Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
English
French
German
Italian
Norwegian
Polish
Spanish
Swedish
PEABODY Jane
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
(
= Descendancy chart to this point,
= Expand,
= Collapse)
Expand all
|
Collapse all
1
PEABODY Jane
[1]
SMITH Jonathan
b. 1659 d. 1724
2
SMITH Jonathan
[1.1]
b. 04 May 1684 d. 19 Dec 1702
2
SMITH Zechariah
[1.2]
b. 16 May 1687
GROUT Susanna
b. 31 Mar 1681
3
SMITH Susanna
[1.2.1]
b. 30 Apr 1711
+
GAGE Robert
3
SMITH Mehitable
[1.2.2]
b. 13 Sep 1713
+
FLAGG David
3
SMITH Zechariah
[1.2.3]
b. 30 Sep 1716 d. 28 Jan 1793
HASTINGS Lydia
b. 26 Nov 1718 d. 18 Jul 1796
4
SMITH Joshua
[1.2.3.1]
b. 14 Jun 1739
4
SMITH Lydia
[1.2.3.2]
b. 18 Oct 1740
+
SMITH Moses
4
SMITH Susanna
[1.2.3.3]
b. 28 Mar 1742 d. 22 Mar 1759
4
SMITH Mary Molly
[1.2.3.4]
b. 04 Aug 1743 d. 17 Apr 1819
HEMMENWAY Silas
b. 06 Apr 1744 d. 12 Aug 1830
5
HEMMENWAY Susanna
[1.2.3.4.1]
b. 10 May 1767 d. 15 Jan 1815
+
TEMPLE Joseph S.
5
HEMMENWAY Ruth
[1.2.3.4.2]
b. 10 Dec 1769 d. 20 Sep 1861
+
JENISON Levi
+
TOWER Benjamin (Captain)
5
HEMMENWAY Mary (Molly)
[1.2.3.4.3]
b. 07 Apr 1772 d. 13 May 1858
+
MINER Benjamin (Jr.)
5
HEMMENWAY Virtue
[1.2.3.4.4]
b. 23 Jan 1775 d. 10 May 1849
+
WILLIAMS Joseph
+
WITHERBEE Jonathan
5
HEMMENWAY Seth
[1.2.3.4.5]
b. 08 Mar 1779 d. 12 Oct 1863
+
PRATT Martha
5
HEMMENWAY Ethan
[1.2.3.4.6]
b. 19 Nov 1783 d. 16 Nov 1785
4
SMITH Uriah
[1.2.3.5]
b. 11 Aug 1745 d. 04 Mar 1829
KEYES Lydia
b. 06 May 1749 d. 02 Aug 1801
5
SMITH Lewis
[1.2.3.5.1]
b. 09 Mar 1773 d. 1837
+
PARKER Abigail
5
SMITH Lydia
[1.2.3.5.2]
b. 28 Nov 1774
+
BRIDGE Jeremiah
5
SMITH Uriah
[1.2.3.5.3]
b. 10 Dec 1777
+
BURTON Olive
5
SMITH Eber
[1.2.3.5.4]
b. 18 Nov 1778 d. Yes, date unknown
5
SMITH Molly
[1.2.3.5.5]
b. 10 Jul 1780 d. Yes, date unknown
5
SMITH Susanna
[1.2.3.5.6]
b. 14 Mar 1782 d. Yes, date unknown
5
SMITH Samuel
[1.2.3.5.7]
b. 13 May 1787 d. 01 Dec 1852
+
SPAULDING Rebecca
d. 08 Feb 1875
5
SMITH Joseph
[1.2.3.5.8]
b. 17 Oct 1788 d. 16 Mar 1883
+
ADAMS Lucy
b. 09 Jul 1792
5
SMITH Betsey
[1.2.3.5.9]
b. 09 Jan 1791
+
HOLT Joseph
CRAM Susanna
5
SMITH Otis
[1.2.3.5.10]
b. 02 Nov 1807
+
BREED Roxanna
b. 29 Nov 1807
4
SMITH Jonas
[1.2.3.6]
b. Abt 11 Jan 1746
+
BROWNING Elizabeth
4
SMITH Phineas
[1.2.3.7]
b. Abt 12 Feb 1748 d. 03 May 1829
GREEN Esther
5
SMITH Phineas
[1.2.3.7.1]
b. Abt 1775 d. Abt 1845
Olive,
b. Abt 1779 d. 15 Oct 1864
6
SMITH Unknown Female
[1.2.3.7.1.1]
b. 1797
6
SMITH Unknown Female
[1.2.3.7.1.2]
b. 1799
6
SMITH Phineas
[1.2.3.7.1.3]
b. 1804
6
SMITH Unknow Female
[1.2.3.7.1.4]
b. 1806
6
SMITH William Greene
[1.2.3.7.1.5]
b. 28 Aug 1808
7
SMITH Henry Green
[1.2.3.7.1.5.1]
6
SMITH Unknown Male
[1.2.3.7.1.6]
b. 1816
6
SMITH Ira T.
[1.2.3.7.1.7]
b. 1819
JOHNSON Caroline
b. Abt 1819
7
SMITH Eliza
[1.2.3.7.1.7.1]
b. 1847
7
SMITH Elsie
[1.2.3.7.1.7.2]
b. 1849
6
SMITH Russell C.
[1.2.3.7.1.8]
b. 1820 d. 1890
ELLIOTT Betsy Rosetta
b. 03 Jan 1822 d. 14 Dec 1894
7
SMITH Lucy Jane
[1.2.3.7.1.8.1]
b. 1844 d. 06 Apr 1875
INGLESTON William Sherman
b. 10 Sep 1839 d. 05 Feb 1894
8
INGLESTON Lena Adell
[1.2.3.7.1.8.1.1]
b. 1866 d. 1918
+
SNEDICOR Harry
b. 28 May 1857
7
SMITH Maria B.
[1.2.3.7.1.8.2]
b. 1846 d. 1912
INGLESTON William Sherman
b. 10 Sep 1839 d. 05 Feb 1894
8
INGLESTON George R.
[1.2.3.7.1.8.2.1]
b. 1879
8
INGLESTON Jennie V.
[1.2.3.7.1.8.2.2]
b. 1881
8
INGLESTON Harry G.
[1.2.3.7.1.8.2.3]
b. 1884
8
INGLESTON Rubbie
[1.2.3.7.1.8.2.4]
b. 1889
7
SMITH Mary Adeline
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3]
b. 02 Feb 1849 d. 30 Jun 1924
PULSIFER Charles Melvin
b. 08 Mar 1849 d. 29 Jan 1929
8
PULSIFER Minnie Eloise
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.1]
b. 10 Aug 1869
+
BUTTON Eddie J.
b. Jan 1870
8
PULSIFER Charles Franklin
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2]
b. 22 Aug 1870 d. 05 Sep 1963
TEACHOUT Lena Adell
b. 14 May 1877 d. 24 Feb 1962
9
PULSIFER Ruth Violet
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.1]
b. 25 Aug 1896 d. 29 Feb 1912
9
PULSIFER Flossie Eleanor
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.2]
b. 08 Nov 1900 d. 19 Aug 1981
BAILEY John L.
10
BAILEY Henry
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.2.1]
10
BAILEY John
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.2.2]
10
BAILEY Keith
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.2.3]
10
BAILEY Marjory
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.2.4]
+
UNKNOWN Green
10
BAILEY Martha
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.2.5]
10
BAILEY Maynard
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.2.6]
10
BAILEY Violet
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.2.7]
9
PULSIFER Clifford Leo
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3]
b. 29 Oct 1903 d. 31 Dec 1995
PITCHER Helen Lucille
b. 11 Jun 1907
10
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.1]
MURPHY Catherine
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.1.1]
WOODWARD James
12
WOODWARD Jacquelin
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.1.1.1]
12
WOODWARD Jamie
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.1.1.2]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.1.2]
10
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.2]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.2.1]
BENNETT Richard
12
BENNETT Brandy
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.2.1.1]
12
BENNETT Chrystal Lane
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.2.1.2]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.2.2]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.2.3]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.2.4]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.2.5]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.2.6]
10
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.3]
WALES Glen
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.3.1]
+
JACKMAN Randy
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.3.2]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.3.3]
10
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.4]
Joyce,
11
PULSIFER Anthony
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.4.1]
11
PULSIFER Dawn
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.4.2]
11
PULSIFER Linda Helen
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.4.3]
11
PULSIFER Lonnie
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.4.4]
11
PULSIFER Pamela
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.4.5]
11
PULSIFER Sandy
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.4.6]
+
WHITKOP Mark
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.4.7]
10
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.5]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.5.1]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.5.2]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.5.3]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.5.4]
10
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.6]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.6.1]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.6.2]
10
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.7]
SCHROEDER Joyce Joanne
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.7.1]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.7.2]
11
PULSIFER Lisa Marie
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.7.3]
b. 23 Aug 1966 d. 23 Aug 1966
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.7.4]
10
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.8]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.8.1]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.8.2]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.8.3]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.8.4]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.8.5]
10
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.9]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.9.1]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.9.2]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.9.3]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.9.4]
10
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.10]
LUCAS Joan Elaine
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.10.1]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.10.2]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.10.3]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.3.10.4]
9
PULSIFER Aletha Maude
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.4]
b. 20 Sep 1905 d. 22 Oct 1906
9
PULSIFER Merel Wolcotte
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.5]
b. 21 Jan 1908
LOOMIS Violet
b. 09 Apr 1911
10
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.5.1]
10
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.5.2]
10
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.5.3]
9
PULSIFER Claud
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.6]
b. 15 Nov 1909
BLOOMINSTALK Wilma
10
PULSIFER Deborah
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.6.1]
10
PULSIFER Elizabeth
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.6.2]
+
WILSON John
10
PULSIFER Glenda
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.6.3]
10
PULSIFER Melvin
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.6.4]
10
PULSIFER Nathan
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.6.5]
+
Unk. Dinah
9
PULSIFER Carl William
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.7]
b. 25 Apr 1912
+
MITTEN Ann
9
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.8]
THOMPSON Arnold
10
THOMPSON Allen
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.8.1]
+
Cathy,
10
THOMPSON Arnold
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.8.2]
+
Norma,
10
THOMPSON Danny
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.8.3]
10
THOMPSON Donny
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.8.4]
10
THOMPSON Duwayne
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.8.5]
+
Linda
10
THOMPSON Richard
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.2.8.6]
+
GREEN Leslie
8
PULSIFER Mable Iola
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.3]
b. 12 Oct 1873
FREELAND Robert W.
b. 1874
9
FREELAND Raymond
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.3.1]
UNKNOWN Lena
10
FREELAND Audrey
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.3.1.1]
8
PULSIFER Fred Roy
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.4]
b. 30 May 1876 d. 18 Jan 1943
+
CLAWSON Nellie Abigail
b. Mar 1876
8
PULSIFER Daisy Mae
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.5]
b. 13 Aug 1880
+
Acre,
Birch,
9
BIRCH Hazel D.
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.5.1]
MANN Edward W.
b. 1875
9
MANN Charles
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.5.2]
9
MANN Phillip
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.5.3]
8
PULSIFER Alfred Merel
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.6]
b. 13 Apr 1885 d. 24 Jan 1887
8
PULSIFER Alfred Wise
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7]
b. 26 Jun 1887 d. 30 Jan 1973
MALLORY Ethel Mae
b. 14 Jan 1900 d. 12 Apr 1968
9
PULSIFER Norma Idell
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.1]
b. 12 Jan 1920 d. 05 Jul 1994
CHICKLIN Charles
10
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.1.1]
GUMMERE Clarence Moe
10
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.1.2]
+
KNAPP Wally
10
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.1.3]
9
PULSIFER Russell Alfred
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.2]
b. 14 Feb 1921 d. 30 Apr 1991
Living
10
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.2.1]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.2.1.1]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.2.1.2]
DELOOFF Norma Jean
10
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.2.2]
GRIEVES Victor
11
GRIEVES Christopher T.
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.2.2.1]
b. 16 Sep 1980 d. 16 Sep 1980
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.2.2.2]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.2.2.3]
TAYLOR Ronald
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.2.2.4]
Living
10
PULSIFER Cynthia Colleen
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.2.3]
b. 08 Jan 1951 d. 15 Aug 2014
Living
11
PEARO Tracy Lynn
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.2.3.1]
b. 12 Oct 1971 d. 15 Jun 1998
Living
12
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.2.3.1.1]
+
Living
Living
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.2.3.2]
Living
11
LEUTZ II John
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.2.3.3]
+
Linda
11
LEUTZ Keith
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.2.3.4]
+
Rebecca
10
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.2.4]
HOFFMAN Sally
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.2.4.1]
ANTCLIFF Evangeline May
11
PULSIFER Brian Scott
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.2.4.2]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.2.4.3]
11
Living
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.2.4.4]
Living
10
PULSIFER Debby
[1.2.3.7.1.8.3.7.2.5]
7
SMITH Olive E.
[1.2.3.7.1.8.4]
b. 14 Mar 1854 d. 18 Dec 1904
+
WHITE Myron
6
SMITH Unknown Male
[1.2.3.7.1.9]
b. 1826
5
SMITH Reuben
[1.2.3.7.2]
b. Abt 1781
+
RHODES Susannah
RHOADES Susanna
6
SMITH Lydia
[1.2.3.7.2.1]
b. 07 Feb 1805 d. 08 Apr 1890
INGELSTON William F.
b. 10 Jun 1810 d. 22 Jan 1889
7
INGLESTON Susan
[1.2.3.7.2.1.1]
b. 15 Sep 1827
7
INGLESTON Chauncey
[1.2.3.7.2.1.2]
b. 12 Jan 1832 d. 21 Jun 1901
MCINTYRE Sally Ann
b. 04 Mar 1840 d. 25 Jun 1918
8
INGLESTON George A.
[1.2.3.7.2.1.2.1]
d. 16 May 0187
8
INGLESTON Franklin R.
[1.2.3.7.2.1.2.2]
b. Feb 1859 d. 22 Oct 1881
8
INGLESTON Laura J.
[1.2.3.7.2.1.2.3]
b. 1866 d. 31 Dec 1894
8
INGLESTON Lydia
[1.2.3.7.2.1.2.4]
b. 1871
8
INGLESTON Grace E.
[1.2.3.7.2.1.2.5]
b. 1874
MCCAULEY Charles A.
9
MCCAULEY Hattie
[1.2.3.7.2.1.2.5.1]
9
MCCAULEY Hilda
[1.2.3.7.2.1.2.5.2]
9
MCCAULEY Norman A.
[1.2.3.7.2.1.2.5.3]
8
INGLESTON Susan
[1.2.3.7.2.1.2.6]
b. 1874
8
INGLESTON Unknown
[1.2.3.7.2.1.2.7]
b. 1880 d. 12 Jan 1880
7
INGLESTON Laura
[1.2.3.7.2.1.3]
b. 05 Nov 1835 d. 29 Sep 1860
+
HUESTIS Alphus
7
INGLESTON William Sherman
[1.2.3.7.2.1.4]
b. 10 Sep 1839 d. 05 Feb 1894
SMITH Lucy Jane
b. 1844 d. 06 Apr 1875
8
INGLESTON Lena Adell
[1.2.3.7.2.1.4.1]
b. 1866 d. 1918
+
SNEDICOR Harry
b. 28 May 1857
SMITH Maria B.
b. 1846 d. 1912
8
INGLESTON George R.
[1.2.3.7.2.1.4.2]
b. 1879
8
INGLESTON Jennie V.
[1.2.3.7.2.1.4.3]
b. 1881
8
INGLESTON Harry G.
[1.2.3.7.2.1.4.4]
b. 1884
8
INGLESTON Rubbie
[1.2.3.7.2.1.4.5]
b. 1889
6
SMITH Reuben
[1.2.3.7.2.2]
b. 1811
MCCAULEY Amelia
7
SMITH Martha Jane
[1.2.3.7.2.2.1]
b. Abt 1836 d. 03 Mar 1921
ALLEN William
d. 14 Oct 1905
8
ALLEN Charles
[1.2.3.7.2.2.1.1]
8
ALLEN Edward
[1.2.3.7.2.2.1.2]
8
ALLEN Earl H.
[1.2.3.7.2.2.1.3]
b. Abt 1867 d. 22 Apr 1888
+
GREY Harriett
5
SMITH Anna Green
[1.2.3.7.3]
b. 1789
+
PITTS Frederick N.
4
SMITH Martha
[1.2.3.8]
b. Abt 03 Feb 1750
+
BRUCE Artemas
4
SMITH Samuel
[1.2.3.9]
b. 24 Sep 1752 d. 1756
4
SMITH Thankful
[1.2.3.10]
b. 21 Oct 1754 d. 1756
4
SMITH Samuel
[1.2.3.11]
b. 25 Jul 1757 d. 09 Jun 1841
PRATT Abigil
d. 01 Jul 1817
5
SMITH Dana
[1.2.3.11.1]
b. 12 Apr 1778
5
SMITH Azibah
[1.2.3.11.2]
b. 14 Apr 1780
+
NOYES Luther
5
SMITH Clara
[1.2.3.11.3]
b. 19 Apr 1782
+
KNOWLTON William
5
SMITH Franklin
[1.2.3.11.4]
b. 08 Sep 1782
5
SMITH Sarah
[1.2.3.11.5]
b. 11 Apr 1789
+
CARY Thaddeus
5
SMITH Rhoda
[1.2.3.11.6]
b. 14 Oct 1791
+
HARRINGTON Isaac
5
SMITH Charlotte
[1.2.3.11.7]
b. 06 Feb 1796
+
PEIRKS John S.
+
MIXER Lydia
d. 19 Apr 1841
4
SMITH Lewis
[1.2.3.12]
b. 22 Feb 1760 d. 21 Feb 1838
HOWARD Mary
d. Dec 1824
5
SMITH Salmon
[1.2.3.12.1]
b. 09 May 1784
STEARNS Mehiabel
6
SMITH Nancy
[1.2.3.12.1.1]
b. 21 Jun 1807
+
ARNOLD Israel
6
SMITH John
[1.2.3.12.1.2]
b. 22 Apr 1809
6
SMITH Lewis
[1.2.3.12.1.3]
b. 27 Aug 1811
6
SMITH Laura
[1.2.3.12.1.4]
b. 01 Apr 1814
+
MOREY Samuel
6
SMITH Mehitable
[1.2.3.12.1.5]
b. 27 Aug 1816
+
CAREY Adam H.
6
SMITH Leander
[1.2.3.12.1.6]
b. 04 Jun 1818
+
SPRING Sophia
6
SMITH Harriet
[1.2.3.12.1.7]
b. 15 Nov 1820
+
PURINTON James
5
SMITH Martha
[1.2.3.12.2]
b. 11 Mar 1788
+
HARRINGTON Warren
5
SMITH Mary
[1.2.3.12.3]
b. 22 Oct 1790
+
WHEELOCK Silas
3
SMITH Jonas
[1.2.4]
b. 07 Jun 1719 d. 04 Nov 1801
FISKE Thankful
d. 18 Sep 1775
4
SMITH Anne
[1.2.4.1]
b. 17 Jun 1742
4
SMITH Lydia
[1.2.4.2]
b. Abt 23 Feb 1743
4
SMITH Eunice
[1.2.4.3]
b. 04 Nov 1745
+
GREEN Benjamin
4
SMITH Jonas
[1.2.4.4]
b. 21 Nov 1747
Molly,
5
SMITH Sarah
[1.2.4.4.1]
b. 24 Mar 1776
+
LOWE Mary
4
SMITH Zechariah
[1.2.4.5]
b. 22 Aug 1749
BEMIS Sarah
5
SMITH Lydia
[1.2.4.5.1]
b. 05 Apr 1780
5
SMITH Joel
[1.2.4.5.2]
b. 09 May 1782
5
SMITH Sally
[1.2.4.5.3]
b. 15 Oct 1783
5
SMITH Francis
[1.2.4.5.4]
b. 04 Dec 1785
5
SMITH Cyrus
[1.2.4.5.5]
b. 04 Aug 1792
5
SMITH Calvin
[1.2.4.5.6]
b. 13 Jun 1795
4
SMITH David
[1.2.4.6]
b. 09 Jul 1752
GREEN Martha
5
SMITH Patty
[1.2.4.6.1]
b. 04 Aug 1777
+
MACOMBER Zebedee
5
SMITH Sarah
[1.2.4.6.2]
b. 27 Jul 1779
5
SMITH Jonathan
[1.2.4.6.3]
b. 05 Jul 1781
HARRINGTON Lucy
6
SMITH Lucy
[1.2.4.6.3.1]
b. 24 Apr 1803
6
SMITH Darius
[1.2.4.6.3.2]
b. 27 Mar 1805
6
SMITH Amasa
[1.2.4.6.3.3]
b. 08 Apr 1806
6
SMITH Jason
[1.2.4.6.3.4]
b. 22 Mar 1808
6
SMITH Otis
[1.2.4.6.3.5]
b. 24 Feb 1811
5
SMITH Leonard
[1.2.4.6.4]
b. 27 Apr 1783
PIERCE Nancy
6
SMITH Anna Augusta
[1.2.4.6.4.1]
b. 12 Oct 1808
6
SMITH Jane Isabel
[1.2.4.6.4.2]
b. 16 Nov 1810
6
SMITH Leonard
[1.2.4.6.4.3]
b. 23 Sep 1813
6
SMITH Eunice
[1.2.4.6.4.4]
b. 19 Mar 1815
5
SMITH Eunice
[1.2.4.6.5]
b. 01 Dec 1785
+
STRATTON Thomas
5
SMITH Lydia
[1.2.4.6.6]
b. 01 Dec 1785
+
RICE Thomas
5
SMITH David
[1.2.4.6.7]
b. 19 Apr 1789
5
SMITH David
[1.2.4.6.8]
b. 18 Apr 1794
Judith,
6
SMITH Daniel Wiswall
[1.2.4.6.8.1]
b. 26 Mar 1811
6
SMITH Benjamin Green
[1.2.4.6.8.2]
b. 01 Nov 1813
6
SMITH Judith Catherine
[1.2.4.6.8.3]
b. 06 Sep 1815
4
SMITH Jonathan
[1.2.4.7]
b. 24 Nov 1755 d. 11 Jun 1781
+
CUTLER Ruth
4
SMITH Nathan
[1.2.4.8]
b. 16 Mar 1758
BEMIS Susanna
5
SMITH Susanna
[1.2.4.8.1]
b. 26 Apr 1784
+
CLARK Daniel
5
SMITH Mary
[1.2.4.8.2]
b. 27 Mar 1786
+
HARDY Nathum
5
SMITH Nathan
[1.2.4.8.3]
b. 06 Aug 1788
5
SMITH Charles
[1.2.4.8.4]
b. 13 Oct 1791
5
SMITH Clarissa
[1.2.4.8.5]
b. 14 Oct 1793
5
SMITH Ann
[1.2.4.8.6]
b. 20 Dec 1795
5
SMITH Perez
[1.2.4.8.7]
b. 19 Feb 1797
5
SMITH Elizabeth
[1.2.4.8.8]
b. 14 Apr 1799
5
SMITH Julia
[1.2.4.8.9]
b. 21 Feb 1801
5
SMITH Lewis
[1.2.4.8.10]
b. 27 May 1803
5
SMITH Jane
[1.2.4.8.11]
b. 10 Jul 1805
5
SMITH Edmund
[1.2.4.8.12]
b. 15 Aug 1807
4
SMITH Elijah
[1.2.4.9]
b. 30 Jan 1760
FLAGG Lydia
d. 16 Dec 1804
5
SMITH William
[1.2.4.9.1]
b. 26 May 1781
5
SMITH Alfred
[1.2.4.9.2]
b. 18 Mar 1787
HOBBS Matilda
6
SMITH Martha Matilda
[1.2.4.9.2.1]
b. 27 Dec 1812
6
SMITH Lydia
[1.2.4.9.2.2]
b. 11 Aug 1814
5
SMITH Elijah
[1.2.4.9.3]
b. 08 Nov 1788
5
SMITH Jonas
[1.2.4.9.4]
b. 15 Feb 1790
5
SMITH Henry
[1.2.4.9.5]
b. 03 Mar 1792
5
SMITH Lydia
[1.2.4.9.6]
b. 16 Feb 1796
5
SMITH Marshall
[1.2.4.9.7]
b. 15 Feb 1798
5
SMITH Alvarez
[1.2.4.9.8]
b. 16 Dec 1799
5
SMITH Convers
[1.2.4.9.9]
b. 10 May 1802
5
SMITH Edwin
[1.2.4.9.10]
b. 27 Jun 1804
5
SMITH Franklin
[1.2.4.9.11]
b. 27 Jun 1804
WHITNEY Anna
5
SMITH Calvin
[1.2.4.9.12]
b. 01 Sep 1811
5
SMITH Lucy Ann
[1.2.4.9.13]
b. 14 Oct 1813
4
SMITH Amos
[1.2.4.10]
b. 26 Feb 1762
WHITNEY Rhoda
d. 25 Feb 1817
5
SMITH Amos
[1.2.4.10.1]
b. 26 Dec 1794
5
SMITH Sarah
[1.2.4.10.2]
b. 08 Mar 1796 d. 25 Sep 1804
5
SMITH John
[1.2.4.10.3]
b. 18 Oct 1797 d. 1800
5
SMITH Alice
[1.2.4.10.4]
b. 07 May 1799 d. 1800
5
SMITH Alice
[1.2.4.10.5]
b. 23 Jan 1801
+
STEANS Uriah B.
5
SMITH John
[1.2.4.10.6]
b. 13 Apr 1802
5
SMITH Luke
[1.2.4.10.7]
b. 17 May 1803
5
SMITH Darius
[1.2.4.10.8]
b. 03 Aug 1804
5
SMITH Sarah
[1.2.4.10.9]
b. 30 Nov 1806
5
SMITH Josiah
[1.2.4.10.10]
b. 07 Nov 1808
4
SMITH Sarah
[1.2.4.11]
b. 24 Feb 1765 d. 27 Sep 1775
3
SMITH Joshua
[1.2.5]
b. 26 Aug 1722
2
SMITH Elizabeth
[1.3]
b. 07 Apr 1689 d. Abt 1790
2
SMITH Elisha
[1.4]
b. Abt 11 Jan 1691
BROWN Patience
3
SMITH John
[1.4.1]
b. 04 Apr 1743 d. 31 Aug 1816
DOOLITTLE Sarah
b. 18 Jun 1751 d. 15 Sep 1838
4
SMITH John (Jr.)
[1.4.1.1]
b. 21 Dec 1770 d. 04 Sep 1836
+
UNKNOWN Abigail
2
SMITH Elizabeth
[1.5]
b. 19 May 1691
2
SMITH Jonas
[1.6]
b. Abt 07 Jan 1692 d. 15 Oct 1765
+
UNKNOWN Mary
d. 08 Aug 1751
UNKNOWN Lydia
3
SMITH Lydia
[1.6.1]
b. 22 Sep 1725
+
BARNARD Mary
+
BEMIS Anna Livermore
2
SMITH Dinah
[1.7]
b. Abt 25 Jan 1693
+
CUTTING Jonas
2
SMITH Abigail
[1.8]
b. 07 Jul 1697
SIMOND Daniel
3
SIMOND Mary
[1.8.1]
b. Abt 10 Mar 1716
3
SIMOND Daniel
[1.8.2]
b. 28 Dec 1719 d. Feb 1761
MIXER Mary
4
SIMOND Daniel
[1.8.2.1]
b. 26 Oct 1751 d. 09 Feb 1761
4
SIMOND Mary
[1.8.2.2]
b. 09 Nov 1753
4
SIMOND Abigail
[1.8.2.3]
b. 15 Feb 1756
4
SIMOND Joseph
[1.8.2.4]
b. 02 Apr 1758
4
SIMOND Lucy
[1.8.2.5]
b. 18 Aug 1761 d. 18 Aug 1761
3
SIMOND Nathan
[1.8.3]
b. 10 Sep 1722
3
SIMOND Unknown Female
[1.8.4]
b. Oct 1724 d. 1725
3
SIMOND Ruth
[1.8.5]
b. 29 Dec 1727
3
SIMOND Abigail
[1.8.6]
b. 22 Apr 1732 d. 02 Nov 1734
3
SIMOND Abigail
[1.8.7]
b. 30 Aug 1736
3
SIMOND Sarah
[1.8.8]
b. 25 Apr 1739
+
BOWMAN Francis
2
SMITH Nathaniel
[1.9]
b. 15 Nov 1701
+
CHURCH Lydia