Print Bookmark

Calendar


    July 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
BISSON Mary (1871)   CRAM William (1817)   LAMOTTE Jeanne Kathryn (1953)   PEARO Etta (1887)   PERO Henry L. (1891)   PULSIFER Ephraim (1766)   PULSIFER Flossie (1894)   TESKA Emma (1892)   LYNCH Lawrence (1844)   Lennia (1846)   KINGSLEY Jemima (1748)   LYMAN Elihu (1789)   CLARK Lovisa (1810)   POOLER Joseph W (1846)   WILDER Rosella A (1828)   BARKER Nellie A (1886)   MORRISON Eugene Franklin (1894)   PADGET Emma Ann (1840)   CLAPP Molly (1745)   ALLEN Elizabeth (1867)   DEWEY Walter (1869)   PARKS Elisha (1790)   ROOT Sarah (1692)   WOOLWORTH Elizabeth (1826)   VON NAMUR Ermesinde (1186)   ALLEN Moses (1739)   GUILDS Ethel (1895)   HISSON Mary Ann (1818)   WILCOX Norton Edward (1882)   HALE Maude (1886)   LYMAN Ernest N (1877)   ROOT Mary Winslow (1849)   ARMS Frederick William (1853)   ROOT Bernice D (1899)   RUDD William (1872)   ROOT Delbert M (1857)   MASON Girl (1883)   MOTT Virginia Eleanor (1876)   ELLIOTT Harriet Aileen (1840)   JASPER Lancelot (1549)   DAVISON Samuel (1774)   DAVISON Bessie B. (1885)   BOWNE Burdette (1874)   JOHNSON Everett Frank (1882)   MCILWAIN Bertha (1884)   LAWSON Catharine R. (1855)   TULLIS Nora (1864)   SINGLETON Asby F. (1891)   LAW Icon Dennis (1897)   TAPLEY Melinda (1845)   UNKNOWN Mary F. (1876)   NUTTER Josie (1896)   FREEMAN Sally (1808)   ROOT Nehemiah (1782)   SARGENT Mary (1743)   BURGESS Susan (1819)   PHILLIPS Milton C. (1856)   WARNER Hannah Martin (1767)   HILLS Rebecca (1749)   TINGLEY Thomas (1667)   Brown Hiram W. (1844)   McDonald James (1874)   O'Connel Mirtle (1887)   O'Connel Mable (1887)   SEFINAR Ernest Spenard or (1871)   SEFINAR Milles (1907)   Sr. John LIVINGSTON (1905)   BLAISDELL Charles (1861)   LAMOTTE Jeanne Kathryn (1953)   LINDGREN Erik Astenson (1982)   MOOMEY John (1969)   OLSSON Athur James (1969)   SHOEMAKER Adam Johnson (1926)   SILLOWAY Joseph (1899)   SMITH John (1669)   STROTHEIDE Loren Otto (1994)   WATERS John (1664)   WATERS Richard (1664)   COGGESHALL William (1865)   COMAN Alfred Potter (1981)   PIER Jr Oliver Daniel (1921)   PADGET Lewis (1905)   PARK Martha R (1973)   DICKSON Rebecca (1873)   DEWEY Asa Wilson (1887)   DEWEY Walter (1894)   M Julia (1906)   ASHLEY Benjamin Harrison (1970)   RUSSELL John (1584)   ST JOHN Elizabeth (1494)   RADCLIFFE Edward (1643)   de BEAUCHAMP Sarah (1317)   MUSCEGROS Hawise (1340)   OAKLEY Elizabeth (1865)   INGERSOLL Sally Ann (1831)   BULKELEY John Adams (1828)   LUCAS Eber (1826)   HAYS Minnie Frances (1985)   SMITH Marvin Matthew (1984)   RAVLIN Milton MacDonough (1890)   ROOT Francis (1890)   Aleatha (1975)   LOUGEE Fred (1959)   FAY Henry Franklin (1919)   STRATTON Albert Lorenzo (1851)   CADORET Burr Carey (1973)   STEARNS Dorothy (1898)   HITCHCOCK Julius Rockwell (1933)   DAVISON Reuben S. (1921)   DAVISSON Patricia (1965)   COUK Martha (Mattie) Isabell... (1884)   NUTTER Chester Bliss (1962)   FREEMAN Sally (1816)   WELLES Hezekiah (1859)   ROOT Ebenezer (1785)   BLANCHARD Anna (1876)   HILL Moses (1874)   TAYLOR Henry (1931)   HASTINGS Hugh (1347)   PIDGE Elizabeth (1730)   WILMARTH Mary (1720)   Willard Josiah (1674)   Bent Robert (1631)   Hart Ada (1877)   Richards George A. (1967)   Raue Ethel (1987)   Annable Levi Crosby (1826)   Annable James (1829)   Smalley John (1692)   CHANDONNAIS Jerret (1999)   SELINE Sidney (1966)   PLANTAGENET Geoffrey / Britt... (1181)   PULSIFER Guy George / SCOTT ... (1915)   MCINTOSH Myron / ROOT Precep... (1810)   of FRANCE Hugues CAPET King ... (0968)   Of ARAGON Alfonso II Prince ... (1193)   DAVISON Thomas / WOODWORTH A... (1774)   WIKOFF Gilbert / DAVISSON Ci... (1916)   BLANCHARD William Lynne / GO... (1847)   INGRAHAM Junia / DURKEE Hann... (1745)   JACKSON Nathan / INGRAHAM Rh... (1785)   Brown II Dexter Donald / Ca... (1906)