Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
English
French
German
Italian
Norwegian
Polish
Spanish
Swedish
MORSE Robert
Abt 1500 - 1551 (~ 51 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
(
= Descendancy chart to this point,
= Expand,
= Collapse)
Expand all
|
Collapse all
1
MORSE Robert
[1]
b. Abt 1500 d. 05 Oct 1551
MOSSE Agnes
b. 1499 d. Abt 17 Jan 1577
2
MORSE Alice
[1.1]
+
ELSINGE Robert
2
MORSE Margaret
[1.2]
2
MORSE Joan
[1.3]
2
MORSE Katherine
[1.4]
2
MORSE Thomas
[1.5]
b. 1519 d. 17 Sep 1567
Agnes
b. 1521 d. 05 Apr 1574
3
MORSE Margaret
[1.5.1]
3
MORSE Lancelot
[1.5.2]
3
MORSE Richard
[1.5.3]
b. 1540 d. 1603
3
MORSE Thomas
[1.5.4]
b. Abt 1550 d. 28 Aug 1597
KING Margaret
b. 1552 d. 28 Jul 1585
4
MORSE John
[1.5.4.1]
b. Abt 20 Feb 1573 d. Abt 31 Jan 1647
+
BURNAP Dorothy
4
MORSE Samuel
[1.5.4.2]
b. 12 Jun 1576 d. 05 Dec 1654
JASPER Elizabeth
b. 08 Oct 1578 d. 20 Jun 1655
5
MORSE Thomas
[1.5.4.2.1]
b. 1603 d. 1640
5
MORSE Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2]
b. Abt 06 Mar 1605 d. 02 Oct 1643
DANIELS Robert
b. 1592 d. 06 Jul 1655
6
DANIELS Samuel
[1.5.4.2.2.1]
b. Abt 1631 d. Abt 1695
+
GRANT Mercy Beckwith
b. 1643
6
DANIELS Margaret
[1.5.4.2.2.2]
b. 27 Oct 1632
6
DANIELS Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.3]
b. 04 Aug 1633 d. Abt 27 Jan 1722
+
FANNING Thomas
b. 1630 d. Aug 1685
6
DANIELS Thomas
[1.5.4.2.2.4]
b. Abt 1635 d. 06 Nov 1644
6
DANIELS Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.5]
b. Abt 1638 d. Jan 1717
+
Cheney II William
b. 1636 d. Sep 1681
6
DANIELS Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.6]
b. Abt 1640 d. 23 Jun 1715
+
ADAMS Lydia
b. 12 Jul 1653 d. 26 Dec 1731
+
FAIRBANKS Mary
b. 10 Sep 1647 d. 09 Jul 1682
+
SHEFFIELD Rachel
b. 24 Mar 1659 d. 03 May 1687
6
DANIELS Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7]
b. 02 Sep 1642 d. Feb 1704
FRARY Samson
b. 24 Jul 1642 d. 29 Feb 1704
7
FRARY Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1]
b. 24 Jul 1662 d. Abt 08 Feb 1743
ROOT Jacob
b. Abt 02 Feb 1660 d. 09 Aug 1731
8
ROOT Joanna
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.1]
b. 05 Nov 1681 d. Abt 20 Jan 1712
POMEROY Samuel
b. 29 May 1669 d. 29 Oct 1748
9
POMEROY Joanna
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.1.1]
b. 09 Aug 1704 d. 10 Mar 1801
9
POMEROY Hepzibah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.1.2]
b. 25 May 1706
9
POMEROY Caleb
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.1.3]
b. 02 Oct 1707 d. 1783
8
ROOT Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.2]
b. 02 Oct 1684
TAYLOR Mehitable
b. Abt 13 Jan 1695
9
ROOT Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.2.1]
b. Abt 11 Feb 1714 d. 21 Apr 1763
9
ROOT Ebenezar
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.2.2]
b. 22 May 1717 d. 13 Mar 1777
9
ROOT Rachel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.2.3]
b. 28 Dec 1721
8
ROOT Jr Jacob
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3]
b. 15 Jun 1687 d. 1766
GOODALE Sarah
b. Abt 03 Mar 1686
9
ROOT Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.1]
b. Abt 11 Feb 1710
9
ROOT Jacob
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.2]
b. 28 Jul 1710 d. 17 Mar 1795
9
ROOT John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.3]
b. 04 Oct 1712 d. 12 Jan 1804
9
ROOT Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.4]
b. 29 Mar 1714 d. 1794
9
ROOT Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5]
b. 06 Sep 1719 d. 17 Jul 1800
HULL Abigail
b. 1712 d. 04 Sep 1797
10
ROOT Abigail
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5.1]
b. 14 May 1747 d. 13 Sep 1808
TALCOTT Gad
b. 26 Jul 1745 d. 03 Oct 1830
11
TALCOTT Abigail
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5.1.1]
b. 26 May 1772 d. 18 Jun 1815
HUNTINGTON Oliver
b. 22 Dec 1771 d. 13 Nov 1823
12
HUNTINGTON Abigail
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5.1.1.1]
b. 25 Sep 1796 d. 26 Apr 1880 [
=>
]
12
HUNTINGTON Wait Talcott
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5.1.1.2]
b. 09 May 1798 d. 08 Jan 1891
12
HUNTINGTON Oristus Lynde
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5.1.1.3]
b. 22 Mar 1803 d. 14 Feb 1858 [
=>
]
12
HUNTINGTON Horatio Lord
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5.1.1.4]
b. 14 Dec 1805 d. 28 Mar 1846
12
HUNTINGTON Harriet
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5.1.1.5]
b. 03 Mar 1808
12
HUNTINGTON George Oliver
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5.1.1.6]
b. 07 Oct 1810 d. 26 Feb 1843
10
ROOT Jerusha
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5.2]
b. Abt 13 Mar 1748 d. 27 Jul 1788
BULKELEY Roger
b. 14 Aug 1751 d. 01 Aug 1819
11
BULKELEY Benjamin Root
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5.2.1]
b. 25 Aug 1772 d. 25 Oct 1776
11
BULKELEY Asa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5.2.2]
b. 24 Apr 1774 d. 24 Feb 1804
LOOMIS Sophia
b. 20 Apr 1780 d. 08 Dec 1863
12
BULKELEY Eliza L
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5.2.2.1]
b. 30 Apr 1798
12
BULKELEY Jerusha
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5.2.2.2]
b. 26 Jan 1800
12
BULKELEY John Adams
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5.2.2.3]
b. 01 Feb 1802 d. Jul 1828
11
BULKELEY Benjamin Root
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5.2.3]
b. 02 Sep 1776 d. 1819
11
BULKELEY Roger
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5.2.4]
b. 04 May 1778 d. 22 Sep 1785
11
BULKELEY George
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5.2.5]
b. 08 Mar 1780 d. 09 May 1811
LOOMIS Sophia
b. 20 Apr 1780 d. 08 Dec 1863
12
BULKELEY Augustus Worthington
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5.2.5.1]
b. 18 Oct 1805
12
BULKELEY Caroline Loomis
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5.2.5.2]
b. 04 Nov 1807 [
=>
]
12
BULKELEY Aurelia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5.2.5.3]
b. 12 Oct 1810
11
BULKELEY Gershom
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5.2.6]
b. 01 Nov 1783 d. 04 Oct 1785
11
BULKELEY Roger Griswold
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5.2.7]
b. 06 May 1786 d. 1872
11
BULKELEY Gershom
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.5.2.8]
b. 14 May 1788 d. 16 Jul 1832
9
ROOT Margaret
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.6]
b. 05 Jun 1721
9
ROOT Lydia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.7]
b. Abt 05 Mar 1722 d. 10 Apr 1819
9
ROOT David
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.8]
b. 23 Oct 1725
9
ROOT Elinor
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.3.9]
b. 26 Oct 1729
8
ROOT Mary Eliza
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.4]
b. 24 Nov 1689 d. 15 Oct 1728
MANN Nathaniel
b. 27 Oct 1693 d. 21 Oct 1758
9
MANN Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.4.1]
b. 05 Apr 1714 d. 1798
9
MANN Nathaniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.4.2]
b. 16 Jun 1716
9
MANN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.4.3]
b. 03 May 1717
9
MANN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.4.4]
b. 20 Nov 1720 d. 04 Jun 1806
9
MANN Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.4.5]
b. 05 Jun 1723
9
MANN Nathan
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.4.6]
b. 20 Jun 1727
8
ROOT Margaret
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.5]
b. Oct 1691 d. 25 Jun 1793
+
TRUMBULL ?
WARNER John
b. Abt 1692
9
WARNER John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.5.1]
9
WARNER Thomas
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.5.2]
9
WARNER Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.5.3]
9
WARNER Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.5.4]
8
ROOT William
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.6]
b. Abt 17 Jan 1694 d. 26 Nov 1768
PENNOCK Hannah (Pinnock)
b. Abt 16 Mar 1709 d. 1785
9
ROOT Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.6.1]
b. Abt 15 Jan 1728 d. Mar 1799
9
ROOT William
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.6.2]
b. 11 Aug 1731 d. 02 Jul 1790
9
ROOT Simeon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.6.3]
b. Abt 13 Jan 1733 d. 24 Dec 1773
9
ROOT Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.6.4]
b. Abt 22 Jan 1735 d. Abt 1770
9
ROOT Samuel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.6.5]
b. 22 Jun 1738 d. 09 Nov 1742
9
ROOT Levi
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.6.6]
b. 14 Sep 1740 d. 23 Aug 1820
9
ROOT Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.6.7]
b. 20 May 1743
9
ROOT Joanna
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.6.8]
b. Abt 01 Feb 1745 d. 24 May 1746
9
ROOT Samuel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.6.9]
b. 03 Jun 1748 d. 25 Dec 1830
9
ROOT Ephraim
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.6.10]
b. 16 Aug 1751 d. 1832
9
ROOT Abigail
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.6.11]
b. 15 Jan 1754 d. 23 Nov 1814
8
ROOT Hezekiah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.7]
b. 13 Oct 1697 d. Abt 1728
8
ROOT Ruth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.8]
b. Abt 07 Feb 1698 d. Mar 1787
8
ROOT Nathaniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9]
b. 16 Nov 1702 d. Abt 1783
TARBOX Mary
b. Abt 1704 d. 06 Dec 1754
9
ROOT Jemima
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.1]
b. Abt 16 Feb 1727
9
ROOT Coziah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.2]
b. 12 Jun 1729
9
ROOT Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.3]
b. Abt 12 Feb 1730
9
ROOT Nathaniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.4]
b. Abt 18 Jan 1732 d. 11 Nov 1754
9
ROOT Esther
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.5]
b. 01 Jul 1735
9
ROOT Ruth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.6]
b. 30 Apr 1737 d. 28 Dec 1754
9
ROOT Partha
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.7]
b. 18 Nov 1739
9
ROOT Martha
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.8]
b. Abt 19 Mar 1741
9
ROOT Jonah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.9]
b. Abt 03 Mar 1743 d. 20 Dec 1832
9
ROOT Eunice
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.10]
b. Abt 16 Jan 1745
SWEETLAND David
b. 05 Nov 1743 d. 1810
10
SWEETLAND Anna
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.10.1]
b. 24 Feb 1770 d. 18 Oct 1858
DUSENBERRY Jacob
b. 22 Aug 1758 d. 28 Oct 1846
11
DUSENBERRY Enoch
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.10.1.1]
11
DUSENBERRY Eleanor
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.10.1.2]
b. 18 Apr 1790 d. 24 Sep 1881
+
JUDD
11
Rev David DUSENBERRY
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.10.1.3]
b. 18 Sep 1791 d. 27 Jul 1842
ANDRUS Ann
b. 03 May 1793 d. 20 Nov 1875
12
DUSENBERRY Cornelius Charles
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.10.1.3.1]
b. 19 Oct 1816 d. 15 Nov 1892 [
=>
]
12
DUSENBERRY Reuben A
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.10.1.3.2]
b. 1826 d. 1870
12
DUSENBERRY Anna Mariah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.10.1.3.3]
b. 27 Nov 1829 d. 09 Feb 1902
12
DUSENBERRY Hiram R
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.10.1.3.4]
b. 1832 d. 23 Jan 1875 [
=>
]
11
DUSENBERRY Seriel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.10.1.4]
b. Abt 1795
Eunice
b. Abt 1797
12
DUSENBERRY II Seriel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.10.1.4.1]
b. 04 Jan 1827 d. 21 Sep 1906 [
=>
]
12
DUSENBERRY Rufina Jane
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.10.1.4.2]
b. Abt 1833 [
=>
]
12
DUSENBERRY Dwight
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.10.1.4.3]
b. 18 May 1838 d. 16 Nov 1910 [
=>
]
11
DUSENBERRY Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.10.1.5]
b. 16 Sep 1810 d. 06 Apr 1877
10
SWEETLAND Eunice
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.10.2]
b. 02 Oct 1771
10
SWEETLAND Sibble
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.10.3]
b. 23 Mar 1774
9
ROOT Abitha
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.11]
b. Abt 10 Jan 1747
9
ROOT Abijah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.12]
b. Abt 09 Mar 1749 d. Abt 1750
9
ROOT Abijah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.9.13]
b. 23 Dec 1751 d. 09 Mar 1760
+
BREWER Jerusha
8
ROOT Jonathan
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.10]
b. 03 Apr 1705 d. 1783
TARBOX Sarah
b. Abt 1705 d. 09 Aug 1754
9
ROOT Elijah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.10.1]
b. Abt 01 Mar 1729
9
ROOT Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.10.2]
b. 08 Oct 1733
9
ROOT Jonathan
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.10.3]
b. 16 Dec 1735 d. Oct 1785
9
ROOT Caleb
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.10.4]
b. 30 Nov 1738 d. 1822
9
ROOT Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.1.10.5]
b. 22 May 1748 d. 09 Jan 1754
7
FRARY Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2]
b. 29 Jan 1663 d. 07 Nov 1698
ALVORD Jeremiah
b. 09 May 1663
8
ROOT Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.1]
b. 31 Oct 1683 d. 22 Nov 1683
8
ROOT Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.2]
b. 20 Apr 1686
HUBBARD Ruth
d. 05 Sep 1761
9
ROOT Jr Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.2.1]
b. 17 Apr 1722 d. 25 Dec 1760
PEASE Joanna
b. Abt 11 Feb 1721
10
ROOT Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.2.1.1]
b. 28 Sep 1741
10
ROOT Abigail
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.2.1.2]
b. 11 Aug 1744
+
MARKHAM Joseph
b. 25 Jun 1742 d. 28 Mar 1817
10
ROOT Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.2.1.3]
b. 26 Aug 1751 d. 1837
PEASE Anna
b. 06 Feb 1760 d. 10 Mar 1837
11
ROOT Anna
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.2.1.3.1]
b. 24 May 1773
11
ROOT Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.2.1.3.2]
b. 29 Sep 1774 d. 09 Sep 1778
11
ROOT Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.2.1.3.3]
b. 15 Jun 1778
12
ROOT Austin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.2.1.3.3.1]
b. Abt 1799
11
ROOT Simeon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.2.1.3.4]
b. 30 Dec 1781 d. 21 Apr 1878
WALKER Sophronia
b. Abt 1791 d. 28 Feb 1853
12
ROOT Sophia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.2.1.3.4.1]
b. 31 Aug 1811 d. 07 Jul 1867
12
ROOT Solomon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.2.1.3.4.2]
b. 21 Aug 1813 d. 15 May 1897
12
ROOT Sylvester
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.2.1.3.4.3]
b. 06 Jul 1814 d. 08 Dec 1877
12
ROOT Sally
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.2.1.3.4.4]
b. 29 Jan 1818
12
ROOT Lydia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.2.1.3.4.5]
b. 25 Nov 1819 d. 28 Jun 1870
12
ROOT Sylvenus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.2.1.3.4.6]
b. 17 Jan 1822 d. 23 Jun 1859
12
ROOT Marilla
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.2.1.3.4.7]
b. 14 Mar 1824 d. 25 Mar 1907
12
ROOT Maretta
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.2.1.3.4.8]
b. 29 May 1826 d. 14 May 1878
12
ROOT Arletta
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.2.1.3.4.9]
b. 15 Sep 1830
12
ROOT Hariett Maria
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.2.1.3.4.10]
b. 12 Jul 1833 d. 08 Apr 1920
11
ROOT Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.2.1.3.5]
b. 17 Oct 1784
11
ROOT Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.2.1.3.6]
b. 23 Jan 1786
9
ROOT Abigail
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.2.2]
b. 21 Oct 1723 d. 01 Sep 1733
8
ROOT Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3]
b. 27 May 1688 d. 1760
EASTMAN Peter
b. Abt 20 Jan 1684 d. 1764
9
EASTMAN Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.1]
b. Abt 21 Mar 1708 d. 31 Mar 1710
9
EASTMAN Peter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.2]
b. 07 Sep 1709 d. 08 Sep 1709
9
EASTMAN Peter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3]
b. 16 Jun 1712 d. 1767
LAIRD Esther
b. Bef 1716
10
EASTMAN Amassa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.1]
10
EASTMAN Polly
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2]
b. 1737 d. Abt 1770
HILL John
b. 21 Nov 1734 d. Aft 24 May 1796
11
HILL Marcy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.1]
b. 18 Oct 1754
11
HILL Caleb
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.2]
b. 24 Dec 1756 d. 09 Jun 1842
ROSE Rebeccah
b. 28 Jul 1760 d. 28 Jun 1822
12
HILL John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.2.1]
b. 12 Aug 1779 d. Jun 1853
12
HILL Caleb
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.2.2]
b. 04 Mar 1780 d. May 1852
12
HILL Marcy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.2.3]
b. 12 Feb 1782 d. Abt 1850
12
HILL Tilton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.2.4]
b. 24 Apr 1785 d. 23 May 1860
12
HILL Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.2.5]
b. 05 Jan 1787 d. 10 Oct 1839
12
HILL Philander
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.2.6]
b. 12 May 1789 d. 1830
12
HILL Jesse
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.2.7]
b. 15 Jul 1791 d. 06 Dec 1838
12
HILL Peter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.2.8]
b. 26 Apr 1793
12
HILL Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.2.9]
b. 16 Sep 1794
12
HILL Iceson (Isaac)
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.2.10]
b. 05 Nov 1797
12
HILL Caton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.2.11]
b. 19 Oct 1799 d. 1840
12
HILL Rebeckah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.2.12]
b. 14 Mar 1802 d. 13 Jun 1821
11
HILL John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.3]
b. 18 Mar 1759 d. 25 Aug 1849
COLYER Sarah
b. Abt 1763
12
HILL Hugh
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.3.1]
b. Abt 1793 d. 1864
12
HILL Deborah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.3.2]
b. 1794 d. Abt 1850
12
HILL Sackett
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.3.3]
b. 1799 d. 1871
12
HILL Anna "Fanny"
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.3.4]
b. 02 Apr 1802 d. 18 Sep 1871
THOMAS Sarah "Sally"
b. Abt 1776
12
HILL Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.3.5]
b. Abt 1807 d. Jan 1882
12
HILL Jemima
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.3.6]
b. Abt 1811 d. Aft 1880
12
HILL Morris
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.3.7]
b. Abt 1812 d. 20 Jan 1861
12
HILL Abner
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.3.8]
b. Abt 1812
11
HILL Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.4]
b. 28 Mar 1760 d. Abt 1830
11
HILL Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.5]
b. 09 Oct 1761 d. 1857
SMITH Matthew
b. Abt 1756
12
SMITH James
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.5.1]
12
SMITH Wait
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.5.2]
b. 04 Apr 1779 d. 17 Apr 1860
12
SMITH Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.5.3]
b. 1785
12
SMITH Jr Matthew
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.5.4]
b. Feb 1785 d. Aug 1860
12
SMITH Tilton H
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.5.5]
b. 11 Nov 1787 d. 01 May 1863
12
SMITH Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.5.6]
b. 29 Dec 1795 d. 10 Mar 1885
11
HILL Tilton Eastman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.6]
b. 16 Mar 1765 d. 30 Mar 1845
ROBBINS Christine
b. 1802 d. 20 Mar 1885
12
HILL William Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.6.1]
12
HILL Cornelia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.6.2]
12
HILL Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.6.3]
12
HILL Adeline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.6.4]
12
HILL Obedience
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.6.5]
12
HILL Charles Eldred
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.6.6]
12
HILL Caroline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.6.7]
12
HILL James Wesley
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.6.8]
COOLEY Esther
b. 28 Jul 1769 d. 27 Dec 1821
12
HILL Gabriel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.6.9]
b. 28 Apr 1788 d. 16 Jul 1855
12
HILL Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.6.10]
b. 05 Aug 1790 d. 1845
12
HILL George
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.6.11]
b. 21 Jul 1792 d. 26 Jul 1840
12
HILL Moses
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.6.12]
b. 12 Aug 1795 d. Jul 1874
12
HILL Valentine
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.6.13]
b. 15 Feb 1797
12
HILL Asenath
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.6.14]
b. 19 Apr 1799 d. 1849
12
HILL Harvey
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.6.15]
b. 04 May 1801
12
HILL Synthia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.6.16]
b. 12 May 1803
12
HILL Ruth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.6.17]
b. 29 Jan 1805 d. 1884
12
HILL Fanny
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.6.18]
b. 02 Dec 1806
12
HILL Mahala
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.6.19]
b. 28 Oct 1808
12
HILL Nelson
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.6.20]
b. 09 Jun 1811
12
HILL Newton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.6.21]
b. 02 Aug 1813 d. 1860
11
HILL Anne Johanna
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.7]
b. 05 Apr 1769
+
STEVENS Charles
11
HILL Abial Frye
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.8]
b. 18 Nov 1770 d. 06 Sep 1840
THOMAS Frances
b. Abt 1774
12
HILL Edmund
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.8.1]
b. Abt 1800
12
HILL Elsie
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.8.2]
b. Abt 1803 d. 1840
12
HILL Thomas W
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.8.3]
b. 1805
12
HILL William
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.8.4]
b. Abt 1809
BURNS Frances
b. 1782 d. 12 Sep 1849
12
HILL Mary Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.8.5]
b. 1811
12
HILL Jane
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.8.6]
b. Abt 1811
12
HILL Sarah Mahela
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.8.7]
b. 1813
12
HILL Charles
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.8.8]
b. 1817 d. 02 Jul 1844
12
HILL Adaline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.8.9]
b. Abt 1819
12
HILL Arminda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.2.8.10]
b. 1825
10
MD William EASTMAN
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.3]
b. 1739 d. 1805
MILLER Joanne
b. Abt 1743
11
EASTMAN Amos
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.3.1]
b. Abt 1771
INGALLS Polly
b. Abt 1783
12
EASTMAN Remembrance
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.3.1.1]
b. 1802
12
EASTMAN Amos
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.3.1.2]
b. 22 May 1804 d. 21 Dec 1886
12
EASTMAN John Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.3.1.3]
b. 1806 d. May 1882
12
EASTMAN Nelson Lee
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.3.1.4]
b. 28 Jul 1808 d. 17 May 1890
12
EASTMAN Laura
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.3.1.5]
b. Abt 1812
12
EASTMAN Alvah Hamilton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.3.1.6]
b. 25 Mar 1813 d. 01 Jun 1882
12
EASTMAN Herman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.3.1.7]
b. 1815
12
EASTMAN William W
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.3.1.8]
b. 30 Nov 1817
12
EASTMAN Alexander Russel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.3.1.9]
b. 16 Dec 1819 d. 04 Mar 1900
11
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.3.2]
b. Abt 1774 d. 15 Mar 1851
MOON Esther
d. 1823
12
EASTMAN Polly
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.3.2.1]
b. 1798 d. 1869
12
EASTMAN Thirzah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.3.2.2]
b. 29 May 1800 d. Feb 1878
12
EASTMAN Nile
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.3.2.3]
b. 1802 d. 1881
12
EASTMAN Nial
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.3.2.4]
b. 02 Mar 1802 d. 07 Nov 1872
12
EASTMAN Lois
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.3.2.5]
b. Abt 1805
12
EASTMAN Sanford
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.3.2.6]
b. 1813
12
EASTMAN Jonas Osborn
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.3.2.7]
b. 21 May 1818 d. 1885
12
EASTMAN Nathan
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.3.2.8]
b. Abt 1819
SMITH Margaret
b. Abt 1780
12
EASTMAN Esther Rosetta
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.3.2.9]
b. 06 Jun 1827 d. 15 Apr 1896
10
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4]
b. 1741 d. 20 Jan 1805
OWENS Polly
b. Abt 1744
11
EASTMAN Sr Jonathan Owen
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.1]
b. 1769 d. 05 Oct 1839
CARMICHAEL Abigail
b. 1768 d. 05 Feb 1843
12
EASTMAN Cinderilla
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.1.1]
b. 09 Jan 1793 d. 1865
12
EASTMAN Lois
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.1.2]
b. 29 Jul 1794 d. 21 Jul 1854
12
EASTMAN Bathsheba
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.1.3]
b. 20 Mar 1796
12
EASTMAN Mahlon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.1.4]
b. 27 Mar 1798 d. 01 Jan 1877
12
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.1.5]
b. 27 Nov 1799 d. 09 Dec 1803
12
EASTMAN Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.1.6]
b. 20 Aug 1801 d. 07 Oct 1879
12
EASTMAN Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.1.7]
b. 10 Jan 1803 d. 22 Nov 1882
12
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.1.8]
b. 18 Jul 1805 d. 08 Apr 1880
12
EASTMAN Calvin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.1.9]
b. 06 Apr 1808 d. 1896
12
EASTMAN Asa Culver
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.1.10]
b. 28 Mar 1810 d. 1828
12
EASTMAN Abigail
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.1.11]
b. 08 Sep 1813 d. 1847
12
EASTMAN Jr Jonathan Owen
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.1.12]
b. 17 Oct 1814 d. 15 Sep 1875
12
EASTMAN James Seeley
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.1.13]
b. 16 May 1816 d. 1881
12
EASTMAN Minerva
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.1.14]
b. 17 May 1818 d. 27 Feb 1885
11
EASTMAN Polly
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.2]
b. Abt 1770
+
SEELEY ?
ROWLEE Rememrance
b. Abt 1749 d. 1808
11
EASTMAN Amos
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.3]
b. Abt 1771
INGALLS Polly
b. Abt 1783
12
EASTMAN Remembrance
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.3.1]
b. 1802
12
EASTMAN Amos
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.3.2]
b. 22 May 1804 d. 21 Dec 1886
12
EASTMAN John Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.3.3]
b. 1806 d. May 1882
12
EASTMAN Nelson Lee
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.3.4]
b. 28 Jul 1808 d. 17 May 1890
12
EASTMAN Laura
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.3.5]
b. Abt 1812
12
EASTMAN Alvah Hamilton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.3.6]
b. 25 Mar 1813 d. 01 Jun 1882
12
EASTMAN Herman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.3.7]
b. 1815
12
EASTMAN William W
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.3.8]
b. 30 Nov 1817
12
EASTMAN Alexander Russel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.3.9]
b. 16 Dec 1819 d. 04 Mar 1900
11
EASTMAN William
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.4]
b. Abt 1773
11
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.5]
b. Abt 1774 d. 15 Mar 1851
MOON Esther
d. 1823
12
EASTMAN Polly
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.5.1]
b. 1798 d. 1869
12
EASTMAN Thirzah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.5.2]
b. 29 May 1800 d. Feb 1878
12
EASTMAN Nile
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.5.3]
b. 1802 d. 1881
12
EASTMAN Nial
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.5.4]
b. 02 Mar 1802 d. 07 Nov 1872
12
EASTMAN Lois
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.5.5]
b. Abt 1805
12
EASTMAN Sanford
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.5.6]
b. 1813
12
EASTMAN Jonas Osborn
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.5.7]
b. 21 May 1818 d. 1885
12
EASTMAN Nathan
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.5.8]
b. Abt 1819
SMITH Margaret
b. Abt 1780
12
EASTMAN Esther Rosetta
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.5.9]
b. 06 Jun 1827 d. 15 Apr 1896
11
EASTMAN Peter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.6]
b. 20 Jan 1774 d. 12 Sep 1858
WISNER Sarah
b. 22 Aug 1777 d. 02 Sep 1862
12
EASTMAN John Wisner
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.6.1]
b. 26 Nov 1797 d. 30 May 1872
12
EASTMAN Daniel Ward
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.6.2]
b. 19 Mar 1800 d. 22 Nov 1887
12
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.6.3]
b. 28 Mar 1803 d. 05 Jun 1831
12
EASTMAN James Thompson
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.6.4]
b. 17 Jul 1805 d. 08 Sep 1848
12
EASTMAN Peter Owen
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.6.5]
b. 18 Feb 1808 d. 29 Jul 1892
12
EASTMAN Moses Wisner
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.6.6]
b. 10 Jun 1812 d. 14 Dec 1886
12
EASTMAN William Wallace
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.6.7]
b. 13 Feb 1813 d. 02 Oct 1841
12
EASTMAN Henry Mears
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.6.8]
b. 05 Feb 1816 d. 01 Jan 1888
12
EASTMAN Charles Lee
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.6.9]
b. 17 Jul 1821 d. 09 Sep 1913
11
EASTMAN Daniel Ward
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.7]
b. 02 Sep 1778 d. 04 Aug 1856
HOPKINS Elizabeth
b. 1780 d. 09 Oct 1844
12
EASTMAN Jr Daniel Ward
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.7.1]
12
EASTMAN Sarah Maria
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.7.2]
b. 18 Nov 1801 d. 21 Feb 1879
12
EASTMAN Azubah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.7.3]
b. May 1804
12
EASTMAN Eliza
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.7.4]
b. Dec 1805
12
EASTMAN William Osgood
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.7.5]
b. 09 Dec 1807 d. 17 Sep 1848
12
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.7.6]
b. Aug 1809
12
EASTMAN Hannah A
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.7.7]
b. May 1812
12
EASTMAN Lydia M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.7.8]
b. Dec 1815
12
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.7.9]
b. Oct 1817
11
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.8]
b. Abt 1782
12
EASTMAN Henry H
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.8.1]
b. 06 Jul 1815 d. 19 Mar 1882
11
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.9]
b. Abt 1784
11
EASTMAN Hildra
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.10]
b. Abt 1786
11
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.11]
b. Abt 1788
11
EASTMAN Thirsa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.4.12]
b. Abt 1790
10
EASTMAN Peter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5]
b. Bef 1743
STRONG Lois
b. 1753
11
EASTMAN Lois
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.1]
11
EASTMAN Lester Zebina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.2]
b. 1772
PERRY Nellie
12
EASTMAN Charles C
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.2.1]
b. 05 Aug 1807 d. 22 May 1890
12
EASTMAN George W
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.2.2]
b. 1810
12
EASTMAN Ebenezer B
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.2.3]
b. 1815 [
=>
]
12
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.2.4]
b. 1819
12
EASTMAN Reuben B
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.2.5]
b. 1829
12
EASTMAN Harman P
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.2.6]
b. Sep 1831
11
EASTMAN Luther
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.3]
b. Abt 1787
11
EASTMAN Irad
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.4]
b. 26 Mar 1789 d. 08 Mar 1869
SKINNER Azubah
b. 25 Sep 1791 d. 20 Oct 1858
12
EASTMAN Peter Sylvester
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.4.1]
b. 08 Apr 1807 d. 16 Oct 1878
12
EASTMAN Phebe Lavina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.4.2]
b. 27 Feb 1809 d. 23 Feb 1867
12
EASTMAN Amos Augustus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.4.3]
b. 26 Mar 1812 d. 06 Oct 1887
12
EASTMAN Daniel D Tompkins
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.4.4]
b. 20 Mar 1814 d. 1878
12
EASTMAN Lydia Livonia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.4.5]
b. 26 Oct 1816 d. 18 Dec 1894
12
EASTMAN Irad Secratus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.4.6]
b. 08 Jul 1819
12
EASTMAN Louisa Orrela
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.4.7]
b. 20 Oct 1820 d. 20 Mar 1852
12
EASTMAN Horace Erastus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.4.8]
b. 10 Apr 1823 d. 02 Nov 1860
12
EASTMAN Diana Azubah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.4.9]
b. 09 Apr 1825
12
EASTMAN Mary E
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.4.10]
b. 22 Nov 1826
12
EASTMAN Juliette
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.4.11]
b. 27 Jan 1832
11
EASTMAN Amasa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.5]
b. 1791 d. 12 Nov 1892
? Catherine
12
EASTMAN Ammon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.5.1]
b. 1822
12
EASTMAN Amasa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.5.2]
b. 17 Jan 1825 d. 12 Nov 1894
11
EASTMAN Calvin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.6]
b. 1792
CROSBY Katherine
b. 1789 d. 1874
12
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.6.1]
b. 18 Oct 1814 d. 06 Dec 1880
12
EASTMAN George Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.6.2]
b. Dec 1822 d. 1906
12
EASTMAN Harris
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.6.3]
b. 1826
12
EASTMAN Andrew
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.6.4]
b. 1828 d. 1884
FILMORE Phebe
b. Abt 1768
11
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.7]
b. 1794
EASTMAN Nathan Warner
b. 1790
12
EASTMAN Wealthy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.7.1]
12
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.7.2]
12
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.7.3]
b. 01 Mar 1822 d. 1907
12
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.7.4]
b. 1827
12
EASTMAN Rufus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.7.5]
b. 1830
12
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.7.6]
b. 1833
11
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.8]
b. 13 Dec 1797 d. 16 Mar 1868
SANBORN Sally
b. 1796 d. 23 Nov 1870
12
EASTMAN Emily A
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.8.1]
12
EASTMAN Warren S
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.8.2]
b. 1826
12
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.8.3]
b. 09 Oct 1835 d. 24 Aug 1920
11
EASTMAN Peter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.9]
b. 1799
SMITH Abigail
12
EASTMAN Newman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.9.1]
12
EASTMAN Seymour
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.9.2]
12
EASTMAN Sylvester
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.9.3]
12
EASTMAN Emily
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.9.4]
b. 11 Dec 1835
12
EASTMAN Edwin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.9.5]
b. Abt 1838
12
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.9.6]
b. Abt 1841
12
EASTMAN Juliet
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.9.7]
b. 1842
12
EASTMAN Eveline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.9.8]
b. Abt 1843
11
EASTMAN Harvey
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.10]
b. 1801 d. 18 Feb 1896
SPERRY Elizabeth
b. 15 Mar 1800 d. 01 Nov 1858
12
EASTMAN WIlbur
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.10.1]
12
EASTMAN Norris
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.10.2]
12
EASTMAN Dexter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.10.3]
b. 22 Aug 1825 d. 18 Feb 1875
12
EASTMAN Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.10.4]
b. 1829
12
EASTMAN Lafayette
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.10.5]
b. 1837
11
EASTMAN Ferdinand
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.11]
b. 1803 d. 21 Oct 1857
LINDSEY Nancy E
b. 1815 d. 11 Aug 1890
12
EASTMAN Truman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.11.1]
b. 1838 d. 08 Sep 1922
12
EASTMAN George W
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.11.2]
b. 1840
12
EASTMAN Olive
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.11.3]
b. 1842
12
EASTMAN Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.11.4]
b. 1843
12
EASTMAN James Franklin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.11.5]
b. 1845
12
EASTMAN Caroline M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.11.6]
b. 27 Nov 1846 d. 21 Dec 1946
12
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.11.7]
b. 1856
11
EASTMAN Huldah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.12]
b. 1804 d. 17 Jan 1875
BULLOCK Ebenezer
b. 19 May 1803 d. 09 Sep 1873
12
BULLOCK Myron
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.12.1]
b. Abt 1823
12
BULLOCK Lyman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.12.2]
b. Abt 1826
12
BULLOCK Phebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.12.3]
b. 1829
12
BULLOCK Amanda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.12.4]
b. Abt 1831
12
BULLOCK Mariette
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.12.5]
b. Abt 1835
12
BULLOCK Imogene
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.12.6]
b. Abt 1841
12
BULLOCK John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.12.7]
b. Abt 1842
11
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.13]
b. 1809
OSBORNE Benjamin
12
OSBORNE Minerva
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.13.1]
d. 01 Jun 1885
12
OSBORNE Phebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.13.2]
12
OSBORNE Lucina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.13.3]
12
OSBORNE Diana
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.13.4]
12
OSBORNE Harriett
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.13.5]
12
OSBORNE Mary S
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.5.13.6]
b. 18 Apr 1816 d. Apr 1899
10
EASTMAN Norman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.3.6]
b. Bef 1746
9
EASTMAN Hezekiah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.4]
b. Abt 05 Feb 1714
9
EASTMAN William
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.5]
b. 05 Aug 1714 d. Dec 1714
9
EASTMAN Azariah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6]
b. 1718 d. Bef 1777
JENKINS Ruth
b. Bef 1722 d. 1777
10
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.1]
10
EASTMAN Frederick
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.2]
SHIPMAN Sarah
11
EASTMAN Harvey
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.2.1]
b. 1796 d. May 1799
10
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.3]
10
EASTMAN Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.4]
10
EASTMAN Esther
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.5]
10
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.6]
b. Abt 1740
SHERWOOD Elizabeth
b. 1744 d. 24 Mar 1812
11
EASTMAN Roxana
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.6.1]
11
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.6.2]
11
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.6.3]
b. 15 Nov 1775 d. 16 Nov 1872
+
NEEDHAM John
b. Sep 1764
11
EASTMAN Eli
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.6.4]
b. 03 Oct 1777 d. 16 Sep 1844
CHITTENDEN Lucy
b. 22 Sep 1786 d. 31 Jul 1865
12
EASTMAN Charles William
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.6.4.1]
b. 21 Apr 1811 d. 09 Jan 1879
12
EASTMAN Lucy Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.6.4.2]
b. 12 Jun 1813
12
EASTMAN Elizabeth Rowe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.6.4.3]
b. 14 Mar 1821
12
EASTMAN Julia Chittenden
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.6.4.4]
b. 08 Dec 1824
11
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.6.5]
b. 07 Oct 1784 d. 23 Dec 1862
PITTS Elizabeth
b. 03 Dec 1785 d. 10 Oct 1866
12
EASTMAN Gideon P
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.6.5.1]
b. 24 Jan 1808 d. 04 Sep 1832
12
EASTMAN Sally
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.6.5.2]
b. 03 Oct 1809
12
EASTMAN Sherwood P
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.6.5.3]
b. 03 Nov 1811 d. 03 Feb 1886
12
EASTMAN Margaret
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.6.5.4]
b. 16 Feb 1816 d. Jun 1898
12
EASTMAN Charles
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.6.5.5]
b. 25 Mar 1818 d. 31 May 1882
12
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.6.5.6]
b. 01 Apr 1820 d. 14 Sep 1881
12
EASTMAN Betsey
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.6.5.7]
b. 03 Jan 1823 d. 26 May 1900
12
EASTMAN Philip
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.6.5.8]
b. 03 May 1825 d. 20 Oct 1899
10
EASTMAN Azariah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7]
b. 05 Aug 1746 d. 27 May 1818
BOOTH Sarah
b. 1746 d. 02 Apr 1828
11
EASTMAN Josiah R
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7.1]
b. 18 Feb 1771 d. 23 Nov 1846
HURD Amarilla
d. 23 Nov 1846
12
EASTMAN Richard H
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7.1.1]
b. 27 Nov 1800 d. 12 Oct 1831
12
EASTMAN John Randolph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7.1.2]
b. 14 Apr 1805 d. 08 Dec 1851
12
EASTMAN Hermon B
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7.1.3]
b. 17 Jul 1807
12
EASTMAN Amarilla
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7.1.4]
b. Abt 1810
12
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7.1.5]
b. 1812
11
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7.2]
b. Abt 1772
+
MINOR James
11
EASTMAN Sally
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7.3]
b. 11 Aug 1774 d. 30 Oct 1841
SHIPMAN Daniel
b. 13 May 1773 d. 03 Nov 1820
12
SHIPMAN Parson Genet
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7.3.1]
b. 18 Apr 1799 d. 19 Jan 1871
12
SHIPMAN Azariah Booth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7.3.2]
b. 22 Mar 1803 d. 15 Sep 1868
12
SHIPMAN John Orville
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7.3.3]
b. 05 Jan 1805 d. 1866
12
SHIPMAN Eleanore Weller
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7.3.4]
b. 11 Feb 1807 d. 22 Dec 1876
12
SHIPMAN Daniel Madison
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7.3.5]
b. 29 Mar 1810
12
SHIPMAN Joseph Avery
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7.3.6]
b. 15 Dec 1812 d. 06 Mar 1885
12
SHIPMAN Sarah Amarilla
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7.3.7]
b. 15 Dec 1813 d. 16 May 1863
12
SHIPMAN Richard E
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7.3.8]
b. Oct 1815
11
EASTMAN Mahala
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7.4]
b. 28 Feb 1784 d. 27 Apr 1837
SANFORD Ira
b. 10 Oct 1774
12
SANFORD Richard Eastman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7.4.1]
b. 04 Oct 1799
12
SANFORD Sarah Booth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7.4.2]
b. 09 Mar 1803
12
SANFORD George Dunbar
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7.4.3]
b. 30 Jul 1805 d. 02 Aug 1870
12
SANFORD Mahala Cecelia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7.4.4]
b. 01 Nov 1809 d. 10 Jan 1829
12
SANFORD Thalia Henriette
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7.4.5]
b. 01 Jan 1812
12
SANFORD John Thomas James
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.7.4.6]
b. 29 Mar 1814
10
EASTMAN Eli
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8]
b. 1752 d. 1821
SEARS Rebecca
11
EASTMAN Elisha
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.1]
b. 1784
11
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.2]
b. 1787
11
EASTMAN Sally
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.3]
b. 12 Oct 1788 d. 08 Nov 1866
EDDY Peleg
b. 27 Jul 1794 d. 15 Feb 1861
12
EDDY Daniel Philander
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.3.1]
b. 09 Mar 1822 d. 12 Jun 1901
12
EDDY James Alvin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.3.2]
b. 03 Dec 1823 d. 21 May 1906
12
EDDY Mary Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.3.3]
b. 11 Feb 1826 d. 14 Sep 1912
12
EDDY Winslow Salisbury
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.3.4]
b. 19 Nov 1828 d. 25 Dec 1908
12
EDDY Hiram Holmes
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.3.5]
b. 28 Sep 1830 d. 28 Sep 1910
11
EASTMAN Betsey
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.4]
b. 1789
11
EASTMAN Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.5]
b. 1791
Tryphena
b. 1799
12
EASTMAN Daniel P
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.5.1]
b. May 1838
11
EASTMAN Jr Eli
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.6]
b. 1795 d. 1878
PETERS Ascsah
b. 1802
12
EASTMAN Walter J
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.6.1]
b. May 1830
12
EASTMAN Tryphena
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.6.2]
b. 1832
12
EASTMAN Ammon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.6.3]
b. 1834
12
EASTMAN Lois
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.6.4]
b. 1840
12
EASTMAN III Eli
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.6.5]
b. 29 Apr 1844 d. 18 Aug 1934
11
EASTMAN Clarinda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.7]
b. 08 Jan 1799 d. Apr 1836
COOK Henry
b. 14 Nov 1798 d. 06 Dec 1871
12
COOK Cyntha
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.7.1]
b. 02 Jan 1820
12
COOK Marie
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.7.2]
b. 20 Apr 1821
12
COOK Henry L
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.7.3]
b. 10 Jun 1823 d. 1827
12
COOK Lydia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.7.4]
b. 12 Jan 1825 d. 1839
12
COOK Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.7.5]
b. 12 Feb 1827 d. 1855
12
COOK Polly
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.7.6]
b. 12 Dec 1828 d. 1855
12
COOK Barnet
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.7.7]
b. 30 Aug 1831 d. 1836
12
COOK Laura A.
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.7.8]
b. 29 Feb 1832 d. Aft 1900
12
COOK Sarah Jane
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.7.9]
b. 14 Jun 1832 d. 29 Jun 1881
11
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.8]
b. 03 Aug 1806 d. 12 Jan 1882
RICHARDSON Lucinda
b. 13 Feb 1807 d. 30 Mar 1872
12
EASTMAN Eliza
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.8.1]
b. 1829
12
EASTMAN Eli
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.8.2]
b. 04 Jun 1832 d. Dec 1892
12
EASTMAN George Washington
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.8.3]
b. 11 Mar 1837 d. 26 Dec 1893
12
EASTMAN William Webber
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.8.4]
b. 17 May 1839
12
EASTMAN Lucy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.8.5]
b. 1840
12
EASTMAN Albert Bates
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.8.6]
b. 24 Mar 1843 d. 20 Jul 1893
12
EASTMAN Gilbert
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.8.8.7]
b. 1845
10
EASTMAN Vespasion
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.9]
b. Abt 1754 d. 06 Sep 1828
STODDARD Eunice
11
EASTMAN Esther
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.9.1]
11
EASTMAN Abijah Stoddard
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.9.2]
b. 1778 d. 10 Mar 1852
THOMAS Esther
b. 1796
12
EASTMAN Parsons L
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.9.2.1]
b. 1819
12
EASTMAN Annis A
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.9.2.2]
b. Mar 1829 d. 1911
12
EASTMAN Roderick Stoddard
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.9.2.3]
b. Oct 1832 d. 01 May 1905
12
EASTMAN George Herbert
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.9.2.4]
b. 1834 d. 12 Nov 1910
12
EASTMAN Harman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.9.2.5]
b. 16 Oct 1835 d. 15 Feb 1916
11
EASTMAN Abigail
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.9.3]
b. 1779 d. 24 Mar 1846
BUDLONG Green
b. 1777 d. 08 Jul 1844
12
BUDLONG Sally
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.9.3.1]
12
BUDLONG Nancy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.9.3.2]
12
BUDLONG Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.9.3.3]
b. 1798 d. Abt 1871
12
BUDLONG Eber Cole
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.9.3.4]
b. 1800 d. 1882
12
BUDLONG George Washington
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.9.3.5]
b. 1802 d. 26 Oct 1828
12
BUDLONG Jr Green
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.9.3.6]
b. 19 Mar 1804 d. 24 Jun 1844
12
BUDLONG Clark
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.9.3.7]
b. 19 Mar 1804 d. 24 Jun 1844 [
=>
]
12
BUDLONG Eliza Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.9.3.8]
b. 01 Jun 1806 d. 30 Oct 1854
12
BUDLONG Abigail
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.9.3.9]
b. 1809 d. 04 Feb 1880
12
BUDLONG Phoebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.9.3.10]
b. 06 Jun 1814 d. 29 Oct 1828
12
BUDLONG Lucy Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.9.3.11]
b. 1818 d. 25 Feb 1852
12
BUDLONG Caleb
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.9.3.12]
b. 28 Aug 1819 d. 10 Nov 1893 [
=>
]
10
EASTMAN Deliverance
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10]
b. 12 Sep 1759 d. 08 Oct 1843
MINOR Rebecca
b. 03 Dec 1763 d. 13 Aug 1822
11
EASTMAN Freeman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.1]
11
EASTMAN Stephen
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.2]
11
EASTMAN Betsey
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.3]
b. Abt 1783
LINDSLEY Benjamin
b. 13 Jul 1779 d. 20 Aug 1843
12
LINDSLEY Henry B
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.3.1]
+
SHEPHARD Levi
11
EASTMAN Thomas
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.4]
b. 28 Aug 1786
STANFORD Hannah
b. Abt 1788
12
EASTMAN Erastus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.4.1]
12
EASTMAN Polly
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.4.2]
b. Abt 1812
12
EASTMAN Juliette
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.4.3]
b. 10 Oct 1819 d. 28 Nov 1892
12
EASTMAN Jerusha
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.4.4]
b. Abt 1821
12
EASTMAN Clarissa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.4.5]
b. Abt 1829 d. 05 Oct 1852
+
WOODWARD Elizabeth
11
EASTMAN James Minor
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.5]
b. 1789 d. 15 Feb 1858
STANFORD Joanna
b. 25 Sep 1792 d. Sep 1867
12
EASTMAN Elmina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.5.1]
b. 17 Jun 1815 d. 09 Sep 1875
12
EASTMAN Joanna
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.5.2]
b. 19 Jun 1817 d. 15 Sep 1867
12
EASTMAN Stephen
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.5.3]
b. 02 Jun 1819 d. Mar 1853
12
EASTMAN Deliverance Bela
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.5.4]
b. 26 Mar 1823 d. 18 Feb 1865
12
EASTMAN James P
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.5.5]
b. 28 Aug 1828 d. 06 Nov 1855
12
EASTMAN Samuel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.5.6]
b. Abt 1830 d. 22 Dec 1912
12
EASTMAN Nathaniel Ornan
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.5.7]
b. 27 Jul 1830 d. 22 Dec 1912
11
EASTMAN Rebecca
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.6]
b. 25 Nov 1791 d. 25 Feb 1864
STANFORD William
b. Abt 1788 d. 25 Mar 1843
12
STANFORD Robert
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.6.1]
b. Abt 1810 d. 29 Mar 1889
12
STANFORD Betsey
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.6.2]
b. 17 Aug 1811 d. 17 Dec 1891
12
STANFORD Emeline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.6.3]
b. 08 Nov 1814 d. 03 Feb 1880
12
STANFORD Rosetta
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.6.4]
b. 02 Apr 1817 d. 01 Mar 1899
12
STANFORD William M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.6.5]
b. 18 Mar 1821 d. 30 Jan 1899
12
STANFORD Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.6.6]
b. 1827 d. 1854
12
STANFORD Rebecca
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.6.7]
b. Abt 1829 d. 01 Mar 1860
12
STANFORD Caroline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.6.8]
b. 1830 d. 1860
11
EASTMAN Azariah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.7]
b. 17 Jan 1795 d. 30 Apr 1865
PARSONS Percy
b. 09 Nov 1796 d. 25 Nov 1836
12
EASTMAN Chauncy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.7.1]
b. 22 Jul 1822 d. 12 Jul 1915
12
EASTMAN Levi
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.7.2]
b. 24 Mar 1824 d. 08 Oct 1864
12
EASTMAN Dennis Deliverance
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.7.3]
b. 08 Oct 1827 d. 12 Feb 1912
12
EASTMAN Ruby
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.7.4]
b. 03 Dec 1828
12
EASTMAN Adolphus Theodore
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.7.5]
b. 08 Oct 1832 d. 17 Jul 1901
11
EASTMAN Ollimus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.8]
b. 02 Jan 1805 d. 05 Oct 1863
BARTHOLEMEW Julia DeWitt
b. 02 Jan 1812 d. 06 May 1856
12
EASTMAN Cereno
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.8.1]
12
EASTMAN Wealthy Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.8.2]
b. 18 Nov 1830
12
EASTMAN Ellen
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.8.3]
b. 26 Oct 1834
12
EASTMAN Harriet
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.8.4]
b. 14 Mar 1838
12
EASTMAN Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.8.5]
b. 14 Mar 1838
12
EASTMAN Wainwright DeWitt
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.8.6]
b. 23 Jan 1840 d. 11 Jan 1921
12
EASTMAN Charles Grandison
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.10.8.7]
b. 21 Jan 1845
10
EASTMAN Prudence
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.11]
b. Abt 1763
+
MALOON
10
EASTMAN Alvin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12]
b. 07 Jul 1767 d. 23 Sep 1845
WELLER Mary
b. 26 Oct 1758 d. 12 Sep 1836
11
EASTMAN Anna
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.1]
b. 04 Apr 1790 d. Aug 1831
BLANCHARD Ira
12
BLANCHARD Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.1.1]
d. 1848
12
BLANCHARD Herman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.1.2]
b. 29 Jul 1810
12
BLANCHARD Jr Ira
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.1.3]
b. 1812
12
BLANCHARD Lucinda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.1.4]
b. Abt 1813
12
BLANCHARD Reuben
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.1.5]
b. 28 Aug 1814 d. 15 Feb 1895
12
BLANCHARD Alvin B
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.1.6]
b. Abt 1820
12
BLANCHARD Amy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.1.7]
b. Abt 1822
12
BLANCHARD Mahala
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.1.8]
b. 27 Feb 1823 d. 12 Feb 1889
12
BLANCHARD Riley
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.1.9]
b. 1824
11
EASTMAN Alvin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.2]
b. 15 Nov 1791 d. 07 Sep 1806
11
EASTMAN Staly
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.3]
b. 06 May 1794 d. 1860
+
PRIEST Stephen
b. Abt 1792
11
EASTMAN Polly
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.4]
b. 11 Jan 1796 d. 12 Apr 1872
VAUGHN George
b. 1794 d. 28 Oct 1854
12
VAUGHN Philander L
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.4.1]
b. 17 Sep 1827 d. Feb 1905
11
EASTMAN Herman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.5]
b. 17 Aug 1798 d. 25 Jul 1886
PARSONS Laura
b. 05 Jul 1808 d. 02 Feb 1895
12
EASTMAN Herman Leffert
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.5.1]
b. 06 Dec 1828 d. 24 Jan 1910
12
EASTMAN Girl
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.5.2]
b. 01 Jul 1830 d. 01 Jul 1830
12
EASTMAN Laura Lodorsa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.5.3]
b. 22 Aug 1831
12
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.5.4]
b. 23 Feb 1834
12
EASTMAN Helen M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.5.5]
b. 27 Feb 1839 d. 25 Jul 1900
12
EASTMAN Charles Weller
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.5.6]
b. 31 May 1841 d. 08 Dec 1861
12
EASTMAN Louis Parsons
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.5.7]
b. 08 Sep 1846
11
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.6]
b. 25 Mar 1800 d. 25 Apr 1864
COOK Patty
b. Abt 1800 d. Abt 1829
12
EASTMAN Celistine
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.6.1]
12
EASTMAN Malvina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.6.2]
b. 10 Mar 1822 d. 08 Sep 1889
12
EASTMAN Alvin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.6.3]
b. 14 Mar 1825 d. 12 Nov 1893
LUCAS Eliza
b. 14 Aug 1802 d. 06 Dec 1874
12
EASTMAN Caroline Eliza
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.6.4]
b. 03 Jan 1832 d. 14 Apr 1918
11
EASTMAN Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.7]
b. 28 Oct 1802 d. 27 May 1892
COOK Loretta
b. Sep 1812 d. 18 Oct 1871
12
EASTMAN Dwight
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.7.1]
b. 27 Mar 1839 d. 24 Dec 1900
12
EASTMAN Almira M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.6.12.7.2]
b. 09 Sep 1846 d. 05 Feb 1936
9
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7]
b. Abt Jan 1718 d. 01 Apr 1814
Ruth
10
EASTMAN Annos
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.1]
+
WOOD Arnold
10
EASTMAN Almon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.2]
b. 27 May 1786 d. 13 Mar 1813
HITCHCOCK Mary
b. 24 Aug 1733 d. 28 Dec 1774
10
EASTMAN Annos
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.3]
+
WOOD Arnold
10
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4]
b. 03 Oct 1759 d. 21 Oct 1836
SHERMAN Hannah
b. 15 Feb 1764 d. 04 Sep 1804
11
EASTMAN Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.1]
b. 16 Oct 1783
WAGNER Henry
b. Abt 1779
12
WAGNER Julianne
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.1.1]
b. 07 Jun 1812
11
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.2]
b. 20 Apr 1786 d. 1861
GLASSFORD Elizabeth Rachel
b. 1787 d. 21 Aug 1813
12
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.2.1]
b. Abt 1806
12
EASTMAN William
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.2.2]
b. 1807 d. 02 Apr 1856 [
=>
]
12
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.2.3]
b. 23 Aug 1812
12
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.2.4]
b. Abt 1815
JOHNSTON Sarah
b. 1791 d. 18 Aug 1857
12
EASTMAN Robert Johnston
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.2.5]
b. 25 Jun 1815
12
EASTMAN Adam
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.2.6]
b. 02 Feb 1817
12
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.2.7]
b. 04 Sep 1820 d. 06 Jun 1869
12
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.2.8]
b. 18 Jul 1823 d. 06 Jun 1909
12
EASTMAN Rebecca
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.2.9]
b. Abt 1824
12
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.2.10]
b. 12 Mar 1825
12
EASTMAN Martha
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.2.11]
b. 10 Jan 1832
12
EASTMAN Solomon Cartright
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.2.12]
b. 29 Apr 1837 d. 08 Apr 1916
11
EASTMAN Samuel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.3]
b. 20 May 1788 d. 1861
WATERBURY Nancy Ann
b. 1787 d. 1837
12
EASTMAN Samuel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.3.1]
b. 1809
12
EASTMAN Margaret
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.3.2]
b. 1810
12
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.3.3]
b. 1811
12
EASTMAN Allmand
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.3.4]
b. 19 Mar 1813
12
EASTMAN George Waterbury
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.3.5]
b. 20 Aug 1815
12
EASTMAN Donald Scheel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.3.6]
b. 28 Mar 1819
12
EASTMAN Margaret Adeline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.3.7]
b. 28 Sep 1820
12
EASTMAN Daniel Slawson
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.3.8]
b. 05 Aug 1824
12
EASTMAN Mary A
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.3.9]
b. 28 Aug 1828
12
EASTMAN Diana
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.3.10]
b. 28 May 1831 d. 29 Jul 1909
12
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.3.11]
b. 13 Apr 1837
+
GROVES Mary L
b. Abt 1792
11
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.4]
b. 05 Aug 1790
MCEWAN Margaret
b. Abt 1794
12
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.4.1]
b. 24 May 1812
11
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.5]
b. 25 Mar 1793
+
MATTISSE Nicholas
b. Abt 1794
11
EASTMAN Jacob
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.6]
b. Abt 1796
11
EASTMAN Simeon Sherman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.7]
b. 20 Nov 1796 d. 14 Feb 1873
+
GRIFFIN Margaret
b. Abt 1800
DAVENPORT Permalia
b. Abt 1800
12
EASTMAN Henry H
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.7.1]
12
EASTMAN Andrew J
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.7.2]
b. 28 May 1850 d. 07 Mar 1914
+
JOHNSON Jane
b. Abt 1800
JOHNSON Jennette
b. Abt 1795
12
EASTMAN Eli
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.7.3]
12
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.7.4]
12
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.7.5]
12
EASTMAN Levi
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.7.6]
12
EASTMAN Robert
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.7.7]
b. 12 Nov 1817
12
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.7.8]
b. Abt 1819
12
EASTMAN Simeon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.7.9]
b. 22 May 1828
12
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.7.10]
b. Abt 1832 [
=>
]
11
EASTMAN Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.8]
b. 18 Aug 1798 d. 24 Feb 1863
GROVES Mary L
b. Abt 1792
12
EASTMAN Mariah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.8.1]
b. 1838
12
EASTMAN John M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.8.2]
b. Abt 1844 d. 20 Aug 1849
12
EASTMAN Sarah A
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.8.3]
b. Abt 1844 d. 1849
GALE Jane
b. 1827 d. 1883
12
EASTMAN William Gale
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.8.4]
b. 04 Jan 1858 d. 15 Jan 1906
11
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.9]
b. Abt 1799
11
EASTMAN Joel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.10]
b. 28 Aug 1801
MCLAUGHLIN Margaret
b. Abt 1805
12
EASTMAN Joel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.10.1]
b. Abt 1830 d. Abt 1912
WATERBURY Mary
b. 13 Jul 1786 d. 03 Sep 1866
11
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.11]
b. 16 Dec 1805
+
JARDINE John
b. Abt 1801
11
EASTMAN Isaac
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.12]
b. 15 Sep 1807
MCGLOGLAN Eleanor
b. Abt 1811
12
EASTMAN Daniel Campbell
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.12.1]
b. 20 Dec 1829
11
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.13]
b. 26 Jun 1809
+
GROVES Levi
b. Abt 1805
11
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.14]
b. 16 Jul 1811 d. 10 Jun 1814
11
EASTMAN Solomon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.15]
b. 28 Jul 1813 d. 1884
HARTLE Phebe
b. Apr 1819 d. Apr 1895
12
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.15.1]
b. 06 Dec 1836
12
EASTMAN George Archibald
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.15.2]
b. 07 Mar 1841
12
EASTMAN Caroline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.15.3]
b. 29 Dec 1843
12
EASTMAN Permelia Alvira
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.15.4]
b. 26 Jun 1846 d. 15 Feb 1864
12
EASTMAN Mary Christiana
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.15.5]
b. 02 May 1851
12
EASTMAN Phebe Ella
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.15.6]
b. 23 Jul 1856
11
EASTMAN James
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.16]
b. 13 Jun 1815
11
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.17]
b. 06 Aug 1817
+
GILBERT Ashley M
b. Abt 1813
11
EASTMAN Levi
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.18]
b. 06 Aug 1817 d. 06 Apr 1818
11
EASTMAN Susannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.19]
b. 27 Oct 1819
11
EASTMAN Amanda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.20]
b. 03 Oct 1821
11
EASTMAN Hiram Fairchild
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.21]
b. 11 Sep 1823 d. 15 Apr 1894
CLINE Caroline
b. Abt 1827
12
EASTMAN Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.21.1]
b. 26 Jan 1849 d. 1880
11
EASTMAN Alva Schofield
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.22]
b. 02 Oct 1825 d. 14 Apr 1907
JOHNSTONE Sarah
b. 07 Jun 1825 d. 06 Mar 1905
12
EASTMAN Mary Diadamia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.22.1]
b. 16 Apr 1848 d. 05 Aug 1897
12
EASTMAN Charles
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.22.2]
b. 04 Jul 1850 d. 30 Apr 1917
12
EASTMAN Julia Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.22.3]
b. 09 Sep 1852
12
EASTMAN William Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.22.4]
b. 19 Dec 1854 d. 03 Jul 1875
12
EASTMAN Henry Alfred
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.22.5]
b. 15 Dec 1856 d. 15 Feb 1934
12
EASTMAN Alva
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.22.6]
b. 10 Aug 1859
12
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.22.7]
b. 10 Aug 1859 d. 11 Aug 1859
12
EASTMAN Emma Victoria
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.22.8]
b. 22 Jan 1861
12
EASTMAN Rhoda Waterbury
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.22.9]
b. 07 Aug 1863 d. 24 Mar 1939
12
EASTMAN Arthur Robert
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.22.10]
b. 15 Dec 1876
11
EASTMAN Anna Maria
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.4.23]
b. 01 Jan 1828
10
EASTMAN Nadab
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5]
b. Oct 1761 d. 09 Jan 1839
PHILIPS Elizabeth
b. Abt 1773
11
EASTMAN Diedamia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.1]
b. 02 Oct 1798
JOHNSTONE Adam
12
JOHNSTONE Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.1.1]
b. 07 Jun 1825 d. 06 Mar 1905 [
=>
]
11
EASTMAN Levi S
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.2]
b. 11 Nov 1800 d. 04 Jul 1872
BUCHANAN Margaret
b. 12 Aug 1808 d. 01 Jul 1857
12
EASTMAN Joel Fairchild
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.2.1]
b. 11 Nov 1825 d. 31 Aug 1902
12
EASTMAN Margaret
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.2.2]
b. 02 Jan 1828 d. Aug 1914
12
EASTMAN Henry E
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.2.3]
b. 17 Jan 1830 d. 17 Oct 1897
12
EASTMAN Jr Levi S
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.2.4]
b. 27 Feb 1832 d. 10 Apr 1912
12
EASTMAN Arminda F
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.2.5]
b. 06 Apr 1834 d. 16 May 1894
12
EASTMAN Nadab
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.2.6]
b. 22 Apr 1838 d. 08 Jul 1922
12
EASTMAN Orville D
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.2.7]
b. 15 Oct 1840 d. 20 Sep 1863
12
EASTMAN David M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.2.8]
b. 17 Mar 1841 d. 1928
11
EASTMAN Zeba
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.3]
b. 06 Mar 1801
Mary
b. Abt 1807
12
EASTMAN Rebecca
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.3.1]
b. 18 Jan 1829 d. 31 Mar 1889
12
EASTMAN Dieco
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.3.2]
b. Abt 1832
12
EASTMAN Ziba P
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.3.3]
b. 1833
11
EASTMAN Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.4]
b. 18 Mar 1803
11
EASTMAN Mahala
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.5]
b. 27 May 1804 d. 07 Sep 1859
ALLEN Abram Lock
b. 03 May 1804 d. 05 Aug 1868
12
ALLEN Judah Medkiff
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.5.1]
b. 06 Nov 1831 d. 15 Feb 1832
12
ALLEN Tilton Orlando
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.5.2]
b. 04 Jan 1834
12
ALLEN Phebe Esther
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.5.3]
b. 12 Apr 1836
12
ALLEN Sanford Erastus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.5.4]
b. 20 Jul 1838 d. 19 Dec 1922
12
ALLEN Mahala Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.5.5]
b. 07 Sep 1840
12
ALLEN Margaret Annie
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.5.6]
b. 03 Feb 1844
12
ALLEN Amos Judah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.5.7]
b. 17 Mar 1846
11
EASTMAN Nadab
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.6]
b. 1808 d. 1868
MILLROY Ann
b. Abt 1800
12
EASTMAN Elizabeth Philips
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.6.1]
b. 1826
12
EASTMAN William Amherst
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.6.2]
b. 02 Oct 1827 d. 1903
12
EASTMAN Henry Clay
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.6.3]
b. 1828 d. 1909
12
EASTMAN Margaret Reskland
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.6.4]
b. 1829
12
EASTMAN Joel Fairchild
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.6.5]
b. 1830
12
EASTMAN Jacob
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.5.6.6]
b. Abt 1831
10
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.6]
b. Oct 1763
10
EASTMAN Deidam
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.7]
b. 1765
10
EASTMAN Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.8]
b. 1766 d. 1813
FAIRCHILD Joel
b. 08 Aug 1766 d. 23 Mar 1841
11
FAIRCHILD Philo
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.8.1]
b. 02 Jan 1788 d. 16 Dec 1862
PERRY Mary W
b. 1798 d. 05 May 1825
12
FAIRCHILD Hammond Eastman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.8.1.1]
b. 05 Nov 1815 d. 15 Apr 1854
12
FAIRCHILD Mary Lorraine
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.8.1.2]
b. 21 Mar 1817 d. 03 Mar 1876
12
FAIRCHILD Harriet Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.8.1.3]
b. 08 Dec 1818
12
FAIRCHILD Cordelia Saphronia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.8.1.4]
b. 10 Jun 1822 d. 29 Oct 1825
CARDEEN Ann
b. 1806 d. 05 Nov 1846
12
FAIRCHILD Henrietta Cordelia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.8.1.5]
b. 1829 d. 1893
11
FAIRCHILD John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.8.2]
b. 10 Feb 1790 d. 11 Jul 1798
11
FAIRCHILD Bathsheba
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.8.3]
b. 04 Oct 1791 d. 18 Jan 1797
11
FAIRCHILD Rachel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.8.4]
b. 05 Sep 1793 d. 26 Jul 1875
+
STEVENS David
11
FAIRCHILD Jr Joel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.8.5]
b. 20 Jan 1796 d. 03 Nov 1879
11
FAIRCHILD Hiram
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.8.6]
b. 15 Apr 1798 d. 11 Nov 1821
11
FAIRCHILD David
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.8.7]
b. 22 Apr 1800 d. 03 Jun 1872
Salina
12
FAIRCHILD Abby
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.8.7.1]
b. 1836
11
FAIRCHILD Harriet
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.8.8]
b. 30 Mar 1802 d. 14 May 1881
+
COLTON Harvey
11
FAIRCHILD Henrietta
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.8.9]
b. 31 Mar 1802 d. 25 Oct 1846
11
FAIRCHILD Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.8.10]
b. 12 Aug 1804 d. 23 Aug 1887
11
FAIRCHILD Nelson
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.8.11]
b. 05 Sep 1806 d. 10 Aug 1885
10
EASTMAN Amherst
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.9]
b. 14 Aug 1768
FARMER Lucy
11
EASTMAN Nadab
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.9.1]
b. 1803 d. 1869
GARDEN Sarah
b. 1806 d. 1862
12
EASTMAN Leonard
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.9.1.1]
b. Abt 1832
12
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.9.1.2]
b. Abt 1832
12
EASTMAN Margaret
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.9.1.3]
b. Abt 1832
12
EASTMAN Melissa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.9.1.4]
b. Abt 1832
12
EASTMAN Solomon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.9.1.5]
b. 28 May 1837 d. 04 Jun 1906
10
EASTMAN David
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.10]
b. Abt 1770 d. 25 Sep 1863
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn
b. Abt 1773 d. 10 Apr 1853
11
EASTMAN Oliver
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.10.1]
b. Abt 1800
HOPKINS Esther
b. 1807 d. 1873
12
EASTMAN Emily Jane
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.10.1.1]
b. 05 Mar 1830 d. 09 Nov 1916
12
EASTMAN Sylvia A.
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.10.1.2]
b. 1832 d. 1896
11
EASTMAN Hiram
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.10.2]
b. 16 Oct 1802 d. 30 Aug 1863
RUSSELL Eliza
b. 1806 d. 21 Apr 1836
12
EASTMAN Jonathan Russell
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.10.2.1]
11
EASTMAN Spencer
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.10.3]
b. Abt 1804
HALL Olive
12
EASTMAN Ardella
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.10.3.1]
12
EASTMAN Samantha J
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.10.3.2]
b. 1852 d. 18 Jan 1880
11
EASTMAN Samantha
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.10.4]
b. Abt 1806
11
EASTMAN Truman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.10.5]
b. 17 Jan 1808 d. 20 Mar 1867
BRAINARD Eliza
b. 12 Dec 1808 d. 27 Sep 1886
12
EASTMAN Joel Clark
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.10.5.1]
b. 08 Jul 1834 d. 13 Jun 1910 [
=>
]
12
EASTMAN Eliza
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.10.5.2]
b. 1838 d. 27 Sep 1886
12
EASTMAN Daniel C
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.10.5.3]
b. 18 Jan 1842 d. 26 May 1867
12
EASTMAN Truman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.10.5.4]
b. 1850 d. 29 Mar 1867
10
EASTMAN Theresa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.11]
b. Abt 1772
10
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12]
b. 26 Aug 1772 d. 31 Jan 1851
NEELY Elizabeth
b. Abt 1771 d. 05 Dec 1831
11
EASTMAN Susannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12.1]
b. 11 Jan 1803 d. 12 Oct 1882
+
LUNT Stephen
SMITH Joseph
b. 29 Oct 1803 d. 1886
12
SMITH Hiram Hobart
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12.1.1]
b. 16 Oct 1831 d. 15 May 1908
12
SMITH Elisabeth Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12.1.2]
b. 24 Sep 1836
12
SMITH Sophronia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12.1.3]
b. 07 Sep 1839 d. 17 Oct 1895
11
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12.2]
b. 01 Nov 1804 d. 14 Jul 1889
BENNETT Walker
b. 25 Feb 1795 d. 06 Feb 1842
12
BENNETT Ann Cynthia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12.2.1]
b. 03 Oct 1839
12
BENNETT Frances Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12.2.2]
b. 09 Aug 1841
11
EASTMAN Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12.3]
b. 18 Feb 1806 d. 04 Jan 1809
11
EASTMAN Saphronia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12.4]
b. 08 Oct 1808 d. 04 Jan 1809
11
EASTMAN Hiram Newton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12.5]
b. 17 Aug 1810 d. 14 Oct 1879
CURTISS Mary G
b. 12 Jul 1814 d. 27 Apr 1886
12
EASTMAN Mary G
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12.5.1]
b. Dec 1838 d. 1842
12
EASTMAN Charles Carroll
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12.5.2]
b. 03 Feb 1841
12
EASTMAN Joseph H
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12.5.3]
b. Dec 1843 d. 1845
12
EASTMAN Rush Spencer
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12.5.4]
b. 31 Jan 1845
12
EASTMAN Cornelia M C
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12.5.5]
b. 26 Apr 1847
12
EASTMAN Ruth Caroline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12.5.6]
b. 08 Apr 1849
12
EASTMAN George Newton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12.5.7]
b. 06 Feb 1851
12
EASTMAN Robert Watts
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12.5.8]
b. 07 Feb 1853 d. 05 May 1913
12
EASTMAN Edward L
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12.5.9]
b. Aug 1856
11
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12.6]
b. 20 Aug 1813 d. 20 Aug 1813
11
EASTMAN Saphronia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12.7]
b. 12 Jan 1815 d. 07 Mar 1898
11
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12.8]
b. 07 Dec 1818 d. 14 Nov 1879
BURNHART Euphany
12
EASTMAN Daniel Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.12.8.1]
b. 29 Jul 1865 d. 1914
10
EASTMAN Abihue
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13]
b. 28 Dec 1774 d. Apr 1828
GARDNER Bathsheba
b. Abt 1775 d. Aft 1850
11
EASTMAN Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.1]
b. 17 Oct 1796
KEELER Seth Baker
12
KEELER Magdelena
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.1.1]
12
KEELER Alonzo
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.1.2]
b. 1817 d. 1877
11
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.2]
b. 29 May 1798 d. 05 Feb 1864
+
KEELER Betsey
b. 1800 d. 28 Jun 1864
11
EASTMAN Milton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.3]
b. 05 May 1800
11
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.4]
b. 26 Mar 1802
11
EASTMAN Diadama E
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.5]
b. 09 Apr 1804
+
KEELER Seth Baker
+
DAY Nathan
b. 08 Oct 1795
11
EASTMAN Lydia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.6]
b. 09 Sep 1806
BURNHART Christian
12
BURNHART Euphany
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.6.1]
[
=>
]
11
EASTMAN Minerva
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.7]
b. 31 Aug 1810
+
BACON Thomas
11
EASTMAN Almena
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.8]
b. 03 Dec 1812
+
JOHNSON
11
EASTMAN Morgan Lewis
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.9]
b. 11 Nov 1814 d. 01 Oct 1900
THORPE Evelina Hester
12
EASTMAN Marcia Helen
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.9.1]
12
EASTMAN Mary Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.9.2]
b. 06 Dec 1843 d. 08 Apr 1912
12
EASTMAN Lois Miriam
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.9.3]
b. 11 Sep 1844
12
EASTMAN Samuel Elijah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.9.4]
b. 17 May 1846 d. 1925
12
EASTMAN Lucy Ann Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.9.5]
b. 24 Dec 1847
12
EASTMAN Luna Briggs
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.9.6]
b. 25 Dec 1849
12
EASTMAN Lewis Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.9.7]
b. 18 Oct 1851 d. 11 Aug 1927
12
EASTMAN Everett Clark
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.9.8]
b. 1858
11
EASTMAN Henry Milton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.10]
b. 04 May 1819 d. 1888
WARING Loraine
b. 1823 d. 1889
12
EASTMAN Charlotte Evelyn
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.10.1]
b. 27 Apr 1855
12
EASTMAN Carrie Estelle
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.10.2]
b. 31 Jul 1857 d. 12 Jan 1936
11
EASTMAN Sylvester W
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.11]
b. 10 Feb 1822 d. 1892
STRATTON Alzina
12
EASTMAN Laura
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.11.1]
b. Abt 1845
12
EASTMAN Minerva
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.11.2]
b. Abt 1847 d. 1891
12
EASTMAN Ebenezer E.
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.11.3]
b. 1851
12
EASTMAN Lorraine W.
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.11.4]
b. 1852 d. 1875
RITCHIE Margaret Gertrude
12
EASTMAN Thomas
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.11.5]
b. 1859 d. 1895
12
EASTMAN Nellie A.
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.11.6]
b. 27 Jun 1861 d. 16 Dec 1944
12
EASTMAN Evaline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.11.7]
b. 1863 d. 1934
12
EASTMAN Rhoda V
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.11.8]
b. 02 Mar 1866 d. 04 Aug 1940
12
EASTMAN Asenath Gertrude
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.11.9]
b. 1872 d. 15 Feb 1950
12
EASTMAN Diana
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.13.11.10]
b. 1876
10
EASTMAN Almon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.7.14]
b. 27 May 1786 d. 13 Mar 1813
9
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8]
b. Sep 1724 d. 02 Sep 1802
(HENRISE)? Phebe HENDERICKS
b. 1723 d. 04 Mar 1812
10
EASTMAN Peter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1]
b. Bef 1743
STRONG Lois
b. 1753
11
EASTMAN Lois
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.1]
11
EASTMAN Lester Zebina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.2]
b. 1772
PERRY Nellie
12
EASTMAN Charles C
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.2.1]
b. 05 Aug 1807 d. 22 May 1890
12
EASTMAN George W
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.2.2]
b. 1810
12
EASTMAN Ebenezer B
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.2.3]
b. 1815 [
=>
]
12
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.2.4]
b. 1819
12
EASTMAN Reuben B
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.2.5]
b. 1829
12
EASTMAN Harman P
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.2.6]
b. Sep 1831
11
EASTMAN Luther
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.3]
b. Abt 1787
11
EASTMAN Irad
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.4]
b. 26 Mar 1789 d. 08 Mar 1869
SKINNER Azubah
b. 25 Sep 1791 d. 20 Oct 1858
12
EASTMAN Peter Sylvester
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.4.1]
b. 08 Apr 1807 d. 16 Oct 1878
12
EASTMAN Phebe Lavina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.4.2]
b. 27 Feb 1809 d. 23 Feb 1867
12
EASTMAN Amos Augustus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.4.3]
b. 26 Mar 1812 d. 06 Oct 1887
12
EASTMAN Daniel D Tompkins
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.4.4]
b. 20 Mar 1814 d. 1878
12
EASTMAN Lydia Livonia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.4.5]
b. 26 Oct 1816 d. 18 Dec 1894
12
EASTMAN Irad Secratus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.4.6]
b. 08 Jul 1819
12
EASTMAN Louisa Orrela
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.4.7]
b. 20 Oct 1820 d. 20 Mar 1852
12
EASTMAN Horace Erastus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.4.8]
b. 10 Apr 1823 d. 02 Nov 1860
12
EASTMAN Diana Azubah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.4.9]
b. 09 Apr 1825
12
EASTMAN Mary E
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.4.10]
b. 22 Nov 1826
12
EASTMAN Juliette
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.4.11]
b. 27 Jan 1832
11
EASTMAN Amasa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.5]
b. 1791 d. 12 Nov 1892
? Catherine
12
EASTMAN Ammon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.5.1]
b. 1822
12
EASTMAN Amasa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.5.2]
b. 17 Jan 1825 d. 12 Nov 1894
11
EASTMAN Calvin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.6]
b. 1792
CROSBY Katherine
b. 1789 d. 1874
12
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.6.1]
b. 18 Oct 1814 d. 06 Dec 1880
12
EASTMAN George Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.6.2]
b. Dec 1822 d. 1906
12
EASTMAN Harris
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.6.3]
b. 1826
12
EASTMAN Andrew
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.6.4]
b. 1828 d. 1884
FILMORE Phebe
b. Abt 1768
11
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.7]
b. 1794
EASTMAN Nathan Warner
b. 1790
12
EASTMAN Wealthy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.7.1]
12
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.7.2]
12
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.7.3]
b. 01 Mar 1822 d. 1907
12
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.7.4]
b. 1827
12
EASTMAN Rufus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.7.5]
b. 1830
12
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.7.6]
b. 1833
11
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.8]
b. 13 Dec 1797 d. 16 Mar 1868
SANBORN Sally
b. 1796 d. 23 Nov 1870
12
EASTMAN Emily A
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.8.1]
12
EASTMAN Warren S
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.8.2]
b. 1826
12
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.8.3]
b. 09 Oct 1835 d. 24 Aug 1920
11
EASTMAN Peter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.9]
b. 1799
SMITH Abigail
12
EASTMAN Newman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.9.1]
12
EASTMAN Seymour
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.9.2]
12
EASTMAN Sylvester
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.9.3]
12
EASTMAN Emily
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.9.4]
b. 11 Dec 1835
12
EASTMAN Edwin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.9.5]
b. Abt 1838
12
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.9.6]
b. Abt 1841
12
EASTMAN Juliet
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.9.7]
b. 1842
12
EASTMAN Eveline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.9.8]
b. Abt 1843
11
EASTMAN Harvey
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.10]
b. 1801 d. 18 Feb 1896
SPERRY Elizabeth
b. 15 Mar 1800 d. 01 Nov 1858
12
EASTMAN WIlbur
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.10.1]
12
EASTMAN Norris
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.10.2]
12
EASTMAN Dexter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.10.3]
b. 22 Aug 1825 d. 18 Feb 1875
12
EASTMAN Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.10.4]
b. 1829
12
EASTMAN Lafayette
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.10.5]
b. 1837
11
EASTMAN Ferdinand
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.11]
b. 1803 d. 21 Oct 1857
LINDSEY Nancy E
b. 1815 d. 11 Aug 1890
12
EASTMAN Truman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.11.1]
b. 1838 d. 08 Sep 1922
12
EASTMAN George W
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.11.2]
b. 1840
12
EASTMAN Olive
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.11.3]
b. 1842
12
EASTMAN Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.11.4]
b. 1843
12
EASTMAN James Franklin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.11.5]
b. 1845
12
EASTMAN Caroline M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.11.6]
b. 27 Nov 1846 d. 21 Dec 1946
12
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.11.7]
b. 1856
11
EASTMAN Huldah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.12]
b. 1804 d. 17 Jan 1875
BULLOCK Ebenezer
b. 19 May 1803 d. 09 Sep 1873
12
BULLOCK Myron
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.12.1]
b. Abt 1823
12
BULLOCK Lyman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.12.2]
b. Abt 1826
12
BULLOCK Phebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.12.3]
b. 1829
12
BULLOCK Amanda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.12.4]
b. Abt 1831
12
BULLOCK Mariette
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.12.5]
b. Abt 1835
12
BULLOCK Imogene
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.12.6]
b. Abt 1841
12
BULLOCK John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.12.7]
b. Abt 1842
11
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.13]
b. 1809
OSBORNE Benjamin
12
OSBORNE Minerva
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.13.1]
d. 01 Jun 1885
12
OSBORNE Phebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.13.2]
12
OSBORNE Lucina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.13.3]
12
OSBORNE Diana
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.13.4]
12
OSBORNE Harriett
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.13.5]
12
OSBORNE Mary S
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.1.13.6]
b. 18 Apr 1816 d. Apr 1899
10
EASTMAN Hezekiah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.2]
b. 01 Sep 1748 d. Sep 1831
PORTER Hannah
b. 29 Mar 1751 d. 12 Aug 1820
11
EASTMAN Harvey
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.2.1]
b. 08 Jul 1777 d. 08 Jul 1829
RUNDELL Anne
b. 09 Apr 1777 d. 25 Mar 1847
12
EASTMAN Rhoda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.2.1.1]
b. 09 Dec 1799 d. 19 Apr 1890
12
EASTMAN Lucy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.2.1.2]
b. 08 Oct 1801 d. 25 Feb 1877
12
EASTMAN Martin Luce
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.2.1.3]
b. 08 Sep 1803 d. 12 Aug 1847
12
EASTMAN Joseph Porter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.2.1.4]
b. 28 May 1805 d. 08 Oct 1888
12
EASTMAN Horace Haveland
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.2.1.5]
b. 27 Jun 1807 d. 29 Jun 1898
12
EASTMAN Almon Russell
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.2.1.6]
b. 18 Mar 1809 d. 06 Apr 1873
12
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.2.1.7]
b. 08 Feb 1811 d. 14 Nov 1811
12
EASTMAN Erastus Harvey
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.2.1.8]
b. 03 Sep 1812 d. 22 Sep 1839
12
EASTMAN George Washington
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.2.1.9]
b. 09 Sep 1815 d. 27 Apr 1862
12
EASTMAN Clarrisa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.2.1.10]
b. 18 Aug 1817 d. 25 Mar 1877
11
EASTMAN Buell
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.2.2]
b. 1779 d. 1804
11
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.2.3]
b. Abt 1780
11
Dr Hezekiah EASTMAN
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.2.4]
b. Abt 1781
Mary
b. Abt 1783
12
Dr Buel EASTMAN
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.2.4.1]
b. 05 May 1805 d. 17 Dec 1870
12
EASTMAN Edward D
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.2.4.2]
b. Abt 1808 d. 06 Mar 1872
+
Sarah
11
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.2.5]
b. Abt 1783
11
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.2.6]
b. Abt 1784
POTTER Benjamin
12
POTTER Julia M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.2.6.1]
b. 15 Sep 1823 d. 08 Oct 1899
11
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.2.7]
b. Abt 1785
11
EASTMAN Saviah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.2.8]
b. Abt 1787
10
EASTMAN Nathaniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3]
b. 1750 d. 1823
ROWLEY Naomi
b. 29 Oct 1763 d. Jun 1847
11
EASTMAN Salina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.1]
b. 07 Nov 1785 d. 10 Jan 1788
11
EASTMAN Debora
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.2]
b. 21 Jul 1787
+
STANHOPE Luther
b. 23 Jun 1786 d. 14 Aug 1833
11
EASTMAN Phebe Hendricks
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.3]
b. 05 Jul 1789 d. 26 Sep 1845
SPROUT III Nathaniel
b. 20 Oct 1780 d. 10 Dec 1828
12
SPROUT Nathaniel Eastman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.3.1]
b. 22 Feb 1807 d. 04 Jan 1841
12
SPROUT Phebe Humility
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.3.2]
b. 13 Jun 1809 d. 07 Dec 1897
12
SPROUT Rowley Alonzo
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.3.3]
b. 07 Feb 1812 d. 27 Feb 1891
12
SPROUT Amos Artemus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.3.4]
b. 07 Jan 1814 d. 09 Sep 1849
12
SPROUT Eliza Emily
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.3.5]
b. 13 Jul 1816 d. 10 Sep 1841
12
SPROUT Herman Jenkins
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.3.6]
b. 23 Mar 1817 d. 12 Apr 1850
12
SPROUT Mary Anna
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.3.7]
b. 21 Jun 1821 d. 10 Sep 1861
12
SPROUT Achsah Adelia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.3.8]
b. 26 Mar 1824 d. 04 Jan 1855
11
EASTMAN Nathaniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.4]
b. 17 Jun 1792 d. 15 Aug 1861
+
BURNHAM Emily
b. 24 Feb 1800
11
EASTMAN Sally N
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.5]
b. 30 May 1795
+
EASTMAN Matthew
+
TAYLOR Daniel
11
EASTMAN Solomon R
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.6]
b. 07 Jul 1796 d. 04 Nov 1881
FRENCH Nancy
b. 18 Sep 1801 d. 06 Nov 1878
12
EASTMAN Marie L
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.6.1]
12
EASTMAN Horace French
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.6.2]
b. 30 Dec 1821 d. 31 May 1920
11
EASTMAN Eliza
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.7]
b. 10 Nov 1798
+
NEWTON Daniel
11
EASTMAN Mary Anna
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.8]
b. 18 Sep 1805 d. 08 Feb 1847
FRENCH Horace Nathan
b. 06 Jul 1798 d. 12 Dec 1885
12
FRENCH Raleigh Eastman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.8.1]
b. 04 Nov 1822 d. 04 Jul 1902
12
FRENCH Polly Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.8.2]
b. 16 Mar 1825
12
FRENCH Milton Jefferson
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.8.3]
b. 30 Jul 1827 d. 12 Feb 1857
12
FRENCH Zanatta Naomy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.8.4]
b. 14 Apr 1829
12
FRENCH Nancy Mariah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.8.5]
b. 18 Feb 1832
12
FRENCH Deborah Jane
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.8.6]
b. 25 Aug 1835 d. 14 May 1854
12
FRENCH Nathaniel Horace
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.8.7]
b. 02 Oct 1837
12
FRENCH John Barnes
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.8.8]
b. 01 Jun 1840 d. 16 Jun 1907
12
FRENCH Adelia Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.8.9]
b. 06 Oct 1842
12
FRENCH Annetta Carol
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.3.8.10]
b. 17 Apr 1845
10
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4]
b. 1756 d. 1828
KIMBALL Anna
b. 25 Dec 1765
11
EASTMAN Appelles
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.1]
b. 1800 d. 17 Oct 1869
SEGAR Barbara
b. 05 Jul 1802 d. 11 Aug 1887
12
EASTMAN Jacob
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.1.1]
b. 27 Apr 1830 d. 17 Jun 1884
12
EASTMAN Richard Kimball
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.1.2]
b. 08 Jan 1832 d. 05 Feb 1899
12
EASTMAN Oliver
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.1.3]
b. 16 Aug 1833 d. Aft 1901
12
EASTMAN Malintha
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.1.4]
b. 29 Jan 1835 d. Aft 1901
12
EASTMAN Ephraim
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.1.5]
b. Abt 1837
12
EASTMAN Adeline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.1.6]
b. 1839
12
EASTMAN Adollarius
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.1.7]
b. 21 Apr 1845 d. 24 Jul 1905
11
EASTMAN Malintha
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.2]
b. 25 Aug 1801 d. 26 Aug 1867
ADAMS Charles Hanford
b. 16 Aug 1797 d. 10 May 1871
12
ADAMS Ammon P
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.2.1]
b. 24 Dec 1819 d. 02 Sep 1865
12
ADAMS John Watson
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.2.2]
b. 21 Jan 1823 d. 28 Jan 1877
12
ADAMS Hial C
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.2.3]
b. 1825 d. 1826
12
ADAMS Charles Milton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.2.4]
b. 10 Jul 1826 d. 04 Sep 1875
12
ADAMS Candace L
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.2.5]
b. 1828 d. 1861
12
ADAMS Nelson C
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.2.6]
b. 1830 d. 1865
12
ADAMS Obel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.2.7]
b. 1833 d. 11 Oct 1859
12
ADAMS Olive
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.2.8]
b. 1840 d. 1851
12
ADAMS Lucy Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.2.9]
b. 23 Jul 1843 d. 11 Aug 1877
12
ADAMS Chloe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.2.10]
b. Aft 1843
11
EASTMAN William
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.3]
b. 1803
11
EASTMAN Theron
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.4]
b. 04 Sep 1805 d. 28 Apr 1862
BRITTINGHAM Nancy
b. 09 Aug 1815 d. 06 Dec 1902
12
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.4.1]
b. Abt 1835
12
EASTMAN Martha Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.4.2]
b. 21 Dec 1837
12
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.4.3]
b. 05 Jun 1840 d. 11 Sep 1863
12
EASTMAN Leonard
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.4.4]
b. 02 Dec 1843 d. 22 Jun 1880
12
EASTMAN Lenora
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.4.5]
b. 1848
12
EASTMAN Althera
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.4.6]
b. 14 Jun 1850
12
EASTMAN Etta
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.4.7]
b. 1855
11
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.5]
b. 1807
11
EASTMAN Lucy Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.6]
b. 1809
PARCELLS James
b. 1799 d. 1878
12
PARCELLS Edwin Winship
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.6.1]
b. 1857 d. 1932
11
EASTMAN Levi
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.7]
b. 1811
12
EASTMAN Alonzo
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.7.1]
12
EASTMAN James
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.7.2]
11
EASTMAN Anna
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.4.8]
b. 1813 d. 13 Mar 1895
10
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5]
b. 21 Mar 1756 d. Feb 1844
+
PADDOCK Elizabeth
b. Abt 1760 d. 1847
WARNER Hannah Martin
b. Jul 1767 d. 17 Jun 1830
11
EASTMAN Selina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.1]
11
EASTMAN Electra
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.2]
11
EASTMAN Abigail
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.3]
11
EASTMAN Emily
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.4]
11
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.5]
11
EASTMAN Farzina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.6]
11
EASTMAN Almira
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.7]
11
EASTMAN Polly
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.8]
11
EASTMAN Nathan Warner
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.9]
b. 1790
EASTMAN Phebe
b. 1794
12
EASTMAN Wealthy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.9.1]
12
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.9.2]
12
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.9.3]
b. 01 Mar 1822 d. 1907
12
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.9.4]
b. 1827
12
EASTMAN Rufus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.9.5]
b. 1830
12
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.9.6]
b. 1833
11
EASTMAN Minerva
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.10]
b. 27 May 1796 d. 31 Dec 1866
SHAW Salmon
b. 24 Nov 1794 d. 11 Oct 1854
12
SHAW Harriet Maryann Minerva
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.10.1]
b. 27 Feb 1818
12
SHAW Virgil Euclid
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.10.2]
b. 05 Aug 1821 d. 12 Sep 1882
12
SHAW Sophronia Louisa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.10.3]
b. 05 Dec 1823 d. Aft 18 Feb 1874
12
SHAW Joseph Addison
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.10.4]
b. 17 Dec 1826
12
SHAW Homer Cicero
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.10.5]
b. 26 Nov 1827 d. 23 Jul 1910
12
SHAW Serepta Marie
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.10.6]
b. 08 Nov 1829
12
SHAW Ira Warden
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.10.7]
b. 26 Aug 1832 d. 05 Aug 1833
12
SHAW Sarah Abigail
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.10.8]
b. 24 Jul 1834
12
SHAW Marietta Emiline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.10.9]
b. 25 Nov 1836
12
SHAW William Franklin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.10.10]
b. 24 Aug 1839
11
EASTMAN Andrew Squire
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.11]
b. 25 Jan 1800 d. 11 Dec 1856
PHINNEY Lucretia Yemmons
b. 25 Oct 1798 d. 05 Nov 1829
12
EASTMAN Andrew Lorenzo
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.11.1]
b. 16 Mar 1825 d. 05 Mar 1910
12
EASTMAN Hannah Lucretia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.11.2]
b. 05 Aug 1829
+
MILLER Emeline Dorcas
b. 21 Sep 1811 d. 13 Sep 1830
RICH Rosannah
b. 20 Aug 1802 d. 03 Feb 1881
12
EASTMAN Emeline Dorcas
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.11.3]
b. 07 Feb 1834 d. 1918
12
EASTMAN Martha Matilda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.11.4]
b. 08 Jun 1836
12
EASTMAN Marietta
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.11.5]
b. 19 May 1840
12
EASTMAN Louisa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.11.6]
b. 31 Jan 1843
11
EASTMAN Sophronia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.12]
b. 17 Mar 1806
GALPIN Josiah
b. 07 Jun 1799 d. 20 Dec 1885
12
GALPIN Attilia M Velia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.12.1]
12
GALPIN Clinton Sedate
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.12.2]
12
GALPIN Melosany M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.12.3]
b. 29 Jun 1827
12
GALPIN Leman Quintilian
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.12.4]
b. 23 Nov 1836
12
GALPIN Eastman Josiah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.12.5]
b. 23 May 1840
11
EASTMAN Joseph Socrates
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.13]
b. 24 Jun 1809 d. 19 Aug 1883
REES Caroline D
b. 11 Aug 1811 d. 14 Feb 1898
12
EASTMAN Virgil Sedate
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.13.1]
b. 29 Nov 1829 d. 11 Apr 1917
11
EASTMAN Achsah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.5.14]
b. 1812
10
EASTMAN Phoebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6]
b. 1760 d. 1790
WELLMAN Paul
b. 15 Apr 1757 d. 1829
11
WELLMAN Barney
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.1]
b. 1779
11
WELLMAN Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.2]
b. Jan 1781 d. 20 Apr 1835
NICHOLS Chloe
b. Abt 1785 d. 13 Jan 1862
12
WELLMAN Manley
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.2.1]
b. 1806
12
WELLMAN Roxana
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.2.2]
b. 1808 d. 22 Apr 1876
12
WELLMAN Phebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.2.3]
b. 1811 d. 1849
12
WELLMAN Matilda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.2.4]
b. 1813 d. 1859
12
WELLMAN Rhoda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.2.5]
b. 30 Dec 1815
12
WELLMAN Melancthon Hezekiah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.2.6]
b. 06 Sep 1816 d. 29 Dec 1894 [
=>
]
12
WELLMAN Mary Emeline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.2.7]
b. 28 Feb 1819
12
WELLMAN Almira Frutilla
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.2.8]
b. 11 May 1821 d. 11 Dec 1890
12
WELLMAN Eliza
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.2.9]
b. 20 Jan 1823
12
WELLMAN Sarah Lucetta
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.2.10]
b. 28 Mar 1825 d. 22 Feb 1891
12
WELLMAN Harriett Jane
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.2.11]
b. 03 Jun 1827
12
WELLMAN Charlotte Helen
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.2.12]
b. 23 Mar 1829
11
WELLMAN Manley
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.3]
b. Abt 1784
11
WELLMAN Phoebe Jane
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.4]
b. 05 Nov 1787 d. 26 Jan 1863
CALKINS John
b. 23 Aug 1785 d. 11 Aug 1851
12
CALKINS Milo Willard "Millow"
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.4.1]
b. 01 May 1809 d. 12 Sep 1890
12
CALKINS Phoebe Louisa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.4.2]
b. 20 Apr 1811 d. 11 Mar 1875
12
CALKINS Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.4.3]
b. 25 Jun 1813 d. 15 Apr 1860
12
CALKINS John W
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.4.4]
b. 14 Mar 1816 d. 29 Oct 1886
12
CALKINS Emmaline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.4.5]
b. 13 Jun 1818 d. 1898
12
CALKINS Ensign
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.4.6]
b. 23 Aug 1820 d. 13 Apr 1844
12
CALKINS Martin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.4.7]
b. 30 Sep 1823 d. 11 Feb 1895
12
CALKINS Mahalia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.4.8]
b. May 1824 d. 1828
12
CALKINS William Wallace
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.4.9]
b. 23 Jun 1829 d. 23 Mar 1918
11
WELLMAN Hezekiah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.5]
b. 25 Mar 1789 d. 15 Sep 1865
WAKEMAN Martha
b. 1793 d. 22 Feb 1819
12
WELLMAN Phoebe Jane
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.5.1]
b. 17 Jun 1817 d. 26 Feb 1843
WATKINS Lossey Maria
b. 1801 d. 04 Jan 1889
12
WELLMAN Marvin Eastman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.5.2]
b. 08 Dec 1820 d. 14 Apr 1877
12
WELLMAN Hendrick Hudson
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.5.3]
b. 25 Mar 1830
11
WELLMAN Daughter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.6.6]
b. 1790 d. 1790
10
EASTMAN Experience
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.7]
b. Abt 1767
CONGER Ephraim
b. 1760
11
CONGER Hanford
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.7.1]
10
EASTMAN Abram Dayton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8]
b. 1769 d. 25 Feb 1850
RUNDELL Ruth
b. 30 Apr 1772 d. 31 Mar 1849
11
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.1]
d. 1878
McCABE Nancy
12
EASTMAN Edwin Clark
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.1.1]
b. 1828
12
EASTMAN George Porter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.1.2]
b. 1830
12
EASTMAN William Rundell
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.1.3]
b. 1832
11
EASTMAN William
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.2]
d. 1885
BARNES Jane
12
EASTMAN Mindwell
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.2.1]
d. 24 Jun 1896
12
EASTMAN Malissa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.2.2]
12
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.2.3]
d. 1876
12
EASTMAN Moses
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.2.4]
d. 1893
12
EASTMAN Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.2.5]
12
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.2.6]
d. 1889
12
EASTMAN Rolland
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.2.7]
12
EASTMAN Thomas
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.2.8]
12
EASTMAN Nancy Jane
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.2.9]
b. 12 Jul 1828 d. 30 Jan 1900
12
EASTMAN William Rundell
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.2.10]
b. 23 Feb 1841
11
EASTMAN Nathaniel Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.3]
b. 28 Dec 1791 d. 30 Jul 1868
PATTERSON Marilla
b. 04 Nov 1796 d. 11 Aug 1878
12
EASTMAN Vinson Dayton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.3.1]
b. 14 Feb 1814 d. 28 Apr 1884
12
EASTMAN Leander
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.3.2]
b. 09 Oct 1815 d. 04 May 1893
12
EASTMAN Calvin Barross
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.3.3]
b. 15 Sep 1819 d. 1902
12
EASTMAN Lucinda Jane
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.3.4]
b. 14 Oct 1821 d. 14 Oct 1869
11
EASTMAN Mahala
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.4]
b. 1806 d. 1896
+
PHINNEY Lewis
b. 1804 d. 1866
11
EASTMAN Mindwell
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.5]
b. 10 May 1810 d. 10 Oct 1818
11
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.6]
b. 1813 d. 1908
WILCOX Charles G
b. 20 Dec 1811 d. 27 Jun 1865
12
WILCOX Ruth Araminta
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.6.1]
b. 1837
12
WILCOX Melissa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.6.2]
b. 1839
12
WILCOX Mary R
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.6.3]
b. 1841 d. 07 Jun 1915
12
WILCOX Fayette N
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.6.4]
b. 1844 d. 1848
12
WILCOX Charles G
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.6.5]
b. 1846 d. 1848
12
WILCOX Dayton E
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.8.8.6.6]
b. 1849
9
EASTMAN Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9]
b. 1738 d. Abt 1838
BURTON Oliver
b. 1737 d. 1813
10
BURTON David
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.1]
10
BURTON Lyman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.2]
10
BURTON Molly
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.3]
10
BURTON Seley
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.4]
b. 1756
10
BURTON Othniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.5]
b. Abt 1766
10
BURTON Ruth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.6]
b. Abt 1774
+
WALKER
10
BURTON Diadama
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.7]
b. Abt 1776
10
BURTON Lemira
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.8]
b. 1778 d. Abt 1810
BARTON Alpheus
b. 17 Jun 1763 d. 21 May 1849
11
BARTON Jr Alpheus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.8.1]
+
FERRIS Delina
11
BARTON Martin H
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.8.2]
11
BARTON Levina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.8.3]
11
BARTON William
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.8.4]
b. Apr 1797 d. 22 Apr 1881
+
BURTON Lucinda
b. 18 Jul 1805 d. 25 Aug 1876
11
BARTON Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.8.5]
b. 06 Apr 1800 d. 03 Jan 1890
+
PARKS Reuben
b. Abt 1799 d. 25 Apr 1823
11
BARTON John A
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.8.6]
b. 24 Apr 1803 d. 05 Jul 1878
FERRIS Delinda
b. 20 May 1807 d. 22 Nov 1882
12
BARTON Alpheus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.8.6.1]
b. 1830
12
BARTON Lucinda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.8.6.2]
b. 25 Nov 1832 d. 02 May 1921
12
BARTON Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.8.6.3]
b. Abt 1835
12
BARTON Frances "Fanny"
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.8.6.4]
b. 01 Oct 1835 d. 1916
12
BARTON William
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.8.6.5]
b. 22 Mar 1838 d. 1916
12
BARTON Melissa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.8.6.6]
b. Feb 1843 d. 03 Aug 1889
11
BARTON Sophia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.8.7]
b. Bef 1810
11
BARTON Lyman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.8.8]
b. Abt 1810 d. 1880
10
BURTON John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.9]
b. 07 Apr 1783
DANIELS Betsey
b. 04 Aug 1784 d. 26 Jan 1855
11
BURTON Lucinda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.9.1]
b. 18 Jul 1805 d. 25 Aug 1876
+
BARTON William
b. Apr 1797 d. 22 Apr 1881
11
BURTON John Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.9.2]
b. 28 Jan 1807 d. 07 Jun 1874
WEED Sophronia
b. 27 Jan 1814 d. 04 Feb 1895
12
BURTON Helen Pamelia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.9.2.1]
b. 02 Dec 1835
12
BURTON Lewis
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.9.2.2]
b. 14 Mar 1837 d. 1839
12
BURTON George Riley
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.9.2.3]
b. 14 Sep 1838
12
BURTON Alfred
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.9.2.4]
b. 1840 d. 1848
12
BURTON Manfred Stebbins
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.9.2.5]
b. 24 Feb 1845 d. 03 Jan 1872
12
BURTON Annette Esther
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.9.2.6]
b. 31 May 1849
11
BURTON Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.9.3]
b. 26 Mar 1809 d. 16 Dec 1830
BUDLONG Clark
b. 19 Mar 1804 d. 24 Jun 1844
12
BUDLONG Roderick
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.9.3.1]
b. 02 Dec 1830 d. 22 Oct 1898
11
BURTON Harriett
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.9.4]
b. 09 Mar 1811
+
GRANT Wareham
11
BURTON Oliver
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.9.5]
b. 19 Aug 1813
+
PIERCE Emeline
11
BURTON Isaiah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.9.6]
b. 15 Feb 1815
+
CARRINGTON Sarah
11
BURTON Elijah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.9.7]
b. 15 Feb 1817
11
BURTON Elias
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.9.8]
b. 05 Apr 1819
+
THOMAS Pamelia
11
BURTON Teunnia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.9.9]
b. 16 Oct 1821
11
BURTON Betsey Scott
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.9.10]
b. 03 Nov 1823
BUDLONG Caleb
b. 28 Aug 1819 d. 10 Nov 1893
12
BUDLONG William
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.9.10.1]
b. Abt 1844
12
BUDLONG Helen
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.9.10.2]
b. Abt 1846
12
BUDLONG Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.9.10.3]
b. Abt 1848
11
BURTON Caroline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.9.11]
b. 19 Nov 1827
WASHBURN Clinton Moses
12
WASHBURN Mary Adelaide
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.3.9.9.11.1]
8
ROOT Mercy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.4]
b. Aug 1689
8
ALVORD Jeremiah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.5]
b. 17 Feb 1691
8
ALVORD Jeremiah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.6]
b. 31 Mar 1694 d. 1718
8
ALVORD Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.7]
b. 15 Aug 1696
ROOT Hezekiah
b. 1650 d. 29 Sep 1690
8
ROOT Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.8]
b. 31 Oct 1683 d. 22 Nov 1683
8
ROOT Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.9]
b. 20 Apr 1686
HUBBARD Ruth
d. 05 Sep 1761
9
ROOT Jr Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.9.1]
b. 17 Apr 1722 d. 25 Dec 1760
PEASE Joanna
b. Abt 11 Feb 1721
10
ROOT Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.9.1.1]
b. 28 Sep 1741
10
ROOT Abigail
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.9.1.2]
b. 11 Aug 1744
+
MARKHAM Joseph
b. 25 Jun 1742 d. 28 Mar 1817
10
ROOT Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.9.1.3]
b. 26 Aug 1751 d. 1837
PEASE Anna
b. 06 Feb 1760 d. 10 Mar 1837
11
ROOT Anna
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.9.1.3.1]
b. 24 May 1773
11
ROOT Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.9.1.3.2]
b. 29 Sep 1774 d. 09 Sep 1778
11
ROOT Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.9.1.3.3]
b. 15 Jun 1778
12
ROOT Austin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.9.1.3.3.1]
b. Abt 1799
11
ROOT Simeon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.9.1.3.4]
b. 30 Dec 1781 d. 21 Apr 1878
WALKER Sophronia
b. Abt 1791 d. 28 Feb 1853
12
ROOT Sophia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.9.1.3.4.1]
b. 31 Aug 1811 d. 07 Jul 1867
12
ROOT Solomon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.9.1.3.4.2]
b. 21 Aug 1813 d. 15 May 1897
12
ROOT Sylvester
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.9.1.3.4.3]
b. 06 Jul 1814 d. 08 Dec 1877
12
ROOT Sally
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.9.1.3.4.4]
b. 29 Jan 1818
12
ROOT Lydia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.9.1.3.4.5]
b. 25 Nov 1819 d. 28 Jun 1870
12
ROOT Sylvenus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.9.1.3.4.6]
b. 17 Jan 1822 d. 23 Jun 1859
12
ROOT Marilla
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.9.1.3.4.7]
b. 14 Mar 1824 d. 25 Mar 1907
12
ROOT Maretta
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.9.1.3.4.8]
b. 29 May 1826 d. 14 May 1878
12
ROOT Arletta
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.9.1.3.4.9]
b. 15 Sep 1830
12
ROOT Hariett Maria
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.9.1.3.4.10]
b. 12 Jul 1833 d. 08 Apr 1920
11
ROOT Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.9.1.3.5]
b. 17 Oct 1784
11
ROOT Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.9.1.3.6]
b. 23 Jan 1786
9
ROOT Abigail
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.9.2]
b. 21 Oct 1723 d. 01 Sep 1733
8
ROOT Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10]
b. 27 May 1688 d. 1760
EASTMAN Peter
b. Abt 20 Jan 1684 d. 1764
9
EASTMAN Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.1]
b. Abt 21 Mar 1708 d. 31 Mar 1710
9
EASTMAN Peter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.2]
b. 07 Sep 1709 d. 08 Sep 1709
9
EASTMAN Peter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3]
b. 16 Jun 1712 d. 1767
LAIRD Esther
b. Bef 1716
10
EASTMAN Amassa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.1]
10
EASTMAN Polly
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2]
b. 1737 d. Abt 1770
HILL John
b. 21 Nov 1734 d. Aft 24 May 1796
11
HILL Marcy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.1]
b. 18 Oct 1754
11
HILL Caleb
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.2]
b. 24 Dec 1756 d. 09 Jun 1842
ROSE Rebeccah
b. 28 Jul 1760 d. 28 Jun 1822
12
HILL John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.2.1]
b. 12 Aug 1779 d. Jun 1853
12
HILL Caleb
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.2.2]
b. 04 Mar 1780 d. May 1852
12
HILL Marcy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.2.3]
b. 12 Feb 1782 d. Abt 1850
12
HILL Tilton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.2.4]
b. 24 Apr 1785 d. 23 May 1860
12
HILL Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.2.5]
b. 05 Jan 1787 d. 10 Oct 1839
12
HILL Philander
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.2.6]
b. 12 May 1789 d. 1830
12
HILL Jesse
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.2.7]
b. 15 Jul 1791 d. 06 Dec 1838
12
HILL Peter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.2.8]
b. 26 Apr 1793
12
HILL Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.2.9]
b. 16 Sep 1794
12
HILL Iceson (Isaac)
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.2.10]
b. 05 Nov 1797
12
HILL Caton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.2.11]
b. 19 Oct 1799 d. 1840
12
HILL Rebeckah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.2.12]
b. 14 Mar 1802 d. 13 Jun 1821
11
HILL John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.3]
b. 18 Mar 1759 d. 25 Aug 1849
COLYER Sarah
b. Abt 1763
12
HILL Hugh
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.3.1]
b. Abt 1793 d. 1864
12
HILL Deborah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.3.2]
b. 1794 d. Abt 1850
12
HILL Sackett
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.3.3]
b. 1799 d. 1871
12
HILL Anna "Fanny"
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.3.4]
b. 02 Apr 1802 d. 18 Sep 1871
THOMAS Sarah "Sally"
b. Abt 1776
12
HILL Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.3.5]
b. Abt 1807 d. Jan 1882
12
HILL Jemima
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.3.6]
b. Abt 1811 d. Aft 1880
12
HILL Morris
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.3.7]
b. Abt 1812 d. 20 Jan 1861
12
HILL Abner
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.3.8]
b. Abt 1812
11
HILL Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.4]
b. 28 Mar 1760 d. Abt 1830
11
HILL Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.5]
b. 09 Oct 1761 d. 1857
SMITH Matthew
b. Abt 1756
12
SMITH James
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.5.1]
12
SMITH Wait
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.5.2]
b. 04 Apr 1779 d. 17 Apr 1860
12
SMITH Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.5.3]
b. 1785
12
SMITH Jr Matthew
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.5.4]
b. Feb 1785 d. Aug 1860
12
SMITH Tilton H
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.5.5]
b. 11 Nov 1787 d. 01 May 1863
12
SMITH Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.5.6]
b. 29 Dec 1795 d. 10 Mar 1885
11
HILL Tilton Eastman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.6]
b. 16 Mar 1765 d. 30 Mar 1845
ROBBINS Christine
b. 1802 d. 20 Mar 1885
12
HILL William Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.6.1]
12
HILL Cornelia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.6.2]
12
HILL Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.6.3]
12
HILL Adeline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.6.4]
12
HILL Obedience
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.6.5]
12
HILL Charles Eldred
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.6.6]
12
HILL Caroline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.6.7]
12
HILL James Wesley
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.6.8]
COOLEY Esther
b. 28 Jul 1769 d. 27 Dec 1821
12
HILL Gabriel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.6.9]
b. 28 Apr 1788 d. 16 Jul 1855
12
HILL Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.6.10]
b. 05 Aug 1790 d. 1845
12
HILL George
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.6.11]
b. 21 Jul 1792 d. 26 Jul 1840
12
HILL Moses
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.6.12]
b. 12 Aug 1795 d. Jul 1874
12
HILL Valentine
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.6.13]
b. 15 Feb 1797
12
HILL Asenath
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.6.14]
b. 19 Apr 1799 d. 1849
12
HILL Harvey
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.6.15]
b. 04 May 1801
12
HILL Synthia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.6.16]
b. 12 May 1803
12
HILL Ruth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.6.17]
b. 29 Jan 1805 d. 1884
12
HILL Fanny
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.6.18]
b. 02 Dec 1806
12
HILL Mahala
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.6.19]
b. 28 Oct 1808
12
HILL Nelson
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.6.20]
b. 09 Jun 1811
12
HILL Newton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.6.21]
b. 02 Aug 1813 d. 1860
11
HILL Anne Johanna
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.7]
b. 05 Apr 1769
+
STEVENS Charles
11
HILL Abial Frye
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.8]
b. 18 Nov 1770 d. 06 Sep 1840
THOMAS Frances
b. Abt 1774
12
HILL Edmund
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.8.1]
b. Abt 1800
12
HILL Elsie
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.8.2]
b. Abt 1803 d. 1840
12
HILL Thomas W
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.8.3]
b. 1805
12
HILL William
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.8.4]
b. Abt 1809
BURNS Frances
b. 1782 d. 12 Sep 1849
12
HILL Mary Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.8.5]
b. 1811
12
HILL Jane
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.8.6]
b. Abt 1811
12
HILL Sarah Mahela
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.8.7]
b. 1813
12
HILL Charles
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.8.8]
b. 1817 d. 02 Jul 1844
12
HILL Adaline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.8.9]
b. Abt 1819
12
HILL Arminda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.2.8.10]
b. 1825
10
MD William EASTMAN
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.3]
b. 1739 d. 1805
MILLER Joanne
b. Abt 1743
11
EASTMAN Amos
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.3.1]
b. Abt 1771
INGALLS Polly
b. Abt 1783
12
EASTMAN Remembrance
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.3.1.1]
b. 1802
12
EASTMAN Amos
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.3.1.2]
b. 22 May 1804 d. 21 Dec 1886
12
EASTMAN John Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.3.1.3]
b. 1806 d. May 1882
12
EASTMAN Nelson Lee
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.3.1.4]
b. 28 Jul 1808 d. 17 May 1890
12
EASTMAN Laura
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.3.1.5]
b. Abt 1812
12
EASTMAN Alvah Hamilton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.3.1.6]
b. 25 Mar 1813 d. 01 Jun 1882
12
EASTMAN Herman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.3.1.7]
b. 1815
12
EASTMAN William W
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.3.1.8]
b. 30 Nov 1817
12
EASTMAN Alexander Russel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.3.1.9]
b. 16 Dec 1819 d. 04 Mar 1900
11
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.3.2]
b. Abt 1774 d. 15 Mar 1851
MOON Esther
d. 1823
12
EASTMAN Polly
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.3.2.1]
b. 1798 d. 1869
12
EASTMAN Thirzah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.3.2.2]
b. 29 May 1800 d. Feb 1878
12
EASTMAN Nile
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.3.2.3]
b. 1802 d. 1881
12
EASTMAN Nial
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.3.2.4]
b. 02 Mar 1802 d. 07 Nov 1872
12
EASTMAN Lois
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.3.2.5]
b. Abt 1805
12
EASTMAN Sanford
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.3.2.6]
b. 1813
12
EASTMAN Jonas Osborn
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.3.2.7]
b. 21 May 1818 d. 1885
12
EASTMAN Nathan
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.3.2.8]
b. Abt 1819
SMITH Margaret
b. Abt 1780
12
EASTMAN Esther Rosetta
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.3.2.9]
b. 06 Jun 1827 d. 15 Apr 1896
10
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4]
b. 1741 d. 20 Jan 1805
OWENS Polly
b. Abt 1744
11
EASTMAN Sr Jonathan Owen
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.1]
b. 1769 d. 05 Oct 1839
CARMICHAEL Abigail
b. 1768 d. 05 Feb 1843
12
EASTMAN Cinderilla
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.1.1]
b. 09 Jan 1793 d. 1865
12
EASTMAN Lois
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.1.2]
b. 29 Jul 1794 d. 21 Jul 1854
12
EASTMAN Bathsheba
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.1.3]
b. 20 Mar 1796
12
EASTMAN Mahlon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.1.4]
b. 27 Mar 1798 d. 01 Jan 1877
12
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.1.5]
b. 27 Nov 1799 d. 09 Dec 1803
12
EASTMAN Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.1.6]
b. 20 Aug 1801 d. 07 Oct 1879
12
EASTMAN Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.1.7]
b. 10 Jan 1803 d. 22 Nov 1882
12
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.1.8]
b. 18 Jul 1805 d. 08 Apr 1880
12
EASTMAN Calvin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.1.9]
b. 06 Apr 1808 d. 1896
12
EASTMAN Asa Culver
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.1.10]
b. 28 Mar 1810 d. 1828
12
EASTMAN Abigail
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.1.11]
b. 08 Sep 1813 d. 1847
12
EASTMAN Jr Jonathan Owen
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.1.12]
b. 17 Oct 1814 d. 15 Sep 1875
12
EASTMAN James Seeley
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.1.13]
b. 16 May 1816 d. 1881
12
EASTMAN Minerva
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.1.14]
b. 17 May 1818 d. 27 Feb 1885
11
EASTMAN Polly
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.2]
b. Abt 1770
+
SEELEY ?
ROWLEE Rememrance
b. Abt 1749 d. 1808
11
EASTMAN Amos
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.3]
b. Abt 1771
INGALLS Polly
b. Abt 1783
12
EASTMAN Remembrance
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.3.1]
b. 1802
12
EASTMAN Amos
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.3.2]
b. 22 May 1804 d. 21 Dec 1886
12
EASTMAN John Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.3.3]
b. 1806 d. May 1882
12
EASTMAN Nelson Lee
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.3.4]
b. 28 Jul 1808 d. 17 May 1890
12
EASTMAN Laura
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.3.5]
b. Abt 1812
12
EASTMAN Alvah Hamilton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.3.6]
b. 25 Mar 1813 d. 01 Jun 1882
12
EASTMAN Herman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.3.7]
b. 1815
12
EASTMAN William W
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.3.8]
b. 30 Nov 1817
12
EASTMAN Alexander Russel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.3.9]
b. 16 Dec 1819 d. 04 Mar 1900
11
EASTMAN William
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.4]
b. Abt 1773
11
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.5]
b. Abt 1774 d. 15 Mar 1851
MOON Esther
d. 1823
12
EASTMAN Polly
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.5.1]
b. 1798 d. 1869
12
EASTMAN Thirzah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.5.2]
b. 29 May 1800 d. Feb 1878
12
EASTMAN Nile
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.5.3]
b. 1802 d. 1881
12
EASTMAN Nial
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.5.4]
b. 02 Mar 1802 d. 07 Nov 1872
12
EASTMAN Lois
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.5.5]
b. Abt 1805
12
EASTMAN Sanford
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.5.6]
b. 1813
12
EASTMAN Jonas Osborn
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.5.7]
b. 21 May 1818 d. 1885
12
EASTMAN Nathan
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.5.8]
b. Abt 1819
SMITH Margaret
b. Abt 1780
12
EASTMAN Esther Rosetta
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.5.9]
b. 06 Jun 1827 d. 15 Apr 1896
11
EASTMAN Peter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.6]
b. 20 Jan 1774 d. 12 Sep 1858
WISNER Sarah
b. 22 Aug 1777 d. 02 Sep 1862
12
EASTMAN John Wisner
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.6.1]
b. 26 Nov 1797 d. 30 May 1872
12
EASTMAN Daniel Ward
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.6.2]
b. 19 Mar 1800 d. 22 Nov 1887
12
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.6.3]
b. 28 Mar 1803 d. 05 Jun 1831
12
EASTMAN James Thompson
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.6.4]
b. 17 Jul 1805 d. 08 Sep 1848
12
EASTMAN Peter Owen
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.6.5]
b. 18 Feb 1808 d. 29 Jul 1892
12
EASTMAN Moses Wisner
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.6.6]
b. 10 Jun 1812 d. 14 Dec 1886
12
EASTMAN William Wallace
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.6.7]
b. 13 Feb 1813 d. 02 Oct 1841
12
EASTMAN Henry Mears
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.6.8]
b. 05 Feb 1816 d. 01 Jan 1888
12
EASTMAN Charles Lee
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.6.9]
b. 17 Jul 1821 d. 09 Sep 1913
11
EASTMAN Daniel Ward
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.7]
b. 02 Sep 1778 d. 04 Aug 1856
HOPKINS Elizabeth
b. 1780 d. 09 Oct 1844
12
EASTMAN Jr Daniel Ward
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.7.1]
12
EASTMAN Sarah Maria
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.7.2]
b. 18 Nov 1801 d. 21 Feb 1879
12
EASTMAN Azubah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.7.3]
b. May 1804
12
EASTMAN Eliza
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.7.4]
b. Dec 1805
12
EASTMAN William Osgood
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.7.5]
b. 09 Dec 1807 d. 17 Sep 1848
12
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.7.6]
b. Aug 1809
12
EASTMAN Hannah A
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.7.7]
b. May 1812
12
EASTMAN Lydia M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.7.8]
b. Dec 1815
12
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.7.9]
b. Oct 1817
11
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.8]
b. Abt 1782
12
EASTMAN Henry H
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.8.1]
b. 06 Jul 1815 d. 19 Mar 1882
11
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.9]
b. Abt 1784
11
EASTMAN Hildra
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.10]
b. Abt 1786
11
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.11]
b. Abt 1788
11
EASTMAN Thirsa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.4.12]
b. Abt 1790
10
EASTMAN Peter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5]
b. Bef 1743
STRONG Lois
b. 1753
11
EASTMAN Lois
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.1]
11
EASTMAN Lester Zebina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.2]
b. 1772
PERRY Nellie
12
EASTMAN Charles C
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.2.1]
b. 05 Aug 1807 d. 22 May 1890
12
EASTMAN George W
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.2.2]
b. 1810
12
EASTMAN Ebenezer B
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.2.3]
b. 1815 [
=>
]
12
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.2.4]
b. 1819
12
EASTMAN Reuben B
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.2.5]
b. 1829
12
EASTMAN Harman P
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.2.6]
b. Sep 1831
11
EASTMAN Luther
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.3]
b. Abt 1787
11
EASTMAN Irad
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.4]
b. 26 Mar 1789 d. 08 Mar 1869
SKINNER Azubah
b. 25 Sep 1791 d. 20 Oct 1858
12
EASTMAN Peter Sylvester
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.4.1]
b. 08 Apr 1807 d. 16 Oct 1878
12
EASTMAN Phebe Lavina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.4.2]
b. 27 Feb 1809 d. 23 Feb 1867
12
EASTMAN Amos Augustus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.4.3]
b. 26 Mar 1812 d. 06 Oct 1887
12
EASTMAN Daniel D Tompkins
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.4.4]
b. 20 Mar 1814 d. 1878
12
EASTMAN Lydia Livonia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.4.5]
b. 26 Oct 1816 d. 18 Dec 1894
12
EASTMAN Irad Secratus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.4.6]
b. 08 Jul 1819
12
EASTMAN Louisa Orrela
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.4.7]
b. 20 Oct 1820 d. 20 Mar 1852
12
EASTMAN Horace Erastus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.4.8]
b. 10 Apr 1823 d. 02 Nov 1860
12
EASTMAN Diana Azubah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.4.9]
b. 09 Apr 1825
12
EASTMAN Mary E
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.4.10]
b. 22 Nov 1826
12
EASTMAN Juliette
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.4.11]
b. 27 Jan 1832
11
EASTMAN Amasa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.5]
b. 1791 d. 12 Nov 1892
? Catherine
12
EASTMAN Ammon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.5.1]
b. 1822
12
EASTMAN Amasa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.5.2]
b. 17 Jan 1825 d. 12 Nov 1894
11
EASTMAN Calvin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.6]
b. 1792
CROSBY Katherine
b. 1789 d. 1874
12
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.6.1]
b. 18 Oct 1814 d. 06 Dec 1880
12
EASTMAN George Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.6.2]
b. Dec 1822 d. 1906
12
EASTMAN Harris
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.6.3]
b. 1826
12
EASTMAN Andrew
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.6.4]
b. 1828 d. 1884
FILMORE Phebe
b. Abt 1768
11
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.7]
b. 1794
EASTMAN Nathan Warner
b. 1790
12
EASTMAN Wealthy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.7.1]
12
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.7.2]
12
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.7.3]
b. 01 Mar 1822 d. 1907
12
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.7.4]
b. 1827
12
EASTMAN Rufus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.7.5]
b. 1830
12
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.7.6]
b. 1833
11
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.8]
b. 13 Dec 1797 d. 16 Mar 1868
SANBORN Sally
b. 1796 d. 23 Nov 1870
12
EASTMAN Emily A
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.8.1]
12
EASTMAN Warren S
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.8.2]
b. 1826
12
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.8.3]
b. 09 Oct 1835 d. 24 Aug 1920
11
EASTMAN Peter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.9]
b. 1799
SMITH Abigail
12
EASTMAN Newman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.9.1]
12
EASTMAN Seymour
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.9.2]
12
EASTMAN Sylvester
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.9.3]
12
EASTMAN Emily
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.9.4]
b. 11 Dec 1835
12
EASTMAN Edwin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.9.5]
b. Abt 1838
12
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.9.6]
b. Abt 1841
12
EASTMAN Juliet
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.9.7]
b. 1842
12
EASTMAN Eveline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.9.8]
b. Abt 1843
11
EASTMAN Harvey
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.10]
b. 1801 d. 18 Feb 1896
SPERRY Elizabeth
b. 15 Mar 1800 d. 01 Nov 1858
12
EASTMAN WIlbur
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.10.1]
12
EASTMAN Norris
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.10.2]
12
EASTMAN Dexter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.10.3]
b. 22 Aug 1825 d. 18 Feb 1875
12
EASTMAN Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.10.4]
b. 1829
12
EASTMAN Lafayette
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.10.5]
b. 1837
11
EASTMAN Ferdinand
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.11]
b. 1803 d. 21 Oct 1857
LINDSEY Nancy E
b. 1815 d. 11 Aug 1890
12
EASTMAN Truman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.11.1]
b. 1838 d. 08 Sep 1922
12
EASTMAN George W
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.11.2]
b. 1840
12
EASTMAN Olive
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.11.3]
b. 1842
12
EASTMAN Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.11.4]
b. 1843
12
EASTMAN James Franklin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.11.5]
b. 1845
12
EASTMAN Caroline M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.11.6]
b. 27 Nov 1846 d. 21 Dec 1946
12
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.11.7]
b. 1856
11
EASTMAN Huldah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.12]
b. 1804 d. 17 Jan 1875
BULLOCK Ebenezer
b. 19 May 1803 d. 09 Sep 1873
12
BULLOCK Myron
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.12.1]
b. Abt 1823
12
BULLOCK Lyman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.12.2]
b. Abt 1826
12
BULLOCK Phebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.12.3]
b. 1829
12
BULLOCK Amanda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.12.4]
b. Abt 1831
12
BULLOCK Mariette
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.12.5]
b. Abt 1835
12
BULLOCK Imogene
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.12.6]
b. Abt 1841
12
BULLOCK John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.12.7]
b. Abt 1842
11
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.13]
b. 1809
OSBORNE Benjamin
12
OSBORNE Minerva
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.13.1]
d. 01 Jun 1885
12
OSBORNE Phebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.13.2]
12
OSBORNE Lucina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.13.3]
12
OSBORNE Diana
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.13.4]
12
OSBORNE Harriett
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.13.5]
12
OSBORNE Mary S
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.5.13.6]
b. 18 Apr 1816 d. Apr 1899
10
EASTMAN Norman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.3.6]
b. Bef 1746
9
EASTMAN Hezekiah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.4]
b. Abt 05 Feb 1714
9
EASTMAN William
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.5]
b. 05 Aug 1714 d. Dec 1714
9
EASTMAN Azariah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6]
b. 1718 d. Bef 1777
JENKINS Ruth
b. Bef 1722 d. 1777
10
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.1]
10
EASTMAN Frederick
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.2]
SHIPMAN Sarah
11
EASTMAN Harvey
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.2.1]
b. 1796 d. May 1799
10
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.3]
10
EASTMAN Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.4]
10
EASTMAN Esther
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.5]
10
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.6]
b. Abt 1740
SHERWOOD Elizabeth
b. 1744 d. 24 Mar 1812
11
EASTMAN Roxana
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.6.1]
11
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.6.2]
11
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.6.3]
b. 15 Nov 1775 d. 16 Nov 1872
+
NEEDHAM John
b. Sep 1764
11
EASTMAN Eli
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.6.4]
b. 03 Oct 1777 d. 16 Sep 1844
CHITTENDEN Lucy
b. 22 Sep 1786 d. 31 Jul 1865
12
EASTMAN Charles William
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.6.4.1]
b. 21 Apr 1811 d. 09 Jan 1879
12
EASTMAN Lucy Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.6.4.2]
b. 12 Jun 1813
12
EASTMAN Elizabeth Rowe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.6.4.3]
b. 14 Mar 1821
12
EASTMAN Julia Chittenden
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.6.4.4]
b. 08 Dec 1824
11
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.6.5]
b. 07 Oct 1784 d. 23 Dec 1862
PITTS Elizabeth
b. 03 Dec 1785 d. 10 Oct 1866
12
EASTMAN Gideon P
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.6.5.1]
b. 24 Jan 1808 d. 04 Sep 1832
12
EASTMAN Sally
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.6.5.2]
b. 03 Oct 1809
12
EASTMAN Sherwood P
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.6.5.3]
b. 03 Nov 1811 d. 03 Feb 1886
12
EASTMAN Margaret
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.6.5.4]
b. 16 Feb 1816 d. Jun 1898
12
EASTMAN Charles
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.6.5.5]
b. 25 Mar 1818 d. 31 May 1882
12
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.6.5.6]
b. 01 Apr 1820 d. 14 Sep 1881
12
EASTMAN Betsey
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.6.5.7]
b. 03 Jan 1823 d. 26 May 1900
12
EASTMAN Philip
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.6.5.8]
b. 03 May 1825 d. 20 Oct 1899
10
EASTMAN Azariah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7]
b. 05 Aug 1746 d. 27 May 1818
BOOTH Sarah
b. 1746 d. 02 Apr 1828
11
EASTMAN Josiah R
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7.1]
b. 18 Feb 1771 d. 23 Nov 1846
HURD Amarilla
d. 23 Nov 1846
12
EASTMAN Richard H
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7.1.1]
b. 27 Nov 1800 d. 12 Oct 1831
12
EASTMAN John Randolph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7.1.2]
b. 14 Apr 1805 d. 08 Dec 1851
12
EASTMAN Hermon B
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7.1.3]
b. 17 Jul 1807
12
EASTMAN Amarilla
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7.1.4]
b. Abt 1810
12
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7.1.5]
b. 1812
11
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7.2]
b. Abt 1772
+
MINOR James
11
EASTMAN Sally
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7.3]
b. 11 Aug 1774 d. 30 Oct 1841
SHIPMAN Daniel
b. 13 May 1773 d. 03 Nov 1820
12
SHIPMAN Parson Genet
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7.3.1]
b. 18 Apr 1799 d. 19 Jan 1871
12
SHIPMAN Azariah Booth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7.3.2]
b. 22 Mar 1803 d. 15 Sep 1868
12
SHIPMAN John Orville
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7.3.3]
b. 05 Jan 1805 d. 1866
12
SHIPMAN Eleanore Weller
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7.3.4]
b. 11 Feb 1807 d. 22 Dec 1876
12
SHIPMAN Daniel Madison
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7.3.5]
b. 29 Mar 1810
12
SHIPMAN Joseph Avery
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7.3.6]
b. 15 Dec 1812 d. 06 Mar 1885
12
SHIPMAN Sarah Amarilla
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7.3.7]
b. 15 Dec 1813 d. 16 May 1863
12
SHIPMAN Richard E
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7.3.8]
b. Oct 1815
11
EASTMAN Mahala
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7.4]
b. 28 Feb 1784 d. 27 Apr 1837
SANFORD Ira
b. 10 Oct 1774
12
SANFORD Richard Eastman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7.4.1]
b. 04 Oct 1799
12
SANFORD Sarah Booth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7.4.2]
b. 09 Mar 1803
12
SANFORD George Dunbar
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7.4.3]
b. 30 Jul 1805 d. 02 Aug 1870
12
SANFORD Mahala Cecelia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7.4.4]
b. 01 Nov 1809 d. 10 Jan 1829
12
SANFORD Thalia Henriette
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7.4.5]
b. 01 Jan 1812
12
SANFORD John Thomas James
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.7.4.6]
b. 29 Mar 1814
10
EASTMAN Eli
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8]
b. 1752 d. 1821
SEARS Rebecca
11
EASTMAN Elisha
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.1]
b. 1784
11
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.2]
b. 1787
11
EASTMAN Sally
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.3]
b. 12 Oct 1788 d. 08 Nov 1866
EDDY Peleg
b. 27 Jul 1794 d. 15 Feb 1861
12
EDDY Daniel Philander
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.3.1]
b. 09 Mar 1822 d. 12 Jun 1901
12
EDDY James Alvin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.3.2]
b. 03 Dec 1823 d. 21 May 1906
12
EDDY Mary Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.3.3]
b. 11 Feb 1826 d. 14 Sep 1912
12
EDDY Winslow Salisbury
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.3.4]
b. 19 Nov 1828 d. 25 Dec 1908
12
EDDY Hiram Holmes
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.3.5]
b. 28 Sep 1830 d. 28 Sep 1910
11
EASTMAN Betsey
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.4]
b. 1789
11
EASTMAN Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.5]
b. 1791
Tryphena
b. 1799
12
EASTMAN Daniel P
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.5.1]
b. May 1838
11
EASTMAN Jr Eli
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.6]
b. 1795 d. 1878
PETERS Ascsah
b. 1802
12
EASTMAN Walter J
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.6.1]
b. May 1830
12
EASTMAN Tryphena
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.6.2]
b. 1832
12
EASTMAN Ammon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.6.3]
b. 1834
12
EASTMAN Lois
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.6.4]
b. 1840
12
EASTMAN III Eli
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.6.5]
b. 29 Apr 1844 d. 18 Aug 1934
11
EASTMAN Clarinda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.7]
b. 08 Jan 1799 d. Apr 1836
COOK Henry
b. 14 Nov 1798 d. 06 Dec 1871
12
COOK Cyntha
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.7.1]
b. 02 Jan 1820
12
COOK Marie
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.7.2]
b. 20 Apr 1821
12
COOK Henry L
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.7.3]
b. 10 Jun 1823 d. 1827
12
COOK Lydia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.7.4]
b. 12 Jan 1825 d. 1839
12
COOK Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.7.5]
b. 12 Feb 1827 d. 1855
12
COOK Polly
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.7.6]
b. 12 Dec 1828 d. 1855
12
COOK Barnet
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.7.7]
b. 30 Aug 1831 d. 1836
12
COOK Laura A.
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.7.8]
b. 29 Feb 1832 d. Aft 1900
12
COOK Sarah Jane
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.7.9]
b. 14 Jun 1832 d. 29 Jun 1881
11
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.8]
b. 03 Aug 1806 d. 12 Jan 1882
RICHARDSON Lucinda
b. 13 Feb 1807 d. 30 Mar 1872
12
EASTMAN Eliza
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.8.1]
b. 1829
12
EASTMAN Eli
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.8.2]
b. 04 Jun 1832 d. Dec 1892
12
EASTMAN George Washington
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.8.3]
b. 11 Mar 1837 d. 26 Dec 1893
12
EASTMAN William Webber
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.8.4]
b. 17 May 1839
12
EASTMAN Lucy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.8.5]
b. 1840
12
EASTMAN Albert Bates
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.8.6]
b. 24 Mar 1843 d. 20 Jul 1893
12
EASTMAN Gilbert
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.8.8.7]
b. 1845
10
EASTMAN Vespasion
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.9]
b. Abt 1754 d. 06 Sep 1828
STODDARD Eunice
11
EASTMAN Esther
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.9.1]
11
EASTMAN Abijah Stoddard
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.9.2]
b. 1778 d. 10 Mar 1852
THOMAS Esther
b. 1796
12
EASTMAN Parsons L
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.9.2.1]
b. 1819
12
EASTMAN Annis A
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.9.2.2]
b. Mar 1829 d. 1911
12
EASTMAN Roderick Stoddard
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.9.2.3]
b. Oct 1832 d. 01 May 1905
12
EASTMAN George Herbert
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.9.2.4]
b. 1834 d. 12 Nov 1910
12
EASTMAN Harman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.9.2.5]
b. 16 Oct 1835 d. 15 Feb 1916
11
EASTMAN Abigail
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.9.3]
b. 1779 d. 24 Mar 1846
BUDLONG Green
b. 1777 d. 08 Jul 1844
12
BUDLONG Sally
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.9.3.1]
12
BUDLONG Nancy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.9.3.2]
12
BUDLONG Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.9.3.3]
b. 1798 d. Abt 1871
12
BUDLONG Eber Cole
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.9.3.4]
b. 1800 d. 1882
12
BUDLONG George Washington
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.9.3.5]
b. 1802 d. 26 Oct 1828
12
BUDLONG Jr Green
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.9.3.6]
b. 19 Mar 1804 d. 24 Jun 1844
12
BUDLONG Clark
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.9.3.7]
b. 19 Mar 1804 d. 24 Jun 1844 [
=>
]
12
BUDLONG Eliza Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.9.3.8]
b. 01 Jun 1806 d. 30 Oct 1854
12
BUDLONG Abigail
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.9.3.9]
b. 1809 d. 04 Feb 1880
12
BUDLONG Phoebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.9.3.10]
b. 06 Jun 1814 d. 29 Oct 1828
12
BUDLONG Lucy Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.9.3.11]
b. 1818 d. 25 Feb 1852
12
BUDLONG Caleb
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.9.3.12]
b. 28 Aug 1819 d. 10 Nov 1893 [
=>
]
10
EASTMAN Deliverance
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10]
b. 12 Sep 1759 d. 08 Oct 1843
MINOR Rebecca
b. 03 Dec 1763 d. 13 Aug 1822
11
EASTMAN Freeman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.1]
11
EASTMAN Stephen
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.2]
11
EASTMAN Betsey
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.3]
b. Abt 1783
LINDSLEY Benjamin
b. 13 Jul 1779 d. 20 Aug 1843
12
LINDSLEY Henry B
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.3.1]
+
SHEPHARD Levi
11
EASTMAN Thomas
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.4]
b. 28 Aug 1786
STANFORD Hannah
b. Abt 1788
12
EASTMAN Erastus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.4.1]
12
EASTMAN Polly
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.4.2]
b. Abt 1812
12
EASTMAN Juliette
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.4.3]
b. 10 Oct 1819 d. 28 Nov 1892
12
EASTMAN Jerusha
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.4.4]
b. Abt 1821
12
EASTMAN Clarissa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.4.5]
b. Abt 1829 d. 05 Oct 1852
+
WOODWARD Elizabeth
11
EASTMAN James Minor
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.5]
b. 1789 d. 15 Feb 1858
STANFORD Joanna
b. 25 Sep 1792 d. Sep 1867
12
EASTMAN Elmina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.5.1]
b. 17 Jun 1815 d. 09 Sep 1875
12
EASTMAN Joanna
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.5.2]
b. 19 Jun 1817 d. 15 Sep 1867
12
EASTMAN Stephen
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.5.3]
b. 02 Jun 1819 d. Mar 1853
12
EASTMAN Deliverance Bela
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.5.4]
b. 26 Mar 1823 d. 18 Feb 1865
12
EASTMAN James P
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.5.5]
b. 28 Aug 1828 d. 06 Nov 1855
12
EASTMAN Samuel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.5.6]
b. Abt 1830 d. 22 Dec 1912
12
EASTMAN Nathaniel Ornan
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.5.7]
b. 27 Jul 1830 d. 22 Dec 1912
11
EASTMAN Rebecca
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.6]
b. 25 Nov 1791 d. 25 Feb 1864
STANFORD William
b. Abt 1788 d. 25 Mar 1843
12
STANFORD Robert
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.6.1]
b. Abt 1810 d. 29 Mar 1889
12
STANFORD Betsey
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.6.2]
b. 17 Aug 1811 d. 17 Dec 1891
12
STANFORD Emeline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.6.3]
b. 08 Nov 1814 d. 03 Feb 1880
12
STANFORD Rosetta
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.6.4]
b. 02 Apr 1817 d. 01 Mar 1899
12
STANFORD William M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.6.5]
b. 18 Mar 1821 d. 30 Jan 1899
12
STANFORD Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.6.6]
b. 1827 d. 1854
12
STANFORD Rebecca
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.6.7]
b. Abt 1829 d. 01 Mar 1860
12
STANFORD Caroline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.6.8]
b. 1830 d. 1860
11
EASTMAN Azariah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.7]
b. 17 Jan 1795 d. 30 Apr 1865
PARSONS Percy
b. 09 Nov 1796 d. 25 Nov 1836
12
EASTMAN Chauncy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.7.1]
b. 22 Jul 1822 d. 12 Jul 1915
12
EASTMAN Levi
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.7.2]
b. 24 Mar 1824 d. 08 Oct 1864
12
EASTMAN Dennis Deliverance
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.7.3]
b. 08 Oct 1827 d. 12 Feb 1912
12
EASTMAN Ruby
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.7.4]
b. 03 Dec 1828
12
EASTMAN Adolphus Theodore
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.7.5]
b. 08 Oct 1832 d. 17 Jul 1901
11
EASTMAN Ollimus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.8]
b. 02 Jan 1805 d. 05 Oct 1863
BARTHOLEMEW Julia DeWitt
b. 02 Jan 1812 d. 06 May 1856
12
EASTMAN Cereno
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.8.1]
12
EASTMAN Wealthy Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.8.2]
b. 18 Nov 1830
12
EASTMAN Ellen
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.8.3]
b. 26 Oct 1834
12
EASTMAN Harriet
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.8.4]
b. 14 Mar 1838
12
EASTMAN Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.8.5]
b. 14 Mar 1838
12
EASTMAN Wainwright DeWitt
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.8.6]
b. 23 Jan 1840 d. 11 Jan 1921
12
EASTMAN Charles Grandison
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.10.8.7]
b. 21 Jan 1845
10
EASTMAN Prudence
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.11]
b. Abt 1763
+
MALOON
10
EASTMAN Alvin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12]
b. 07 Jul 1767 d. 23 Sep 1845
WELLER Mary
b. 26 Oct 1758 d. 12 Sep 1836
11
EASTMAN Anna
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.1]
b. 04 Apr 1790 d. Aug 1831
BLANCHARD Ira
12
BLANCHARD Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.1.1]
d. 1848
12
BLANCHARD Herman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.1.2]
b. 29 Jul 1810
12
BLANCHARD Jr Ira
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.1.3]
b. 1812
12
BLANCHARD Lucinda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.1.4]
b. Abt 1813
12
BLANCHARD Reuben
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.1.5]
b. 28 Aug 1814 d. 15 Feb 1895
12
BLANCHARD Alvin B
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.1.6]
b. Abt 1820
12
BLANCHARD Amy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.1.7]
b. Abt 1822
12
BLANCHARD Mahala
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.1.8]
b. 27 Feb 1823 d. 12 Feb 1889
12
BLANCHARD Riley
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.1.9]
b. 1824
11
EASTMAN Alvin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.2]
b. 15 Nov 1791 d. 07 Sep 1806
11
EASTMAN Staly
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.3]
b. 06 May 1794 d. 1860
+
PRIEST Stephen
b. Abt 1792
11
EASTMAN Polly
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.4]
b. 11 Jan 1796 d. 12 Apr 1872
VAUGHN George
b. 1794 d. 28 Oct 1854
12
VAUGHN Philander L
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.4.1]
b. 17 Sep 1827 d. Feb 1905
11
EASTMAN Herman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.5]
b. 17 Aug 1798 d. 25 Jul 1886
PARSONS Laura
b. 05 Jul 1808 d. 02 Feb 1895
12
EASTMAN Herman Leffert
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.5.1]
b. 06 Dec 1828 d. 24 Jan 1910
12
EASTMAN Girl
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.5.2]
b. 01 Jul 1830 d. 01 Jul 1830
12
EASTMAN Laura Lodorsa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.5.3]
b. 22 Aug 1831
12
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.5.4]
b. 23 Feb 1834
12
EASTMAN Helen M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.5.5]
b. 27 Feb 1839 d. 25 Jul 1900
12
EASTMAN Charles Weller
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.5.6]
b. 31 May 1841 d. 08 Dec 1861
12
EASTMAN Louis Parsons
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.5.7]
b. 08 Sep 1846
11
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.6]
b. 25 Mar 1800 d. 25 Apr 1864
COOK Patty
b. Abt 1800 d. Abt 1829
12
EASTMAN Celistine
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.6.1]
12
EASTMAN Malvina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.6.2]
b. 10 Mar 1822 d. 08 Sep 1889
12
EASTMAN Alvin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.6.3]
b. 14 Mar 1825 d. 12 Nov 1893
LUCAS Eliza
b. 14 Aug 1802 d. 06 Dec 1874
12
EASTMAN Caroline Eliza
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.6.4]
b. 03 Jan 1832 d. 14 Apr 1918
11
EASTMAN Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.7]
b. 28 Oct 1802 d. 27 May 1892
COOK Loretta
b. Sep 1812 d. 18 Oct 1871
12
EASTMAN Dwight
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.7.1]
b. 27 Mar 1839 d. 24 Dec 1900
12
EASTMAN Almira M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.6.12.7.2]
b. 09 Sep 1846 d. 05 Feb 1936
9
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7]
b. Abt Jan 1718 d. 01 Apr 1814
Ruth
10
EASTMAN Annos
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.1]
+
WOOD Arnold
10
EASTMAN Almon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.2]
b. 27 May 1786 d. 13 Mar 1813
HITCHCOCK Mary
b. 24 Aug 1733 d. 28 Dec 1774
10
EASTMAN Annos
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.3]
+
WOOD Arnold
10
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4]
b. 03 Oct 1759 d. 21 Oct 1836
SHERMAN Hannah
b. 15 Feb 1764 d. 04 Sep 1804
11
EASTMAN Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.1]
b. 16 Oct 1783
WAGNER Henry
b. Abt 1779
12
WAGNER Julianne
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.1.1]
b. 07 Jun 1812
11
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.2]
b. 20 Apr 1786 d. 1861
GLASSFORD Elizabeth Rachel
b. 1787 d. 21 Aug 1813
12
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.2.1]
b. Abt 1806
12
EASTMAN William
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.2.2]
b. 1807 d. 02 Apr 1856 [
=>
]
12
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.2.3]
b. 23 Aug 1812
12
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.2.4]
b. Abt 1815
JOHNSTON Sarah
b. 1791 d. 18 Aug 1857
12
EASTMAN Robert Johnston
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.2.5]
b. 25 Jun 1815
12
EASTMAN Adam
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.2.6]
b. 02 Feb 1817
12
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.2.7]
b. 04 Sep 1820 d. 06 Jun 1869
12
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.2.8]
b. 18 Jul 1823 d. 06 Jun 1909
12
EASTMAN Rebecca
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.2.9]
b. Abt 1824
12
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.2.10]
b. 12 Mar 1825
12
EASTMAN Martha
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.2.11]
b. 10 Jan 1832
12
EASTMAN Solomon Cartright
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.2.12]
b. 29 Apr 1837 d. 08 Apr 1916
11
EASTMAN Samuel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.3]
b. 20 May 1788 d. 1861
WATERBURY Nancy Ann
b. 1787 d. 1837
12
EASTMAN Samuel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.3.1]
b. 1809
12
EASTMAN Margaret
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.3.2]
b. 1810
12
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.3.3]
b. 1811
12
EASTMAN Allmand
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.3.4]
b. 19 Mar 1813
12
EASTMAN George Waterbury
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.3.5]
b. 20 Aug 1815
12
EASTMAN Donald Scheel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.3.6]
b. 28 Mar 1819
12
EASTMAN Margaret Adeline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.3.7]
b. 28 Sep 1820
12
EASTMAN Daniel Slawson
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.3.8]
b. 05 Aug 1824
12
EASTMAN Mary A
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.3.9]
b. 28 Aug 1828
12
EASTMAN Diana
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.3.10]
b. 28 May 1831 d. 29 Jul 1909
12
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.3.11]
b. 13 Apr 1837
+
GROVES Mary L
b. Abt 1792
11
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.4]
b. 05 Aug 1790
MCEWAN Margaret
b. Abt 1794
12
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.4.1]
b. 24 May 1812
11
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.5]
b. 25 Mar 1793
+
MATTISSE Nicholas
b. Abt 1794
11
EASTMAN Jacob
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.6]
b. Abt 1796
11
EASTMAN Simeon Sherman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.7]
b. 20 Nov 1796 d. 14 Feb 1873
+
GRIFFIN Margaret
b. Abt 1800
DAVENPORT Permalia
b. Abt 1800
12
EASTMAN Henry H
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.7.1]
12
EASTMAN Andrew J
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.7.2]
b. 28 May 1850 d. 07 Mar 1914
+
JOHNSON Jane
b. Abt 1800
JOHNSON Jennette
b. Abt 1795
12
EASTMAN Eli
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.7.3]
12
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.7.4]
12
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.7.5]
12
EASTMAN Levi
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.7.6]
12
EASTMAN Robert
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.7.7]
b. 12 Nov 1817
12
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.7.8]
b. Abt 1819
12
EASTMAN Simeon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.7.9]
b. 22 May 1828
12
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.7.10]
b. Abt 1832 [
=>
]
11
EASTMAN Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.8]
b. 18 Aug 1798 d. 24 Feb 1863
GROVES Mary L
b. Abt 1792
12
EASTMAN Mariah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.8.1]
b. 1838
12
EASTMAN John M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.8.2]
b. Abt 1844 d. 20 Aug 1849
12
EASTMAN Sarah A
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.8.3]
b. Abt 1844 d. 1849
GALE Jane
b. 1827 d. 1883
12
EASTMAN William Gale
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.8.4]
b. 04 Jan 1858 d. 15 Jan 1906
11
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.9]
b. Abt 1799
11
EASTMAN Joel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.10]
b. 28 Aug 1801
MCLAUGHLIN Margaret
b. Abt 1805
12
EASTMAN Joel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.10.1]
b. Abt 1830 d. Abt 1912
WATERBURY Mary
b. 13 Jul 1786 d. 03 Sep 1866
11
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.11]
b. 16 Dec 1805
+
JARDINE John
b. Abt 1801
11
EASTMAN Isaac
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.12]
b. 15 Sep 1807
MCGLOGLAN Eleanor
b. Abt 1811
12
EASTMAN Daniel Campbell
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.12.1]
b. 20 Dec 1829
11
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.13]
b. 26 Jun 1809
+
GROVES Levi
b. Abt 1805
11
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.14]
b. 16 Jul 1811 d. 10 Jun 1814
11
EASTMAN Solomon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.15]
b. 28 Jul 1813 d. 1884
HARTLE Phebe
b. Apr 1819 d. Apr 1895
12
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.15.1]
b. 06 Dec 1836
12
EASTMAN George Archibald
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.15.2]
b. 07 Mar 1841
12
EASTMAN Caroline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.15.3]
b. 29 Dec 1843
12
EASTMAN Permelia Alvira
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.15.4]
b. 26 Jun 1846 d. 15 Feb 1864
12
EASTMAN Mary Christiana
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.15.5]
b. 02 May 1851
12
EASTMAN Phebe Ella
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.15.6]
b. 23 Jul 1856
11
EASTMAN James
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.16]
b. 13 Jun 1815
11
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.17]
b. 06 Aug 1817
+
GILBERT Ashley M
b. Abt 1813
11
EASTMAN Levi
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.18]
b. 06 Aug 1817 d. 06 Apr 1818
11
EASTMAN Susannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.19]
b. 27 Oct 1819
11
EASTMAN Amanda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.20]
b. 03 Oct 1821
11
EASTMAN Hiram Fairchild
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.21]
b. 11 Sep 1823 d. 15 Apr 1894
CLINE Caroline
b. Abt 1827
12
EASTMAN Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.21.1]
b. 26 Jan 1849 d. 1880
11
EASTMAN Alva Schofield
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.22]
b. 02 Oct 1825 d. 14 Apr 1907
JOHNSTONE Sarah
b. 07 Jun 1825 d. 06 Mar 1905
12
EASTMAN Mary Diadamia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.22.1]
b. 16 Apr 1848 d. 05 Aug 1897
12
EASTMAN Charles
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.22.2]
b. 04 Jul 1850 d. 30 Apr 1917
12
EASTMAN Julia Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.22.3]
b. 09 Sep 1852
12
EASTMAN William Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.22.4]
b. 19 Dec 1854 d. 03 Jul 1875
12
EASTMAN Henry Alfred
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.22.5]
b. 15 Dec 1856 d. 15 Feb 1934
12
EASTMAN Alva
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.22.6]
b. 10 Aug 1859
12
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.22.7]
b. 10 Aug 1859 d. 11 Aug 1859
12
EASTMAN Emma Victoria
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.22.8]
b. 22 Jan 1861
12
EASTMAN Rhoda Waterbury
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.22.9]
b. 07 Aug 1863 d. 24 Mar 1939
12
EASTMAN Arthur Robert
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.22.10]
b. 15 Dec 1876
11
EASTMAN Anna Maria
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.4.23]
b. 01 Jan 1828
10
EASTMAN Nadab
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5]
b. Oct 1761 d. 09 Jan 1839
PHILIPS Elizabeth
b. Abt 1773
11
EASTMAN Diedamia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.1]
b. 02 Oct 1798
JOHNSTONE Adam
12
JOHNSTONE Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.1.1]
b. 07 Jun 1825 d. 06 Mar 1905 [
=>
]
11
EASTMAN Levi S
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.2]
b. 11 Nov 1800 d. 04 Jul 1872
BUCHANAN Margaret
b. 12 Aug 1808 d. 01 Jul 1857
12
EASTMAN Joel Fairchild
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.2.1]
b. 11 Nov 1825 d. 31 Aug 1902
12
EASTMAN Margaret
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.2.2]
b. 02 Jan 1828 d. Aug 1914
12
EASTMAN Henry E
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.2.3]
b. 17 Jan 1830 d. 17 Oct 1897
12
EASTMAN Jr Levi S
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.2.4]
b. 27 Feb 1832 d. 10 Apr 1912
12
EASTMAN Arminda F
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.2.5]
b. 06 Apr 1834 d. 16 May 1894
12
EASTMAN Nadab
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.2.6]
b. 22 Apr 1838 d. 08 Jul 1922
12
EASTMAN Orville D
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.2.7]
b. 15 Oct 1840 d. 20 Sep 1863
12
EASTMAN David M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.2.8]
b. 17 Mar 1841 d. 1928
11
EASTMAN Zeba
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.3]
b. 06 Mar 1801
Mary
b. Abt 1807
12
EASTMAN Rebecca
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.3.1]
b. 18 Jan 1829 d. 31 Mar 1889
12
EASTMAN Dieco
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.3.2]
b. Abt 1832
12
EASTMAN Ziba P
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.3.3]
b. 1833
11
EASTMAN Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.4]
b. 18 Mar 1803
11
EASTMAN Mahala
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.5]
b. 27 May 1804 d. 07 Sep 1859
ALLEN Abram Lock
b. 03 May 1804 d. 05 Aug 1868
12
ALLEN Judah Medkiff
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.5.1]
b. 06 Nov 1831 d. 15 Feb 1832
12
ALLEN Tilton Orlando
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.5.2]
b. 04 Jan 1834
12
ALLEN Phebe Esther
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.5.3]
b. 12 Apr 1836
12
ALLEN Sanford Erastus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.5.4]
b. 20 Jul 1838 d. 19 Dec 1922
12
ALLEN Mahala Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.5.5]
b. 07 Sep 1840
12
ALLEN Margaret Annie
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.5.6]
b. 03 Feb 1844
12
ALLEN Amos Judah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.5.7]
b. 17 Mar 1846
11
EASTMAN Nadab
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.6]
b. 1808 d. 1868
MILLROY Ann
b. Abt 1800
12
EASTMAN Elizabeth Philips
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.6.1]
b. 1826
12
EASTMAN William Amherst
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.6.2]
b. 02 Oct 1827 d. 1903
12
EASTMAN Henry Clay
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.6.3]
b. 1828 d. 1909
12
EASTMAN Margaret Reskland
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.6.4]
b. 1829
12
EASTMAN Joel Fairchild
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.6.5]
b. 1830
12
EASTMAN Jacob
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.5.6.6]
b. Abt 1831
10
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.6]
b. Oct 1763
10
EASTMAN Deidam
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.7]
b. 1765
10
EASTMAN Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.8]
b. 1766 d. 1813
FAIRCHILD Joel
b. 08 Aug 1766 d. 23 Mar 1841
11
FAIRCHILD Philo
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.8.1]
b. 02 Jan 1788 d. 16 Dec 1862
PERRY Mary W
b. 1798 d. 05 May 1825
12
FAIRCHILD Hammond Eastman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.8.1.1]
b. 05 Nov 1815 d. 15 Apr 1854
12
FAIRCHILD Mary Lorraine
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.8.1.2]
b. 21 Mar 1817 d. 03 Mar 1876
12
FAIRCHILD Harriet Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.8.1.3]
b. 08 Dec 1818
12
FAIRCHILD Cordelia Saphronia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.8.1.4]
b. 10 Jun 1822 d. 29 Oct 1825
CARDEEN Ann
b. 1806 d. 05 Nov 1846
12
FAIRCHILD Henrietta Cordelia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.8.1.5]
b. 1829 d. 1893
11
FAIRCHILD John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.8.2]
b. 10 Feb 1790 d. 11 Jul 1798
11
FAIRCHILD Bathsheba
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.8.3]
b. 04 Oct 1791 d. 18 Jan 1797
11
FAIRCHILD Rachel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.8.4]
b. 05 Sep 1793 d. 26 Jul 1875
+
STEVENS David
11
FAIRCHILD Jr Joel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.8.5]
b. 20 Jan 1796 d. 03 Nov 1879
11
FAIRCHILD Hiram
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.8.6]
b. 15 Apr 1798 d. 11 Nov 1821
11
FAIRCHILD David
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.8.7]
b. 22 Apr 1800 d. 03 Jun 1872
Salina
12
FAIRCHILD Abby
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.8.7.1]
b. 1836
11
FAIRCHILD Harriet
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.8.8]
b. 30 Mar 1802 d. 14 May 1881
+
COLTON Harvey
11
FAIRCHILD Henrietta
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.8.9]
b. 31 Mar 1802 d. 25 Oct 1846
11
FAIRCHILD Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.8.10]
b. 12 Aug 1804 d. 23 Aug 1887
11
FAIRCHILD Nelson
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.8.11]
b. 05 Sep 1806 d. 10 Aug 1885
10
EASTMAN Amherst
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.9]
b. 14 Aug 1768
FARMER Lucy
11
EASTMAN Nadab
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.9.1]
b. 1803 d. 1869
GARDEN Sarah
b. 1806 d. 1862
12
EASTMAN Leonard
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.9.1.1]
b. Abt 1832
12
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.9.1.2]
b. Abt 1832
12
EASTMAN Margaret
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.9.1.3]
b. Abt 1832
12
EASTMAN Melissa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.9.1.4]
b. Abt 1832
12
EASTMAN Solomon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.9.1.5]
b. 28 May 1837 d. 04 Jun 1906
10
EASTMAN David
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.10]
b. Abt 1770 d. 25 Sep 1863
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn
b. Abt 1773 d. 10 Apr 1853
11
EASTMAN Oliver
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.10.1]
b. Abt 1800
HOPKINS Esther
b. 1807 d. 1873
12
EASTMAN Emily Jane
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.10.1.1]
b. 05 Mar 1830 d. 09 Nov 1916
12
EASTMAN Sylvia A.
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.10.1.2]
b. 1832 d. 1896
11
EASTMAN Hiram
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.10.2]
b. 16 Oct 1802 d. 30 Aug 1863
RUSSELL Eliza
b. 1806 d. 21 Apr 1836
12
EASTMAN Jonathan Russell
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.10.2.1]
11
EASTMAN Spencer
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.10.3]
b. Abt 1804
HALL Olive
12
EASTMAN Ardella
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.10.3.1]
12
EASTMAN Samantha J
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.10.3.2]
b. 1852 d. 18 Jan 1880
11
EASTMAN Samantha
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.10.4]
b. Abt 1806
11
EASTMAN Truman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.10.5]
b. 17 Jan 1808 d. 20 Mar 1867
BRAINARD Eliza
b. 12 Dec 1808 d. 27 Sep 1886
12
EASTMAN Joel Clark
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.10.5.1]
b. 08 Jul 1834 d. 13 Jun 1910 [
=>
]
12
EASTMAN Eliza
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.10.5.2]
b. 1838 d. 27 Sep 1886
12
EASTMAN Daniel C
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.10.5.3]
b. 18 Jan 1842 d. 26 May 1867
12
EASTMAN Truman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.10.5.4]
b. 1850 d. 29 Mar 1867
10
EASTMAN Theresa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.11]
b. Abt 1772
10
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12]
b. 26 Aug 1772 d. 31 Jan 1851
NEELY Elizabeth
b. Abt 1771 d. 05 Dec 1831
11
EASTMAN Susannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12.1]
b. 11 Jan 1803 d. 12 Oct 1882
+
LUNT Stephen
SMITH Joseph
b. 29 Oct 1803 d. 1886
12
SMITH Hiram Hobart
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12.1.1]
b. 16 Oct 1831 d. 15 May 1908
12
SMITH Elisabeth Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12.1.2]
b. 24 Sep 1836
12
SMITH Sophronia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12.1.3]
b. 07 Sep 1839 d. 17 Oct 1895
11
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12.2]
b. 01 Nov 1804 d. 14 Jul 1889
BENNETT Walker
b. 25 Feb 1795 d. 06 Feb 1842
12
BENNETT Ann Cynthia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12.2.1]
b. 03 Oct 1839
12
BENNETT Frances Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12.2.2]
b. 09 Aug 1841
11
EASTMAN Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12.3]
b. 18 Feb 1806 d. 04 Jan 1809
11
EASTMAN Saphronia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12.4]
b. 08 Oct 1808 d. 04 Jan 1809
11
EASTMAN Hiram Newton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12.5]
b. 17 Aug 1810 d. 14 Oct 1879
CURTISS Mary G
b. 12 Jul 1814 d. 27 Apr 1886
12
EASTMAN Mary G
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12.5.1]
b. Dec 1838 d. 1842
12
EASTMAN Charles Carroll
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12.5.2]
b. 03 Feb 1841
12
EASTMAN Joseph H
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12.5.3]
b. Dec 1843 d. 1845
12
EASTMAN Rush Spencer
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12.5.4]
b. 31 Jan 1845
12
EASTMAN Cornelia M C
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12.5.5]
b. 26 Apr 1847
12
EASTMAN Ruth Caroline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12.5.6]
b. 08 Apr 1849
12
EASTMAN George Newton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12.5.7]
b. 06 Feb 1851
12
EASTMAN Robert Watts
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12.5.8]
b. 07 Feb 1853 d. 05 May 1913
12
EASTMAN Edward L
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12.5.9]
b. Aug 1856
11
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12.6]
b. 20 Aug 1813 d. 20 Aug 1813
11
EASTMAN Saphronia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12.7]
b. 12 Jan 1815 d. 07 Mar 1898
11
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12.8]
b. 07 Dec 1818 d. 14 Nov 1879
BURNHART Euphany
12
EASTMAN Daniel Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.12.8.1]
b. 29 Jul 1865 d. 1914
10
EASTMAN Abihue
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13]
b. 28 Dec 1774 d. Apr 1828
GARDNER Bathsheba
b. Abt 1775 d. Aft 1850
11
EASTMAN Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.1]
b. 17 Oct 1796
KEELER Seth Baker
12
KEELER Magdelena
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.1.1]
12
KEELER Alonzo
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.1.2]
b. 1817 d. 1877
11
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.2]
b. 29 May 1798 d. 05 Feb 1864
+
KEELER Betsey
b. 1800 d. 28 Jun 1864
11
EASTMAN Milton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.3]
b. 05 May 1800
11
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.4]
b. 26 Mar 1802
11
EASTMAN Diadama E
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.5]
b. 09 Apr 1804
+
KEELER Seth Baker
+
DAY Nathan
b. 08 Oct 1795
11
EASTMAN Lydia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.6]
b. 09 Sep 1806
BURNHART Christian
12
BURNHART Euphany
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.6.1]
[
=>
]
11
EASTMAN Minerva
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.7]
b. 31 Aug 1810
+
BACON Thomas
11
EASTMAN Almena
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.8]
b. 03 Dec 1812
+
JOHNSON
11
EASTMAN Morgan Lewis
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.9]
b. 11 Nov 1814 d. 01 Oct 1900
THORPE Evelina Hester
12
EASTMAN Marcia Helen
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.9.1]
12
EASTMAN Mary Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.9.2]
b. 06 Dec 1843 d. 08 Apr 1912
12
EASTMAN Lois Miriam
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.9.3]
b. 11 Sep 1844
12
EASTMAN Samuel Elijah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.9.4]
b. 17 May 1846 d. 1925
12
EASTMAN Lucy Ann Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.9.5]
b. 24 Dec 1847
12
EASTMAN Luna Briggs
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.9.6]
b. 25 Dec 1849
12
EASTMAN Lewis Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.9.7]
b. 18 Oct 1851 d. 11 Aug 1927
12
EASTMAN Everett Clark
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.9.8]
b. 1858
11
EASTMAN Henry Milton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.10]
b. 04 May 1819 d. 1888
WARING Loraine
b. 1823 d. 1889
12
EASTMAN Charlotte Evelyn
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.10.1]
b. 27 Apr 1855
12
EASTMAN Carrie Estelle
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.10.2]
b. 31 Jul 1857 d. 12 Jan 1936
11
EASTMAN Sylvester W
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.11]
b. 10 Feb 1822 d. 1892
STRATTON Alzina
12
EASTMAN Laura
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.11.1]
b. Abt 1845
12
EASTMAN Minerva
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.11.2]
b. Abt 1847 d. 1891
12
EASTMAN Ebenezer E.
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.11.3]
b. 1851
12
EASTMAN Lorraine W.
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.11.4]
b. 1852 d. 1875
RITCHIE Margaret Gertrude
12
EASTMAN Thomas
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.11.5]
b. 1859 d. 1895
12
EASTMAN Nellie A.
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.11.6]
b. 27 Jun 1861 d. 16 Dec 1944
12
EASTMAN Evaline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.11.7]
b. 1863 d. 1934
12
EASTMAN Rhoda V
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.11.8]
b. 02 Mar 1866 d. 04 Aug 1940
12
EASTMAN Asenath Gertrude
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.11.9]
b. 1872 d. 15 Feb 1950
12
EASTMAN Diana
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.13.11.10]
b. 1876
10
EASTMAN Almon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.7.14]
b. 27 May 1786 d. 13 Mar 1813
9
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8]
b. Sep 1724 d. 02 Sep 1802
(HENRISE)? Phebe HENDERICKS
b. 1723 d. 04 Mar 1812
10
EASTMAN Peter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1]
b. Bef 1743
STRONG Lois
b. 1753
11
EASTMAN Lois
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.1]
11
EASTMAN Lester Zebina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.2]
b. 1772
PERRY Nellie
12
EASTMAN Charles C
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.2.1]
b. 05 Aug 1807 d. 22 May 1890
12
EASTMAN George W
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.2.2]
b. 1810
12
EASTMAN Ebenezer B
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.2.3]
b. 1815 [
=>
]
12
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.2.4]
b. 1819
12
EASTMAN Reuben B
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.2.5]
b. 1829
12
EASTMAN Harman P
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.2.6]
b. Sep 1831
11
EASTMAN Luther
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.3]
b. Abt 1787
11
EASTMAN Irad
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.4]
b. 26 Mar 1789 d. 08 Mar 1869
SKINNER Azubah
b. 25 Sep 1791 d. 20 Oct 1858
12
EASTMAN Peter Sylvester
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.4.1]
b. 08 Apr 1807 d. 16 Oct 1878
12
EASTMAN Phebe Lavina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.4.2]
b. 27 Feb 1809 d. 23 Feb 1867
12
EASTMAN Amos Augustus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.4.3]
b. 26 Mar 1812 d. 06 Oct 1887
12
EASTMAN Daniel D Tompkins
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.4.4]
b. 20 Mar 1814 d. 1878
12
EASTMAN Lydia Livonia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.4.5]
b. 26 Oct 1816 d. 18 Dec 1894
12
EASTMAN Irad Secratus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.4.6]
b. 08 Jul 1819
12
EASTMAN Louisa Orrela
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.4.7]
b. 20 Oct 1820 d. 20 Mar 1852
12
EASTMAN Horace Erastus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.4.8]
b. 10 Apr 1823 d. 02 Nov 1860
12
EASTMAN Diana Azubah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.4.9]
b. 09 Apr 1825
12
EASTMAN Mary E
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.4.10]
b. 22 Nov 1826
12
EASTMAN Juliette
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.4.11]
b. 27 Jan 1832
11
EASTMAN Amasa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.5]
b. 1791 d. 12 Nov 1892
? Catherine
12
EASTMAN Ammon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.5.1]
b. 1822
12
EASTMAN Amasa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.5.2]
b. 17 Jan 1825 d. 12 Nov 1894
11
EASTMAN Calvin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.6]
b. 1792
CROSBY Katherine
b. 1789 d. 1874
12
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.6.1]
b. 18 Oct 1814 d. 06 Dec 1880
12
EASTMAN George Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.6.2]
b. Dec 1822 d. 1906
12
EASTMAN Harris
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.6.3]
b. 1826
12
EASTMAN Andrew
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.6.4]
b. 1828 d. 1884
FILMORE Phebe
b. Abt 1768
11
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.7]
b. 1794
EASTMAN Nathan Warner
b. 1790
12
EASTMAN Wealthy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.7.1]
12
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.7.2]
12
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.7.3]
b. 01 Mar 1822 d. 1907
12
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.7.4]
b. 1827
12
EASTMAN Rufus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.7.5]
b. 1830
12
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.7.6]
b. 1833
11
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.8]
b. 13 Dec 1797 d. 16 Mar 1868
SANBORN Sally
b. 1796 d. 23 Nov 1870
12
EASTMAN Emily A
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.8.1]
12
EASTMAN Warren S
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.8.2]
b. 1826
12
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.8.3]
b. 09 Oct 1835 d. 24 Aug 1920
11
EASTMAN Peter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.9]
b. 1799
SMITH Abigail
12
EASTMAN Newman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.9.1]
12
EASTMAN Seymour
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.9.2]
12
EASTMAN Sylvester
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.9.3]
12
EASTMAN Emily
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.9.4]
b. 11 Dec 1835
12
EASTMAN Edwin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.9.5]
b. Abt 1838
12
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.9.6]
b. Abt 1841
12
EASTMAN Juliet
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.9.7]
b. 1842
12
EASTMAN Eveline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.9.8]
b. Abt 1843
11
EASTMAN Harvey
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.10]
b. 1801 d. 18 Feb 1896
SPERRY Elizabeth
b. 15 Mar 1800 d. 01 Nov 1858
12
EASTMAN WIlbur
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.10.1]
12
EASTMAN Norris
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.10.2]
12
EASTMAN Dexter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.10.3]
b. 22 Aug 1825 d. 18 Feb 1875
12
EASTMAN Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.10.4]
b. 1829
12
EASTMAN Lafayette
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.10.5]
b. 1837
11
EASTMAN Ferdinand
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.11]
b. 1803 d. 21 Oct 1857
LINDSEY Nancy E
b. 1815 d. 11 Aug 1890
12
EASTMAN Truman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.11.1]
b. 1838 d. 08 Sep 1922
12
EASTMAN George W
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.11.2]
b. 1840
12
EASTMAN Olive
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.11.3]
b. 1842
12
EASTMAN Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.11.4]
b. 1843
12
EASTMAN James Franklin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.11.5]
b. 1845
12
EASTMAN Caroline M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.11.6]
b. 27 Nov 1846 d. 21 Dec 1946
12
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.11.7]
b. 1856
11
EASTMAN Huldah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.12]
b. 1804 d. 17 Jan 1875
BULLOCK Ebenezer
b. 19 May 1803 d. 09 Sep 1873
12
BULLOCK Myron
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.12.1]
b. Abt 1823
12
BULLOCK Lyman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.12.2]
b. Abt 1826
12
BULLOCK Phebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.12.3]
b. 1829
12
BULLOCK Amanda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.12.4]
b. Abt 1831
12
BULLOCK Mariette
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.12.5]
b. Abt 1835
12
BULLOCK Imogene
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.12.6]
b. Abt 1841
12
BULLOCK John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.12.7]
b. Abt 1842
11
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.13]
b. 1809
OSBORNE Benjamin
12
OSBORNE Minerva
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.13.1]
d. 01 Jun 1885
12
OSBORNE Phebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.13.2]
12
OSBORNE Lucina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.13.3]
12
OSBORNE Diana
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.13.4]
12
OSBORNE Harriett
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.13.5]
12
OSBORNE Mary S
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.1.13.6]
b. 18 Apr 1816 d. Apr 1899
10
EASTMAN Hezekiah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.2]
b. 01 Sep 1748 d. Sep 1831
PORTER Hannah
b. 29 Mar 1751 d. 12 Aug 1820
11
EASTMAN Harvey
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.2.1]
b. 08 Jul 1777 d. 08 Jul 1829
RUNDELL Anne
b. 09 Apr 1777 d. 25 Mar 1847
12
EASTMAN Rhoda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.2.1.1]
b. 09 Dec 1799 d. 19 Apr 1890
12
EASTMAN Lucy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.2.1.2]
b. 08 Oct 1801 d. 25 Feb 1877
12
EASTMAN Martin Luce
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.2.1.3]
b. 08 Sep 1803 d. 12 Aug 1847
12
EASTMAN Joseph Porter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.2.1.4]
b. 28 May 1805 d. 08 Oct 1888
12
EASTMAN Horace Haveland
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.2.1.5]
b. 27 Jun 1807 d. 29 Jun 1898
12
EASTMAN Almon Russell
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.2.1.6]
b. 18 Mar 1809 d. 06 Apr 1873
12
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.2.1.7]
b. 08 Feb 1811 d. 14 Nov 1811
12
EASTMAN Erastus Harvey
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.2.1.8]
b. 03 Sep 1812 d. 22 Sep 1839
12
EASTMAN George Washington
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.2.1.9]
b. 09 Sep 1815 d. 27 Apr 1862
12
EASTMAN Clarrisa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.2.1.10]
b. 18 Aug 1817 d. 25 Mar 1877
11
EASTMAN Buell
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.2.2]
b. 1779 d. 1804
11
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.2.3]
b. Abt 1780
11
Dr Hezekiah EASTMAN
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.2.4]
b. Abt 1781
Mary
b. Abt 1783
12
Dr Buel EASTMAN
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.2.4.1]
b. 05 May 1805 d. 17 Dec 1870
12
EASTMAN Edward D
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.2.4.2]
b. Abt 1808 d. 06 Mar 1872
+
Sarah
11
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.2.5]
b. Abt 1783
11
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.2.6]
b. Abt 1784
POTTER Benjamin
12
POTTER Julia M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.2.6.1]
b. 15 Sep 1823 d. 08 Oct 1899
11
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.2.7]
b. Abt 1785
11
EASTMAN Saviah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.2.8]
b. Abt 1787
10
EASTMAN Nathaniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3]
b. 1750 d. 1823
ROWLEY Naomi
b. 29 Oct 1763 d. Jun 1847
11
EASTMAN Salina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.1]
b. 07 Nov 1785 d. 10 Jan 1788
11
EASTMAN Debora
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.2]
b. 21 Jul 1787
+
STANHOPE Luther
b. 23 Jun 1786 d. 14 Aug 1833
11
EASTMAN Phebe Hendricks
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.3]
b. 05 Jul 1789 d. 26 Sep 1845
SPROUT III Nathaniel
b. 20 Oct 1780 d. 10 Dec 1828
12
SPROUT Nathaniel Eastman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.3.1]
b. 22 Feb 1807 d. 04 Jan 1841
12
SPROUT Phebe Humility
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.3.2]
b. 13 Jun 1809 d. 07 Dec 1897
12
SPROUT Rowley Alonzo
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.3.3]
b. 07 Feb 1812 d. 27 Feb 1891
12
SPROUT Amos Artemus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.3.4]
b. 07 Jan 1814 d. 09 Sep 1849
12
SPROUT Eliza Emily
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.3.5]
b. 13 Jul 1816 d. 10 Sep 1841
12
SPROUT Herman Jenkins
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.3.6]
b. 23 Mar 1817 d. 12 Apr 1850
12
SPROUT Mary Anna
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.3.7]
b. 21 Jun 1821 d. 10 Sep 1861
12
SPROUT Achsah Adelia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.3.8]
b. 26 Mar 1824 d. 04 Jan 1855
11
EASTMAN Nathaniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.4]
b. 17 Jun 1792 d. 15 Aug 1861
+
BURNHAM Emily
b. 24 Feb 1800
11
EASTMAN Sally N
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.5]
b. 30 May 1795
+
EASTMAN Matthew
+
TAYLOR Daniel
11
EASTMAN Solomon R
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.6]
b. 07 Jul 1796 d. 04 Nov 1881
FRENCH Nancy
b. 18 Sep 1801 d. 06 Nov 1878
12
EASTMAN Marie L
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.6.1]
12
EASTMAN Horace French
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.6.2]
b. 30 Dec 1821 d. 31 May 1920
11
EASTMAN Eliza
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.7]
b. 10 Nov 1798
+
NEWTON Daniel
11
EASTMAN Mary Anna
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.8]
b. 18 Sep 1805 d. 08 Feb 1847
FRENCH Horace Nathan
b. 06 Jul 1798 d. 12 Dec 1885
12
FRENCH Raleigh Eastman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.8.1]
b. 04 Nov 1822 d. 04 Jul 1902
12
FRENCH Polly Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.8.2]
b. 16 Mar 1825
12
FRENCH Milton Jefferson
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.8.3]
b. 30 Jul 1827 d. 12 Feb 1857
12
FRENCH Zanatta Naomy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.8.4]
b. 14 Apr 1829
12
FRENCH Nancy Mariah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.8.5]
b. 18 Feb 1832
12
FRENCH Deborah Jane
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.8.6]
b. 25 Aug 1835 d. 14 May 1854
12
FRENCH Nathaniel Horace
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.8.7]
b. 02 Oct 1837
12
FRENCH John Barnes
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.8.8]
b. 01 Jun 1840 d. 16 Jun 1907
12
FRENCH Adelia Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.8.9]
b. 06 Oct 1842
12
FRENCH Annetta Carol
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.3.8.10]
b. 17 Apr 1845
10
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4]
b. 1756 d. 1828
KIMBALL Anna
b. 25 Dec 1765
11
EASTMAN Appelles
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.1]
b. 1800 d. 17 Oct 1869
SEGAR Barbara
b. 05 Jul 1802 d. 11 Aug 1887
12
EASTMAN Jacob
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.1.1]
b. 27 Apr 1830 d. 17 Jun 1884
12
EASTMAN Richard Kimball
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.1.2]
b. 08 Jan 1832 d. 05 Feb 1899
12
EASTMAN Oliver
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.1.3]
b. 16 Aug 1833 d. Aft 1901
12
EASTMAN Malintha
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.1.4]
b. 29 Jan 1835 d. Aft 1901
12
EASTMAN Ephraim
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.1.5]
b. Abt 1837
12
EASTMAN Adeline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.1.6]
b. 1839
12
EASTMAN Adollarius
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.1.7]
b. 21 Apr 1845 d. 24 Jul 1905
11
EASTMAN Malintha
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.2]
b. 25 Aug 1801 d. 26 Aug 1867
ADAMS Charles Hanford
b. 16 Aug 1797 d. 10 May 1871
12
ADAMS Ammon P
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.2.1]
b. 24 Dec 1819 d. 02 Sep 1865
12
ADAMS John Watson
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.2.2]
b. 21 Jan 1823 d. 28 Jan 1877
12
ADAMS Hial C
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.2.3]
b. 1825 d. 1826
12
ADAMS Charles Milton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.2.4]
b. 10 Jul 1826 d. 04 Sep 1875
12
ADAMS Candace L
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.2.5]
b. 1828 d. 1861
12
ADAMS Nelson C
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.2.6]
b. 1830 d. 1865
12
ADAMS Obel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.2.7]
b. 1833 d. 11 Oct 1859
12
ADAMS Olive
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.2.8]
b. 1840 d. 1851
12
ADAMS Lucy Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.2.9]
b. 23 Jul 1843 d. 11 Aug 1877
12
ADAMS Chloe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.2.10]
b. Aft 1843
11
EASTMAN William
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.3]
b. 1803
11
EASTMAN Theron
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.4]
b. 04 Sep 1805 d. 28 Apr 1862
BRITTINGHAM Nancy
b. 09 Aug 1815 d. 06 Dec 1902
12
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.4.1]
b. Abt 1835
12
EASTMAN Martha Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.4.2]
b. 21 Dec 1837
12
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.4.3]
b. 05 Jun 1840 d. 11 Sep 1863
12
EASTMAN Leonard
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.4.4]
b. 02 Dec 1843 d. 22 Jun 1880
12
EASTMAN Lenora
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.4.5]
b. 1848
12
EASTMAN Althera
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.4.6]
b. 14 Jun 1850
12
EASTMAN Etta
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.4.7]
b. 1855
11
EASTMAN John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.5]
b. 1807
11
EASTMAN Lucy Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.6]
b. 1809
PARCELLS James
b. 1799 d. 1878
12
PARCELLS Edwin Winship
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.6.1]
b. 1857 d. 1932
11
EASTMAN Levi
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.7]
b. 1811
12
EASTMAN Alonzo
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.7.1]
12
EASTMAN James
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.7.2]
11
EASTMAN Anna
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.4.8]
b. 1813 d. 13 Mar 1895
10
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5]
b. 21 Mar 1756 d. Feb 1844
+
PADDOCK Elizabeth
b. Abt 1760 d. 1847
WARNER Hannah Martin
b. Jul 1767 d. 17 Jun 1830
11
EASTMAN Selina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.1]
11
EASTMAN Electra
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.2]
11
EASTMAN Abigail
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.3]
11
EASTMAN Emily
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.4]
11
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.5]
11
EASTMAN Farzina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.6]
11
EASTMAN Almira
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.7]
11
EASTMAN Polly
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.8]
11
EASTMAN Nathan Warner
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.9]
b. 1790
EASTMAN Phebe
b. 1794
12
EASTMAN Wealthy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.9.1]
12
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.9.2]
12
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.9.3]
b. 01 Mar 1822 d. 1907
12
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.9.4]
b. 1827
12
EASTMAN Rufus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.9.5]
b. 1830
12
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.9.6]
b. 1833
11
EASTMAN Minerva
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.10]
b. 27 May 1796 d. 31 Dec 1866
SHAW Salmon
b. 24 Nov 1794 d. 11 Oct 1854
12
SHAW Harriet Maryann Minerva
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.10.1]
b. 27 Feb 1818
12
SHAW Virgil Euclid
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.10.2]
b. 05 Aug 1821 d. 12 Sep 1882
12
SHAW Sophronia Louisa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.10.3]
b. 05 Dec 1823 d. Aft 18 Feb 1874
12
SHAW Joseph Addison
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.10.4]
b. 17 Dec 1826
12
SHAW Homer Cicero
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.10.5]
b. 26 Nov 1827 d. 23 Jul 1910
12
SHAW Serepta Marie
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.10.6]
b. 08 Nov 1829
12
SHAW Ira Warden
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.10.7]
b. 26 Aug 1832 d. 05 Aug 1833
12
SHAW Sarah Abigail
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.10.8]
b. 24 Jul 1834
12
SHAW Marietta Emiline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.10.9]
b. 25 Nov 1836
12
SHAW William Franklin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.10.10]
b. 24 Aug 1839
11
EASTMAN Andrew Squire
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.11]
b. 25 Jan 1800 d. 11 Dec 1856
PHINNEY Lucretia Yemmons
b. 25 Oct 1798 d. 05 Nov 1829
12
EASTMAN Andrew Lorenzo
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.11.1]
b. 16 Mar 1825 d. 05 Mar 1910
12
EASTMAN Hannah Lucretia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.11.2]
b. 05 Aug 1829
+
MILLER Emeline Dorcas
b. 21 Sep 1811 d. 13 Sep 1830
RICH Rosannah
b. 20 Aug 1802 d. 03 Feb 1881
12
EASTMAN Emeline Dorcas
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.11.3]
b. 07 Feb 1834 d. 1918
12
EASTMAN Martha Matilda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.11.4]
b. 08 Jun 1836
12
EASTMAN Marietta
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.11.5]
b. 19 May 1840
12
EASTMAN Louisa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.11.6]
b. 31 Jan 1843
11
EASTMAN Sophronia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.12]
b. 17 Mar 1806
GALPIN Josiah
b. 07 Jun 1799 d. 20 Dec 1885
12
GALPIN Attilia M Velia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.12.1]
12
GALPIN Clinton Sedate
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.12.2]
12
GALPIN Melosany M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.12.3]
b. 29 Jun 1827
12
GALPIN Leman Quintilian
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.12.4]
b. 23 Nov 1836
12
GALPIN Eastman Josiah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.12.5]
b. 23 May 1840
11
EASTMAN Joseph Socrates
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.13]
b. 24 Jun 1809 d. 19 Aug 1883
REES Caroline D
b. 11 Aug 1811 d. 14 Feb 1898
12
EASTMAN Virgil Sedate
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.13.1]
b. 29 Nov 1829 d. 11 Apr 1917
11
EASTMAN Achsah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.5.14]
b. 1812
10
EASTMAN Phoebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6]
b. 1760 d. 1790
WELLMAN Paul
b. 15 Apr 1757 d. 1829
11
WELLMAN Barney
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.1]
b. 1779
11
WELLMAN Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.2]
b. Jan 1781 d. 20 Apr 1835
NICHOLS Chloe
b. Abt 1785 d. 13 Jan 1862
12
WELLMAN Manley
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.2.1]
b. 1806
12
WELLMAN Roxana
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.2.2]
b. 1808 d. 22 Apr 1876
12
WELLMAN Phebe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.2.3]
b. 1811 d. 1849
12
WELLMAN Matilda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.2.4]
b. 1813 d. 1859
12
WELLMAN Rhoda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.2.5]
b. 30 Dec 1815
12
WELLMAN Melancthon Hezekiah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.2.6]
b. 06 Sep 1816 d. 29 Dec 1894 [
=>
]
12
WELLMAN Mary Emeline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.2.7]
b. 28 Feb 1819
12
WELLMAN Almira Frutilla
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.2.8]
b. 11 May 1821 d. 11 Dec 1890
12
WELLMAN Eliza
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.2.9]
b. 20 Jan 1823
12
WELLMAN Sarah Lucetta
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.2.10]
b. 28 Mar 1825 d. 22 Feb 1891
12
WELLMAN Harriett Jane
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.2.11]
b. 03 Jun 1827
12
WELLMAN Charlotte Helen
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.2.12]
b. 23 Mar 1829
11
WELLMAN Manley
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.3]
b. Abt 1784
11
WELLMAN Phoebe Jane
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.4]
b. 05 Nov 1787 d. 26 Jan 1863
CALKINS John
b. 23 Aug 1785 d. 11 Aug 1851
12
CALKINS Milo Willard "Millow"
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.4.1]
b. 01 May 1809 d. 12 Sep 1890
12
CALKINS Phoebe Louisa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.4.2]
b. 20 Apr 1811 d. 11 Mar 1875
12
CALKINS Sarah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.4.3]
b. 25 Jun 1813 d. 15 Apr 1860
12
CALKINS John W
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.4.4]
b. 14 Mar 1816 d. 29 Oct 1886
12
CALKINS Emmaline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.4.5]
b. 13 Jun 1818 d. 1898
12
CALKINS Ensign
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.4.6]
b. 23 Aug 1820 d. 13 Apr 1844
12
CALKINS Martin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.4.7]
b. 30 Sep 1823 d. 11 Feb 1895
12
CALKINS Mahalia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.4.8]
b. May 1824 d. 1828
12
CALKINS William Wallace
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.4.9]
b. 23 Jun 1829 d. 23 Mar 1918
11
WELLMAN Hezekiah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.5]
b. 25 Mar 1789 d. 15 Sep 1865
WAKEMAN Martha
b. 1793 d. 22 Feb 1819
12
WELLMAN Phoebe Jane
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.5.1]
b. 17 Jun 1817 d. 26 Feb 1843
WATKINS Lossey Maria
b. 1801 d. 04 Jan 1889
12
WELLMAN Marvin Eastman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.5.2]
b. 08 Dec 1820 d. 14 Apr 1877
12
WELLMAN Hendrick Hudson
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.5.3]
b. 25 Mar 1830
11
WELLMAN Daughter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.6.6]
b. 1790 d. 1790
10
EASTMAN Experience
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.7]
b. Abt 1767
CONGER Ephraim
b. 1760
11
CONGER Hanford
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.7.1]
10
EASTMAN Abram Dayton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8]
b. 1769 d. 25 Feb 1850
RUNDELL Ruth
b. 30 Apr 1772 d. 31 Mar 1849
11
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.1]
d. 1878
McCABE Nancy
12
EASTMAN Edwin Clark
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.1.1]
b. 1828
12
EASTMAN George Porter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.1.2]
b. 1830
12
EASTMAN William Rundell
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.1.3]
b. 1832
11
EASTMAN William
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.2]
d. 1885
BARNES Jane
12
EASTMAN Mindwell
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.2.1]
d. 24 Jun 1896
12
EASTMAN Malissa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.2.2]
12
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.2.3]
d. 1876
12
EASTMAN Moses
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.2.4]
d. 1893
12
EASTMAN Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.2.5]
12
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.2.6]
d. 1889
12
EASTMAN Rolland
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.2.7]
12
EASTMAN Thomas
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.2.8]
12
EASTMAN Nancy Jane
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.2.9]
b. 12 Jul 1828 d. 30 Jan 1900
12
EASTMAN William Rundell
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.2.10]
b. 23 Feb 1841
11
EASTMAN Nathaniel Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.3]
b. 28 Dec 1791 d. 30 Jul 1868
PATTERSON Marilla
b. 04 Nov 1796 d. 11 Aug 1878
12
EASTMAN Vinson Dayton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.3.1]
b. 14 Feb 1814 d. 28 Apr 1884
12
EASTMAN Leander
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.3.2]
b. 09 Oct 1815 d. 04 May 1893
12
EASTMAN Calvin Barross
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.3.3]
b. 15 Sep 1819 d. 1902
12
EASTMAN Lucinda Jane
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.3.4]
b. 14 Oct 1821 d. 14 Oct 1869
11
EASTMAN Mahala
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.4]
b. 1806 d. 1896
+
PHINNEY Lewis
b. 1804 d. 1866
11
EASTMAN Mindwell
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.5]
b. 10 May 1810 d. 10 Oct 1818
11
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.6]
b. 1813 d. 1908
WILCOX Charles G
b. 20 Dec 1811 d. 27 Jun 1865
12
WILCOX Ruth Araminta
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.6.1]
b. 1837
12
WILCOX Melissa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.6.2]
b. 1839
12
WILCOX Mary R
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.6.3]
b. 1841 d. 07 Jun 1915
12
WILCOX Fayette N
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.6.4]
b. 1844 d. 1848
12
WILCOX Charles G
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.6.5]
b. 1846 d. 1848
12
WILCOX Dayton E
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.8.8.6.6]
b. 1849
9
EASTMAN Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9]
b. 1738 d. Abt 1838
BURTON Oliver
b. 1737 d. 1813
10
BURTON David
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.1]
10
BURTON Lyman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.2]
10
BURTON Molly
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.3]
10
BURTON Seley
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.4]
b. 1756
10
BURTON Othniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.5]
b. Abt 1766
10
BURTON Ruth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.6]
b. Abt 1774
+
WALKER
10
BURTON Diadama
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.7]
b. Abt 1776
10
BURTON Lemira
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.8]
b. 1778 d. Abt 1810
BARTON Alpheus
b. 17 Jun 1763 d. 21 May 1849
11
BARTON Jr Alpheus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.8.1]
+
FERRIS Delina
11
BARTON Martin H
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.8.2]
11
BARTON Levina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.8.3]
11
BARTON William
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.8.4]
b. Apr 1797 d. 22 Apr 1881
+
BURTON Lucinda
b. 18 Jul 1805 d. 25 Aug 1876
11
BARTON Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.8.5]
b. 06 Apr 1800 d. 03 Jan 1890
+
PARKS Reuben
b. Abt 1799 d. 25 Apr 1823
11
BARTON John A
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.8.6]
b. 24 Apr 1803 d. 05 Jul 1878
FERRIS Delinda
b. 20 May 1807 d. 22 Nov 1882
12
BARTON Alpheus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.8.6.1]
b. 1830
12
BARTON Lucinda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.8.6.2]
b. 25 Nov 1832 d. 02 May 1921
12
BARTON Hannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.8.6.3]
b. Abt 1835
12
BARTON Frances "Fanny"
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.8.6.4]
b. 01 Oct 1835 d. 1916
12
BARTON William
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.8.6.5]
b. 22 Mar 1838 d. 1916
12
BARTON Melissa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.8.6.6]
b. Feb 1843 d. 03 Aug 1889
11
BARTON Sophia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.8.7]
b. Bef 1810
11
BARTON Lyman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.8.8]
b. Abt 1810 d. 1880
10
BURTON John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.9]
b. 07 Apr 1783
DANIELS Betsey
b. 04 Aug 1784 d. 26 Jan 1855
11
BURTON Lucinda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.9.1]
b. 18 Jul 1805 d. 25 Aug 1876
+
BARTON William
b. Apr 1797 d. 22 Apr 1881
11
BURTON John Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.9.2]
b. 28 Jan 1807 d. 07 Jun 1874
WEED Sophronia
b. 27 Jan 1814 d. 04 Feb 1895
12
BURTON Helen Pamelia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.9.2.1]
b. 02 Dec 1835
12
BURTON Lewis
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.9.2.2]
b. 14 Mar 1837 d. 1839
12
BURTON George Riley
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.9.2.3]
b. 14 Sep 1838
12
BURTON Alfred
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.9.2.4]
b. 1840 d. 1848
12
BURTON Manfred Stebbins
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.9.2.5]
b. 24 Feb 1845 d. 03 Jan 1872
12
BURTON Annette Esther
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.9.2.6]
b. 31 May 1849
11
BURTON Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.9.3]
b. 26 Mar 1809 d. 16 Dec 1830
BUDLONG Clark
b. 19 Mar 1804 d. 24 Jun 1844
12
BUDLONG Roderick
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.9.3.1]
b. 02 Dec 1830 d. 22 Oct 1898
11
BURTON Harriett
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.9.4]
b. 09 Mar 1811
+
GRANT Wareham
11
BURTON Oliver
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.9.5]
b. 19 Aug 1813
+
PIERCE Emeline
11
BURTON Isaiah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.9.6]
b. 15 Feb 1815
+
CARRINGTON Sarah
11
BURTON Elijah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.9.7]
b. 15 Feb 1817
11
BURTON Elias
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.9.8]
b. 05 Apr 1819
+
THOMAS Pamelia
11
BURTON Teunnia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.9.9]
b. 16 Oct 1821
11
BURTON Betsey Scott
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.9.10]
b. 03 Nov 1823
BUDLONG Caleb
b. 28 Aug 1819 d. 10 Nov 1893
12
BUDLONG William
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.9.10.1]
b. Abt 1844
12
BUDLONG Helen
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.9.10.2]
b. Abt 1846
12
BUDLONG Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.9.10.3]
b. Abt 1848
11
BURTON Caroline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.9.11]
b. 19 Nov 1827
WASHBURN Clinton Moses
12
WASHBURN Mary Adelaide
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.10.9.9.11.1]
8
ROOT Mercy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.2.11]
b. Aug 1689
7
FRARY Susannah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.3]
b. 04 Mar 1668 d. 28 Mar 1668
7
FRARY John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.4]
b. 17 Sep 1669 d. 1670
7
FRARY Nathaniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5]
b. 29 Nov 1675 d. 30 Apr 1727
DICKINSON Mehitable
b. 11 Jun 1696 d. 28 Oct 1813
8
FRARY Obadiah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.1]
b. 20 May 1717 d. 20 Aug 1804
+
EDWARDS Eunice
b. 17 Aug 1723 d. 17 Apr 1776
+
CORSE Dinah
b. 21 Sep 1723
8
FRARY Nathan
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.2]
b. 24 Apr 1719 d. 20 May 1794
+
BARNARD Elizabeth
b. 1731 d. 1819
+
CLARK Thankful
b. 01 Jul 1731 d. 05 Mar 1789
+
WARRINER Eleanor
b. Abt 1739
8
FRARY Eunice
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3]
b. 30 Nov 1721 d. 28 Oct 1813
FIELD Aaron
b. 17 Mar 1721 d. 17 Mar 1800
9
FIELD Chloe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1]
b. 29 Dec 1743 d. 10 Apr 1781
SHATTUCK Samuel
b. 18 Sep 1741 d. 01 Sep 1827
10
SHATTUCK Samuel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1.1]
b. 15 Aug 1764 d. 09 Aug 1847
+
HEALEY Prudence
b. 15 Apr 1775 d. 08 Apr 1855
10
SHATTUCK Chloe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1.2]
b. 22 Nov 1766 d. 22 Jan 1845
+
LEACH Ephraim
b. Dec 1761 d. 28 Feb 1840
10
SHATTUCK Consider
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1.3]
b. 07 Feb 1768 d. 15 Aug 1803
+
ATHERTON Ann
b. 04 May 1771
10
SHATTUCK Seth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1.4]
b. 24 Jan 1770 d. 15 Jul 1828
+
CHAPIN Sylvia
+
SMITH Anna
b. Abt 1770 d. 23 Aug 1828
10
SHATTUCK Lydia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1.5]
b. 18 Oct 1772 d. 08 Dec 1772
10
SHATTUCK Lydia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1.6]
b. 15 Feb 1773 d. 24 Dec 1859
ROOT Arad
b. 10 Sep 1767 d. 01 Sep 1855
11
ROOT Moses
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1.6.1]
b. 1800 d. Bef 1870
11
ROOT Lucy M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1.6.2]
b. 12 May 1804 d. 22 Dec 1828
11
ROOT Zimri
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1.6.3]
b. 19 May 1806 d. 08 Oct 1872
ATWATER Amelia
b. 06 Aug 1815 d. 08 Oct 1872
12
ROOT Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1.6.3.1]
b. 24 Feb 1835 d. 08 Jan 1840
12
ROOT Lucy Mattoon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1.6.3.2]
b. 24 Nov 1836 d. 23 May 1926 [
=>
]
12
ROOT Jane E
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1.6.3.3]
b. 31 Aug 1841 d. 05 Jul 1867
12
ROOT Henry Albert
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1.6.3.4]
b. 27 Nov 1845 d. 24 Feb 1928
12
ROOT Charles Isaac
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1.6.3.5]
b. 01 May 1848 d. 24 Feb 1939 [
=>
]
11
ROOT Lucinda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1.6.4]
b. 15 Aug 1808 d. 12 Oct 1829
11
Dr Elisha ROOT
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1.6.5]
b. 19 May 1811 d. 21 May 1842
HILL Susan B
b. 01 Mar 1815 d. 16 Aug 1882
12
ROOT Lydia M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1.6.5.1]
b. 10 Mar 1841 d. 23 Dec 1898
11
ROOT Abigail
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1.6.6]
b. 1812
11
ROOT Betsey
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1.6.7]
b. 1812
11
ROOT Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1.6.8]
b. 14 Mar 1816 d. 27 Sep 1816
10
SHATTUCK Jesse
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1.7]
b. 16 May 1775 d. 24 Aug 1777
10
SHATTUCK Jesse
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1.8]
b. 21 Sep 1777
+
SARGENT Mary E.
b. 23 Sep 1784
10
SHATTUCK Robert
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.1.9]
b. 17 Dec 1780
+
STOCKER Miriam Walton
b. 11 Jul 1785
9
FIELD Eunice
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.2]
b. 29 Dec 1743
+
WELLS Joseph
9
FIELD Irene
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3]
b. 11 Sep 1745 d. 1816
NEWCOMB Daniel
b. 18 Nov 1741 d. 09 Sep 1794
10
NEWCOMB Luther
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.1]
b. 12 Apr 1770 d. 16 Feb 1831
CONANT Millicent
b. 29 Jan 1781 d. 06 Mar 1814
11
NEWCOMB Orem
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.1.1]
b. 06 Dec 1800 d. 12 Oct 1854
11
NEWCOMB Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.1.2]
b. 23 Jul 1802 d. 09 Sep 1812
11
NEWCOMB Leonard Conant
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.1.3]
b. 11 Jan 1804 d. 1890
WILDER Sarah
12
NEWCOMB Charles Royal
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.1.3.1]
b. 12 Oct 1832
12
NEWCOMB Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.1.3.2]
b. 10 May 1834
12
NEWCOMB Amelia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.1.3.3]
b. 21 Jan 1840
12
NEWCOMB Abel Wilder
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.1.3.4]
b. 20 Jul 1842
11
NEWCOMB Irene
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.1.4]
b. 14 Dec 1805
11
NEWCOMB Amelia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.1.5]
b. 28 Jan 1808 d. 06 Aug 1825
11
NEWCOMB Elvira
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.1.6]
b. 28 Mar 1810 d. 16 Sep 1812
MARTIN Lucretia
b. 1790 d. 27 Feb 1841
11
NEWCOMB Martin Luther
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.1.7]
b. 09 Jul 1816 d. Aug 1865
+
STEWART Mary Jane
b. Abt 1820
11
NEWCOMB Laura
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.1.8]
b. 22 Jul 1818 d. 26 Jun 1839
11
NEWCOMB Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.1.9]
b. 24 Aug 1821 d. 12 Jan 1842
11
NEWCOMB Luther
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.1.10]
b. 10 Apr 1826 d. 02 Jan 1876
10
NEWCOMB Jerusha
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.2]
b. 03 Nov 1771 d. 03 Apr 1834
HUNT Charles
b. 18 Mar 1763 d. 24 Aug 1855
11
HUNT Samuel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.2.1]
b. 23 Feb 1789 d. 27 Feb 1851
+
WOOD Sally
b. 1788
11
HUNT Albinus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.2.2]
b. 20 Nov 1792 d. 05 May 1867
+
ROBBINS Hannah
b. 1797
11
HUNT Daniel Newcomb
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.2.3]
b. 06 Jul 1797 d. 29 Mar 1883
ALLEN Miranda B
b. 02 Mar 1806 d. 1864
12
HUNT Harriet Helena
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.2.3.1]
b. 21 Aug 1831 d. 04 Jul 1868 [
=>
]
12
HUNT Samuel Montague
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.2.3.2]
b. 04 Oct 1836 [
=>
]
12
HUNT Helen Henrietta
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.2.3.3]
b. 1840
12
HUNT Laura S
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.2.3.4]
b. 28 Aug 1841
12
HUNT Jr Daniel Newcomb
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.2.3.5]
b. 28 Jan 1843
12
HUNT Lucy O
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.2.3.6]
b. 21 Jan 1845
11
HUNT Charles
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.2.4]
b. 28 Feb 1799 d. 04 Nov 1867
+
WILLIAMS Deborah
b. 1804
11
HUNT Clymena Allen
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.2.5]
b. 19 Sep 1802
WILCOX Sanford
b. 1798
12
WILCOX Sophia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.2.5.1]
11
HUNT Nelson
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.2.6]
b. 23 Oct 1807
+
PAINE Angenetta A
b. 1818
10
NEWCOMB Irene
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.3]
b. 28 Oct 1773 d. 17 Dec 1789
10
NEWCOMB Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.4]
b. 14 Jun 1776 d. 15 Aug 1830
DAY Electa
b. 28 Dec 1786 d. 15 Sep 1823
11
NEWCOMB Lucinda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.4.1]
b. 10 Aug 1803 d. 1890
11
NEWCOMB Irene
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.4.2]
b. 11 Aug 1806 d. 12 Nov 1864
OSTRANDER Joseph
b. 06 Mar 1808 d. 22 Dec 1851
12
OSTRANDER Joseph Brainard
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.4.2.1]
b. 30 Sep 1830 [
=>
]
12
OSTRANDER Daniel Newcomb
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.4.2.2]
b. 04 Oct 1832 d. Yes, date unknown [
=>
]
12
OSTRANDER Ann Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.4.2.3]
b. 20 Jul 1834 d. 24 Oct 1879
12
OSTRANDER Mary Electra
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.4.2.4]
b. 24 Apr 1836
12
OSTRANDER William Ledoit
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.4.2.5]
b. 19 May 1839 d. 07 Mar 1844
12
OSTRANDER James Allen
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.4.2.6]
b. 01 Jun 1842 d. 02 Jul 1842
12
OSTRANDER Luther Allen
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.4.2.7]
b. 14 Jul 1843 [
=>
]
12
OSTRANDER Sophia Climina
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.4.2.8]
b. 17 Dec 1845 d. 07 Jul 1878 [
=>
]
12
OSTRANDER Harvey Alexander
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.4.2.9]
b. 05 Apr 1847 d. Oct 1886
11
NEWCOMB Emma Ransa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.4.3]
b. 27 Jan 1808 d. 26 Sep 1893
11
NEWCOMB Eliza
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.4.4]
b. 20 Mar 1811 d. 06 Sep 1886
11
NEWCOMB Electa Atcelia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.4.5]
b. 12 Mar 1813 d. 03 Mar 1894
PRATT Homer
b. Abt 1807
12
PRATT Charles
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.4.5.1]
12
PRATT Carrie Electra
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.4.5.2]
12
PRATT James
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.4.5.3]
11
NEWCOMB Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.4.6]
b. 27 Apr 1815 d. 07 Feb 1881
11
NEWCOMB Sophia Climena
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.4.7]
b. 17 Jul 1817 d. 03 Jul 1894
11
NEWCOMB Christiana
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.4.8]
b. 02 Jul 1819 d. 11 Feb 1846
11
NEWCOMB Luther
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.4.9]
b. 24 Apr 1821 d. 02 Sep 1905
10
NEWCOMB Ephatha
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.5]
b. 12 Aug 1778 d. 19 Jan 1813
CLARKE Annis
b. 1783 d. Mar 1837
11
NEWCOMB Lucy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.5.1]
b. 03 Aug 1803 d. 29 Oct 1855
CLARKE Joshua B
b. 1801 d. Aft 1850
12
CLARKE Almeda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.5.1.1]
12
CLARKE Newcombe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.5.1.2]
b. Abt 1825 d. 16 Dec 1848
12
CLARKE Annis
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.5.1.3]
b. 23 May 1828 d. 1888 [
=>
]
12
CLARKE Louisa Alice
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.5.1.4]
b. 1829 d. 29 Sep 1850
12
CLARKE Lucy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.5.1.5]
b. 18 Aug 1840
12
CLARKE Francine LaMar
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.5.1.6]
b. 1842
12
CLARKE Luther Jay
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.5.1.7]
b. 13 Nov 1842 d. 1912 [
=>
]
11
NEWCOMB Lewis
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.5.2]
b. 18 Aug 1806 d. 17 Feb 1833
11
NEWCOMB Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.5.3]
b. 28 Dec 1808 d. 25 Dec 1875
THOMAS Mary Ann
b. 01 Oct 1824 d. 13 Jul 1860
12
NEWCOMB Daniel Ephatha
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.5.3.1]
b. 24 Jul 1844 d. 15 Feb 1919 [
=>
]
12
NEWCOMB Emily
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.5.3.2]
b. Abt 1846
12
NEWCOMB George Albert
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.5.3.3]
b. Abt 1848
12
NEWCOMB Silas Edgar
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.5.3.4]
b. Abt 1850
12
NEWCOMB Louie Emeline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.5.3.5]
b. Abt 1852
12
NEWCOMB Leverett Safford
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.5.3.6]
b. Abt 1854
12
NEWCOMB Frederick Gegrake
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.5.3.7]
b. Abt 1856
+
HALL Mary L
b. Abt 1813
11
NEWCOMB Jr Ephatha
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.5.4]
b. 28 Oct 1810
CLARKE Annie M
b. 12 Dec 1813
12
NEWCOMB Lucy Adelaide
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.5.4.1]
b. 25 Dec 1843 d. 27 Oct 1912
12
NEWCOMB Giles
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.5.4.2]
b. 02 May 1855
12
NEWCOMB Almeda Letita
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.5.4.3]
b. 14 Aug 1859
11
NEWCOMB Luther
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.5.5]
b. 04 Mar 1812 d. 03 Jan 1838
10
NEWCOMB Lucinda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.6]
b. 12 Sep 1780 d. Aug 1832
WOOD Allen
b. Abt 1780 d. Mar 1823
11
WOOD Alonzo
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.6.1]
b. Jan 1808 d. Nov 1876
11
WOOD Oliva
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.6.2]
b. 19 Feb 1810 d. 1833
11
WOOD Tirzah Newcomb
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.6.3]
b. 22 Apr 1813 d. 1863
SWIFT David
12
SWIFT Allen Wood
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.6.3.1]
[
=>
]
11
WOOD Polly Hale
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.6.4]
b. 02 Mar 1816
11
WOOD Allen Nelson
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.6.5]
b. Aug 1818
10
NEWCOMB Aurelia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.7]
b. 18 Sep 1782 d. Abt 1818
BEEBE Dudley
b. 15 May 1778 d. 22 Jan 1821
11
BEEBE Dudley
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.7.1]
b. Abt 1802 d. 1833
11
BEEBE Luther
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.7.2]
b. Abt 1804
11
BEEBE Laura
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.7.3]
b. Abt 1808
11
BEEBE Lomira
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.7.4]
b. Abt 1810
10
NEWCOMB Tirzah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8]
b. 12 Oct 1784 d. 21 Dec 1858
BURLIN John
b. Abt 1780
11
BURLIN Belus Hurd
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8.1]
b. 1804
11
BURLIN Allen
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8.2]
b. 1806
11
BURLIN Bradford
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8.3]
b. 30 Dec 1810
PADDOCK Zachariah
b. 1788 d. 18 Aug 1870
11
PADDOCK John
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8.4]
b. 1814 d. 1814
11
PADDOCK Lucinda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8.5]
b. 07 Apr 1817 d. 12 Jan 1827
11
PADDOCK Anson Gray
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8.6]
b. 06 Nov 1819 d. 19 Oct 1896
WYMAN Lucy Almira
b. 07 Mar 1825 d. 20 Jan 1880
12
PADDOCK Edgar
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8.6.1]
b. 1845
12
PADDOCK Lucinda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8.6.2]
b. 1847
12
PADDOCK Bradford
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8.6.3]
b. 1849
11
PADDOCK Freeman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8.7]
b. 11 Mar 1822 d. 28 Jun 1901
BARTLETT Mary Rogers
b. 10 Apr 1830 d. 10 Dec 1890
12
PADDOCK Ellen Tirzah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8.7.1]
b. 06 Jun 1852 d. 06 Dec 1905
12
PADDOCK Daniel Bartlett
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8.7.2]
b. 01 Jul 1854 d. 06 Jul 1905
12
PADDOCK Ida Estelle
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8.7.3]
b. 19 Sep 1856
12
PADDOCK John Freeman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8.7.4]
b. 28 Nov 1858 d. 26 Feb 1939 [
=>
]
12
PADDOCK Martin Bartlett
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8.7.5]
b. 26 Nov 1860 [
=>
]
12
PADDOCK Mary Lomira
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8.7.6]
b. 05 Oct 1864 d. 01 Jun 1866
12
PADDOCK Mary Luella
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8.7.7]
b. 04 Aug 1868 [
=>
]
12
PADDOCK Newcomb
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8.7.8]
b. 1870
11
PADDOCK Harmon Newcomb
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8.8]
b. 22 Oct 1829
BALDWIN Harriet
b. 18 Jul 1831
12
PADDOCK Henry W
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8.8.1]
b. 12 Jun 1857
12
PADDOCK Myron Baldwin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8.8.2]
b. 10 Jan 1866 d. 16 Jun 1919 [
=>
]
12
PADDOCK Agnes Belle
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8.8.3]
b. 13 Aug 1869
12
PADDOCK Lena May
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.8.8.4]
b. 21 Jun 1877
10
NEWCOMB Irene
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9]
b. 24 Jun 1788 d. 1831
STEARNS Simeon
b. 28 Jun 1788 d. 08 Jan 1849
11
STEARNS Orville
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.1]
b. 01 Dec 1812 d. May 1886
11
STEARNS Simeon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.2]
b. 25 Mar 1814 d. 10 Jun 1836
11
STEARNS Franklin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.3]
b. 03 Mar 1815 d. 19 Jun 1888
WILLEY Caroline Virginia
b. 1819 d. 03 Dec 1877
12
STEARNS Franklin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.3.1]
b. 30 Jul 1848 [
=>
]
12
STEARNS Daniel Duncan
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.3.2]
b. 16 Jun 1850 d. 16 Jul 1851
12
STEARNS Erastus Willey
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.3.3]
b. 05 Mar 1852 d. 04 Jul 1878 [
=>
]
12
STEARNS Irena Louisa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.3.4]
b. 27 Jan 1854 d. 23 Oct 1886
12
STEARNS Allan Newcomb
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.3.5]
b. 1855 d. 02 Nov 1857
12
STEARNS Luther Duncan
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.3.6]
b. 01 Apr 1859 d. 04 Mar 1860
HALEY Emma F
b. 10 Sep 1818 d. 10 Nov 1845
12
STEARNS Zenus Barnum
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.3.7]
b. 05 Nov 1845 d. 19 Jul 1890
11
STEARNS Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.4]
b. 26 Oct 1816 d. 26 Jun 1894
DUNHAM Jane
b. 09 Apr 1827 d. 21 Aug 1852
12
STEARNS William
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.4.1]
b. 11 Jan 1850 d. 06 Nov 1893
DUNHAM Helen
b. 29 Mar 1834
12
STEARNS Franklin S
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.4.2]
b. 28 Feb 1855
12
STEARNS Jennie
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.4.3]
b. 14 May 1858 d. 10 May 1935
12
STEARNS Zenas
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.4.4]
b. 10 Jun 1862
11
STEARNS Irene
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.5]
b. 07 Jul 1818 d. 08 Aug 1896
OLMSTEAD Thomas B
b. 1817 d. 26 Sep 1901
12
OLMSTEAD Lurancia Almira
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.5.1]
b. Aug 1845 d. 30 Jan 1920 [
=>
]
12
OLMSTEAD Philander Edward
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.5.2]
b. 09 Mar 1846 d. 10 Feb 1921 [
=>
]
12
OLMSTEAD Franklin Stearns
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.5.3]
b. 11 Apr 1848 d. 21 May 1913 [
=>
]
12
OLMSTEAD Adelbert Thomas
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.5.4]
b. 11 Nov 1856 d. 06 Aug 1918 [
=>
]
12
OLMSTEAD Ella
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.5.5]
b. 1858
11
STEARNS Dorothy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.6]
b. 15 Jun 1820 d. Jul 1898
LADD Orson T
b. 21 Apr 1810
12
LADD Elizabeth Irene
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.6.1]
b. 02 Feb 1845
12
LADD Simeon Stearns
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.6.2]
b. 09 Mar 1849
12
LADD Daniel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.6.3]
b. 04 Dec 1854
11
STEARNS Lurancy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.7]
b. 14 Jul 1822
11
STEARNS William C
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.8]
b. 12 Jan 1825 d. 29 Jun 1878
11
STEARNS Lucinda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.9.9]
b. 12 Aug 1827 d. 22 Feb 1868
10
NEWCOMB Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.3.10]
b. 13 Nov 1790 d. Dec 1790
9
FIELD Anna
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.4]
b. 1747
+
CLAPP Salmon
+
ALLEN Yuba
9
FIELD Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.5]
b. 1748 d. 16 Jan 1787
SHELDON Jonathan
b. 1744 d. 02 Oct 1802
10
SHELDON Jonathan
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.5.1]
b. 24 Feb 1768 d. 1775
10
SHELDON Timothy
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.5.2]
b. 10 Jan 1770
+
PALMER Alice
b. Abt 1770 d. 09 Jan 1813
10
SHELDON Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.5.3]
b. 04 Nov 1771 d. 1792
10
SHELDON Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.5.4]
b. 04 Dec 1773 d. 1777
10
SHELDON Lucinda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.5.5]
b. 1775 d. 1777
10
SHELDON Artemas
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.5.6]
b. 02 Jun 1778 d. Abt 1820
MATHER Sarah
b. Abt 1780
11
SHELDON Sidney Algernon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.5.6.1]
b. Abt 1802 d. 1838
+
EDWARDS Mary Ann
b. 1809
10
SHELDON Jonathan
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.5.7]
b. 1780 d. 1847
CHURCH Abigail
b. 18 Oct 1786 d. 25 Dec 1858
11
SHELDON William Marshall
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.5.7.1]
b. Apr 1806 d. 21 Oct 1897
DAY Elizabeth
b. 02 Aug 1824 d. 21 Nov 1915
12
SHELDON Jr William Marshall
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.5.7.1.1]
b. 02 Jan 1859 d. Dec 1931 [
=>
]
10
SHELDON Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.5.8]
b. 1782
+
RITTER George
9
FIELD Jesse
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.6]
b. Abt 15 Mar 1748
BURKE Lydia
10
FIELD Tartia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.6.1]
b. 19 Apr 1785
DICKINSON Bethan Henman
b. 16 Jun 1782 d. 26 Mar 1853
11
DICKINSON Emily
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.6.1.1]
b. 15 Dec 1804
+
KENNEY Jabez
11
DICKINSON Jesse Field
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.6.1.2]
b. 14 Oct 1806 d. 28 Dec 1807
11
DICKINSON Lydia Burk
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.6.1.3]
b. 10 Nov 1808
+
PARK Orin
11
DICKINSON Charles
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.6.1.4]
b. 15 Aug 1810 d. Abt 1890
11
DICKINSON Obadiah
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.6.1.5]
b. 01 May 1814 d. 13 Oct 1897
11
DICKINSON Fidelia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.6.1.6]
b. 22 Feb 1816
+
WRIGHT Joseph
11
DICKINSON Albert
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.6.1.7]
b. 18 Oct 1818 d. 23 Nov 1822
11
DICKINSON Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.6.1.8]
b. 25 Sep 1822
+
STEBBINS Chandler H
11
DICKINSON Louisa
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.6.1.9]
b. 14 Apr 1831 d. 19 Apr 1852
9
FIELD Rachel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7]
b. 1751 d. 01 Sep 1812
CUSHMAN Polycarpus
b. 14 Nov 1750 d. 15 Dec 1797
10
CUSHMAN Sophronia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.1]
b. 07 May 1775 d. 03 Aug 1814
ALEXANDER George
11
ALEXANDER Polycarpus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.1.1]
b. 07 May 1802
11
ALEXANDER George Austin
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.1.2]
b. 27 Mar 1809
10
CUSHMAN Polycarpus Loring
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.2]
b. 21 Sep 1778 d. 16 May 1855
WYLES Sally
b. 08 Apr 1782 d. 13 Aug 1845
11
CUSHMAN Henry Wyles
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.2.1]
b. 09 Aug 1805 d. 21 Aug 1863
+
DICKMAN Maria Louisa
+
FETTYPLACE Anne
+
COLEMAN Abigail
b. 29 Nov 1786
10
CUSHMAN Simeon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.3]
b. 13 Oct 1780 d. 09 Jul 1824
SHELDON Mary
b. 22 Mar 1792 d. 25 Oct 1875
11
CUSHMAN Simeon Sheldon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.3.1]
b. 06 Jan 1821
SNOW Sybil S
b. 22 Sep 1820
12
CUSHMAN Mary Angeline
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.3.1.1]
b. 20 Aug 1851 d. 07 Jan 1944
12
CUSHMAN Harriet Maria
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.3.1.2]
b. 23 Feb 1854
11
CUSHMAN Jonathan Field
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.3.2]
b. 04 Feb 1822
11
CUSHMAN Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.3.3]
b. 02 Dec 1823 d. 04 Sep 1848
10
CUSHMAN Ralph
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.4]
b. 22 Feb 1783 d. 22 Feb 1863
ROOT Sally
b. 1789 d. 24 Jun 1834
11
CUSHMAN Sylvia Sophronia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.4.1]
b. 31 Jan 1811 d. 29 Jul 1840
11
CUSHMAN Sarah Rachel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.4.2]
b. 09 Jul 1813 d. 05 Aug 1870
FIELD Barnard Warren
b. 05 Sep 1808
12
FIELD Rachel Cushman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.4.2.1]
b. 04 Jul 1837 d. 15 Aug 1841
12
FIELD Ralph Cushman
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.4.2.2]
b. 05 Nov 1841 d. 10 Dec 1843
11
CUSHMAN Ralph Alonzo
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.4.3]
b. 14 Feb 1816 d. Oct 1880
MUNN Sarah Selina
b. 07 Jan 1819
12
CUSHMAN Rachel Field
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.4.3.1]
b. 11 Apr 1842
12
CUSHMAN Clara Sylvira
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.4.3.2]
b. 07 Feb 1845
11
CUSHMAN Lucinda
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.4.4]
b. 14 Mar 1820
+
WESTON Rev Thomas
11
CUSHMAN Mary Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.4.5]
b. 04 Aug 1822 d. 21 Sep 1824
11
CUSHMAN Mary Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.4.6]
b. 08 Aug 1825 d. 11 Dec 1833
11
CUSHMAN Lucy Root
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.4.7]
b. 20 Apr 1828
BARTON Lyman G
b. 19 Jan 1827
12
BARTON Isaac C
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.4.7.1]
b. 13 Mar 1853
12
BARTON Alice M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.4.7.2]
b. 21 Jul 1863
12
BARTON Walter L
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.4.7.3]
b. 03 Jul 1869
11
CUSHMAN Samuel Root
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.4.8]
b. 15 Feb 1831
DENISON Elizabeth
b. 23 Jul 1794
11
CUSHMAN Henry Clay
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.4.9]
b. 20 Aug 1836 d. 21 Jan 1922
BROWN Laura Keep
b. 16 Jan 1841 d. 18 Jun 1919
12
CUSHMAN Hope Elizabeth
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.4.9.1]
b. 14 Feb 1862
12
CUSHMAN Ralph Henry
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.4.9.2]
b. 30 Sep 1864 [
=>
]
12
CUSHMAN Emma Laura
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.4.9.3]
b. 03 Apr 1867 [
=>
]
12
CUSHMAN Alfred Brown
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.4.9.4]
b. 28 Aug 1869 d. 18 Nov 1897
12
CUSHMAN Lucy Brown
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.4.9.5]
b. 13 Dec 1871 [
=>
]
12
CUSHMAN Charlotte Nellie
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.4.9.6]
b. 30 Jun 1879 [
=>
]
10
CUSHMAN Seorim
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5]
b. 30 May 1785 d. 17 Feb 1875
PARMENTER Huldah
b. 15 Feb 1787 d. 21 Mar 1879
11
CUSHMAN Robert Seorim
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.1]
b. 27 May 1812 d. 07 Jan 1894
CUSHMAN Sophronia Brainard
b. 07 Mar 1815 d. 04 Mar 1865
12
CUSHMAN Charles Parmenter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.1.1]
b. 15 Apr 1836 d. 11 Feb 1887
12
CUSHMAN Emma Phedora
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.1.2]
b. 23 Nov 1839 d. 11 Jul 1899
11
CUSHMAN Emerancy Jane
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.2]
b. 17 Jun 1814
BANGS Nathaniel Jinks
b. 27 Jan 1811 d. 1874
12
BANGS Mary
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.2.1]
b. Abt 1838
12
BANGS Loretta
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.2.2]
b. Abt 1842
12
BANGS Herburt
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.2.3]
b. Abt 1844
11
CUSHMAN Huldah Parmenter
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.3]
b. 20 Aug 1816 d. 03 Sep 1897
SLATE Chauncey Joseph
b. 30 Oct 1814
12
SLATE Ella H
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.3.1]
12
SLATE Fayette Chauncey
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.3.2]
b. 15 Dec 1840
11
CUSHMAN Isaac Erasmus
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.4]
b. 11 Jul 1818 d. 27 Oct 1843
11
CUSHMAN Roxanna Hariet
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.5]
b. 23 Jul 1820
+
ROBBINS George W
11
CUSHMAN Polycarpus Loring
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.6]
b. 08 Nov 1822 d. 06 Feb 1901
ATHERTON Rhoda
b. 09 Nov 1822
12
CUSHMAN Ellen Sophia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.6.1]
b. 08 Apr 1848 [
=>
]
12
CUSHMAN Thomas Loring
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.6.2]
b. 11 May 1851 [
=>
]
12
CUSHMAN Arthur Isaac
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.6.3]
b. 22 Jan 1852 [
=>
]
11
CUSHMAN Sophronia Rachel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.7]
b. 03 Jan 1825
TYLER Houghton
b. 16 Jun 1822
12
TYLER Albert H
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.7.1]
12
TYLER Jennie
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.7.2]
12
TYLER Clarence C
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.7.3]
11
CUSHMAN Field Wells
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.8]
b. 14 Feb 1827 d. 31 Dec 1863
BAGG Hester Maria
b. Abt 1833
12
CUSHMAN Ruggles Atherton
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.8.1]
b. 01 Sep 1856 [
=>
]
12
CUSHMAN Hester Maria
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.8.2]
b. 15 Jun 1858
12
CUSHMAN Agnes Jean
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.8.3]
b. 16 Nov 1861 [
=>
]
12
CUSHMAN Field W
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.5.8.4]
b. 19 Sep 1864 d. 14 Aug 1866
10
CUSHMAN Rachel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.6]
b. 01 Sep 1787 d. 10 May 1810
PURPLE John
11
PURPLE Rachel Climena
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.6.1]
b. 1810 d. 06 Mar 1833
10
CUSHMAN Isaac
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.7]
b. 12 Sep 1790 d. 25 Mar 1850
GARRETT Harriet Keziah
b. 25 Sep 1798 d. 19 Aug 1858
11
CUSHMAN Lucia Cornelia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.7.1]
b. 07 Jan 1821 d. 31 May 1852
BABCOCK Charles Waterman
b. 19 Jun 1817
12
BABCOCK Maria
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.7.1.1]
b. 1842
12
BABCOCK William Elias
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.7.1.2]
b. 1843 d. 21 Dec 1845
12
BABCOCK Charles R
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.7.1.3]
b. 26 Feb 1847
12
BABCOCK Cornelia Lucetta
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.7.1.4]
b. 01 Jul 1848 d. Mar 1923 [
=>
]
11
CUSHMAN Isaac La Fayette
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.7.2]
b. 17 Mar 1823 d. 12 Jun 1857
11
CUSHMAN Julia Maria
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.7.3]
b. 27 Feb 1825 d. 25 Nov 1858
11
CUSHMAN Harriet Katharine
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.7.4]
b. 11 Feb 1827
11
CUSHMAN Abigail Louise Sophronia
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.7.5]
b. 04 Jan 1829
11
CUSHMAN Rachel Jane
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.7.6]
b. 08 Dec 1830
11
CUSHMAN Marcia Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.7.7]
b. 31 Jul 1832 d. 28 Oct 1832
11
CUSHMAN Lydia Ann
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.7.7.8]
b. 14 Jan 1834 d. 23 Sep 1834
9
FIELD Maria
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.8]
b. Abt 1753
+
NEWCOMB
9
FIELD Olive
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9]
b. 1756 d. 28 Feb 1814
SHELDON Reuben
b. 1749 d. 15 Mar 1837
10
SHELDON Salmon
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.1]
10
SHELDON Olive
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.2]
10
SHELDON Alva
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.3]
10
SHELDON Horace
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.4]
b. 1780
10
SHELDON Socrates
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.5]
b. 1784
ALLEN Experience
11
SHELDON Clymena T
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.5.1]
b. 1810
11
SHELDON Charles A
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.5.2]
b. 1812
11
SHELDON Clark A
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.5.3]
b. 1814
11
SHELDON Mary S
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.5.4]
b. 1816 d. 28 Jun 1886
CHILDS Samuel
b. 04 Oct 1815
12
CHILDS Alonzo
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.5.4.1]
b. 06 May 1839
12
CHILDS Samuel
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.5.4.2]
b. 08 Jun 1843
12
CHILDS Harriet M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.5.4.3]
b. 29 Dec 1852
11
SHELDON Martha E
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.5.5]
b. 1818
11
SHELDON Harriet M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.5.6]
b. 1821
11
SHELDON James Munroe
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.5.7]
b. 06 May 1823 d. 22 May 1847
10
SHELDON Ora
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.6]
b. 1786
SHELDON Mehitable
b. 02 Nov 1786 d. 31 Jul 1824
11
SHELDON Harriet C
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.6.1]
b. 1811
11
SHELDON Martha C
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.6.2]
b. 1813
11
SHELDON Sophia M
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.6.3]
b. 1818
SHELDON Lydia
b. 07 Apr 1797 d. 06 May 1873
11
SHELDON Mehitable
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.6.4]
b. 1828
11
SHELDON George Burke
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.6.5]
b. 1830
WELLS Emeline
12
SHELDON Nettie Wells
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.6.5.1]
b. 09 Jul 1861
12
SHELDON Lenny Bell
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.6.5.2]
b. 24 Jan 1865
12
SHELDON Charles Ora
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.6.5.3]
b. 15 Nov 1867
12
SHELDON George Reuben
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.6.5.4]
b. 22 Nov 1872
10
SHELDON Mandana
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.7]
b. 1789
10
SHELDON Reuben
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.9.8]
b. 1797
9
FIELD Azuba
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.10]
b. Abt 1762 d. 06 Jan 1831
9
FIELD Decima
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.3.11]
b. 23 Apr 1762 d. 1835
+
FOSTER
+
FULLER Shubael
b. 14 Feb 1766 d. 1845
8
FRARY Amos
[1.5.4.2.2.7.5.4]
b. 17 Aug 1726 d. 23 Apr 1728
5
MORSE John
[1.5.4.2.3]
b. Abt 18 Feb 1607 d. 26 May 1657
+
CHICKERING Anna
b. 1613 d. 01 Sep 1693
5
MORSE Jeremiah
[1.5.4.2.4]
b. 1609 d. Bef 1649
5
MORSE Abigail
[1.5.4.2.5]
b. 1611 d. 1683
+
FISHER Daniel
b. Abt 1611
5
MORSE Daniel
[1.5.4.2.6]
b. 1613 d. 15 Jun 1688
+
FISHER Lydia
b. 04 Mar 1619 d. 29 Jan 1689
5
MORSE Joseph Increase
[1.5.4.2.7]
b. 02 May 1615 d. Jun 1654
+
PHILLIPS Hannah
b. 1617 d. 03 Oct 1676
5
MORSE Sara
[1.5.4.2.8]
b. 25 Aug 1616
5
MORSE Samuel
[1.5.4.2.9]
b. 1619 d. 26 Sep 1688
+
BULLEN Mary
5
MORSE Mary
[1.5.4.2.10]
b. 13 Aug 1620 d. Abt 14 Feb 1690
+
BULLEN Samuel
b. 1610 d. 16 Jan 1690
4
MORSE Sara
[1.5.4.3]
b. 11 Jun 1578
4
MORSE Daniel
[1.5.4.4]
b. 29 Jun 1580 d. Abt 1583
4
MORSE Daniel
[1.5.4.5]
b. 02 May 1583
BOGGAS Margery
4
MORSE Joseph
[1.5.4.6]
b. Abt 1586 d. Abt 1648
+
JASPER Ann
b. 28 Sep 1577 d. Aft 1616
4
MORSE Jeremiah
[1.5.4.7]
b. 11 Aug 1588 d. 14 Jul 1663
+
Abigail
d. 1666
4
MORSE James
[1.5.4.8]
b. 10 Nov 1590 d. 05 Sep 1638
4
MORSE Nathaniel
[1.5.4.9]
b. Abt 13 Mar 1592
4
MORSE Philip
[1.5.4.10]
b. Abt 14 Mar 1595
3
MORSE Robert
[1.5.5]
b. 1551
2
Elder John MORSE The
[1.6]
b. Abt 1520 bur. 25 Sep 1577
+
Katherine
2
MORSE Richard
[1.7]
b. 1530 bur. 08 Aug 1614
+
WOOD Margerie
d. 26 Feb 1609