1763-
Bassett Neoma | |
B: | 28 Jun 1763 |
Swansea, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Ira, Rutland County, VT |
1776-Yes, date unknown
Bassett John | |
B: | 20 Aug 1776 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1779-1866
Smith Eunice | |
B: | 1779 |
D: | 20 Jun 1866 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
1781-
Bassett Betsey | |
B: | 28 Jul 1781 |
Swansea, Bristol County, MA |
Slade Peleg | |
M: | 1797 |
Cayuga County, NY |
1785-
Bassett Joel A. | |
B: | 1785 |
1745-1828
Newland Naomi | |
B: | Sep 1745 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 18 Apr 1828 |
Sempronius, Cayuga County, NY |
1738-1827
Bassett Jotham | |
B: | 29 May 1738 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
M: | 30 Apr 1761 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1827 |
Sempronius, Cayuga County, NY |
Abt 1813-1871
Brown Ethan Arial | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 02 Aug 1871 |
Rockwood twp., Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1820-1855
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1839 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | 12 Dec 1855 |
Manitowoc Rapids, Manitowoc County, WI |
1815-1900
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | 07 Jan 1815 |
Vennor twp., Madison County, NY | |
D: | 13 May 1900 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1824-
Richey Rosanna C. | |
B: | 12 Oct 1824 |
PA | |
M: | 26 Jun 1845 |
Lumber twp., Clinton County, PA |
Abt 1818-
Brown Fidelia | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1819-
Brown Nathaniel W. | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY |
Abt 1824-
Mercy Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Abt 1823-
Brown Esther | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Abt 1817-
Carey William | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
NY |
Abt 1824-
Brown M. C. | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Abt 1829-
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Baden, Germany |
Abt 1827-
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY |
Abt 1828-
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1828 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
1824-
Woodhouse | |
B: | 1824 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
Abt 1834-
Brown Oliver Lane | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY |
Abt 1834-
J. Johnson Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY | |
M: | Feb 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Arial Newland | |
B: | Stillwater, Albany County, (Saratoga Co.) NY |
D: | Cato, Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1798-
Lane Martha | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1796-
Brown Sally | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
1797-1863
Brown William Nathan | |
B: | 21 Jan 1797 |
Albany County, NY | |
D: | 23 Aug 1863 |
Copiah County, MS |
1770-1851
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 01 Nov 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
1776-1821
Spencer Lucy | |
B: | 12 Jun 1776 |
Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1825-1867
Brown Joseph A. | |
B: | 1825 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1867 |
Malta/ Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1827-1914
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1849 |
D: | 01 Feb 1914 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1800-1880
Chase? Anna Marie | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY | |
M: | Aft Apr 1821 |
D: | 1880 |
Abt 1771-1780
Brown Joel | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1773-1780
Brown | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1804-1878
Brown Charles Volney | |
B: | 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1878 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
1806-1860
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel | |
B: | 1806 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1860 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1808-Bef 1854
Miller Lucy Ann | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Of Milo, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 13 Feb 1827 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | Bef Jun 1854 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
1826-1901
SIPES Rachel A. | |
B: | 16 May 1826 |
M: | 27 Jun 1856 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
1808-1887
Brown Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1808 |
Milton, Albany County, (Saratoga) NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1820-1893
Loghry Lettice Lorena | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Oscaloosa, Mahaska County, OH | |
D: | 21 Dec 1893 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1809-1882
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | 1809 |
Milton, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1882 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
1815-1881
Loghry Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1815 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Sep 1881 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1812-Bef 1840
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County or Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1840 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
1811-1882
Loghry Charles L. | |
B: | 30 Oct 1811 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Bath Township, Steuben Co., NY |
1814-1893
Brown William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 10 Oct 1814 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1893 |
Naples, Ontario County, NY |
1817-1890
Townsend Elenor Jane | |
B: | 27 Nov 1817 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 19 Jan 1840 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 23 Nov 1890 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
1817-1909
Brown Samuel Right | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1817-1902
Coss Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jun 1817 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1844 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1902 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1775-1817
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
1780-1874
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1778-
Brown? Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1780-
Brown Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1784-
Brown Isaac | |
B: | Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Albany, NY |
Abt 1786-
Brown Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1792-
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
1819-1866
Brown Thurlow Weed | |
B: | 24 Nov 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 04 May 1866 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1831-1890
Alward Helen E. | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 06 Jun 1849 |
Venice, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | 1890 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1825-1889
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1825 |
New York | |
D: | 1889 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1794-1878
Brown William | |
B: | 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1878 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Abt 1802-1857
Weed Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
M: | Feb 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1857 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1833-1898
Brown Sarah Ann | |
B: | 1833 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1825-1898
Beard Henry H. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1825 |
Yates County, NY | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 26 Feb 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1835-1839
Brown Bethiah | |
B: | 31 Aug 1835 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1836-1839
Brown Emily S. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1836 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1840-1922
Brown Margaret Rebecca | |
B: | 19 Sep 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1922 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1840-1904
Gelder William V. | |
B: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 07 Nov 1868 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1904 |
1842-1916
Brown Richard King | |
B: | 01 Sep 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1916 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1846-1923
Doty Mary Carrie | |
B: | Feb 1846 |
Galion, Crawford County, OH | |
M: | 11 Dec 1879 |
D: | 23 Jan 1923 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1848-1879
Brown Justina Sophiah | |
B: | 20 Dec 1848 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jan 1879 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
1833-1898
Elting Louis B. | |
B: | 23 Aug 1833 |
Conquest Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 25 Jul 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Mar 1898 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
1796-1874
Brown Wright S. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1813-1889
King Emily B. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1813 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
New York | |
D: | 07 May 1889 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
1843-Bef 1930
Sisson Charles H.M. | |
B: | 25 Jun 1843 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Bef 1930 |
1849-
Seeley Frances E. | |
B: | 16 Nov 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
M: | 18 Oct 1871 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1799-1847
Brown Sarah Marie | |
B: | 1799 |
Prob. Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1793-1871
Sisson Luther | |
B: | 28 Dec 1793 |
Warren, Herkimer County, NY | |
M: | 07 Feb 1822 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1871 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1830-
Brown William | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1833-
Brown Ann | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1835-
Brown Stephen | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1837-
Brown Seymour | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1800-
Brown Josiah | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1802-
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
1805-1834
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 15 Jan 1805 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1834 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1747-Abt 1789
NEWLAND Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1747 |
D: | Abt 1789 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1748-1837
BROWN Wright Samuel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1748 |
Ware River Parish, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | Abt Jan 1770 |
D: | 25 Apr 1837 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1765-
Woodworth Hannah | |
B: | 22 May 1765 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1766-
Woodworth Uriah | |
B: | 12 Jun 1766 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1767-
Woodworth David | |
B: | 29 Dec 1767 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1769-1827
Woodworth Freelove | |
B: | 04 Dec 1769 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jun 1827 |
1760-
Wiggins Jacob | |
B: | 1760 |
1791-
Wiggins David | |
B: | 31 Aug 1791 |
1792-
Wiggins John | |
B: | 29 Oct 1792 |
1794-
Wiggins Olive | |
B: | 16 Jun 1794 |
1796-
Wiggins Hannah | |
B: | 26 Apr 1796 |
1797-
Wiggins Rial | |
B: | 16 Dec 1797 |
1799-
Wiggins Esther | |
B: | 22 Nov 1799 |
1801-
Wiggins Allen | |
B: | 16 Jul 1801 |
1803-
Wiggins Katherine | |
B: | 10 Aug 1803 |
1805-1892
Wiggins Annin | |
B: | 09 Oct 1805 |
Western Oneida County, NY | |
D: | 13 Jan 1892 |
La Grange, NY |
1807-
Tennant Sarah H. | |
B: | 07 Oct 1807 |
North Kingston, Rhode Island | |
M: | 02 May 1833 |
1810-
Wiggins Nancy | |
B: | 31 Aug 1810 |
1820-
Wiggins Harriet | |
B: | 28 Mar 1820 |
1772-
Woodworth Catherine | |
B: | 29 Feb 1772 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1767-
Wiggins Anning | |
B: | 21 Apr 1767 |
M: | 02 Dec 1790 |
1774-
Woodworth William | |
B: | 23 Apr 1774 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1776-
Woodworth Jonah | |
B: | 04 Mar 1776 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1779-
Woodworth Caleb | |
B: | 04 Mar 1779 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1781-
Woodworth Rial (Royal) | |
B: | 23 Aug 1781 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1784-
Woodworth Euseba | |
B: | 21 Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1786-
Woodworth Asa | |
B: | 06 Aug 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1791-
Woodworth Amos | |
B: | 26 Nov 1791 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1748-1820
Newland Eunice | |
B: | 25 Apr 1748 |
MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1820 |
Florence, Oneida County, NY |
1741-1812
Woodworth Amos | |
B: | 04 May 1741 |
Salisbury, Litchfield, CT | |
M: | 02 Apr 1764 |
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT | |
D: | 12 Apr 1812 |
Florence, Oneida County, NY |
1841-1844
Newland James D. | |
B: | 15 May 1841 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 15 Dec 1844 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY |
1839-1912
NEWLAND James Finchout | |
B: | 20 Aug 1839 |
Saratoga Springs, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Dec 1912 |
Brooklyn, New York, NY, USA |
MONAHAN Mary | |
M: | 31 May 1866 |
Boston, MA |
1791-1854
Newland Elias | |
B: | 1791 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 25 Jun 1854 |
Greenfield, Saratoga County, NY |
1798-1840
A. Mary | |
B: | 1798 |
Ireland | |
D: | 01 Oct 1840 |
Greenfield, Saratoga County, NY |
1819-1843
Newland William | |
B: | 1819 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 31 Oct 1843 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1795-
Newland John | |
B: | Abt 1795 |
Saratoga County, NY |
1797-1850
Newland Sarah | |
B: | 1797 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1850 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1806-
Newland Oliver | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
Northumberland, Sartatoga County, NY |
1752-1833
Newland Israel | |
B: | 27 Jul 1752 |
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 13 Jul 1833 |
Wilton, Saratoga County, NY |
1753-1843
Wetherel Esther | |
B: | 15 Apr 1753 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
M: | 05 Jan 1769 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 07 May 1843 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY |
1780-1866
Newland Sally | |
B: | 27 Jan 1780 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1866 |
1817-1844
Risdon Henry N | |
B: | Oct 1817 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1844 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1819-1873
Risdon Robert M | |
B: | 30 Jan 1819 |
LeRoy, Genesee County, NY | |
D: | 01 Jan 1873 |
Ministee, MI |
1821-1903
Risdon Harriet | |
B: | 21 Sep 1821 |
LeRoy, Genesee County, NY | |
D: | 1903 |
Saline, MI |
1812-
Mead Silas | |
B: | 17 Mar 1812 |
Greenwich, CT | |
M: | 1840 |
1822-1877
Risdon John Nelson | |
B: | 10 Jul 1822 |
LeRoy, Genesee County, NY | |
D: | Aug 1877 |
Oakland, CA |
1824-1887
Risdon Lewis Cass | |
B: | 25 Apr 1824 |
LeRoy, Genesee County, NY | |
D: | 15 Mar 1887 |
Ann Arbor, MI |
1830-1877
Judd Gertrude Betsey | |
B: | 22 Aug 1830 |
Milo, NY | |
M: | 07 Jan 1851 |
Albion, MI | |
D: | 19 Jan 1877 |
MI |
M. Alice | |
M: | Aft 15 Mar 1887 |
1827-1865
Risdon Orange | |
B: | 26 Jun 1827 |
LeRoy, Genesee County, NY | |
D: | 1865 |
SanFrancisco, CA |
1832-1896
Risdon Allen Hutchins | |
B: | 07 Oct 1832 |
Saline, Washtenaw County, MI | |
D: | 24 Jul 1896 |
Huron, Beadle County, SD |
Abt 1834-1860
Root Emily J. | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
M: | 1855 |
Saline, Washtenaw County, MI | |
D: | 1860 |
Saline, Washtenaw County, MI |
1831-
Newland Almira | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 04 Jun 1877 |
Hudson, WI |
1786-1879
Risdon Orange | |
B: | 28 Dec 1786 |
Rupert, Bennington County, VT | |
M: | 1816 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Nov 1879 |
Washtenaw County, MI |
Abt 1787-
Newland Dorcas | |
B: | Abt 1787 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1816-
Newland James | |
B: | Abt 1816 |
Abt 1817-
Newland Renette | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
1808-1875
Smith Elias Newland | |
B: | 26 Mar 1808 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
M: | 19 Jul 1836 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Jul 1875 |
1818-1843
Newland Almira | |
B: | 1818 |
D: | 09 May 1843 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1821-1847
Newland Elizabeth | |
B: | 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Dec 1847 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1823-
Newland Rial | |
B: | 07 Jan 1823 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Neilson Ellen A. | |
M: | 18 Oct 1853 |
1825-1826
Newland Elias | |
B: | 22 Jul 1825 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Apr 1826 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1826-1848
Newland Sandford Billings | |
B: | 1826 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Nov 1848 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1829-
Newland Harriet A. | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Sherman William | |
M: | 13 Jan 1862 |
Stiillwater, Saratoga County, NY |
1831-1862
Newland Lydia M. | |
B: | 1831 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Jul 1862 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1833-1848
Newland Helen | |
B: | 1833 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 19 May 1848 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1836-
Newland Henry | |
B: | 28 Nov 1836 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1837-1844
Newland Dorcas Adelia | |
B: | 1837 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 23 May 1844 |
Stiillwater, Saratoga County, NY |
1789-1860
Newland David | |
B: | 1789 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Feb 1860 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1793-1840
Billings Marilla (Mary) | |
B: | 1793 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1814 |
D: | 15 Dec 1840 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1839-
NEWLAND James F. | |
B: | 20 Aug 1839 |
1791-1804
Newland Elias | |
B: | 1791 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1804 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1798-Yes, date unknown
A. Mary | |
B: | 1798 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Abt 1826-
Newland | |
B: | Abt 1826 |
Abt 1827-
Newland | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1829-1833
Newland Mary | |
B: | 30 Jun 1829 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Mar 1833 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1831-1862
Newland Lydia M. | |
B: | 1831 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Jul 1862 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1833-
Newland John B. | |
B: | 24 Nov 1833 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1833-
M. Celia | |
B: | 1833 |
NY |
1793-1859
Newland Ephraim | |
B: | 22 Jun 1793 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Sep 1859 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1795-1867
Brill Sarah | |
B: | 24 Feb 1795 |
M: | 1816 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Dec 1867 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1795-1818
Newland Rial | |
B: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Jul 1818 |
Alexander, Genesse County, NY |
1792-1869
Wing Lydia | |
B: | 19 Jan 1792 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | |
D: | 31 Mar 1869 |
1796-1855
Newland Matilda | |
B: | 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1855 |
1798-1871
Newland Harriet | |
B: | 1798 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Oct 1871 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1799-1835
Henry Harry | |
B: | 1799 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Jul 1835 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1801-1838
Newland Volney B. | |
B: | 1801 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Aug 1838 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1820-1840
Kennedy Esther | |
B: | 18 Jun 1820 |
M: | Bef 11 Aug 1838 |
Kelloggsville, Cuyuga County, NY | |
D: | 07 Aug 1840 |
1803-1833
Newland Almira N. | |
B: | 1803 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 18 Nov 1833 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1803-1893
Bull Dr. Chauncey Dickenson | |
B: | 18 Feb 1803 |
Dutchess County, NY | |
D: | 16 Mar 1893 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1753-1804
Newland Rial | |
B: | 1753 |
Saratoga, Albanby County, NY | |
D: | 07 Jul 1804 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1766-1840
Irish Dorcas | |
B: | 1766 |
M: | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
D: | 20 Mar 1840 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1792-1874
Tippett William | |
B: | 14 Apr 1792 |
M: | 11 Jul 1820 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 19 Jul 1874 |
Mechanicville, Saratoga County, NY |
1801-1813
Newland Elizabeth | |
B: | 24 Jun 1801 |
D: | 24 Jul 1813 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
Abt 1810-
Newland Austin | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
Abt 1812-1890
Lorenda | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
D: | 20 Dec 1890 |
Granville Center, Bradford County, PA |
-1851
Newland Joseph | |
B: | Saratoga County, NY |
D: | 31 Mar 1851 |
Granville Center, Bradford County, PA |
1781-1842
Tirzah | |
B: | 09 Mar 1781 |
M: | Abt 1800 |
D: | 09 Mar 1842 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
1781-1862
Newland Mary | |
B: | 1781 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 1862 |
1785-
Seeley, Joseph | |
B: | 1785 |
M: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
1785-1862
Newland James | |
B: | 1785 |
D: | 1862 |
1792-1861
Sarah | |
B: | 1792 |
D: | 1861 |
1809-1828
Fuller Orrin | |
B: | 17 Mar 1809 |
D: | 18 Jan 1828 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
1788-1872
Newland Olive | |
B: | 07 Apr 1788 |
D: | 1872 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
1779-1852
Fuller Luther | |
B: | 1779 |
D: | 17 Jun 1852 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
1791-1861
Newland Esther | |
B: | 09 Feb 1791 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 1861 |
-1874
Hart Mary E. | |
D: | Dec 1874 |
-1877
Hart Ada | |
D: | Jul 1877 |
1794-
Newland Lydia A. | |
B: | Oct 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1817-
Hart Nathaniel | |
B: | 19 Mar 1817 |
Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 07 Jan 1843 |
Cayuga County, NY |
1796-1887
Newland Elizabeth | |
B: | 1796 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 1887 |
1833-1834
Newland Jenet | |
B: | 14 Jan 1833 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY | |
D: | 06 Dec 1834 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
1798-1878
Newland Lemuel Austin | |
B: | 15 Oct 1798 |
Stiillwater, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 08 Feb 1878 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
1805-1861
Betsey | |
B: | 24 Jun 1805 |
D: | 18 Nov 1861 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
1808-1898
Snyder Flora B. (Smith) | |
B: | 22 Oct 1808 |
Galway, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | 29 Oct 1864 |
NY | |
D: | 13 Jun 1898 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
1800-1893
Newland Sybil M. | |
B: | 03 Oct 1800 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1893 |
Granville, Bradford County, PA |
1789-
Close Nathaniel | |
B: | 09 Oct 1789 |
1755-1848
Newland Joseph | |
B: | 1755 |
Saratoga. Albany County, NY | |
D: | 12 Jan 1848 |
Fleming, Cayuga County, NY |
1757-1822
Austin Sibyl | |
B: | 17 Nov 1757 |
M: | 1777 |
D: | 13 Jun 1822 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
1755-1848
Newland Mary | |
B: | 15 Jul 1755 |
Saratoga. Albany County, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1848 |
Fleming, Cayuga County, NY |
1779-1841
Powers Cyrus | |
B: | 1779 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1841 |
Kelloggsville, Cayuga County, NY |
1782-
Powers David | |
B: | 1782 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | Sandusky, Erie County, OH |
1784-1821
Powers John | |
B: | 1784 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1821 |
New Orleans, Orleans County, LA |
1786-1830
Powers Royal Newland | |
B: | 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1830 |
Natchez, Adams County, MS |
1789-1835
Powers Lemuel | |
B: | 17 Jul 1789 |
D: | 1835 |
New Paris, Preble County, OH |
1795-1880
Bacon Jane S. | |
B: | 19 Nov 1795 |
NY | |
M: | 23 May 1813 |
D: | 02 Mar 1880 |
1793-
Powers Mary | |
B: | 1793 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | Buffalo, Erie County, NY |
1828-1889
Fillmore Millard Powers | |
B: | 25 Apr 1828 |
D: | 15 Nov 1889 |
1832-1854
Fillmore Mary Abigail | |
B: | 27 Mar 1832 |
D: | 20 Jul 1854 |
1798-1853
Powers Abigail | |
B: | 13 Mar 1798 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Mar 1853 |
Washington, District of Columbia |
1800-1874
Fillmore President Millard | |
B: | 07 Jan 1800 |
Locke, Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 05 Feb 1826 |
Moravia, Cuyuga County, NY | |
D: | 08 Mar 1874 |
Buffalo, Erie County, NY |
1758-1838
Newland Abigail | |
B: | 22 Feb 1758 |
Northbridge, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | 21 Feb 1838 |
Irving, Chautauqua County, NY |
1756-1800
Powers Lemuel | |
B: | 15 Jun 1756 |
Littleton, Middlesex County, MA | |
M: | 16 Apr 1777 |
Croydon, Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 18 May 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1739-1836
Strong Benajah | |
B: | Abt 22 Feb 1739 |
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | |
M: | 1818 |
NY | |
D: | 22 May 1836 |
Lansing, Tompkins County, NY |
|
1718-1774
Newland Joseph | |
B: | 04 Jun 1718 |
Easton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 09 Apr 1774 |
1725-Yes, date unknown
Babbitt Abigail | |
B: | 25 Jan 1725 |
Easton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |