27 Jun 1861 d. 16 Dec 1944
+
WEILAND Alonzo
b. 12 Dec 1858 d. 09 Mar 1939
6
EASTMAN Evaline
[1.2.7.13.11.7]
b. 1863 d. 1934
+
MAHAFFEY Jerd
+
PARMAN Giles Gilbert
b. 22 Nov 1849
6
EASTMAN Rhoda V
[1.2.7.13.11.8]
b. 02 Mar 1866 d. 04 Aug 1940
+
DOPKINS Albert Milton
b. 27 Aug 1860 d. 1926
6
EASTMAN Asenath Gertrude
[1.2.7.13.11.9]
b. 1872 d. 15 Feb 1950
+
HUTCHESON James A.
b. May 1857
6
EASTMAN Diana
[1.2.7.13.11.10]
b. 1876
+
NICHOLS Malcom
b. Jun 1869
4
EASTMAN Almon
[1.2.7.14]
b. 27 May 1786 d. 13 Mar 1813
3
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.2.8]
b. Sep 1724 d. 02 Sep 1802
(HENRISE)? Phebe HENDERICKS
b. 1723 d. 04 Mar 1812
4
EASTMAN Peter
[1.2.8.1]
b. Bef 1743
STRONG Lois
b. 1753
5
EASTMAN Lois
[1.2.8.1.1]
5
EASTMAN Lester Zebina
[1.2.8.1.2]
b. 1772
PERRY Nellie
6
EASTMAN Charles C
[1.2.8.1.2.1]
b. 05 Aug 1807 d. 22 May 1890
+
Hannah
+
COY Polly
b. 15 Feb 1808 d. 03 Dec 1862
6
EASTMAN George W
[1.2.8.1.2.2]
b. 1810
6
EASTMAN Ebenezer B
[1.2.8.1.2.3]
b. 1815
Harriet
7
EASTMAN Martha
[1.2.8.1.2.3.1]
b. 1845
7
EASTMAN Adelaide
[1.2.8.1.2.3.2]
b. 1848
7
EASTMAN Louisa
[1.2.8.1.2.3.3]
b. 1853
7
EASTMAN Florentine
[1.2.8.1.2.3.4]
b. 14 Apr 1854
HUNT Luella
b. 1867
8
EASTMAN Ruby J
[1.2.8.1.2.3.4.1]
b. 20 Apr 1885 d. 1964
+
GLOVER Clark Allison
b. 15 Oct 1885 d. 27 Sep 1968
8
EASTMAN Reuben
[1.2.8.1.2.3.4.2]
b. 03 Jan 1887
8
EASTMAN Gilbert W
[1.2.8.1.2.3.4.3]
b. 24 May 1888
+
CUMMINGS Helen
HENSON Jennie Louella
b. 29 Feb 1892 d. 13 Mar 1929
9
EASTMAN Jennie Cora
[1.2.8.1.2.3.4.3.1]
KANE
10
KANE Living
[1.2.8.1.2.3.4.3.1.1]
+
CRAWFORD Living
10
KANE Living
[1.2.8.1.2.3.4.3.1.2]
10
KANE Living
[1.2.8.1.2.3.4.3.1.3]
Diane Living
11
KANE Living
[1.2.8.1.2.3.4.3.1.3.1]
9
EASTMAN Barna H
[1.2.8.1.2.3.4.3.2]
b. 14 Apr 1914
+
GRIPPEN Helen
+
Living
8
EASTMAN Louise
[1.2.8.1.2.3.4.4]
b. 24 Jun 1890
8
EASTMAN John
[1.2.8.1.2.3.4.5]
b. 12 Feb 1892
8
EASTMAN Cornelia
[1.2.8.1.2.3.4.6]
b. 16 Apr 1894
8
EASTMAN Eva
[1.2.8.1.2.3.4.7]
b. 16 Aug 1896
8
EASTMAN Anna
[1.2.8.1.2.3.4.8]
b. 27 Sep 1898
8
EASTMAN Stanley
[1.2.8.1.2.3.4.9]
b. 20 Apr 1900
8
EASTMAN Luella
[1.2.8.1.2.3.4.10]
b. 04 Jul 1902
8
EASTMAN Merrill
[1.2.8.1.2.3.4.11]
b. 13 Apr 1904
6
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.2.8.1.2.4]
b. 1819
6
EASTMAN Reuben B
[1.2.8.1.2.5]
b. 1829
+
SMITH Hannah V.
b. Abt 1829 d. 05 Feb 1892
6
EASTMAN Harman P
[1.2.8.1.2.6]
b. Sep 1831
+
F. Stella
5
EASTMAN Luther
[1.2.8.1.3]
b. Abt 1787
5
EASTMAN Irad
[1.2.8.1.4]
b. 26 Mar 1789 d. 08 Mar 1869
SKINNER Azubah
b. 25 Sep 1791 d. 20 Oct 1858
6
EASTMAN Peter Sylvester
[1.2.8.1.4.1]
b. 08 Apr 1807 d. 16 Oct 1878
+
HALLENBACK Deborah Berlikn
b. 1813 d. 22 Feb 1865
6
EASTMAN Phebe Lavina
[1.2.8.1.4.2]
b. 27 Feb 1809 d. 23 Feb 1867
+
JOHNSON Jonathan
b. 16 May 1801 d. 06 Mar 1874
6
EASTMAN Amos Augustus
[1.2.8.1.4.3]
b. 26 Mar 1812 d. 06 Oct 1887
+
PALMER Eliza A.
b. 1818
6
EASTMAN Daniel D Tompkins
[1.2.8.1.4.4]
b. 20 Mar 1814 d. 1878
+
PALMER Sarah
b. 1813
6
EASTMAN Lydia Livonia
[1.2.8.1.4.5]
b. 26 Oct 1816 d. 18 Dec 1894
+
BROWN Robert Jefferson
b. 12 Oct 1812 d. 22 Mar 1888
6
EASTMAN Irad Secratus
[1.2.8.1.4.6]
b. 08 Jul 1819
+
Margaret
b. 1825
6
EASTMAN Louisa Orrela
[1.2.8.1.4.7]
b. 20 Oct 1820 d. 20 Mar 1852
6
EASTMAN Horace Erastus
[1.2.8.1.4.8]
b. 10 Apr 1823 d. 02 Nov 1860
6
EASTMAN Diana Azubah
[1.2.8.1.4.9]
b. 09 Apr 1825
+
BUCHANAN John
6
EASTMAN Mary E
[1.2.8.1.4.10]
b. 22 Nov 1826
+
GRIFFITH Price
b. 1822 d. 26 Jan 1871
6
EASTMAN Juliette
[1.2.8.1.4.11]
b. 27 Jan 1832
+
HADDON William
5
EASTMAN Amasa
[1.2.8.1.5]
b. 1791 d. 12 Nov 1892
? Catherine
6
EASTMAN Ammon
[1.2.8.1.5.1]
b. 1822
+
Emily
b. 1823
6
EASTMAN Amasa
[1.2.8.1.5.2]
b. 17 Jan 1825 d. 12 Nov 1894
+
WADE Charlotte A.
b. Nov 1830
5
EASTMAN Calvin
[1.2.8.1.6]
b. 1792
CROSBY Katherine
b. 1789 d. 1874
6
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.2.8.1.6.1]
b. 18 Oct 1814 d. 06 Dec 1880
+
PALMER Ann
b. 06 Mar 1813 d. 24 Sep 1888
6
EASTMAN George Henry
[1.2.8.1.6.2]
b. Dec 1822 d. 1906
+
LEE Electa
b. 10 Oct 1818
6
EASTMAN Harris
[1.2.8.1.6.3]
b. 1826
+
Emily
b. 1830
+
EASTMAN Ella M.
d. 1877
6
EASTMAN Andrew
[1.2.8.1.6.4]
b. 1828 d. 1884
+
ROSS Emily
FILMORE Phebe
b. Abt 1768
5
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.2.8.1.7]
b. 1794
EASTMAN Nathan Warner
b. 1790
6
EASTMAN Wealthy
[1.2.8.1.7.1]
6
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.2.8.1.7.2]
6
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved
[1.2.8.1.7.3]
b. 01 Mar 1822 d. 1907
+
BRAMAN Eunic Merilla
b. 21 May 1823
6
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner
[1.2.8.1.7.4]
b. 1827
+
COLLINS Charlottle
b. 1837
6
EASTMAN Rufus
[1.2.8.1.7.5]
b. 1830
+
Roxy
b. 1830
6
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine
[1.2.8.1.7.6]
b. 1833
+
Catherine
b. 1837
5
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.2.8.1.8]
b. 13 Dec 1797 d. 16 Mar 1868
SANBORN Sally
b. 1796 d. 23 Nov 1870
6
EASTMAN Emily A
[1.2.8.1.8.1]
6
EASTMAN Warren S
[1.2.8.1.8.2]
b. 1826
6
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.2.8.1.8.3]
b. 09 Oct 1835 d. 24 Aug 1920
+
EASTMAN Caroline M
b. 27 Nov 1846 d. 21 Dec 1946
5
EASTMAN Peter
[1.2.8.1.9]
b. 1799
SMITH Abigail
6
EASTMAN Newman
[1.2.8.1.9.1]
6
EASTMAN Seymour
[1.2.8.1.9.2]
6
EASTMAN Sylvester
[1.2.8.1.9.3]
6
EASTMAN Emily
[1.2.8.1.9.4]
b. 11 Dec 1835
6
EASTMAN Edwin
[1.2.8.1.9.5]
b. Abt 1838
6
EASTMAN John
[1.2.8.1.9.6]
b. Abt 1841
6
EASTMAN Juliet
[1.2.8.1.9.7]
b. 1842
6
EASTMAN Eveline
[1.2.8.1.9.8]
b. Abt 1843
5
EASTMAN Harvey
[1.2.8.1.10]
b. 1801 d. 18 Feb 1896
SPERRY Elizabeth
b. 15 Mar 1800 d. 01 Nov 1858
6
EASTMAN WIlbur
[1.2.8.1.10.1]
6
EASTMAN Norris
[1.2.8.1.10.2]
6
EASTMAN Dexter
[1.2.8.1.10.3]
b. 22 Aug 1825 d. 18 Feb 1875
+
TOMPKINS Lois S.
b. 10 Jan 1826 d. 23 Jul 1860
+
Eveline
b. 1834
6
EASTMAN Henry
[1.2.8.1.10.4]
b. 1829
+
Julia
b. 1829
6
EASTMAN Lafayette
[1.2.8.1.10.5]
b. 1837
+
SOUTHWICK Jane
b. 1839
5
EASTMAN Ferdinand
[1.2.8.1.11]
b. 1803 d. 21 Oct 1857
LINDSEY Nancy E
b. 1815 d. 11 Aug 1890
6
EASTMAN Truman
[1.2.8.1.11.1]
b. 1838 d. 08 Sep 1922
+
D. Sophia
b. 1836 d. 1905
6
EASTMAN George W
[1.2.8.1.11.2]
b. 1840
6
EASTMAN Olive
[1.2.8.1.11.3]
b. 1842
6
EASTMAN Mary
[1.2.8.1.11.4]
b. 1843
6
EASTMAN James Franklin
[1.2.8.1.11.5]
b. 1845
6
EASTMAN Caroline M
[1.2.8.1.11.6]
b. 27 Nov 1846 d. 21 Dec 1946
+
EASTMAN Matthew
b. 09 Oct 1835 d. 24 Aug 1920
6
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.2.8.1.11.7]
b. 1856
5
EASTMAN Huldah
[1.2.8.1.12]
b. 1804 d. 17 Jan 1875
BULLOCK Ebenezer
b. 19 May 1803 d. 09 Sep 1873
6
BULLOCK Myron
[1.2.8.1.12.1]
b. Abt 1823
6
BULLOCK Lyman
[1.2.8.1.12.2]
b. Abt 1826
6
BULLOCK Phebe
[1.2.8.1.12.3]
b. 1829
6
BULLOCK Amanda
[1.2.8.1.12.4]
b. Abt 1831
6
BULLOCK Mariette
[1.2.8.1.12.5]
b. Abt 1835
6
BULLOCK Imogene
[1.2.8.1.12.6]
b. Abt 1841
6
BULLOCK John
[1.2.8.1.12.7]
b. Abt 1842
5
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.2.8.1.13]
b. 1809
OSBORNE Benjamin
6
OSBORNE Minerva
[1.2.8.1.13.1]
d. 01 Jun 1885
6
OSBORNE Phebe
[1.2.8.1.13.2]
6
OSBORNE Lucina
[1.2.8.1.13.3]
6
OSBORNE Diana
[1.2.8.1.13.4]
6
OSBORNE Harriett
[1.2.8.1.13.5]
6
OSBORNE Mary S
[1.2.8.1.13.6]
b. 18 Apr 1816 d. Apr 1899
+
RANDALL Christopher
b. 01 Mar 1856
4
EASTMAN Hezekiah
[1.2.8.2]
b. 01 Sep 1748 d. Sep 1831
PORTER Hannah
b. 29 Mar 1751 d. 12 Aug 1820
5
EASTMAN Harvey
[1.2.8.2.1]
b. 08 Jul 1777 d. 08 Jul 1829
RUNDELL Anne
b. 09 Apr 1777 d. 25 Mar 1847
6
EASTMAN Rhoda
[1.2.8.2.1.1]
b. 09 Dec 1799 d. 19 Apr 1890
+
MCBRIDE Ephraim
b. Abt 1795
6
EASTMAN Lucy
[1.2.8.2.1.2]
b. 08 Oct 1801 d. 25 Feb 1877
+
LUCE Horace
b. Abt 1797 d. 13 Mar 1877
6
EASTMAN Martin Luce
[1.2.8.2.1.3]
b. 08 Sep 1803 d. 12 Aug 1847
6
EASTMAN Joseph Porter
[1.2.8.2.1.4]
b. 28 May 1805 d. 08 Oct 1888
+
ADDINGTON Phoebe Caroline
b. 09 Nov 1809 d. 12 Oct 1888
6
EASTMAN Horace Haveland
[1.2.8.2.1.5]
b. 27 Jun 1807 d. 29 Jun 1898
+
GRIDLEY Mary A.
b. Abt 1811 d. 1888
6
EASTMAN Almon Russell
[1.2.8.2.1.6]
b. 18 Mar 1809 d. 06 Apr 1873
+
KILBOURN Sophia Wells
b. 19 Aug 1809 d. 31 May 1868
6
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.2.8.2.1.7]
b. 08 Feb 1811 d. 14 Nov 1811
6
EASTMAN Erastus Harvey
[1.2.8.2.1.8]
b. 03 Sep 1812 d. 22 Sep 1839
6
EASTMAN George Washington
[1.2.8.2.1.9]
b. 09 Sep 1815 d. 27 Apr 1862
+
KILBOURN Maria
b. 22 Aug 1821 d. 16 Jun 1907
6
EASTMAN Clarrisa
[1.2.8.2.1.10]
b. 18 Aug 1817 d. 25 Mar 1877
+
NELLIS Barnard
b. Abt 1813 d. 21 Mar 1877
5
EASTMAN Buell
[1.2.8.2.2]
b. 1779 d. 1804
5
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.2.8.2.3]
b. Abt 1780
5
Dr Hezekiah EASTMAN
[1.2.8.2.4]
b. Abt 1781
Mary
b. Abt 1783
6
Dr Buel EASTMAN
[1.2.8.2.4.1]
b. 05 May 1805 d. 17 Dec 1870
+
CHILDS Elvira P.
b. 1805
6
EASTMAN Edward D
[1.2.8.2.4.2]
b. Abt 1808 d. 06 Mar 1872
+
THOMPSON Mary Ann
b. 1823 d. 28 Feb 1910
+
Sarah
5
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.2.8.2.5]
b. Abt 1783
5
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.2.8.2.6]
b. Abt 1784
POTTER Benjamin
6
POTTER Julia M
[1.2.8.2.6.1]
b. 15 Sep 1823 d. 08 Oct 1899
+
LOOMIS John
b. 19 Jun 1820
5
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.2.8.2.7]
b. Abt 1785
5
EASTMAN Saviah
[1.2.8.2.8]
b. Abt 1787
4
EASTMAN Nathaniel
[1.2.8.3]
b. 1750 d. 1823
ROWLEY Naomi
b. 29 Oct 1763 d. Jun 1847
5
EASTMAN Salina
[1.2.8.3.1]
b. 07 Nov 1785 d. 10 Jan 1788
5
EASTMAN Debora
[1.2.8.3.2]
b. 21 Jul 1787
+
STANHOPE Luther
b. 23 Jun 1786 d. 14 Aug 1833
5
EASTMAN Phebe Hendricks
[1.2.8.3.3]
b. 05 Jul 1789 d. 26 Sep 1845
SPROUT III Nathaniel
b. 20 Oct 1780 d. 10 Dec 1828
6
SPROUT Nathaniel Eastman
[1.2.8.3.3.1]
b. 22 Feb 1807 d. 04 Jan 1841
6
SPROUT Phebe Humility
[1.2.8.3.3.2]
b. 13 Jun 1809 d. 07 Dec 1897
+
TOMS Charles Egbert
b. 03 Aug 1807 d. 08 Feb 1901
6
SPROUT Rowley Alonzo
[1.2.8.3.3.3]
b. 07 Feb 1812 d. 27 Feb 1891
+
HINCHEY Polly
b. 18 Nov 1819 d. 30 Dec 1886
6
SPROUT Amos Artemus
[1.2.8.3.3.4]
b. 07 Jan 1814 d. 09 Sep 1849
+
JOYNE Matilda
6
SPROUT Eliza Emily
[1.2.8.3.3.5]
b. 13 Jul 1816 d. 10 Sep 1841
6
SPROUT Herman Jenkins
[1.2.8.3.3.6]
b. 23 Mar 1817 d. 12 Apr 1850
+
BAYLEY Mary
6
SPROUT Mary Anna
[1.2.8.3.3.7]
b. 21 Jun 1821 d. 10 Sep 1861
+
WHITE Isaac Milton
b. 20 Oct 1822 d. 30 May 1852
6
SPROUT Achsah Adelia
[1.2.8.3.3.8]
b. 26 Mar 1824 d. 04 Jan 1855
+
YOUNG James S.
5
EASTMAN Nathaniel
[1.2.8.3.4]
b. 17 Jun 1792 d. 15 Aug 1861
+
BURNHAM Emily
b. 24 Feb 1800
5
EASTMAN Sally N
[1.2.8.3.5]
b. 30 May 1795
+
EASTMAN Matthew
+
TAYLOR Daniel
5
EASTMAN Solomon R
[1.2.8.3.6]
b. 07 Jul 1796 d. 04 Nov 1881
FRENCH Nancy
b. 18 Sep 1801 d. 06 Nov 1878
6
EASTMAN Marie L
[1.2.8.3.6.1]
+
GRIFFITH John
6
EASTMAN Horace French
[1.2.8.3.6.2]
b. 30 Dec 1821 d. 31 May 1920
+
CORYELL Aurelia
b. 05 May 1832 d. 29 Mar 1864
+
TILLMAN Catherine P.
b. 1831 d. 23 Dec 1896
5
EASTMAN Eliza
[1.2.8.3.7]
b. 10 Nov 1798
+
NEWTON Daniel
5
EASTMAN Mary Anna
[1.2.8.3.8]
b. 18 Sep 1805 d. 08 Feb 1847
FRENCH Horace Nathan
b. 06 Jul 1798 d. 12 Dec 1885
6
FRENCH Raleigh Eastman
[1.2.8.3.8.1]
b. 04 Nov 1822 d. 04 Jul 1902
+
MCCULLOUGH Elizabeth Jane
b. 01 Feb 1824 d. 31 Dec 1893
6
FRENCH Polly Elizabeth
[1.2.8.3.8.2]
b. 16 Mar 1825
+
MCCULLOUGH Hezekiah
6
FRENCH Milton Jefferson
[1.2.8.3.8.3]
b. 30 Jul 1827 d. 12 Feb 1857
+
MCCULLOUGH Mary Ann
6
FRENCH Zanatta Naomy
[1.2.8.3.8.4]
b. 14 Apr 1829
+
TRIPP William
6
FRENCH Nancy Mariah
[1.2.8.3.8.5]
b. 18 Feb 1832
+
TURNER John W.
6
FRENCH Deborah Jane
[1.2.8.3.8.6]
b. 25 Aug 1835 d. 14 May 1854
6
FRENCH Nathaniel Horace
[1.2.8.3.8.7]
b. 02 Oct 1837
+
Catherine
6
FRENCH John Barnes
[1.2.8.3.8.8]
b. 01 Jun 1840 d. 16 Jun 1907
+
PRATHER Mary Catherine
b. 17 Feb 1845
6
FRENCH Adelia Ann
[1.2.8.3.8.9]
b. 06 Oct 1842
+
CASSAT Joseph
6
FRENCH Annetta Carol
[1.2.8.3.8.10]
b. 17 Apr 1845
+
WILLIAMS Thomas W.
b. 1838
4
EASTMAN John
[1.2.8.4]
b. 1756 d. 1828
KIMBALL Anna
b. 25 Dec 1765
5
EASTMAN Appelles
[1.2.8.4.1]
b. 1800 d. 17 Oct 1869
SEGAR Barbara
b. 05 Jul 1802 d. 11 Aug 1887
6
EASTMAN Jacob
[1.2.8.4.1.1]
b. 27 Apr 1830 d. 17 Jun 1884
+
TEMPLE Susan
b. 25 Mar 1839 d. 16 Mar 1927
6
EASTMAN Richard Kimball
[1.2.8.4.1.2]
b. 08 Jan 1832 d. 05 Feb 1899
+
Von GROVES Christina Ann
b. 12 May 1831 d. 10 Aug 1868
+
RILEY Mary
6
EASTMAN Oliver
[1.2.8.4.1.3]
b. 16 Aug 1833 d. Aft 1901
+
FAIRCHILD Sarah Sabrina
b. 1831 d. 16 Jan 1873
6
EASTMAN Malintha
[1.2.8.4.1.4]
b. 29 Jan 1835 d. Aft 1901
+
OSBORN Thomas U.
b. 06 Jul 1828
6
EASTMAN Ephraim
[1.2.8.4.1.5]
b. Abt 1837
6
EASTMAN Adeline
[1.2.8.4.1.6]
b. 1839
6
EASTMAN Adollarius
[1.2.8.4.1.7]
b. 21 Apr 1845 d. 24 Jul 1905
+
OLIVER Lucinda Jane
b. 03 Apr 1842
+
CATTELL Minerva A.
+
HOWARD Mary
5
EASTMAN Malintha
[1.2.8.4.2]
b. 25 Aug 1801 d. 26 Aug 1867
ADAMS Charles Hanford
b. 16 Aug 1797 d. 10 May 1871
6
ADAMS Ammon P
[1.2.8.4.2.1]
b. 24 Dec 1819 d. 02 Sep 1865
+
CONVERSE Betsy R.
b. 14 Jun 1817 d. 24 Sep 1865
6
ADAMS John Watson
[1.2.8.4.2.2]
b. 21 Jan 1823 d. 28 Jan 1877
+
DELP Etha
b. 1824 d. Aft 1910
6
ADAMS Hial C
[1.2.8.4.2.3]
b. 1825 d. 1826
6
ADAMS Charles Milton
[1.2.8.4.2.4]
b. 10 Jul 1826 d. 04 Sep 1875
+
EWING Selina Jane
b. 30 May 1832
+
OLIVER Mary Eleanor
b. 25 Sep 1840 d. 08 Apr 1878
6
ADAMS Candace L
[1.2.8.4.2.5]
b. 1828 d. 1861
+
HAGER Leroy F.
6
ADAMS Nelson C
[1.2.8.4.2.6]
b. 1830 d. 1865
+
WILCOS Lucinda
b. Abt 1830
6
ADAMS Obel
[1.2.8.4.2.7]
b. 1833 d. 11 Oct 1859
6
ADAMS Olive
[1.2.8.4.2.8]
b. 1840 d. 1851
6
ADAMS Lucy Ann
[1.2.8.4.2.9]
b. 23 Jul 1843 d. 11 Aug 1877
+
ANDREWS William P.
6
ADAMS Chloe
[1.2.8.4.2.10]
b. Aft 1843
5
EASTMAN William
[1.2.8.4.3]
b. 1803
5
EASTMAN Theron
[1.2.8.4.4]
b. 04 Sep 1805 d. 28 Apr 1862
BRITTINGHAM Nancy
b. 09 Aug 1815 d. 06 Dec 1902
6
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.2.8.4.4.1]
b. Abt 1835
6
EASTMAN Martha Elizabeth
[1.2.8.4.4.2]
b. 21 Dec 1837
+
MERRITT Samuel F.
6
EASTMAN John
[1.2.8.4.4.3]
b. 05 Jun 1840 d. 11 Sep 1863
6
EASTMAN Leonard
[1.2.8.4.4.4]
b. 02 Dec 1843 d. 22 Jun 1880
+
FINCH Alice Wilda
6
EASTMAN Lenora
[1.2.8.4.4.5]
b. 1848
+
TEMPLE
6
EASTMAN Althera
[1.2.8.4.4.6]
b. 14 Jun 1850
+
KILBURY Harrison
6
EASTMAN Etta
[1.2.8.4.4.7]
b. 1855
5
EASTMAN John
[1.2.8.4.5]
b. 1807
5
EASTMAN Lucy Ann
[1.2.8.4.6]
b. 1809
PARCELLS James
b. 1799 d. 1878
6
PARCELLS Edwin Winship
[1.2.8.4.6.1]
b. 1857 d. 1932
5
EASTMAN Levi
[1.2.8.4.7]
b. 1811
6
EASTMAN Alonzo
[1.2.8.4.7.1]
6
EASTMAN James
[1.2.8.4.7.2]
5
EASTMAN Anna
[1.2.8.4.8]
b. 1813 d. 13 Mar 1895
4
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.2.8.5]
b. 21 Mar 1756 d. Feb 1844
+
PADDOCK Elizabeth
b. Abt 1760 d. 1847
WARNER Hannah Martin
b. Jul 1767 d. 17 Jun 1830
5
EASTMAN Selina
[1.2.8.5.1]
5
EASTMAN Electra
[1.2.8.5.2]
5
EASTMAN Abigail
[1.2.8.5.3]
5
EASTMAN Emily
[1.2.8.5.4]
5
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.2.8.5.5]
5
EASTMAN Farzina
[1.2.8.5.6]
5
EASTMAN Almira
[1.2.8.5.7]
5
EASTMAN Polly
[1.2.8.5.8]
5
EASTMAN Nathan Warner
[1.2.8.5.9]
b. 1790
EASTMAN Phebe
b. 1794
6
EASTMAN Wealthy
[1.2.8.5.9.1]
6
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.2.8.5.9.2]
6
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved
[1.2.8.5.9.3]
b. 01 Mar 1822 d. 1907
+
BRAMAN Eunic Merilla
b. 21 May 1823
6
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner
[1.2.8.5.9.4]
b. 1827
+
COLLINS Charlottle
b. 1837
6
EASTMAN Rufus
[1.2.8.5.9.5]
b. 1830
+
Roxy
b. 1830
6
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine
[1.2.8.5.9.6]
b. 1833
+
Catherine
b. 1837
5
EASTMAN Minerva
[1.2.8.5.10]
b. 27 May 1796 d. 31 Dec 1866
SHAW Salmon
b. 24 Nov 1794 d. 11 Oct 1854
6
SHAW Harriet Maryann Minerva
[1.2.8.5.10.1]
b. 27 Feb 1818
6
SHAW Virgil Euclid
[1.2.8.5.10.2]
b. 05 Aug 1821 d. 12 Sep 1882
+
PINNEY Martha Rosanna
b. 12 Jan 1828 d. 11 Jan 1914
6
SHAW Sophronia Louisa
[1.2.8.5.10.3]
b. 05 Dec 1823 d. Aft 18 Feb 1874
+
STINCHCOMB James W.
b. Feb 1822 d. 18 Dec 1878
6
SHAW Joseph Addison
[1.2.8.5.10.4]
b. 17 Dec 1826
+
KETNER Missouri Catherine
6
SHAW Homer Cicero
[1.2.8.5.10.5]
b. 26 Nov 1827 d. 23 Jul 1910
+
WHITE Eliza VanHorn
b. 25 Feb 1834 d. 28 Feb 1920
6
SHAW Serepta Marie
[1.2.8.5.10.6]
b. 08 Nov 1829
6
SHAW Ira Warden
[1.2.8.5.10.7]
b. 26 Aug 1832 d. 05 Aug 1833
6
SHAW Sarah Abigail
[1.2.8.5.10.8]
b. 24 Jul 1834
6
SHAW Marietta Emiline
[1.2.8.5.10.9]
b. 25 Nov 1836
+
STINCHCOMB George F.
b. 1837 d. 1871
6
SHAW William Franklin
[1.2.8.5.10.10]
b. 24 Aug 1839
5
EASTMAN Andrew Squire
[1.2.8.5.11]
b. 25 Jan 1800 d. 11 Dec 1856
PHINNEY Lucretia Yemmons
b. 25 Oct 1798 d. 05 Nov 1829
6
EASTMAN Andrew Lorenzo
[1.2.8.5.11.1]
b. 16 Mar 1825 d. 05 Mar 1910
+
SWETLAND Juliette
+
KENT Elizabeth Helen
6
EASTMAN Hannah Lucretia
[1.2.8.5.11.2]
b. 05 Aug 1829
+
PRAY William
b. 16 Dec 1818 d. 02 Feb 1880
+
MILLER Emeline Dorcas
b. 21 Sep 1811 d. 13 Sep 1830
RICH Rosannah
b. 20 Aug 1802 d. 03 Feb 1881
6
EASTMAN Emeline Dorcas
[1.2.8.5.11.3]
b. 07 Feb 1834 d. 1918
+
FAIRBANKS Abrose Kellogg
b. 1827 d. 1900
6
EASTMAN Martha Matilda
[1.2.8.5.11.4]
b. 08 Jun 1836
6
EASTMAN Marietta
[1.2.8.5.11.5]
b. 19 May 1840
+
THOMAS Joseph Newbon
b. 05 Jul 1824 d. 03 Feb 1890
6
EASTMAN Louisa
[1.2.8.5.11.6]
b. 31 Jan 1843
5
EASTMAN Sophronia
[1.2.8.5.12]
b. 17 Mar 1806
GALPIN Josiah
b. 07 Jun 1799 d. 20 Dec 1885
6
GALPIN Attilia M Velia
[1.2.8.5.12.1]
6
GALPIN Clinton Sedate
[1.2.8.5.12.2]
6
GALPIN Melosany M
[1.2.8.5.12.3]
b. 29 Jun 1827
+
SHERMAN James Harvey
b. 22 Feb 1825 d. 11 Jul 1896
6
GALPIN Leman Quintilian
[1.2.8.5.12.4]
b. 23 Nov 1836
+
LOOK Frances Cordelia
b. 05 Apr 1840
6
GALPIN Eastman Josiah
[1.2.8.5.12.5]
b. 23 May 1840
+
NOURSE Emma L.
b. 16 Dec 1850
5
EASTMAN Joseph Socrates
[1.2.8.5.13]
b. 24 Jun 1809 d. 19 Aug 1883
REES Caroline D
b. 11 Aug 1811 d. 14 Feb 1898
6
EASTMAN Virgil Sedate
[1.2.8.5.13.1]
b. 29 Nov 1829 d. 11 Apr 1917
+
LINCOLN Julia E.
b. 30 Sep 1836 d. 09 Mar 1919
5
EASTMAN Achsah
[1.2.8.5.14]
b. 1812
4
EASTMAN Phoebe
[1.2.8.6]
b. 1760 d. 1790
WELLMAN Paul
b. 15 Apr 1757 d. 1829
5
WELLMAN Barney
[1.2.8.6.1]
b. 1779
5
WELLMAN Joseph
[1.2.8.6.2]
b. Jan 1781 d. 20 Apr 1835
NICHOLS Chloe
b. Abt 1785 d. 13 Jan 1862
6
WELLMAN Manley
[1.2.8.6.2.1]
b. 1806
+
COOK Nancy
6
WELLMAN Roxana
[1.2.8.6.2.2]
b. 1808 d. 22 Apr 1876
+
BROOKS Justus
b. 1806 d. 18 Jun 1885
6
WELLMAN Phebe
[1.2.8.6.2.3]
b. 1811 d. 1849
+
KEACH Rex
6
WELLMAN Matilda
[1.2.8.6.2.4]
b. 1813 d. 1859
+
Sprague
+
BROOKS Robert
6
WELLMAN Rhoda
[1.2.8.6.2.5]
b. 30 Dec 1815
+
LAMB William
b. 11 Jun 1781 d. 01 Apr 1872
6
WELLMAN Melancthon Hezekiah
[1.2.8.6.2.6]
b. 06 Sep 1816 d. 29 Dec 1894
GREENOUGH Artemesia
d. 20 Mar 1896
7
WELLMAN George Lee
[1.2.8.6.2.6.1]
8
WELLMAN Walter Ralph
[1.2.8.6.2.6.1.1]
9
Jr. Walter Ralph WELLMAN
[1.2.8.6.2.6.1.1.1]
10
Jr. Walter (Skip) Ralph Wellman III
[1.2.8.6.2.6.1.1.1.1]
11
WELLMAN Brian
[1.2.8.6.2.6.1.1.1.1.1]
6
WELLMAN Mary Emeline
[1.2.8.6.2.7]
b. 28 Feb 1819
+
STANTON Warren
d. 10 May 1864
6
WELLMAN Almira Frutilla
[1.2.8.6.2.8]
b. 11 May 1821 d. 11 Dec 1890
+
PRATT Daniel Isaac
d. 25 Apr 1892
6
WELLMAN Eliza
[1.2.8.6.2.9]
b. 20 Jan 1823
+
HEMMENGER John
b. 05 Nov 1822 d. 14 Oct 1892
6
WELLMAN Sarah Lucetta
[1.2.8.6.2.10]
b. 28 Mar 1825 d. 22 Feb 1891
+
SWEET Isaac
6
WELLMAN Harriett Jane
[1.2.8.6.2.11]
b. 03 Jun 1827
+
HUTCHINSON James
6
WELLMAN Charlotte Helen
[1.2.8.6.2.12]
b. 23 Mar 1829
+
KING Cyrus
d. 22 Jan 1878
5
WELLMAN Manley
[1.2.8.6.3]
b. Abt 1784
5
WELLMAN Phoebe Jane
[1.2.8.6.4]
b. 05 Nov 1787 d. 26 Jan 1863
CALKINS John
b. 23 Aug 1785 d. 11 Aug 1851
6
CALKINS Milo Willard "Millow"
[1.2.8.6.4.1]
b. 01 May 1809 d. 12 Sep 1890
+
SPRINGER Jane (Quick)
b. 11 Dec 1810 d. 02 Jun 1880
6
CALKINS Phoebe Louisa
[1.2.8.6.4.2]
b. 20 Apr 1811 d. 11 Mar 1875
+
SCOTT Almond
b. 24 Nov 1808 d. 12 Feb 1899
6
CALKINS Sarah
[1.2.8.6.4.3]
b. 25 Jun 1813 d. 15 Apr 1860
+
DOTY John
b. 11 Oct 1809
6
CALKINS John W
[1.2.8.6.4.4]
b. 14 Mar 1816 d. 29 Oct 1886
+
ALLEN Hannah Harriet
b. 07 Sep 1816 d. 21 Feb 1881
6
CALKINS Emmaline
[1.2.8.6.4.5]
b. 13 Jun 1818 d. 1898
+
DOTY Peter
b. 1811 d. 17 Mar 1869
+
HOWE Napoleon B.
b. 1824 d. Aft 1900
6
CALKINS Ensign
[1.2.8.6.4.6]
b. 23 Aug 1820 d. 13 Apr 1844
+
MERRELL Harriet Elizabeth
6
CALKINS Martin
[1.2.8.6.4.7]
b. 30 Sep 1823 d. 11 Feb 1895
+
JOCELYN Catherine Frances
b. 23 Jul 1821 d. 28 Oct 1904
6
CALKINS Mahalia
[1.2.8.6.4.8]
b. May 1824 d. 1828
6
CALKINS William Wallace
[1.2.8.6.4.9]
b. 23 Jun 1829 d. 23 Mar 1918
+
SAMPSON Alsephine Hannah
b. 10 Mar 1837 d. 23 Dec 1907
5
WELLMAN Hezekiah
[1.2.8.6.5]
b. 25 Mar 1789 d. 15 Sep 1865
WAKEMAN Martha
b. 1793 d. 22 Feb 1819
6
WELLMAN Phoebe Jane
[1.2.8.6.5.1]
b. 17 Jun 1817 d. 26 Feb 1843
+
TURNER Napolean Bonaparte
b. 01 Jun 1816 d. 27 Sep 1854
WATKINS Lossey Maria
b. 1801 d. 04 Jan 1889
6
WELLMAN Marvin Eastman
[1.2.8.6.5.2]
b. 08 Dec 1820 d. 14 Apr 1877
+
BARNUM Calra
+
STURGES Harriet
6
WELLMAN Hendrick Hudson
[1.2.8.6.5.3]
b. 25 Mar 1830
+
PEARCE Evelyn
b. 03 Jun 1834 d. 21 Jan 1885
5
WELLMAN Daughter
[1.2.8.6.6]
b. 1790 d. 1790
4
EASTMAN Experience
[1.2.8.7]
b. Abt 1767
CONGER Ephraim
b. 1760
5
CONGER Hanford
[1.2.8.7.1]
4
EASTMAN Abram Dayton
[1.2.8.8]
b. 1769 d. 25 Feb 1850
RUNDELL Ruth
b. 30 Apr 1772 d. 31 Mar 1849
5
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.2.8.8.1]
d. 1878
McCABE Nancy
6
EASTMAN Edwin Clark
[1.2.8.8.1.1]
b. 1828
+
EASTMAN Mindwell
d. 24 Jun 1896
6
EASTMAN George Porter
[1.2.8.8.1.2]
b. 1830
+
PATCHEN Nancy
6
EASTMAN William Rundell
[1.2.8.8.1.3]
b. 1832
+
ROBBINS Martha
5
EASTMAN William
[1.2.8.8.2]
d. 1885
BARNES Jane
6
EASTMAN Mindwell
[1.2.8.8.2.1]
d. 24 Jun 1896
+
EASTMAN Edwin Clark
b. 1828
6
EASTMAN Malissa
[1.2.8.8.2.2]
+
BLOOD William
6
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.2.8.8.2.3]
d. 1876
+
DAIRE John
6
EASTMAN Moses
[1.2.8.8.2.4]
d. 1893
+
MOSIER Maria
6
EASTMAN Mary
[1.2.8.8.2.5]
+
BENSON Albert
6
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.2.8.8.2.6]
d. 1889
+
TAYLOT Adonijah
6
EASTMAN Rolland
[1.2.8.8.2.7]
+
HERMAN Emily
6
EASTMAN Thomas
[1.2.8.8.2.8]
+
FOREMAN Sarah
+
POTTS Sarah
+
HOTCHKISS Mary
+
ARNETT Tamar
6
EASTMAN Nancy Jane
[1.2.8.8.2.9]
b. 12 Jul 1828 d. 30 Jan 1900
+
MOSHER Josiah H.
b. 27 Sep 1814 d. 24 Nov 1890
6
EASTMAN William Rundell
[1.2.8.8.2.10]
b. 23 Feb 1841
+
PHILLIPS Margaret
d. 02 Apr 1873
+
REECE Emma
b. 1850
5
EASTMAN Nathaniel Henry
[1.2.8.8.3]
b. 28 Dec 1791 d. 30 Jul 1868
PATTERSON Marilla
b. 04 Nov 1796 d. 11 Aug 1878
6
EASTMAN Vinson Dayton
[1.2.8.8.3.1]
b. 14 Feb 1814 d. 28 Apr 1884
+
SHATTUCK Clarissa Parthena
b. 17 Dec 1817
6
EASTMAN Leander
[1.2.8.8.3.2]
b. 09 Oct 1815 d. 04 May 1893
+
MERRITT Mary
b. 04 Aug 1818 d. 17 Dec 1874
6
EASTMAN Calvin Barross
[1.2.8.8.3.3]
b. 15 Sep 1819 d. 1902
+
WILSON Matilda J.
b. 22 Feb 1827 d. 1901
6
EASTMAN Lucinda Jane
[1.2.8.8.3.4]
b. 14 Oct 1821 d. 14 Oct 1869
+
CHOATE Philander
b. 15 Mar 1819 d. 15 May 1899
5
EASTMAN Mahala
[1.2.8.8.4]
b. 1806 d. 1896
+
PHINNEY Lewis
b. 1804 d. 1866
5
EASTMAN Mindwell
[1.2.8.8.5]
b. 10 May 1810 d. 10 Oct 1818
5
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.2.8.8.6]
b. 1813 d. 1908
WILCOX Charles G
b. 20 Dec 1811 d. 27 Jun 1865
6
WILCOX Ruth Araminta
[1.2.8.8.6.1]
b. 1837
+
BENNETT Solomon
b. 04 Sep 1829
6
WILCOX Melissa
[1.2.8.8.6.2]
b. 1839
+
WELLS J. H.
+
MIX Frederick
b. 22 Sep 1839
6
WILCOX Mary R
[1.2.8.8.6.3]
b. 1841 d. 07 Jun 1915
+
AINSWORTH George W.
b. 1835 d. 01 Jul 1863
6
WILCOX Fayette N
[1.2.8.8.6.4]
b. 1844 d. 1848
6
WILCOX Charles G
[1.2.8.8.6.5]
b. 1846 d. 1848
6
WILCOX Dayton E
[1.2.8.8.6.6]
b. 1849
+
WOOD Lucy A.
3
EASTMAN Mehitable
[1.2.9]
b. 1738 d. Abt 1838
BURTON Oliver
b. 1737 d. 1813
4
BURTON David
[1.2.9.1]
4
BURTON Lyman
[1.2.9.2]
4
BURTON Molly
[1.2.9.3]
4
BURTON Seley
[1.2.9.4]
b. 1756
4
BURTON Othniel
[1.2.9.5]
b. Abt 1766
4
BURTON Ruth
[1.2.9.6]
b. Abt 1774
+
WALKER
4
BURTON Diadama
[1.2.9.7]
b. Abt 1776
4
BURTON Lemira
[1.2.9.8]
b. 1778 d. Abt 1810
BARTON Alpheus
b. 17 Jun 1763 d. 21 May 1849
5
BARTON Jr Alpheus
[1.2.9.8.1]
+
FERRIS Delina
5
BARTON Martin H
[1.2.9.8.2]
5
BARTON Levina
[1.2.9.8.3]
5
BARTON William
[1.2.9.8.4]
b. Apr 1797 d. 22 Apr 1881
+
BURTON Lucinda
b. 18 Jul 1805 d. 25 Aug 1876
5
BARTON Mehitable
[1.2.9.8.5]
b. 06 Apr 1800 d. 03 Jan 1890
+
PARKS Reuben
b. Abt 1799 d. 25 Apr 1823
5
BARTON John A
[1.2.9.8.6]
b. 24 Apr 1803 d. 05 Jul 1878
FERRIS Delinda
b. 20 May 1807 d. 22 Nov 1882
6
BARTON Alpheus
[1.2.9.8.6.1]
b. 1830
6
BARTON Lucinda
[1.2.9.8.6.2]
b. 25 Nov 1832 d. 02 May 1921
+
CRAIN George S.
b. 31 Jul 1820 d. 27 May 1882
6
BARTON Hannah
[1.2.9.8.6.3]
b. Abt 1835
6
BARTON Frances "Fanny"
[1.2.9.8.6.4]
b. 01 Oct 1835 d. 1916
6
BARTON William
[1.2.9.8.6.5]
b. 22 Mar 1838 d. 1916
+
LANCASTER Mary Jane
b. 20 Dec 1851 d. 18 Feb 1921
6
BARTON Melissa
[1.2.9.8.6.6]
b. Feb 1843 d. 03 Aug 1889
+
CROUCH Benjamin A.
b. 07 Mar 1829 d. 22 Nov 1887
5
BARTON Sophia
[1.2.9.8.7]
b. Bef 1810
5
BARTON Lyman
[1.2.9.8.8]
b. Abt 1810 d. 1880
4
BURTON John
[1.2.9.9]
b. 07 Apr 1783
DANIELS Betsey
b. 04 Aug 1784 d. 26 Jan 1855
5
BURTON Lucinda
[1.2.9.9.1]
b. 18 Jul 1805 d. 25 Aug 1876
+
BARTON William
b. Apr 1797 d. 22 Apr 1881
5
BURTON John Daniel
[1.2.9.9.2]
b. 28 Jan 1807 d. 07 Jun 1874
WEED Sophronia
b. 27 Jan 1814 d. 04 Feb 1895
6
BURTON Helen Pamelia
[1.2.9.9.2.1]
b. 02 Dec 1835
+
SMITH Charles Butler
6
BURTON Lewis
[1.2.9.9.2.2]
b. 14 Mar 1837 d. 1839
6
BURTON George Riley
[1.2.9.9.2.3]
b. 14 Sep 1838
+
RICE Sarah Fuller
b. 20 Mar 1838 d. 03 Mar 1894
6
BURTON Alfred
[1.2.9.9.2.4]
b. 1840 d. 1848
6
BURTON Manfred Stebbins
[1.2.9.9.2.5]
b. 24 Feb 1845 d. 03 Jan 1872
6
BURTON Annette Esther
[1.2.9.9.2.6]
b. 31 May 1849
5
BURTON Mary
[1.2.9.9.3]
b. 26 Mar 1809 d. 16 Dec 1830
BUDLONG Clark
b. 19 Mar 1804 d. 24 Jun 1844
6
BUDLONG Roderick
[1.2.9.9.3.1]
b. 02 Dec 1830 d. 22 Oct 1898
+
WAKEFIELD Mary Alice
5
BURTON Harriett
[1.2.9.9.4]
b. 09 Mar 1811
+
GRANT Wareham
5
BURTON Oliver
[1.2.9.9.5]
b. 19 Aug 1813
+
PIERCE Emeline
5
BURTON Isaiah
[1.2.9.9.6]
b. 15 Feb 1815
+
CARRINGTON Sarah
5
BURTON Elijah
[1.2.9.9.7]
b. 15 Feb 1817
5
BURTON Elias
[1.2.9.9.8]
b. 05 Apr 1819
+
THOMAS Pamelia
5
BURTON Teunnia
[1.2.9.9.9]
b. 16 Oct 1821
5
BURTON Betsey Scott
[1.2.9.9.10]
b. 03 Nov 1823
BUDLONG Caleb
b. 28 Aug 1819 d. 10 Nov 1893
6
BUDLONG William
[1.2.9.9.10.1]
b. Abt 1844
6
BUDLONG Helen
[1.2.9.9.10.2]
b. Abt 1846
6
BUDLONG Mary
[1.2.9.9.10.3]
b. Abt 1848
5
BURTON Caroline
[1.2.9.9.11]
b. 19 Nov 1827
WASHBURN Clinton Moses
6
WASHBURN Mary Adelaide
[1.2.9.9.11.1]
+
FRALICK Adam N.
b. May 1849
2
EASTMAN Mary
[1.3]
b. 11 Dec 1684 d. 10 Apr 1785
+
HOYT John