1772-1852
BOOTH Miriam | |
B: | 18 Apr 1772 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Feb 1852 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1771-1831
ALLEN Zachariah | |
B: | 23 Feb 1771 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Nov 1789 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Dec 1831 |
1801-1819
BOOTH Melinda | |
B: | 07 Aug 1801 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jul 1819 |
1802-1803
BOOTH Lucinda | |
B: | 11 Dec 1802 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Oct 1803 |
1804-
BOOTH Lucinda | |
B: | 05 Nov 1804 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA |
1800-
SMITH George | |
B: | 1800 |
1806-
BOOTH David | |
B: | 26 Aug 1806 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
1808-1891
BOOTH Joel Allis | |
B: | 29 Sep 1808 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Nov 1891 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
1815-1885
JACKSON Emerite E. | |
B: | 1815 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1836 |
D: | 11 Apr 1885 |
Flint, Genesee Co., MI |
1812-1899
COLBURN Laura T. | |
B: | 23 Sep 1812 |
NY | |
M: | 24 Jan 1858 |
D: | 02 Feb 1899 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
1810-1888
BOOTH Rhoda Lord | |
B: | 25 Nov 1810 |
Buckland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Aug 1888 |
Plattleville, CO |
1798-1878
BEADLE Lewis | |
B: | 08 Apr 1798 |
Otsego Co., NY | |
M: | 21 Dec 1829 |
Nunda, Allegany Co, NY | |
D: | 30 May 1878 |
Tama Co., IA |
1812-1857
BOOTH Ormond | |
B: | 25 Nov 1812 |
Buckland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Sep 1857 |
Genesee, MI |
1812-1884
LOVELAND Olive | |
B: | 14 Apr 1812 |
Livonia, NY | |
M: | 19 Sep 1838 |
Aurora, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Mar 1884 |
Howard City, Mont Co., MI |
1815-1868
BOOTH Alvira | |
B: | 04 Feb 1815 |
Buckland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Feb 1868 |
Vienna, Genesee Co., MI |
1817-
BOOTH Theophilus | |
B: | 06 Feb 1817 |
1819-1891
BOOTH Martha M | |
B: | 08 Jun 1819 |
MA | |
D: | 26 Oct 1891 |
1806-1870
BOYD Phiny C. | |
B: | 14 Dec 1806 |
Warren, NY | |
M: | Abt 1837 |
New York ? | |
D: | 25 Apr 1870 |
Bolton, Warren Co., NY |
1815-
DURHAM Harvey | |
B: | 1815 |
M: | 28 Dec 1845 |
Vienna, Genesee Co., MI |
1823-
BOOTH Abigail Jane | |
B: | 23 Jun 1823 |
BOOTH Jemima Elizabeth Root | |
B: | 13 Feb 1827 |
NY |
1822-
LULL Augustus | |
B: | 1822 |
VT |
1776-1827
BOOTH David | |
B: | 21 Apr 1776 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1827 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
1782-1854
ALLIS Lucinda | |
B: | 31 Aug 1782 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Oct 1801 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1854 |
Saginaw, MI |
Abt 1817-1890
BOOTH Eliza | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
D: | 1890 |
1814-1882
PASCO Samuel Willis | |
B: | 16 Mar 1814 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1882 |
Abt 1780-
BOOTH Rufus | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1738-1803
SKINNER Ann (Nash) | |
B: | Nov 1738 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1803 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
1735-Abt 1800
BOOTH Aaron | |
B: | 08 Sep 1735 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 22 Oct 1773 |
D: | Abt 1800 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |