Matches 801 to 1000 of 18,323 for Tree equals Freeman-Smith
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 92» Next»
# | Family ID | Father's Name | Mother's Name | Married | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
801 | F19317 | DOUGLAS William Howard | HAYES Effie | 02 Feb 1914 | Charleston, Kanawha Co., WV |
802 | F23535 | Hennings Wiliam Burton | Ames Genevieve Deloros | 16 Jan 1914 | Waverly, Bremer County, IA |
803 | F24877 | GENDRON Husband of Josephine | GENDRON Josephine | 07 Jan 1914 | Byng Inlet, District of Parry Sound, Ontario, Canada |
804 | F16247 | GUNN George H | LUDEMAN Dorothy D. | 1914 | OH |
805 | F16991 | ANDREWS Roy Chapman | BORUP Yvette | 1914 | |
806 | F15648 | BOLLMAN Abraham Jay | MADIERA Mary | 1914 | |
807 | F16737 | COLLIER John J | VOGHT Grace | Aft 1913 | |
808 | F7486 | PULSIFER John W. | MERRILL Zerah T. | 1914 | |
809 | F16381 | SHERMAN Harry Milburn | DAVIS Rose Pryor | Aft 1913 | |
810 | F16313 | WRAY Roscoe Arthur | GUNN Jennie Marsh | Bef 1914 | Hoopeston, IL |
811 | F18640 | LESH Russel | DAVISSON Glennie H. | 25 Dec 1913 | Rensselaer, Jasper Co., IN |
812 | F19325 | NUTTER William Lewis | STORMFELTZ Margaret S. | 10 Dec 1913 | Seattle, King Co., WA |
813 | F19355 | DAVISSON Frank | HILL Bessie | 02 Dec 1913 | West Union, Doddridge Co., WV |
814 | F18235 | DAVISON Elbert | DONALDSON Eva | 28 Nov 1913 | Rock Falls, Whiteside Co., IL |
815 | F17503 | KELLEY Vincent Frederick | OSTRANDER Hazel E | Nov 1913 | CO |
816 | F14724 | DOHERTY Willilam A. | HUTCHINSON Genevieve Malinda | 28 Oct 1913 | St. Jerome's, Columbus, WI |
817 | F19391 | NUTTER W. Henderson | MAXWELL Lydia Florence | 28 Oct 1913 | |
818 | F16660 | FULLER Newell C | FULLER Loren M. | 20 Oct 1913 | |
819 | F17242 | REED Frank Devolson | FAY Amy Adelaide | 14 Oct 1913 | |
820 | F16749 | STATNON Henry T. | COLLIER Louise | 01 Oct 1913 | Atlanta, Fulton Co., GA |
821 | F16884 | EASTMAN John | SOHL Helen | 30 Sep 1913 | Columbus, Franklin Co., OH |
822 | F7261 | PULSIFER Frederick William | STEVENS Lucy M. | 22 Sep 1913 | Via, Tehama City, CA |
823 | F23359 | Brown Frank Ira | Edington Eva Jane | 30 Aug 1913 | |
824 | F23360 | Brown Charlie Helin | Boggs Carolyn Lucille | 28 Aug 1913 | Shawnee, Pottawatomie Co., Ok |
825 | F17003 | KINGMAN Robert Hills | TALIAFERRO Mildred Hood | 27 Aug 1913 | Topeka, Shawnee Co., KS |
826 | F24400 | Whitby Arthur Edgar | Anable Elizabeth Myrtle | 21 Aug 1913 | Esquimalt, Vancouver British Columbia, CAN |
827 | F19182 | DAVISSON C. Woodford | GROFF Alice | 20 Aug 1913 | |
828 | F14684 | O'Leary Patrick H. | HUTCHINSON Mary Ella | 22 Jul 1913 | |
829 | F14828 | SCHRODEDER Robert Heinrich | ABBOTT Lucy Alice | 03 Jul 1913 | Fredonia, WA |
830 | F25315 | BRAGDON Merrill Everett | CHANDLER Maude Colby | 30 Jun 1913 | Lawrence, Essex County, MA |
831 | F24846 | CHANDONNAIS William | DESJARDINS Donalda | 30 Jun 1913 | Cooks Mills Delta, MI |
832 | F18143 | CROCKER Charles Maxon | ZIEMS Helen | 25 Jun 1913 | NY |
833 | F19288 | Sr. Clay Maxwell | STALNAKER Blanche | 14 Jun 1913 | |
834 | F19174 | DAVISSON Earl Flavius | FUGAR Zoe | 12 Jun 1913 | Pueblo, Pueblo Co., CO |
835 | F17141 | LUKENS Glen | GRIGGS Mildred Ellen | 03 Jun 1913 | Rapid City, Penn Co., SD |
836 | F15728 | CLARK Maurice Thomas | MUCAHY Mary | 24 May 1913 | |
837 | F16310 | OAKES James Alfred | WHEELER Zetta Pearl | 01 May 1913 | Red Deer, Alberta, Canada |
838 | F18246 | PRATT Frederick Eugene | DAVISON Florence Louisa | 19 Mar 1913 | Windom, Cottonwood Co., MN |
839 | F19293 | ABEL Charles | MAXWELL Susan Alice | 28 Jan 1913 | Los Angeles Co., CA |
840 | F24115 | Treischel Emil | Paddock Mabel Lucille | 22 Jan 1913 | Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
841 | F814 | BEAUREGARD Joseph Louis | COTE Laura | 07 Jan 1913 | St-Jean-Baptiste, Roxton Falls, PQ, Canada |
842 | F16374 | WHITING Leo Raymond | THURSTON Luella May | Abt 1913 | Max, ND |
843 | F1179 | BORG Steve | NORDENMALEN Susanna | 1913 | |
844 | F4929 | LAVALLEE Louis | BOUCHER Marie Louise | 1913 | |
845 | F17190 | TAYLOR Paul P. | FOSTER Edith Martha | 1913 | |
846 | F15026 | VANDERHERCHEN Richard Randolph | CORBIN Hilda Mary | 1913 | |
847 | F9981 | WELDON Robert | LUSE Clara Lucinda | 1913 | |
848 | F18583 | CRANE Frank E. | SAMSEL Daisy Bell | 24 Dec 1912 | Cass Co., IN |
849 | F16203 | VAN BUREN Clyde Vernon | MANGUM Ruth Ila | 18 Dec 1912 | |
850 | F25535 | KLEBAUR Francis John | NEWLAND Susan Caroline | 27 Nov 1912 | St. Agatha's Church, Brooklyn, NY |
851 | F683 | BEAULIEU Alphonse Hudon Dit | MICHAUD Alice | 12 Nov 1912 | Isle Verte, QC |
852 | F24109 | Osgood Sydney Valentine | Neilly Hattie May | 07 Nov 1912 | |
853 | F16711 | ROOT John A | BRUST Genevieve M. | 22 Oct 1912 | Albion, Orleans Co., NY |
854 | F19295 | MAXWELL Claude Brent | LANTZ Winifred | 12 Oct 1912 | Aurora, Preston Co., WV |
855 | F19392 | MAXWELL Williams Clay | COPLIN Mattie Oral | 10 Oct 1912 | Doddridge Co., WV |
856 | F18858 | CAPP R. | DAVISSON Nettie | 06 Oct 1912 | |
857 | F16309 | WHITING Nelson Francis | IHNO Martha Clara | 05 Oct 1912 | Bartlesville, Washington Co., OK |
858 | F16052 | MUNK Leo Domgaard | ANDERSEN Emmerett Theresa | 25 Sep 1912 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
859 | F15726 | HALE Herbert M | BOYLES Myrtle | 25 Sep 1912 | Linn Co., OR |
860 | F19337 | STINESPRING Victor Goff | NUTTER Nellie May | 12 Sep 1912 | Harrisville, Ritchie Co., WV |
861 | F1349 | BOUCHER William Joseph | GIROUX Marie | 10 Sep 1912 | Penetanguishene, Simcoe, Ontario, Canada |
862 | F16672 | ROOT Glen Stanton | FISCHER Marguerite | 04 Sep 1912 | |
863 | F25207 | EASTMAN Gilbert W | HENSON Jennie Louella | 26 Aug 1912 | Townada, PA |
864 | F15167 | HUTCHINSON Ezra | POOLE Etta Mae | 06 Aug 1912 | Gagetown, Tuscola Co., MI |
865 | F9386 | SWANZEY David | INGALLS Caroline Celestia | 01 Aug 1912 | |
866 | F16092 | OAKES Guy Clement | ERICKSON Anna | Aug 1912 | Bellingham, Whatcom Co, WA |
867 | F15196 | COLBURN Clark H | FETTERLY Maude | 18 Jul 1912 | Blue Creek, WA |
868 | F23039 | INGRAHAM Marshall Edward | CURRIE Ada Alice | 27 Jun 1912 | Manhattan, Riley, KS |
869 | F18234 | DAVISON Harrison Kimball | WELCH Sue Ells | 27 Jun 1912 | |
870 | F18245 | DAVISON Fred Elmer | BROWN Emma Jane | 26 Jun 1912 | Huron, Beadle Co., SD |
871 | F17307 | BRADISH Bourke Cassius | WALTERS Catherine | 08 Jun 1912 | |
872 | F24047 | Brown William Wallace | Strang Jennie Isabelle | 04 Jun 1912 | Saratoga County, NY |
873 | F3690 | HAMLIN John Warfrid | STRIDSBERG Anna Elisabeth | 26 May 1912 | |
874 | F2632 | EKSTROM John William | HAUGEN Nettie | 12 May 1912 | Fosston |
875 | F15103 | HUTCHINSON Allen Bert | BURKE Melvina | 05 May 1912 | Brookfield Twp, Huron Co, MI |
876 | F15070 | DOTY Lloyd | WITHROW Cora | 16 Apr 1912 | Jefferson City, Cole Co., MO |
877 | F24712 | EDSON Earnest Clifford | FALLON Kathrine Helen | 08 Apr 1912 | Brattleboro, Brattleboro Co., VT |
878 | F19153 | GOODWIN Otto D. | CHAMPMAN Laura Elizabeth | 01 Apr 1912 | |
879 | F19408 | DAVIS Ardwin B. | MAXWELL Cleavie Jemima | 26 Mar 1912 | |
880 | F16931 | HUBBARD George Montague | HULL Eleanor B. | 23 Mar 1912 | |
881 | F9954 | WAUGH Arthur W. | PULSIFER Dora May | 11 Mar 1912 | |
882 | F22934 | HELTZEL George E | PRESSLER Adelia | 06 Mar 1912 | Noble Co, IN |
883 | F18054 | HOFFMAN Levi Cornelius | BENETT Emily | Feb 1912 | |
884 | F19334 | NUTTER Chester Bliss | STUTLER Gatha Gertrude | 10 Jan 1912 | Orlando, WV |
885 | F18252 | WRENN Robert Fifer | WILCOX Rachel Marie | 05 Jan 1912 | |
886 | F18551 | DAVISSON Owen Elwood | BERLIN Caroline | 03 Jan 1912 | |
887 | F19407 | Sr. Charles E. Maxwell | LEGGETT Juanita | 01 Jan 1912 | |
888 | F22947 | HANSON Edwin Ferdinand | PASHBY Stella Isabell | 1912 | Grass Valley, CA |
889 | F10649 | ALEXANDER Ben | MILLER Ruth Elizabeth | Abt 1912 | |
890 | F1249 | BOUCHER Henri | DUBE Mary-Jane | 1912 | |
891 | F25173 | Gleason John | Dunlap Georgie | 1912 | |
892 | F15263 | HUTCHINSON Ernest Earl | PERRY Lucy | Abt 1912 | |
893 | F5478 | MAY Unknown | SCHARKEY Helen | Abt 1912 | |
894 | F5955 | NORRMAN John Lenni | RUBIN Hedvig Sofia | 1912 | |
895 | F19336 | Sr. Hedric Chesteen Stinespring | NUTTER Carrie Fay | 25 Dec 1911 | Oxford, Doddridge Co., WV |
896 | F16043 | GUNN Robert Cyre | RONINETTE Pearl | 24 Dec 1911 | Clarksdale, Crittenden Co., AR |
897 | F24918 | BELANGER Husband of Selina | BELANGER Selina | 28 Nov 1911 | Byng Inlet, District of Parry Sound, Ontario, Canada |
898 | F19271 | Sr. Edwin Lewis Maxwell | FARR Mary | 14 Nov 1911 | |
899 | F19744 | SCHMOLLINGER Jesse Robert | MCCASLAND Odessa Leona | 25 Oct 1911 | Greenville, Bond Co., IL |
900 | F10723 | DANA Chauncey | DAVIDSON Hazel | 18 Oct 1911 | |
901 | F5301 | LUSE Frank Elmer | CHAMBERLAIN Freeda | 16 Oct 1911 | |
902 | F24132 | Brown Darwin Lee | Boehmer Louise Alma | 12 Oct 1911 | Irving Park, Il |
903 | F19329 | Jr. Eli Marshall Nutter | LEGGETT Alpha Amelia | 26 Sep 1911 | West Union, Doddridge Co., WV |
904 | F19335 | DOTSON Boyd Lee | NUTTER Mary Martha | 13 Sep 1911 | West Union, Doddridge Co., WV |
905 | F16252 | LINDSAY Warren Leroy | ANDERSEN Mary Christena | 07 Sep 1911 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
906 | F19316 | DOUGLAS William Howard | NUTTER Olive | 11 Aug 1911 | |
907 | F25431 | STEINER Mathias Joseph | STRANTZ Elizabeth | 12 Jul 1911 | Little Canada, Ramsey Co., MN |
908 | F10196 | WITTKE Robertus | PULSIFER Mary Ann | 28 Jun 1911 | |
909 | F15801 | CLARK Leon Harmon | HINKLEY Ethel Mary | 25 Jun 1911 | |
910 | F16305 | PACE Harvey Alexander | MOFFITT Margaret | 21 Jun 1911 | |
911 | F18897 | LAW Louie Dow | BEE Bessie Pearl | 30 May 1911 | Wood Co., WV |
912 | F23332 | Finn F. F. H. | Brown Florence Cornelia | 25 May 1911 | |
913 | F7366 | PULSIFER Horace J. | GROETSEMA Anna G. | 17 May 1911 | Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo Co., MI |
914 | F16113 | GROVER Clarence Manley | WHITING Fannie Rosette | 30 Apr 1911 | Bemidji, Beltrami Co., MN |
915 | F25122 | Gaudreau Arthur | Chapman Catherine | 25 Apr 1911 | Tingwick, Pq |
916 | F10663 | MILLER Schuyler William | RISLEY Gertrude | 11 Apr 1911 | Lawrence, KS |
917 | F14903 | RANDALL Harry Clifton | ABBOTT Hattie Roxey | 05 Apr 1911 | Fredonia, WA |
918 | F15375 | STRONG Jacob Lane | GLEZEN Esther Maud | 25 Mar 1911 | |
919 | F24179 | Brown Edward | Bachand Laura | 14 Mar 1911 | Watseka, Iroquoise County, IL |
920 | F14873 | WRIGHT John U. | HALE Florence | 31 Jan 1911 | |
921 | F16128 | STEWART William Preston | MORLEY Olvie Ethel | 11 Jan 1911 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
922 | F23083 | SEDA Charles John (Karl Jan) | SEBETKA Catherine (Katrina) M. | 09 Jan 1911 | Cedar Rapids, Linn Co., IA |
923 | F16645 | KEENAN William "Hub" | COLLIER Eleanor Margaret | 1911 | Fulton Co., GA |
924 | F17225 | HOWE Avery Glen | MOHR Anna Laura | Abt 1911 | Ellicottville, Cattaraugus Co., NY |
925 | F1255 | BOUCHER James | TRUDEAU Mabel | 1911 | |
926 | F1346 | BOUCHER Unk. | THERIM Florestine | 1911 | |
927 | F16780 | COLLIER John J | THOMPSON Laura | Aft 1910 | |
928 | F3704 | HAMMAREU Carl Torstan | JACKSON Anna Eufmine | 1911 | |
929 | F18565 | OAKLEY Daniel S. | COUK Mary Belle | 1911 | |
930 | F18941 | REED Henry G. | MITCHELL Emma C. | Abt 1911 | |
931 | F19361 | WILLIAMS V. Frank | DAVISSON Lydia Jane | 25 Dec 1910 | Morgans Run, Doddridge Co., WV |
932 | F19245 | SELLERS Hayes | GRUBER Florence Estella | 25 Dec 1910 | Cardington, Morrow Co., OH |
933 | F17147 | PALMER Lester Leroy | GODBEY Martha Jane Freno | 15 Nov 1910 | North Platte, Lincoln Co., NE |
934 | F4484 | KELTY Charlie | HART Gertrude | Nov 1910 | |
935 | F25655 | COOKE Garrett Abram | RILEY Elsie Luella | 31 Oct 1910 | |
936 | F9657 | ULMGREN Askar Wilhelm | DECKERT Elsa | 30 Oct 1910 | |
937 | F2902 | FLOORMARK Erik Aug. | JAURSON Ellen Sofia Carolina | 27 Oct 1910 | |
938 | F23391 | Brown Alexander Cushing | Dana Mary B. | 22 Oct 1910 | |
939 | F16250 | WHITING Ivan Erle | CRUZAN Blanche Gertrude | 19 Oct 1910 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
940 | F25457 | STRANTZ Mathias | KURTZ Agnes | 28 Sep 1910 | Stearns Co., MN |
941 | F10719 | MCGREW LeRoy Isaac | MILLER Myrtle Mae | 28 Sep 1910 | |
942 | F2165 | CRAM Leon Henry | PULSIFER Laura Ellen | 16 Sep 1910 | |
943 | F25099 | O'Sullivan Daniel | Goggin Mary Ann | 06 Sep 1910 | St. Patrice-de-Tingwick |
944 | F1742 | CADIEUX Joseph | CERE Analda | 22 Aug 1910 | Penetanguishene, Simcoe, Ontario, Canada |
945 | F15825 | MAXWELL Harold A | BECKER Ruth M. | 17 Aug 1910 | |
946 | F18243 | ROCKWOOD Merle Clinton | DAVISON Myrtle Mae | 29 Jun 1910 | Saint James, Watanwan Co., MN |
947 | F2223 | D'Anjou Ernest | HUDON Julia | 28 Jun 1910 | PQ, Canada |
948 | F15701 | GROSS John J. | HALE Mildred | 20 Jun 1910 | Linn Co., OR |
949 | F23193 | CLARK Ward Edmund | ALLEN Mary Jane | 19 Jun 1910 | |
950 | F15274 | HUTCHINSON Roy William | SMITH Bertha Viola | 15 Jun 1910 | Caro, Tuscola Co., MI |
951 | F1138 | BLATCHFORD Cecil William | FREEMAN Gertrude Mary | 14 Jun 1910 | Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario |
952 | F16914 | EASTMAN Harold David | BALFOUR Mary Eleanor | 13 Jun 1910 | Toronto, Ontario, Canada |
953 | F10652 | DANA Edward S | KNIGHT Nellie | 08 Jun 1910 | Ogden, Weber Co., UT |
954 | F9068 | SMITH Sprague W. | SMITH Hazel | 01 Jun 1910 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN |
955 | F18043 | MYRICK John C. | DAVISON Mary Amelia | 01 Jun 1910 | Kansas City, Jackson Co., MO |
956 | F15795 | STRONG Fred | VINEY Emma Ruth | 28 May 1910 | Great Falls, Cascade Co., MT |
957 | F7479 | PULSIFER John Lewis | JOHNSON Bodil Margaret | 25 May 1910 | St. George, Washington Co., UT |
958 | F10707 | GIBBS Herbert Spencer | CLEMENT Charlotte Ann | 12 Apr 1910 | Marysvale, Piute Co., UT |
959 | F18908 | LAW Roysten D. | SWISHER Gertie G. | 13 Mar 1910 | Gilmer Co., WV |
960 | F18550 | WHITAKER Herbert | DAVISSON Elsie May | 06 Mar 1910 | |
961 | F18909 | LAW Jackson Woodford | GORDON Alta Fay | 20 Feb 1910 | Gilmer Co., WV |
962 | F19196 | TRIMBLE Staunton | STOUT Callie May | 10 Feb 1910 | Clarksburg, Harrison Co., WV |
963 | F16897 | EASTMAN Joseph Rilus | GRUMPELT Frieda | 01 Feb 1910 | |
964 | F15349 | HUTCHINSON Earl Orion | OSLUND Minnie | 1910 | Rylet, Alberta, Canada |
965 | F16047 | BAYLES Ernest | Joan | 1910 | |
966 | F18564 | JOHNSON Everett Frank | FLORENCE Mary | 1910 | |
967 | F17223 | MARTIN Carl Paul | FOSTER Lucy Alta | 1910 | |
968 | F19427 | STURKIE Robert Bartow | TROUGH Frances Lois | 1910 | |
969 | F16763 | COLLIER Charles Allen | STURGEON Elizabeth | 30 Nov 1909 | |
970 | F24937 | BELANGER Husband of Ida | BELANGER Ida | 23 Nov 1909 | Byng Inlet, District of Parry Sound, Ontario, Canada |
971 | F25086 | Goggin Edmund | Byron Winefred Frances | 16 Nov 1909 | Medway, MA |
972 | F17337 | FELT Samuel Lorne | BRADISH Hazel Dell Murrah | 12 Nov 1909 | |
973 | F23074 | INGRAHAM Martin | PLENN Mary | 11 Nov 1909 | |
974 | F23081 | VANOUS John George | SEBETKA Anna | 16 Oct 1909 | Cedar Rapids, Linn Co., IA |
975 | F17280 | CRISSEY Paul LaVergne | DODSON Katherine | 06 Oct 1909 | Geneva, Kane Co., IL |
976 | F16072 | GUNN Lee De Merit | COLVIN Lellia | 06 Oct 1909 | |
977 | F22499 | BEAULIEU Alfred Beaulieu | NEMERS Clara | 20 Sep 1909 | St. Romuald |
978 | F18587 | DAVISSON Francis Marion | STOKER Mary Oma | 18 Sep 1909 | Preble Co., OH |
979 | F19177 | DAVISSON Carl B. | TIMM Alma | 15 Sep 1909 | |
980 | F258 | (MD) Nathan Pulsifer | COGGESHALL Edith L. | 09 Sep 1909 | |
981 | F18554 | ENDICOTT William P. | DAVISSON Nellie P. | 22 Aug 1909 | Miama Co., IN |
982 | F18906 | SINGLETON Early I. | SWISHER Statie C. | 15 Aug 1909 | De Kalb, Gilmer Co., WV |
983 | F17334 | SWANTON Otto | NEWCOMB Alice | 03 Aug 1909 | |
984 | F16063 | STEPHENS Clarence Lee | ANDERSEN Lydia Elizabeth | 07 Jul 1909 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
985 | F8018 | PULSIFER Walter H. | MARSTON Edna M. | 07 Jul 1909 | Brockton, MA |
986 | F25467 | TSCHIDA Stephen Michael | ENGEL Katherine | 06 Jul 1909 | St. Joseph Co., IN |
987 | F15533 | WILCOX Charles Henry | WATERHOUSE Marion Butters | 05 Jul 1909 | Honolulu, Honolulu Co., HI |
988 | F14714 | STILSON Edward J. | HUTCHINSON Elizabeth Julia | 29 Jun 1909 | Columbus, WI |
989 | F7219 | PULSIFER Fenton A. | HUGHES Florence Alemeda | 23 Jun 1909 | Castle Hill, ME |
990 | F19471 | LYON G. O. | DAVISSON Gladys | 22 Jun 1909 | |
991 | F14804 | ABBOTT Nelson Sabine | HOOVER Edith Gertrude | 09 Jun 1909 | Mt. Vernon, WA |
992 | F9679 | ULMGREN Pr | EDLUND Inga | 08 May 1909 | |
993 | F2668 | ELLIS Lloyd | PULSIFER Grace | 05 May 1909 | Trowbridge, MI |
994 | F19250 | MAXWELL Nathan Minor | KESTER Molie Ethel | 25 Feb 1909 | |
995 | F24093 | Beland William | Brown Rosella | 17 Feb 1909 | |
996 | F18902 | GOFF Andy J. | LAW Oma Zella | Abt 1909 | Ritchie Co., WV |
997 | F17890 | BAYLESS Verni Charles | GRINNELL Frances Bonniebell | Abt 1909 | MN |
998 | F17152 | FOSTER Raymond J | JONES Sarah | Abt 1909 | |
999 | F16608 | GARLAND Collins Simpson | ROOT Marjorie King | 1909 | |
1000 | F15371 | SEELEY Fred | HUTCHINSON Christie A | Abt 1909 |
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 92» Next»