1757-1842
SAWTELLE Sylvanus | |
B: | 10 Nov 1757 |
D: | 21 Oct 1842 |
1838-
GAYLORD Charles Henry | |
B: | 15 Sep 1838 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
1841-
GAYLORD John Allen | |
B: | 27 Jan 1841 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
1843-
GAYLORD Adrian Frank | |
B: | 15 Mar 1843 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
1845-
GAYLORD James Inglis | |
B: | 28 Jan 1845 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
1845-
GAYLORD Hattie Lavinia | |
B: | 28 Jan 1845 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
1847-
GAYLORD Emma Virginia | |
B: | 30 May 1847 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
1849-
GAYLORD Frank Adrian | |
B: | 23 Aug 1849 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
1811-1854
GAYLORD Henry Christy | |
B: | 23 Jan 1811 |
OH | |
D: | 18 Jan 1854 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
1812-1897
PARSHALL Harriet | |
B: | 10 Dec 1812 |
Palmyra, Wayne Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jun 1834 |
Royal Oak, Wayne Co., MI | |
D: | 24 Mar 1897 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
1845-
LEACH Valorus | |
B: | Nov 1845 |
OH |
1852-
KORDES Margret | |
B: | 1852 |
PA | |
M: | 19 Dec 1872 |
Clay Co., IL |
1849-
LEACH Mahola | |
B: | 1849 |
OH |
1854-Aft 1892
LEACH Henry A | |
B: | 19 Jul 1854 |
TN | |
D: | Aft 1892 |
Louisville, Clay Co, IL |
1855-1942
APPERSON Rebecca J. | |
B: | 14 Oct 1855 |
Iola, Clay Co., IL | |
M: | 18 Sep 1872 |
Louisville, Clay Co, IL | |
D: | 20 Apr 1942 |
Springfield, Sagamon Co., IL |
1814-
GAYLORD Ann | |
B: | Mar 1814 |
Newburg, Cuyahoga Co., OH |
Abt 1811-
LEACH Willard | |
B: | Abt 1811 |
NY | |
M: | 05 Dec 1833 |
Cuyahoga, OH |
1851-Abt 1920
THOMPSON Lysander | |
B: | 1851 |
D: | Abt 1920 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH |
1866-
BROOKS Lenore | |
B: | 1866 |
1821-1897
GAYLORD Caroline | |
B: | 22 Feb 1821 |
D: | 10 Mar 1897 |
Abt 1816-1866
THOMPSON Erastus F | |
B: | Abt 1816 |
M: | 01 May 1839 |
D: | 03 Sep 1866 |
1780-1845
GUNN Philena | |
B: | 23 Oct 1780 |
D: | 10 Jul 1845 |
1777-1867
Capt Allen GAYLORD | |
B: | 04 Oct 1777 |
VT | |
M: | 07 May 1809 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH | |
D: | 21 Sep 1867 |
1847-
GUNN Eliza J | |
B: | 1847 |
1849-
GUNN George | |
B: | 1849 |
1851-1934
GUNN Lucian Almer | |
B: | 18 Oct 1851 |
D: | 1934 |
1853-
GUNN Hellen | |
B: | 1853 |
1855-
GUNN Florence | |
B: | 1855 |
1858-
GUNN Augusta | |
B: | 1858 |
1861-
GUNN Theodore | |
B: | 1861 |
1864-
GUNN Charles | |
B: | 1864 |
1866-
GUNN William | |
B: | 1866 |
1819-1890
GUNN Elliott | |
B: | 15 Dec 1819 |
Maumee Valley, OH | |
D: | 22 Sep 1890 |
Napoleon, OH |
1822-1893
COVET Elizabeth | |
B: | 16 Jun 1822 |
Miami Co., OH | |
M: | Abt 1846 |
OH | |
D: | 25 Mar 1893 |
Napoleon, OH |
1849-
GUNN Lyman S | |
B: | 1849 |
OH |
1852-1862
GUNN Hiram | |
B: | 1852 |
OH | |
D: | 1862 |
OH |
1857-
GUNN Mary Louise | |
B: | 1857 |
OH |
1859-
GUNN Orphy Jane | |
B: | Dec 1859 |
OH |
1863-
GUNN Edward F | |
B: | 1863 |
Vermont ? |
1866-1955
GUNN Frederick Arthur | |
B: | 05 Jul 1866 |
OH | |
D: | 28 Sep 1955 |
OH |
1868-1957
SHUMAKER Rose | |
B: | 13 Feb 1868 |
M: | 30 Sep 1888 |
D: | 05 Sep 1957 |
OH |
1821-1914
GUNN Edward McCartney | |
B: | 10 Feb 1821 |
Damascus, Liberty Twp, Henry Co., OH | |
D: | 19 Mar 1914 |
Waterville Twp, Lucas, OH |
1828-1909
STONE Jane | |
B: | 20 Jun 1828 |
Onondaga, NY | |
M: | 06 Jun 1847 |
OH | |
D: | 19 Oct 1909 |
Henry, OH |
1783-1832
GUNN Charles | |
B: | 11 Jul 1783 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1832 |
Liberty Twp, Damascus, OH |
MATTOCKS Elizabeth "Betsy" | |
M: | Abt 1810 |
D: | 10 Apr 1832 |
Liberty Twp, Damascus, OH |
1783-1850
GUNN Christopher | |
B: | 11 Jul 1783 |
D: | 17 Mar 1850 |
Abt 1786-Abt 1875
GUNN Horace | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
MA | |
D: | Abt 1875 |
Williams, OH |
1810-1876
GUNN Lucretia | |
B: | 06 Jan 1810 |
D: | 01 Jan 1876 |
1844-1917
GUNN Charles H | |
B: | 10 Sep 1844 |
D: | 1917 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH |
1845-1916
WHITLOCK Elizabeth A. | |
B: | 28 Nov 1845 |
Devon, England | |
M: | 06 Nov 1878 |
Nottingham, OH | |
D: | 1916 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH |
1816-1891
GUNN Lucien Elijah | |
B: | 23 Apr 1816 |
Medina, OH | |
D: | 31 Oct 1891 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH |
SMITH Charlotte | |
B: | St. Albans, Franklin Co., VT |
Bef 1820-
GUNN Minerva | |
B: | Bef 1820 |
1820-1907
GUNN Sara Ann | |
B: | Feb 1820 |
D: | 1907 |
1816-1895
ARMSTRONG Samuel Snover | |
B: | 16 Mar 1816 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH | |
M: | 19 Oct 1868 |
Cuyahoga Co., OH | |
D: | 18 Jan 1895 |
Nottingham, OH |
Abt 1822-
GUNN Sophia | |
B: | Abt 1822 |
1824-1863
GUNN Almon | |
B: | 1824 |
D: | 02 May 1863 |
Nashville, TN |
1853-1854
GUNN Oscar Franklin | |
B: | 18 Sep 1853 |
D: | 05 Oct 1854 |
1855-1887
GUNN Martha Emeline | |
B: | 19 Dec 1855 |
D: | 12 Sep 1887 |
1858-1951
GUNN Lucien Elijah | |
B: | 12 Sep 1858 |
D: | 21 Jan 1951 |
Indiana |
1860-1935
GUNN William Henry | |
B: | 26 Nov 1860 |
Euclid, Cuyahoga Co., OH | |
D: | 06 Dec 1935 |
Denver, Denver Co., CO |
1862-1921
WAFER Jennie Frances | |
B: | Sep 1862 |
IL | |
M: | 1885 |
Twin Brooks, Grant Co., SD | |
D: | 04 Dec 1921 |
Zaraphath, NJ |
1862-1917
GUNN George Alman | |
B: | 22 Oct 1862 |
Medina, OH | |
D: | 22 Jan 1917 |
MN |
CASE Janet Mary | |
M: | Rea, MO |
1864-1933
GUNN Minnie Jane | |
B: | 06 Aug 1864 |
D: | 07 Nov 1933 |
1867-1956
GUNN Albert Eugene | |
B: | 22 Jan 1867 |
D: | 12 Apr 1956 |
HUNTER Mary | |
M: | Rea, MO |
1870-
GUNN Walter Samuel | |
B: | 20 Jan 1870 |
1827-1889
GUNN Elijah Stowewell | |
B: | 16 Aug 1827 |
Medina, OH | |
D: | 19 Oct 1889 |
Elkhart, IN |
1834-1886
WISNER Laura Amelia | |
B: | 07 Jan 1834 |
Geauga, OH | |
M: | 08 Apr 1852 |
Geauga, OH | |
D: | 19 Dec 1886 |
Twin Brooks, Grant Co., SD |
1846-1883
ARMSTRONG Anna Lucretia | |
B: | 30 Dec 1846 |
D: | 30 May 1883 |
1849-1865
ARMSTRONG Eugene Stinson | |
B: | 16 Sep 1849 |
D: | 01 Nov 1865 |
1852-
ARMSTRONG Phebe Jane | |
B: | 18 Jun 1852 |
1855-1865
ARMSTRONG Samuel Horace | |
B: | 23 Jun 1855 |
D: | 02 Sep 1865 |
1857-Bef 1930
ARMSTRONG John Chester | |
B: | 20 Aug 1857 |
D: | Bef 1930 |
MI |
1867-
ROSE Lillian Margaret | |
B: | Apr 1867 |
Woolwich, Kentshire, England | |
M: | Abt 1893 |
MI |
1860-1865
ARMSTRONG Wilson Dewitt | |
B: | 08 Aug 1860 |
D: | 24 Oct 1865 |
1864-
ARMSTRONG Laura Adaline | |
B: | 15 Oct 1864 |
1829-1865
GUNN Mary | |
B: | 16 May 1829 |
OH | |
D: | 10 Dec 1865 |
Nottingham, OH |
1816-1895
ARMSTRONG Samuel Snover | |
B: | 16 Mar 1816 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH | |
M: | 02 Apr 1846 |
OH | |
D: | 18 Jan 1895 |
Nottingham, OH |
1832-
GUNN Lucinda | |
B: | May 1832 |
1780-Abt 1843
PRITCHARD Anna | |
B: | 1780 |
Columbus, Franklin Co., OH | |
M: | 28 Jun 1809 |
Geauga, OH | |
D: | Abt 1843 |
1841-
GUNN Cyrus D | |
B: | 1841 |
OH |
1788-1875
GUNN Jr Elijah | |
B: | 1788 |
MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1875 |
1800-
WATERMAN Dorcas | |
B: | 1800 |
NY |
JENISON Jerusha | |
M: | 07 Sep 1825 |
Bowling Green, OH |
1830-
GUNN Catherine A | |
B: | 17 Jul 1830 |
SCOFIELD Andrew J | |
M: | 02 May 1869 |
OH |
1832-1902
GUNN Eunice Lucretia | |
B: | 01 Apr 1832 |
Flatrock Twp, OH | |
D: | 02 Sep 1902 |
OH |
1815-1850
BACK Lyman | |
B: | 08 Nov 1815 |
Canajaharie, NY | |
M: | 01 Apr 1849 |
OH | |
D: | 15 Jul 1850 |
OH |
1853-1880
BACK William | |
B: | Nov 1853 |
OH | |
D: | 25 Feb 1880 |
1856-1885
BACK Lyman | |
B: | 05 Jul 1856 |
NY | |
D: | 16 Apr 1885 |
OH |
1856-1889
ENGLISH Anna | |
B: | Nov 1856 |
NY | |
M: | 05 Oct 1876 |
OH | |
D: | 18 Mar 1889 |
OH |
Abt 1858-
BACK Francis H | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
ARMSTRONG Anna | |
M: | Abt 1880 |
WOODWARD Ida | |
M: | Abt 1903 |
1860-1941
BACK Maria C | |
B: | Oct 1860 |
D: | 1941 |
OH |
1857-
LOWERY Wallace | |
B: | 1857 |
M: | Abt 1882 |
1866-1899
BACK Jennie | |
B: | 1866 |
D: | 1899 |
OH |
1866-1927
SHELT Samuel | |
B: | 1866 |
D: | 1927 |
OH |
1871-
BACK Joseph | |
B: | 25 Oct 1871 |
Flatrock Twp, OH |
1821-1912
BACK William E | |
B: | 18 Apr 1821 |
Canajaharie, NY | |
M: | 17 Jul 1851 |
OH | |
D: | 18 Jan 1912 |
OH |
1860-
GUNN Charles H | |
B: | Jun 1860 |
OH |
1860-
KARSNER Clarissa | |
B: | Sep 1860 |
OH | |
M: | 1882 |
OH |
Abt 1865-Abt 1870
GUNN Mary E | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
OH | |
D: | Abt 1870 |
OH |
1869-Bef 1976
GUNN George H | |
B: | Sep 1869 |
OH | |
D: | Bef 1976 |
1883-
LUDEMAN Dorothy D. | |
B: | 1883 |
OH | |
M: | 1914 |
OH |
1872-
GUNN Lillie B | |
B: | 1872 |
OH |
WALTER Joseph E. | |
M: | 1892 |
Gunn Homestead, OH |
1877-
GUNN Ida M | |
B: | 1877 |
OH |
Abt 1875-
HANE C. L. | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
M: | 1898 |
OH |
1835-1889
GUNN William Henry | |
B: | 19 Jan 1835 |
OH | |
D: | 25 Oct 1889 |
Napoleon, OH |
1840-1894
LOWERY Arastine T | |
B: | 24 Dec 1840 |
OH | |
M: | 25 Nov 1858 |
OH | |
D: | 18 Mar 1894 |
OH |
1867-
GUNN Godie | |
B: | 1867 |
OH |
1837-
GUNN Julian H | |
B: | 1837 |
OH |
1845-
HAYSE Catherine A | |
B: | 1845 |
Hanover, Germany | |
M: | 03 May 1864 |
OH |
-1869
GRANT Eleanore | |
M: | 01 Apr 1828 |
Point Pleasant, OH | |
D: | 1869 |
OH |
Abt 1800-1824
GUNN Minerva | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
D: | 24 Aug 1824 |
1760-1843
SAWTELLE Anna | |
B: | 12 Jan 1760 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1843 |
Napoleon, OH |
1759-1855
GUNN Elijah | |
B: | 25 Dec 1759 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | Bef 1780 |
MA | |
D: | 22 Sep 1855 |
Henry, OH |
1762-1762
SAWTELLE Editha | |
B: | 21 Feb 1762 |
D: | 21 Feb 1762 |
1764-
SAWTELLE Solomon | |
B: | 01 Apr 1764 |
1766-
SAWTELLE Levi | |
B: | 07 Sep 1766 |
1769-
SAWTELLE Justus | |
B: | 19 Mar 1769 |
1771-1790
SAWTELLE Nathaniel | |
B: | 10 Jun 1771 |
D: | 03 Oct 1790 |
1774-
SAWTELLE Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1774 |
1737-1793
GUNN Hannah | |
B: | 14 Apr 1737 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Oct 1793 |
Abt 1728-1816
SAWTELLE Nathaniel | |
B: | Abt 12 Feb 1728 |
M: | 04 Aug 1757 |
D: | 05 Aug 1816 |
1768-
GUNN Susanna | |
B: | 07 Aug 1768 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
1770-
GUNN Cynthia | |
B: | 07 Jan 1770 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
SCOTT Stephen | |
M: | 30 Jan 1788 |
1772-
GUNN Lucius | |
B: | 20 Jan 1772 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
1774-1774
GUNN | |
B: | 23 Mar 1774 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Mar 1774 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
1775-
GUNN Wiliam | |
B: | 10 Aug 1775 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
1739-
GUNN John | |
B: | 06 Dec 1739 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | OH |
Abt 1743-
OAKS Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 1743 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 01 Oct 1767 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1767-
GUNN Naomi | |
B: | 03 Nov 1767 |
1769-1851
GUNN Chester | |
B: | 19 Dec 1769 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 03 May 1851 |
1827-
GUNN John | |
B: | 1827 |
1829-1854
GUNN Eunice | |
B: | 1829 |
D: | 1854 |
1833-1921
GUNN Levi | |
B: | 02 Jul 1833 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Mar 1921 |
Great Bend, KS |
1838-1900
LEWIS Sarah C | |
B: | 01 Sep 1838 |
Chesterfield, OH | |
D: | 09 Dec 1900 |
Great Bend, KS |
1859-1930
GUNN Charles Lundy | |
B: | 24 Aug 1859 |
Great Bend, KS | |
D: | 26 Nov 1930 |
Great Bend, KS |
1862-1935
LEE Frances Ann | |
B: | 27 Dec 1862 |
Licking Co., OH | |
M: | 05 Mar 1882 |
D: | 03 Feb 1935 |
Great Bend, KS |
1836-1864
WIERMAN Sarah Katherine | |
B: | 19 Mar 1836 |
Adams Co., PA | |
M: | 19 Mar 1856 |
Putnam Co., IL | |
D: | 05 Apr 1864 |
Putnam Co., IL |
1801-1871
GUNN Windsor | |
B: | 09 Jun 1801 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 14 Feb 1871 |
Putnam Co., IL |
1802-1876
OSGOOD Abigail | |
B: | 23 Jun 1802 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 15 May 1876 |
Putnam Co., IL |
1802-
GUNN John | |
B: | 01 Jul 1802 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1804-
GUNN Cynthia | |
B: | 23 Feb 1804 |
1805-1809
GUNN Cyrus | |
B: | 30 Sep 1805 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1809 |
1807-1833
GUNN Nancy | |
B: | 11 Dec 1807 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1833 |
1841-1863
GUNN Lyman | |
B: | 19 Jun 1841 |
D: | 1863 |
Battle of Port Huron, Civil War |
1844-
GUNN Luther | |
B: | 24 Apr 1844 |
1846-1875
GUNN Lucy | |
B: | 06 Nov 1846 |
D: | 1875 |
1810-
GUNN Cyrus | |
B: | 12 Apr 1810 |
BORNES Lucy Ann | |
M: | 1836 |
1812-1812
GUNN Levi | |
B: | 06 May 1812 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 26 May 1812 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
-1875
GUNN Austin S | |
D: | 1875 |
Morengo, IA |
1839-
GUNN Charles K | |
B: | 1839 |
1843-
GUNN Josephine | |
B: | 1843 |
1846-
GUNN Louisa | |
B: | 1846 |
1855-
GUNN Walter G | |
B: | 1855 |
1813-
GUNN Levi | |
B: | 06 May 1813 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1816-
GROSVENOR Nancy | |
B: | 31 Aug 1816 |
Grosvenors Corners, Carlisle, Schoharie Co., NY | |
M: | Dec 1838 |
D: | Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie Co., IA |
1845-1865
GUNN Luther | |
B: | 1845 |
D: | 06 Jul 1865 |
1848-1861
GUNN Ellen | |
B: | 1848 |
D: | 1861 |
1849-1851
GUNN Frankie | |
B: | 1849 |
D: | 1851 |
1815-
GUNN Walter | |
B: | 27 Jun 1815 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1838-
SMITH Charles | |
B: | 1838 |
Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY |
1817-
GUNN Lucy | |
B: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
SMITH Austin | |
M: | 1837 |
1820-
GUNN Fanny | |
B: | 05 May 1820 |
1852-1954
GUNN Jennie | |
B: | 15 Jul 1852 |
NY | |
D: | 01 Jul 1954 |
Hoopeston, IL |
1879-
GUNN Walter T | |
B: | 06 Jun 1879 |
Seneca, IL |
Abt 1880-
DAYTON Vina D. | |
B: | Abt 1880 |
Santa Barbara, CA | |
M: | 29 Jun 1904 |
Vermilion Co., IL |
1881-1953
GUNN Rodger F | |
B: | 02 Aug 1881 |
Hoopeston, Vermillion Co., IL | |
D: | 1953 |
1884-
ALLISON Lula May | |
B: | 13 Oct 1884 |
MO | |
M: | 01 Jan 1903 |
Vermilion Co., IL |
1884-1983
GUNN Jesse | |
B: | 21 Sep 1884 |
D: | 05 Sep 1983 |
1886-1886
GUNN Fred | |
B: | 1886 |
D: | 1886 |
1889-1971
GUNN Jennie Marsh | |
B: | 26 Feb 1889 |
Hoopeston, IL | |
D: | Oct 1971 |
South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN |
1893-1918
WRAY Roscoe Arthur | |
B: | 05 Dec 1893 |
Clinton, KY | |
M: | Bef 1914 |
Hoopeston, IL | |
D: | Apr 1918 |
Hoopeston, IL |
1899-
GUNN Myra Alice | |
B: | 19 Apr 1899 |
1896-
FORSHIER James Edward | |
B: | 20 Aug 1896 |
Hoopeston, IL |
1856-1952
GUNN Luther Vivien | |
B: | 20 Nov 1856 |
NY | |
D: | 20 Dec 1952 |
Hoopeston, IL |
ROGERS Mary Alice | |
M: | 27 Dec 1877 |
1822-1885
GUNN Luther | |
B: | 11 Jun 1822 |
Franklin, MA | |
D: | 03 Apr 1885 |
Kensett, White Co., AR |
1824-
GAGE Lydia | |
B: | 24 Dec 1824 |
1907-
GUNN Grover Earle | |
B: | 21 Mar 1907 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | Forrest City, AR |
1911-
GUNN James Vlademar | |
B: | 02 Feb 1911 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | Hot Springs, AR |
1916-
GUNN W T | |
B: | 01 Jan 1916 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | Little Rock, Pulaski Co., AR |
1875-1949
GUNN John William | |
B: | 25 Nov 1875 |
White Co, AR | |
D: | 26 Jun 1949 |
Parkling, Cross, AR |
1874-1941
INGRAM Julia Jewel | |
B: | 14 Sep 1874 |
M: | 01 Oct 1898 |
Kensett, White Co., AK | |
D: | 16 Mar 1941 |
-1970
RIDINGS Robert Joseph | |
D: | 17 Jun 1970 |
-1962
RIDINGS Nora Gunn | |
D: | 1962 |
Marked Tree, AR |
1878-1909
GUNN Fannie | |
B: | 08 Jul 1878 |
D: | 18 Jun 1909 |
Patterson Place, Crittenden Co., AR |
1912-1993
GUNN Cora Ellen | |
B: | 30 Dec 1912 |
D: | 23 May 1993 |
Watson, AR |
1929-1930
GUNN Robert Elliott | |
B: | Oct 1929 |
D: | Jan 1930 |
1930-
GUNN Edith Mae | |
B: | 16 Jan 1930 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR |
1880-1935
GUNN Robert Cyre | |
B: | 06 Apr 1880 |
D: | 11 Dec 1935 |
Turell, Crittenden Co., AR |
RONINETTE Pearl | |
M: | 24 Dec 1911 |
Clarksdale, Crittenden Co., AR |
1903-
ROBERTSON Lesley | |
B: | 05 Jun 1903 |
1906-1982
ROBERTSON Katie | |
B: | 28 Dec 1906 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | 19 Mar 1982 |
Mobile, Mobile Co., AL |
1906-
ROBERTSON Jake | |
B: | 28 Dec 1906 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR |
1913-1957
ROBERTSON John Wesley | |
B: | 30 Aug 1913 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | 21 Jan 1957 |
Memphis, Shelby Co., TN |
1881-1977
GUNN Kate | |
B: | 08 Aug 1881 |
D: | 21 Feb 1977 |
Mobile, Mobile Co., AL |
ROBERTSON Jacob R | |
M: | 24 Dec 1899 |
Kensett, White Co., AR |
1910-1986
CRIM James Filmore | |
B: | 15 Oct 1910 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | 21 Mar 1986 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR |
1916-1984
MAPLES Robbie Opal | |
B: | 12 Mar 1916 |
MS | |
M: | 07 Jun 1935 |
Marion, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | 11 Jan 1984 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR |
1912-1998
CRIM Meaddie | |
B: | 25 Apr 1912 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | 16 Jan 1998 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR |
1895-
BROUGHTON Jack | |
B: | 14 Apr 1895 |
1912-1928
CRIM Mattie | |
B: | 25 Apr 1912 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | Dec 1928 |
1915-1935
CRIM Oscar | |
B: | 30 Dec 1915 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | 08 Oct 1935 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR |
1915-1996
CRIM Edgar | |
B: | 30 Dec 1915 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | 1996 |
California |
1918-1918
CRIM Eva May | |
B: | 1918 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | 1918 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR |
1883-1952
GUNN Louetta | |
B: | 10 Jun 1883 |
Kensett, White Co., AR | |
D: | Mar 1952 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR |
1883-1927
CRIM John Franklin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1883 |
Atlanta, GA? | |
D: | 24 Sep 1927 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR |
1916-1926
GUNN Alza Lorine | |
B: | 01 Mar 1916 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | 18 Nov 1926 |
1918-1981
GUNN Alice Lucielle | |
B: | 19 Aug 1918 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | 29 Sep 1981 |
1928-1929
GUNN Sanford Eugene | |
B: | 18 Dec 1928 |
D: | 08 Mar 1929 |
1929-1982
GUNN William Luther | |
B: | 20 Dec 1929 |
D: | 22 Jun 1982 |
1931-1931
GUNN Ruby Mae | |
B: | 17 Jan 1931 |
D: | Mar 1931 |
1884-1969
GUNN Henry Clinton | |
B: | 25 Nov 1884 |
Kensett, White Co., AR | |
D: | Mar 1969 |
Crittenden Memorial Hospital, West Memphis, AR |
1896-
COX Maggie Lee | |
B: | Mar 1896 |
M: | 04 Apr 1915 |
Gibson Bayou, Crittenden Co., AR |
1849-1943
HOOD Susan Catherine | |
B: | 05 Jun 1849 |
Poinsett Co., AR | |
M: | 24 Dec 1876 |
White Co, AR | |
D: | 24 Apr 1943 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR |
1772-1845
GUNN Joseph | |
B: | 19 Oct 1772 |
Franklin, MA | |
D: | 22 Jun 1845 |
Grosvenor's Corner, NY |
1778-1852
SWEETSER Annis | |
B: | 24 Nov 1778 |
Wendall, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Jun 1800 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1852 |
1797-1855
SEVERANCE Luther | |
B: | 29 Oct 1797 |
D: | 05 Jan 1855 |
1799-1833
SEVERANCE Moses | |
B: | 01 Sep 1799 |
D: | 02 Apr 1833 |
1802-1883
SEVERANCE Apollos | |
B: | 20 May 1802 |
D: | 16 Jan 1883 |
1805-1879
SEVERANCE Sophia | |
B: | 10 Jun 1805 |
D: | 03 Aug 1879 |
1808-1892
SEVERANCE Henry | |
B: | 30 Jan 1808 |
Cazenovia, Madison Co., NY | |
D: | Jan 1892 |
1810-1878
SEVERANCE Mary | |
B: | 15 Dec 1810 |
D: | 27 Oct 1878 |
1813-1837
SEVERANCE Charles | |
B: | 29 Aug 1813 |
D: | 18 Nov 1837 |
1773-1854
GUNN Tryphena | |
B: | 30 Aug 1773 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Apr 1854 |
Cazenovia, Madison Co., NY |
1773-1834
SEVERANCE Elihu | |
B: | 06 Sep 1773 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Jul 1797 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Mar 1834 |
Cazenovia, Madison Co., NY |
1781-
GUNN Mary | |
B: | 04 Jul 1781 |
1785-
GUNN Walter | |
B: | Sep 1785 |
1788-
GUNN Quartus | |
B: | 28 Feb 1788 |
1742-1824
GUNN Israel | |
B: | 10 May 1742 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Dec 1824 |
1744-1826
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 09 Nov 1744 |
M: | 10 Jul 1766 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1826 |
Abt 1744-
GUNN Mary | |
B: | Abt 17 Mar 1744 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1747-
GUNN Elijah | |
B: | 15 Oct 1747 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | OH |
1870-
GUNN Roy N | |
B: | 03 Nov 1870 |
Salamanca, Cattaraugus Co., NY |
1874-1911
GUNN Jay Roe | |
B: | 04 Jan 1874 |
Salamanca, Cattaraugus Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Aug 1911 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY |
1881-
GUNN Burr J | |
B: | 18 Feb 1881 |
Salamanca, Cattaraugus Co., NY |
1884-
GUNN Lee De Merit | |
B: | 31 Mar 1884 |
Buffalo, Erie Co., NY |
COLVIN Lellia | |
M: | 06 Oct 1909 |
1841-
GUNN Robert | |
B: | 12 Dec 1841 |
1822-1906
HALL Adaeliza | |
B: | 18 Oct 1822 |
Keene, Cheshire Co., NH | |
M: | 14 Oct 1868 |
D: | 23 Sep 1906 |
-1867
GUNN Samuel | |
B: | Newton, Sussex Co., NJ |
D: | 1867 |
Wellington, OH |
1782-
GUNN Samuel | |
B: | 1782 |
-1884
HASKINS Eliza | |
D: | 23 Dec 1884 |
Stamford, VT |
-1878
HASKINS Electra | |
D: | 12 Nov 1878 |
1838-1927
HASKINS Sarah | |
B: | 26 Jan 1838 |
Rowe, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 14 Apr 1927 |
-1888
HASKINS Willett | |
D: | 12 Mar 1888 |
1812-1891
HASKINS Samuel | |
B: | 23 Jan 1812 |
D: | 28 Jan 1891 |
Abt 1873-
HASKINS Meredith | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
1874-1904
HASKINS Arthur J | |
B: | 25 Jan 1874 |
D: | 07 Aug 1904 |
1847-1911
HASKINS Henry | |
B: | 15 Aug 1847 |
D: | 15 Jun 1911 |
1882-1938
BURDICK Maudem | |
B: | 1882 |
D: | 1938 |
1884-1936
HASKINS Myron | |
B: | 1884 |
D: | 1936 |
1848-1921
HASKINS Mary | |
B: | 1848 |
D: | 1921 |
Abt 1850-1926
HASKINS George | |
B: | Abt 1850 |
D: | 1926 |
1874-1950
HASKINS Mary E | |
B: | 06 May 1874 |
D: | 12 Oct 1950 |
1876-1942
HASKINS George D | |
B: | 26 Mar 1876 |
D: | 29 Oct 1942 |
1873-1964
WARNER Rosa D. | |
B: | 27 Oct 1873 |
D: | 12 Nov 1964 |
1879-1895
HASKINS Ida Z | |
B: | 09 Apr 1879 |
D: | 25 Feb 1895 |
1887-1971
HASKINS Grace M | |
B: | 1887 |
D: | 1971 |
1885-1960
GALBRAITH Herbert Cecil | |
B: | 1885 |
Hawley, MA | |
D: | 1960 |
Greenfield, Greenfield Co., MA |
1891-
HASKINS Effie | |
B: | 1891 |
1895-
PIERCE Arthur Rugg | |
B: | 1895 |
M: | 22 Mar 1919 |
Springfield, MA |
1892-1892
HASKINS | |
B: | 28 Jun 1892 |
D: | 01 Jul 1892 |
1895-1895
HASKINS | |
B: | 23 Mar 1895 |
D: | 29 Mar 1895 |
1850-1905
HASKINS John | |
B: | 06 Aug 1850 |
Stamford, VT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1905 |
Readsboro, Bennington Co., VT |
1855-1930
FULLER Fannie Jane | |
B: | 19 Oct 1855 |
Florida, MA | |
M: | 20 Jul 1873 |
Readsboro, Bennington Co., VT | |
D: | 17 Oct 1930 |
Greenfield, MA |
1820-1879
HASKINS Jason Wellington | |
B: | 1820 |
D: | 18 Dec 1879 |
Stamford, VT |
1823-1872
PIKE Zilpha | |
B: | 1823 |
D: | 20 Oct 1872 |
Stamford, VT |
1854-1859
HASKINS Adelia A | |
B: | 01 Mar 1854 |
D: | 24 Apr 1859 |
1823-1940
HASKINS William | |
B: | 31 Mar 1823 |
D: | 16 Jun 1940 |
1836-1908
PIKE Elizabeth | |
B: | 11 Jul 1836 |
D: | 14 Mar 1908 |
1788-1855
GUNN Electa | |
B: | 1788 |
D: | 17 Jan 1855 |
Stamford, VT |
1784-1865
HASKINS Jason | |
B: | 1784 |
D: | 14 Feb 1865 |
Stamford, VT |
1750-1788
GUNN Samuel | |
B: | 12 Apr 1750 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Jun 1788 |
1760-
BARDWELL Hannah | |
B: | 18 Nov 1760 |
M: | 15 Mar 1781 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1779-1793
ROOT Orlando | |
B: | 30 Sep 1779 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Aug 1793 |
1781-1781
ROOT Unnamed | |
B: | 08 Jun 1781 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Jun 1781 |
1782-1812
ROOT Lucy | |
B: | 08 May 1782 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Dec 1812 |
1752-1783
GUNN Mary | |
B: | 25 Nov 1752 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 30 May 1783 |
1753-1833
ROOT Martin | |
B: | 17 Apr 1753 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 10 Dec 1778 |
D: | 17 Mar 1833 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1753-1756
GUNN Editha | |
B: | 12 Sep 1753 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Oct 1756 |
1792-1862
GUNN Levi | |
B: | 28 Dec 1792 |
D: | 19 Jun 1862 |
1757-1795
GUNN Levi | |
B: | 29 Apr 1757 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Jun 1795 |
Abt 1764-1840
JEWETT Mary | |
B: | Abt 1764 |
M: | 01 May 1788 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Apr 1840 |
1843-
CLARY Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Apr 1843 |
Abt 1815-1845
GUNN Rebeckah | |
B: | Abt 1815 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Oct 1845 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1812-
CLARY Cephas | |
B: | 07 Feb 1812 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 30 May 1842 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1777-
GUNN Rufus | |
B: | 20 Mar 1777 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
SEVERANCE Rebeckah | |
M: | 25 Jan 1809 |
1816-
GUNN Rebecca | |
B: | 19 Feb 1816 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1817-
GUNN Rufus | |
B: | 17 Aug 1817 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1827-
KELLOGG Harriet | |
B: | 01 Jun 1827 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1820-
GUNN George | |
B: | 24 Feb 1820 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1822-1822
GUNN Phila | |
B: | Abt Feb 1822 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Aug 1822 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1824-
GUNN Phila | |
B: | 24 Jan 1824 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
Zipporah | |
M: | Abt 1814 |
1798-
HANSON Lucy | |
B: | 10 Jan 1798 |
Salem, Franklin Co., MA |
1793-1837
CLAPP John | |
B: | 21 May 1793 |
M: | 14 Jan 1819 |
D: | 28 May 1837 |
1800-
HANSON Ariel | |
B: | 06 Mar 1800 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1800-
WARD Sally | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
1866-
CLAPP Walter | |
B: | 12 Feb 1866 |
1867-
CLAPP Herbert L | |
B: | 15 Sep 1867 |
1869-
CLAPP | |
B: | 19 Aug 1869 |
1870-
CLAPP Earnest E | |
B: | 03 Nov 1870 |
1872-
CLAPP Helen M | |
B: | 15 Dec 1872 |
1874-
CLAPP Isanella M | |
B: | 11 Mar 1874 |
1876-
CLAPP Howard S | |
B: | 12 May 1876 |
1823-
CLAPP Edwin Hubbard | |
B: | 24 Dec 1823 |
M: | 20 Oct 1865 |
1802-
HANSON Submit | |
B: | 13 Apr 1802 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1802-
FARNSWORTH David | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
Abt 1802-
CLAPP Calvin | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
1804-
HANSON Flavilla | |
B: | 06 Sep 1804 |
Deerfield, MA |
1801-
ROOT Amzi Childs | |
B: | 17 Oct 1801 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Jul 1829 |
1854-1933
ANDERSON George Milton | |
B: | 04 Aug 1854 |
D: | 29 May 1933 |
1856-1921
ANDERSON Flavilla | |
B: | 22 Sep 1856 |
D: | 02 Jan 1921 |
1858-1951
ANDERSON William Henry | |
B: | 02 Oct 1858 |
D: | 29 Jan 1951 |
1863-1918
ANDERSON Albert Hanson | |
B: | 13 May 1863 |
Grimes, IA | |
D: | 14 Jan 1918 |
Quincy, Adams Co., IL |
1869-1951
REYNOLDS Lylian Jennie | |
B: | 28 Oct 1869 |
Quincy, Adams Co., IL | |
M: | 13 May 1888 |
Quincy, Adams Co., IL | |
D: | 16 Jun 1951 |
Quincy, Adams Co., IL |
1866-1939
ANDERSON Charles Arial | |
B: | 23 Sep 1866 |
D: | 29 Nov 1939 |
1869-1869
ANDERSON Frederick | |
B: | 30 Jun 1869 |
D: | 26 Sep 1869 |
1869-1869
ANDERSON Edwin R | |
B: | 30 Jun 1869 |
D: | 20 Sep 1869 |
1871-1951
ANDERSON John Wesley | |
B: | 17 Sep 1871 |
D: | Feb 1951 |
1875-1875
ANDERSON Franklen | |
B: | 29 Sep 1875 |
D: | 15 Nov 1875 |
1832-1880
HANSON Lucy | |
B: | 06 Oct 1832 |
NY | |
D: | 21 Apr 1880 |
Des Moines, Polk Co., IA |
1830-1915
ANDERSON John Kraber | |
B: | 23 Sep 1830 |
York Co., PA | |
M: | 07 Sep 1852 |
Quincy, Adams Co., IL | |
D: | 21 Feb 1915 |
Grimes, IA |
1834-1859
HANSON George | |
B: | 20 Jul 1834 |
D: | 06 Apr 1859 |
1836-1920
HANSON William Seler | |
B: | 15 Feb 1836 |
D: | 06 Oct 1920 |
1807-1887
HANSON John Milton | |
B: | 25 Jul 1807 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 03 Apr 1887 |
1808-1837
SMITH Lauretta | |
B: | 07 Feb 1808 |
M: | 08 Jan 1832 |
D: | 18 Aug 1837 |
1842-
HANSON Charles A | |
B: | 10 Apr 1842 |
1866-Aft 1930
BAYLES Rollin Albert | |
B: | 20 Jun 1866 |
Iowa | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
1867-
S. Sarah | |
B: | 1867 |
NY | |
M: | 1886 |
1868-1937
BAYLES Helen May | |
B: | 17 Apr 1868 |
NE | |
D: | 08 Oct 1937 |
Illinois |
1863-1933
SPICER Walter E. | |
B: | 1863 |
IL | |
D: | 29 Mar 1933 |
McDonough Co., IL |
1873-Aft 1932
BAYLES Ethel Louise | |
B: | 05 Nov 1873 |
Iowa | |
D: | Aft 1932 |
1867-
WING Charles H. | |
B: | May 1867 |
WI | |
M: | 1895 |
1876-
BAYLES Mary Etna | |
B: | 17 Feb 1876 |
Harvard, Clay Co., NE |
1874-
MCKELVIE Homer L. | |
B: | 27 May 1874 |
Schuyler, IL | |
M: | 1895 |
Harvard, Clay Co., NE |
1877-
BAYLES Arthur Washington | |
B: | 19 Nov 1877 |
1885-
BAYLES Laura | |
B: | 17 Oct 1885 |
1888-1973
BAYLES Ernest | |
B: | 01 Jun 1888 |
NE | |
D: | 1973 |
Dawson Co., NE |
1891-
Joan | |
B: | 1891 |
NE | |
M: | 1910 |
1890-
BAYLES George | |
B: | 1890 |
1844-1932
HANSON Lauretta A | |
B: | 22 Jan 1844 |
Iowa | |
D: | 20 Jul 1932 |
Clay Co., NE |
1842-1920
BAYLES Richard Washington | |
B: | 27 Sep 1842 |
Adams Co., OH | |
M: | 17 Oct 1861 |
Henry Co, IA | |
D: | 15 Apr 1920 |
Clay Co., NE |
1870-1966
HANSON Herbert Milton | |
B: | 03 Dec 1870 |
Henry, IA | |
D: | 25 Mar 1966 |
Clay Center, NE |
1870-1966
SHERMAN Stella Mae | |
B: | 01 Mar 1870 |
Mt. Pleasant, IA | |
M: | 24 Aug 1889 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA | |
D: | 25 Mar 1966 |
Clay Center, NE |
1846-
HANSON Henry W | |
B: | 26 Jun 1846 |
Henry, IA |
MARSH Mary | |
M: | 23 Dec 1867 |
Henry, IA |
1848-1865
HANSON Louisa C | |
B: | 30 Jun 1848 |
D: | 28 Apr 1865 |
1850-1851
HANSON Albert Franklen | |
B: | 17 May 1850 |
D: | 13 Jan 1851 |
1852-
HANSON John Clark | |
B: | 06 Jan 1852 |
1824-1852
WOOD Laura Ann | |
B: | 01 Aug 1824 |
M: | 10 Feb 1841 |
Henry, IA | |
D: | 14 Feb 1852 |
1817-1884
FARR Eliza | |
B: | 09 Jun 1817 |
M: | 10 Jan 1862 |
D: | 18 Jul 1884 |
1830-1840
ROOT Isabella Jane | |
B: | 21 Aug 1830 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Aug 1840 |
1832-1852
ROOT Charlotte Childs | |
B: | 16 Oct 1832 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 04 May 1852 |
1863-
STEBBINS Harriet | |
B: | 1863 |
MA |
1834-
ROOT Helen Maria | |
B: | 19 Dec 1834 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1830-
STEBBINS Albert | |
B: | 05 Aug 1830 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 04 Mar 1858 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1836-1851
ROOT Sarah Childs | |
B: | 28 Dec 1836 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 13 Jul 1851 |
1809-1855
HANSON Caroline | |
B: | 28 Oct 1809 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 15 Jun 1855 |
1805-1874
ROOT Hiram | |
B: | 27 Oct 1805 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Apr 1829 |
D: | 13 Jan 1874 |
1837-
RIGGS Warren Harpin | |
B: | 05 Oct 1837 |
OH |
1840-
RIGGS Persis Malinda | |
B: | 31 Oct 1840 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
1843-
RIGGS Phebe Ann | |
B: | 21 Oct 1843 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
1845-
RIGGS Maria Jane | |
B: | 28 Dec 1845 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
1848-
RIGGS John Lockhart | |
B: | 07 Oct 1848 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
1851-
RIGGS Franklin Albert | |
B: | 12 Sep 1851 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
1854-
RIGGS William Arial | |
B: | 22 Jul 1854 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
1872-
HAWKES Edith | |
B: | 27 Jun 1872 |
Arlington Heights, Cook Co., IL |
1813-1882
HANSON Malinda | |
B: | 07 Jan 1813 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Jan 1882 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
1809-1865
RIGGS Harpin | |
B: | 12 Apr 1809 |
Oxford, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 17 May 1835 |
Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 02 Nov 1865 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
1779-1814
GUNN Persis | |
B: | 22 Feb 1779 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Nov 1814 |
Deerfield Franklin, MA |
1774-
HANSON William | |
B: | 09 Jul 1774 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Jan 1797 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1781-1815
GUNN Tirzah | |
B: | 13 Aug 1781 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Feb 1815 |
Abt 1777-
HANSON Elijah HOAR | |
B: | Abt 1777 |
MA |
1783-
GUNN Polly Mary | |
B: | 24 Nov 1783 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1842-1926
COX Amelia | |
B: | 19 Oct 1842 |
Quincy, Adams Co., IL | |
D: | 20 Oct 1926 |
Bonners Ferry, Boundary Co., ID |
1830-1920
EATON William | |
B: | 13 Oct 1830 |
Newark, Essex Co., NJ | |
M: | 06 Nov 1876 |
D: | 13 Feb 1920 |
Bonners Ferry, Boundary Co., ID |
1843-1911
COX Charles Thomas | |
B: | 1843 |
Quincy, Adams Co., IL | |
D: | 19 Jan 1911 |
1847-
LONG Rachel | |
B: | 20 Jan 1847 |
Kenosha, Walworth Co., WI |
1846-1846
COX Loenza Philena | |
B: | 06 Mar 1846 |
Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL | |
D: | 23 Dec 1846 |
Winter Quarters, Douglas Co., NE |
Abt 1872-
SINGLETON Annie | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1874-
SINGLETON Fannie Amelia | |
B: | 14 Nov 1874 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1877-1949
SINGLETON Frank Henry | |
B: | 29 Aug 1877 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 06 Aug 1949 |
1849-1919
COX Evelyn Rosetta | |
B: | 25 Nov 1849 |
Silver Creek, Pottawattamie Co., IA | |
D: | 14 Oct 1919 |
Abt 1847-
SINGLETON Henry | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Shenandoah, Page Co., IA | |
M: | 17 Mar 1872 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1853-1928
COX George Edward | |
B: | 31 Jul 1853 |
Silver Creek, Pottawattamie Co., IA | |
D: | 07 Sep 1928 |
MILLER Fannie | |
M: | 14 Nov 1877 |
Iowa |
1813-1894
MORLEY Philena | |
B: | 02 Oct 1813 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 18 Mar 1894 |
Shenandoah, IA |
1821-1898
COX Amos | |
B: | 26 Mar 1821 |
Owego, Tioga Co., NY | |
M: | 20 Jun 1841 |
Lima, Hancock Co., IL | |
D: | 06 Jul 1898 |
Shenandoah, Page Co., IA |
1854-1937
COX Philena | |
B: | 30 Dec 1854 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 30 Jul 1937 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT |
1854-1943
ESPLIN Henry Webster | |
B: | 20 Oct 1854 |
Nephi, Juab Co., UT | |
M: | 03 Nov 1873 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 22 Sep 1943 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT |
1856-1937
COX Amos | |
B: | 08 Oct 1856 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 09 Apr 1937 |
Hurricane, Washington Co., UT |
1857-1931
PALMER Sarah Arletta | |
B: | 21 Jul 1857 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT | |
M: | 10 Jul 1876 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 16 Oct 1931 |
1872-1943
CHESNUT Grace Ellen | |
B: | 18 Mar 1872 |
Holden, Millard, UT | |
M: | 04 Jun 1894 |
D: | 29 Nov 1943 |
Hurricane, Washington Co., UT |
1858-1933
COX Allen | |
B: | 15 Jun 1858 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 29 Oct 1933 |
Payette, Payette Co., ID |
CALDWELL Harriet Rebecca | |
M: | 23 Jul 1885 |
Logan, Cache Co., UT |
1860-1926
COX Theressa Elnora | |
B: | 25 Dec 1860 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 29 Jul 1926 |
Blanding, San Juan Co., UT |
1856-1933
BLACK John Morley | |
B: | 27 Nov 1856 |
Nephi, Juab Co., UT | |
M: | 01 Feb 1877 |
St. George, Washington Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Apr 1933 |
Blanding, San Juan Co., UT |
1863-1937
COX Theodore | |
B: | 20 Dec 1863 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 25 Mar 1937 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
1872-1958
PALMER Almeda Eve | |
B: | 20 Mar 1872 |
Dry Valley, Lincoln Co., NV | |
M: | 21 Sep 1887 |
Logan, Cache Co., UT | |
D: | 08 Oct 1958 |
Elsinore, Sevier Co., UT |
1866-1867
COX Lucy Elizabeth | |
B: | 29 Jan 1866 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 02 Jul 1867 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT |
1868-1873
COX Viola | |
B: | 02 Nov 1868 |
St. Joseph, Clark Co., NV | |
D: | 25 Sep 1873 |
1870-1950
COX Phoebe Ann | |
B: | 30 Sep 1870 |
Overton, St. Joseph, Clark Co., NV | |
D: | 22 Sep 1950 |
Tropic, Garfield Co., UT |
STEWART Joseph Levi | |
M: | 20 Feb 1895 |
Tropic, Garfield Co., UT |
1873-1917
COX Eleanor | |
B: | 25 Jan 1873 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 13 Jul 1917 |
1864-1940
PAYNE Hames Matthew | |
B: | 14 May 1864 |
Dale, AL | |
M: | 09 Sep 1899 |
D: | 25 Jan 1940 |
Wausaw, Washington, Co., FL |
1875-1950
COX Arthur | |
B: | 04 Oct 1875 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 03 Sep 1950 |
1879-1966
ESPLIN Sarah | |
B: | 13 Nov 1879 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
M: | 22 Oct 1922 |
D: | 22 Oct 1966 |
1836-1916
ALLEN Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Aug 1836 |
Liberty, Clay, MO | |
D: | 26 Nov 1916 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT |
1814-1888
COX Orville Sutherland | |
B: | 25 Oct 1814 |
Plymouth, Chenango Co., NY | |
M: | 03 Jul 1853 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1888 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT |
BLACKBURN Thomas Andrew | |
M: | 24 Apr 1894 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT |
1856-1881
JONES Mary Diantha | |
B: | 04 Dec 1856 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Jun 1881 |
1859-1860
JONES Lucy | |
B: | Sep 1859 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT | |
D: | 25 Oct 1860 |
1862-1954
JONES Isaac Morley | |
B: | 03 Aug 1862 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 04 Mar 1954 |
STARKIE Ann Elisabeth | |
M: | 04 Dec 1890 |
1864-1900
JONES Lavina | |
B: | 08 Feb 1864 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Oct 1900 |
Vernal, Unitah Co., UT |
BOREN William Coleman | |
M: | 18 Mar 1880 |
Heber, Wasatch Co., UT |
1866-1948
JONES Jr James Naylor | |
B: | 18 Nov 1866 |
Marysvale, Piute Co., UT | |
D: | 02 Oct 1948 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1869-1929
BODILY Mary Ann | |
B: | 11 Nov 1869 |
Kaysville, Davis Co., UT | |
M: | 14 Nov 1887 |
Vernal, Unitah Co., UT | |
D: | 12 Aug 1929 |
Vernal, Unitah Co., UT |
1838-1879
ALLEN Caroline Delight | |
B: | 15 Sep 1838 |
Missouri, Far West, Caldwell | |
D: | 29 Dec 1879 |
Heber, Wasatch Co., UT |
1810-Abt 1865
JONES James Naylor | |
B: | 03 Apr 1810 |
North Bend, Hamilton Co., MD | |
M: | 03 Dec 1855 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | Abt 14 Aug 1865 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT |
1868-1869
JONES Harriet Lenora | |
B: | 25 Jan 1868 |
Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT | |
D: | 15 Sep 1869 |
Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT |
1870-1959
JONES Eliza Allen | |
B: | 27 Jun 1870 |
Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT | |
D: | 30 Nov 1959 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
MOULTON Thomas Charles | |
M: | 01 Jun 1892 |
Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT |
1872-1944
JONES Simeon Allen | |
B: | 30 Dec 1872 |
Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT | |
D: | 22 Mar 1944 |
Preston, Franklin Co., ID |
CORDINGLEY Lula Permelia | |
M: | 13 Oct 1893 |
Huntington, Emery Co., UT |
1877-1960
JONES Edward Allen | |
B: | 08 Nov 1877 |
Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Dec 1960 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1881-1910
CLEGG Jane Elenor | |
B: | 19 Nov 1881 |
Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT | |
M: | 22 Mar 1899 |
Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT | |
D: | 15 Jun 1910 |
Park City, Summit Co., UT |
BRADFIELD Alberta | |
M: | 09 Apr 1936 |
1879-1926
JONES Caroline Allen | |
B: | 22 Dec 1879 |
Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT | |
D: | 28 Jan 1926 |
Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT |
LEWIS Marion Bailey | |
M: | 30 Mar 1898 |
Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT |
1813-1880
JONES Elisha | |
B: | 11 Jun 1813 |
Wayne, Jefferson Co., OH | |
M: | 15 Dec 1866 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 18 Aug 1880 |
Heber, Wasatch Co., UT |
1858-1937
COX III Frederick Walter | |
B: | 01 Sep 1858 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Mar 1937 |
1865-1903
STEVENS Maria Louisa | |
B: | 10 Oct 1865 |
Long Valley, Kane Co., UT | |
M: | 21 Feb 1884 |
Ferron, Emery Co., UT | |
D: | 04 Oct 1903 |
Ferron, Emery Co., UT |
1878-1962
WOOLMAN Lucy Hulda | |
B: | 16 Oct 1878 |
Spanish Fork, Utah Co., UT | |
M: | 06 Nov 1907 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 07 Feb 1962 |
Salida, Stanislaus Co., CA |
1873-1935
BULLARD Viola Vilate | |
B: | 23 Apr 1873 |
Pine Valley, Washington Co., UT | |
M: | 01 Mar 1916 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 03 Jan 1935 |
Ferron, Emery Co., UT |
1860-1921
COX Marion Alonzo | |
B: | 10 Oct 1860 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 10 Nov 1921 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
1866-1944
DEMILL Elizabeth | |
B: | 27 Feb 1866 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 27 Feb 1886 |
UT | |
D: | 30 Dec 1944 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
1862-1865
COX Lucy Emeline | |
B: | 20 Nov 1862 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Jun 1865 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1864-1950
COX Mary Louisa | |
B: | 25 Nov 1864 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Dec 1950 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1863-1949
TATTON James Brown | |
B: | 26 Apr 1863 |
Manti Cemetery, Sanpete, UT | |
M: | 30 May 1888 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 04 May 1949 |
Manti Cemetery, Sanpete, UT |
1866-1946
COX Arthur | |
B: | 01 Nov 1866 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 16 Nov 1946 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1869-1906
FUNK Amanda | |
B: | 27 Sep 1869 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 05 Dec 1888 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 25 Jul 1906 |
Ferron, Emery Co., UT |
1875-1963
HITCHCOCK Mary | |
B: | 20 Aug 1875 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 27 Feb 1907 |
D: | 25 Dec 1963 |
Ferron, Emery Co., UT |
1869-1927
COX Erminnie Rosalie | |
B: | 29 Aug 1869 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Dec 1927 |
1869-1927
WHITLOCK Charles W. | |
B: | 29 Aug 1869 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 01 Aug 1894 |
UT | |
D: | 05 Dec 1927 |
Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co., CA |
1871-1882
COX Clara Estella | |
B: | 08 Dec 1871 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 27 Jan 1882 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1874-1926
COX Olive Ardell | |
B: | 03 May 1874 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 31 Jul 1926 |
1859-1930
CHRISTENSEN Charles | |
B: | 23 Dec 1859 |
Oslo, Oslo, Norway | |
M: | 21 Jun 1899 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 17 Oct 1930 |
Walnut Grove, CA |
1877-1877
COX Edward | |
B: | 20 Jan 1877 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1877 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1877-1877
COX Albert | |
B: | 20 Jan 1877 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1877 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1878-1960
COX Rosalind | |
B: | 29 Apr 1878 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1960 |
Richfield, Sevier Co., UT |
1879-1965
DEMILL Leroy | |
B: | 21 Oct 1879 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 31 Mar 1925 |
UT | |
D: | 20 Jul 1965 |
Payson, Utah Co., UT |
1880-1973
COX Louis Sylvester | |
B: | 17 Dec 1880 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Dec 1973 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
1886-1950
WINTCH Maria Louisa | |
B: | 10 Feb 1886 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 06 Jun 1906 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 16 Jun 1950 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
1840-1928
ALLEN Lucy Gunn | |
B: | 28 Sep 1840 |
Lima, Hancock Co., IL | |
D: | 15 Nov 1928 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1836-1920
COX Jr Frederick Walter | |
B: | 06 Nov 1836 |
Windham, Portage Co., OH | |
M: | 20 Apr 1857 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Mar 1920 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1843-1846
ALLEN Cordelia | |
B: | 31 Jan 1843 |
Morleys, Settlement, Adams Lima, Hancock Co., IL | |
D: | 06 Nov 1846 |
1845-1846
ALLEN Calista | |
B: | 25 Feb 1845 |
Morleys, Settlement, Adams Lima, Hancock Co., IL | |
D: | 17 Oct 1846 |
1847-1847
ALLEN Joseph Lorenzo | |
B: | 25 Feb 1847 |
Omaha, Douglas, Rush Bottom, NE | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
1873-1963
ALLEN Elnora | |
B: | 21 Dec 1873 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 14 Mar 1963 |
Orem, Utah Co., UT |
1870-1945
VERNON William Preston | |
B: | 23 Feb 1870 |
Blaine, Lawrence Co., KY | |
M: | 25 Nov 1891 |
Blaine, Lawrence Co., KY | |
D: | 24 Jan 1945 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
1849-1944
ALLEN Issac Morley | |
B: | 28 Mar 1849 |
Bountiful, Davis Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Mar 1944 |
St. George, Washington Co., UT |
1854-1881
SQUIRES Harriet Amelia | |
B: | 02 Dec 1854 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 23 Mar 1873 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 04 Dec 1881 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1865-1921
NORWOOD Caroline Chloe | |
B: | 23 Aug 1865 |
Porterville, Morgan Co., UT | |
M: | 09 Nov 1882 |
St. George Temple, UT | |
D: | 08 Dec 1921 |
Bennett, Uintah Co., UT |
1868-1957
LOSEE Isadora | |
B: | 26 Nov 1868 |
Spanish Fork, Utah Co., UT | |
M: | 12 Nov 1926 |
D: | 25 Apr 1957 |
St. George, Washington Co., UT |
1874-1897
ALLEN William Albert | |
B: | 15 Jul 1874 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 18 Apr 1897 |
Victor, Teton Co., ID |
POWELL Sarah Elizabeth | |
M: | 16 Nov 1893 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1877-1924
ALLEN Clara Diantha | |
B: | 14 Jun 1877 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 18 May 1924 |
Pocatello, Bannock Co., ID |
PRATT Alma | |
M: | 02 Jun 1898 |
Victor, Teton Co., ID |
1879-1879
ALLEN Charles | |
B: | 09 Dec 1879 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 09 Dec 1879 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT |
1883-1966
ALLEN Florence Harriet | |
B: | 24 Apr 1883 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 08 Aug 1966 |
Ucon, Bonneville Co., ID |
1884-1956
CHENEY Selar Edward | |
B: | 31 Dec 1884 |
Huntington, Emery Co., UT | |
M: | 04 Oct 1906 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 23 Jul 1956 |
Archer, Madison Co., ID |
1883-1949
ALLEN Ellen Leonora | |
B: | 27 Apr 1883 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 03 Mar 1949 |
Pocatello, Bannock Co., ID |
MERKLEY Alva Christopher | |
M: | 27 Jun 1906 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
PRATT Alma | |
M: | 24 Sep 1924 |
1885-1885
ALLEN Jane | |
B: | 21 Mar 1885 |
Huntington, Emery Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Mar 1885 |
Huntington, Emery Co., UT |
1886-1887
ALLEN Ammon | |
B: | 11 Nov 1886 |
Huntington, Emery Co., UT | |
D: | 08 Apr 1887 |
Huntington, Emery Co., UT |
1892-1892
ALLEN Hyrum | |
B: | 25 Jan 1892 |
Clifton, Garfield Co., UT | |
D: | 26 Jan 1892 |
Clifton, Garfield Co., UT |
1895-1899
ALLEN Ethel Grace | |
B: | 01 May 1895 |
Escalante, Garfield Co., UT | |
D: | 22 Dec 1899 |
1851-1924
ALLEN Charles Albert | |
B: | 16 Aug 1851 |
Washington, Washington Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1924 |
Kimberly, Twin Falls Co., ID |
1856-1944
FOWLER Harriet Adeline | |
B: | 04 Feb 1856 |
Gloucester, Gloucester, England | |
M: | 12 Jul 1874 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Jun 1944 |
Archer, Madison Co., ID |
MCCONNELL Annie | |
M: | 24 Jan 1878 |
St. George Temple, UT |
1884-1884
ALLEN Martha Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Feb 1884 |
Ferron, Emery Co., UT | |
D: | 04 Apr 1884 |
Ferron, Emery Co., UT |
1866-1931
ALLEN Mary Ellen | |
B: | 11 Apr 1866 |
Washington, Washington Co., UT | |
M: | 21 Mar 1883 |
St. George Temple, UT | |
D: | 16 Jun 1931 |
Scotia, Humboldt Co., CA |
1853-1854
ALLEN Hyrum | |
B: | 12 Aug 1853 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 1854 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1877-1918
ESPLIN Arminnie Estella | |
B: | 11 Aug 1877 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 16 Nov 1918 |
Shelley, Bingham Co., ID |
1877-1945
COX Leonard Delaun | |
B: | 16 Apr 1877 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
M: | 11 Jun 1902 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 03 Jul 1945 |
Shelley, Bingham Co., ID |
1879-1962
ESPLIN Ether | |
B: | 19 Jan 1879 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Nov 1962 |
Preston, Franklin Co., ID |
Abt 1883-
CUTLER Malinda Skidmore | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT |
1876-1937
HARDY Sarah Alice | |
B: | 14 Oct 1876 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
M: | 04 Sep 1902 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 28 Nov 1937 |
Preston, Franklin Co., ID |
1880-1968
ESPLIN Marion | |
B: | 01 Dec 1880 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Oct 1968 |
Idaho Falls, Bonneville Co., ID |
1884-1971
CHURCH Cleminta | |
B: | 23 Dec 1884 |
Panguitch, Garfield Co., UT | |
M: | 08 Dec 1905 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 02 Mar 1971 |
Corvallis, Benton Co., OR |
1883-1965
ESPLIN Diantha | |
B: | 14 May 1883 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 15 Nov 1965 |
Idaho Falls, Bonneville Co., ID |
1877-1945
COX Leonard Delaun | |
B: | 16 Apr 1877 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
M: | 11 Jun 1902 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 03 Jul 1945 |
Shelley, Bingham Co., ID |
1885-1948
ESPLIN Joseph A | |
B: | 11 Sep 1885 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Nov 1948 |
RISTLINE Anne Mabel | |
M: | 26 Jun 1918 |
1889-1971
ESPLIN Clara | |
B: | 26 Jun 1889 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 18 Feb 1971 |
Kanab, Kane Co., UT |
SPENCER Homer Brown | |
M: | 10 May 1917 |
St. George Temple, UT |
1892-1965
ESPLIN Hattie | |
B: | 16 Mar 1892 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 08 Jul 1965 |
BLACKBURN Ralph B. | |
M: | 07 Feb 1935 |
1894-1968
ESPLIN Francis Allen | |
B: | 11 Jul 1894 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 03 Feb 1968 |
CHAMBERLAIN Ann Amelia | |
M: | 12 Dec 1917 |
1897-1974
ESPLIN Vera | |
B: | 24 Dec 1897 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Jul 1974 |
FRAMPTON Adrian | |
M: | 18 Aug 1925 |
1857-1930
ALLEN Harriet Lenora | |
B: | 08 Apr 1857 |
Santiquin, Utah Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1930 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT |
1857-1936
ESPLIN John James | |
B: | 01 Jan 1857 |
Nephi, Juab Co., UT | |
M: | 10 Jul 1876 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 30 Dec 1936 |
St. George, Washington Co., UT |
1859-1916
ALLEN Simeon Morley | |
B: | 06 Oct 1859 |
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Oct 1916 |
Idaho Falls, Bonneville Co., ID |
WALKER Mary | |
M: | 21 Sep 1887 |
Logan, Cache Co., UT |
1861-1863
ALLEN Clara Amelia | |
B: | 08 May 1861 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 15 Aug 1863 |
1815-1908
MORLEY Lucy Diantha | |
B: | 04 Oct 1815 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 19 Oct 1908 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT |
1806-1889
ALLEN Joseph Stewart | |
B: | 25 Jun 1806 |
Whitetown, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | 02 Sep 1835 |
Clay Co., MO | |
D: | 25 Apr 1889 |
Huntington, Emery Co., UT |
1866-1939
WHITING Charles Llewlllyn | |
B: | 09 Feb 1866 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 25 Mar 1939 |
Fergus Falls, Ottertail Co., MN |
1872-1951
OAKES Clara Lorilla Belle | |
B: | 05 Apr 1872 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 09 May 1896 |
Vining, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 02 Jun 1951 |
Mukilteo, Snohomish Co., WA |
1867-1929
WHITING Emily Augusta | |
B: | 08 Dec 1867 |
Jefferson, Ashtabula Co, OH | |
D: | 21 May 1929 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
1868-1953
FLETCHER Emery George | |
B: | 22 Jul 1868 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 18 Apr 1915 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 21 Jul 1953 |
Battle Lake, Ottertail Co., MN |
1940-1973
BAYLESS Daniel | |
B: | 16 Apr 1940 |
WI | |
D: | 1973 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI |
1910-1965
BAYLESS Harry Alexander | |
B: | 05 Dec 1910 |
St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | |
D: | 07 Mar 1965 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI |
1908-1988
STANZ Margaret | |
B: | 29 Mar 1908 |
D: | 02 Sep 1988 |
WI |
1946-Abt 1988
BAYLESS Mary Sue | |
B: | 17 Sep 1946 |
California | |
D: | Abt 1988 |
Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co., CA |
1912-2001
BAYLESS Leo Morley | |
B: | 10 Jul 1912 |
St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | |
D: | 16 May 2001 |
Craig, Moffat Co., CO |
Sue | |
M: | 1945 |
California |
1889-1976
GRINNELL Frances Bonniebell | |
B: | 14 Oct 1889 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 10 Jun 1976 |
Montevideo, Chippewa Co., MN |
1885-1974
BAYLESS Verni Charles | |
B: | 11 Aug 1885 |
Postville, Allamakee Co., IA | |
M: | Abt 1909 |
MN | |
D: | Dec 1974 |
Chicago, Cook Co., IL |
1918-1943
KIRSCHNER Alan Frederick | |
B: | 17 Sep 1918 |
D: | 14 Aug 1943 |
WY |
1925-1976
KIRSCHNER Marjorie Katherine | |
B: | 19 Mar 1925 |
Spring Valley, WI | |
D: | 28 Jul 1976 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN |
1888-1941
KIRSCHNER Frederick | |
B: | 26 Sep 1888 |
Waumandee, Buffalo Co., WI | |
M: | 26 Sep 1917 |
D: | 10 Mar 1941 |
Plum City, Pierce Co., WI |
1871-1932
WHITING Addie Belle | |
B: | 27 Jul 1871 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 01 Feb 1932 |
Kansas City, KS |
1861-
GRINNELL George Charles | |
B: | 25 Jul 1861 |
NY |
1902-1984
SLATTERY Agnes Grace | |
B: | 04 Jan 1902 |
Grand Forks, Grand Forks Co., ND | |
D: | 1984 |
Shawano, Shawano Co., WI |
1900-
DOHERTY Leo Francis | |
B: | 1900 |
M: | 16 Jul 1921 |
Grand Forks, Grand Forks Co., ND |
1905-1985
SLATTERY Kenneth Erle | |
B: | 24 Aug 1905 |
Grand Forks, Grand Forks Co., ND | |
D: | Jan 1985 |
FL |
1866-
SLATTERY Alexander James | |
B: | 1866 |
1869-
ROWE Richard | |
B: | 1869 |
MN |
1875-1875
WHITING Rozelle | |
B: | 18 Jan 1875 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 27 Mar 1875 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1875-1956
WHITING Nelson Francis | |
B: | 25 Jan 1875 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 22 Mar 1956 |
St. Ignace, Mackinac Co., MI |
1878-1908
ATTIX Nellie E. | |
B: | 1878 |
MN | |
M: | 21 Dec 1897 |
Mentor, MN | |
D: | 1908 |
1884-1959
IHNO Martha Clara | |
B: | 13 Nov 1884 |
Kristen, Germany | |
M: | 05 Oct 1912 |
Bartlesville, Washington Co., OK | |
D: | 29 Oct 1959 |
St. Ignace, Mackinac Co., MI |
1876-1958
WHITING Ivan Erle | |
B: | 02 Jan 1876 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 18 Aug 1958 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
1885-1966
CRUZAN Blanche Gertrude | |
B: | 07 Oct 1885 |
Denison, Crawford Co., IA | |
M: | 19 Oct 1910 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 24 Feb 1966 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
1878-1956
WHITING Julian Everson | |
B: | 30 Jun 1878 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 12 Jul 1956 |
Fergus Falls, Ottertail Co., MN |
1886-1977
GENTZLER Amy Lousia | |
B: | 07 Feb 1886 |
Nickerson, Dodge Co., NE | |
M: | 06 Sep 1905 |
Venus, NE | |
D: | 22 Jan 1977 |
Henning, Ottertail Co., MN |
1881-1947
WHITING Roy Rockwood | |
B: | 05 Mar 1881 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 27 Jun 1947 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1883-1906
WHITING Daisy Evangeline | |
B: | 11 Sep 1883 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 22 Nov 1906 |
1842-1922
WHITING Isaac Morley | |
B: | 01 Oct 1842 |
Lima, Adams Co., IL | |
D: | 28 May 1922 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1843-1929
TALCOTT Sarah Jane | |
B: | 03 Aug 1843 |
Jefferson, Ashtabula Co, OH | |
M: | 24 Dec 1863 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA | |
D: | 21 Oct 1929 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1870-1969
OAKES Harriet Rosina | |
B: | 29 Nov 1870 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 10 Jul 1969 |
Spokane, Spokane Co., WA |
1872-1935
OAKES Chester Clarence | |
B: | 16 Mar 1872 |
Cottage Grove, Ramsey Co., MN | |
M: | 16 Oct 1894 |
Vining, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 10 Apr 1935 |
Sidney, Richland Co., MT |
1872-1951
OAKES Clara Lorilla Belle | |
B: | 05 Apr 1872 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 02 Jun 1951 |
Mukilteo, Snohomish Co., WA |
1866-1939
WHITING Charles Llewlllyn | |
B: | 09 Feb 1866 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 09 May 1896 |
Vining, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 25 Mar 1939 |
Fergus Falls, Ottertail Co., MN |
1874-1958
OAKES Bertha | |
B: | 13 Jan 1874 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 23 Mar 1958 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN |
1854-1917
Sr. Edwin Layton Boyd, | |
B: | 12 Nov 1854 |
Radnorshire, Wales | |
M: | 1906 |
D: | 05 Jul 1917 |
McVille, Nelson Co., ND |
1857-1931
BEMIS Samuel Willis | |
B: | 27 Nov 1857 |
M: | Aft 1917 |
D: | 23 Apr 1931 |
Grand Rapids, Ontonagon Co., MI |
1876-1923
OAKES William | |
B: | 08 Feb 1876 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 08 Mar 1923 |
Fargo, Cass Co., ND |
1885-1948
ERICKSON Emma | |
B: | 29 Jun 1885 |
Sweden | |
M: | 15 Apr 1902 |
Wahpeton, Richland Co., ND | |
D: | 23 Apr 1948 |
Bellingham, Whatcom Co, WA |
1878-1913
OAKES Leonard Francis | |
B: | 27 Jul 1878 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 12 Jun 1913 |
Calgary, Alberta, Canada |
1880-1932
KITTELSON Inex | |
B: | 1880 |
MN | |
M: | May 1903 |
D: | Jun 1932 |
Osseo, Hennepin Co., MN |
1880-1943
OAKES George Winfred | |
B: | 27 Jan 1880 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 24 Feb 1943 |
Fergus Falls, Ottertail Co., MN |
1885-1927
WOODS Alta | |
B: | 20 Sep 1885 |
Glenwood, Mills Co., IA | |
M: | 04 Jan 1905 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 16 Jan 1927 |
McVille, Nelson Co., ND |
1882-1964
OAKES Laura Emeline | |
B: | 02 Mar 1882 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 25 Oct 1964 |
Sunnyvale, San Mateo Co., CA |
1878-1949
MURDOCK Franklin Lyman | |
B: | 09 Jul 1878 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 15 Oct 1902 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 10 Sep 1949 |
San Francisco, San Francisco Co., CA |
1884-1960
OAKES Guy Clement | |
B: | 14 Sep 1884 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 18 May 1960 |
Newport, WA |
1889-1969
ERICKSON Anna | |
B: | 04 Jul 1889 |
Sweden | |
M: | Aug 1912 |
Bellingham, Whatcom Co, WA | |
D: | 12 May 1969 |
Gresham, Multnomah, OR |
1891-1973
OAKES James Alfred | |
B: | 11 Feb 1891 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 17 Jul 1973 |
Mukilteo, Snohomish Co., WA |
1890-
WHEELER Zetta Pearl | |
B: | 27 Aug 1890 |
Canton, MN | |
M: | 01 May 1913 |
Red Deer, Alberta, Canada |
1844-1926
WHITING Carmelia | |
B: | 29 Sep 1844 |
Lima, Adams Co., IL | |
D: | 19 Apr 1926 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1847-1901
OAKES Hyrum James | |
B: | 20 Jul 1847 |
Marshalltown, Marshall Co., IA | |
M: | Bef 1870 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 12 Sep 1901 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1870-1949
WHITING Ora Alma | |
B: | 16 Jul 1870 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 31 Mar 1949 |
Bemidji, Beltrami Co., MN |
1886-1961
ANDRSON Eva Ruth | |
B: | 27 Dec 1886 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 25 Feb 1906 |
Bemidji, Beltrami Co., MN | |
D: | 19 Jan 1961 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
1873-1981
WHITING Grace Etta | |
B: | 24 Jul 1873 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 21 Feb 1981 |
Henning, Ottertail Co., MN |
1875-1956
KIMBER Ben | |
B: | 25 Dec 1875 |
Pleasant Grove, Olmsted Co., MN | |
M: | 01 Jan 1899 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 11 Jan 1956 |
Battle Lake, Ottertail Co., MN |
1877-1961
WHITING Birch Warren | |
B: | 19 May 1877 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 10 Oct 1961 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
1882-1970
ANDERSON Abbie Adele | |
B: | 19 Jul 1882 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 13 Jun 1901 |
Bemidji, Beltrami Co., MN | |
D: | 07 May 1970 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
1882-1964
WHITING Delbert Alfred | |
B: | 23 Jun 1882 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 04 Jul 1964 |
Holden, Johnson Co., MO |
1883-1966
WHITING Flossie Helen | |
B: | 25 Jan 1883 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 04 Nov 1903 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 10 Nov 1966 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
1888-1971
WHITING Fannie Rosette | |
B: | 07 May 1888 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 13 Oct 1971 |
Parkers Prairie, Ottertail Co., MN |
1886-1949
GROVER Clarence Manley | |
B: | 09 Sep 1886 |
Melrose, Stearns Co., MN | |
M: | 30 Apr 1911 |
Bemidji, Beltrami Co., MN | |
D: | 30 Jan 1949 |
Denver, Denver Co., CO |
1887-1969
AMUNDSON Edgar | |
B: | 13 Aug 1887 |
Trondheim, Norway | |
M: | 14 Apr 1967 |
Henning, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | Apr 1969 |
Parkers Prairie, Ottertail Co., MN |
1847-1889
WHITING Warren | |
B: | 15 May 1847 |
Winter Quarters, Douglas Co., NE | |
D: | 19 May 1889 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1844-1911
SHERMAN Zeruah Mariah | |
B: | 10 Jul 1844 |
Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL | |
M: | 29 Sep 1869 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 28 Apr 1911 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1870-1920
WHITING Franklin Alonzo | |
B: | 28 Dec 1870 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 19 Jun 1920 |
Minot, Ward Co., ND |
1875-1931
FLETCHER Elsie Armilla | |
B: | 28 Jan 1875 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 25 Jul 1893 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 08 Oct 1931 |
Everett, Snohomish Co., WA |
1872-1939
WHITING Bert Alpheus | |
B: | 08 Dec 1872 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 27 Apr 1939 |
Minot, Ward Co., ND |
1881-1972
THORESON Tomena | |
B: | 06 Apr 1881 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 04 Jul 1905 |
Minot, Ward Co., ND | |
D: | 01 Apr 1972 |
Max, ND |
1874-1949
WHITING Lois Mabel | |
B: | 10 Oct 1874 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 29 Nov 1949 |
San Diego, San Diego Co., CA |
Abt 1873-
KELTING Charles | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
MN | |
M: | Abt 1893 |
MN |
1873-
MORRIS John | |
B: | 1873 |
MN | |
M: | 28 May 1918 |
1877-1982
WHITING Benjamin Byron | |
B: | 16 Jul 1877 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 22 Jun 1982 |
Phoenix, Maricopa Co., AZ |
1878-1969
THORESON Anna Elise | |
B: | 12 Aug 1878 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 11 Nov 1897 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 04 May 1969 |
Phoenix, Maricopa Co., AZ |
1879-1882
WHITING Ruth Adell | |
B: | 1879 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 1882 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1885-1973
WHITING Ordie Emus | |
B: | 20 Jul 1885 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 27 Jan 1973 |
Longview, Cowlitz, WA |
1885-1976
SHERMAN Marjorie Ella | |
B: | 27 Jul 1885 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 01 Jun 1905 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 18 May 1976 |
Longview, Cowlitz, WA |
1887-1972
WHITING Leo Raymond | |
B: | 25 Sep 1887 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 17 Oct 1972 |
Cumberland, WI |
1888-1915
THURSTON Luella May | |
B: | 14 Sep 1888 |
Valley City, Barnes Co., ND | |
M: | Abt 1913 |
Max, ND | |
D: | 17 Aug 1915 |
Max, ND |
1890-1981
LUCKEN Bertha Juliet | |
B: | 03 May 1890 |
Portland, Traill Co., ND | |
M: | 16 Nov 1918 |
Portland, Traill Co., ND | |
D: | 17 Mar 1981 |
Cumberland, WI |
1892-1979
WHITING Edna Maude | |
B: | 15 Feb 1892 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 12 Feb 1979 |
Sunnyvale, CA |
1879-1955
MUSTAR Zachariah Phillip | |
B: | 23 Oct 1879 |
Pleasant Hill, Van Buren Co., IA | |
M: | 30 Jun 1914 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 30 Dec 1955 |
Palo Alto, CA |
1849-1930
WHITING Alonzo | |
B: | 08 Mar 1849 |
Silver Creek, Mills Co., IA | |
D: | 18 Aug 1930 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
1852-1926
PRATT Emily Miranda | |
B: | 15 Mar 1852 |
Grasshopper, Indian Territory Co., KS | |
M: | 05 Jul 1869 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 23 May 1926 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1879-1881
WHITING Cora Bell | |
B: | 18 Jul 1879 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 1881 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1881-1928
WHITING George Ross | |
B: | 26 Aug 1881 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 10 May 1928 |
Balsom Lake, Polk Co., WI |
1881-1954
MOLLINSON Grace | |
B: | 23 Sep 1881 |
Vandalia, Fayette Co., IL | |
M: | 20 Jun 1905 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | Sep 1954 |
Elbow Lake, Grant Co., MN |
1886-1967
WHITING Lawrence Curtis | |
B: | 07 Mar 1886 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 03 Oct 1967 |
Hibbing, St. Louis Co., MN |
1887-1968
ROTZIEN Anna Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Apr 1887 |
Hutchinson, McLeod Co., MN | |
M: | 12 Mar 1907 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 04 Sep 1968 |
Hibbing, St. Louis Co., MN |
1888-1982
WHITING Irene Eleanor | |
B: | 18 Sep 1888 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 06 Aug 1982 |
Fargo, Cass Co., ND |
1878-1965
ROTZIEN John Fredrick | |
B: | 29 Apr 1878 |
Fond du Lac, WI | |
M: | 10 Apr 1907 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 10 Jan 1965 |
Fargo, Cass Co., ND |
1896-1971
WHITING Genevieve Mildred | |
B: | 05 Dec 1896 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 12 Jan 1971 |
Abt 1894-
MOLLINSON Fred E. | |
B: | Abt 1894 |
MN | |
M: | 18 Sep 1915 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1849-1931
WHITING Lurette | |
B: | 08 Mar 1849 |
Silver Creek, Mills Co., IA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1931 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
1855-1934
GOULD Eleanor Rhoda | |
B: | 29 Sep 1855 |
Washington Co., WI | |
M: | 24 Oct 1870 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 27 Nov 1934 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
1873-1957
WHITING Otis Adolphus | |
B: | 10 Nov 1873 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 29 Dec 1957 |
Fergus Falls, Ottertail Co., MN |
1877-1917
SMITH Robena Elizabeth | |
B: | 01 Apr 1877 |
Parkers Prairie, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 22 Nov 1896 |
New York Mills, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | Nov 1917 |
Fergus Falls, Ottertail Co., MN |
Ella | |
M: | Aft 1917 |
1875-1920
WHITING Minnie Etna | |
B: | 03 Jul 1875 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 20 Dec 1920 |
Birmingham, Jefferson Co., AL |
1875-1957
SMITH William Wentworth | |
B: | 21 May 1875 |
Parkers Prairie, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 22 Aug 1896 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 31 Mar 1957 |
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess Co., NY |
1851-1932
WHITING Jr Chauncey | |
B: | 18 Jun 1851 |
Silver Creek, Mills Co., IA | |
D: | 10 Jun 1932 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1854-1885
OAKES Rozina Caroline | |
B: | 11 May 1854 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA | |
M: | 1872 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 1885 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA |
1899-1900
WHITING Alfred Chauncey | |
B: | 01 Aug 1899 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 10 Mar 1900 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1903-1968
WHITING Chauncey Ray | |
B: | 30 May 1903 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 29 Nov 1968 |
Alameda, Alameda Co., CA |
1870-1949
CATTETT Ella Mae | |
B: | 09 Aug 1870 |
Bellevue, Jackson Co., IA | |
M: | Abt 1898 |
MN | |
D: | 06 Oct 1949 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1853-1854
WHITING Theodore | |
B: | 03 Jun 1853 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1854 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA |
1873-1892
SHERMAN Effie Belle | |
B: | 15 Nov 1873 |
Oak Lake, Becker Co., MN | |
D: | 17 Jul 1892 |
1875-1963
SHERMAN Plinn Alfred | |
B: | 21 Apr 1875 |
Oak Lake, Becker Co., MN | |
D: | 22 Dec 1963 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
1879-1971
GLOULD Lenna Maude | |
B: | 13 Jun 1879 |
Silver Creek, Mills Co., IA | |
M: | 30 Nov 1899 |
D: | 31 Dec 1971 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
1877-
SHERMAN Hyrum | |
B: | 17 Jan 1877 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1877-1975
SHERMAN Lucy Dell | |
B: | 24 Dec 1877 |
Oak Lake, Becker Co., MN | |
D: | 1975 |
1873-1938
BARNHARD Abe | |
B: | 1873 |
MN | |
M: | 27 Nov 1895 |
Maine, MN | |
D: | 12 Sep 1938 |
Abt 1875-
CONNYERS John | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
MN | |
M: | Aft 1938 |
1880-
SHERMAN Harry Milburn | |
B: | 06 Sep 1880 |
Detroit Lakes, Becker Co., MN |
1878-
BROWN Katherine | |
B: | 1878 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN | |
M: | 1902 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard Co., MN |
DAVIS Rose Pryor | |
M: | Aft 1913 |
1882-1949
SHERMAN Roy Roscoe | |
B: | 26 Aug 1882 |
Detroit Lakes, Becker Co., MN | |
D: | 04 Mar 1949 |
Abt 1882-
NORTHROP Ester Ann | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
MN | |
M: | 01 Jan 1904 |
MN |
1885-1915
SHERMAN Mattie Rose | |
B: | 06 Jan 1885 |
Detroit Lakes, Becker Co., MN | |
D: | 1915 |
1856-1937
WHITING Editha Ann | |
B: | 20 Feb 1856 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA | |
D: | 30 Jun 1937 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
1848-1885
SHERMAN Cutler Alma | |
B: | 06 Dec 1848 |
Silver Creek, Mills Co., IA | |
M: | Abt 1872 |
MN | |
D: | 03 Nov 1885 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1895-1981
BARNHARD Lottie Mary | |
B: | 08 Mar 1895 |
Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 29 Nov 1981 |
1886-1976
BOLT Lane Carson | |
B: | 18 Sep 1886 |
MN | |
M: | 1917 |
MN | |
D: | 20 Jul 1976 |
1897-
BARNHARD Joseph Hyrum | |
B: | 1897 |
Ottertail Co., MN |
1899-
CHILDERS Irene | |
B: | 1899 |
IA | |
M: | 1917 |
Abt 1899-
BARNHARD Bonnie Belle | |
B: | Abt 1899 |
Ottertail Co., MN |
Abt 1897-
SCOTT Elmer | |
B: | Abt 1897 |
IA |
1899-
BARNHARD Grace Maude | |
B: | 16 Feb 1899 |
Ottertail Co., MN |
Abt 1897-
NAVE Lawerance | |
B: | Abt 1897 |
MN | |
M: | Abt 1917 |
MN |
ZEIRS George | |
M: | Aft 1920 |
1854-1943
BARNHARD William | |
B: | 07 Jun 1854 |
Vermillion, IL | |
M: | 1894 |
D: | 1943 |
1884-1904
SHAPPELL Queenie Violet | |
B: | 19 Dec 1884 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 26 Aug 1904 |
1858-1931
WHITING Louisa Lida | |
B: | 08 Dec 1858 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA | |
D: | 29 May 1931 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
Abt 1854-
SHAPPELL William P | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 11 May 1876 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1892-
SANDERS Frances Hazel | |
B: | 30 Jun 1892 |
Red Wing, Goodhue Co., MN |
Abt 1890-
ROBBINS William L. | |
B: | Abt 1890 |
MN | |
M: | Abt 1908 |
MN |
1893-
SANDERS James Verne | |
B: | 23 Sep 1893 |
Medford, Steele Co., MN |
Abt 1895-
MCAFFREY Liz | |
B: | Abt 1895 |
MN |
1899-
SANDERS Clarence Manley | |
B: | 27 Jul 1899 |
Paynesville, Stearns Co., MN |
Abt 1857-1903
SANDERS James Alvah | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
SD | |
M: | 22 Aug 1891 |
Clear Lake, SD | |
D: | 03 Jul 1903 |
Abt 1857-
KISSENGER Jacob | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
MN | |
M: | 05 Dec 1907 |
Paynesville, Stearns Co., MN |
Abt 1856-
ROBBINS Curtis | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
MN | |
M: | 25 Jul 1914 |
St. Cloud, MN |
1861-1883
WHITING Alfred | |
B: | 14 Sep 1861 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA | |
D: | 29 Mar 1883 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1864-1948
WHITING Lucy Emeliine | |
B: | 28 Sep 1864 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA | |
D: | Nov 1948 |
Paynesville, Stearns Co., MN |
Abt 1862-
IRWIN Alfred | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Iowa | |
M: | Abt 1882 |
Iowa |
Abt 1862-
ROZENCRANZ Julius | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
M: | Abt 1900 |
MN |
1818-1893
MORLEY Editha Ann | |
B: | 25 Jan 1818 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 30 Mar 1893 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1819-1902
WHITING Sr Chauncey | |
B: | 19 Aug 1819 |
Nelson, Portage Co., OH | |
M: | 20 Jun 1841 |
Lima, Adams Co., IL | |
D: | 07 Jun 1902 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1820-1822
MORLEY Calista | |
B: | 11 May 1820 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 14 Jul 1822 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH |
1821-1821
MORLEY Son | |
B: | 1821 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 1821 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH |
1821-1821
MORLEY Daughter | |
B: | 1821 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 1821 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH |
1823-1915
MORLEY Cordelia Calista | |
B: | 28 Nov 1823 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 10 Jun 1915 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1805-1844
SMITH Jr Joseph | |
B: | 23 Dec 1805 |
Sharon, Windsor Co., VT | |
M: | Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL |
D: | 27 Jun 1844 |
Carthage Jail, Hancock, IL |
1867-1938
VANÂ BUREN Lovina Lorette | |
B: | 25 Oct 1867 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Jun 1938 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT |
1865-1926
FULLMER Thomas | |
B: | 11 Jan 1865 |
Springville, Utah Co., UT | |
M: | 20 Nov 1889 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 24 Feb 1926 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT |
1869-1957
VANÂ BUREN Arthur Andrew | |
B: | 13 Nov 1869 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 28 Jun 1957 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT |
1873-1963
TAYLOR Ida Caroline | |
B: | 28 Sep 1873 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 13 Dec 1894 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 06 Mar 1963 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT |
1872-1884
VANÂ BUREN Verona Genieve | |
B: | 31 Oct 1872 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 06 Dec 1884 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT |
1875-1928
VANÂ BUREN Chester Granville | |
B: | 15 Mar 1875 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 16 Dec 1928 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT |
1891-
BUCHMILLER Alice Verena | |
B: | 03 Apr 1891 |
Providence, Cache Co., UT | |
M: | 25 Jun 1922 |
1880-1970
VANÂ BUREN Kate Leone | |
B: | 06 Dec 1880 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 28 Mar 1970 |
Ogden, Weber Co., UT |
1875-1949
KILLIAN Charles Willard | |
B: | 06 Dec 1875 |
Glenwood, Sevier Co., UT | |
M: | 15 Nov 1899 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 07 Jun 1949 |
Ogden, Weber Co., UT |
1883-1973
VANÂ BUREN Frederick Cheney | |
B: | 26 Feb 1883 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1973 |
St. George, Iron Co., UT |
1887-
PENDELTON Celia Jane | |
B: | 1887 |
Parowan, Iron Co., UT | |
M: | 14 Jun 1905 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1886-1963
VANÂ BUREN Clyde Vernon | |
B: | 13 Feb 1886 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT | |
D: | 23 Feb 1963 |
Round Lake, IL |
1893-1985
MANGUM Ruth Ila | |
B: | 17 Mar 1893 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT | |
M: | 18 Dec 1912 |
D: | 23 Sep 1985 |
Belvidere, Boone Co., IL |
1846-1935
COX Lovina Emeline | |
B: | 27 Sep 1846 |
Mt. Pisgah, Pottawattamie, IA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1935 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT |
1840-1917
VANÂ BUREN Andrew Cheney | |
B: | 09 Feb 1840 |
Warren, St. Charles Co., IA | |
M: | 01 Dec 1866 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 23 May 1917 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT |
1869-1934
CLARK Mary Cordelia | |
B: | 04 Oct 1869 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1934 |
Park City, Summit Co., UT |
1862-1914
TUTTLE Louis Edwin | |
B: | 20 May 1862 |
Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie Co., IA | |
M: | 19 Dec 1888 |
D: | 26 Mar 1914 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1872-1945
CLARK Charlotte | |
B: | 26 Feb 1872 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Dec 1945 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1868-1940
WILSON Lycurgus Arnold | |
B: | 1868 |
Salem, UT | |
M: | 14 May 1920 |
D: | 24 Dec 1940 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1873-1936
CLARK Ethel Therissa | |
B: | 10 Dec 1873 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 23 Dec 1936 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1868-1917
KELLER Frederick Conrad | |
B: | 20 Jun 1868 |
Oberjettingen, Wurttemberg, Germany | |
M: | 10 Dec 1890 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Nov 1917 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1876-1963
CLARK Frances Elizabeth | |
B: | 08 May 1876 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Aug 1963 |
Panguitch, Garfield Co., UT |
1872-1947
RIDDLE Wallace Monroe | |
B: | 24 Dec 1872 |
Beaver, Beaver Co., UT | |
M: | 07 May 1896 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Jun 1947 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
1878-1964
CLARK Richard Haslem | |
B: | 28 Sep 1878 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 13 Jan 1964 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1880-1970
REID Maggie May | |
B: | 31 Mar 1880 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 30 Sep 1903 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 27 Feb 1970 |
Orem, Utah Co., UT |
1880-1975
CLARK Grace Ellen | |
B: | 02 Dec 1880 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 01 Aug 1975 |
St. George, Washington Co., UT |
1877-1969
STOWELL Dan Absalom | |
B: | 04 Aug 1877 |
Huntsville, Weber Co., UT | |
M: | 31 Dec 1930 |
D: | Jun 1969 |
La Verkin, Washington Co., UT |
1883-1957
CLARK Claire Evelyn | |
B: | 02 May 1883 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 09 Apr 1957 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
1885-1961
CLARK Joseph Crawford | |
B: | 30 Sep 1885 |
Panguitch, Garfield Co., UT | |
M: | 27 Jun 1906 |
D: | 07 Jan 1961 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
1886-1974
CLARK Editha Williamet | |
B: | 20 Jan 1886 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 13 Sep 1974 |
Vista, San Diego Co., CA |
1883-1960
TAYLOR Harold | |
B: | 28 Feb 1883 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT | |
M: | 02 Sep 1916 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1960 |
San Diego Co., CA |
1893-1985
CLARK Thomas Edgar | |
B: | 24 Mar 1893 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Jan 1985 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1894-1988
PARRY Charlote | |
B: | 27 Apr 1894 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 15 Sep 1917 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 01 Oct 1988 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1849-1933
COX Therissa Emerett | |
B: | 24 Mar 1849 |
Silver Creek, Pottawattamie Co., IA | |
D: | 27 Nov 1933 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1842-1923
CLARK John Halen | |
B: | 13 Nov 1842 |
Lee, IA | |
M: | 01 May 1867 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1923 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1873-1961
ANDERSEN Rosella | |
B: | 31 Mar 1873 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Dec 1961 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1869-1934
DALBY Ezra Christiansen | |
B: | 24 Mar 1869 |
Ephraim, UT | |
M: | 14 Feb 1894 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 01 Jan 1934 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1875-1952
ANDERSEN Fredrick William | |
B: | 07 Jun 1875 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 26 Sep 1952 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1882-1962
MERRIAM Orissa | |
B: | 14 Aug 1882 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 27 Nov 1907 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 24 Jul 1962 |
Ogden, Weber Co., UT |
1876-1939
ANDERSEN Bryon Morley | |
B: | 30 Aug 1876 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 15 Jul 1939 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1882-1951
LUTZ Roseltha Eleanor | |
B: | 17 Oct 1882 |
Smithfield, Cache Co., UT | |
M: | 09 Oct 1902 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 09 Dec 1951 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1878-1961
ANDERSEN Calista Cordelia | |
B: | 28 Sep 1878 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1961 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1874-1942
GRIGGS James Foreman | |
B: | 09 Mar 1874 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
M: | 01 Jul 1926 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 02 May 1942 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1881-1881
ANDERSEN Henrietta | |
B: | 12 Aug 1881 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 12 Aug 1881 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1883-1965
ANDERSEN Mary Christena | |
B: | 26 Apr 1883 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 02 Apr 1965 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
1884-1941
LINDSAY Warren Leroy | |
B: | 03 Mar 1884 |
Paris, Bear Lake Co., ID | |
M: | 07 Sep 1911 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 16 Apr 1941 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1886-1975
ANDERSEN Lydia Elizabeth | |
B: | 25 Nov 1886 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Sep 1975 |
Pasadena, Los Angeles Co., CA |
1887-1979
STEPHENS Clarence Lee | |
B: | 02 Dec 1887 |
Mena, Jefferson Co., ID | |
M: | 07 Jul 1909 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 06 Nov 1979 |
Pasadena, Los Angeles Co., CA |
1891-1931
ANDERSEN Emmerett Theresa | |
B: | 24 Mar 1891 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 18 Nov 1931 |
Price, Carbon Co., UT |
1888-1979
MUNK Leo Domgaard | |
B: | 20 Apr 1888 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 25 Sep 1912 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 23 Jan 1979 |
Gunnison, Sanpete Co., UT |
1893-1937
ANDERSEN Ruth Frances | |
B: | 05 Mar 1893 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Jan 1937 |
1892-1960
GREEN Curtis Greeley | |
B: | 16 Aug 1892 |
Alta, Uintah Co., WY | |
M: | 12 Jun 1917 |
D: | 09 Dec 1960 |
1851-1931
COX Sarah Ann | |
B: | 10 Apr 1851 |
Silver Creek, Pottawattamie Co., IA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1931 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1851-1922
ANDERSEN Fredrick Wilhelm | |
B: | 11 Feb 1851 |
Falkerslev, Maribo, Denmark | |
M: | 08 Jan 1872 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Jul 1922 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1877-1968
JOHNSON Francis Morley | |
B: | 15 Aug 1877 |
Brigham City, Box Elder Co., UT | |
D: | 06 Mar 1968 |
Nephi, Juab Co., UT |
1879-1965
BENCH Ella Maria | |
B: | 01 Aug 1879 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 14 Nov 1900 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 27 Oct 1965 |
Nephi, Juab Co., UT |
1880-1973
JOHNSON Mary Verona | |
B: | 21 Jul 1880 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 14 May 1973 |
Granger, Salt Lake Co., UT |
1881-1949
SMYTH Frederick Duncan | |
B: | 15 Aug 1881 |
Mendon, Cache Co., UT | |
M: | 25 Oct 1905 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 09 Mar 1949 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1853-1937
COX Francis Morley | |
B: | 23 Aug 1853 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 18 Aug 1937 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1855-1947
JOHNSON Elizabeth Ann | |
B: | 19 Jan 1855 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 12 Jan 1873 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Sep 1947 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1856-1856
COX Isaac | |
B: | 08 Jun 1856 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 15 Jun 1856 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1882-1919
CRAWFORD William Lloyd | |
B: | 08 Jun 1882 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 25 Nov 1919 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1885-1935
REID Ruby | |
B: | 27 Oct 1885 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 16 Nov 1904 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 22 May 1935 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1885-
CRAWFORD David Dean | |
B: | 21 Jan 1885 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
Abt 1886-
CRAWFORD F Bryant | |
B: | Abt 1886 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1891-
DAY Carrie | |
B: | 1891 |
Sanpete, UT |
1887-1977
CRAWFORD Evalyn | |
B: | 27 Dec 1887 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT | |
D: | Oct 1977 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1887-1960
RICHARDS Willard | |
B: | 30 Sep 1887 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
M: | 02 Sep 1914 |
D: | 15 Jul 1960 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1889-
CRAWFORD Bertha | |
B: | 1889 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT |
1885-
Sorenson | |
B: | 1885 |
1890-
CRAWFORD Ruth | |
B: | 14 Jan 1890 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT |
1857-1933
COX Calista Cordalia | |
B: | 20 Dec 1857 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Sep 1933 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1854-1952
CRAWFORD William George | |
B: | 24 Dec 1854 |
Kaysville, Davis Co., UT | |
M: | 29 Jan 1879 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 30 Nov 1952 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1882-1949
TUTTLE Frank Luther | |
B: | 23 Oct 1882 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Mar 1949 |
Alameda, Alameda Co., CA |
1886-
GLEAVE Margaret Ann | |
B: | 21 Sep 1886 |
Annabella, Sevier Co., UT | |
M: | 03 Jun 1907 |
1885-1898
TUTTLE Gessey | |
B: | 21 Jun 1885 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Sep 1898 |
1887-1900
TUTTLE Lola Cordelia | |
B: | 16 Apr 1887 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Jul 1900 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1890-1891
TUTTLE Geneva Virona | |
B: | 12 Nov 1890 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1891 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1892-1958
TUTTLE Leonard Walter | |
B: | 13 Dec 1892 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 08 May 1958 |
Napa, CA |
1896-
RIGLEY Ida | |
B: | 1896 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 09 Jun 1915 |
1894-1983
TUTTLE Fannie Elizabeth | |
B: | 02 Mar 1894 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 06 Dec 1983 |
Alameda, Alameda Co., CA |
1898-1939
BESSEY Glenn | |
B: | 27 Sep 1898 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 06 Dec 1917 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Nov 1939 |
Alameda, Alameda Co., CA |
1896-
TUTTLE Leah | |
B: | 13 Oct 1896 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1892-
FOX Cecile | |
B: | 1892 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 30 May 1917 |
1899-1900
TUTTLE Wallace | |
B: | 06 Feb 1899 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 26 Oct 1900 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1900-1901
TUTTLE Vernon Cox | |
B: | 18 Nov 1900 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Feb 1901 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1902-1904
TUTTLE Phyllis Fern | |
B: | 16 Nov 1902 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 06 Apr 1904 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1861-1947
COX Arletta Marie | |
B: | 12 Oct 1861 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 04 Sep 1947 |
Berkeley, Alameda Co., CA |
1858-1941
TUTTLE Frank Peter | |
B: | 21 May 1858 |
Pottawattamie, IA | |
M: | 27 Oct 1881 |
St. George, UT | |
D: | 05 Jan 1941 |
Alameda, Alameda Co., CA |
1891-1964
MOFFITT Margaret | |
B: | 12 Mar 1891 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 15 Apr 1964 |
Fillmore, Millard Co., UT |
1882-1957
PACE Harvey Alexander | |
B: | 24 Nov 1882 |
Bluff, San Juan, UT | |
M: | 21 Jun 1911 |
D: | 08 Jul 1957 |
Ogden, Weber Co., UT |
1893-1987
MOFFITT Lillis | |
B: | 06 May 1893 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 22 Mar 1987 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1890-1934
WILKINS Reuben | |
B: | 28 Aug 1890 |
Peoa, Summit Co., UT | |
M: | 10 Nov 1915 |
D: | 17 Mar 1934 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1896-1980
MOFFITT John Clifton | |
B: | 10 Jun 1896 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Sep 1980 |
Orem, Utah Co., UT |
1897-1975
ERICKSON Elsie Elizabeth | |
B: | 11 Aug 1897 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 04 Oct 1916 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Oct 1975 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
1905-1994
PUGH Elva Mace | |
B: | 06 Dec 1905 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 23 Mar 1976 |
D: | Feb 1994 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
1899-1980
MOFFITT Oneta | |
B: | 25 Jul 1899 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 12 Aug 1980 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1889-1956
FORTIE Jowett Alexander | |
B: | 12 Dec 1889 |
Heber, Wasatch Co., UT | |
D: | 29 Apr 1956 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1905-1932
MOFFITT Howard Cox | |
B: | 12 Feb 1905 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 18 Jan 1932 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
1904-1985
TITCOMBE Larua Fern | |
B: | 05 Jan 1904 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 08 Dec 1926 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 09 Jun 1985 |
Sandy, Salt Lake Co., UT |
1866-1965
COX Evelyn Amelia | |
B: | 08 Dec 1866 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 12 Feb 1965 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1866-1926
MOFFITT John W | |
B: | 27 Sep 1866 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 11 Dec 1889 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 14 Dec 1926 |
Boneta, Duchesne Co., UT |
1812-1879
COX Frederick Walter | |
B: | 20 Jan 1812 |
Plymouth, Chenango Co., NY | |
M: | 27 Jan 1846 |
Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL | |
D: | 05 Jun 1879 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1824-
MORLEY Arathusa | |
B: | 1824 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH |
1826-1858
MORLEY Theresa Arathusa | |
B: | 18 Jul 1826 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 07 Oct 1858 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1801-1868
KIMBALL Heber Chase | |
B: | 14 Jun 1801 |
Sheldon, Franklin Co., VT | |
M: | 03 Feb 1846 |
Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL | |
D: | 22 Jun 1868 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1874-1874
MORLEY Harriet Abiah | |
B: | 17 Jul 1874 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Aug 1874 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1875-1903
MORLEY Editha Anne | |
B: | 30 Sep 1875 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1903 |
1878-1958
MORLEY Jr George Franklin | |
B: | 17 Feb 1878 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 26 Apr 1958 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1880-1950
MORLEY James Orlando | |
B: | 27 Mar 1880 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT | |
D: | 25 Nov 1950 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1882-1948
MORLEY Isaac William | |
B: | 08 Aug 1882 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 06 Apr 1948 |
1884-1945
MORLEY Wilford | |
B: | 08 Dec 1884 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 14 Mar 1945 |
Abt 1888-
SYME Mary Christena | |
B: | Abt 1888 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | May 1904 |
1887-1897
MORLEY Joseph Smith | |
B: | 07 May 1887 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 17 Jul 1897 |
1889-1889
MORLEY Sarah Ann | |
B: | 09 Aug 1889 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1889 |
1890-1947
MORLEY Ferry Stanley | |
B: | 16 Oct 1890 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 06 Oct 1947 |
Baker, White Pine Co., UT |
1893-1893
MORLEY Lillis | |
B: | 27 Jun 1893 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 28 Jul 1893 |
1894-1961
MORLEY Vera Grace | |
B: | 09 Nov 1894 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1961 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1852-1915
MORLEY George Franklin | |
B: | 30 Sep 1852 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 10 Jan 1915 |
Preston, White Pine Co., NV |
1855-1916
BLACKHAM Sarah Ann | |
B: | 23 Sep 1855 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
M: | 05 May 1873 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 20 Dec 1916 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1880-1925
MORLEY Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 1880 |
D: | 1925 |
1882-
S. Pernella | |
B: | 1882 |
1854-1915
MORLEY Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 12 Feb 1854 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 08 Nov 1915 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1858-1939
MONSON Ellen Christine | |
B: | 12 Mar 1858 |
Spanish Fork, Utah Co., UT | |
M: | 02 Jun 1877 |
Spring City, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 26 Dec 1939 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1882-1948
BLACKHAM Pernella Susannah | |
B: | 26 Jun 1882 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 15 Oct 1902 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 18 Aug 1948 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1856-1889
MORLEY Elizabeth Abiah | |
B: | 05 Jan 1856 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 08 Mar 1889 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1848-1926
SYME William | |
B: | 19 Jan 1848 |
Kilbourne, Agershire, Scotland | |
M: | 24 Nov 1873 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 12 Jul 1926 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1896-1988
PRESTWICH Horace Emerson | |
B: | 24 Dec 1896 |
Orem, Utah Co., UT | |
D: | 05 May 1988 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1896-1977
VARLEY Zipporah | |
B: | 31 Mar 1896 |
Vineyard, Utah Co., UT | |
D: | 16 Apr 1977 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
1902-1995
PRESTWICH Ora Viola | |
B: | 21 Mar 1902 |
Orem, Utah Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Dec 1995 |
Orem, Utah Co., UT |
GUYMON John Oliver | |
M: | 07 Apr 1921 |
Lark, UT |
1857-1935
MORLEY Lucy Amanda | |
B: | 20 Dec 1857 |
Santiquin, Utah Co., UT | |
D: | 25 May 1935 |
Orem, Utah Co., UT |
1852-1921
PRESTWICH Cyrus Herbert | |
B: | 20 Jun 1852 |
Ashtonunderlyne, Lancashire, England | |
M: | 16 Oct 1874 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Jun 1921 |
Huntington, Emery Co., UT |
1881-1935
DRAPER Isaac Morley | |
B: | 01 May 1881 |
D: | 22 Apr 1935 |
Mapleton, Utah Co., UT |
1859-1919
MORLEY Thressa Arthursa | |
B: | 24 Apr 1859 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 15 Apr 1919 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1859-1927
DRAPER James | |
B: | 19 Mar 1859 |
Spanish Fork, Utah Co., UT | |
M: | 29 Dec 1877 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Jan 1927 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1861-1897
MORLEY Lena Mazretta | |
B: | 29 Apr 1861 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 18 Aug 1897 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1857-1927
DRAPER Riley Newton | |
B: | 07 May 1857 |
Draper, Salt Lake Co., UT | |
M: | 02 Jan 1879 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 14 Mar 1927 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1863-1923
MORLEY Arletta | |
B: | 15 Feb 1863 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1923 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1861-1941
BLACKHAM Hyrum | |
B: | 14 Mar 1861 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 22 Nov 1883 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 14 Jan 1941 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1865-1922
MORLEY Isaac | |
B: | 07 Apr 1865 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 10 Dec 1922 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1865-1915
CHRISTENSEN Martha Ellen | |
B: | 02 Aug 1865 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 29 Sep 1888 |
D: | 04 May 1915 |
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete Co., UT |
1867-1936
MORLEY Amaryllis | |
B: | 20 Jan 1867 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Jun 1936 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1865-1907
SORENSEN John | |
B: | 27 Feb 1865 |
Fountain Green, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 12 Dec 1888 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 04 Jun 1907 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1891-1950
MORLEY Olvie Ethel | |
B: | 25 Jun 1891 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Apr 1950 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1886-1945
STEWART William Preston | |
B: | 31 Mar 1886 |
Milburn, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 11 Jan 1911 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 26 Oct 1945 |
Kenilworth, Carbon Co., UT |
1868-1935
MORLEY Daniel Henrie | |
B: | 03 Oct 1868 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 30 Jan 1935 |
Price, Carbon Co., UT |
1869-1957
KEMP Sarah Jane | |
B: | 10 Oct 1869 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 30 Oct 1889 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 02 Nov 1957 |
Price, Carbon Co., UT |
1870-1884
MORLEY Evalyn | |
B: | 20 Aug 1870 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Nov 1884 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1872-1949
MORLEY William Alfred | |
B: | 21 May 1872 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1949 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1877-1970
CHRISTENSEN Minnie Marnetta | |
B: | 19 Apr 1877 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 05 Nov 1896 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1970 |
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete Co., UT |
1909-1930
MORLEY Wilbur J | |
B: | 05 Sep 1909 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 20 Nov 1930 |
1911-1972
MORLEY McKay E | |
B: | 03 Apr 1911 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 01 Jun 1972 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1912-1983
LUND Beatrice R. | |
B: | 06 Aug 1912 |
M: | 03 Apr 1934 |
D: | 10 Oct 1983 |
1913-1996
MORLEY Elmer Eugene | |
B: | 12 Dec 1913 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 18 May 1996 |
1915-1978
MORLEY Clinton Grant | |
B: | 27 Sep 1915 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 18 Apr 1978 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1918-1976
MORLEY Lavar Morris | |
B: | 27 Aug 1918 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1976 |
1887-1974
JOHNSON Lydia Luella | |
B: | 08 Oct 1887 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 16 Sep 1908 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 17 Nov 1974 |
Orem, Utah Co., UT |
1874-1951
MORLEY Heber Chase | |
B: | 28 Feb 1874 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Jun 1951 |
1874-1929
KEMP Elizabeth | |
B: | 25 Sep 1874 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 15 Dec 1897 |
D: | 26 Jul 1929 |
1876-1876
MORLEY Ann Mary | |
B: | 21 Feb 1876 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Feb 1876 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1877-1877
MORLEY | |
B: | 20 Feb 1877 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 20 Feb 1877 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1878-1891
MORLEY Jerome Bonaparte | |
B: | 26 Mar 1878 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 23 Aug 1891 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1829-1908
MORLEY Jr Isaac | |
B: | 02 May 1829 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 21 May 1908 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1833-1926
BRADLEY Cynthia Abiah | |
B: | 14 Sep 1833 |
Clarence, Erie Co., NY | |
M: | 12 Nov 1851 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 12 Mar 1926 |
Price, Carbon Co., UT |
1877-1975
LONGMORE Mary Ellen | |
B: | 20 Feb 1877 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 16 Oct 1975 |
Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA |
1879-1905
LONGMORE Amelia Jane | |
B: | 09 Apr 1879 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1905 |
Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ |
1881-1966
LONGMORE Frances Eliza | |
B: | 17 May 1881 |
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Jan 1966 |
Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ |
1869-1956
CERNY Franktisek | |
B: | 05 Aug 1869 |
Chrast, Bohemia | |
M: | 07 Dec 1904 |
Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | |
D: | 04 Aug 1956 |
Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ |
1883-1979
LONGMORE Olive Clista | |
B: | 06 Jun 1883 |
Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | |
D: | 23 Apr 1979 |
San Diego, San Diego Co., CA |
1885-1945
LONGMORE Amy Sophronia | |
B: | 09 Jun 1885 |
Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | |
D: | 04 Jan 1945 |
San Diego, San Diego Co., CA |
1887-1966
LONGMORE Martha Elizabeth | |
B: | 01 Sep 1887 |
Alma, Maricopa, AZ | |
D: | 14 Jan 1966 |
San Diego, San Diego Co., CA |
1889-1971
LONGMORE Charles Hyrum | |
B: | 25 Nov 1889 |
Alma, Maricopa, AZ | |
D: | 30 May 1971 |
San Diego, San Diego Co., CA |
1892-1948
LONGMORE Joseph Henry | |
B: | 19 Nov 1892 |
Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | |
D: | 15 Mar 1948 |
Willow Beach, Mohave Co., AZ |
1895-1981
LONGMORE Fanny May | |
B: | 07 Feb 1895 |
Alma, Maricopa, AZ | |
D: | 30 Jun 1981 |
Poway, San Diego Co., CA |
1897-1970
LONGMORE Isaac Amasa | |
B: | 26 May 1897 |
Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | |
D: | 03 Jan 1970 |
San Diego, San Diego Co., CA |
1859-1943
MORLEY Mary Jane | |
B: | 21 May 1859 |
Santaquin, Juab Co., UT | |
D: | 10 Jan 1943 |
San Diego, San Diego Co., CA |
1844-1897
LONGMORE Henry Charles | |
B: | 29 May 1844 |
Bridgenorth, Shrophire, England | |
M: | 20 Apr 1876 |
Sanpete, UT | |
D: | 29 Oct 1897 |
Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ |
1862-1942
MORLEY Allen Amasy | |
B: | 26 Mar 1862 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 03 Mar 1942 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1863-1945
HANSEN Hansine | |
B: | 24 Nov 1863 |
Thestrup, Maarslet, Aarhus, Denmark | |
M: | 10 Jul 1882 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 02 Jan 1945 |
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete Co., UT |
1866-1867
MORLEY William Alonza | |
B: | 26 Nov 1866 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 26 Feb 1867 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1868-1952
MORLEY Calista Corilea | |
B: | 13 Feb 1868 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 24 Oct 1952 |
CHRISTENSEN James Willard | |
B: | 07 Sep 1866 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 13 Feb 1890 |
UT |
1870-1913
MORLEY Alzada Ann | |
B: | 10 May 1870 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 14 Mar 1913 |
Nephi, Juab Co., UT |
1864-1938
GOLDEN George John | |
B: | 13 Jul 1864 |
Nephi, Juab Co., UT | |
M: | 13 Jan 1887 |
San Diego, San Diego Co., CA | |
D: | 19 May 1938 |
Nephi, Juab Co., UT |
1897-1908
SHOMAKER Londo Ezra | |
B: | 27 Aug 1897 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 23 Jan 1908 |
1899-
SHOMAKER Lavilla | |
B: | 23 May 1899 |
Cardston, Alberta, Canada |
1897-
MICKELSON Calvin Louis | |
B: | 02 Aug 1897 |
Venice, Sevier Co., UT | |
M: | 08 Feb 1973 |
Kailua, Oahu Co., Hawaii |
1901-1993
SHOMAKER Abigail | |
B: | 23 Nov 1901 |
Spring Coulee, Alberta, Canada | |
D: | 13 Sep 1993 |
Pleasant Grove, Utah Co., UT |
1897-1986
MILLETT George Unthank | |
B: | 16 Jul 1897 |
M: | 16 Sep 1925 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 27 Oct 1986 |
Thousand Oaks, CA |
1903-1973
SHOMAKER Ralph | |
B: | 12 Aug 1903 |
Spring Coulee, Alberta, Canada | |
D: | 14 May 1973 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1906-1985
SHOMAKER Lucille | |
B: | 10 Nov 1906 |
Cardston, Alberta, Canada | |
D: | 25 Jan 1985 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1906-1985
ERICKSON Darrell Wasden | |
B: | 10 May 1906 |
Raymond, Alberta, Canada | |
M: | 27 Sep 1926 |
Nephi, Juab Co., UT | |
D: | 09 Nov 1985 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1909-1983
SHOMAKER Alveretta | |
B: | 15 Jun 1909 |
D: | Feb 1983 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1911-2002
SHOMAKER Lila | |
B: | 17 Dec 1911 |
UT | |
D: | 07 Mar 2002 |
Ephriam, Sanpete Co., UT |
1896-
GULBRANSEN Frank | |
B: | 1896 |
1914-1982
SHOMAKER Marion Morley | |
B: | 09 Mar 1914 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 07 May 1982 |
Murray, Salt Lake Co., UT |
1872-1927
MORLEY Chalnisha | |
B: | 18 Nov 1872 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 07 Dec 1927 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1870-1936
SHOMAKER Azriah Orlando | |
B: | 20 Oct 1870 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 13 Nov 1895 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 26 Jun 1936 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1905-1908
MORLEY Hettie Louella | |
B: | 07 Jan 1905 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1908 |
1917-1922
MORLEY Frances | |
B: | 18 Jun 1917 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 13 Jun 1922 |
1874-1940
MORLEY John Isaac | |
B: | 30 Aug 1874 |
Chester, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 16 Jan 1940 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1878-1961
JENSEN Maria Saphrona | |
B: | 09 Jun 1878 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 30 Oct 1901 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 20 Nov 1961 |
West Jordan, Salt Lake Co., UT |
1840-1924
WILKINSON Fannie | |
B: | 19 Sep 1840 |
Dunkenfield, Cheshire, England | |
M: | 16 Feb 1857 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 13 Feb 1924 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1786-1848
GUNN Lucy | |
B: | 24 Jan 1786 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1848 |
Camp of Israel, Florence, Douglas Co, NE |
1786-1865
MORLEY Sr Isaac | |
B: | 11 Mar 1786 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 20 Jun 1812 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1865 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT |
1788-
GUNN Catherine | |
B: | 06 Jun 1788 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1790-
GUNN Jemima | |
B: | 1790 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1757-1790
GUNN Lucy | |
B: | 29 Apr 1757 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Dec 1790 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1757-1834
GUNN Asahel | |
B: | 05 Feb 1757 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Sep 1776 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Dec 1834 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1757-1757
GUNN ? | |
B: | 29 Apr 1757 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Apr 1757 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1807-
ROOT Henry | |
B: | 09 Sep 1807 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1810-
ROOT Dwight | |
B: | 13 Feb 1810 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1785-1824
GUNN Sophia | |
B: | 10 Sep 1785 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Jan 1824 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1775-Bef 1870
ROOT Elihu | |
B: | 16 Nov 1775 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
Craftsbury, Orleans Co., VT |
1788-1842
GUNN Sally | |
B: | 18 Mar 1788 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1842 |
1790-1845
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 12 Nov 1790 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Dec 1820 |
D: | 07 Sep 1845 |
1791-1853
GUNN Charlotte | |
B: | 10 Jul 1791 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Sep 1853 |
1788-
CLAPP Eliphaz | |
B: | 02 Feb 1788 |
M: | 21 Nov 1811 |
Abt 1823-1832
GUNN Lucretia | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
D: | 18 Feb 1832 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1825-1834
GUNN Henry Clay | |
B: | Abt 1825 |
D: | 27 Dec 1834 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1831-
GUNN Ruth Adelia | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1793-
GUNN Henry A | |
B: | 28 May 1793 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1794-
Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1794 |
M: | Abt 1823 |
1839-1840
GUNN Henry Adolphus | |
B: | May 1839 |
D: | 07 Sep 1840 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1845-1848
GUNN Lucia C | |
B: | Feb 1845 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Sep 1848 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1848-
GUNN James A | |
B: | 03 Sep 1848 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1804-
HALE Susan | |
B: | 12 Jul 1804 |
M: | Abt 1834 |
1760-1847
GUNN Salmon | |
B: | 20 Jun 1760 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 30 May 1847 |
-1833
WARNER Charlotte | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Jul 1833 |
1781-1860
BARDWELL Rodolphus | |
B: | 02 Oct 1781 |
D: | 02 Jan 1860 |
LARIBI Lucinda | |
M: | 15 Nov 1804 |
-1861
ROOT Helen A | |
D: | 1861 |
1806-1828
ROOT Minerva | |
B: | 29 Mar 1806 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1828 |
Abt 1810-
ROOT Dorcas | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1833-1881
BRIGHAM Susan M | |
B: | 25 Oct 1833 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Feb 1881 |
1836-1848
BRIGHAM John Spencer | |
B: | 07 Jul 1836 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Aug 1848 |
1839-
BRIGHAM Helen | |
B: | 1839 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
1843-1901
BRIGHAM Louise | |
B: | 17 Aug 1843 |
Utica, NY | |
D: | 1901 |
1850-1871
BRIGHAM Mary L | |
B: | 01 Feb 1850 |
Utica, NY | |
D: | 10 Jun 1871 |
1811-1896
ROOT Susan | |
B: | 25 Aug 1811 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Nov 1896 |
1798-1849
Dr Amariah BRIGHAM | |
B: | 26 Dec 1798 |
New Marlbourough Twp, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Jan 1833 |
D: | 08 Sep 1849 |
Utica, NY |
1815-1846
ROOT Lydia W | |
B: | 01 Feb 1815 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1846 |
1809-
AIKEN David | |
B: | 1809 |
M: | 1844 |
1861-
ROOT Spencer B | |
B: | 01 May 1861 |
1818-1884
ROOT Spencer Bardwell | |
B: | 09 Nov 1818 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Nov 1884 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1852-
ROOT Mary Allyn | |
B: | 23 Mar 1852 |
1784-
BARDWELL Lydia | |
B: | 28 Feb 1784 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1781-
Col Spencer ROOT | |
B: | 1781 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 29 May 1805 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | Greenfield, MA |
1786-
BARDWELL Laurana | |
B: | 25 Apr 1786 |
1815-
BARDWELL Martha C | |
B: | 14 Nov 1815 |
1819-
BARDWELL Samuel Dwight | |
B: | 21 Jan 1819 |
1820-
BARDWELL Warren | |
B: | 28 Oct 1820 |
1831-
BARDWELL Lois Isabella | |
B: | 03 Feb 1831 |
STEVENS Humphrey | |
M: | 21 Nov 1850 |
1834-1855
BARDWELL Lucy Augusta | |
B: | 20 Dec 1834 |
D: | May 1855 |
1786-1875
BARDWELL Arza | |
B: | 25 Apr 1786 |
D: | 12 Oct 1875 |
1792-
BARDWELL Lois | |
B: | 14 Nov 1792 |
JOHNSON Stephen | |
M: | 05 Oct 1822 |
1795-1812
BARDWELL Lucy | |
B: | 13 May 1795 |
D: | 25 Mar 1812 |
1837-
CHILDS Simeon | |
B: | Mar 1837 |
1801-
BARDWELL Lucretia | |
B: | 03 Jan 1801 |
1837-
CHILDS Simeon | |
B: | Mar 1837 |
1789-1839
CHILDS Alvin | |
B: | 11 Aug 1789 |
M: | 04 May 1836 |
D: | 07 Aug 1839 |
1762-1847
GUNN Editha | |
B: | 27 Dec 1762 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 30 May 1847 |
1757-1848
BARDWELL Samuel | |
B: | 18 Jun 1757 |
M: | 08 Mar 1781 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Mar 1848 |
|
1707-1793
GUNN John | |
B: | 03 Dec 1707 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Oct 1793 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
Abt 1717-1793
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 02 Mar 1717 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Mar 1793 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |