Abt 1626-
Vassall William | |
A: | Abt 02 Feb 1626 |
Little Baddow, Rayleigh, Essex County, England |
1628-
Vassall Anna | |
A: | 20 Apr 1628 |
Little Baddow, Rayleigh, Essex County, England | |
D: | Barbados, West Indies |
Ware Nicholas | |
M: | Bef Jul 1655 |
Virginia, Usa |
1614-1614
Vassall Anna | |
B: | 06 Sep 1614 |
Cold Norton, Essex County, England | |
B: | 22 Sep 1614 |
Cold Norton, Essex County, England |
1642-Abt 1694
WHITE William | |
B: | 10 Apr 1642 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 24 Jan 1694 |
Marshfield, Plymouth Co., MA |
Abt 1643-
WHITE John | |
B: | Abt 11 Mar 1643 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA |
Abt 1645-
WHITE Samuel | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1645 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA |
1647-
WHITE Resolved | |
B: | 12 Nov 1647 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA |
1671-Yes, date unknown
HAYWARD Mary | |
B: | 05 Dec 1671 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
-1726
Willard John | |
B: | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
D: | 27 Aug 1726 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
1730-
Goss Keziah | |
A: | 26 Feb 1730 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1734-
Goss Thomas | |
A: | 06 Jan 1734 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1731-
Goss Judith | |
A: | 15 Nov 1731 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1724-
Goss Philip | |
A: | 18 Nov 1724 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1726-
Goss Hannah | |
A: | 04 Sep 1726 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1728-
Goss Ebenezer | |
A: | 11 Sep 1728 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1733-
Goss Nathaniel | |
A: | 07 Sep 1733 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Abt 1700-Yes, date unknown
Goss Phillip | |
B: | Abt 1700 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1702-1744
Cooley) Goss Keziah ( | |
B: | 29 Oct 1702 |
Long Meadow, Part of Springfield, Hampshire County, MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1723 |
Brookfield, Ma | |
D: | 15 Sep 1744 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Abt 1710-
GOSS John | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1710 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1713-
GOSS Thankful | |
B: | 13 Dec 1713 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1716-
GOSS Thomas | |
B: | 06 Jul 1716 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1675-1748
HAYWARD Judith | |
B: | 25 Apr 1675 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Apr 1748 |
West Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
-1747
GOSS Phillip | |
M: | 30 Aug 1699 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Sep 1747 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1804-
Elsemore John Wellington | |
B: | 04 Mar 1804 |
East Machias, Washington County, ME |
-Aft 1850
Andrews Lydia | |
B: | ME |
D: | Aft 1850 |
Scarborough, Cumberland Co., ME |
1760-
Elsemore Moses | |
B: | 25 Dec 1760 |
Bush River, Newbury County, SC | |
M: | 12 Aug 1785 |
Machias, Washington Co., ME |
Bef 1751-
Andrews Hannah | |
B: | Bef 1751 |
Abt 1750-
Andrews Jonathon | |
B: | Abt 1750 |
1752-
Bowker Olive | |
B: | 29 Nov 1752 |
M: | 25 Mar 1788 |
1750-
Andrews Miriam | |
B: | 1750 |
1752-
Andrews Israel | |
B: | 22 Mar 1752 |
Scarborough, Cumberland Co., ME |
Abt 1757-
Sevey Mary | |
B: | Abt 1757 |
Bef 1754-
Andrews Sarah | |
B: | Bef 1754 |
Bef 1759-
Andrews | |
B: | Bef 1759 |
Bef 1761-
Andrews Jeremy | |
B: | Bef 1761 |
Abt 1760-Bef 1826
Andrews Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1760 |
Machias, Washington Co., ME | |
D: | Bef 07 Dec 1826 |
1762-
Andrews John Brown | |
B: | 1762 |
Bef 1763-
Andrews Thankful | |
B: | Bef 1763 |
1730-
BROWN Anna T. | |
B: | 23 Apr 1730 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | Cutler, Washington Co., ME |
1723-Aft 1779
ANDREWS Ephraim | |
B: | 1723 |
Chebacco, Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1779 |
Machias, Washington Co., ME |
1781-
APPLIN John | |
B: | 01 Jul 1781 |
East Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
BRYANT Unknown | |
M: | Sep 1806 |
1783-
APPLIN Ephraim | |
B: | 10 Oct 1783 |
East Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1816-
APPLIN Sumner | |
B: | 02 Jan 1816 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
ALDRICH Flavilla C. | |
M: | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1817-1818
APPLIN Celinda | |
B: | 24 Aug 1817 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 01 Aug 1818 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1819-
APPLIN Benjamin F. | |
B: | 24 May 1819 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
OSGOOD Harriet H. | |
M: | 26 Nov 1862 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1821-1864
APPLIN Henry Sabin | |
B: | 27 Oct 1821 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 01 Aug 1864 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
COREY Louisa A | |
M: | 15 Feb 1847 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1823-
APPLIN Lucy Ann | |
B: | 09 Dec 1823 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
PAGE Orlando | |
M: | 15 Feb 1847 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1858-
BANKS Etta V. | |
B: | 20 Jul 1858 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1864-
BANKS Henry W. | |
B: | 10 Apr 1864 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1870-
COOK Mary E. | |
B: | 15 Apr 1870 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1827-1866
APPLIN Sarah Celinda | |
B: | 12 Jan 1827 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 22 Mar 1866 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1837-
BANKS Alanson W. | |
B: | 20 Dec 1837 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
M: | 10 Sep 1850 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1779-
APPLIN Thomas | |
B: | 07 Jan 1779 |
East Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1829-
APPLIN John | |
B: | 27 Jun 1829 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1754-1812
SABIN Mary | |
B: | Abt 1754 |
D: | 29 Feb 1812 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
PARKER Mary Ann | |
M: | 01 Jan 1855 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
WASHBURN Martha A. | |
M: | 28 Sep 1870 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1831-
APPLIN Mary Sabin | |
B: | 27 Aug 1831 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1834-
APPLIN Nancy Maria | |
B: | 16 Jan 1834 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1787-1861
APPLIN Isreal | |
B: | 31 Jul 1787 |
East Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 01 Nov 1861 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1795-1841
FESSENDON Lucy | |
B: | 26 Jun 1795 |
M: | 24 Jan 1816 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1841 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1790-Bef 1826
APPLIN Mary | |
B: | 10 Jun 1790 |
East Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | Bef 09 Jul 1826 |
HUNT Manning | |
M: | 01 Mar 1817 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1798-1814
APPLIN Lucy | |
B: | 1798 |
East Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 09 Jul 1814 |
1753-
APPLIN John | |
B: | 27 Nov 1753 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1754-1812
SABIN Mary | |
B: | Abt 1754 |
M: | 08 Feb 1776 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 29 Feb 1812 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1755-
APPLIN Annah | |
B: | 21 Oct 1755 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA |
KIMBAL Eli | |
M: | 22 Sep 1774 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1757-
APPLIN Sarah | |
B: | 10 Sep 1757 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA |
THOMPSON Ebenezer | |
M: | 18 Jan 1776 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1759-Bef 1763
APPLIN Thomas | |
B: | 10 Oct 1759 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 11 Aug 1763 |
1760-
APPLIN Timothy Brown | |
B: | 13 Nov 1760 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA |
WYMAN Anna | |
M: | 09 Jan 1783 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1763-
Applin Thomas | |
B: | 11 Aug 1763 |
Palmer, Hampton County, MA |
1859-
FREEMAN Adelaide Amelia | |
B: | 13 Jul 1859 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada | |
D: | Montreal, Quebec, Canada |
MUNDLE James Findley | |
M: | 25 May 1881 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario |
1886-1960
FREEMAN Richard (Dick) | |
B: | 10 Sep 1886 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | |
D: | 1960 |
Montreal 985 R. |
1887-1973
FREEMAN Frances Sutherland | |
B: | 1887 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | |
D: | 1973 |
Montreal 985 R. |
1888-
FREEMAN Mary Clare | |
B: | 18 May 1888 |
FREEMAN Catherine Frances | |
B: | 05 Jan 1890 |
Aft 1890-
FREEMAN Joseph Lloyd | |
B: | Aft 1890 |
1861-1906
FREEMAN Richard Sutherland | |
B: | 04 Apr 1861 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 1906 |
Montreal, Quebec, Canada |
Abt 1861-
MCDONALD Rose M. | |
B: | Abt 1861 |
Ontario, Canada Huron Co. | |
M: | 20 Jun 1885 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario |
1885-
FREEMAN Loris William | |
B: | 29 Dec 1885 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario |
NICHOLSON Pearl "Russell" | |
M: | 21 Oct 1922 |
Montreal, Quebec, Canada |
1888-
FREEMAN Gertrude Mary | |
B: | 16 Nov 1888 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario |
Abt 1882-
BLATCHFORD Cecil William | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
Kingston, Ontario | |
M: | 14 Jun 1910 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario |
1891-1977
FREEMAN Gerald Frances | |
B: | 04 Oct 1891 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | |
D: | 1977 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario |
Abt 1894-
MCCARNEY Mary Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1894 |
1895-1963
FREEMAN Edwin Michael | |
B: | 21 Sep 1895 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | |
D: | 01 Oct 1963 |
Cardinal, Grenville Co., Ontario |
1894-1994
LEACY Mary Ellenor "Kathleen" | |
B: | 16 Dec 1894 |
Cardinal, Grenville Co., Ontario | |
M: | 01 Oct 1918 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | |
D: | 18 May 1994 |
Cardinal, Grenville Co., Ontario |
1862-1907
FREEMAN William Henry | |
B: | 14 Oct 1862 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 06 Jul 1907 |
Montreal, Quebec, Canada |
FITZGERALD Mary Catherine | |
M: | 16 Jun 1884 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | |
D: | 08 Aug 1907 |
1864-
FREEMAN Eliza | |
B: | 18 Apr 1864 |
1868-1948
FREEMAN Robert George | |
B: | 18 Apr 1868 |
Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 12 Feb 1948 |
Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
-Aft 1901
TYRIE Janet | |
M: | 01 Nov 1899 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | |
D: | Aft 1901 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario |
1913-
FREEMAN Reta Geneva | |
B: | 1913 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario |
Abt 1887-1970
SMITH Eva Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1887 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | |
M: | 07 Oct 1908 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | |
D: | 21 Jun 1970 |
Perth, Ontario |
Abt 1834-1899
FREEMAN William | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
Lower Canada (Quebec) | |
D: | 08 Oct 1899 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario |
Abt 1836-1897
MCGRATH Frances (Fanny) | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
Ireland | |
M: | Abt 1859 |
D: | 07 Feb 1897 |
Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario |
1865-
WILSON Etta Ella | |
B: | 27 Jun 1865 |
Messina, NY | |
M: | 09 Jul 1898 |
Montreal, Quebec, Canada |
Abt 1859-
FREEMAN Philander Phoebe | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
FREEMAN Caroline Cornelia | |
B: | 24 Jan 1862 |
Abt 1867-
FREEMAN Frederick | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
1868-
FREEMAN Trueman | |
B: | 18 Apr 1868 |
1870-
FREEMAN Thomas Henry | |
B: | 10 May 1870 |
1872-
FREEMAN George Frederick | |
B: | 21 Jul 1872 |
1874-
FREEMAN Jane Ann | |
B: | 21 Aug 1874 |
1877-
FREEMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 18 Jan 1877 |
1879-
FREEMAN William | |
B: | 20 Apr 1879 |
Hampton, IA |
1881-
DAY Mary Jane | |
B: | 03 Feb 1881 |
1840-
FREEMAN Thomas William | |
B: | 06 Jan 1840 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada |
1844-
CLEVELAND Matilda | |
B: | 20 Apr 1844 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada | |
M: | Bef 1859 |
Abt 1866-
FREEMAN Ella | |
B: | Abt 1866 |
Westport, Essex Co., NY |
SCHROEDER Albert | |
M: | 27 May 1889 |
Abt 1867-Abt 1957
FREEMAN Jennie Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Westport, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1957 |
1864-
O'Toole Patrick E. | |
B: | 07 Jan 1864 |
Sibley Co., MN | |
M: | 05 Oct 1896 |
1895-1895
FREEMAN Genevieve Naomi | |
B: | 19 Feb 1895 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN | |
D: | 21 Oct 1895 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN |
1896-1965
FREEMAN Mary Ethel | |
B: | 11 Feb 1896 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN | |
D: | 17 Aug 1965 |
Redwood Falls, Redwood County Co., MN |
1898-1983
FREEMAN Gladys Marguerite | |
B: | 22 Mar 1898 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN | |
D: | 19 Mar 1983 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN |
FREEMAN Bernice Loretta | |
B: | 05 Mar 1901 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN | |
D: | 03 May 1967 |
Anoka Co., MN |
NELSON Les | |
M: | 30 Jul 1925 |
1902-1950
FREEMAN George Bernard | |
B: | 28 Nov 1902 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN | |
D: | 17 Feb 1950 |
Chicago, Cook Co., IL |
1904-
NEWMAN Jane Marie | |
B: | 22 Aug 1904 |
M: | 02 Aug 1930 |
1906-1957
FREEMAN Charles Lyle | |
B: | 06 Nov 1906 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN | |
D: | 12 Dec 1957 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN |
1908-1983
HART Bernice Louella | |
B: | 08 Jun 1908 |
Beaulieu, Becker Co., MN | |
M: | 07 Feb 1931 |
St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | |
D: | 02 Jan 1983 |
St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN |
FREEMAN Gertrude Kathryn "Sister Gertrude" | |
B: | 29 Apr 1909 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN | |
D: | 21 Apr 1998 |
St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN |
1919-1956
FREEMAN Elizabeth (Betty Anne) | |
B: | 11 Feb 1919 |
D: | 17 Feb 1956 |
1869-1951
FREEMAN Charles Etson | |
B: | 11 Jun 1869 |
Westport, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Feb 1951 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN |
1871-1947
BROWN Kathryn Elizabeth | |
B: | 29 Jan 1871 |
Morton, Renville Co., MN | |
M: | 30 Apr 1894 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN | |
D: | 19 Oct 1947 |
Franklin, Renville Co., MN |
1870-1939
FREEMAN John McDonough | |
B: | 05 Dec 1870 |
Westport, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Mar 1939 |
1862-1911
GOULD Catherine E. | |
B: | 1862 |
Stillwater, Washington Co., MN | |
M: | 09 Sep 1899 |
Olivia, Renville Co., MN | |
D: | 1911 |
Olivia, Renville Co., MN |
1841-Abt 1897
FREEMAN George Henry | |
B: | 06 Apr 1841 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada | |
D: | Abt 1897 |
Hector, Renville Co., MN |
1836-1925
MCDONOUGH Mary | |
B: | 1836 |
Ireland | |
M: | Bef 1866 |
D: | 05 Sep 1925 |
Hector, Renville Co., MN |
1843-1843
FREEMAN Sarah Ann | |
B: | 20 Jan 1843 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 30 Sep 1843 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada |
1845-
FREEMAN Sarah Ann | |
B: | 06 Apr 1845 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada |
1845-
FREEMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 06 May 1845 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada |
1848-
FREEMAN Charles | |
B: | 25 Dec 1848 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada |
1851-1857
FREEMAN Mary Jane | |
B: | 24 Apr 1851 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 1857 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada |
1854-1885
FREEMAN Asa | |
B: | 09 Sep 1854 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 03 May 1885 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada |
1854-1886
FREEMAN Ezra | |
B: | 09 Sep 1854 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 13 Oct 1886 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada |
1857-1857
FREEMAN James | |
B: | 1857 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 09 Sep 1857 |
Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada |
Abt 1815-Aft 1871
FREEMAN Charles Madison | |
B: | Abt 1815 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1871 |
Abt 1807-1880
STARR Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1807 |
Northern Ireland | |
M: | Abt 1833 |
D: | 31 May 1880 |
Hemmingford Co., Quebec, Canada |
Abt 1817-Aft 1853
FREEMAN Jerry | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1853 |
1820-Aft 1853
FREEMAN Dolly Philander | |
B: | 21 Jul 1820 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1853 |
Williams | |
M: | Bef 1853 |
1848-1937
FREEMAN Oscar Daul | |
B: | 27 Oct 1848 |
NY | |
D: | 17 Sep 1937 |
Mooers Forks, Clinton Co., NY |
1849-1920
FIFIELD Eliza | |
B: | 01 Jun 1849 |
M: | Abt 1867 |
D: | 16 Nov 1920 |
1850-
FREEMAN Cordelia Phebe | |
B: | 1850 |
1851-
FREEMAN Edwin B. | |
B: | 20 Aug 1851 |
Abt 1821-1891
FREEMAN Loren E. | |
B: | Abt 1821 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Dec 1891 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY |
1828-1898
DUDLEY Rachel I. | |
B: | 1828 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1846 |
D: | 26 Jul 1898 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY |
1835-
MCCONNELL Jane | |
B: | 29 Jan 1835 |
1837-
MCCONNELL Mary Ann | |
B: | 15 May 1837 |
1839-
MCCONNELL Rosalie E. | |
B: | 19 Sep 1839 |
1842-
MCCONNELL Phebe | |
B: | 15 Apr 1842 |
1844-
MCCONNELL Matilda | |
B: | 16 Jul 1844 |
1847-
MCCONNELL Baby | |
B: | 1847 |
1847-
MCCONNELL Wilbur | |
B: | 03 Jan 1847 |
1849-
MCCONNELL Margaret | |
B: | 22 Nov 1849 |
1851-
MCCONNELL Baby | |
B: | 1851 |
1851-
MCCONNELL Angel Helen | |
B: | 16 Mar 1851 |
1853-
MCCONNELL Freeman G. | |
B: | 11 Apr 1853 |
1855-
MCCONNELL Emma L. | |
B: | 1855 |
1860-
MCCONNELL Ernest Rollin | |
B: | 29 Aug 1860 |
MCCONNELL Lauretta Imogene | |
B: | 17 Jun 1864 |
Mooers Forks, Clinton Co., NY |
Abt 1822-
FREEMAN Lauretta | |
B: | Abt 1822 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY |
Abt 1802-1885
MCCONNELL Daniel | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
Ireland | |
M: | Abt 1835 |
D: | 18 Dec 1885 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY |
1857-1933
FREEMAN George | |
B: | 22 Jul 1857 |
Beekmantown, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | 1933 |
Bellows Falls, VT |
WHITE Rose A. | |
M: | Syracuse, Onondaga Co., NY |
1861-
FREEMAN John | |
B: | 1861 |
1897-1978
BAKER Catherine Iola | |
B: | 23 Jun 1897 |
Cadyville, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Jan 1978 |
Plantsville, CT |
1865-1932
FREEMAN Ida Jane | |
B: | 07 Aug 1865 |
NY | |
D: | 20 Aug 1932 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1846-1910
BAKER John Wesley | |
B: | 18 May 1846 |
NY | |
M: | 1896 |
D: | 26 Jun 1910 |
Cadyville, Clinton Co., NY |
1868-
FREEMAN Nelson | |
B: | 1868 |
1876-
FREEMAN Dell | |
B: | 1876 |
1825-1905
FREEMAN Amasa | |
B: | 05 May 1825 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Jun 1905 |
Cadyville, Clinton Co., NY |
1836-1897
ROCK Matilda | |
B: | 1836 |
Peru, NY | |
M: | 1858 |
D: | 30 Aug 1897 |
Cadyville, Clinton Co., NY |
Abt 1827-Aft 1853
FREEMAN Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1853 |
Abt 1861-
FREEMAN Lester | |
B: | Abt 1861 |
Abt 1831-1916
FREEMAN Rufus | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Feb 1916 |
Mooers Forks, Clinton Co., NY |
-1920
MAGSON Betsey E. | |
M: | Aft 1850 |
D: | 18 Jan 1920 |
Abt 1832-1866
FREEMAN Martha | |
B: | Abt 1832 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | 1866 |
DUDLEY Stephen | |
M: | Aft Dec 1853 |
Abt 1834-Aft 1853
FREEMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1853 |
1791-1848
FREEMAN Ahaz | |
B: | 03 Nov 1791 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 01 Oct 1848 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY |
Abt 1800-Bef 1853
Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
M: | Bef 1815 |
D: | Bef 1853 |
Abt 1836-Aft 1853
FREEMAN Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1853 |
Abt 1839-Bef 1853
FREEMAN Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1839 |
Clinton, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 1853 |
1842-1842
FREEMAN Benjamin H. | |
B: | 09 Oct 1842 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Nov 1842 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY |
1842-1843
FREEMAN William W. | |
B: | 11 Oct 1842 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | 21 Aug 1843 |
Mooers, Clinton Co., NY |
Abt 1800-Bef 1853
(Freeman) Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY or VT | |
M: | Abt 1835 |
D: | Bef 1853 |
1767-
APPLIN Thankful | |
B: | 19 Jan 1767 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1768-Abt 1833
FREEMAN Asa | |
B: | 04 Jul 1768 |
Winchester, Cheshire Co., NH | |
M: | 30 Dec 1790 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | Abt 1833 |
Wayne Co., NY |
1769-
APPLIN Isaac | |
B: | 10 Aug 1769 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
DUNTON Hephzibeth | |
M: | 14 Feb 1793 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1772-1776
APPLIN Mabel | |
B: | 24 Feb 1772 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Jan 1776 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1774-
APPLIN Pamelia | |
B: | 30 Aug 1774 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1732-1799
BROWN Mabel | |
B: | Abt 28 Jan 1732 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Mar 1799 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1732-1804
APPLIN Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1732 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Nov 1752 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1804 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1734-
BROWN Ephraim | |
B: | 01 Feb 1734 |
Ware, Hampshire Co., MA |
1737-Aft 1788
BROWN Silence | |
B: | 19 Oct 1737 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | Aft May 1788 |
1739-
BROWN Ruth | |
B: | 26 Dec 1739 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1785-1869
Brown Rebecca | |
A: | 14 Mar 1785 |
D: | 04 Sep 1869 |
1780-1847
Swift Benjamin | |
B: | 09 Apr 1780 |
M: | 23 Oct 1809 |
D: | 11 Nov 1847 |
1742-1807
BROWN Timothy | |
B: | 16 Apr 1742 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Aug 1807 |
Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY |
1745-1828
PAINE Sarah | |
B: | 1745 |
M: | 15 Nov 1764 |
D: | 1828 |
1710-1770
BROWN Timothy | |
B: | 17 Aug 1710 |
Stow, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1770 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1712-1743
OLMSTEAD Thankful | |
B: | Abt 15 Feb 1712 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | 1729 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1743 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1745-
BROWN Thankful | |
B: | Abt 08 Jan 1745 |
Abt 1840-
Brown Victoria | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Abt 1842-
Brown Josephine | |
B: | Abt 1842 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Abt 1843-
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Abt 1813-1871
Brown Ethan Arial | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 02 Aug 1871 |
Rockwood twp., Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1820-1855
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1839 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | 12 Dec 1855 |
Manitowoc Rapids, Manitowoc County, WI |
1846-1928
Brown Sarah Elizabeth | |
B: | 1846 |
Norwich, Mc Kean County, PA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1928 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1832-1914
Hall Samuel | |
B: | 1832 |
D: | 13 Sep 1914 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1878-
Brown Rose | |
B: | 21 Nov 1878 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1883-
Brown Edward | |
B: | 03 Feb 1883 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1887-
Brown Myrtle | |
B: | 11 Aug 1887 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1888-
Brown Mary | |
B: | 17 Apr 1888 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1848-1890
Brown Edward Richard | |
B: | 1848 |
Norwich, Mc Kean County, PA | |
B: | 11 Nov 1890 |
Evergreen Cemetery, Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Hothersall Catherine | |
M: | 27 Nov 1873 |
Abt 1851-
Brown Claudius V. D. | |
B: | Abt 1851 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | Bailey's Harbor, Door County, WI |
Abt 1854-
Brown Mary A. | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1858-
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1815-1900
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | 07 Jan 1815 |
Vennor twp., Madison County, NY | |
D: | 13 May 1900 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1824-
Richey Rosanna C. | |
B: | 12 Oct 1824 |
PA | |
M: | 26 Jun 1845 |
Lumber twp., Clinton County, PA |
Abt 1818-
Brown Fidelia | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1845-
Brown Louisa A. | |
B: | Abt 1845 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Abt 1819-
Brown Nathaniel W. | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY |
Abt 1824-
Mercy Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Abt 1823-
Brown Esther | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Abt 1817-
Carey William | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
NY |
Abt 1824-
Brown M. C. | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Abt 1829-
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Baden, Germany |
Abt 1827-
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY |
Abt 1828-
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1828 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
1824-
Woodhouse | |
B: | 1824 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
1859-Bef 1870
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Dec 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
1906-1958
Brown Robert Newland | |
B: | 01 Sep 1906 |
Deadwood, Lawrence County, SD | |
D: | 05 Apr 1958 |
Oakland, Almeda County, Ca |
1911-1957
Swart Wilma Bonnabell | |
B: | 19 Sep 1911 |
Perry, OK | |
M: | 28 Mar 1937 |
Oakland, Almeda County, Ca | |
D: | 11 May 1957 |
Oakland, Almeda County, Ca |
1870-1944
Brown Orlo Newland | |
B: | 10 Jul 1870 |
Cato, Manatowoc County, WI | |
D: | 01 Mar 1944 |
Oakland, Alameda County, CA |
Abt 1872-1938
Halpin Marie | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1895 |
D: | 14 Dec 1938 |
Oakland, Almeda County, CA |
Abt 1834-
Brown Oliver Lane | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY |
Abt 1834-
J. Johnson Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY | |
M: | Feb 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Arial Newland | |
B: | Stillwater, Albany County, (Saratoga Co.) NY |
D: | Cato, Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1798-
Lane Martha | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1796-
Brown Sally | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
1797-1863
Brown William Nathan | |
B: | 21 Jan 1797 |
Albany County, NY | |
D: | 23 Aug 1863 |
Copiah County, MS |
1770-1851
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 01 Nov 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
1776-1821
Spencer Lucy | |
B: | 12 Jun 1776 |
Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1882-
Brown Mary L. | |
B: | May 1882 |
NY |
1884-
Brown Harriet E. | |
B: | Aug 1884 |
NY |
1887-
Brown George H. | |
B: | 07 Jun 1887 |
NY |
1850-1933
Brown Leonard J. | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
Clifton Park, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 1933 |
1862-
Dora | |
B: | Jan 1862 |
Abt 1854-
Brown Esther Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1856-
Brown Charles H. | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1857-1860
Brown Ida A. | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1860 |
1859-
Brown Joseph | |
B: | Oct 1859 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
1861-1870
Brown Lincoln | |
B: | 01 Mar 1861 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 01 Jan 1870 |
Abt 1862-1924
Brown Harrison Newcomb | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 27 Jul 1924 |
1877-1953
Kinns Carrie F. | |
B: | 1877 |
D: | 04 Sep 1953 |
Abt 1863-
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1863 |
Abt 1865-
Brown John | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
VT |
1916-1989
Brown III William Wallace | |
B: | 14 Jul 1916 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | Feb 1989 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1919-2010
Brown Hazel Lillian | |
B: | 01 Jun 1919 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Sep 2010 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1923-2000
Davis Arthur Thompson | |
B: | 31 Oct 1923 |
Whitehall, Washington County, NY | |
M: | 17 Jul 1946 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Nov 2000 |
Saratoga Springs, Saratoga County, NY |
1891-1972
Brown William Wallace | |
B: | 30 Jan 1891 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | Sep 1972 |
Bemis Heights, Saratoga County, NY |
1894-1964
Strang Jennie Isabelle | |
B: | 12 Jun 1894 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
M: | 04 Jun 1912 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 28 Jul 1964 |
Saratoga Springs, Saratoga County, NY |
1867-1947
Brown William Wallace | |
B: | May 1867 |
VT | |
D: | 09 Jul 1947 |
Malta, Round Lake, Saratoga County, NY |
1868-1947
Leach Electa Letticia | |
B: | Jun 1868 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1889 |
NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1947 |
Malta, Round Lake, Saratoga County, NY |
1825-1867
Brown Joseph A. | |
B: | 1825 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1867 |
Malta/ Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1827-1914
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1849 |
D: | 01 Feb 1914 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1800-1880
Chase? Anna Marie | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY | |
M: | Aft Apr 1821 |
D: | 1880 |
Abt 1771-1780
Brown Joel | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1773-1780
Brown | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1804-1878
Brown Charles Volney | |
B: | 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1878 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1831-
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1856-
Brown Charles F. | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
Beaver Twnp., Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1859-
Brown John Darwin | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
IN |
1861-1867
Brown Benson Guilford | |
B: | 03 Nov 1861 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 29 Nov 1867 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il |
Abt 1865-
Brown Alicia | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1866-
Brown Alma | |
B: | Abt 1866 |
IN |
1870-
Brown Lilly | |
B: | Apr 1870 |
IN |
Abt 1873-
Brown Ellie | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Bef 1878-
Brown James | |
B: | Bef 1878 |
Abt 1833-1915
Brown Guilford Darwin | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1915 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
1838-1878
Sipes Jane E. | |
B: | 06 Apr 1838 |
IL | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 24 Aug 1878 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il |
1881-1904
Brown Lonnie | |
B: | 14 Dec 1881 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 03 Sep 1904 |
Between St. Anne and Papineau, Kankakee County, IL |
1886-1936
Brown Fred | |
B: | 31 Mar 1886 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Dec 1936 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1921-2001
Brown Donald Edward | |
B: | 30 May 1921 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Jun 2001 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1923-2000
Brown Ida Lucinda | |
B: | 28 Nov 1923 |
Murfreesboro, Rutherford County, TN | |
M: | Murfreesboro, Rutherford County, TN |
D: | 2000 |
1886-1967
Brown Edward | |
B: | 31 Mar 1886 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 20 Apr 1967 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1891-1969
Bachand Laura | |
B: | 24 May 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
M: | 14 Mar 1911 |
Watseka, Iroquoise County, IL | |
D: | 19 Apr 1969 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1858-1935
Williams Sarah | |
B: | 11 Jan 1858 |
Near Sheldon, Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 17 Mar 1881 |
Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 06 Aug 1935 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1835-
Brown John | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY |
Abt 1837-
Brown Boy | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Abt 1838-
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
1806-1860
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel | |
B: | 1806 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1860 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1808-Bef 1854
Miller Lucy Ann | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Of Milo, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 13 Feb 1827 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | Bef Jun 1854 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
1889-1987
BUCK Nellie F. | |
B: | Dec 1889 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 15 Sep 1987 |
Mt. Airy Cemetery, Momence Co., IL |
1894-1994
MCSORLEY Blance | |
B: | 30 Sep 1894 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 25 May 1994 |
Mt. Airy Cemetery, Momence Co., IL |
1898-
MCSORLEY Ruth | |
B: | 1898 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL |
1854-1942
BROWN Alma Eunice | |
B: | 27 Jun 1854 |
D: | 28 Jun 1942 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
1854-1944
MCSORLEY Thomas | |
B: | 17 Sep 1854 |
Papineau, Iroquois Co., IL | |
D: | 22 Sep 1944 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
1826-1901
SIPES Rachel A. | |
B: | 16 May 1826 |
M: | 27 Jun 1856 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
Abt 1884-
Calkins William | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1887-
Calkins Bessie | |
B: | Abt 1887 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
-1978
Miller Martin | |
D: | 1978 |
-1978
Calkins Elaine | |
D: | 1978 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL? |
1888-1978
Calkins Harry B. | |
B: | 18 Oct 1888 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 07 Dec 1978 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1891-1975
Chenore Cora Mae | |
B: | 1891 |
M: | 26 Nov 1919 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 1975 |
Abt 1898-
RaymondCalkins | |
B: | Abt 1898 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
1857-1934
Hanen Ellen E. | |
B: | Feb 1857 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Jul 1934 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
1845-1919
Calkins Joshua M. | |
B: | 24 Aug 1845 |
Burlington, Des Moines County, IA | |
M: | 13 Dec 1883 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 26 Oct 1919 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1858-1917
Hanen William D. | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
D: | 17 Apr 1917 |
Kankakee County, IL |
McCarthy Mary | |
M: | 19 Oct 1885 |
Kankakee County, Il |
1835-1905
Brown Elizabeth M. | |
B: | 01 Apr 1835 |
Steuben, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 02 Oct 1905 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1831-Bef 1866
Hanen Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
IN | |
M: | Abt 1855 |
Perhaps IN | |
D: | Bef 1866 |
-1974
Paddock Charles Arthur | |
D: | Sep 1974 |
CO |
-1974
Paddock Walter | |
D: | 05 Feb 1974 |
CA |
1891-1932
Paddock Mabel Lucille | |
B: | 26 Nov 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 30 Aug 1932 |
Alberta |
Treischel Emil | |
M: | 22 Jan 1913 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1867-1895
Warren Minnie | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
D: | 1895 |
Paddock Charles Henry | |
M: | 25 Oct 1889 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
Abt 1869-1895
Warren Matilda | |
B: | Abt 1869 |
D: | 1895 |
1896-1988
Peebles Vera O. | |
B: | 18 Aug 1896 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 29 Mar 1988 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1889-
Miller Emil F. | |
B: | Abt 1889 |
IL | |
M: | 25 Nov 1917 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1899-1961
Peebles Warren | |
B: | 1899 |
D: | 1961 |
1873-1953
Warren Mary Emily | |
B: | 21 Oct 1873 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 15 Jul 1953 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
1872-1953
Peebles Earl C. | |
B: | 24 Aug 1872 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 12 Nov 1895 |
Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 20 May 1953 |
Abt 1874-Bef 1953
Warren Arthur | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
D: | Bef Jul 1953 |
-1889
Warren Charles W. | |
M: | 21 May 1866 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 13 Jan 1889 |
Abt 1836-
Brown Jane E. | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1837-
Woods John | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
M: | 13 Jan 1851 |
Hancock County, IN |
1838-
Brown Mary Ann | |
B: | 1838 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
1840-
Brown Emily | |
B: | 1840 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
1835-
Hanen Tobias | |
B: | 08 Oct 1835 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 16 Jul 1857 |
Kankakee County, Il |
1844-Bef 1850
Brown Allen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN | |
D: | Bef 1850 |
1884-
Soucie Minnie Belle | |
B: | 22 Nov 1884 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1880-
Trudeau Arthur | |
B: | Jan 1880 |
IL |
1887-
Soucie Thomas | |
B: | 08 Jul 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1892-
Soucie Samuel | |
B: | 29 May 1892 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1894-
Soucie Herbert Welcome | |
B: | 25 Dec 1894 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1902-
Soucie Ralph | |
B: | 21 Jul 1902 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1868-1947
Hanen Rosette | |
B: | 23 Sep 1868 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 18 Nov 1947 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1861-1939
Soucie John Baptiste | |
B: | 26 Jan 1861 |
IL | |
M: | 26 Apr 1883 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 31 May 1939 |
St Anne, Kankakee County, IL |
1844-1922
Brown Melinda Ellen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain County or Benton Co., IN | |
D: | 16 Feb 1922 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1840-1903
Hanen Thomas J. | |
B: | 17 Jul 1840 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 18 Oct 1861 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 07 Sep 1903 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1878-Aft 1936
Brown Charles Darwin | |
B: | Jan 1878 |
IL | |
D: | Aft Jan 1936 |
Abt 1882-
Agnes | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
Abt 1898-
Golding Clyde | |
B: | Abt 1898 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1879-Aft 1936
Brown Nettie | |
B: | Abt Oct 1879 |
IL | |
D: | Aft 1936 |
Abt 1870-
Golding Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1870 |
England | |
M: | 16 Dec 1896 |
Kankakee County, Il |
1883-1936
Brown Samuel Henry | |
B: | Feb 1883 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Jan 1936 |
1885-1971
Brown Rosella | |
B: | 05 Aug 1885 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 10 Jan 1971 |
Aroma Park, KankakeeCounty, IL |
-Aft 1971
Beland William | |
M: | 17 Feb 1909 |
D: | Aft Jan 1971 |
1917-1977
Brown Floyd Thomas | |
B: | 04 Jul 1917 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Mar 1977 |
1917-
Tanner Berniece Pauline | |
B: | 17 Feb 1917 |
Kankakee County, IL |
1891-1964
Brown Thomas Daniel | |
B: | Mar 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1964 |
1899-1985
Hubert Leah Zelda | |
B: | 31 Oct 1899 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Jun 1985 |
1899-Bef 1936
Brown Cora | |
B: | Sep 1899 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Bef Feb 1936 |
1847-1909
Brown Samuel Henry | |
B: | 24 Nov 1847 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1909 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1858-Abt 1936
O'Connel Delia Bridget | |
B: | 17 Mar 1858 |
Lake, Cook County, IL | |
M: | 28 Nov 1876 |
St. Anne Catholic Church, St. Anne, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Abt 02 Feb 1936 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1850-
Brown Eunice | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1875-1959
O'Connel Edward Almond | |
B: | 01 Mar 1875 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 15 Jun 1959 |
Valporaiso, Porter County, IN |
1902-1998
O'Connel Violet Leonore | |
B: | 08 Jan 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 03 Jul 1998 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
1900-1994
Gray Warren R. | |
B: | 06 Nov 1900 |
Center Twp, Marion County, IN | |
M: | 04 Jul 1931 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 12 Jun 1994 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
1902-1982
O'Connel Charles Robert | |
B: | 11 Dec 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 10 Apr 1982 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
1906-1993
O'Connel Edward Thomas | |
B: | 06 Mar 1906 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 06 Feb 1993 |
Independence, Jackson County, MO |
1889-1957
Simonds Cora Bell | |
B: | 13 Aug 1889 |
Prob. Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 09 May 1900 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 08 Feb 1957 |
Independence, Jackson County, MO |
1901-1966
Burns Vera Rosella | |
B: | 14 Jan 1901 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 09 Dec 1966 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
1895-1964
Toft George Andrew | |
B: | 10 Aug 1895 |
Hormested, Hjorring, Denmark | |
M: | 16 Sep 1922 |
Momence, Kankakee, Illinois, Usa | |
D: | 30 Aug 1964 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
1903-1981
Burns Howard Edward | |
B: | 17 Feb 1903 |
Valparaison, IN | |
D: | 10 Feb 1981 |
Brazil, Clay County, IN |
1904-1981
Burns Ethel Viola | |
B: | 11 Nov 1904 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 24 Aug 1981 |
Valparaiso, Porter County, IN |
1905-1950
Eckersley Vaughn | |
B: | 08 Jul 1905 |
M: | 11 Apr 1929 |
D: | 02 Apr 1950 |
1908-1928
Burns Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 13 Oct 1908 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 13 Jun 1928 |
Valparaiso, Porter County, IN |
1878-1929
O'Connel Mary Ellen | |
B: | 08 May 1878 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Jan 1929 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
1880-1949
Burns William Andrew | |
B: | 08 Aug 1880 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 13 Jun 1900 |
Momence, Kankakee, Illinois, Usa | |
D: | 13 May 1949 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1881-1902
O'Connel Charles Walter | |
B: | 11 Jun 1881 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 08 Aug 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1902-1903
Wilson Harold | |
B: | 11 May 1902 |
Ganeer, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 May 1903 |
Ganeer, Kankakee County, IL |
1904-1995
Wilson Ruby Alice | |
B: | 16 Jul 1904 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 18 Jun 1995 |
Redlands, San Bernadino County, CA |
1908-1992
Mortensen Tage | |
B: | 01 Dec 1908 |
Horsens, Vejle County, Denmark | |
M: | 16 Jan 1932 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | 01 Dec 1992 |
Spokane, Spokane County, WA |
1908-1985
Wilson Wayne Elwood | |
B: | 05 Mar 1908 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 17 Feb 1985 |
St. Mary's Hospital, Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1919-1989
Grimes Elnora | |
B: | 28 Jun 1919 |
M: | 09 Dec 1945 |
Grant Park, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 27 May 1989 |
Her Home in Grant Park, Kankakee County, IL |
1911-1981
Wilson Gaylord Deerson | |
B: | 17 Oct 1911 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 04 Sep 1981 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1918-2007
Piersma Dorothy Pearl | |
B: | 17 Jul 1918 |
Chicago, Cook County, (Beverly Hills) IL | |
M: | 03 Nov 1945 |
WItchert, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Feb 2007 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1915-1991
Wilson John Woodrow | |
B: | 12 Jun 1915 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Feb 1991 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1884-1969
O'Connel Delia Louella | |
B: | 04 Aug 1884 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 27 Feb 1969 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1881-1936
Wilson John Wilhelm | |
B: | 10 Sep 1881 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 22 Jan 1902 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 16 Nov 1936 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1922-1980
Moody Marjorie Mae | |
B: | 28 Aug 1922 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Nov 1980 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il |
1918-1995
Podach Pershing A. | |
B: | 13 Sep 1918 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL | |
M: | Aug 1950 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 25 Aug 1995 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1926-2004
Moody Glenn Edwin | |
B: | 13 Oct 1926 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | 16 Dec 2004 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1950-Aft 2004
Moody Gary Edwin | |
B: | 08 Jul 1950 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | Aft 2004 |
1951-Aft 2004
Moody Donald Merle | |
B: | 17 Jul 1951 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | Aft 2004 |
1888-1977
O'Connel Effie Viola | |
B: | 04 Aug 1888 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 26 Sep 1977 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1893-1952
Moody Arthur C. | |
B: | 1893 |
Clifton, Iroquois County, Il | |
M: | 03 Dec 1920 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 16 Jul 1952 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Illinois, Usa |
1853-1933
Brown Rosella | |
B: | 02 Dec 1853 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 10 Oct 1933 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1849-1928
O'Connel Thomas | |
B: | 15 Apr 1849 |
Chenango, Broome County, NY | |
M: | 14 Apr 1874 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 21 Nov 1928 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1808-1887
Brown Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1808 |
Milton, Albany County, (Saratoga) NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1820-1893
Loghry Lettice Lorena | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Oscaloosa, Mahaska County, OH | |
D: | 21 Dec 1893 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1832-
Brown Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1832 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1836-1853
Brown Eunice | |
B: | 14 Oct 1836 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Mar 1853 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1860-
McDonald John S. | |
B: | Jan 1860 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1862-
McDonald | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1900-
McDonald Frederic James | |
B: | Abt 1900 |
PA |
Abt 1865-
McDonald Harry | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1875-
E. Mary | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
PA |
Abt 1865-
McDonald Mary | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1867-
McDonald Julia | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1872-
McDonald | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Steuben Co., NY |
1900-1972
McDonald Robert John | |
B: | 21 Apr 1900 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY | |
D: | 27 Dec 1972 |
Orlando, Ornange County, FL |
1907-1994
McDonald Willard Ormiston | |
B: | 04 May 1907 |
Horseheads, Chemumg County, NY | |
D: | 01 Mar 1994 |
Seminole County, FL |
Abt 1914-1963
Harrelson Lois | |
B: | Abt 1914 |
D: | 1963 |
1907-1997
Story Bertha | |
B: | 15 Oct 1907 |
FL | |
M: | Jun 1964 |
Orange County, FL | |
D: | 26 Jan 1997 |
Duval, Duval County, FL |
1874-
McDonald James | |
B: | Jul 1874 |
Erwin, Steuben County, NY |
1874-
Ormiston Louella | |
B: | Aug 1874 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1900 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY |
1838-Aft 1910
Brown Juliette | |
B: | Dec 1838 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
Horsehead, Chemung County, NY |
Abt 1827-Bef 1880
McDonald James | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
CAN | |
M: | Abt 1859 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 1880 |
Erwin, Steuben County, NY |
Abt 1840-
Brown Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1845-
Brown Martin B. | |
B: | Feb 1845 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1847-
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | Jun 1847 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1849-
Brown Mary Jane | |
B: | Jun 1849 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1850-
Brown Anne | |
B: | 1850 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1809-1882
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | 1809 |
Milton, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1882 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
1815-1881
Loghry Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1815 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Sep 1881 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
-Bef 1911
Loghry Freddie | |
D: | Bef 1911 |
-1931
Loghry Julia Etta | |
D: | 30 Jun 1931 |
1859-1932
Swan Daniel | |
B: | 15 Mar 1859 |
M: | 12 Mar 1879 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 19 Dec 1932 |
1886-
Loghry Loren Lloyd | |
B: | 14 Jul 1886 |
Near Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD | |
D: | Mitchell, Davison County, SD |
1888-1966
Loghry Laurel Vane | |
B: | 27 Aug 1888 |
Near Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD | |
D: | Oct 1966 |
1855-1944
Loghry Charles Franklin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1855 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 11 Apr 1944 |
Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD |
1865-1950
Jones Henrietta | |
B: | 21 Jul 1865 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Jan 1950 |
Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD |
1832-1911
Loghry William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 05 Sep 1832 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Dec 1911 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Williams Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 1856 |
-1904
Dufrain Claude | |
D: | 14 Feb 1904 |
1886-Yes, date unknown
Dufrain Mary | |
B: | 1886 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
-1911
Bruckman Raymond | |
D: | 21 Jan 1911 |
-1922
Bruckman Basil Floyd | |
D: | 06 Nov 1922 |
1887-1954
Dufrain Alma | |
B: | 1887 |
D: | 17 Feb 1954 |
1868-1957
Bruckman Leroy | |
B: | 1868 |
D: | 07 Nov 1957 |
1913-1921
Johnson Charlotte | |
B: | 1913 |
D: | 05 Jan 1921 |
1889-1953
Dufrain Nellie | |
B: | 1889 |
D: | 24 Mar 1953 |
1884-1957
Johnson Mahlon | |
B: | 1884 |
D: | 30 Dec 1957 |
1891-1959
Dufrain Fred | |
B: | 27 Jun 1891 |
D: | 25 Jul 1959 |
-1953
Anna | |
D: | 10 Jun 1953 |
1893-1958
Dufrain Wesley | |
B: | 1893 |
D: | 26 Aug 1958 |
1896-1970
Dufrain Cecil | |
B: | 16 Apr 1896 |
D: | Apr 1970 |
-1932
Steele Gladys Marie | |
D: | 30 Aug 1932 |
1905-1984
Dufrain Mabel | |
B: | 1905 |
D: | Feb 1984 |
1902-1972
Steele Wilbur | |
B: | 1902 |
D: | 18 Feb 1972 |
1868-1940
Loghry Doris Louisa | |
B: | 19 Apr 1868 |
Aroma, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 16 Jun 1940 |
1859-1926
Dufrain John Henry | |
B: | 02 Jan 1859 |
Aroma, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 01 Aug 1885 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 14 Apr 1926 |
Kankakee County, IL |
1889-1975
Dufrain Frank James | |
B: | 02 Mar 1889 |
Ganeer Township, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Aug 1975 |
Sylvania, Lucas County, OH |
1895-1977
Dumke Mildred Anna | |
B: | 16 Jan 1895 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il | |
M: | 19 Oct 1917 |
Rockford, Winnebago County, Il | |
D: | 22 May 1977 |
Sylvania, Lucas County, Oh |
1893-1893
Dufrain Flossie | |
B: | 27 Aug 1893 |
D: | 13 Sep 1893 |
1918-1984
Dufrain Edmund Earl | |
B: | 05 Oct 1918 |
D: | 15 Apr 1984 |
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ |
1896-1984
Dufrain Earl McKinley | |
B: | 26 Oct 1896 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 07 Nov 1984 |
Indianapolis, Marion County, IN |
1899-1971
Dufrain Viola Maude | |
B: | 11 Aug 1899 |
D: | 25 Aug 1971 |
1869-1960
Loghry Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 07 Oct 1869 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Apr 1960 |
1860-1929
Dufrain Peter A. | |
B: | 14 Aug 1860 |
M: | 29 Feb 1888 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 15 Sep 1929 |
1871-1871
Loghry William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 13 Mar 1871 |
D: | 05 Apr 1871 |
-1919
Fournier Bessie | |
D: | Feb 1919 |
1872-
Loghry Henrietta | |
B: | 28 Jul 1872 |
Fournier Frank | |
M: | 13 Apr 1891 |
1874-1874
Loghry Lula | |
B: | 01 Jun 1874 |
D: | 1874 |
1876-1880
Loghry Florence | |
B: | 11 Feb 1876 |
D: | 06 Oct 1880 |
1878-1936
Loghry Myron | |
B: | 05 May 1878 |
D: | 16 May 1936 |
Charbonneau Delia | |
M: | 17 Jan 1901 |
Kankakee County, Il |
1880-1880
Loghry Elwin O. | |
B: | 05 Feb 1880 |
D: | 22 Oct 1880 |
1881-1902
Loghry Frank | |
B: | 05 Jun 1881 |
D: | 12 Oct 1902 |
1882-1882
Loghry Nellie | |
B: | 01 Jun 1882 |
D: | 01 Jun 1882 |
1840-1908
Sicklar Hannahretta | |
B: | 20 May 1840 |
Marion, either Hancock or Marion County, OH | |
M: | 16 Oct 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 29 Feb 1908 |
Kankakee County, IL |
1867-
Loghry Philip | |
B: | 1867 |
IL |
Abt 1868-
Loghry Alice | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
IL |
1902-
Mott Julius Eugene | |
B: | 1902 |
IL |
1871-1902
Loghry Julia E. | |
B: | Jun 1871 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1902 |
IL |
Abt 1873-
Mott James Eugene | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 17 Jan 1896 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Abt 1874-
Loghry Edward | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
IL |
Abt 1876-
Loghry Olive | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
IL |
Abt 1879-
Loghry John | |
B: | Abt 1879 |
IL |
1835-1889
Loghry J. Franklin | |
B: | 15 Sep 1835 |
OH | |
D: | 1889 |
Abt 1847-
Sicklar Eliza Jane | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Terre Haute, IN | |
M: | 01 Aug 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Abt 1812-Bef 1840
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County or Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1840 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
1811-1882
Loghry Charles L. | |
B: | 30 Oct 1811 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Bath Township, Steuben Co., NY |
1840-1842
Brown Charles Volney II | |
B: | Nov 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1842 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1871-1884
Brown Orren Wilson | |
B: | Oct 1871 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1884 |
1874-1899
Brown Gertrude Elizabeth | |
B: | 1874 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1899 |
1875-1915
Smith Morris T. | |
B: | 1875 |
M: | 1896 |
D: | 1915 |
1881-1955
Brown Fred Henry | |
B: | 24 Nov 1881 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 14 Sep 1955 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
1883-
Anna | |
B: | 1883 |
1909-1998
Brown Freda Cornelia | |
B: | 26 Mar 1909 |
Schenectady, Schenectady County, NY | |
D: | 15 Jan 1998 |
Burien, King County, WA |
1910-Abt 1938
Brown Sheldon Abbott | |
B: | 1910 |
IN | |
D: | Abt 1938 |
1878-1920
Abbott Cornelia | |
B: | 21 Apr 1878 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | |
M: | 13 Jun 1907 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | 03 Feb 1920 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
1842-1928
Brown Emmett Erasmus | |
B: | Dec 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Aug 1928 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
1854-1885
Wilson Jennie Delia | |
B: | 22 Apr 1854 |
NY | |
M: | 03 Aug 1870 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1885 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY |
1843-1845
Brown Adelaide Jane | |
B: | 17 Apr 1843 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Aug 1845 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1847-1849
Brown Albert Henry | |
B: | 19 Jun 1847 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1872-
Brown Erasmus Emmett | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
NY |
Abt 1874-
Brown Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
NY |
Abt 1876-
Brown Jane | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
NY |
Abt 1878-
Brown Mary M. | |
B: | Abt 1878 |
NY |
Abt 1880-
Henry John | |
B: | Abt 1880 |
NY |
Abt 1882-
Elenor Juliette | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
NY |
Abt 1884-
Brown William Henry | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
NY |
1850-1923
Brown Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 30 Mar 1850 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Mar 1923 |
Alden, Ontario County, NY |
Abt 1853-Abt 1911
Stebbins Alice M. | |
B: | Abt 1853 |
M: | 1871 |
D: | Abt 1911 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
1852-1934
Brown Mary Margaret | |
B: | May 1852 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1934 |
1859-1873
Brown John Henry | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1873 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1859-1923
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Mar 1923 |
Alden, Erie County, NY? |
1854-1931
Staysa John A. | |
B: | Mar 1854 |
PA | |
M: | 1890 |
D: | 1931 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
1814-1893
Brown William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 10 Oct 1814 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1893 |
Naples, Ontario County, NY |
1817-1890
Townsend Elenor Jane | |
B: | 27 Nov 1817 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 19 Jan 1840 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 23 Nov 1890 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
1845-1847
Brown Charles L. | |
B: | 16 Dec 1845 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Oct 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY |
1899-1973
Richards Paul W. | |
B: | 26 Mar 1899 |
Clarion, Wright County, IA | |
D: | 13 Jan 1973 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
1900-1967
Richards George A. | |
B: | 31 Jul 1900 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | Jul 1967 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
1905-1979
Richards Esther Lucille | |
B: | 18 Jul 1905 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | Aug 1979 |
DesMoines, Polk County, IA |
1910-1998
Richards Althea | |
B: | 26 May 1910 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | 01 Apr 1998 |
DesMoines, Polk County, IA |
1871-Yes, date unknown
Brown Alice Maude | |
B: | 1871 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1861-1950
Richards Arthur | |
B: | 1861 |
Wisconsin | |
M: | 1891 |
IL | |
D: | 1950 |
Wright County, IA |
1846-1927
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright | |
B: | 18 Nov 1846 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Feb 1927 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
1852-1871
Champlin Nancy Althea | |
B: | 02 May 1852 |
Sherburne Chenango County, NY | |
M: | 03 Apr 1870 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 18 Aug 1871 |
Algonquin, McHenry County, IL |
1911-2005
Brown Hellen Francis | |
B: | 01 Nov 1911 |
Barrington, Cook County, IL | |
D: | 11 Aug 2005 |
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ |
1905-1972
von Druska John Joseph | |
B: | 30 Apr 1905 |
M: | 24 Aug 1929 |
D: | 07 Feb 1972 |
Elgin, Kane County, IL |
1938-1996
Brown Raymond Lee | |
B: | 13 Jan 1938 |
Elgin, Kane County, Il | |
D: | 17 Aug 1996 |
Houston, Texas |
1914-1981
Brown Clarence Edward | |
B: | 20 Mar 1914 |
Lake Zurich, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 25 Jan 1981 |
Tucson, Pima County, Az |
1914-1986
Prahl Laura Ella | |
B: | 30 Dec 1914 |
Huntley, McHenry County, Il | |
M: | 20 Apr 1934 |
D: | 29 Mar 1986 |
Bakersfield, Kern County, Ca |
1943-1965
Kloss Kenneth Clarence | |
B: | 04 Aug 1943 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il | |
D: | 23 Sep 1965 |
1947-2014
SCHEPP Michael Geoge | |
B: | 05 Nov 1947 |
D: | 26 Aug 2014 |
1920-1978
Brown Dolores Tena | |
B: | 22 Mar 1920 |
Barrington, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 11 Dec 1978 |
Antigo, Langlade County, Wisconsin |
1914-1984
Kloss Clarence Frederick | |
B: | 12 Mar 1914 |
Grand Marsh, Wisconsin | |
M: | 08 Jun 1940 |
D: | 05 Feb 1984 |
Zephyrhills, Pasco County, Florida |
1876-1926
Brown II Dexter Donald | |
B: | 20 Jan 1876 |
Silver Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 21 Feb 1926 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
1887-1930
Catlow Laura May | |
B: | 11 Mar 1887 |
Barrington, Cook County, IL | |
M: | Jul 1906 |
Il | |
D: | 30 Nov 1930 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
1847-1879
Brown William C. | |
B: | 17 Apr 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Apr 1879 |
Silver Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1850-1909
Harback Francis LaJune | |
B: | 22 Jul 1850 |
NY | |
M: | 12 Mar 1874 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 25 Jun 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1876-1966
Osgood Mabelle Blanche | |
B: | 31 Jul 1876 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI | |
D: | 25 Oct 1966 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1866-1961
Raue Benno | |
B: | 16 Apr 1866 |
Landeshut, Germany | |
M: | 28 Oct 1915 |
Denver, CO | |
D: | 20 Mar 1961 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1878-1971
Osgood Maude | |
B: | 07 Feb 1878 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI | |
D: | 05 Sep 1971 |
Crystal Lake, Mc Henry County, IL |
-1940
Hunter Bryon T. | |
M: | 1908 |
McHenry, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 1940 |
1913-1946
Osgood James Harold | |
B: | 1913 |
MT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1946 |
Abt 1916-
Osgood Martha Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1916 |
MT | |
D: | McHenry County, IL |
1923-1940
Osgood Bryan F. | |
B: | 1923 |
D: | 1940 |
1884-1956
Osgood Sydney Valentine | |
B: | 1884 |
Of Wauconda, IL | |
D: | 1956 |
1887-1982
Neilly Hattie May | |
B: | 06 Sep 1887 |
MO | |
M: | 07 Nov 1912 |
D: | Dec 1982 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
1850-1939
Brown Martha Eunice | |
B: | 22 Feb 1850 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1939 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
1848-1913
Osgood Franklin | |
B: | 1848 |
NY | |
D: | 1913 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI |
1851-1872
Brown Charlotte | |
B: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Jul 1872 |
Algonquin Township, McHenry County, Il |
1854-1922
Brown Julia Ann | |
B: | 14 Jan 1854 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Mar 1922 |
Cary, McHenry County, Illinois |
1879-1962
Brown Orissa | |
B: | Apr 1879 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL | |
D: | 24 Sep 1962 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
1913-1985
Brown Donald Darwin | |
B: | 14 Dec 1913 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 18 Mar 1985 |
Cincinnati, Ohio |
1920-1999
Brown Rollin | |
B: | 08 Jul 1920 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL | |
D: | 12 Dec 1999 |
Waukegan, Lake County, IL |
1886-1956
Brown Darwin Lee | |
B: | 09 May 1886 |
Cuba, IL | |
D: | 13 Jan 1956 |
Cary, McHenry County, Il |
1888-1988
Boehmer Louise Alma | |
B: | 14 May 1888 |
Barrington, IL | |
M: | 12 Oct 1911 |
Irving Park, Il | |
D: | 25 Jun 1988 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
1855-1934
Brown II Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1855 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Dec 1934 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il |
1858-1921
Brooks Sarah A. | |
B: | Jun 1858 |
IL | |
M: | 31 Dec 1876 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 05 Feb 1921 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
1858-1936
Brown Melvin | |
B: | 03 Apr 1858 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Nov 1936 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
1860-1912
Brown Daniel McCurdy | |
B: | 02 May 1860 |
Algonquin Township, Near North Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 11 Jan 1912 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1893-1987
Raue Ethel | |
B: | 17 Jun 1893 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Jul 1987 |
Michigan? |
1895-1974
Raue Benno | |
B: | 30 Sep 1895 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Nov 1974 |
Cary, McHenry County, Illinois |
1898-1990
Raue Leone | |
B: | 31 Jul 1898 |
D: | 22 Oct 1990 |
Cyrstal Lake, McHenry County, Il |
1904-1994
Raue Lucile | |
B: | 25 Jun 1904 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 24 Nov 1994 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
1863-1914
Brown Dora | |
B: | 05 May 1863 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 18 Jan 1914 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1866-1961
Raue Benno | |
B: | 16 Apr 1866 |
Landeshut, Germany | |
M: | 16 Jan 1892 |
Kane County, Il | |
D: | 20 Mar 1961 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1817-1909
Brown Samuel Right | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1817-1902
Coss Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jun 1817 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1844 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1902 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1775-1817
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
1780-1874
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1778-
Brown? Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1780-
Brown Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1784-
Brown Isaac | |
B: | Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Albany, NY |
Abt 1786-
Brown Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1792-
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
1850-Abt 1852
Brown II William J. | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
Aburn, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | Abt 10 Feb 1852 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1853-1862
Brown Frank | |
B: | 1853 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 1862 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1856-1917
Brown Cornelius (Neal)l | |
B: | 25 Feb 1856 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 1917 |
Wausau, Marathon County, WI |
1865-
Norton Louisa H. | |
B: | 06 Apr 1865 |
Lockport, Will County, IL | |
M: | 02 Jul 1892 |
Lockport, Will County, IL |
1858-1873
Brown Cole | |
B: | 1858 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 1873 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1860-Bef 1870
Brown Benjamin | |
B: | Feb 1860 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI |
1890-1953
Brown Carey Alward | |
B: | 05 Dec 1890 |
Near Fort Atkinson, Jefferson County, WI | |
D: | 02 Jul 1953 |
Milton Junction, WI |
1881-1972
Koerner Gertrude | |
B: | 1881 |
Of Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI | |
M: | 28 May 1924 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI | |
D: | 1972 |
Buffalo Lake near Montello, Marquette County, WI |
1861-1891
Brown Carey Alward | |
B: | 27 Apr 1861 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 12 May 1891 |
Mobile, Mobile County, Alabama |
1867-1928
Thiry Marcella | |
B: | 30 Dec 1867 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI | |
M: | 30 Dec 1887 |
WI | |
D: | 11 Jan 1928 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
1862-1863
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1862 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 07 May 1863 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1864-
Brown Mable | |
B: | 1864 |
WI |
1819-1866
Brown Thurlow Weed | |
B: | 24 Nov 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 04 May 1866 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1831-1890
Alward Helen E. | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 06 Jun 1849 |
Venice, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | 1890 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1825-1889
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1825 |
New York | |
D: | 1889 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1794-1878
Brown William | |
B: | 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1878 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Abt 1802-1857
Weed Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
M: | Feb 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1857 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1856-1877
Beard Flora | |
B: | 14 Feb 1856 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Sep 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1923-1988
Beard Col. Daryl Adelbert | |
B: | 20 Sep 1923 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 13 Jun 1988 |
Newport News, Prince Edward County, VA |
1891-1984
Beard Charles Adelbert | |
B: | 12 Oct 1891 |
Corning, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 04 Jan 1984 |
New Port Richey, Pasco County, FL |
1898-
Van Chubb Margelia | |
B: | 07 Jun 1898 |
Himrod, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 14 Oct 1919 |
Penn Yann, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Montour Falls, Schuyler County, NY |
1893-1985
Beard James Navarre | |
B: | 31 Jan 1893 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Aug 1985 |
1860-1939
Beard Charles King | |
B: | 1860 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Jan 1939 |
1867-1942
Wagner Francis | |
B: | 07 Feb 1867 |
Pulteney, Steuben County, NY | |
M: | 05 Mar 1889 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Apr 1942 |
1878-
Elting Cornelius Wright | |
B: | 30 Dec 1878 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Abt 1883-
Carrie | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1920 |
1833-1898
Brown Sarah Ann | |
B: | 1833 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1825-1898
Beard Henry H. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1825 |
Yates County, NY | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 26 Feb 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1835-1839
Brown Bethiah | |
B: | 31 Aug 1835 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1836-1839
Brown Emily S. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1836 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1869-1947
Gelder Dudley V. | |
B: | 1869 |
Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1947 |
Yates County, NY |
1873-1951
Swarthout Cora Mae | |
B: | 1873 |
M: | 1896 |
D: | 1951 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1914-1989
Gelder William Harry | |
B: | 12 Jan 1914 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 07 Jan 1989 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
1874-1926
Gelder Henry Wright | |
B: | 19 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Jul 1926 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
1874-1965
Leach Madeline | |
B: | 26 Jun 1874 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 02 Sep 1901 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1965 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
1840-1922
Brown Margaret Rebecca | |
B: | 19 Sep 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1922 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1840-1904
Gelder William V. | |
B: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 07 Nov 1868 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1904 |
1842-1916
Brown Richard King | |
B: | 01 Sep 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1916 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1846-1923
Doty Mary Carrie | |
B: | Feb 1846 |
Galion, Crawford County, OH | |
M: | 11 Dec 1879 |
D: | 23 Jan 1923 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1878-
Elting Cornelius Wright | |
B: | 30 Dec 1878 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Abt 1883-
Carrie | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1920 |
1848-1879
Brown Justina Sophiah | |
B: | 20 Dec 1848 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jan 1879 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
1833-1898
Elting Louis B. | |
B: | 23 Aug 1833 |
Conquest Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 25 Jul 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Mar 1898 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
1796-1874
Brown Wright S. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1813-1889
King Emily B. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1813 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
New York | |
D: | 07 May 1889 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
1872-
Sisson Eva Mary | |
B: | 14 Oct 1872 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1843-Bef 1930
Sisson Charles H.M. | |
B: | 25 Jun 1843 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Bef 1930 |
1849-
Seeley Frances E. | |
B: | 16 Nov 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
M: | 18 Oct 1871 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1799-1847
Brown Sarah Marie | |
B: | 1799 |
Prob. Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1793-1871
Sisson Luther | |
B: | 28 Dec 1793 |
Warren, Herkimer County, NY | |
M: | 07 Feb 1822 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1871 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1830-
Brown William | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1833-
Brown Ann | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1835-
Brown Stephen | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1837-
Brown Seymour | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1800-
Brown Josiah | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1802-
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
1805-1834
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 15 Jan 1805 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1834 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1748-1837
BROWN Wright Samuel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1748 |
Ware River Parish, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Apr 1837 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1747-Abt 1789
NEWLAND Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1747 |
M: | Abt Jan 1770 |
D: | Abt 1789 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1840-
Brown Victoria | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Abt 1842-
Brown Josephine | |
B: | Abt 1842 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Abt 1843-
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Abt 1813-1871
Brown Ethan Arial | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 02 Aug 1871 |
Rockwood twp., Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1820-1855
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1839 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | 12 Dec 1855 |
Manitowoc Rapids, Manitowoc County, WI |
1846-1928
Brown Sarah Elizabeth | |
B: | 1846 |
Norwich, Mc Kean County, PA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1928 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1832-1914
Hall Samuel | |
B: | 1832 |
D: | 13 Sep 1914 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1878-
Brown Rose | |
B: | 21 Nov 1878 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1883-
Brown Edward | |
B: | 03 Feb 1883 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1887-
Brown Myrtle | |
B: | 11 Aug 1887 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1888-
Brown Mary | |
B: | 17 Apr 1888 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1848-1890
Brown Edward Richard | |
B: | 1848 |
Norwich, Mc Kean County, PA | |
B: | 11 Nov 1890 |
Evergreen Cemetery, Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Hothersall Catherine | |
M: | 27 Nov 1873 |
Abt 1851-
Brown Claudius V. D. | |
B: | Abt 1851 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | Bailey's Harbor, Door County, WI |
Abt 1854-
Brown Mary A. | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1858-
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1815-1900
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | 07 Jan 1815 |
Vennor twp., Madison County, NY | |
D: | 13 May 1900 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1824-
Richey Rosanna C. | |
B: | 12 Oct 1824 |
PA | |
M: | 26 Jun 1845 |
Lumber twp., Clinton County, PA |
Abt 1818-
Brown Fidelia | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1845-
Brown Louisa A. | |
B: | Abt 1845 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Abt 1819-
Brown Nathaniel W. | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY |
Abt 1824-
Mercy Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Abt 1823-
Brown Esther | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Abt 1817-
Carey William | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
NY |
Abt 1824-
Brown M. C. | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Abt 1829-
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Baden, Germany |
Abt 1827-
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY |
Abt 1828-
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1828 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
1824-
Woodhouse | |
B: | 1824 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
1859-Bef 1870
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Dec 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
1906-1958
Brown Robert Newland | |
B: | 01 Sep 1906 |
Deadwood, Lawrence County, SD | |
D: | 05 Apr 1958 |
Oakland, Almeda County, Ca |
1911-1957
Swart Wilma Bonnabell | |
B: | 19 Sep 1911 |
Perry, OK | |
M: | 28 Mar 1937 |
Oakland, Almeda County, Ca | |
D: | 11 May 1957 |
Oakland, Almeda County, Ca |
1870-1944
Brown Orlo Newland | |
B: | 10 Jul 1870 |
Cato, Manatowoc County, WI | |
D: | 01 Mar 1944 |
Oakland, Alameda County, CA |
Abt 1872-1938
Halpin Marie | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1895 |
D: | 14 Dec 1938 |
Oakland, Almeda County, CA |
Abt 1834-
Brown Oliver Lane | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY |
Abt 1834-
J. Johnson Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY | |
M: | Feb 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Arial Newland | |
B: | Stillwater, Albany County, (Saratoga Co.) NY |
D: | Cato, Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1798-
Lane Martha | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1796-
Brown Sally | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
1797-1863
Brown William Nathan | |
B: | 21 Jan 1797 |
Albany County, NY | |
D: | 23 Aug 1863 |
Copiah County, MS |
1770-1851
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 01 Nov 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
1776-1821
Spencer Lucy | |
B: | 12 Jun 1776 |
Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1882-
Brown Mary L. | |
B: | May 1882 |
NY |
1884-
Brown Harriet E. | |
B: | Aug 1884 |
NY |
1887-
Brown George H. | |
B: | 07 Jun 1887 |
NY |
1850-1933
Brown Leonard J. | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
Clifton Park, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 1933 |
1862-
Dora | |
B: | Jan 1862 |
Abt 1854-
Brown Esther Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1856-
Brown Charles H. | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1857-1860
Brown Ida A. | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1860 |
1859-
Brown Joseph | |
B: | Oct 1859 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
1861-1870
Brown Lincoln | |
B: | 01 Mar 1861 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 01 Jan 1870 |
Abt 1862-1924
Brown Harrison Newcomb | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 27 Jul 1924 |
1877-1953
Kinns Carrie F. | |
B: | 1877 |
D: | 04 Sep 1953 |
Abt 1863-
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1863 |
Abt 1865-
Brown John | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
VT |
1916-1989
Brown III William Wallace | |
B: | 14 Jul 1916 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | Feb 1989 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1919-2010
Brown Hazel Lillian | |
B: | 01 Jun 1919 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Sep 2010 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1923-2000
Davis Arthur Thompson | |
B: | 31 Oct 1923 |
Whitehall, Washington County, NY | |
M: | 17 Jul 1946 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Nov 2000 |
Saratoga Springs, Saratoga County, NY |
1891-1972
Brown William Wallace | |
B: | 30 Jan 1891 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | Sep 1972 |
Bemis Heights, Saratoga County, NY |
1894-1964
Strang Jennie Isabelle | |
B: | 12 Jun 1894 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
M: | 04 Jun 1912 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 28 Jul 1964 |
Saratoga Springs, Saratoga County, NY |
1867-1947
Brown William Wallace | |
B: | May 1867 |
VT | |
D: | 09 Jul 1947 |
Malta, Round Lake, Saratoga County, NY |
1868-1947
Leach Electa Letticia | |
B: | Jun 1868 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1889 |
NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1947 |
Malta, Round Lake, Saratoga County, NY |
1825-1867
Brown Joseph A. | |
B: | 1825 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1867 |
Malta/ Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1827-1914
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1849 |
D: | 01 Feb 1914 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1800-1880
Chase? Anna Marie | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY | |
M: | Aft Apr 1821 |
D: | 1880 |
Abt 1771-1780
Brown Joel | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1773-1780
Brown | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1804-1878
Brown Charles Volney | |
B: | 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1878 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1831-
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1856-
Brown Charles F. | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
Beaver Twnp., Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1859-
Brown John Darwin | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
IN |
1861-1867
Brown Benson Guilford | |
B: | 03 Nov 1861 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 29 Nov 1867 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il |
Abt 1865-
Brown Alicia | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1866-
Brown Alma | |
B: | Abt 1866 |
IN |
1870-
Brown Lilly | |
B: | Apr 1870 |
IN |
Abt 1873-
Brown Ellie | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Bef 1878-
Brown James | |
B: | Bef 1878 |
Abt 1833-1915
Brown Guilford Darwin | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1915 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
1838-1878
Sipes Jane E. | |
B: | 06 Apr 1838 |
IL | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 24 Aug 1878 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il |
1881-1904
Brown Lonnie | |
B: | 14 Dec 1881 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 03 Sep 1904 |
Between St. Anne and Papineau, Kankakee County, IL |
1886-1936
Brown Fred | |
B: | 31 Mar 1886 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Dec 1936 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1921-2001
Brown Donald Edward | |
B: | 30 May 1921 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Jun 2001 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1923-2000
Brown Ida Lucinda | |
B: | 28 Nov 1923 |
Murfreesboro, Rutherford County, TN | |
M: | Murfreesboro, Rutherford County, TN |
D: | 2000 |
1886-1967
Brown Edward | |
B: | 31 Mar 1886 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 20 Apr 1967 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1891-1969
Bachand Laura | |
B: | 24 May 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
M: | 14 Mar 1911 |
Watseka, Iroquoise County, IL | |
D: | 19 Apr 1969 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1858-1935
Williams Sarah | |
B: | 11 Jan 1858 |
Near Sheldon, Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 17 Mar 1881 |
Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 06 Aug 1935 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1835-
Brown John | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY |
Abt 1837-
Brown Boy | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Abt 1838-
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
1806-1860
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel | |
B: | 1806 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1860 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1808-Bef 1854
Miller Lucy Ann | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Of Milo, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 13 Feb 1827 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | Bef Jun 1854 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
1889-1987
BUCK Nellie F. | |
B: | Dec 1889 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 15 Sep 1987 |
Mt. Airy Cemetery, Momence Co., IL |
1894-1994
MCSORLEY Blance | |
B: | 30 Sep 1894 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 25 May 1994 |
Mt. Airy Cemetery, Momence Co., IL |
1898-
MCSORLEY Ruth | |
B: | 1898 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL |
1854-1942
BROWN Alma Eunice | |
B: | 27 Jun 1854 |
D: | 28 Jun 1942 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
1854-1944
MCSORLEY Thomas | |
B: | 17 Sep 1854 |
Papineau, Iroquois Co., IL | |
D: | 22 Sep 1944 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
1826-1901
SIPES Rachel A. | |
B: | 16 May 1826 |
M: | 27 Jun 1856 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
Abt 1884-
Calkins William | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1887-
Calkins Bessie | |
B: | Abt 1887 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
-1978
Miller Martin | |
D: | 1978 |
-1978
Calkins Elaine | |
D: | 1978 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL? |
1888-1978
Calkins Harry B. | |
B: | 18 Oct 1888 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 07 Dec 1978 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1891-1975
Chenore Cora Mae | |
B: | 1891 |
M: | 26 Nov 1919 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 1975 |
Abt 1898-
RaymondCalkins | |
B: | Abt 1898 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
1857-1934
Hanen Ellen E. | |
B: | Feb 1857 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Jul 1934 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
1845-1919
Calkins Joshua M. | |
B: | 24 Aug 1845 |
Burlington, Des Moines County, IA | |
M: | 13 Dec 1883 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 26 Oct 1919 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1858-1917
Hanen William D. | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
D: | 17 Apr 1917 |
Kankakee County, IL |
McCarthy Mary | |
M: | 19 Oct 1885 |
Kankakee County, Il |
1835-1905
Brown Elizabeth M. | |
B: | 01 Apr 1835 |
Steuben, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 02 Oct 1905 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1831-Bef 1866
Hanen Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
IN | |
M: | Abt 1855 |
Perhaps IN | |
D: | Bef 1866 |
-1974
Paddock Charles Arthur | |
D: | Sep 1974 |
CO |
-1974
Paddock Walter | |
D: | 05 Feb 1974 |
CA |
1891-1932
Paddock Mabel Lucille | |
B: | 26 Nov 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 30 Aug 1932 |
Alberta |
Treischel Emil | |
M: | 22 Jan 1913 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1867-1895
Warren Minnie | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
D: | 1895 |
Paddock Charles Henry | |
M: | 25 Oct 1889 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
Abt 1869-1895
Warren Matilda | |
B: | Abt 1869 |
D: | 1895 |
1896-1988
Peebles Vera O. | |
B: | 18 Aug 1896 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 29 Mar 1988 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1889-
Miller Emil F. | |
B: | Abt 1889 |
IL | |
M: | 25 Nov 1917 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1899-1961
Peebles Warren | |
B: | 1899 |
D: | 1961 |
1873-1953
Warren Mary Emily | |
B: | 21 Oct 1873 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 15 Jul 1953 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
1872-1953
Peebles Earl C. | |
B: | 24 Aug 1872 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 12 Nov 1895 |
Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 20 May 1953 |
Abt 1874-Bef 1953
Warren Arthur | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
D: | Bef Jul 1953 |
-1889
Warren Charles W. | |
M: | 21 May 1866 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 13 Jan 1889 |
Abt 1836-
Brown Jane E. | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1837-
Woods John | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
M: | 13 Jan 1851 |
Hancock County, IN |
1838-
Brown Mary Ann | |
B: | 1838 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
1840-
Brown Emily | |
B: | 1840 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
1835-
Hanen Tobias | |
B: | 08 Oct 1835 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 16 Jul 1857 |
Kankakee County, Il |
1844-Bef 1850
Brown Allen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN | |
D: | Bef 1850 |
1884-
Soucie Minnie Belle | |
B: | 22 Nov 1884 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1880-
Trudeau Arthur | |
B: | Jan 1880 |
IL |
1887-
Soucie Thomas | |
B: | 08 Jul 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1892-
Soucie Samuel | |
B: | 29 May 1892 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1894-
Soucie Herbert Welcome | |
B: | 25 Dec 1894 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1902-
Soucie Ralph | |
B: | 21 Jul 1902 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1868-1947
Hanen Rosette | |
B: | 23 Sep 1868 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 18 Nov 1947 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1861-1939
Soucie John Baptiste | |
B: | 26 Jan 1861 |
IL | |
M: | 26 Apr 1883 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 31 May 1939 |
St Anne, Kankakee County, IL |
1844-1922
Brown Melinda Ellen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain County or Benton Co., IN | |
D: | 16 Feb 1922 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1840-1903
Hanen Thomas J. | |
B: | 17 Jul 1840 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 18 Oct 1861 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 07 Sep 1903 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1878-Aft 1936
Brown Charles Darwin | |
B: | Jan 1878 |
IL | |
D: | Aft Jan 1936 |
Abt 1882-
Agnes | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
Abt 1898-
Golding Clyde | |
B: | Abt 1898 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1879-Aft 1936
Brown Nettie | |
B: | Abt Oct 1879 |
IL | |
D: | Aft 1936 |
Abt 1870-
Golding Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1870 |
England | |
M: | 16 Dec 1896 |
Kankakee County, Il |
1883-1936
Brown Samuel Henry | |
B: | Feb 1883 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Jan 1936 |
1885-1971
Brown Rosella | |
B: | 05 Aug 1885 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 10 Jan 1971 |
Aroma Park, KankakeeCounty, IL |
-Aft 1971
Beland William | |
M: | 17 Feb 1909 |
D: | Aft Jan 1971 |
1917-1977
Brown Floyd Thomas | |
B: | 04 Jul 1917 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Mar 1977 |
1917-
Tanner Berniece Pauline | |
B: | 17 Feb 1917 |
Kankakee County, IL |
1891-1964
Brown Thomas Daniel | |
B: | Mar 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1964 |
1899-1985
Hubert Leah Zelda | |
B: | 31 Oct 1899 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Jun 1985 |
1899-Bef 1936
Brown Cora | |
B: | Sep 1899 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Bef Feb 1936 |
1847-1909
Brown Samuel Henry | |
B: | 24 Nov 1847 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1909 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1858-Abt 1936
O'Connel Delia Bridget | |
B: | 17 Mar 1858 |
Lake, Cook County, IL | |
M: | 28 Nov 1876 |
St. Anne Catholic Church, St. Anne, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Abt 02 Feb 1936 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1850-
Brown Eunice | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1875-1959
O'Connel Edward Almond | |
B: | 01 Mar 1875 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 15 Jun 1959 |
Valporaiso, Porter County, IN |
1902-1998
O'Connel Violet Leonore | |
B: | 08 Jan 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 03 Jul 1998 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
1900-1994
Gray Warren R. | |
B: | 06 Nov 1900 |
Center Twp, Marion County, IN | |
M: | 04 Jul 1931 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 12 Jun 1994 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
1902-1982
O'Connel Charles Robert | |
B: | 11 Dec 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 10 Apr 1982 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
1906-1993
O'Connel Edward Thomas | |
B: | 06 Mar 1906 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 06 Feb 1993 |
Independence, Jackson County, MO |
1889-1957
Simonds Cora Bell | |
B: | 13 Aug 1889 |
Prob. Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 09 May 1900 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 08 Feb 1957 |
Independence, Jackson County, MO |
1901-1966
Burns Vera Rosella | |
B: | 14 Jan 1901 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 09 Dec 1966 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
1895-1964
Toft George Andrew | |
B: | 10 Aug 1895 |
Hormested, Hjorring, Denmark | |
M: | 16 Sep 1922 |
Momence, Kankakee, Illinois, Usa | |
D: | 30 Aug 1964 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
1903-1981
Burns Howard Edward | |
B: | 17 Feb 1903 |
Valparaison, IN | |
D: | 10 Feb 1981 |
Brazil, Clay County, IN |
1904-1981
Burns Ethel Viola | |
B: | 11 Nov 1904 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 24 Aug 1981 |
Valparaiso, Porter County, IN |
1905-1950
Eckersley Vaughn | |
B: | 08 Jul 1905 |
M: | 11 Apr 1929 |
D: | 02 Apr 1950 |
1908-1928
Burns Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 13 Oct 1908 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 13 Jun 1928 |
Valparaiso, Porter County, IN |
1878-1929
O'Connel Mary Ellen | |
B: | 08 May 1878 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Jan 1929 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
1880-1949
Burns William Andrew | |
B: | 08 Aug 1880 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 13 Jun 1900 |
Momence, Kankakee, Illinois, Usa | |
D: | 13 May 1949 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1881-1902
O'Connel Charles Walter | |
B: | 11 Jun 1881 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 08 Aug 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1902-1903
Wilson Harold | |
B: | 11 May 1902 |
Ganeer, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 May 1903 |
Ganeer, Kankakee County, IL |
1904-1995
Wilson Ruby Alice | |
B: | 16 Jul 1904 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 18 Jun 1995 |
Redlands, San Bernadino County, CA |
1908-1992
Mortensen Tage | |
B: | 01 Dec 1908 |
Horsens, Vejle County, Denmark | |
M: | 16 Jan 1932 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | 01 Dec 1992 |
Spokane, Spokane County, WA |
1908-1985
Wilson Wayne Elwood | |
B: | 05 Mar 1908 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 17 Feb 1985 |
St. Mary's Hospital, Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1919-1989
Grimes Elnora | |
B: | 28 Jun 1919 |
M: | 09 Dec 1945 |
Grant Park, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 27 May 1989 |
Her Home in Grant Park, Kankakee County, IL |
1911-1981
Wilson Gaylord Deerson | |
B: | 17 Oct 1911 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 04 Sep 1981 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1918-2007
Piersma Dorothy Pearl | |
B: | 17 Jul 1918 |
Chicago, Cook County, (Beverly Hills) IL | |
M: | 03 Nov 1945 |
WItchert, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Feb 2007 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1915-1991
Wilson John Woodrow | |
B: | 12 Jun 1915 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Feb 1991 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1884-1969
O'Connel Delia Louella | |
B: | 04 Aug 1884 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 27 Feb 1969 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1881-1936
Wilson John Wilhelm | |
B: | 10 Sep 1881 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 22 Jan 1902 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 16 Nov 1936 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1922-1980
Moody Marjorie Mae | |
B: | 28 Aug 1922 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Nov 1980 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il |
1918-1995
Podach Pershing A. | |
B: | 13 Sep 1918 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL | |
M: | Aug 1950 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 25 Aug 1995 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1926-2004
Moody Glenn Edwin | |
B: | 13 Oct 1926 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | 16 Dec 2004 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1950-Aft 2004
Moody Gary Edwin | |
B: | 08 Jul 1950 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | Aft 2004 |
1951-Aft 2004
Moody Donald Merle | |
B: | 17 Jul 1951 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | Aft 2004 |
1888-1977
O'Connel Effie Viola | |
B: | 04 Aug 1888 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 26 Sep 1977 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1893-1952
Moody Arthur C. | |
B: | 1893 |
Clifton, Iroquois County, Il | |
M: | 03 Dec 1920 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 16 Jul 1952 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Illinois, Usa |
1853-1933
Brown Rosella | |
B: | 02 Dec 1853 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 10 Oct 1933 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1849-1928
O'Connel Thomas | |
B: | 15 Apr 1849 |
Chenango, Broome County, NY | |
M: | 14 Apr 1874 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 21 Nov 1928 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1808-1887
Brown Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1808 |
Milton, Albany County, (Saratoga) NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1820-1893
Loghry Lettice Lorena | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Oscaloosa, Mahaska County, OH | |
D: | 21 Dec 1893 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1832-
Brown Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1832 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1836-1853
Brown Eunice | |
B: | 14 Oct 1836 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Mar 1853 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1860-
McDonald John S. | |
B: | Jan 1860 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1862-
McDonald | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1900-
McDonald Frederic James | |
B: | Abt 1900 |
PA |
Abt 1865-
McDonald Harry | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1875-
E. Mary | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
PA |
Abt 1865-
McDonald Mary | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1867-
McDonald Julia | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1872-
McDonald | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Steuben Co., NY |
1900-1972
McDonald Robert John | |
B: | 21 Apr 1900 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY | |
D: | 27 Dec 1972 |
Orlando, Ornange County, FL |
1907-1994
McDonald Willard Ormiston | |
B: | 04 May 1907 |
Horseheads, Chemumg County, NY | |
D: | 01 Mar 1994 |
Seminole County, FL |
Abt 1914-1963
Harrelson Lois | |
B: | Abt 1914 |
D: | 1963 |
1907-1997
Story Bertha | |
B: | 15 Oct 1907 |
FL | |
M: | Jun 1964 |
Orange County, FL | |
D: | 26 Jan 1997 |
Duval, Duval County, FL |
1874-
McDonald James | |
B: | Jul 1874 |
Erwin, Steuben County, NY |
1874-
Ormiston Louella | |
B: | Aug 1874 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1900 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY |
1838-Aft 1910
Brown Juliette | |
B: | Dec 1838 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
Horsehead, Chemung County, NY |
Abt 1827-Bef 1880
McDonald James | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
CAN | |
M: | Abt 1859 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 1880 |
Erwin, Steuben County, NY |
Abt 1840-
Brown Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1845-
Brown Martin B. | |
B: | Feb 1845 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1847-
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | Jun 1847 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1849-
Brown Mary Jane | |
B: | Jun 1849 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1850-
Brown Anne | |
B: | 1850 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1809-1882
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | 1809 |
Milton, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1882 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
1815-1881
Loghry Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1815 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Sep 1881 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
-Bef 1911
Loghry Freddie | |
D: | Bef 1911 |
-1931
Loghry Julia Etta | |
D: | 30 Jun 1931 |
1859-1932
Swan Daniel | |
B: | 15 Mar 1859 |
M: | 12 Mar 1879 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 19 Dec 1932 |
1886-
Loghry Loren Lloyd | |
B: | 14 Jul 1886 |
Near Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD | |
D: | Mitchell, Davison County, SD |
1888-1966
Loghry Laurel Vane | |
B: | 27 Aug 1888 |
Near Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD | |
D: | Oct 1966 |
1855-1944
Loghry Charles Franklin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1855 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 11 Apr 1944 |
Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD |
1865-1950
Jones Henrietta | |
B: | 21 Jul 1865 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Jan 1950 |
Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD |
1832-1911
Loghry William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 05 Sep 1832 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Dec 1911 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Williams Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 1856 |
-1904
Dufrain Claude | |
D: | 14 Feb 1904 |
1886-Yes, date unknown
Dufrain Mary | |
B: | 1886 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
-1911
Bruckman Raymond | |
D: | 21 Jan 1911 |
-1922
Bruckman Basil Floyd | |
D: | 06 Nov 1922 |
1887-1954
Dufrain Alma | |
B: | 1887 |
D: | 17 Feb 1954 |
1868-1957
Bruckman Leroy | |
B: | 1868 |
D: | 07 Nov 1957 |
1913-1921
Johnson Charlotte | |
B: | 1913 |
D: | 05 Jan 1921 |
1889-1953
Dufrain Nellie | |
B: | 1889 |
D: | 24 Mar 1953 |
1884-1957
Johnson Mahlon | |
B: | 1884 |
D: | 30 Dec 1957 |
1891-1959
Dufrain Fred | |
B: | 27 Jun 1891 |
D: | 25 Jul 1959 |
-1953
Anna | |
D: | 10 Jun 1953 |
1893-1958
Dufrain Wesley | |
B: | 1893 |
D: | 26 Aug 1958 |
1896-1970
Dufrain Cecil | |
B: | 16 Apr 1896 |
D: | Apr 1970 |
-1932
Steele Gladys Marie | |
D: | 30 Aug 1932 |
1905-1984
Dufrain Mabel | |
B: | 1905 |
D: | Feb 1984 |
1902-1972
Steele Wilbur | |
B: | 1902 |
D: | 18 Feb 1972 |
1868-1940
Loghry Doris Louisa | |
B: | 19 Apr 1868 |
Aroma, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 16 Jun 1940 |
1859-1926
Dufrain John Henry | |
B: | 02 Jan 1859 |
Aroma, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 01 Aug 1885 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 14 Apr 1926 |
Kankakee County, IL |
1889-1975
Dufrain Frank James | |
B: | 02 Mar 1889 |
Ganeer Township, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Aug 1975 |
Sylvania, Lucas County, OH |
1895-1977
Dumke Mildred Anna | |
B: | 16 Jan 1895 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il | |
M: | 19 Oct 1917 |
Rockford, Winnebago County, Il | |
D: | 22 May 1977 |
Sylvania, Lucas County, Oh |
1893-1893
Dufrain Flossie | |
B: | 27 Aug 1893 |
D: | 13 Sep 1893 |
1918-1984
Dufrain Edmund Earl | |
B: | 05 Oct 1918 |
D: | 15 Apr 1984 |
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ |
1896-1984
Dufrain Earl McKinley | |
B: | 26 Oct 1896 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 07 Nov 1984 |
Indianapolis, Marion County, IN |
1899-1971
Dufrain Viola Maude | |
B: | 11 Aug 1899 |
D: | 25 Aug 1971 |
1869-1960
Loghry Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 07 Oct 1869 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Apr 1960 |
1860-1929
Dufrain Peter A. | |
B: | 14 Aug 1860 |
M: | 29 Feb 1888 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 15 Sep 1929 |
1871-1871
Loghry William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 13 Mar 1871 |
D: | 05 Apr 1871 |
-1919
Fournier Bessie | |
D: | Feb 1919 |
1872-
Loghry Henrietta | |
B: | 28 Jul 1872 |
Fournier Frank | |
M: | 13 Apr 1891 |
1874-1874
Loghry Lula | |
B: | 01 Jun 1874 |
D: | 1874 |
1876-1880
Loghry Florence | |
B: | 11 Feb 1876 |
D: | 06 Oct 1880 |
1878-1936
Loghry Myron | |
B: | 05 May 1878 |
D: | 16 May 1936 |
Charbonneau Delia | |
M: | 17 Jan 1901 |
Kankakee County, Il |
1880-1880
Loghry Elwin O. | |
B: | 05 Feb 1880 |
D: | 22 Oct 1880 |
1881-1902
Loghry Frank | |
B: | 05 Jun 1881 |
D: | 12 Oct 1902 |
1882-1882
Loghry Nellie | |
B: | 01 Jun 1882 |
D: | 01 Jun 1882 |
1840-1908
Sicklar Hannahretta | |
B: | 20 May 1840 |
Marion, either Hancock or Marion County, OH | |
M: | 16 Oct 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 29 Feb 1908 |
Kankakee County, IL |
1867-
Loghry Philip | |
B: | 1867 |
IL |
Abt 1868-
Loghry Alice | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
IL |
1902-
Mott Julius Eugene | |
B: | 1902 |
IL |
1871-1902
Loghry Julia E. | |
B: | Jun 1871 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1902 |
IL |
Abt 1873-
Mott James Eugene | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 17 Jan 1896 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Abt 1874-
Loghry Edward | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
IL |
Abt 1876-
Loghry Olive | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
IL |
Abt 1879-
Loghry John | |
B: | Abt 1879 |
IL |
1835-1889
Loghry J. Franklin | |
B: | 15 Sep 1835 |
OH | |
D: | 1889 |
Abt 1847-
Sicklar Eliza Jane | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Terre Haute, IN | |
M: | 01 Aug 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Abt 1812-Bef 1840
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County or Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1840 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
1811-1882
Loghry Charles L. | |
B: | 30 Oct 1811 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Bath Township, Steuben Co., NY |
1840-1842
Brown Charles Volney II | |
B: | Nov 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1842 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1871-1884
Brown Orren Wilson | |
B: | Oct 1871 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1884 |
1874-1899
Brown Gertrude Elizabeth | |
B: | 1874 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1899 |
1875-1915
Smith Morris T. | |
B: | 1875 |
M: | 1896 |
D: | 1915 |
1881-1955
Brown Fred Henry | |
B: | 24 Nov 1881 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 14 Sep 1955 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
1883-
Anna | |
B: | 1883 |
1909-1998
Brown Freda Cornelia | |
B: | 26 Mar 1909 |
Schenectady, Schenectady County, NY | |
D: | 15 Jan 1998 |
Burien, King County, WA |
1910-Abt 1938
Brown Sheldon Abbott | |
B: | 1910 |
IN | |
D: | Abt 1938 |
1878-1920
Abbott Cornelia | |
B: | 21 Apr 1878 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | |
M: | 13 Jun 1907 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | 03 Feb 1920 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
1842-1928
Brown Emmett Erasmus | |
B: | Dec 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Aug 1928 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
1854-1885
Wilson Jennie Delia | |
B: | 22 Apr 1854 |
NY | |
M: | 03 Aug 1870 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1885 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY |
1843-1845
Brown Adelaide Jane | |
B: | 17 Apr 1843 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Aug 1845 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1847-1849
Brown Albert Henry | |
B: | 19 Jun 1847 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1872-
Brown Erasmus Emmett | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
NY |
Abt 1874-
Brown Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
NY |
Abt 1876-
Brown Jane | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
NY |
Abt 1878-
Brown Mary M. | |
B: | Abt 1878 |
NY |
Abt 1880-
Henry John | |
B: | Abt 1880 |
NY |
Abt 1882-
Elenor Juliette | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
NY |
Abt 1884-
Brown William Henry | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
NY |
1850-1923
Brown Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 30 Mar 1850 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Mar 1923 |
Alden, Ontario County, NY |
Abt 1853-Abt 1911
Stebbins Alice M. | |
B: | Abt 1853 |
M: | 1871 |
D: | Abt 1911 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
1852-1934
Brown Mary Margaret | |
B: | May 1852 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1934 |
1859-1873
Brown John Henry | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1873 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1859-1923
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Mar 1923 |
Alden, Erie County, NY? |
1854-1931
Staysa John A. | |
B: | Mar 1854 |
PA | |
M: | 1890 |
D: | 1931 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
1814-1893
Brown William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 10 Oct 1814 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1893 |
Naples, Ontario County, NY |
1817-1890
Townsend Elenor Jane | |
B: | 27 Nov 1817 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 19 Jan 1840 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 23 Nov 1890 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
1845-1847
Brown Charles L. | |
B: | 16 Dec 1845 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Oct 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY |
1899-1973
Richards Paul W. | |
B: | 26 Mar 1899 |
Clarion, Wright County, IA | |
D: | 13 Jan 1973 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
1900-1967
Richards George A. | |
B: | 31 Jul 1900 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | Jul 1967 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
1905-1979
Richards Esther Lucille | |
B: | 18 Jul 1905 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | Aug 1979 |
DesMoines, Polk County, IA |
1910-1998
Richards Althea | |
B: | 26 May 1910 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | 01 Apr 1998 |
DesMoines, Polk County, IA |
1871-Yes, date unknown
Brown Alice Maude | |
B: | 1871 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1861-1950
Richards Arthur | |
B: | 1861 |
Wisconsin | |
M: | 1891 |
IL | |
D: | 1950 |
Wright County, IA |
1846-1927
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright | |
B: | 18 Nov 1846 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Feb 1927 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
1852-1871
Champlin Nancy Althea | |
B: | 02 May 1852 |
Sherburne Chenango County, NY | |
M: | 03 Apr 1870 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 18 Aug 1871 |
Algonquin, McHenry County, IL |
1911-2005
Brown Hellen Francis | |
B: | 01 Nov 1911 |
Barrington, Cook County, IL | |
D: | 11 Aug 2005 |
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ |
1905-1972
von Druska John Joseph | |
B: | 30 Apr 1905 |
M: | 24 Aug 1929 |
D: | 07 Feb 1972 |
Elgin, Kane County, IL |
1938-1996
Brown Raymond Lee | |
B: | 13 Jan 1938 |
Elgin, Kane County, Il | |
D: | 17 Aug 1996 |
Houston, Texas |
1914-1981
Brown Clarence Edward | |
B: | 20 Mar 1914 |
Lake Zurich, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 25 Jan 1981 |
Tucson, Pima County, Az |
1914-1986
Prahl Laura Ella | |
B: | 30 Dec 1914 |
Huntley, McHenry County, Il | |
M: | 20 Apr 1934 |
D: | 29 Mar 1986 |
Bakersfield, Kern County, Ca |
1943-1965
Kloss Kenneth Clarence | |
B: | 04 Aug 1943 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il | |
D: | 23 Sep 1965 |
1947-2014
SCHEPP Michael Geoge | |
B: | 05 Nov 1947 |
D: | 26 Aug 2014 |
1920-1978
Brown Dolores Tena | |
B: | 22 Mar 1920 |
Barrington, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 11 Dec 1978 |
Antigo, Langlade County, Wisconsin |
1914-1984
Kloss Clarence Frederick | |
B: | 12 Mar 1914 |
Grand Marsh, Wisconsin | |
M: | 08 Jun 1940 |
D: | 05 Feb 1984 |
Zephyrhills, Pasco County, Florida |
1876-1926
Brown II Dexter Donald | |
B: | 20 Jan 1876 |
Silver Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 21 Feb 1926 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
1887-1930
Catlow Laura May | |
B: | 11 Mar 1887 |
Barrington, Cook County, IL | |
M: | Jul 1906 |
Il | |
D: | 30 Nov 1930 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
1847-1879
Brown William C. | |
B: | 17 Apr 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Apr 1879 |
Silver Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1850-1909
Harback Francis LaJune | |
B: | 22 Jul 1850 |
NY | |
M: | 12 Mar 1874 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 25 Jun 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1876-1966
Osgood Mabelle Blanche | |
B: | 31 Jul 1876 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI | |
D: | 25 Oct 1966 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1866-1961
Raue Benno | |
B: | 16 Apr 1866 |
Landeshut, Germany | |
M: | 28 Oct 1915 |
Denver, CO | |
D: | 20 Mar 1961 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1878-1971
Osgood Maude | |
B: | 07 Feb 1878 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI | |
D: | 05 Sep 1971 |
Crystal Lake, Mc Henry County, IL |
-1940
Hunter Bryon T. | |
M: | 1908 |
McHenry, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 1940 |
1913-1946
Osgood James Harold | |
B: | 1913 |
MT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1946 |
Abt 1916-
Osgood Martha Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1916 |
MT | |
D: | McHenry County, IL |
1923-1940
Osgood Bryan F. | |
B: | 1923 |
D: | 1940 |
1884-1956
Osgood Sydney Valentine | |
B: | 1884 |
Of Wauconda, IL | |
D: | 1956 |
1887-1982
Neilly Hattie May | |
B: | 06 Sep 1887 |
MO | |
M: | 07 Nov 1912 |
D: | Dec 1982 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
1850-1939
Brown Martha Eunice | |
B: | 22 Feb 1850 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1939 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
1848-1913
Osgood Franklin | |
B: | 1848 |
NY | |
D: | 1913 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI |
1851-1872
Brown Charlotte | |
B: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Jul 1872 |
Algonquin Township, McHenry County, Il |
1854-1922
Brown Julia Ann | |
B: | 14 Jan 1854 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Mar 1922 |
Cary, McHenry County, Illinois |
1879-1962
Brown Orissa | |
B: | Apr 1879 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL | |
D: | 24 Sep 1962 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
1913-1985
Brown Donald Darwin | |
B: | 14 Dec 1913 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 18 Mar 1985 |
Cincinnati, Ohio |
1920-1999
Brown Rollin | |
B: | 08 Jul 1920 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL | |
D: | 12 Dec 1999 |
Waukegan, Lake County, IL |
1886-1956
Brown Darwin Lee | |
B: | 09 May 1886 |
Cuba, IL | |
D: | 13 Jan 1956 |
Cary, McHenry County, Il |
1888-1988
Boehmer Louise Alma | |
B: | 14 May 1888 |
Barrington, IL | |
M: | 12 Oct 1911 |
Irving Park, Il | |
D: | 25 Jun 1988 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
1855-1934
Brown II Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1855 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Dec 1934 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il |
1858-1921
Brooks Sarah A. | |
B: | Jun 1858 |
IL | |
M: | 31 Dec 1876 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 05 Feb 1921 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
1858-1936
Brown Melvin | |
B: | 03 Apr 1858 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Nov 1936 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
1860-1912
Brown Daniel McCurdy | |
B: | 02 May 1860 |
Algonquin Township, Near North Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 11 Jan 1912 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1893-1987
Raue Ethel | |
B: | 17 Jun 1893 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Jul 1987 |
Michigan? |
1895-1974
Raue Benno | |
B: | 30 Sep 1895 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Nov 1974 |
Cary, McHenry County, Illinois |
1898-1990
Raue Leone | |
B: | 31 Jul 1898 |
D: | 22 Oct 1990 |
Cyrstal Lake, McHenry County, Il |
1904-1994
Raue Lucile | |
B: | 25 Jun 1904 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 24 Nov 1994 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
1863-1914
Brown Dora | |
B: | 05 May 1863 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 18 Jan 1914 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1866-1961
Raue Benno | |
B: | 16 Apr 1866 |
Landeshut, Germany | |
M: | 16 Jan 1892 |
Kane County, Il | |
D: | 20 Mar 1961 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1817-1909
Brown Samuel Right | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1817-1902
Coss Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jun 1817 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1844 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1902 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1775-1817
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
1780-1874
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1778-
Brown? Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1780-
Brown Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1784-
Brown Isaac | |
B: | Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Albany, NY |
Abt 1786-
Brown Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1792-
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
1850-Abt 1852
Brown II William J. | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
Aburn, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | Abt 10 Feb 1852 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1853-1862
Brown Frank | |
B: | 1853 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 1862 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1856-1917
Brown Cornelius (Neal)l | |
B: | 25 Feb 1856 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 1917 |
Wausau, Marathon County, WI |
1865-
Norton Louisa H. | |
B: | 06 Apr 1865 |
Lockport, Will County, IL | |
M: | 02 Jul 1892 |
Lockport, Will County, IL |
1858-1873
Brown Cole | |
B: | 1858 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 1873 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1860-Bef 1870
Brown Benjamin | |
B: | Feb 1860 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI |
1890-1953
Brown Carey Alward | |
B: | 05 Dec 1890 |
Near Fort Atkinson, Jefferson County, WI | |
D: | 02 Jul 1953 |
Milton Junction, WI |
1881-1972
Koerner Gertrude | |
B: | 1881 |
Of Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI | |
M: | 28 May 1924 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI | |
D: | 1972 |
Buffalo Lake near Montello, Marquette County, WI |
1861-1891
Brown Carey Alward | |
B: | 27 Apr 1861 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 12 May 1891 |
Mobile, Mobile County, Alabama |
1867-1928
Thiry Marcella | |
B: | 30 Dec 1867 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI | |
M: | 30 Dec 1887 |
WI | |
D: | 11 Jan 1928 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
1862-1863
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1862 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 07 May 1863 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1864-
Brown Mable | |
B: | 1864 |
WI |
1819-1866
Brown Thurlow Weed | |
B: | 24 Nov 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 04 May 1866 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1831-1890
Alward Helen E. | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 06 Jun 1849 |
Venice, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | 1890 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1825-1889
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1825 |
New York | |
D: | 1889 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1794-1878
Brown William | |
B: | 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1878 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Abt 1802-1857
Weed Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
M: | Feb 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1857 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1856-1877
Beard Flora | |
B: | 14 Feb 1856 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Sep 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1923-1988
Beard Col. Daryl Adelbert | |
B: | 20 Sep 1923 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 13 Jun 1988 |
Newport News, Prince Edward County, VA |
1891-1984
Beard Charles Adelbert | |
B: | 12 Oct 1891 |
Corning, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 04 Jan 1984 |
New Port Richey, Pasco County, FL |
1898-
Van Chubb Margelia | |
B: | 07 Jun 1898 |
Himrod, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 14 Oct 1919 |
Penn Yann, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Montour Falls, Schuyler County, NY |
1893-1985
Beard James Navarre | |
B: | 31 Jan 1893 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Aug 1985 |
1860-1939
Beard Charles King | |
B: | 1860 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Jan 1939 |
1867-1942
Wagner Francis | |
B: | 07 Feb 1867 |
Pulteney, Steuben County, NY | |
M: | 05 Mar 1889 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Apr 1942 |
1878-
Elting Cornelius Wright | |
B: | 30 Dec 1878 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Abt 1883-
Carrie | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1920 |
1833-1898
Brown Sarah Ann | |
B: | 1833 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1825-1898
Beard Henry H. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1825 |
Yates County, NY | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 26 Feb 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1835-1839
Brown Bethiah | |
B: | 31 Aug 1835 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1836-1839
Brown Emily S. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1836 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1869-1947
Gelder Dudley V. | |
B: | 1869 |
Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1947 |
Yates County, NY |
1873-1951
Swarthout Cora Mae | |
B: | 1873 |
M: | 1896 |
D: | 1951 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1914-1989
Gelder William Harry | |
B: | 12 Jan 1914 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 07 Jan 1989 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
1874-1926
Gelder Henry Wright | |
B: | 19 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Jul 1926 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
1874-1965
Leach Madeline | |
B: | 26 Jun 1874 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 02 Sep 1901 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1965 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
1840-1922
Brown Margaret Rebecca | |
B: | 19 Sep 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1922 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1840-1904
Gelder William V. | |
B: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 07 Nov 1868 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1904 |
1842-1916
Brown Richard King | |
B: | 01 Sep 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1916 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1846-1923
Doty Mary Carrie | |
B: | Feb 1846 |
Galion, Crawford County, OH | |
M: | 11 Dec 1879 |
D: | 23 Jan 1923 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1878-
Elting Cornelius Wright | |
B: | 30 Dec 1878 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Abt 1883-
Carrie | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1920 |
1848-1879
Brown Justina Sophiah | |
B: | 20 Dec 1848 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jan 1879 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
1833-1898
Elting Louis B. | |
B: | 23 Aug 1833 |
Conquest Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 25 Jul 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Mar 1898 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
1796-1874
Brown Wright S. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1813-1889
King Emily B. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1813 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
New York | |
D: | 07 May 1889 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
1872-
Sisson Eva Mary | |
B: | 14 Oct 1872 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1843-Bef 1930
Sisson Charles H.M. | |
B: | 25 Jun 1843 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Bef 1930 |
1849-
Seeley Frances E. | |
B: | 16 Nov 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
M: | 18 Oct 1871 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1799-1847
Brown Sarah Marie | |
B: | 1799 |
Prob. Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1793-1871
Sisson Luther | |
B: | 28 Dec 1793 |
Warren, Herkimer County, NY | |
M: | 07 Feb 1822 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1871 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1830-
Brown William | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1833-
Brown Ann | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1835-
Brown Stephen | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1837-
Brown Seymour | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1800-
Brown Josiah | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1802-
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
1805-1834
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 15 Jan 1805 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1834 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
-1828
OLNEY Bethiah | |
B: | North Providence, Providence Co., RI |
M: | Abt 1790 |
Saratoga, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Mar 1828 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1811-
Brown Francis | |
B: | 01 Mar 1811 |
Ware, Hampshire County, MA |
1750-
BROWN Joel | |
B: | 03 Oct 1750 |
Ware River, Hampshire Co., MA |
RICHARDSON Abigail | |
M: | 24 Apr 1803 |
Sturbridge, Worcester Co., MA |
Abt 1712-1776
BURKE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1712 |
M: | Abt 27 Feb 1744 |
Lower Ashuelot, (Swanzey) Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 18 Aug 1776 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1702-1744
Cooley) Goss Keziah ( | |
B: | 29 Oct 1702 |
Long Meadow, Part of Springfield, Hampshire County, MA | |
M: | 18 Apr 1744 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Sep 1744 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1734-
Hamilton Israel | |
B: | 1734 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1737-
Hamilton Amos | |
B: | 20 Apr 1737 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1739-
Hamilton Marcy | |
B: | 19 Jul 1739 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1741-
Hamilton Aaron | |
B: | 21 Dec 1741 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | Russett, Albany County, NY |
1743-
Hamilton Thankful | |
B: | 30 Nov 1743 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1745-
Hamilton Timothy | |
B: | Feb 1745 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | Russett, Albany County, NY |
1747-
Hamilton Jabish | |
B: | Nov 1747 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1749-
Hamilton Dorothy | |
B: | 1749 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1751-
Hamilton Obediah | |
B: | 1751 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Abt 1753-
Hamilton Israel | |
B: | Abt 1753 |
1712-Bef 1774
Brown Silence | |
B: | 1712 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 11 Jan 1774 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1708-Bef 1771
Hamilton Jonas | |
B: | 1708 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Jun 1733 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 24 Apr 1771 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1737-
Brown Sarah | |
B: | 25 Nov 1737 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Rice Peter | |
M: | 1759 |
1739-1739
Brown Samuel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1739 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jul 1739 |
1740-1751
Brown Thomas | |
B: | 15 Jul 1740 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Jul 1751 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1742-
Brown Martha | |
B: | 28 Apr 1742 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Cutler Joseph | |
M: | 04 Dec 1761 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1764-
Whitcomb Ruth | |
B: | 23 Jun 1764 |
Warren, Worcester County, MA |
1766-1847
Whitcomb James | |
B: | 30 Jan 1766 |
Weston, Worchester County, MA | |
D: | 05 Apr 1847 |
1769-1829
Hunt Anna Waldo | |
B: | 29 Nov 1769 |
D: | 07 Oct 1829 |
1795-
Whitcomb Alonzo | |
B: | 16 Dec 1795 |
VT |
Abt 1800-
Whitcomb Orrin | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Frankfort, Herkimer County, NY |
1803-
Whitcomb Hiram | |
B: | 06 Jan 1803 |
Frankfort, Herkimer County, NY |
1768-1850
Whitcomb Thomas | |
B: | 27 Feb 1768 |
Weston, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | 10 Jun 1850 |
OH |
Abt 1768-Abt 1834
Narramore Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
M: | 07 Feb 1793 |
Goshen, Hampshire County, MA | |
D: | Abt 20 Aug 1834 |
Frankfort, Herkimer County, NY |
1769-1771
Whitcomb Sarah | |
B: | 21 Dec 1769 |
Weston, Worchester County, MA | |
D: | 29 Apr 1771 |
1744-1826
Brown Thankful | |
B: | 12 Jun 1744 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Dec 1826 |
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA |
1733-1770
Whitcomb Thomas | |
B: | 02 Dec 1733 |
Rochester, Worcester County, MA | |
M: | 15 Sep 1763 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Apr 1770 |
Warren, Worcester County, MA |
1725-
Brewer Jonas B. | |
B: | 23 Mar 1725 |
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA | |
M: | 27 Jun 1771 |
Warren, Worcester County, MA |
1746-1746
Brown Hannah | |
B: | 10 Aug 1746 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Aug 1746 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1714-1790
Brown Abner | |
B: | 04 Mar 1714 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Jun 1790 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire County, MA |
1714-1746
Gilbert Martha | |
B: | 27 Feb 1714 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1736 |
D: | 10 Aug 1746 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1749-
Brown Daniel | |
B: | 15 Mar 1749 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | Benton, Yates County, NY? |
1750-
Brown Abigail | |
B: | 01 Dec 1750 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1752-
Brown Josiah | |
B: | 12 Feb 1752 |
Bookfield, Worcester County, MA |
1753-
Brown Elizabeth | |
B: | 28 Apr 1753 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1754-1758
Brown Jonas | |
B: | 22 Sep 1754 |
Bookfield, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | 09 Jul 1758 |
Bookfield, Worcester County, MA |
Abt 1789-
Brown Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1789 |
1756-Bef 1794
Brown Joseph L. | |
B: | 28 May 1756 |
Bookfield, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | Bef 09 Jul 1794 |
Worthington, Hampshire County, MA |
1765-
Ludden Milcah | |
B: | 17 Apr 1765 |
M: | 1788 |
1758-
Brown Greenwood | |
B: | 04 Oct 1758 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1717-1760
Greenwood Dorcas | |
B: | 17 Jul 1717 |
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA | |
M: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA | |
D: | 23 Jan 1760 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1761-
Brown Mehitable | |
B: | 27 Jul 1761 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1757-
Pettengill William | |
B: | 13 Dec 1757 |
M: | 09 Nov 1780 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire County, MA |
1764-
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 05 Oct 1764 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1767-
Brown Persis (Perces) | |
B: | 21 Apr 1767 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Lincoln Mehitable | |
M: | Apr 1760 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
1677-1762
HAYWARD Mercy | |
B: | 13 May 1677 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Apr 1762 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Abt 1679-Bef 1751
BROWN Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1679 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 03 Apr 1706 |
Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 16 Aug 1751 |
Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA |
Abt 1678-
HAYWARD James | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1678 |
1680-
HAYWARD John | |
B: | 07 Jun 1680 |
1682-
HAYWARD Hannah | |
B: | 30 Aug 1682 |
1689-
HAYWARD Sarah | |
B: | 16 Jun 1689 |
1649-1714
WHITE Anna | |
B: | 04 Jun 1649 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
D: | 25 May 1714 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
1640-1714
HAYWARD John | |
B: | 20 Dec 1640 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Jun 1671 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Nov 1714 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
1652-Yes, date unknown
WHITE Elizabeth | |
B: | 04 Jun 1652 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1654-1710
WHITE Josiah | |
B: | 29 Sep 1654 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
D: | 1710 |
Boxford, Essex Co., MA |
1656-
WHITE Susannah | |
B: | 1656 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA |
1619-1670
VASSALL Judith | |
B: | 1619 |
Stepney, Middlesex, England | |
D: | Apr 1670 |
Marshfield, Essex County Co., MA |
1615-1687
WHITE Resolved | |
B: | 09 Sep 1615 |
Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands | |
M: | 05 Nov 1640 |
Rochester, Plymouth Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Sep 1687 |
Salem, Essex Co., MA |
Abt 1647-
Adams William | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1647 |
Scituate, Plymouth County, Ma |
1649-
Adams Anna | |
B: | 1649 |
Marshfield, Essex County, Ma |
1651-
Adams Richard | |
B: | 1651 |
Marshfield, Essex County, Ma |
1653-
Adams Mary | |
B: | 1653 |
Marshfield, Essex County, Ma |
1654-
Adams Margaret | |
B: | 1654 |
Marshfield, Essex County, Ma |
Abt 1622-
Vassall Frances | |
B: | Abt 1622 |
Rayleigh, Essex, England |
-1651
Adams James | |
M: | 15 Jul 1646 |
Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | |
D: | 1651 |
At Sea |
1624-1624
Vassall Samuel | |
B: | 22 Jun 1624 |
Rayleigh, Essex, England | |
B: | 16 Nov 1624 |
Rayleigh, Essex County, England |
1624-
Vassall Mary | |
B: | 22 Jun 1624 |
Rayleigh, Essex, England |
-1719
Vassall William | |
B: | Jamaica, West Indies |
D: | 1719 |
Jamaica, West Indies |
-1778
Vassall Florentius | |
B: | Jamaica, West Indies |
D: | 1778 |
London, England |
1735-1823
Vassall Anna | |
B: | 29 Apr 1735 |
D: | 1823 |
Boston, MA |
Abt 1729-1775
Borland John | |
B: | Abt 1729 |
M: | 20 Feb 1750 |
D: | 05 Jun 1775 |
Knight William | |
M: | 27 Apr 1784 |
1678-1737
Vassall Leonard | |
B: | 10 Jun 1678 |
Jamaica, West Indies | |
D: | 10 Jun 1737 |
Boston, MA |
Abt 1695-1775
Penhallow Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1695 |
D: | 03 Apr 1775 |
1701-Abt 1703
Vassall Samuel | |
B: | 05 Nov 1701 |
Jamaica, West Indies | |
D: | Abt 01 Mar 1703 |
Jamaica, West Indies |
1703-1703
Vassall Lewis | |
B: | 29 May 1703 |
Jamaica, West Indies | |
D: | 29 May 1703 |
Jamaica, West Indies |
1704-1708
Vassall Mary | |
B: | 12 Nov 1704 |
Jamaica, West Indies | |
D: | 11 Aug 1708 |
Jamaica, West Indies |
Abt 1706-
Vassall Anna | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1706 |
Jamaica, West Indies | |
D: | Jamaica, West Indies |
1708-
Vassall Boardo | |
B: | 09 Jul 1708 |
Jamaica, West Indies | |
D: | Jamaica, West Indies |
1740-
Vassall Anna | |
B: | 13 Jul 1740 |
-1797
Vassall George Gale | |
D: | 1797 |
1741-
Vassall Lewis | |
B: | 16 Sep 1741 |
1742-
Vassall Elizabeth | |
B: | 11 Nov 1742 |
1709-1743
Vassall Lewis | |
B: | 10 Aug 1709 |
Jamaica, West Indies | |
D: | 15 Sep 1743 |
Braintree, Ma |
Abt 1718-1746
MacQueen or Southack Dorothy | |
B: | Abt 1718 |
D: | 10 Aug 1746 |
1711-1711
Vassall Boy | |
B: | 02 Aug 1711 |
Jamaica, West Indies | |
D: | 20 Sep 1711 |
Jamaica, West Indies |
1712-
Vassall Ruth | |
B: | 17 Aug 1712 |
Jamaica, West Indies | |
D: | Braintree, Mass. |
Stedman Benjamin | |
M: | 05 Jun 1734 |
1747-
Vassall Lucy | |
B: | 15 Nov 1747 |
Lavicount John | |
M: | 16 Jun 1768 |
1713-1747
Vassall John | |
B: | 07 Sep 1713 |
Jamaica, West Indies | |
D: | 27 Nov 1747 |
Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA |
-1752
Barran Lucy | |
D: | 19 Oct 1752 |
1737-1774
Vassall Ruth | |
B: | 14 Jul 1737 |
Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Jan 1774 |
Boston, MA |
Davis Edward | |
M: | 20 May 1756 |
Boston, MA |
-1827
Vassall John | |
D: | 23 Mar 1827 |
1762-1800
Vassall John | |
B: | 07 May 1762 |
D: | 17 Oct 1800 |
Athill Elizabeth | |
M: | 13 Jun 1799 |
Vassall Catherine Spencer Alicia | |
D: | 1877 |
Vassall Rawdon John Popham | |
D: | Jun 1884 |
Boswell Margaret Emily | |
M: | 30 Nov 1849 |
Vassall Honora Mary Georgina | |
D: | 1834 |
Henslowe E. P. | |
M: | 01 Oct 1829 |
1799-1846
Vassall Spencer Lambart Hunter | |
B: | 17 May 1799 |
D: | 1846 |
Napier Letitia Sarah | |
M: | 09 May 1844 |
1803-1803
Vassall Francis | |
B: | 1803 |
D: | 09 Jul 1803 |
1764-1807
Vassall Spencer Thomas | |
B: | 07 Apr 1764 |
D: | 07 Feb 1807 |
Evans Catherine | |
M: | 30 Jun 1795 |
1766-1807
Vassall Thomas Oliver | |
B: | 12 Apr 1766 |
D: | 08 Oct 1807 |
1767-1768
Vassall Elizabeth | |
B: | 1767 |
D: | 05 Jan 1768 |
1796-1880
Vassall Elizabeth Oliver | |
B: | 20 Jul 1796 |
D: | 27 Sep 1880 |
Johnson George Robert | |
M: | 23 Mar 1818 |
1799-1833
Vassall John | |
B: | 23 Oct 1799 |
D: | 15 Oct 1833 |
1800-1842
Vassall Mary | |
B: | 15 Oct 1800 |
D: | 03 Sep 1842 |
1769-1827
Vassall Robert Oliver | |
B: | 28 May 1769 |
D: | 23 Mar 1827 |
Jamaica, West Indies |
Tomlinson Christian Bennett | |
M: | 26 Mar 1794 |
1771-1856
Vassall Elizabeth | |
B: | 05 May 1771 |
D: | 27 Jul 1856 |
Cheltenham, England |
Lemaistre John Gustavus | |
M: | 06 Mar 1794 |
1773-1775
Vassall Leonard | |
B: | 1773 |
D: | 07 Nov 1775 |
1777-1806
Vassall Mary | |
B: | 26 Mar 1777 |
Clifton, England | |
D: | 27 Dec 1806 |
Bath, England |
Archer John Gyttins | |
M: | 16 Jun 1800 |
1738-1797
Vassall John | |
B: | 12 Jun 1738 |
Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Oct 1797 |
Clifton, England |
-1807
Oliver Elizabeth | |
M: | 12 Jan 1761 |
D: | 31 Mar 1807 |
Clifton, England |
1739-
Vassall Elizabeth | |
B: | 12 Sep 1739 |
Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA |
Abt 1716-1739
Phipps Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1716 |
M: | 10 Oct 1734 |
D: | 22 Sep 1739 |
Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA |
1715-1800
Vassall William | |
B: | 23 Nov 1715 |
Jamaica, West Indies | |
D: | 08 May 1800 |
Battersea Rise, Surrey, England |
Abt 1720-1760
Davis Anna | |
B: | Abt 1720 |
D: | 20 Jan 1760 |
Boston, MA |
-1794
Hubbard Margaret | |
D: | 16 Feb 1794 |
Battersea |
1717-1772
Vassall Elizabeth | |
B: | 16 Jul 1717 |
Jamaica, West Indies | |
D: | 11 Feb 1772 |
Miller John | |
M: | 21 Aug 1738 |
1719-
Vassall Girl | |
B: | Jan 1719 |
Jamaica, West Indies | |
D: | Jamaica, West Indies |
Abt 1719-
Vassall Sarah | |
B: | Abt Jan 1719 |
Jamaica, West Indies |
1742-1802
Vassall Elizabeth | |
B: | 1742 |
D: | 23 Feb 1802 |
-1780
Russell Charles | |
M: | 15 Feb 1768 |
D: | 27 May 1780 |
1721-1769
Vassall Henry | |
B: | 25 Dec 1721 |
Jamaica, West Indies | |
D: | 17 Mar 1769 |
Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA |
Abt 1724-1800
Royall Penelope | |
B: | Abt 1724 |
M: | 28 Jan 1742 |
D: | 19 Nov 1800 |
Boston, MA |
1723-
Vassall Mary | |
B: | 25 Jun 1723 |
Boston, MA |
Prescott Jonathan | |
M: | 10 Mar 1747 |
1725-
Vassall Susannah | |
B: | 20 Nov 1725 |
Boston, MA |
-1779
Ruggles George | |
D: | 1779 |
1729-1729
Vassall Boy | |
B: | 15 Oct 1729 |
Boston, MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1729 |
Boston, MA |
1685-Abt 1733
Gale Ruth | |
B: | 30 Sep 1685 |
M: | Bef 1701 |
D: | Abt 1733 |
Boston, MA |
Abt 1625-
Vassall John | |
B: | Abt 1625 |
Rayleigh, Essex, England | |
D: | Jamaica, West Indies |
-Abt 1719
Lewis Anna | |
B: | England |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1719 |
Jamaica, West Indies |
1633-1669
Vassall Margaret | |
B: | 1633 |
Rayleigh, Essex, England | |
D: | Sep 1669 |
New England |
-Abt 1716
Hubbard Joshua | |
M: | Aft Mar 1656 |
Barbados | |
D: | Abt 1716 |
Southold, Nassau Is. |
Abt 1634-Aft 1655
Vassall Mary | |
B: | Abt 1634 |
New England, Usa | |
D: | Aft 1655 |
|
1594-1670
King Anna | |
B: | 01 Dec 1594 |
of Woodham, Mortimer, Essex County, England | |
D: | 13 Apr 1670 |
Barbados, West Indies |
1592-1655
Vassall William | |
B: | 27 Aug 1592 |
Ratcliffe, Co. Middlesex, England | |
D: | 13 Jul 1655 |
Barbados, West Indies |