1684-1702
SMITH Jonathan | |
B: | 04 May 1684 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Dec 1702 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
1711-
SMITH Susanna | |
B: | 30 Apr 1711 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
GAGE Robert | |
M: | 30 Apr 1747 |
1713-
SMITH Mehitable | |
B: | 13 Sep 1713 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
FLAGG David | |
M: | 05 Aug 1747 |
1739-
SMITH Joshua | |
B: | 14 Jun 1739 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
1740-
SMITH Lydia | |
B: | 18 Oct 1740 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
SMITH Moses | |
M: | 1760 |
1742-1759
SMITH Susanna | |
B: | 28 Mar 1742 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Mar 1759 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
1767-1815
HEMMENWAY Susanna | |
B: | 10 May 1767 |
D: | 15 Jan 1815 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
1769-1861
HEMMENWAY Ruth | |
B: | 10 Dec 1769 |
D: | 20 Sep 1861 |
Shoreham, VT |
JENISON Levi | |
M: | 1788 |
TOWER Benjamin (Captain) | |
M: | 1827 |
1772-1858
HEMMENWAY Mary (Molly) | |
B: | 07 Apr 1772 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 13 May 1858 |
Bridport, Addison Co., VT |
MINER Benjamin (Jr.) | |
M: | 17 Feb 1793 |
1775-1849
HEMMENWAY Virtue | |
B: | 23 Jan 1775 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 10 May 1849 |
Bridport, Addison Co., VT |
1779-1863
HEMMENWAY Seth | |
B: | 08 Mar 1779 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Oct 1863 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
PRATT Martha | |
M: | 27 May 1800 |
1783-1785
HEMMENWAY Ethan | |
B: | 19 Nov 1783 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1785 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
1743-1819
SMITH Mary Molly | |
B: | 04 Aug 1743 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Apr 1819 |
Shoreham, VT |
1744-1830
HEMMENWAY Silas | |
B: | 06 Apr 1744 |
Marlborough, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 1766 |
Shoreham, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 12 Aug 1830 |
Shoreham, VT |
1773-1837
SMITH Lewis | |
B: | 09 Mar 1773 |
D: | 1837 |
Worchester, MA |
1774-
SMITH Lydia | |
B: | 28 Nov 1774 |
BRIDGE Jeremiah | |
M: | 28 Jan 1795 |
1777-
SMITH Uriah | |
B: | 10 Dec 1777 |
BURTON Olive | |
M: | 17 Nov 1803 |
1778-Yes, date unknown
SMITH Eber | |
B: | 18 Nov 1778 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1780-Yes, date unknown
SMITH Molly | |
B: | 10 Jul 1780 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1782-Yes, date unknown
SMITH Susanna | |
B: | 14 Mar 1782 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1787-1852
SMITH Samuel | |
B: | 13 May 1787 |
D: | 01 Dec 1852 |
-1875
SPAULDING Rebecca | |
B: | Belgrade, ME |
M: | 1823 |
D: | 08 Feb 1875 |
1788-1883
SMITH Joseph | |
B: | 17 Oct 1788 |
D: | 16 Mar 1883 |
1792-
ADAMS Lucy | |
B: | 09 Jul 1792 |
Mason, NH |
1791-
SMITH Betsey | |
B: | 09 Jan 1791 |
HOLT Joseph | |
M: | 31 Jan 1813 |
1745-1829
SMITH Uriah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1745 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Mar 1829 |
Wilton, NH |
1749-1801
KEYES Lydia | |
B: | 06 May 1749 |
D: | 02 Aug 1801 |
Wilton, NH |
1807-
SMITH Otis | |
B: | 02 Nov 1807 |
1807-
BREED Roxanna | |
B: | 29 Nov 1807 |
CRAM Susanna | |
M: | 07 Feb 1804 |
Abt 1746-
SMITH Jonas | |
B: | Abt 11 Jan 1746 |
BROWNING Elizabeth | |
M: | 1771 |
1797-
SMITH Unknown Female | |
B: | 1797 |
Newfane, Windham Co., VT |
1799-
SMITH Unknown Female | |
B: | 1799 |
Newfane, Windham Co., VT |
1804-
SMITH Phineas | |
B: | 1804 |
Putney, VT |
1806-
SMITH Unknow Female | |
B: | 1806 |
VT |
1808-
SMITH William Greene | |
B: | 28 Aug 1808 |
VT |
1816-
SMITH Unknown Male | |
B: | 1816 |
Shoreham, Rutland Co., VT |
1847-
SMITH Eliza | |
B: | 1847 |
1849-
SMITH Elsie | |
B: | 1849 |
1819-
SMITH Ira T. | |
B: | 1819 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
Abt 1819-
JOHNSON Caroline | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
CT |
1866-1918
INGLESTON Lena Adell | |
B: | 1866 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 1918 |
Watervliet, Albany Co., NY |
1857-
SNEDICOR Harry | |
B: | 28 May 1857 |
New York City, NY |
1844-1875
SMITH Lucy Jane | |
B: | 1844 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1875 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
1839-1894
INGLESTON William Sherman | |
B: | 10 Sep 1839 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
M: | 06 Aug 1865 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Feb 1894 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
1879-
INGLESTON George R. | |
B: | 1879 |
1881-
INGLESTON Jennie V. | |
B: | 1881 |
1884-
INGLESTON Harry G. | |
B: | 1884 |
1889-
INGLESTON Rubbie | |
B: | 1889 |
1846-1912
SMITH Maria B. | |
B: | 1846 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 1912 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
1839-1894
INGLESTON William Sherman | |
B: | 10 Sep 1839 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
M: | Aft 1875 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Feb 1894 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
1869-
PULSIFER Minnie Eloise | |
B: | 10 Aug 1869 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
1870-
BUTTON Eddie J. | |
B: | Jan 1870 |
M: | 03 Feb 1888 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
1896-1912
PULSIFER Ruth Violet | |
B: | 25 Aug 1896 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | |
D: | 29 Feb 1912 |
Clare, Clare Co., MI |
1900-1981
PULSIFER Flossie Eleanor | |
B: | 08 Nov 1900 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | |
D: | 19 Aug 1981 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
BAILEY John L. | |
M: | 19 Nov 1916 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
1966-1966
PULSIFER Lisa Marie | |
B: | 23 Aug 1966 |
D: | 23 Aug 1966 |
1903-1995
PULSIFER Clifford Leo | |
B: | 29 Oct 1903 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | |
D: | 31 Dec 1995 |
Mt. Pleasant, MI |
1907-
PITCHER Helen Lucille | |
B: | 11 Jun 1907 |
M: | 02 Oct 1927 |
Farwell, Gilmore Twp., MI |
1905-1906
PULSIFER Aletha Maude | |
B: | 20 Sep 1905 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | |
D: | 22 Oct 1906 |
1908-
PULSIFER Merel Wolcotte | |
B: | 21 Jan 1908 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
1911-
LOOMIS Violet | |
B: | 09 Apr 1911 |
M: | 16 Feb 1929 |
1909-
PULSIFER Claud | |
B: | 15 Nov 1909 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
1912-
PULSIFER Carl William | |
B: | 25 Apr 1912 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
MITTEN Ann | |
M: | 16 Jan 1942 |
1870-1963
PULSIFER Charles Franklin | |
B: | 22 Aug 1870 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1963 |
Clare, Clare Co., MI.; Gilmore Cem. |
1877-1962
TEACHOUT Lena Adell | |
B: | 14 May 1877 |
M: | 09 Nov 1895 |
Mosherville, MI | |
D: | 24 Feb 1962 |
Clare, Clare Co., MI.; Gilmore Cem. |
1873-
PULSIFER Mable Iola | |
B: | 12 Oct 1873 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
1874-
FREELAND Robert W. | |
B: | 1874 |
M: | 12 Nov 1892 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
1876-1943
PULSIFER Fred Roy | |
B: | 30 May 1876 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | |
D: | 18 Jan 1943 |
1876-
CLAWSON Nellie Abigail | |
B: | Mar 1876 |
Bath, MI |
1880-
PULSIFER Daisy Mae | |
B: | 13 Aug 1880 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
1875-
MANN Edward W. | |
B: | 1875 |
M: | 03 Sep 1902 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
1885-1887
PULSIFER Alfred Merel | |
B: | 13 Apr 1885 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | |
D: | 24 Jan 1887 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
1920-1994
PULSIFER Norma Idell | |
B: | 12 Jan 1920 |
Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | |
D: | 05 Jul 1994 |
Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI |
CHICKLIN Charles | |
M: | 02 Jun 1942 |
GUMMERE Clarence Moe | |
M: | 22 Sep 1964 |
1921-1991
PULSIFER Russell Alfred | |
B: | 14 Feb 1921 |
Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | |
D: | 30 Apr 1991 |
Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI |
1980-1980
GRIEVES Christopher T. | |
B: | 16 Sep 1980 |
D: | 16 Sep 1980 |
1971-1998
PEARO Tracy Lynn | |
B: | 12 Oct 1971 |
Belding, Ionia, MI | |
D: | 15 Jun 1998 |
Saranac, Ionia Co., MI |
1951-2014
PULSIFER Cynthia Colleen | |
B: | 08 Jan 1951 |
Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | |
D: | 15 Aug 2014 |
Saranac |
1887-1973
PULSIFER Alfred Wise | |
B: | 26 Jun 1887 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | |
D: | 30 Jan 1973 |
Grand Haven, Ottawa Co., MI. Woodlawn Cem. G.R. |
1900-1968
MALLORY Ethel Mae | |
B: | 14 Jan 1900 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton Co, MI | |
M: | 01 Mar 1919 |
Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | |
D: | 12 Apr 1968 |
Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI |
1849-1924
SMITH Mary Adeline | |
B: | 02 Feb 1849 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Jun 1924 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI Mt. Hope Cem. |
PULSIFER Charles Melvin | |
B: | 08 Mar 1849 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
M: | 02 Nov 1868 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Jan 1929 |
Clare, Clare Co., MI Mt. Hope Cem. Lansing |
1854-1904
SMITH Olive E. | |
B: | 14 Mar 1854 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 18 Dec 1904 |
Green Island, Albany Co., NY |
1820-1890
SMITH Russell C. | |
B: | 1820 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 1890 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
1822-1894
ELLIOTT Betsy Rosetta | |
B: | 03 Jan 1822 |
Andover, VT | |
M: | Abt 1841 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Dec 1894 |
Green Island, Albany Co., NY |
1826-
SMITH Unknown Male | |
B: | 1826 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
Abt 1775-Abt 1845
SMITH Phineas | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
prob. Newfane, VT | |
D: | Abt 1845 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
Abt 1779-1864
Olive, | |
B: | Abt 1779 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1796 |
prob. VT | |
D: | 15 Oct 1864 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
Abt 1781-
SMITH Reuben | |
B: | Abt 1781 |
1827-
INGLESTON Susan | |
B: | 15 Sep 1827 |
-0187
INGLESTON George A. | |
B: | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
D: | 16 May 0187 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
1859-1881
INGLESTON Franklin R. | |
B: | Feb 1859 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Oct 1881 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
1866-1894
INGLESTON Laura J. | |
B: | 1866 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Dec 1894 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
1871-
INGLESTON Lydia | |
B: | 1871 |
1874-
INGLESTON Grace E. | |
B: | 1874 |
1874-
INGLESTON Susan | |
B: | 1874 |
1880-1880
INGLESTON Unknown | |
B: | 1880 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Jan 1880 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
1832-1901
INGLESTON Chauncey | |
B: | 12 Jan 1832 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 21 Jun 1901 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
1840-1918
MCINTYRE Sally Ann | |
B: | 04 Mar 1840 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
M: | 22 Mar 1858 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Jun 1918 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
1835-1860
INGLESTON Laura | |
B: | 05 Nov 1835 |
D: | 29 Sep 1860 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
1866-1918
INGLESTON Lena Adell | |
B: | 1866 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 1918 |
Watervliet, Albany Co., NY |
1857-
SNEDICOR Harry | |
B: | 28 May 1857 |
New York City, NY |
1839-1894
INGLESTON William Sherman | |
B: | 10 Sep 1839 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Feb 1894 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
1844-1875
SMITH Lucy Jane | |
B: | 1844 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
M: | 06 Aug 1865 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1875 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
1879-
INGLESTON George R. | |
B: | 1879 |
1881-
INGLESTON Jennie V. | |
B: | 1881 |
1884-
INGLESTON Harry G. | |
B: | 1884 |
1889-
INGLESTON Rubbie | |
B: | 1889 |
1846-1912
SMITH Maria B. | |
B: | 1846 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
M: | Aft 1875 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 1912 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
1805-1890
SMITH Lydia | |
B: | 07 Feb 1805 |
VT | |
D: | 08 Apr 1890 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
1810-1889
INGELSTON William F. | |
B: | 10 Jun 1810 |
VT | |
D: | 22 Jan 1889 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
Abt 1867-1888
ALLEN Earl H. | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Apr 1888 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
Abt 1836-1921
SMITH Martha Jane | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1921 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
-1905
ALLEN William | |
D: | 14 Oct 1905 |
1811-
SMITH Reuben | |
B: | 1811 |
RHOADES Susanna | |
M: | 14 Mar 1801 |
Shoreham, Rutland Co., VT |
1789-
SMITH Anna Green | |
B: | 1789 |
Newfane, Windham Co., VT |
PITTS Frederick N. | |
M: | 1807 |
Drummerston, Windham Co., Vt. |
Abt 1748-1829
SMITH Phineas | |
B: | Abt 12 Feb 1748 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 03 May 1829 |
Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
GREEN Esther | |
M: | 26 Sep 1773 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
Abt 1750-
SMITH Martha | |
B: | Abt 03 Feb 1750 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
1752-1756
SMITH Samuel | |
B: | 24 Sep 1752 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 1756 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
1754-1756
SMITH Thankful | |
B: | 21 Oct 1754 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 1756 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
1778-
SMITH Dana | |
B: | 12 Apr 1778 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
1780-
SMITH Azibah | |
B: | 14 Apr 1780 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
NOYES Luther | |
M: | 14 Apr 1799 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
1782-
SMITH Clara | |
B: | 19 Apr 1782 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
KNOWLTON William | |
M: | 15 May 1799 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
1782-
SMITH Franklin | |
B: | 08 Sep 1782 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
1789-
SMITH Sarah | |
B: | 11 Apr 1789 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
CARY Thaddeus | |
M: | 1808 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
1791-
SMITH Rhoda | |
B: | 14 Oct 1791 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
HARRINGTON Isaac | |
M: | 1809 |
1796-
SMITH Charlotte | |
B: | 06 Feb 1796 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
PEIRKS John S. | |
M: | 1814 |
1757-1841
SMITH Samuel | |
B: | 25 Jul 1757 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Jun 1841 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
-1817
PRATT Abigil | |
M: | 01 Jan 1778 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Jul 1817 |
-1841
MIXER Lydia | |
M: | 20 Apr 1818 |
D: | 19 Apr 1841 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
1807-
SMITH Nancy | |
B: | 21 Jun 1807 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
1809-
SMITH John | |
B: | 22 Apr 1809 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
1811-
SMITH Lewis | |
B: | 27 Aug 1811 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
1814-
SMITH Laura | |
B: | 01 Apr 1814 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
MOREY Samuel | |
M: | 15 Oct 1837 |
1816-
SMITH Mehitable | |
B: | 27 Aug 1816 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
CAREY Adam H. | |
M: | 08 Apr 1841 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
1818-
SMITH Leander | |
B: | 04 Jun 1818 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
SPRING Sophia | |
M: | 09 Apr 1846 |
1820-
SMITH Harriet | |
B: | 15 Nov 1820 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
PURINTON James | |
M: | 20 Aug 1840 |
1784-
SMITH Salmon | |
B: | 09 May 1784 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
STEARNS Mehiabel | |
M: | 1806 |
1788-
SMITH Martha | |
B: | 11 Mar 1788 |
HARRINGTON Warren | |
M: | 1808 |
1790-
SMITH Mary | |
B: | 22 Oct 1790 |
WHEELOCK Silas | |
M: | 1808 |
1760-1838
SMITH Lewis | |
B: | 22 Feb 1760 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Feb 1838 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
-1824
HOWARD Mary | |
M: | 06 Oct 1783 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Dec 1824 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
1716-1793
SMITH Zechariah | |
B: | 30 Sep 1716 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Jan 1793 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
1718-1796
HASTINGS Lydia | |
B: | 26 Nov 1718 |
Wtertown, MA | |
M: | 19 Oct 1738 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Jul 1796 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
1742-
SMITH Anne | |
B: | 17 Jun 1742 |
Abt 1743-
SMITH Lydia | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1743 |
1745-
SMITH Eunice | |
B: | 04 Nov 1745 |
GREEN Benjamin | |
M: | 08 Feb 1770 |
1776-
SMITH Sarah | |
B: | 24 Mar 1776 |
1747-
SMITH Jonas | |
B: | 21 Nov 1747 |
LOWE Mary | |
M: | 07 Jan 1778 |
1780-
SMITH Lydia | |
B: | 05 Apr 1780 |
1782-
SMITH Joel | |
B: | 09 May 1782 |
1783-
SMITH Sally | |
B: | 15 Oct 1783 |
1785-
SMITH Francis | |
B: | 04 Dec 1785 |
1792-
SMITH Cyrus | |
B: | 04 Aug 1792 |
Lincoln, MA |
1795-
SMITH Calvin | |
B: | 13 Jun 1795 |
Lincoln, MA |
1749-
SMITH Zechariah | |
B: | 22 Aug 1749 |
"of Waltham" |
BEMIS Sarah | |
M: | 17 Jun 1779 |
1777-
SMITH Patty | |
B: | 04 Aug 1777 |
MACOMBER Zebedee | |
M: | 09 Mar 1794 |
1779-
SMITH Sarah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1779 |
1803-
SMITH Lucy | |
B: | 24 Apr 1803 |
1805-
SMITH Darius | |
B: | 27 Mar 1805 |
1806-
SMITH Amasa | |
B: | 08 Apr 1806 |
1808-
SMITH Jason | |
B: | 22 Mar 1808 |
1811-
SMITH Otis | |
B: | 24 Feb 1811 |
1781-
SMITH Jonathan | |
B: | 05 Jul 1781 |
HARRINGTON Lucy | |
M: | 23 Sep 1802 |
1808-
SMITH Anna Augusta | |
B: | 12 Oct 1808 |
1810-
SMITH Jane Isabel | |
B: | 16 Nov 1810 |
1813-
SMITH Leonard | |
B: | 23 Sep 1813 |
1815-
SMITH Eunice | |
B: | 19 Mar 1815 |
1783-
SMITH Leonard | |
B: | 27 Apr 1783 |
PIERCE Nancy | |
M: | 29 May 1808 |
1785-
SMITH Eunice | |
B: | 01 Dec 1785 |
STRATTON Thomas | |
M: | 29 Mar 1812 |
1785-
SMITH Lydia | |
B: | 01 Dec 1785 |
RICE Thomas | |
M: | 14 Feb 1804 |
1789-
SMITH David | |
B: | 19 Apr 1789 |
1811-
SMITH Daniel Wiswall | |
B: | 26 Mar 1811 |
1813-
SMITH Benjamin Green | |
B: | 01 Nov 1813 |
1815-
SMITH Judith Catherine | |
B: | 06 Sep 1815 |
1794-
SMITH David | |
B: | 18 Apr 1794 |
1752-
SMITH David | |
B: | 09 Jul 1752 |
"of Waltham" |
GREEN Martha | |
M: | 17 Oct 1776 |
1755-1781
SMITH Jonathan | |
B: | 24 Nov 1755 |
D: | 11 Jun 1781 |
CUTLER Ruth | |
M: | 29 Jun 1780 |
1784-
SMITH Susanna | |
B: | 26 Apr 1784 |
CLARK Daniel | |
M: | 19 Apr 1804 |
1786-
SMITH Mary | |
B: | 27 Mar 1786 |
HARDY Nathum | |
M: | 29 Jan 1807 |
1788-
SMITH Nathan | |
B: | 06 Aug 1788 |
1791-
SMITH Charles | |
B: | 13 Oct 1791 |
1793-
SMITH Clarissa | |
B: | 14 Oct 1793 |
1795-
SMITH Ann | |
B: | 20 Dec 1795 |
1797-
SMITH Perez | |
B: | 19 Feb 1797 |
1799-
SMITH Elizabeth | |
B: | 14 Apr 1799 |
1801-
SMITH Julia | |
B: | 21 Feb 1801 |
1803-
SMITH Lewis | |
B: | 27 May 1803 |
1805-
SMITH Jane | |
B: | 10 Jul 1805 |
1807-
SMITH Edmund | |
B: | 15 Aug 1807 |
1758-
SMITH Nathan | |
B: | 16 Mar 1758 |
BEMIS Susanna | |
M: | 11 Sep 1783 |
1781-
SMITH William | |
B: | 26 May 1781 |
1812-
SMITH Martha Matilda | |
B: | 27 Dec 1812 |
1814-
SMITH Lydia | |
B: | 11 Aug 1814 |
1787-
SMITH Alfred | |
B: | 18 Mar 1787 |
HOBBS Matilda | |
M: | 19 Apr 1812 |
1788-
SMITH Elijah | |
B: | 08 Nov 1788 |
1790-
SMITH Jonas | |
B: | 15 Feb 1790 |
1792-
SMITH Henry | |
B: | 03 Mar 1792 |
1796-
SMITH Lydia | |
B: | 16 Feb 1796 |
1798-
SMITH Marshall | |
B: | 15 Feb 1798 |
1799-
SMITH Alvarez | |
B: | 16 Dec 1799 |
1802-
SMITH Convers | |
B: | 10 May 1802 |
1804-
SMITH Edwin | |
B: | 27 Jun 1804 |
1804-
SMITH Franklin | |
B: | 27 Jun 1804 |
1760-
SMITH Elijah | |
B: | 30 Jan 1760 |
-1804
FLAGG Lydia | |
M: | 27 Apr 1786 |
D: | 16 Dec 1804 |
1811-
SMITH Calvin | |
B: | 01 Sep 1811 |
1813-
SMITH Lucy Ann | |
B: | 14 Oct 1813 |
WHITNEY Anna | |
M: | 17 Dec 1807 |
1794-
SMITH Amos | |
B: | 26 Dec 1794 |
1796-1804
SMITH Sarah | |
B: | 08 Mar 1796 |
D: | 25 Sep 1804 |
1797-1800
SMITH John | |
B: | 18 Oct 1797 |
D: | 1800 |
1799-1800
SMITH Alice | |
B: | 07 May 1799 |
D: | 1800 |
1801-
SMITH Alice | |
B: | 23 Jan 1801 |
STEANS Uriah B. | |
M: | 23 Dec 1824 |
1802-
SMITH John | |
B: | 13 Apr 1802 |
1803-
SMITH Luke | |
B: | 17 May 1803 |
1804-
SMITH Darius | |
B: | 03 Aug 1804 |
1806-
SMITH Sarah | |
B: | 30 Nov 1806 |
1808-
SMITH Josiah | |
B: | 07 Nov 1808 |
1762-
SMITH Amos | |
B: | 26 Feb 1762 |
"of Waltham" |
-1817
WHITNEY Rhoda | |
M: | 08 May 1794 |
D: | 25 Feb 1817 |
1765-1775
SMITH Sarah | |
B: | 24 Feb 1765 |
D: | 27 Sep 1775 |
1719-1801
SMITH Jonas | |
B: | 07 Jun 1719 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Nov 1801 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
-1775
FISKE Thankful | |
M: | 04 Dec 1741 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Sep 1775 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
1722-
SMITH Joshua | |
B: | 26 Aug 1722 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
1687-
SMITH Zechariah | |
B: | 16 May 1687 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
1681-
GROUT Susanna | |
B: | 31 Mar 1681 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 23 Mar 1708 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
1689-Abt 1790
SMITH Elizabeth | |
B: | 07 Apr 1689 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1790 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
1770-1836
SMITH John (Jr.) | |
B: | 21 Dec 1770 |
Worcester, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Sep 1836 |
Shoreham, VT |
1743-1816
SMITH John | |
B: | 04 Apr 1743 |
Worcester, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Aug 1816 |
Shoreham, VT |
1751-1838
DOOLITTLE Sarah | |
B: | 18 Jun 1751 |
Worcester, Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Jun 1767 |
Worcester, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Sep 1838 |
Shoreham, VT |
Abt 1691-
SMITH Elisha | |
B: | Abt 11 Jan 1691 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Weston |
BROWN Patience | |
M: | 25 Mar 1713 |
UNKNOWN Abigail | |
M: | Abt 1730 |
1691-
SMITH Elizabeth | |
B: | 19 May 1691 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
Abt 1692-1765
SMITH Jonas | |
B: | Abt 07 Jan 1692 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1765 |
Waltham, MA |
-1751
UNKNOWN Mary | |
D: | 08 Aug 1751 |
Waltham, MA |
1725-
SMITH Lydia | |
B: | 22 Sep 1725 |
BARNARD Mary | |
M: | 17 Nov 1715 |
BEMIS Anna Livermore | |
M: | 05 Dec 1759 |
Waltham, MA |
Abt 1693-
SMITH Dinah | |
B: | Abt 25 Jan 1693 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
CUTTING Jonas | |
M: | Abt 06 Mar 1719 |
Abt 1716-
SIMOND Mary | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1716 |
1751-1761
SIMOND Daniel | |
B: | 26 Oct 1751 |
D: | 09 Feb 1761 |
1753-
SIMOND Mary | |
B: | 09 Nov 1753 |
1756-
SIMOND Abigail | |
B: | 15 Feb 1756 |
1758-
SIMOND Joseph | |
B: | 02 Apr 1758 |
1761-1761
SIMOND Lucy | |
B: | 18 Aug 1761 |
D: | 18 Aug 1761 |
1719-1761
SIMOND Daniel | |
B: | 28 Dec 1719 |
Lexington, MA | |
D: | Feb 1761 |
MIXER Mary | |
M: | 13 Nov 1750 |
1722-
SIMOND Nathan | |
B: | 10 Sep 1722 |
Lexington, MA |
1724-1725
SIMOND Unknown Female | |
B: | Oct 1724 |
Lexington, MA | |
D: | 1725 |
Lexington, MA |
1727-
SIMOND Ruth | |
B: | 29 Dec 1727 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
1732-1734
SIMOND Abigail | |
B: | 22 Apr 1732 |
Lexington, MA | |
D: | 02 Nov 1734 |
Lexington, MA |
1736-
SIMOND Abigail | |
B: | 30 Aug 1736 |
Lexington, MA |
1739-
SIMOND Sarah | |
B: | 25 Apr 1739 |
Lexington, MA |
BOWMAN Francis | |
M: | 24 Jun 1756 |
1697-
SMITH Abigail | |
B: | 07 Jul 1697 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
SIMOND Daniel | |
M: | 29 Nov 1716 |
1701-
SMITH Nathaniel | |
B: | 15 Nov 1701 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
CHURCH Lydia | |
M: | Abt 05 Feb 1721 |
Lexington, MA |
|
1659-1724
SMITH Jonathan | |
B: | 1659 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 1724 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
PEABODY Jane | |
M: | Abt 16 Mar 1682 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |