Matches 51201 to 51400 of 51,815 for Tree equals Freeman-Smith
«Prev «1 ... 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 Next» | Heat Map
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
51201 |
WOOLF Jane Eliza | I33110 | b. 08 Aug 1873 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT |
51202 |
WOOLF John Anthony | I33059 | b. 27 Feb 1843 | Pelham, Westchester Co., NY |
51203 |
WOOLF John William | I33060 | b. 27 Nov 1869 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT |
51204 |
WOOLF Lanore | I33117 | b. 11 Oct 1911 | Cardston, Alberta, Canada |
51205 |
WOOLF Living | I33061 | ||
51206 |
WOOLF Living | I33076 | ||
51207 |
WOOLF Living | I33091 | ||
51208 |
WOOLF Lucinda Ruth | I33121 | b. 21 Apr 1928 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
51209 |
WOOLF Mary | I33085 | ||
51210 |
WOOLF Mary Lula | I33078 | b. 25 Apr 1877 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT |
51211 |
WOOLF Milton France | I33090 | ||
51212 |
WOOLF Milton Howe | I33105 | b. 25 May 1885 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT |
51213 |
WOOLF Ruby Howe | I33115 | b. 11 Oct 1891 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT |
51214 |
WOOLF Sarah Elizabeth | I33051 | b. 24 Nov 1867 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT |
51215 |
WOOLF Simpson Melvin | I33097 | b. 22 Oct 1879 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT |
51216 |
WOOLF Wilford | I33048 | b. 01 Oct 1882 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT |
51217 |
WOOLF Willard | I33107 | b. 11 Sep 1871 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT |
51218 |
WOOLF William | I33077 | b. 17 Feb 1881 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT |
51219 |
WOOLF Zina Alberta | I33089 | b. 17 Dec 1887 | Cardston, Alberta, Canada |
51220 |
WOOLLEY Ashbel Dewey | I18586 | b. 01 Jun 1850 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
51221 |
WOOLLEY Charles Franklin | I18622 | b. 04 Sep 1851 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co., PA |
51222 |
WOOLLEY Frank Albert | I18605 | b. 02 May 1856 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
51223 |
WOOLLEY Franklin | I18572 | b. 1854 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
51224 |
WOOLLEY Harriet Aribell | I18598 | b. 27 Mar 1853 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
51225 |
WOOLLEY John Dewey | I18620 | b. 30 Dec 1846 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
51226 |
WOOLLEY John Mills | I18597 | b. 20 Nov 1822 | Newlin Twp, Chester Co., PA |
51227 |
WOOLLEY William Dewey | I18612 | b. 25 Feb 1858 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
51228 |
WOOLMAN Lucy Hulda | I29765 | b. 16 Oct 1878 | Spanish Fork, Utah Co., UT |
51229 |
WOOLSON Elizabeth | I39337 | b. 30 Apr 1668 | |
51230 |
WOOLSON Joseph | I39336 | b. 16 Nov 1667 | |
51231 |
WOOLSON Mary | I39338 | b. 28 Nov 1673 | |
51232 |
WOOLSON Nathaniel | I39334 | b. 19 Nov 1664 | |
51233 |
WOOLSON Sarah | I39339 | b. 02 Jan 1661 | Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA |
51234 |
WOOLSON Thomas | I39333 | b. 28 Jan 1630 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
51235 |
WOOLSON Thomas | I39335 | b. 28 Feb 1666 | |
51236 |
WOOLWORTH Adell | I22573 | b. 25 Oct 1887 | |
51237 |
WOOLWORTH Alexander | I23612 | b. 05 May 1795 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
51238 |
WOOLWORTH Alfred | I23578 | b. 06 Mar 1820 | Granville, Hampden Co., MA |
51239 |
WOOLWORTH Caroline Stewart | I22571 | b. 10 Jul 1841 | |
51240 |
WOOLWORTH Carrie | I22577 | b. 08 Sep 1883 | |
51241 |
WOOLWORTH Charlotte Elizabeth | I22580 | b. 24 Oct 1846 | |
51242 |
WOOLWORTH Chauncey | I23585 | b. Dec 1785 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
51243 |
WOOLWORTH Chauncey Newell | I23572 | b. 31 Aug 1809 | Southwick, Hampden Co., MA |
51244 |
WOOLWORTH Content | I23650 | b. 01 Jan 1798 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
51245 |
WOOLWORTH Elizabeth | I23582 | b. Jul 1826 | Granville, Hampden Co., MA |
51246 |
WOOLWORTH Eunice | I23655 | b. 13 Apr 1791 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
51247 |
WOOLWORTH Eunice | I23577 | b. 1814 | Granville, Hampden Co., MA |
51248 |
WOOLWORTH Frank Isaac | I22560 | b. 12 Feb 1856 | |
51249 |
WOOLWORTH Frank Leon | I22574 | b. 17 Sep 1891 | |
51250 |
WOOLWORTH Isaac | I22558 | b. 01 May 1810 | Pinckney, Lewis Co., NY |
51251 |
WOOLWORTH Jasper | I23596 | b. 08 Mar 1789 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
51252 |
WOOLWORTH John Chauncy | I22583 | b. 1897 | |
51253 |
WOOLWORTH Josephine Lee | I22584 | b. 25 Feb 1839 | NY |
51254 |
WOOLWORTH Levi | I23644 | b. 1839 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
51255 |
WOOLWORTH Mary Ann | I23653 | b. 01 Feb 1837 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
51256 |
WOOLWORTH Mary Jane | I22581 | b. 01 Sep 1843 | |
51257 |
WOOLWORTH Mila | I23622 | b. 09 Mar 1800 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
51258 |
WOOLWORTH Norman | I23571 | b. 01 Jun 1813 | Pinckney, Lewis Co., NY |
51259 |
WOOLWORTH Norman | I22559 | b. 16 Aug 1884 | |
51260 |
WOOLWORTH Olive | I22562 | b. 15 May 1886 | |
51261 |
WOOLWORTH Pearl | I22582 | b. 1893 | |
51262 |
WOOLWORTH Phineas | I23598 | b. 31 Oct 1754 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
51263 |
WOOLWORTH Sheldon | I23587 | b. 1797 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
51264 |
WOOLWORTH Simeon Sheldon | I23586 | b. 12 May 1793 | Granville, Hampden Co., MA |
51265 |
WOOLWORTH Smith | I22575 | b. 17 Dec 1904 | |
51266 |
WOOLWORTH Thaddeus | I23643 | b. 05 Feb 1782 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
51267 |
WOOLWORTH Timothy | I23641 | ||
51268 |
WOOLWORTH Timothy | I23608 | b. 28 Jan 1786 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
51269 |
WOOLWORTH Volney | I23574 | b. 01 Jun 1812 | Pinckney, Lewis Co., NY |
51270 |
WOOLWORTH Volney | I22563 | b. 05 Jan 1902 | |
51271 |
WOOSLEY Margaret | I36839 | b. Abt 1841 | South Charleston, Clark Co., OH |
51272 |
WOOSLEY Thomas | I36836 | b. Abt 1810 | OH |
51273 |
WORDEN Amanda "Minnie" | I25327 | b. 03 Jun 1851 | New York, NY |
51274 |
WORDEN Andrew Jackson | I17303 | b. 1829 | Oxford, Chenango Co., NY |
51275 |
WORDEN Arthur Winthrop | I10236 | b. 11 Jan 1885 | Diamond Lake Twp., MN |
51276 |
WORDEN Elizabeth A | I17340 | b. 25 Nov 1847 | |
51277 |
WORDEN Francis H | I17592 | b. Abt 1851 | |
51278 |
WORDEN Henry Dibble | I10237 | b. 29 Sep 1833 | New Fair, NY |
51279 |
WORDEN Hester | I28169 | b. 1860 | McHenry Co., IL |
51280 |
WORDEN Lillian Annot | I10238 | b. 30 Jul 1918 | Vernon, WI |
51281 |
WORDEN Jr Andrew Jackson | I17611 | b. 1850 | |
51282 |
WORDLE Elizabeth | I57700 | b. 1523 | Exmouth, Devon, England, United Kingdom |
51283 |
WORDLY John | I10239 | ||
51284 |
WORK Hannah | I10240 | ||
51285 |
WORKMAN Don Alma | I13165 | b. 28 May 1867 | Snyderville, UT |
51286 |
WORKMAN Nelly Delilah | I13222 | b. 24 Nov 1888 | Vernal, Unitah Co., UT |
51287 |
WORMSGAU Heinrich von Count of Wethergau | I25097 | b. Abt 0745 | Wethergau, Bavaria, Germany |
51288 |
WORMSGAU Rutpert | I24460 | b. Abt 0770 | |
51289 |
WORMSGAU Rutpert von Count of Thurgau | I24343 | b. Abt 0725 | |
51290 |
WORMWOOD Almeda E. | I38116 | ||
51291 |
WORRELL George | I28646 | b. Abt 1876 | |
51292 |
WORRELL James Henderson | I28517 | b. Abt 1850 | |
51293 |
WORRELL Jim | I28735 | b. Abt 1879 | |
51294 |
WORRELL Maude | I28467 | b. Abt 1883 | |
51295 |
WORRELL Minnie | I28552 | b. Abt 1882 | |
51296 |
WORRELL Myrle | I28612 | b. Abt 1880 | |
51297 |
WORRELL Walter | I28347 | b. Abt 1877 | |
51298 |
WORTHEN Ersoda E | I19509 | b. Abt 1839 | Indiana |
51299 |
WORTHEN Hannah | I10241 | b. 1716 | |
51300 |
WORTHEN John H | I19500 | ||
51301 |
WORTHEN Louise Wilcox | I27814 | ||
51302 |
WORTHEN Thomas | I27945 | ||
51303 |
WORTHINGTON Harriet | I28940 | ||
51304 |
WRANN Clarice | I10242 | ||
51305 |
Wray Margaret | I50351 | ||
51306 |
WRAY Roscoe Arthur | I29752 | b. 05 Dec 1893 | Clinton, KY |
51307 |
WRENN Robert Fifer | I35499 | b. 24 Mar 1886 | |
51308 |
WRIGHT Aaron | I21209 | b. 01 Oct 1747 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
51309 |
WRIGHT Abel | I20681 | ||
51310 |
WRIGHT Abel | I21207 | b. 01 Oct 1747 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
51311 |
Wright Abigail | I52604 | b. 1623 | Thetford, Norfolk County, England |
51312 |
Wright Abigail | I51750 | b. Abt 19 Feb 1707 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
51313 |
WRIGHT Abigail | I20948 | b. 1741 | |
51314 |
WRIGHT Abigail | I15307 | b. 13 Jun 1783 | Westhampton, MA |
51315 |
WRIGHT Abner | I15411 | ||
51316 |
WRIGHT Ada Louise | I10243 | b. Abt 1884 | VanBuren, Onondaga Co., NY |
51317 |
WRIGHT Adaline | I21055 | b. 25 Sep 1888 | |
51318 |
WRIGHT Adalyn B. | I10244 | b. 14 Nov 1844 | |
51319 |
WRIGHT Adam | I57392 | ||
51320 |
WRIGHT Adelia | I10245 | b. 1848 | |
51321 |
WRIGHT Adeline J | I21170 | b. 06 Nov 1844 | |
51322 |
WRIGHT Adroniram Judson | I20998 | b. 18 Dec 1841 | |
51323 |
WRIGHT Affia | I35305 | b. 14 Aug 1794 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT |
51324 |
WRIGHT Albert C | I21001 | b. 29 Jan 1890 | |
51325 |
WRIGHT Albert James | I21004 | b. 16 Mar 1848 | |
51326 |
WRIGHT Albert Maurice | I21101 | b. 26 Aug 1848 | Granville, Washington Co., NY |
51327 |
WRIGHT Alfred Alonzo | I21163 | b. 29 May 1848 | NY |
51328 |
WRIGHT Alice Eastelle | I10246 | b. Sep 1879 | VanBuren, Onondaga Co., NY |
51329 |
WRIGHT Alice Ferne | I56734 | b. 1894 | OH |
51330 |
WRIGHT Allen Dewitt | I21172 | b. 20 Nov 1852 | NY |
51331 |
Wright Almiretta M. | I51621 | b. 03 Dec 1840 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
51332 |
Wright Alpha | I51732 | b. 13 Mar 1798 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
51333 |
Wright Alpheus | I51701 | b. 14 Dec 1767 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
51334 |
Wright Alpheus | I51725 | b. 13 Mar 1798 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
51335 |
WRIGHT Ambrose | I26158 | b. 14 Aug 1749 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
51336 |
WRIGHT Amos D. | I10247 | b. 26 Jul 1836 | |
51337 |
WRIGHT Amy Frances | I30583 | b. 13 Feb 1904 | Clinton, MA |
51338 |
WRIGHT Ann Elizabeth | I21090 | b. 01 Apr 1828 | |
51339 |
WRIGHT Anna | I21206 | b. 09 Mar 1761 | |
51340 |
WRIGHT Anna | I10248 | b. 26 May 1840 | NY |
51341 |
WRIGHT Anne | I21168 | ||
51342 |
WRIGHT Annie Southwell | I21146 | b. 04 Oct 1834 | |
51343 |
WRIGHT Asahel | I29247 | b. 25 May 1806 | |
51344 |
WRIGHT Aurthur L. | I56685 | b. 1868 | NY |
51345 |
WRIGHT Austin Taylor | I15126 | b. 1847 | Agawam, Hampden Co., MA |
51346 |
WRIGHT Benjamin | I21034 | ||
51347 |
WRIGHT Benjamin | I26131 | b. 23 Aug 1760 | |
51348 |
WRIGHT Benjamin | I21143 | b. Abt 1820 | |
51349 |
WRIGHT Betsey | I21112 | ||
51350 |
Wright Betsey | I51692 | ||
51351 |
WRIGHT Caleb | I21076 | ||
51352 |
WRIGHT Caleb | I20987 | b. 17 May 1718 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
51353 |
WRIGHT Caleb | I21006 | b. 24 Apr 1746 | Northampton, MA |
51354 |
WRIGHT Caleb | I21022 | b. 19 Mar 1776 | Sandisfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
51355 |
Wright Calvin | I51655 | b. 22 Jan 1774 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
51356 |
Wright Calvin M. | I51590 | ||
51357 |
WRIGHT Capt | I16737 | ||
51358 |
Wright Capt. Luther | I51774 | b. 09 Apr 1770 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
51359 |
WRIGHT Carrie E | I21167 | ||
51360 |
WRIGHT Catherine | I21153 | ||
51361 |
Wright Charles | I51612 | b. 1821 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
51362 |
WRIGHT Charles Alfred | I21136 | b. 14 Feb 1884 | Emery, Hanson Co., SD |
51363 |
WRIGHT Charles Anderson | I28166 | b. 02 May 1837 | West Bergen, NY |
51364 |
WRIGHT Charles Austin | I15260 | b. 23 Feb 1852 | Agawam, Hampden Co., MA |
51365 |
WRIGHT Charles Clapp | I14573 | b. 01 Oct 1819 | Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
51366 |
Wright Charles L. | I51736 | b. 16 Apr 1856 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
51367 |
WRIGHT Charles Sidney | I21108 | b. 13 Aug 1861 | |
51368 |
WRIGHT Charlotte | I14712 | b. 22 May 1779 | Westhampton, MA |
51369 |
WRIGHT Charlotte | I29274 | b. 09 Aug 1808 | |
51370 |
WRIGHT Charlotte Arms | I29361 | b. 13 Feb 1811 | |
51371 |
WRIGHT Charlotte P | I20956 | b. 17 Jan 1829 | Chester, MA |
51372 |
Wright Chloe | I51708 | b. Abt 1842 | |
51373 |
WRIGHT Christopher | I26147 | b. 29 Sep 1752 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
51374 |
WRIGHT Cordelia | I21025 | b. 10 Jun 1843 | |
51375 |
WRIGHT Cornelia | I21129 | b. 04 Mar 1842 | |
51376 |
WRIGHT Cynthia | I16385 | b. 20 Jun 1831 | |
51377 |
Wright Cyprian | I51555 | b. 1713 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
51378 |
WRIGHT Daniel | I21041 | ||
51379 |
WRIGHT David | I21027 | ||
51380 |
WRIGHT David | I47552 | ||
51381 |
WRIGHT David | I21015 | b. 08 Feb 1794 | |
51382 |
WRIGHT David | I10251 | b. Abt 1882 | |
51383 |
WRIGHT David Taylor | I14941 | b. 13 Dec 1854 | Agawam, Hampden Co., MA |
51384 |
WRIGHT Deborah | I21213 | b. 1725 | |
51385 |
WRIGHT Dewitt | I21183 | ||
51386 |
Wright Dorothie | I51899 | b. 1613 | England |
51387 |
Wright Dorothy | I51598 | b. 20 Oct 1662 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
51388 |
Wright Dorothy | I51757 | b. Abt 07 Mar 1705 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
51389 |
WRIGHT Ebenezer A | I15794 | b. Abt 1835 | Westhampton, MA |
51390 |
WRIGHT Eddie | I28080 | b. 25 Apr 1867 | New London, MN |
51391 |
WRIGHT Edith | I56724 | b. 1886 | MI |
51392 |
Wright Edward | I51762 | b. Abt 1575 | England |
51393 |
Wright Edward | I51665 | b. Abt 1635 | Ipswich, Essex County, England |
51394 |
Wright Edward | I50866 | b. 29 Sep 1734 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
51395 |
WRIGHT Edward Monroe | I14624 | b. 1866 | Agawam, Hampden Co., MA |
51396 |
WRIGHT Edwin Bradley | I21159 | b. 17 Sep 1827 | |
51397 |
WRIGHT Edwin Mason | I14818 | b. 13 Oct 1848 | Agawam, Hampden Co., MA |
51398 |
WRIGHT Eleazar | I16131 | b. 20 Aug 1788 | |
51399 |
WRIGHT Eli | I28048 | b. 1852 | Miami Co., IN |
51400 |
WRIGHT Elijah | I21188 |
«Prev «1 ... 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 Next» | Heat Map